New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    2014 USATFNM State JO CC Meet - 11/15/2014                    
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                         Albuquerque Academy - Albuq., NM                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8-Under Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1352 Tairia Wanoskia     06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:03.5    8:46.22    1   
  2 #2704 Melena Chama        06 WRC A                   7:11.4    8:56.07    2   
  3 #1209 Stacey Ortiz        06 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:16.3    9:02.18        
  4 #1206 Laila Martinez      08 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:23.7    9:11.31        
  5 #1380 Aleah Nez           06 TDS A                   7:27.4    9:15.97        
  6 #1356 Khaliah Antonio     06 SKC A                   7:29.8    9:18.90        
  7 #1428 Raylee Hunt         06 UNANM                   7:33.4    9:23.39        
  8 #1304 Sydney Marks        06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:42.2    9:34.31    3   
  9 #1273 Nizhoni Fleg        08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:48.2    9:41.85    4   
 10 #1310 Zoe Martinez-Crook  06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:50.3    9:44.38    5   
 11 #1308 Luciana Martinez-C  08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:52.2    9:46.75    6   
 12 #2711 Kiera Mora          06 WRC A                   7:57.7    9:53.63    7   
 13 #1403 Emilia Clani        06 UNANM                   8:06.3   10:04.28        
 14 #1409 Helen Desmond       07 UNANM                   8:10.5   10:09.49        
 15 #1369 Tayla Vicente       06 SKC A                   8:10.8   10:09.95        
 16 #2703 Delaney Chama       07 WRC A                   8:15.8   10:16.08    8   
 17 #1311 Skyler Maxwell      07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     8:22.3   10:24.15    9   
 18 #1384 Brienna Toledo      06 TDS A                   8:26.1   10:28.96        
 19 #1423 Binaahozhoonii How  06 UNANM                   8:27.1   10:30.15        
 20 #1432 Danica Johnson      06 UNANM                   8:27.7   10:30.84        
 21 #1431 Karmen Joe          07 UNANM                   8:31.9   10:36.13        
 22 #1266 Mariela Connally    06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     8:36.9   10:42.31   10   
 23 #1237 Harper Ives         06 AAT A                   8:43.5   10:50.56        
 24 #1426 Nihikinibaa Howard  07 UNANM                   8:44.2   10:51.38        
 25 #1495 Shaylynn Sherman    06 WINGATE A               8:57.5   11:07.91        
 26 #2717 Lelani Sabaquie     06 WRC A                   8:59.7   11:10.67   11   
 27 #1295 Vivian Lee          08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     9:04.2   11:16.27   12   
 28 #1481 Seniah Haines       06 WINGATE A               9:09.6   11:22.95        
 29 #1458 Taylor Quintana     06 UNANM                   9:11.9   11:25.86        
 30 #2716 Kiyanna Sabaquie    06 WRC A                   9:12.9   11:27.12   13   
 31 #1500 Alysa Barney        07 UNANM                   9:30.6   11:49.04        
 32 #1408 Onawa Dale          06 UNANM                   9:42.2   12:03.42        
 33 #1251 Maleya Willson      08 AAT A                  10:52.2   13:30.49        
 34 #1496 Shinowa Thomas      07 WINGATE A              11:47.5   14:39.19        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A          19    1    3    4    5    6    9   10   12      
      Total Time:    47:33.51                                                     
         Average:     9:30.71                                                     
   2 WALATOWA RUNNING CLUB A      41    2    7    8   11   13                     
      Total Time:    51:43.57                                                     
         Average:    10:20.72                                                     

 
 New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    2014 USATFNM State JO CC Meet - 11/15/2014                    
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                         Albuquerque Academy - Albuq., NM                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8-Under Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1261 Orion Chavez        06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:24.4    7:57.60    1   
  2 #2701 Joseph Armijo       06 WRC A                   6:54.4    8:34.98    2   
  3 #2705 Jarren Chino        07 WRC A                   7:05.4    8:48.60    3   
  4 #1375 Tremayne Chiquito   06 TDS A                   7:09.2    8:53.36        
  5 #2713 Antonio Pecos       07 WRC A                   7:15.5    9:01.12    4   
  6 #1218 Gregory Vallo       07 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:15.8    9:01.50        
  7 #1202 Xavier Lorenzo      07 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:17.9    9:04.10        
