Licensed to New Mexico USATF - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/31/2015 07:05 PM
                      2015 USATFNM TF Meet #3 - 5/30/2015                      
                                CTC Finish Line                                
                         Volcano Vista HS - Albuq., NM                         
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8-Under Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   165 Graci Jones         07 AAT                    16.22      16.08   1 
  2   282 Jordyn Dyer         07 CTC                    16.96      16.14   1 
  3     9 Tsehay Burdick      07 ATC                    16.82      16.66   1 
  4   523 Portia Renfro       07 STC                    17.60      17.94   1 
  5   514 Emma Lucero         07 STC                    19.62      17.95   2 
  6   246 Madisen Abeyta-Bro  07 CTC                    18.08      18.01   1 
  7   174 Sasha Lucero        07 AAT                    18.24      18.05   1 
  8   517 Jenia Quinones      07 STC                    18.51      18.06   1 
  9    48 Laila Nikodym       07 ATC                    19.49      18.11   2 
 10   410 Mary Valdez         08 CTC                               18.41   4 
 11    18 Ava Chavez          07 ATC                    19.04      18.81   1 
 12    19 Raecheleia Hayes    07 ATC                    19.27      19.67   2 
 13   962 Evangeline Martine  07 UNANM                  21.34      19.84   2 
 14   942 Avery Anderson      07 UNANM                  21.72      20.43   3 
 15   628 Kadynce Arellano    08 42SF                   20.69      20.67   2 
 16   261 Marisol Chavez      09 CTC                    20.89      20.76   2 
 17   121 Emily Oldfield      07 MTC                    21.38      20.92   2 
 18   330 Alanah Lytle        08 CTC                    20.64      21.09   2 
 19   180 Sophia Perez        07 AAT                    21.97      21.39   3 
 20   109 Zoie Hall           10 MTC                    22.05      21.95   3 
 21   655 Carmen Chavez       09 IDT                               22.10   4 
 22    49 Addie Nikodym       09 ATC                    24.52      22.48   3 
 23   604 Sophia Aguilar      08 SOH                    25.48      24.32   3 
 24   119 Candace Nikkila     09 MTC                    25.63      24.90   3 
 25   125 Brooke Ray          10 MTC                    31.35      29.26   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8-Under Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   165 Graci Jones         07 AAT                    33.84      33.21   1 
  2   282 Jordyn Dyer         07 CTC                    35.76      34.09   1 
  3     9 Tsehay Burdick      07 ATC                    35.35      34.58   1 
  4   633 Laila Carter        07 42SF                   37.34      36.87   1 
  5   517 Jenia Quinones      07 STC                    39.12      37.18   1 
  6   514 Emma Lucero         07 STC                    39.33      37.22   1 
  7   523 Portia Renfro       07 STC                    39.27      37.78   1 
  8   174 Sasha Lucero        07 AAT                    40.11      38.49   1 
  9    18 Ava Chavez          07 ATC                    40.38      39.48   2 
 10    48 Laila Nikodym       07 ATC                               41.81   3 
 11   962 Evangeline Martine  07 UNANM                  44.13      41.90   2 
 12   620 Sophia Hassey       08 SOH                    42.75      42.96   2 
 13   623 Sara Martinez       07 SOH                    43.66      44.13   2 
 14   261 Marisol Chavez      09 CTC                    43.74      46.17   2 
 15   942 Avery Anderson      07 UNANM                  48.06      48.31   2 
 16   330 Alanah Lytle        08 CTC                    46.67      49.54   2 
 17   655 Carmen Chavez       09 IDT                               49.83   3 
 18   119 Candace Nikkila     09 MTC                    52.60      53.59   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8-Under Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   633 Laila Carter        07 42SF                            1:25.02   1 
  2   174 Sasha Lucero        07 AAT                  1:25.94    1:28.24   1 
  3   948 Helen Desmond       07 UNANM                           1:30.19   1 
  4   611 McKaylee Burt       07 SOH                             1:32.40   1 
  5   246 Madisen Abeyta-Bro  07 CTC                             1:32.52   1 
  6   620 Sophia Hassey       08 SOH                             1:33.60   2 
  7   317 Vivian Lee          08 CTC                  1:36.92    1:36.29   1 
  8   411 Isabella Varela     07 CTC                  1:33.84    1:38.70   1 
  9   623 Sara Martinez       07 SOH                             1:38.80   1 
 10   962 Evangeline Martine  07 UNANM                           1:48.98   2 
 11   942 Avery Anderson      07 UNANM                           1:56.11   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8-Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   339 Luciana Martinez-C  08 CTC                  3:19.27    3:14.10  
  2   800 Delaney Chama       07 WRC                             3:32.27  
  3   411 Isabella Varela     07 CTC                  3:39.45    3:38.58  
  4   317 Vivian Lee          08 CTC                  3:41.18    3:39.27  
  5   311 Braylie Laughlin    07 CTC                  4:07.11    3:54.60  
 
1500 Meter Run 8-Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   339 Luciana Martinez-C  08 CTC                  6:27.12    6:47.12  
  2   800 Delaney Chama       07 WRC                             6:53.71  
  3   311 Braylie Laughlin    07 CTC                  8:56.62    7:41.49  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8-Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 SONS OF HERMES  'A'                               1:21.12    1:24.87  
     1) 623 Sara Martinez 07            2) 604 Sophia Aguilar 08          
     3) 620 Sophia Hassey 08            4) 611 McKaylee Burt 07           
  2 MONARCH TRACK CLUB  'A'                           1:38.29    1:37.51  
     1) 125 Brooke Ray 10               2) 119 Candace Nikkila 09         
     3) 121 Emily Oldfield 07           4) 109 Zoie Hall 10               
 
Long Jump 8-Under Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   282 Jordyn Dyer         07 CTC                    3.07m      3.05m   10-00.25 
      3.05m     2.76m         
  1   165 Graci Jones         07 AAT                    3.10m      3.05m   10-00.25 
      3.05m    x            
  3   246 Madisen Abeyta-Bro  07 CTC                    2.67m      2.75m    9-00.25 
      2.06m  2.75m  2.70m            
  4   523 Portia Renfro       07 STC                               2.73m    8-11.50 
      2.73m     2.25m            
  5   514 Emma Lucero         07 STC                    2.68m      2.71m    8-10.75 
      2.04m  2.69m  2.71m            
  6   633 Laila Carter        07 42SF                   2.02m      2.52m    8-03.25 
      2.42m  2.36m  2.52m            
  6   517 Jenia Quinones      07 STC                               2.52m    8-03.25 
      2.52m               
  8   948 Helen Desmond       07 UNANM                             2.45m    8-00.50 
      1.86m  2.45m  2.45m            
  9   611 McKaylee Burt       07 SOH                               2.43m    7-11.75 
      1.93m  2.43m  2.39m            
 10   121 Emily Oldfield      07 MTC                    1.71m      2.08m    6-10.00 
      2.08m  1.96m  1.95m            
 10    19 Raecheleia Hayes    07 ATC                    2.35m      2.08m    6-10.00 
         1.98m  2.08m            
 12   410 Mary Valdez         08 CTC                    2.49m      2.06m    6-09.25 
      2.06m                  
 13    48 Laila Nikodym       07 ATC                    1.89m      1.92m    6-03.75 
            1.92m            
 14   109 Zoie Hall           10 MTC                               1.77m    5-09.75 
      0.96m  1.62m  1.77m            
 15   655 Carmen Chavez       09 IDT                               1.69m    5-06.50 
      1.69m     1.54m          
 16    18 Ava Chavez          07 ATC                    1.75m      1.62m    5-03.75 
         1.16m  1.62m            
 17   261 Marisol Chavez      09 CTC                    1.81m      1.60m    5-03.00 
      1.60m  1.53m               
 18   628 Kadynce Arellano    08 42SF                   1.33m      1.51m    4-11.50 
      1.35m  1.51m  1.26m            
 19    49 Addie Nikodym       09 ATC                    0.96m      1.36m    4-05.50 
      1.32m  1.25m  1.36m            
 20    38 Emmanuelle Yurcic   12 ATC                    1.06m      1.03m    3-04.50 
      0.71m  1.03m  0.88m            
 21   125 Brooke Ray          10 MTC                    1.32m      0.97m    3-02.25 
         0.88m  0.97m            
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8-Under Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   628 Kadynce Arellano    08 42SF                   6.65m      8.93m      29-03 
      3.34m  4.57m  8.93m            
  2    19 Raecheleia Hayes    07 ATC                    7.55m      7.04m      23-01 
      5.81m  6.57m  7.04m            
  3   948 Helen Desmond       07 UNANM                             6.16m      20-02 
      4.67m  5.46m  6.16m            
  4    49 Addie Nikodym       09 ATC                               5.56m      18-03 
      4.06m  4.57m  5.56m            
  5    38 Emmanuelle Yurcic   12 ATC                               3.16m      10-04 
      2.45m  3.16m  1.95m            
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   217 Eva Love            05 FTE                    15.28      15.65   1 
  2   399 Claire Strobbe      05 CTC                    15.47      15.98   1 
  3    52 Tanna Schornstein   06 ATC                               16.05   3 
  4   106 Jaelyn Greene-Sosa  05 MTC                    18.14      17.10   2 
  5     3 Caden Hallenbeck    05 ATC                    16.22      17.36   1 
  6   675 Ella Smith          06 IDT                               17.43   3 
  7   287 Katelyn Frazier     05 CTC                    17.89      17.63   2 
  8   164 Harper Ives         06 AAT                    17.69      17.67   1 
  9    12 Acacia Dairsow      06 ATC                    17.03      17.72   1 
 10   669 Allison Ryan        06 IDT                               17.87   4 
 11   961 Jada Lujan          06 UNANM                  18.11      17.94   2 
 12   656 Imani Cole Robinso  06 IDT                               17.95   3 
 13   364 Delilah Portillo    06 CTC                    17.80      18.02   1 
 14   392 Camryn Smith        05 CTC                               18.04   4 
 15   667 Amara Ortiz         06 IDT                               18.08   4 
 16   619 Anislie Hassey      06 SOH                    18.00      18.51   2 
 17   504 Jenessa Aragon      05 STC                    17.85      18.60   1 
 18   586 Melina Hernandez    06 SOH                    18.51      19.18   2 
 19   268 Mariela Connally    06 CTC                               19.36   3 
 20   156 Rosalin Chavez      05 AAT                    23.27      19.50   3 
 21    28 Serenity Oates      06 ATC                    19.30      19.56   2 
 22    24 Ava Medina          06 ATC                    20.43      19.91   3 
 23    39 Leila Yurcic        06 ATC                    20.28      20.25   2 
 24    15 Isabella Fernandez  06 ATC                    22.22      22.28   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   217 Eva Love            05 FTE                    31.65      31.96   1 
  2   399 Claire Strobbe      05 CTC                    33.20      32.70   1 
  3    52 Tanna Schornstein   06 ATC                               32.98   3 
  4   104 Sydney Garcia       05 MTC                    35.03      35.31   1 
  5   164 Harper Ives         06 AAT                    39.08      36.61   1 
  6    12 Acacia Dairsow      06 ATC                    35.92      36.64   1 
  7   961 Jada Lujan          06 UNANM                  36.92      36.68   1 
  8   106 Jaelyn Greene-Sosa  05 MTC                               36.97   2 
  9   675 Ella Smith          06 IDT                               36.98   3 
 10   287 Katelyn Frazier     05 CTC                               37.29   2 
 11   619 Anislie Hassey      06 SOH                    38.16      37.42   1 
 12   669 Allison Ryan        06 IDT                               38.52   2 
 13   656 Imani Cole Robinso  06 IDT                               38.86   3 
 14   504 Jenessa Aragon      05 STC                    42.42      38.86   2 
 15   667 Amara Ortiz         06 IDT                               40.33   3 
 16   392 Camryn Smith        05 CTC                    38.20      40.67   1 
 17    24 Ava Medina          06 ATC                    41.44      41.88   2 
 18   268 Mariela Connally    06 CTC                    41.98      42.11   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    52 Tanna Schornstein   06 ATC                             1:15.45   2 
  2   988 Isabella Villalobo  05 53ES                 1:13.60    1:15.56   1 
  3   104 Sydney Garcia       05 MTC                  1:21.11    1:19.30   1 
  4   619 Anislie Hassey      06 SOH                             1:25.01   2 
  5   916 Rebecca Duran       06 53ES                 1:22.79    1:27.01   1 
  6   335 Sydney Marks        06 CTC                  1:29.22    1:31.07   1 
  7    28 Serenity Oates      06 ATC                  1:34.54    1:31.28   1 
  8   586 Melina Hernandez    06 SOH                             1:35.53   2 
  9     3 Caden Hallenbeck    05 ATC                  1:32.32    1:36.67   1 
 10    36 Eliza Sumner        05 ATC                  1:54.24    1:39.33   2 
 11   268 Mariela Connally    06 CTC                  1:37.00    1:41.62   1 
 12   370 Ellianna Radigan-H  06 CTC                  1:42.98    1:43.41   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   289 Leah Futey          05 CTC                  2:38.68    2:37.15  
  2   257 Cecilia Campos      05 CTC                  2:50.19    2:43.51  
  3   988 Isabella Villalobo  05 53ES                 2:45.42    2:44.42  
  4   335 Sydney Marks        06 CTC                  3:10.07    3:08.16  
  5   916 Rebecca Duran       06 53ES                 3:06.72    3:11.30  
  6   799 Melena Chama        06 WRC                  3:02.79    3:13.19  
  7   341 Zoe Martinez-Crook  06 CTC                  3:17.85    3:18.55  
  8   253 Haili Begay         06 CTC                  3:22.23    3:28.33  
  9   248 Tess Arruti         05 CTC                  3:05.10    3:30.77  
 10   640 Lily Rittmeyer      05 42SF                 3:40.14    3:40.21  
 11    36 Eliza Sumner        05 ATC                  4:24.99    3:41.86  
 12   382 Peyton Scarff       06 CTC                  3:37.29    3:50.54  
 13   370 Ellianna Radigan-H  06 CTC                  3:59.20    4:13.20  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   289 Leah Futey          05 CTC                  5:17.14    5:14.88  
  2   988 Isabella Villalobo  05 53ES                 5:35.37    5:27.55  
  3   326 Sophia Lopez        05 CTC                  6:02.88    6:09.48  
  4   916 Rebecca Duran       06 53ES                 6:17.18    6:20.69  
  5   341 Zoe Martinez-Crook  06 CTC                  6:35.95    6:36.44  
  6   799 Melena Chama        06 WRC                  6:11.88    6:37.20  
  7   408 Elena Valdez        05 CTC                  6:48.00    6:49.05  
  8   248 Tess Arruti         05 CTC                             6:49.67  
  9    36 Eliza Sumner        05 ATC                             6:55.80  
 10   253 Haili Begay         06 CTC                  7:18.92    7:01.43  
 11   382 Peyton Scarff       06 CTC                  7:31.37    7:25.97  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            1:07.66    1:09.65  
     1) 364 Delilah Portillo 06         2) 399 Claire Strobbe 05          
     3) 392 Camryn Smith 05             4) 287 Katelyn Frazier 05         
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            5:21.35    6:01.81  
     1) 248 Tess Arruti 05              2) 257 Cecilia Campos 05          
     3) 341 Zoe Martinez-Crook 06       4) 326 Sophia Lopez 05            
 
High Jump 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   248 Tess Arruti         05 CTC                    1.00m      1.00m    3-03.25 
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   289 Leah Futey          05 CTC                    2.92m      3.51m   11-06.25 
      3.51m  3.35m  3.45m            
  2   326 Sophia Lopez        05 CTC                    3.40m      3.22m   10-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.22m            
  3   104 Sydney Garcia       05 MTC                    2.62m      3.16m   10-04.50 
      2.71m  2.82m  3.16m            
  4   106 Jaelyn Greene-Sosa  05 MTC                    2.73m      3.03m    9-11.25 
      2.75m  2.98m  3.03m            
  5   669 Allison Ryan        06 IDT                               2.84m    9-04.00 
      2.80m  2.84m  2.73m            
  5   675 Ella Smith          06 IDT                               2.84m    9-04.00 
      2.18m  2.01m  2.84m            
  7   364 Delilah Portillo    06 CTC                    2.51m      2.75m    9-00.25 
      2.75m  1.71m  2.39m            
  8   656 Imani Cole Robinso  06 IDT                               2.74m    9-00.00 
      2.68m  2.74m  FOUL            
  9   408 Elena Valdez        05 CTC                    2.74m      2.70m    8-10.25 
      2.70m  FOUL  2.63m            
 10   164 Harper Ives         06 AAT                    3.11m      2.69m    8-10.00 
      2.69m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11    12 Acacia Dairsow      06 ATC                    2.50m      2.63m    8-07.50 
      2.63m  2.50m  2.44m            