  8 #1442 Knight Long         06 UNANM                   7:21.6    9:08.74        
  9 #1260 Jacob Casiquito     06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:29.6    9:18.74    5   
 10 #1368 Leroy Vallo         06 SKC A                   7:33.3    9:23.32        
 11 #1424 LaTavien Howard     07 UNANM                   7:38.7    9:30.03        
 12 #1278 Lorenzo Gallegos    07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:41.0    9:32.81    6   
 13 #1318 Adriano Padilla     07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:42.8    9:35.12    7   
 14 #1298 Tyller Lomayma      06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:50.8    9:45.05    8   
 15 #1355 Jeremy Smith        06 OREY SMITH A            7:56.3    9:51.86        
 16 #1398 Ashton Bitsilly     06 UNANM                   7:56.5    9:52.09        
 17 #2718 Antwon Shendo       06 WRC A                   8:00.7    9:57.36    9   
 18 #1241 Jonah Leftwich      06 AAT A                   8:03.9   10:01.37   10   
 19 #1315 Vaughn Ortega       06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     8:04.3   10:01.76   11   
 20 #1340 Joseph Strobbe      06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     8:08.9   10:07.55   12   
 21 #1497 Yellow Storm Totus  07 WINGATE A               8:12.7   10:12.22        
 22 #1443 Brian Madalena      07 UNANM                   8:13.9   10:13.68        
 23 #1270 Joseph Duran        07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     8:20.9   10:22.40   13   
 24 #2723 Lukai Tsosie        06 WRC A                   8:28.0   10:31.21   14   
 25 #1235 Calvin Goodkind     06 AAT A                   8:33.9   10:38.65   15   
 26 #1441 Kastor Long         07 UNANM                   8:38.1   10:43.86        
 27 #1406 Freedom Cobb        06 UNANM                   8:59.4   11:10.29        
 28 #2714 Merlin Pecos        08 WRC A                   9:03.9   11:15.82   16   
 29 #2710 Raekwon Lucero      07 WRC A                   9:18.6   11:34.12   17   
 30 #1221 Erick Bailon        07 AAT A                   9:41.5   12:02.64   18   
 31 #1430 Kameron Joe         06 UNANM                  10:17.5   12:47.29        
 32 #1250 Dominic Willson     06 AAT A                  10:38.9   13:13.96   19   
 33 #1236 Jack Irvin          06 AAT A                  10:39.7   13:14.94   20   
 34 #1492 Isaac Sandoval      06 WINGATE A              11:36.8   14:25.94        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A          27    1    5    6    7    8   11   12   13      
      Total Time:    46:09.32                                                     
         Average:     9:13.87                                                     
   2 WALATOWA RUNNING CLUB A      32    2    3    4    9   14   16   17           
      Total Time:    46:53.27                                                     
         Average:     9:22.66                                                     
   3 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS T A    82   10   15   18   19   20                     
      Total Time:    59:11.56                                                     
         Average:    11:50.32                                                     

 
 New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    2014 USATFNM State JO CC Meet - 11/15/2014                    
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                         Albuquerque Academy - Albuq., NM                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1276 Leah Futey          05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:04.3   11:19.10    1   
  2 #1345 Elise Toya          04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:32.2   12:11.00    2   
  3 #1360 Deana Garcia        04 SKC A                   6:38.2   12:22.24    3   
  4 #1427 Logan Hunt          04 UNANM                   6:48.3   12:41.03        
  5 #1300 Sophia Lopez        05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:50.6   12:45.40    4   
  6 #1397 Lanae Billy         04 UNANM                   6:58.2   12:59.53        
  7 #1339 Claire Strobbe      05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:03.2   13:08.76    5   
  8 #1230 Kendall Downing     05 AAT A                   7:10.1   13:21.73        
  9 #1357 Skylar Charlie      04 SKC A                   7:11.8   13:24.81    6   
 10 #1450 Emma Montoya        05 UNANM                   7:18.0   13:36.39        
 11 #1359 Aliza Garcia        05 SKC A                   7:18.1   13:36.56    7   
 12 #1258 Cecilia Campos      05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:21.2   13:42.42    8   
 13 #1395 Zahra Begay         04 UNANM                   7:25.6   13:50.59        
 14 #1366 Cadence Siow        04 SKC A                   7:30.8   14:00.26    9   
 15 #1452 Angelina Passalacq  05 UNANM                   7:36.2   14:10.37        