 12   961 Jada Lujan          06 UNANM                  2.16m      2.61m    8-06.75 
      2.10m  2.61m  2.54m            
 13    24 Ava Medina          06 ATC                    2.19m      2.38m    7-09.75 
      2.15m  2.38m  FOUL            
 14    39 Leila Yurcic        06 ATC                    2.25m      2.27m    7-05.50 
      2.16m  2.27m  FOUL           
 15   156 Rosalin Chavez      05 AAT                    1.96m      2.00m    6-06.75 
      2.00m  1.86m  1.81m            
 16   640 Lily Rittmeyer      05 42SF                   2.19m      1.92m    6-03.75 
      1.84m  1.64m  1.92m            
 17    15 Isabella Fernandez  06 ATC                    0.98m      1.56m    5-01.50 
      1.50m  1.56m  1.55m            
 --   217 Eva Love            05 FTE                                  ND            
      ND    x            
 --   667 Amara Ortiz         06 IDT                                  ND            
      ND x  x             
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    40 MayaJo Yurcic       05 ATC                    9.43m     12.13m      39-09 
      12.13m  12.05m  9.91m           
  2   504 Jenessa Aragon      05 STC                               9.18m      30-01 
      7.75m  7.19m  9.18m            
  3    28 Serenity Oates      06 ATC                   10.96m      7.62m      25-00 
      5.72m  7.62m  7.16m           
  3    39 Leila Yurcic        06 ATC                   10.50m      7.62m      25-00 
      5.82m  4.89m  7.62m            
  5   156 Rosalin Chavez      05 AAT                    9.50m      7.05m      23-01 
      7.05m  6.95m               
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   447 Amari Waites        03 AOC                    13.72      13.52   1 
  2   946 Jaelyn Bates        03 UNANM                             14.11   4 
  3   519 Santii Santiago     03 STC                    14.72      14.13   1 
  4    33 Leilani Sanchez     04 ATC                    14.58      14.22   1 
  5   332 Lauren Machuca      04 CTC                    14.96      14.70   1 
  6   134 Japraia Woolridge   04 MTC                    15.37      14.73   1 
  7   671 Deniece Ryan        03 IDT                               15.05   4 
  8   214 Jyha Dumas          04 FTE                    14.90      15.06   1 
  9   360 Jaiden Padilla      03 CTC                    15.65      15.22   1 
 10   413 Ariel Vigil         03 CTC                               15.25   3 
 11   663 Tamaria Martinez    04 IDT                               15.25   4 
 12    17 Hannah Gutierrez    04 ATC                    15.57      15.38   1 
 13   651 Natalie Brown       03 IDT                               15.70   3 
 14   908 Kami Seivers        04 NMETC                  16.42      16.03   2 
 15   200 Eva Duran           03 AAT                    16.76      16.27   2 
 16   396 Kaylee Smith        03 CTC                               16.56   3 
 17    44 Lilian Anderson     04 ATC                    17.09      16.91   2 
 18   444 Kyliah Jojnlouis    04 AOC                    17.38      17.15   2 
 19    21 Ainsley Jones       04 ATC                    18.08      17.63   3 
 20   153 Tatiana Cabrera     03 AAT                    19.13      18.26   3 
 21   943 Lauren Anderson     04 UNANM                  18.99      18.39   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   447 Amari Waites        03 AOC                    28.61      28.08   1 
  2   519 Santii Santiago     03 STC                    30.55      29.61   1 
  3   332 Lauren Machuca      04 CTC                    30.54      29.93   1 
  4   946 Jaelyn Bates        03 UNANM                             30.55   3 
  5   134 Japraia Woolridge   04 MTC                    34.06      31.02   1 
  6   175 Sima Lucero         04 AAT                    32.07      31.20   1 
  7   293 Jocelyn Garcia      04 CTC                    31.26      31.30   1 
  8   360 Jaiden Padilla      03 CTC                    32.81      31.70   1 
  9   214 Jyha Dumas          04 FTE                    32.00      31.74   1 
 10   671 Deniece Ryan        03 IDT                               31.88   3 
 11   414 Brooke Volza        04 CTC                               32.44   4 
 12   663 Tamaria Martinez    04 IDT                               32.64   3 
 13   651 Natalie Brown       03 IDT                               32.93   3 
 14   446 Dasheana Sykes      04 AOC                    34.13      33.07   2 
 15   200 Eva Duran           03 AAT                    35.16      34.46   2 
 16   908 Kami Seivers        04 NMETC                  34.77      35.34   2 
 17    81 Kambria Blankenshi  03 MTC                               35.98   3 
 18   122 Megan Oldfield      03 MTC                               36.73   4 
 19   444 Kyliah Jojnlouis    04 AOC                    39.05      37.70   2 
 20     8 Emilie Burdick      04 ATC                    37.43      37.99   2 
 21   321 Samantha Long       04 CTC                    39.52      38.22   2 
 22   943 Lauren Anderson     04 UNANM                  43.83      41.24   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    33 Leilani Sanchez     04 ATC                  1:07.56    1:06.17   1 
  2   519 Santii Santiago     03 STC                  1:08.82    1:06.95   1 
  3   415 Lauryn Volza        03 CTC                  1:08.75    1:07.38   1 
  4   622 Natalie Martinez    03 SOH                  1:10.90    1:12.46   1 
  5    17 Hannah Gutierrez    04 ATC                  1:15.20    1:13.82   1 
  6   218 Jalara Morinia      04 FTE                  1:11.99    1:14.09   1 
  7   175 Sima Lucero         04 AAT                  1:14.80    1:15.90   1 
  8   136 Natajazana Woolrid  03 MTC                  1:23.14    1:19.93   2 
  9    81 Kambria Blankenshi  03 MTC                             1:20.18   3 
 10   381 Isabel Salbato      03 CTC                  1:19.49    1:20.50   2 
 11   122 Megan Oldfield      03 MTC                  1:22.57    1:20.51   2 
 12   371 Gabriella Radigan-  04 CTC                  1:17.19    1:21.19   1 
 13   199 Carmela Duran       03 AAT                  1:24.10    1:24.00   2 
 14    25 Moorea Medina       04 ATC                  1:27.14    1:24.68   3 
 15   348 Riley Midgett       04 CTC                  1:25.83    1:25.05   2 
 16     8 Emilie Burdick      04 ATC                  1:23.82    1:27.79   2 
 17   266 Zoe Colfax          03 CTC                  1:26.74    1:33.36   3 
 18   446 Dasheana Sykes      04 AOC                             1:35.26   3 
 19   943 Lauren Anderson     04 UNANM                1:37.61    1:38.93   3 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    33 Leilani Sanchez     04 ATC                             2:50.07   2 
  2   425 Olivia Salter       03 CTC                  2:58.79    2:51.24   1 
  3   921 America Morales     03 53ES                 2:55.18    2:53.63   1 
  4   405 Elise Toya          04 CTC                  2:49.60    2:54.88   1 
  5   362 Kathryn Poole       03 CTC                             2:55.80   2 
  6    17 Hannah Gutierrez    04 ATC                  3:06.74    2:57.58   1 
  7   301 Alexes Hernandez    03 CTC                  2:49.12    2:57.63   1 
  8   919 Emily Mendoza       04 53ES                 3:06.65    2:58.50   1 
  9   385 Emily Schrader      03 CTC                  2:54.98    3:02.21   1 
 10   381 Isabel Salbato      03 CTC                             3:02.69   2 
 11   502 Jayden Aragon       03 STC                  3:12.12    3:06.51   2 
 12   348 Riley Midgett       04 CTC                  3:16.49    3:13.57   2 
 13   136 Natajazana Woolrid  03 MTC                             3:14.09   2 
 14   790 Iesha Tafoya        03 WRC                  3:12.91    3:25.93   2 
 15    44 Lilian Anderson     04 ATC                  3:33.95    3:28.09   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   425 Olivia Salter       03 CTC                             5:37.50  
  2   921 America Morales     03 53ES                 5:55.79    5:44.19  
  3   390 Laurynn Sisneros    03 CTC                  5:23.34    5:47.56  
  4   301 Alexes Hernandez    03 CTC                  5:59.38    5:53.07  
  5   385 Emily Schrader      03 CTC                  6:01.81    5:56.30  
  6   405 Elise Toya          04 CTC                             6:00.29  
  7   362 Kathryn Poole       03 CTC                             6:08.62  
  8   919 Emily Mendoza       04 53ES                 6:06.65    6:15.33  
  9   790 Iesha Tafoya        03 WRC                  6:27.26    6:41.28  
 10   266 Zoe Colfax          03 CTC                             6:42.69  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   921 America Morales     03 53ES                12:07.30   11:47.64  
  2   919 Emily Mendoza       04 53ES                13:22.14   13:31.36  
  3   334 Anila Marks         03 CTC                 13:20.59   13:52.41  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   157 Eva Del Frate       03 AAT                               19.47  
  2   100 Paige Ferando       03 MTC                    21.05      19.54  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            1:00.91    1:00.23  
     1) 293 Jocelyn Garcia 04           2) 332 Lauren Machuca 04          
     3) 321 Samantha Long 04            4) 360 Jaiden Padilla 03          
  2 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'B'                                       1:08.65  
     1) 325 Senovia Lopez 03            2) 416 Gabriella Ward 04          
     3) 396 Kaylee Smith 03             4) 413 Ariel Vigil 03             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            4:58.74    5:34.28  
     1) 301 Alexes Hernandez 03         2) 414 Brooke Volza 04            
     3) 390 Laurynn Sisneros 03         4) 415 Lauryn Volza 03            
 
High Jump 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   385 Emily Schrader      03 CTC                    1.15m      1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   362 Kathryn Poole       03 CTC                    1.00m      1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   100 Paige Ferando       03 MTC                    1.10m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O    P   XO  XXX 
  4   200 Eva Duran           03 AAT                    1.10m      1.00m    3-03.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   447 Amari Waites        03 AOC                    4.52m      4.07m   13-04.25 
      4.07m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2   663 Tamaria Martinez    04 IDT                               3.72m   12-02.50 
      3.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3   293 Jocelyn Garcia      04 CTC                               3.65m   11-11.75 
      3.41m  3.64m  3.65m            
  3   446 Dasheana Sykes      04 AOC                    3.52m      3.65m   11-11.75 
      3.65m  3.56m  3.28m            
  5   671 Deniece Ryan        03 IDT                               3.57m   11-08.50 
      3.57m  3.27m  3.40m           
  6   175 Sima Lucero         04 AAT                    3.48m      3.43m   11-03.00 
      FOUL  3.37m  3.43m            
  7   157 Eva Del Frate       03 AAT                    3.39m      3.39m   11-01.50 
      3.36m  3.10m  3.39m            
  8   637 Camari Knox         04 42SF                   3.46m      3.36m   11-00.25 
      3.15m  3.34m  3.36m            
  9   413 Ariel Vigil         03 CTC                    3.42m      3.29m   10-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.29m            
 10   134 Japraia Woolridge   04 MTC                    3.17m      3.28m   10-09.25 
      3.28m  2.38m  3.16m            
 11   199 Carmela Duran       03 AAT                    2.40m      3.14m   10-03.75 
      2.74m  3.14m  2.89m            
 12   651 Natalie Brown       03 IDT                               3.12m   10-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.12m            
 13   502 Jayden Aragon       03 STC                    2.91m      3.00m    9-10.25 
      2.85m  3.00m  2.92m            
 13    44 Lilian Anderson     04 ATC                               3.00m    9-10.25 
      2.75m  3.00m  2.78m            
 15   639 Kalye Arellano      03 42SF                   3.22m      2.95m    9-08.25 
      2.95m  2.79m  2.82m           
 16    81 Kambria Blankenshi  03 MTC                    2.92m      2.94m    9-07.75 
      2.52m  FOUL  2.94m            
 17   122 Megan Oldfield      03 MTC                    2.95m      2.90m    9-06.25 
      2.90m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18    25 Moorea Medina       04 ATC                    2.60m      2.76m    9-00.75 
      2.76m  2.47m  2.64m            
 19    21 Ainsley Jones       04 ATC                    2.32m      2.43m    7-11.75 
      2.43m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19   444 Kyliah Jojnlouis    04 AOC                    2.23m      2.43m    7-11.75 
      2.41m  2.43m  2.36m            
 --   214 Jyha Dumas          04 FTE                                  ND            
      ND x  x             
 --     8 Emilie Burdick      04 ATC                    2.56m         ND            
      ND x  x             
 --    31 Emily Romansky      04 ATC                    2.97m         ND            
      ND x  x             
 --   622 Natalie Martinez    03 SOH                                  ND            
      ND x  x             
 --   136 Natajazana Woolrid  03 MTC                    2.30m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   559 Sterling Glenn      04 UNANM                  8.57m      9.53m   31-03.25 
      8.56m  9.21m  9.53m           
  2   325 Senovia Lopez       03 CTC                    7.45m      6.95m   22-09.75 
      6.95m  6.91m  6.25m           
  3   396 Kaylee Smith        03 CTC                               4.66m   15-03.50 
      FOUL  4.38m  4.66m            
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   559 Sterling Glenn      04 UNANM                 23.16m     27.80m      91-02 
      23.44m  27.80m  23.83m            
  2   639 Kalye Arellano      03 42SF                   6.58m     13.87m      45-06 
      13.43m  12.26m  13.87m            
  3   637 Camari Knox         04 42SF                             13.33m      43-09 
      12.73m  13.33m  10.93m           
  4   502 Jayden Aragon       03 STC                   12.83m     12.14m      39-10 
      10.76m  12.14m  11.65m            
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   559 Sterling Glenn      04 UNANM                 27.47m     29.61m      97-02 
      19.52m  26.03m  29.61m            
  2   325 Senovia Lopez       03 CTC                   16.56m     15.10m      49-06 
      12.82m  15.10m  9.97m            
  3   414 Brooke Volza        04 CTC                   13.31m     13.11m      43-00 
      10.76m  13.11m  10.44m            
  4   199 Carmela Duran       03 AAT                               7.50m      24-07 
      6.91m  7.50m  6.79m            
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --   153 Tatiana Cabrera     03 AAT                 11:37.61         DQ   Bent Knees
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   307 Kamryn Johnson      02 CTC                    13.63      13.43   1 
  2   474 Maddie Morris       01 GSTC                              13.87   3 
  3   582 Jayla Doyle         02 SOH                    14.30      13.94   1 
  4   107 Crosby Grigsby      02 MTC                    14.43      14.08   1 
  5   973 Baylor Walton       02 UNANM                             14.19   2 
  6   345 Madeline Mee        02 CTC                    14.79      14.25   1 
  7   285 Ryann Faulhaber     02 CTC                    14.51      14.32   1 
  8   270 Miranda Coraci      01 CTC                               14.67   2 
  9   295 Veronica Gayoso     01 CTC                               15.02   2 
 10   276 Gabriella Del Rio   01 CTC                    15.51      15.23   1 
 11   584 Elysia Hernandez    02 SOH                    16.13      15.80   2 
 12   135 Layla Woolridge     01 MTC                    15.44      15.97   1 
 13   245 Amaya Abeyta-Brown  02 CTC                    16.30      15.98   2 
 14   105 Amanda Goheen       02 MTC                               16.37   2 
 15   511 Maricela Herrera    01 STC                    16.10      16.48   1 
 16   423 Kylie Manzanares    02 CTC                               16.65   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   401 Israel Swanson      01 CTC                    27.94      26.92   1 
  2   307 Kamryn Johnson      02 CTC                    29.01      28.31   1 
  3   219 Jazel Morinia       01 FTE                    29.00      28.34   1 
  4   107 Crosby Grigsby      02 MTC                    29.30      29.07   1 
  5   124 Iasia Ratliff       01 MTC                    29.98      29.17   1 
  6   973 Baylor Walton       02 UNANM                             29.34   3 
  7   684 Malakah Crespin     01 RL                                29.57   3 
  8   582 Jayla Doyle         02 SOH                    29.92      29.58   1 
  9   265 Hayden Colfax       01 CTC                    30.12      29.78   1 
 10   345 Madeline Mee        02 CTC                               30.00   3 
 11   285 Ryann Faulhaber     02 CTC                    30.34      30.14   2 
 12   609 Marissa Blair       01 SOH                    30.17      30.14   1 
 13   270 Miranda Coraci      01 CTC                    31.64      30.67   2 
 14   295 Veronica Gayoso     01 CTC                    31.63      31.64   2 
 15   276 Gabriella Del Rio   01 CTC                    32.45      32.20   2 
 16   245 Amaya Abeyta-Brown  02 CTC                    34.08      34.23   2 
 17   511 Maricela Herrera    01 STC                    34.67      35.54   2 