 16 #1488 Tenara Morgan       04 WINGATE A               7:48.6   14:33.38   10   
 17 #1459 Aleiyah Romero      05 UNANM                   7:52.6   14:40.88        
 18 #1253 Mary Adelman        05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:53.0   14:41.64   11   
 19 #1367 Juanita Vallo       04 SKC A                   7:55.3   14:46.02   12   
 20 #1501 Olyvia Barney       05 UNANM                   7:57.7   14:50.41        
 21 #1461 Harmony Sells       05 UNANM                   8:02.0   14:58.44        
 22 #1439 Hannah Lilley       04 UNANM                   8:03.1   15:00.44        
 23 #1208 Erica Ortiz         05 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:07.8   15:09.28        
 24 #2712 Lauren Mora         05 WRC A                   8:10.5   15:14.18        
 25 #1256 Tess Arruti         05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     8:11.8   15:16.76   13   
 26 #1460 Keoni Romero        04 UNANM                   8:15.0   15:22.74        
 27 #1475 Summer Benally      04 WINGATE A               8:17.3   15:26.93   14   
 28 #1372 Lacey Canuto        04 TDS A                   8:18.4   15:29.07        
 29 #1362 Hailey Kelsey       05 SKC A                   8:18.8   15:29.80   15   
 30 #1364 Ashlyn Riley        05 SKC A                   8:23.4   15:38.34   16   
 31 #1374 Shawnquana Castill  05 TDS A                   8:23.9   15:39.31        
 32 #1473 Jayleen Benally     05 WINGATE A               8:32.4   15:55.18   17   
 33 #1476 Jenny Chavez        05 WINGATE A               8:32.8   15:55.86   18   
 34 #1279 Marisol Gallegos    05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     8:39.6   16:08.50   19   
 35 #1330 Melody Sandoval     04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     8:44.5   16:17.58        
 36 #1448 Natalie McClure     04 UNANM                   8:53.2   16:33.92        
 37 #1440 Sarah Lilley        04 UNANM                   8:59.1   16:44.83        
 38 #1466 Hana Walter         05 UNANM                   9:08.7   17:02.69        
 39 #1415 Violet Francisco    05 UNANM                   9:12.5   17:09.80        
 40 #1482 Mckala Harry        04 WINGATE A               9:13.1   17:11.05   20   
 41 #1493 Naomi Sandoval      04 WINGATE B               9:14.3   17:13.25        
 42 #1388 Kalie Trujillo      04 TDS A                   9:54.3   18:27.75        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A          20    1    2    4    5    8   11   13   19      
      Total Time:  1:03:06.68                                                     
         Average:    12:37.34                                                     
   2 SKY CITY PUEBLO EAGLES A     37    3    6    7    9   12   15   16           
      Total Time:  1:08:09.89                                                     
         Average:    13:37.98                                                     
   3 WINGATE A                    79   10   14   17   18   20                     
      Total Time:  1:19:02.40                                                     
         Average:    15:48.48                                                     

 
 New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    2014 USATFNM State JO CC Meet - 11/15/2014                    
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                         Albuquerque Academy - Albuq., NM                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1240 Michael Kulek       04 AAT A                   6:05.3   11:20.90    1   
  2 #1337 Jett Smith          04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:15.4   11:39.80    2   
  3 #1301 Jude Lucero         05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:20.3   11:48.81    3   
  4 #1225 Miles Beck          04 AAT A                   6:20.8   11:49.73    4   
  5 #1344 Cody Toya           04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:32.1   12:10.87    5   
  6 #1294 Gordon Lee          05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:33.2   12:12.97    6   
  7 #1254 Xavier Almodovar    04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:36.3   12:18.59    7   
  8 #1285 Blayne Howell       05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:41.1   12:27.53    8   
  9 #1268 Stoney Cutchen      05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:41.4   12:28.09    9   
 10 #1416 Marius Gachupin     05 UNANM                   6:44.9   12:34.63        
 11 #1204 Khali Lukee         04 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      6:50.3   12:44.68        
 12 #1245 George Perez        05 AAT A                   6:53.1   12:50.03   10   
 13 #1269 Angel Delgado       04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:55.7   12:54.87   11   
 14 #1389 Carl Werito         05 TDS A                   6:59.6   13:02.08   12   
 15 #1262 Isidore Chinana     05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:02.2   13:06.87   13   
 16 #1289 Mason Laughlin      05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:04.9   13:11.97   14   
 17 #1363 Bryce Mesteth       04 SKC A                   7:06.9   13:15.80        
 18 #1216 Marcus Shorty       05 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:11.1   13:23.57        
 19 #1210 Andreas Oso         05 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:11.6   13:24.48        
 20 #1217 Steven Soboleff     05 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:22.2   13:44.18        
 21 #1346 Kai Toya            05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:23.3   13:46.28   15   
 22 #1314 Dylan Ortega        04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:24.4   13:48.25   16   
 23 #1361 Elijah Kelsey       04 SKC A                   7:26.5   13:52.19        
 24 #1370 Tayen Victorino     05 SKC A                   7:26.9   13:52.97        
 25 #1222 Hector Bailon       04 AAT A                   7:28.6   13:56.19   17   
 26 #2722 K'Lijah Tsosie      05 WRC A                   7:30.4   13:59.57        
 27 #1239 Brandon Kosel       05 AAT A                   7:34.1   14:06.49   18   
 28 #1334 Brady Smith         05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:35.5   14:09.02   19   
 29 #1394 Daryus Begay        05 UNANM                   7:40.6   14:18.55        
 30 #1259 Caleb Casiquito     04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:44.3   14:25.35   20   
 31 #1494 Kirmiyah Sherman    04 WINGATE A               7:45.1   14:26.84        
 32 #1435 Jonatan Kaare-Rasm  04 UNANM                   7:50.0   14:36.01        
 33 #2706 Devonte Crawford    05 WRC A                   7:55.3   14:45.93        
 34 #1425 LaTerrian Howard    04 UNANM                   8:20.0   15:32.03        
 35 #1383 Julius Sando        05 TDS A                   8:27.1   15:45.24   21   
 36 #1381 Laiten Nez          04 TDS A                   8:27.3   15:45.51   22   
 37 #1453 Jacob Prewitt       05 UNANM                   8:31.5   15:53.45        
 38 #1373 Lyle Castillo       05 TDS A                   8:44.3   16:17.34   23   
 39 #2724 Luke Tsosie         04 WRC A                   8:54.3   16:35.84        
 40 #1382 Miguel Pinto        05 TDS A                   9:06.0   16:57.78   24   
 41 #1377 Phoenix Gordo       05 TDS A                   9:24.5   17:32.20   25   
 42 #1371 Dylan Augustine     05 TDS A                  10:02.7   18:43.34   26   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A          23    2    3    5    6    7    8    9   11      
      Total Time:  1:00:11.04                                                     
         Average:    12:02.21                                                     
   2 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS T A    50    1    4   10   17   18                     
      Total Time:  1:04:03.34                                                     
         Average:    12:48.67                                                     
   3 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B          77   13   14   15   16   19   20                
      Total Time:  1:08:02.39                                                     
         Average:    13:36.48                                                     
   4 TORREON DAY SCHOOL WOLF A   102   12   21   22   23   24   25   26           
      Total Time:  1:17:47.95                                                     
         Average:    15:33.59                                                     

 
 New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    2014 USATFNM State JO CC Meet - 11/15/2014                    
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                         Albuquerque Academy - Albuq., NM                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1275 Aubree Francis      03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:18.7   11:45.88    1   
  2 #1331 Emily Schrader      03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:24.5   11:56.59    2   
  3 #1201 Sidney Cheromiah    02 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      6:26.0   11:59.55    3   
  4 #1325 Kathryn Poole       03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:32.8   12:12.21    4   
  5 #1485 Jewels Leslie       03 WINGATE A               6:35.9   12:17.95    5   
  6 #1342 Ailana Toya         02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:39.0   12:23.65    6   
  7 #1333 Laurynn Sisneros    03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:44.7   12:34.33    7   
  8 #1358 Caitlin Felipe      02 SKC A                   6:50.0   12:44.17        
  9 #1365 Samantha Sanchez    02 SKC A                   6:52.0   12:47.99        
 10 #1437 Elizabeth Lasche    02 UNANM                   6:53.8   12:51.23        
 11 #1348 Ariana Valdez       02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:02.3   13:07.18    8   