 18   423 Kylie Manzanares    02 CTC                               37.37   2 
 19   251 Seven Ballard       02 CTC                    37.38      37.59   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   915 Daphne Duran        01 53ES                 1:03.67    1:01.65   1 
  2   219 Jazel Morinia       01 FTE                  1:06.00    1:04.29   1 
  3   107 Crosby Grigsby      02 MTC                  1:05.37    1:05.12   1 
  4   388 Laura Shaw          01 CTC                  1:05.58    1:05.16   1 
  5   401 Israel Swanson      01 CTC                             1:06.17   3 
  6   124 Iasia Ratliff       01 MTC                  1:07.37    1:06.95   1 
  7   589 Calicia Perea       01 SOH                  1:06.20    1:07.81   1 
  8   265 Hayden Colfax       01 CTC                  1:10.78    1:09.17   2 
  9   353 Lila Nezar          01 CTC                  1:09.41    1:09.74   1 
 10   270 Miranda Coraci      01 CTC                  1:09.70    1:10.14   1 
 11   584 Elysia Hernandez    02 SOH                             1:16.24   3 
 12   245 Amaya Abeyta-Brown  02 CTC                             1:17.23   2 
 13   511 Maricela Herrera    01 STC                  1:17.20    1:19.60   2 
 14    37 Monaka Vallo        02 ATC                  1:21.32    1:19.81   2 
 15   423 Kylie Manzanares    02 CTC                             1:22.57   2 
 16   251 Seven Ballard       02 CTC                             1:30.07   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   915 Daphne Duran        01 53ES                 2:29.52    2:30.59  
  2   917 Victoria Duran      02 53ES                 2:41.38    2:38.26  
  3   990 Priscilla Villalob  01 53ES                 2:39.67    2:40.62  
  4   386 Isabella Schrader   01 CTC                  2:42.75    2:43.54  
  5   353 Lila Nezar          01 CTC                  2:45.80    2:48.00  
  6   684 Malakah Crespin     01 RL                   2:38.47    2:48.01  
  7   388 Laura Shaw          01 CTC                  2:52.87    2:49.63  
  8   589 Calicia Perea       01 SOH                  2:46.51    2:50.17  
  9   641 Maggie Rittmeyer    02 42SF                 2:56.75    2:53.03  
 10   922 Anahi Morales       01 53ES                 2:56.98    2:55.20  
 11   978 Jayme Bustos        02 UNANM                           3:12.36  
 12   789 Merlina Tosa        02 WRC                  3:08.64    3:30.04  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   915 Daphne Duran        01 53ES                 5:15.88    5:19.93  
  2   194 Jasmine Turtle-Mor  01 AAT                  5:21.75    5:28.94  
  3   386 Isabella Schrader   01 CTC                  5:35.72    5:32.41  
  4   990 Priscilla Villalob  01 53ES                 5:25.87    5:34.31  
  5   917 Victoria Duran      02 53ES                 5:55.79    5:34.92  
  6   641 Maggie Rittmeyer    02 42SF                 6:17.18    5:55.38  
  7   922 Anahi Morales       01 53ES                 5:30.98    6:06.77  
  8    37 Monaka Vallo        02 ATC                  6:30.16    6:36.53  
  9   789 Merlina Tosa        02 WRC                  6:22.12    7:27.38  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   194 Jasmine Turtle-Mor  01 AAT                 11:38.60   11:15.15  
  2   917 Victoria Duran      02 53ES                12:14.38   11:50.34  
  3   990 Priscilla Villalob  01 53ES                12:03.85   11:59.45  
  4   922 Anahi Morales       01 53ES                12:54.66   12:42.21  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   124 Iasia Ratliff       01 MTC                    18.32      17.87   1 
  2   401 Israel Swanson      01 CTC                    18.03      17.91   1 
  3   475 Kaylee Caldwell     01 GSTC                   19.03      18.30   1 
  4   265 Hayden Colfax       01 CTC                    19.53      18.95   1 
  5   609 Marissa Blair       01 SOH                               20.54   2 
  6   970 Cassidy Sweet       02 UNANM                             22.93   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                              55.47      53.94  
     1) 285 Ryann Faulhaber 02          2) 307 Kamryn Johnson 02          
     3) 401 Israel Swanson 01           4) 345 Madeline Mee 02            
  2 SONS OF HERMES  'A'                               1:04.78      57.59  
     1) 589 Calicia Perea 01            2) 609 Marissa Blair 01           
     3) 582 Jayla Doyle 02              4) 584 Elysia Hernandez 02        
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                                       4:59.10  
     1) 295 Veronica Gayoso 01          2) 276 Gabriella Del Rio 01       
     3) 265 Hayden Colfax 01            4) 270 Miranda Coraci 01          
 
High Jump 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   978 Jayme Bustos        02 UNANM                             1.30m    4-03.25 
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2   970 Cassidy Sweet       02 UNANM                  1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3   251 Seven Ballard       02 CTC                    0.95m      1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   474 Maddie Morris       01 GSTC                              4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.25m  4.35m  4.62m            
  2   475 Kaylee Caldwell     01 GSTC                   4.74m      4.10m   13-05.50 
      FOUL  4.10m  FOUL            
  3   345 Madeline Mee        02 CTC                    3.83m      4.02m   13-02.25 
      3.89m  4.02m  3.92m            
  4   307 Kamryn Johnson      02 CTC                    4.14m      4.00m   13-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.00m            
  5   285 Ryann Faulhaber     02 CTC                    3.73m      3.83m   12-06.75 
      FOUL  3.67m  3.83m            
  6   609 Marissa Blair       01 SOH                    4.08m      3.67m   12-00.50 
      3.67m  3.10m  3.48m            
  7   353 Lila Nezar          01 CTC                    3.75m      3.49m   11-05.50 
      FOUL  3.49m  1.95m            
  8   970 Cassidy Sweet       02 UNANM                  3.62m      3.37m   11-00.75 
      3.19m  3.31m  3.37m            
  9    85 Cameron Cole        02 MTC                    3.01m      3.05m   10-00.25 
      3.05m  3.00m  2.97m            
 10   582 Jayla Doyle         02 SOH                    3.61m      2.88m    9-05.50 
      2.88m  2.73m  2.68m            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   292 Abigail Garcia      01 CTC                    9.95m      9.70m   31-10.00 
      8.88m  9.20m  9.70m           
  2   631 Jordan Brannon      02 42SF                   9.45m      9.49m   31-01.75 
      8.27m  8.95m  9.49m            
  3   135 Layla Woolridge     01 MTC                    9.06m      9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.05m  8.46m  9.39m            
  4   105 Amanda Goheen       02 MTC                    9.41m      9.23m   30-03.50 
      8.87m  9.23m  9.19m           
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   292 Abigail Garcia      01 CTC                   23.02m     25.02m      82-01 
      22.64m     25.02m            
  2   177 Olivia Mikaelian    02 AAT                   21.11m     24.32m      79-09 
      24.22m  24.32m               
  3   105 Amanda Goheen       02 MTC                   18.76m     21.77m      71-05 
      21.77m  20.86m  18.96m            
  4   135 Layla Woolridge     01 MTC                   20.64m     20.90m      68-07 
      20.90m               
  5   631 Jordan Brannon      02 42SF                             19.74m      64-09 
      19.51m  19.74m  18.07m           
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   105 Amanda Goheen       02 MTC                   23.76m     24.80m      81-04 
      24.38m  24.80m  20.45m            
  2   292 Abigail Garcia      01 CTC                   21.66m     23.02m      75-06 
      23.02m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3   631 Jordan Brannon      02 42SF                  18.58m     20.09m      65-11 
      20.09m  17.08m  19.15m            
  4   511 Maricela Herrera    01 STC                   12.59m     12.25m      40-02 
      FOUL  12.25m  10.50m            
  5   135 Layla Woolridge     01 MTC                   10.33m      9.30m      30-06 
      FOUL  8.57m  9.30m            
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   178 Alexandra Osterloh  02 AAT                 17:45.94   19:07.00  
  2   182 Campbell Roberts    02 AAT                 18:16.31   19:51.41  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   912 Angela Chavira      99 53ES                   14.08      13.72   1 
  2   913 Alina Dominguez     99 53ES                   14.14      13.97   1 
  3   140 Auzria Tenorio      99 MTC                               14.19   2 
  4   354 Alyssa Ortega       00 CTC                    15.23      14.91   1 