 12 #1303 Anila Marks         03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:08.7   13:18.98        
 13 #1350 Ariel Vigil         03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:12.1   13:25.49        
 14 #1391 Kiiyani Anitielu    03 UNANM                   7:19.7   13:39.54        
 15 #1247 Campbell Roberts    02 AAT A                   7:23.7   13:46.96        
 16 #2727 Naomi Montoya       03 UNANM                   7:26.1   13:51.48        
 17 #1499 Nezbah Young        03 WINGATE A               7:26.8   13:52.81    9   
 18 #1405 Chante Clinchers    02 UNANM                   7:27.3   13:53.75        
 19 #1343 Brianna Toya        02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:34.2   14:06.52   10   
 20 #1224 Kayla Beck          02 AAT A                   7:36.3   14:10.61        
 21 #1470 Melayia Becenti     02 WINGATE A               7:38.3   14:14.34   11   
 22 #1213 Julianne Ramirez    03 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:40.8   14:18.99   12   
 23 #1215 Madison Riley       03 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:50.7   14:37.35   13   
 24 #1378 Lakoda Jim          03 TDS A                   7:55.2   14:45.82        
 25 #1417 Montana Gachupin    03 UNANM                   8:04.4   15:02.87        
 26 #1463 Jazmine Smith       03 UNANM                   8:18.3   15:28.82        
 27 #1214 Kiaralynn Ray       02 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:18.8   15:29.73   14   
 28 #1396 Islena Best         02 UNANM                   8:39.7   16:08.63        
 29 #1207 Mia Mendiola        03 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:44.1   16:16.87   15   
 30 #1338 Kaylee Smith        03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     8:44.4   16:17.46        
 31 #2729 Sheridan Kinsel     02 WINGATE                 8:48.0   16:24.16        
 32 #1379 Tianalee Jim        03 TDS A                   8:57.3   16:41.44        
 33 #2720 Merlina Tosa        02 WRC A                   8:59.0   16:44.77        
 34 #1455 Sarah Prewitt       02 UNANM                   9:43.0   18:06.71        
 35 #2719 Iesha Tafoya        03 WRC A                  10:03.8   18:45.49        
 36 #1474 Kianna Benally      03 WINGATE A              10:21.4   19:18.24   16   
 37 #1478 Tanisha Cooke       03 WINGATE A              10:21.5   19:18.50   17   
 38 #1299 Senovia Lopez       03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B    10:21.7   19:18.87        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A          20    1    2    4    6    7    8   10           
      Total Time:  1:00:52.66                                                     
         Average:    12:10.54                                                     
   2 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB A         57    3   12   13   14   15                     
      Total Time:  1:12:42.49                                                     
         Average:    14:32.50                                                     
   3 WINGATE A                    58    5    9   11   16   17                     
      Total Time:  1:19:01.84                                                     
         Average:    15:48.37                                                     

 
 New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    2014 USATFNM State JO CC Meet - 11/15/2014                    
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                         Albuquerque Academy - Albuq., NM                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1320 Oliver Pilon        02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     5:54.0   10:59.91    1   
  2 #1277 Lucas Futey         02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:01.4   11:13.63    2   
  3 #1255 Brian Armijo        02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:02.4   11:15.47    3   
  4 #1286 Brandon Howell      03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:07.8   11:25.50    4   
  5 #1293 Cameron Lee         02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:09.7   11:29.02    5   
  6 #1267 Hunter Cutchen      02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:14.2   11:37.44    6   
  7 #1228 Elijah Chavez       03 AAT A                   6:18.1   11:44.71    7   
  8 #1274 Jonathan Fragua     02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:21.6   11:51.25    8   
  9 #1413 Marcus Flores       03 UNANM                   6:23.4   11:54.59        
 10 #1290 Spencer Laughlin    03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:24.2   11:56.09    9   
 11 #1324 Sean Pinon          02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     6:28.8   12:04.70   10   
 12 #1306 Roman Martinez      03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     6:33.1   12:12.74   11   
 13 #1238 Nicholas Killman    02 AAT A                   6:36.6   12:19.28   12   
 14 #1319 Diego Padilla       03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     6:39.4   12:24.43   13   
 15 #1280 Jake Giron          02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     6:42.4   12:29.97   14   
 16 #1327 Nathan Roberts      02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     6:47.4   12:39.39   15   
 17 #1316 Jonathan Ortiz      02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     6:50.3   12:44.83   16   
 18 #1291 Isaiah Lawrence     02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     6:50.9   12:45.90   17   
 19 #1387 Sylas Toledo        03 TDS A                   6:57.0   12:57.32        
 20 #1376 Trince Chiquito     02 TDS A                   6:59.1   13:01.14        
 21 #1385 Jabrary Toledo      03 TDS A                   6:59.8   13:02.40        
 22 #1287 Eliot Hunter        03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB C     7:11.2   13:23.67        
 23 #1309 Nathanial Martinez  03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:12.1   13:25.46   18   
 24 #1248 Caleb Torres        03 AAT A                   7:24.3   13:48.09   19   
 25 #1401 Malachi Brown       03 UNANM                   7:27.7   13:54.49        
 26 #1231 Jeremiah Dubois     03 AAT A                   7:34.3   14:06.72   20   
 27 #1399 Justin Bitsilly     03 UNANM                   7:35.8   14:09.57        
 28 #1464 Joshua Smith        02 UNANM                   7:36.6   14:11.00        
 29 #1477 Triston Chee        03 WINGATE A               7:55.5   14:46.26   21   
 30 #1472 Jaren Benally       02 WINGATE A               8:04.0   15:02.08   22   
 31 #2702 Tyrese Armijo       03 WRC A                   8:09.9   15:13.08        
 32 #1490 Blue Star Boy Roac  03 WINGATE A               8:13.3   15:19.42   23   
 33 #1242 Logan Leftwich      03 AAT A                   8:14.8   15:22.35   24   
 34 #1227 Emmanuel Cabrera    02 AAT A                   8:16.0   15:24.46   25   
 35 #1479 Lucius Davis        03 WINGATE A               8:34.8   15:59.55   26   
 36 #1244 Markus Martinez     03 AAT A                   8:39.6   16:08.43   27   
 37 #1469 Xavier Allen        02 WINGATE A               8:46.0   16:20.53   28   
 38 #1444 Collin Madalena     02 UNANM                   8:48.2   16:24.54        
 39 #2728 Reshawn Begay       02 WINGATE                 8:49.2   16:26.37        
 40 #1226 Gustav Bourdon      03 AAT A                   9:52.9   18:25.22   29   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A          15    1    2    3    4    5    6    8    9      
      Total Time:    56:23.53                                                     
         Average:    11:16.71                                                     
   2 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B          63   10   11   13   14   15   16   17   18      
      Total Time:  1:01:51.23                                                     
         Average:    12:22.25                                                     
   3 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS T A    82    7   12   19   20   24   25   27   29      
      Total Time:  1:07:21.15                                                     
         Average:    13:28.23                                                     
   4 WINGATE A                   120   21   22   23   26   28                     
      Total Time:  1:17:27.84                                                     
         Average:    15:29.57                                                     

 
 New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    2014 USATFNM State JO CC Meet - 11/15/2014                    
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                         Albuquerque Academy - Albuq., NM                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1223 Esther Beck         00 AAT A                   6:18.4   15:40.39        
  2 #1332 Isabella Schrader   01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:20.6   15:45.82    1   
  3 #1354 Dara Procell        00 OREY SMITH A            6:22.5   15:50.71        
  4 #1402 Lillian Brunacini   00 UNANM                   6:23.3   15:52.53        
  5 #1292 Nicole Lawrence     00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:27.7   16:03.40    2   
  6 #1326 Kylie Poole         00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:33.4   16:17.79    3   
  7 #1249 Jasmine Turtle-Mor  01 AAT A                   6:34.6   16:20.66        
  8 #1436 Khadija Lapahie     01 UNANM                   6:45.8   16:48.55        
  9 #1305 Celeste Martinez    00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:48.5   16:55.17    4   
 10 #1457 Makayla Quintana    00 UNANM                   6:50.2   16:59.38        
 11 #1312 Lila Nezar          01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     6:57.0   17:16.41    5   