  5   328 Savannah Lovato     00 CTC                               15.57   2 
  6   260 Mariah Chavez       00 CTC                    15.96      15.64   1 
  7   138 Stephanie Vargovic  00 MTC                               17.49   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   912 Angela Chavira      99 53ES                   29.29      28.33  
  2   913 Alina Dominguez     99 53ES                   29.64      28.55  
  3   328 Savannah Lovato     00 CTC                               33.08  
  4   260 Mariah Chavez       00 CTC                    34.03      33.61  
  5   503 Jayleen Aragon      99 STC                    34.60      34.34  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   573 Aubri Wrye          99 UNANM                           1:03.06   2 
  2   912 Angela Chavira      99 53ES                 1:09.04    1:07.70   1 
  3   267 Gloria Connally     00 CTC                  1:08.83    1:08.07   1 
  4   913 Alina Dominguez     99 53ES                 1:11.46    1:09.30   1 
  5   923 Verania Ortiz       00 53ES                 1:12.90    1:14.11   1 
  6   986 Natalia Ramirez     00 53ES                 1:16.68    1:15.14   1 
  7   354 Alyssa Ortega       00 CTC                             1:18.02   2 
  8   503 Jayleen Aragon      99 STC                  1:19.14    1:20.35   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   267 Gloria Connally     00 CTC                  2:44.19    2:43.70  
  2   254 Brooke Blankenship  00 CTC                  2:44.78    2:46.51  
  3   923 Verania Ortiz       00 53ES                 2:55.71    2:51.39  
  4   986 Natalia Ramirez     00 53ES                 3:04.52    2:54.46  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   254 Brooke Blankenship  00 CTC                  5:47.33    5:50.43  
  2   923 Verania Ortiz       00 53ES                 6:11.04    6:05.37  
  3   986 Natalia Ramirez     00 53ES                 6:37.46    6:06.81  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   573 Aubri Wrye          99 UNANM                          11:03.63  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   140 Auzria Tenorio      99 MTC                               18.56  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                              59.32    1:01.08  
     1) 260 Mariah Chavez 00            2) 328 Savannah Lovato 00         
     3) 346 Margaret Mee 00             4) 354 Alyssa Ortega 00           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                                       5:14.92  
     1) 260 Mariah Chavez 00            2) 328 Savannah Lovato 00         
     3) 346 Margaret Mee 00             4) 354 Alyssa Ortega 00           
 
Long Jump 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   702 Ava Gervais         00 UNANM                             4.30m   14-01.25 
      4.30m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2   267 Gloria Connally     00 CTC                    3.52m      3.57m   11-08.50 
      FOUL  3.57m  FOUL            
  3   503 Jayleen Aragon      99 STC                    3.06m      2.41m    7-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  2.41m            
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   702 Ava Gervais         00 UNANM                             9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   470 Krystal Brown       99 GSTC                   8.78m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   969 Caitlin Sweet       99 UNANM                  7.26m      8.16m   26-09.25 
      FOUL  8.16m  7.97m            
  2   256 Amanda Cabral       99 CTC                               7.97m   26-01.75 
      7.97m  7.56m  7.42m           
  3   138 Stephanie Vargovic  00 MTC                    5.84m      5.46m   17-11.00 
      5.46m  5.21m  4.26m            
  4   503 Jayleen Aragon      99 STC                    4.68m      4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.59m  4.09m  4.75m           
 --   226 Adaysha Williams    00 FTE                                  ND            
      ND x  x             
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   256 Amanda Cabral       99 CTC                              27.32m      89-07 
            27.32m            
  2   969 Caitlin Sweet       99 UNANM                 27.76m     26.31m      86-04 
         26.31m x             
  3   138 Stephanie Vargovic  00 MTC                   17.07m     18.45m      60-06 
      18.45m  17.25m  17.98m            
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   256 Amanda Cabral       99 CTC                              21.26m      69-09 
      21.26m  19.82m  19.95m            
  2   299 Taylor Gonzales     99 CTC                   16.56m     19.89m      65-03 
      18.10m  19.89m  19.00m            
  3   138 Stephanie Vargovic  00 MTC                   10.87m     13.13m      43-01 
      5.57m  6.60m  13.13m            
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   299 Taylor Gonzales     99 CTC                 21:25.91   20:00.15  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   981 Sierra Quinones     97 UNANM                             27.44  
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   981 Sierra Quinones     97 UNANM                             59.72  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   980 Annoesika Laughlin  98 UNANM                           2:33.73  
  2   297 Alyssa Gonzales     98 CTC                  3:13.11    3:17.16  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   980 Annoesika Laughlin  98 UNANM                           5:13.20  
 
High Jump 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   705 Brooklyn Armijo     98 UNANM                             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   763 Zhane Gurule        96 STC                    4.45m      4.69m   15-04.75 
      FOUL  4.69m  4.69m            
  2   705 Brooklyn Armijo     98 UNANM                             4.55m   14-11.25 
      4.54m  4.55m  FOUL            
  3   704 Darby Rosenberger   98 UNANM                             4.46m   14-07.75 
      4.46m  FOUL  4.25m            
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   705 Brooklyn Armijo     98 UNANM                            10.11m   33-02.00 
      10.11m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   704 Darby Rosenberger   98 UNANM                              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   992 Whitney Owens       97 UNANM                              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   688 Rachel Mendez       98 RL                     7.46m      7.02m   23-00.50 
      6.95m  7.02m  FOUL            
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 --   688 Rachel Mendez       98 RL                    19.90m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   297 Alyssa Gonzales     98 CTC                   20.05m     18.23m      59-10 
      16.32m  18.23m  18.10m            
 
100 Meter Dash 8-Under Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   555 Levon Baldivia      07 UNANM                  15.77      16.16   1 
  2   506 Amin Cooper         08 STC                    18.21      17.07   1 
  3    29 Cameron Riddle      07 ATC                    17.19      17.87   1 
  4   509 Isaiah Goree        07 STC                    18.88      17.97   1 
  5   280 Joseph Duran        07 CTC                    18.39      18.01   1 
  6   568 Antonio Trujillo    07 UNANM                  18.13      18.13   1 
  7    46 Eli Anderson        08 ATC                    18.26      18.24   1 
  8    30 Avery Romansky      08 ATC                    19.00      18.30   2 
  9    10 Saminas Burdick     09 ATC                    19.21      18.38   2 
 10    53 Jody Siddell        07 ATC                               18.44   4 
 11   420 Marcos Sedillo      07 CTC                    18.40      18.62   1 
 12   660 Tayson Gaxiola      09 IDT                               18.88   4 
 13   349 Yared Miller        07 CTC                               19.22   4 
 14   216 Dockmiles Love      08 FTE                    19.10      19.23   2 
 15   309 Ezra Konold         08 CTC                    20.26      20.05   2 
 16    13 Devin Dairsow       08 ATC                    19.88      20.17   2 
 17    11 Logan Chavez        08 ATC                    20.56      20.22   2 
 18   117 Rache Morris        08 MTC                    21.64      20.45   3 
 19   951 Daniel Herrera      08 UNANM                  20.93      20.73   2 
 20   670 Curtis Ryan         09 IDT                               22.29   4 
 21    26 Paco Moore          08 ATC                    22.60      22.67   3 
 22   118 Rashuad Morris      08 MTC                    21.06      22.71   2 
 23    22 Jayden Jones        10 ATC                    23.63      23.32   3 
 24    16 Zavian Fitts        10 ATC                    26.67      25.95   3 
 25   331 Cyrus Lytle         10 CTC                    25.48      26.09   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8-Under Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   555 Levon Baldivia      07 UNANM                  33.22      33.79   1 
  2   506 Amin Cooper         08 STC                    37.19      35.62   1 
  3    88 Lincoln Cole        07 MTC                    36.44      35.87   1 
  4    53 Jody Siddell        07 ATC                               37.14   3 
  5   562 Parker Miller       08 UNANM                             37.50   4 
  6    29 Cameron Riddle      07 ATC                    38.31      37.94   1 
  7   660 Tayson Gaxiola      09 IDT                               38.15   3 
  8    89 Wyatt Cole          08 MTC                    39.35      39.36   1 
  9    46 Eli Anderson        08 ATC                    39.04      39.45   1 
 10    10 Saminas Burdick     09 ATC                               39.47   4 
 11   420 Marcos Sedillo      07 CTC                    39.22      39.58   1 
 12    30 Avery Romansky      08 ATC                    41.39      40.23   2 
 13   133 Josiah Wilson       09 MTC                    46.74      40.75   2 
 14    11 Logan Chavez        08 ATC                    44.48      42.42   2 
 15    13 Devin Dairsow       08 ATC                    44.01      42.50   2 
 16   670 Curtis Ryan         09 IDT                               45.47   4 
 17   216 Dockmiles Love      08 FTE                    40.50      45.71   1 
 18   126 Owen Ray            07 MTC                    50.06      47.63   3 
 19    22 Jayden Jones        10 ATC                    50.61      48.11   3 
 20    42 Ethan Sumner        07 ATC                               48.58   4 
 21   117 Rache Morris        08 MTC                    44.86      50.64   2 
 22   118 Rashuad Morris      08 MTC                    49.40      52.61   2 
 23    26 Paco Moore          08 ATC                    46.89      52.96   2 
 24   331 Cyrus Lytle         10 CTC                    56.41      55.52   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 8-Under Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    88 Lincoln Cole        07 MTC                  1:24.60    1:20.70   1 
  2   506 Amin Cooper         08 STC                  1:23.30    1:21.62   1 
  3   426 Sterling Salter     07 CTC                  1:25.66    1:22.29   1 
  4   562 Parker Miller       08 UNANM                           1:26.28   2 
  5   509 Isaiah Goree        07 STC                             1:29.59   2 
  6   133 Josiah Wilson       09 MTC                  1:27.36    1:36.26   1 
  7   420 Marcos Sedillo      07 CTC                             1:36.81   2 
  8   126 Owen Ray            07 MTC                  1:44.37    1:43.30   1 
  9    22 Jayden Jones        10 ATC                  1:48.63    1:43.58   2 
 10    42 Ethan Sumner        07 ATC                  1:46.53    1:44.55   1 
 11   149 Daniel Beers        08 AAT                  1:44.22    1:47.96   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8-Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   426 Sterling Salter     07 CTC                  3:19.85    3:08.55  
  2   905 Samuel Fuentes      07 NMETC                3:14.58    3:14.46  
  3   412 Elias Vega-Diaz     07 CTC                  3:23.63    3:18.90  
  4   796 Joshua Loretto      07 WRC                             3:32.97  
  5   149 Daniel Beers        08 AAT                             3:53.51  
  6   795 Raekwon Lucero      07 WRC                             4:01.97  
  7    42 Ethan Sumner        07 ATC                  3:59.22    4:09.62  
 
1500 Meter Run 8-Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   905 Samuel Fuentes      07 NMETC                           6:38.28  
  2   412 Elias Vega-Diaz     07 CTC                  7:05.16    6:47.33  
  3   796 Joshua Loretto      07 WRC                             7:22.45  
  4   795 Raekwon Lucero      07 WRC                             7:37.32  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8-Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            1:16.30    1:15.14  
     1) 309 Ezra Konold 08              2) 365 Jerry Portillo 08          
     3) 280 Joseph Duran 07             4) 349 Yared Miller 07            
  2 MONARCH TRACK CLUB  'A'                           1:09.92    1:26.65  
     1) 126 Owen Ray 07                 2) 117 Rache Morris 08            
     3) 118 Rashuad Morris 08           4) 89 Wyatt Cole 08               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8-Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                                       6:38.42  
     1) 309 Ezra Konold 08              2) 365 Jerry Portillo 08          
     3) 349 Yared Miller 07             4) 280 Joseph Duran 07            
 
Long Jump 8-Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   562 Parker Miller       08 UNANM                             2.81m    9-02.75 
      2.81m  1.84m  2.77m            
  2   568 Antonio Trujillo    07 UNANM                  2.77m      2.72m    8-11.25 
      2.65m  2.72m  2.66m            
  2    88 Lincoln Cole        07 MTC                    2.94m      2.72m    8-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  2.72m           
  4   365 Jerry Portillo      08 CTC                    2.27m      2.39m    7-10.25 
      1.77m  2.39m  2.37m            
  5   509 Isaiah Goree        07 STC                    2.23m      2.37m    7-09.50 
      1.89m  2.37m  2.14m            
  6    13 Devin Dairsow       08 ATC                    1.86m      2.33m    7-07.75 
      2.33m  FOUL  2.23m            
  7    30 Avery Romansky      08 ATC                    2.45m      2.29m    7-06.25 
      2.29m  1.82m  1.46m           
  8   660 Tayson Gaxiola      09 IDT                               2.24m    7-04.25 
      FOUL  2.13m  2.24m            
  9    11 Logan Chavez        08 ATC                    1.64m      2.23m    7-03.75 
      2.23m  1.94m  FOUL            
 10   133 Josiah Wilson       09 MTC                    1.82m      2.22m    7-03.50 
      FOUL  2.22m  FOUL            
 11    53 Jody Siddell        07 ATC                               2.13m    7-00.00 
      2.13m  1.95m  2.01m            
 12    46 Eli Anderson        08 ATC                               1.98m    6-06.00 
      1.36m  1.98m  1.81m            
 13   951 Daniel Herrera      08 UNANM                  2.13m      1.86m    6-01.25 
      1.47m  1.86m  FOUL            
 14   670 Curtis Ryan         09 IDT                               1.56m    5-01.50 
      1.08m  FOUL  1.56m            
 15    16 Zavian Fitts        10 ATC                    1.26m      1.08m    3-06.50 
      1.08m  1.03m  0.81m            
 16   149 Daniel Beers        08 AAT                    1.53m      0.93m    3-00.75 
      0.88m  0.93m  FOUL            
 --   959 Jaythan Lee         07 UNANM                  2.52m         ND            
      ND                  
 --   672 Jason Sands         07 IDT                                  ND            
      ND                  
 --   508 Adrian Garcia       10 STC                    1.79m         ND            
      ND                  
 --    26 Paco Moore          08 ATC                    1.42m         ND            
      ND                  
 --    14 Derrick Delcampo    09 ATC                    1.03m         ND            
      ND                  
 
Javelin Throw 8-Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   568 Antonio Trujillo    07 UNANM                            17.57m      57-08 
      10.52m  17.57m  10.73m            
  2    10 Saminas Burdick     09 ATC                               6.86m      22-06 
      6.86m  6.76m  5.97m            
  3    16 Zavian Fitts        10 ATC                               2.81m       9-03 
      FOUL  2.81m  1.93m            
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1     6 Bersisa Burdick     05 ATC                    14.11      13.70   1 
  2   518 Marquis Renfro      05 STC                    14.96      14.83   1 
  3   626 Ali Abdullah        05 SOH                    14.64      15.21   1 
  4   507 Jubalani Cooper     05 STC                    14.89      15.23   1 
  5   281 Cameron Dyer        06 CTC                    16.02      15.65   1 
  6   963 Jaxsen Martinez     05 UNANM                  16.07      15.68   2 
  7   983 Cameron Marks       06 UNANM                             15.71   4 
  8   380 Eli Salas           06 CTC                    16.37      15.93   2 
  9   361 Noah Padilla        05 CTC                    15.76      15.94   1 
 10   179 George Perez        05 AAT                    15.54      16.01   1 
 11   278 Jarin Dennard       06 CTC                    16.00      16.23   1 
 12   650 Gary Borja          06 IDT                               16.31   4 