 12 #1313 Nora Nezar          00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     6:59.7   17:23.02    6   
 13 #1257 Brooke Blankenship  00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:10.1   17:48.91    7   
 14 #1465 Shea Valdez         00 UNANM                   7:12.3   17:54.29        
 15 #1307 Akira Martinez-Cro  01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:14.3   17:59.37    8   
 16 #1329 Selena Romero       00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:14.9   18:00.90    9   
 17 #1265 Gloria Connally     00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:21.8   18:17.89   10   
 18 #1341 Israel Swanson      01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     7:28.0   18:33.44   11   
 19 #1471 Danielle Belone     00 WINGATE A               7:41.3   19:06.42        
 20 #1246 Katherine Pflugrat  00 AAT A                   7:42.9   19:10.51        
 21 #1386 Neola Toledo        01 TDS A                   7:49.1   19:25.73        
 22 #2709 Daisy Lovato        00 WRC A                   7:54.1   19:38.20        
 23 #1347 Kiera Toya          00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     7:55.0   19:40.62   12   
 24 #1220 Zoe Victorino       01 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:09.2   20:15.78        
 25 #1484 Euriah Johnson      01 WINGATE A               8:55.2   22:10.01        
 26 #1390 Mya Yazzie          01 TDS A                   9:01.8   22:26.43        
 27 #1335 Calysta Smith       01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     9:12.9   22:54.24   13   
 28 #2708 Tennaya Galvan      00 WRC A                   9:20.8   23:13.75        
 29 #1351 Destiny Waikanawa-  00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B     9:40.3   24:02.21   14   
 30 #1284 Calayla Heath       01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B    12:01.5   29:53.19   15   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A          17    1    2    3    4    7    8   11           
      Total Time:  1:22:51.09                                                     
         Average:    16:34.22                                                     
   2 COUGAR TRACK CLUB B          42    5    6    9   10   12   13   14   15      
      Total Time:  1:30:38.84                                                     
         Average:    18:07.77                                                     

 
 New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    2014 USATFNM State JO CC Meet - 11/15/2014                    
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                         Albuquerque Academy - Albuq., NM                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1322 Ivan Pineda-Doming  00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     5:36.3   13:55.87    1   
  2 #1203 Deion Lukee         00 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      5:47.0   14:22.28        
  3 #1420 Krystian Gomez      00 UNANM                   5:49.6   14:28.85        
  4 #1288 Cameron Katz        00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     5:51.9   14:34.49    2   
  5 #1264 Sequoyah Cleveland  01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     5:54.1   14:40.06    3   
  6 #1467 Leray Yazzie        00 UNANM                   5:59.6   14:53.80        
  7 #1272 Joseph Ellefson     01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:02.0   14:59.59    4   
  8 #1411 Mattheu Duncan      00 UNANM                   6:02.8   15:01.64        
  9 #1317 Lucas Ortiz         01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:05.2   15:07.71    5   
 10 #1252 Ben Abadie          01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:06.7   15:11.36    6   
 11 #1336 Cody Smith          01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:08.4   15:15.55    7   
 12 #1429 Jalen Jacobs        00 UNANM                   6:18.2   15:39.83        
 13 #1353 Nehemiah Cionelo    00 NMRW A                  6:19.6   15:43.28        
 14 #1486 Ty McCray           00 WINGATE A               6:22.9   15:51.61    8   
 15 #1412 Sean Dwyer          01 UNANM                   6:25.1   15:56.99        
 16 #1243 Aron Martinez       00 AAT A                   6:27.8   16:03.82        
 17 #2715 Byron Sabaquie      01 WRC A                   6:29.4   16:07.63        
 18 #1433 Jakob Kaare-Rasmus  00 UNANM                   6:29.7   16:08.43        
 19 #1454 Joseph Prewitt      01 UNANM                   6:32.6   16:15.78        
 20 #2726 Emilio Esquibel     01 UNANM                   6:37.6   16:28.15        
 21 #1282 Santiago Gonzales   01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:38.4   16:30.08    9   
 22 #1404 Trejan Clichee      01 UNANM                   6:41.8   16:38.56        
 23 #1205 Kevin Martin        01 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      6:58.0   17:18.83        
 24 #1487 Ice Morgan          00 WINGATE A               7:40.6   19:04.60   10   
 25 #1498 Colin Tracy         01 WINGATE A               7:45.1   19:15.79   11   
 26 #1480 Sebastian Davis     01 WINGATE A               9:39.5   24:00.32   12   
 27 #1414 Hiram Francisco     01 UNANM                   9:45.7   24:15.60        
 28 #1491 Christopher Sandov  00 WINGATE A              10:00.3   24:51.94   13   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A          15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    9      
      Total Time:  1:13:17.72                                                     
         Average:    14:39.55                                                     
   2 WINGATE A                    54    8   10   11   12   13                     
      Total Time:  1:43:04.26                                                     
         Average:    20:36.86                                                     

 
 New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    2014 USATFNM State JO CC Meet - 11/15/2014                    
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                         Albuquerque Academy - Albuq., NM                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  5k Run CC 15-16 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1321 Gabriela Pineda-Do  99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:29.8   20:10.92        
  2 #1449 Anabella Miller     98 UNANM                   6:40.0   20:42.66        
  3 #1438 Sophia Lasche       99 UNANM                   7:26.4   23:06.65        
  4 #1211 Jordan Patricio     98 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:33.7   23:29.34        
  5 #1234 Sarah Espinoza      98 AAT A                   7:35.6   23:35.22        
  6 #1422 Bethany Hammon      98 UNANM                   7:48.9   24:16.74        
  7 #1212 Shantel Poncho      98 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:18.0   25:47.11        
  8 #1219 Raina Victorino     98 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:38.3   26:50.23        
  9 #1281 Alyssa Gonzales     98 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     8:59.3   27:55.42        
 10 #1233 Jenai Espinoza      99 AAT A                   9:07.8   28:21.72        
 11 #1283 Taylor Gonzales     99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A    10:28.0   32:30.96        

 
 New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    2014 USATFNM State JO CC Meet - 11/15/2014                    
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                         Albuquerque Academy - Albuq., NM                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  5k Run CC 15-16 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1451 Zachary Montoya     98 UNANM                   5:56.2   18:26.43        
  2 #1434 Jonas Kaare-Rasmus  98 UNANM                   6:07.5   19:01.63        
  3 #2707 Okoya Gachupin      99 WRC A                   6:12.2   19:16.38        
  4 #1419 Kyle Garcia         99 UNANM                   6:19.4   19:38.60        
  5 #2721 Jalen Toya          99 WRC A                   6:23.0   19:49.83        
  6 #1400 Preston Bitsilly    99 UNANM                   9:19.8   28:59.06        

 
 New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    2014 USATFNM State JO CC Meet - 11/15/2014                    
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                         Albuquerque Academy - Albuq., NM                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 11  5k Run CC 17-18 Women
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1392 Taylor Bacon        97 UNANM                   6:14.3   19:22.92        
  2 #1445 Valene Madalena     96 UNANM                   6:26.4   20:00.26        
  3 #1447 Wyonna Martin       97 UNANM                   6:30.7   20:13.80        
  4 #1446 Winona Martin       97 UNANM                   6:55.6   21:31.15        
  5 #1410 Eliza Donahue       97 UNANM                   7:06.9   22:06.33        
  6 #1407 Victoria Cordova    96 UNANM                   8:25.2   26:09.36        

 
 New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    2014 USATFNM State JO CC Meet - 11/15/2014                    
                               USATFNM Finish Line                                
                         Albuquerque Academy - Albuq., NM                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  5k Run CC 17-18 Men
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1349 Aaron Valenzuela    97 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     5:20.9   16:36.83        
  2 #1418 Jared Garcia        97 UNANM                   5:38.0   17:29.87        
  3 #1393 Brian Baldonado     96 UNANM                   5:47.1   17:58.30        
  4 #1232 James Espinoza      96 AAT A                   5:49.2   18:04.94        
  5 #1328 Ramon Romero        97 COUGAR TRACK CLUB A     6:00.3   18:39.31