 13   521 Sajon Thompson      06 STC                               16.41   5 
 14   649 Mehki Aragon        05 IDT                               16.45   6 
 15   665 Kasim Nious         05 IDT                               16.64   5 
 16    20 Dylan James         06 ATC                               16.76   4 
 17   652 Corbin Carreather   06 IDT                               16.79   5 
 18   372 Devon Ramos         05 CTC                    16.51      16.83   2 
 19    47 Matthew Itomitsu    06 ATC                    17.14      16.92   2 
 20   258 Jarett Casalduc     06 CTC                    17.98      17.01   2 
 21    34 Makai Sanchez       06 ATC                    16.76      17.10   2 
 22   664 Kahlil Nious        05 IDT                               17.82   4 
 23   391 Brady Smith         05 CTC                               17.92   6 
 24   419 Malachi Christophe  05 CTC                    18.85      18.29   3 
 25   902 Alexander Fuentes   06 NMETC                  18.14      18.37   2 
 26    50 Caedan Grubelnik    05 ATC                    19.97      18.64   3 
 27   400 Joseph Strobbe      06 CTC                               18.69   4 
 28   250 Troy Baldonado      06 CTC                    20.92      18.71   4 
 29   377 Jayden Romero       06 CTC                    18.64      18.87   3 
 30    45 Levi Anderson       06 ATC                    18.69      19.29   3 
 31   347 John Miaris         06 CTC                               19.79   6 
 32   356 Vaughn Ortega       06 CTC                               19.91   5 
 33   642 Elijah Valdez       05 42SF                   20.87      20.20   3 
 34   160 Armando Garcia      06 AAT                    22.10      21.68   4 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1     6 Bersisa Burdick     05 ATC                    27.88      27.57   1 
  2   223 Marcus Wilson       05 FTE                    28.99      29.36   1 
  3   507 Jubalani Cooper     05 STC                    33.38      31.24   1 
  4   626 Ali Abdullah        05 SOH                    32.12      31.31   1 
  5   215 Latavious Morris    06 FTE                    31.68      31.62   1 
  6   963 Jaxsen Martinez     05 UNANM                  34.06      32.25   2 
  7   278 Jarin Dennard       06 CTC                    33.51      32.41   2 
  8   361 Noah Padilla        05 CTC                    32.62      32.66   1 
  9    20 Dylan James         06 ATC                               33.28   4 
 10   650 Gary Borja          06 IDT                               33.72   4 
 11   521 Sajon Thompson      06 STC                               34.00   3 
 12   649 Mehki Aragon        05 IDT                               34.73   4 
 13    47 Matthew Itomitsu    06 ATC                    40.73      35.32   3 
 14   372 Devon Ramos         05 CTC                    37.22      35.56   2 
 15   391 Brady Smith         05 CTC                    36.99      35.86   2 
 16   665 Kasim Nious         05 IDT                               36.23   4 
 17    34 Makai Sanchez       06 ATC                    35.50      36.31   2 
 18   664 Kahlil Nious        05 IDT                               37.37   3 
 19   400 Joseph Strobbe      06 CTC                    42.43      38.86   3 
 20   902 Alexander Fuentes   06 NMETC                  37.48      38.89   2 
 21   377 Jayden Romero       06 CTC                    39.73      39.27   3 
 22    50 Caedan Grubelnik    05 ATC                               39.46   4 
 23    45 Levi Anderson       06 ATC                    39.19      41.65   2 
 24   347 John Miaris         06 CTC                    47.11      42.69   3 
 25   419 Malachi Christophe  05 CTC                    41.91      44.32   3 
 --   662 Christian Maestas   05 IDT                                  DQ   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1     6 Bersisa Burdick     05 ATC                             1:01.79   2 
  2   223 Marcus Wilson       05 FTE                  1:04.28    1:04.73   1 
  3   512 Christopher Johnso  05 STC                  1:10.85    1:13.03   1 
  4   963 Jaxsen Martinez     05 UNANM                1:17.62    1:16.92   1 
  5   273 Stoney Cutchen      05 CTC                             1:18.42   3 
  6   621 Diego Martinez      05 SOH                  1:19.78    1:19.00   1 
  7   302 Diego Herrera       05 CTC                  1:18.38    1:19.08   1 
  8   249 Jacob Baca          05 CTC                  1:20.95    1:21.02   1 
  9   400 Joseph Strobbe      06 CTC                  1:28.90    1:28.49   2 
 10   591 Colton Plant        05 SOH                  1:29.72    1:31.05   2 
 11   356 Vaughn Ortega       06 CTC                  1:31.40    1:33.27   2 
 12   419 Malachi Christophe  05 CTC                             1:36.46   3 
 13   618 Preston Garcia      06 SOH                             1:39.50   3 
 14   162 Calvin Goodkind     06 AAT                  1:27.36    1:39.79   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   329 Jude Lucero         05 CTC                  2:43.50    2:49.05   1 
  2   304 Blayne Howell       05 CTC                  2:50.94    2:53.12   1 
  3   501 Miguel Adame        05 STC                  3:00.64    2:53.55   1 
  4   273 Stoney Cutchen      05 CTC                  3:00.23    2:59.42   1 
  5   520 Nikolas Segura      05 STC                  3:10.40    3:03.40   1 
  6   316 Gordon Lee          05 CTC                  3:03.98    3:05.42   1 
  7   621 Diego Martinez      05 SOH                  3:12.67    3:07.32   1 
  8   249 Jacob Baca          05 CTC                  3:02.45    3:07.77   1 
  9   312 Mason Laughlin      05 CTC                  3:17.99    3:22.32   1 
 10   791 Antwon Shendo       06 WRC                  3:30.85    3:23.71   2 
 11   798 Devonte Crawford    05 WRC                  3:03.87    3:33.99   1 
 12   618 Preston Garcia      06 SOH                             3:34.36   2 
 13   421 Eli Tracey          06 CTC                  3:37.61    3:35.53   2 
 14   195 Jozaiah Turtle-Mor  05 AAT                             3:43.57   2 
 15   162 Calvin Goodkind     06 AAT                  3:30.32    3:46.81   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   329 Jude Lucero         05 CTC                  5:18.03    5:29.23  
  2   304 Blayne Howell       05 CTC                  5:49.72    5:51.69  
  3   316 Gordon Lee          05 CTC                  6:17.47    5:54.97  
  4   179 George Perez        05 AAT                  6:02.02    6:19.81  
  5   312 Mason Laughlin      05 CTC                  6:47.85    6:30.44  
  6   791 Antwon Shendo       06 WRC                  6:59.74    6:44.76  
  7   421 Eli Tracey          06 CTC                             6:51.18  
  8   798 Devonte Crawford    05 WRC                             7:18.12  
  9   195 Jozaiah Turtle-Mor  05 AAT                  7:09.06    7:27.32  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 SOLDIERS TRACK CLUB  'A'                          1:00.64      59.85  
     1) 507 Jubalani Cooper 05          2) 512 Christopher Johnson 05     
     3) 518 Marquis Renfro 05           4) 520 Nikolas Segura 05          
  2 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            1:03.35    1:02.82  
     1) 278 Jarin Dennard 06            2) 361 Noah Padilla 05            
     3) 281 Cameron Dyer 06             4) 369 Preston Quade 05           
  3 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'B'                                       1:13.11  
     1) 250 Troy Baldonado 06           2) 380 Eli Salas 06               
     3) 252 Simon Ballard 05            4) 372 Devon Ramos 05             
  4 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'C'                                       1:13.32  
     1) 269 Jeremiah Cook 06            2) 258 Jarett Casalduc 06         
     3) 356 Vaughn Ortega 06            4) 377 Jayden Romero 06           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 SONS OF HERMES  'A'                               5:44.71    5:52.70  
     1) 626 Ali Abdullah 05             2) 621 Diego Martinez 05          
     3) 591 Colton Plant 05             4) 592 Santiago Sisneros 05       
 
High Jump 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 --   304 Blayne Howell       05 CTC                    1.05m         NH            
     1.05 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   518 Marquis Renfro      05 STC                    3.31m      3.73m   12-03.00 
      3.73m  3.16m  3.35m            
  2   302 Diego Herrera       05 CTC                    3.35m      3.48m   11-05.00 
      3.48m  3.12m  3.35m            
  3   281 Cameron Dyer        06 CTC                    3.51m      3.19m   10-05.75 
      FOUL  3.19m  3.18m            
  4   512 Christopher Johnso  05 STC                    3.09m      3.18m   10-05.25 
      2.70m  3.06m  3.18m            
  4   591 Colton Plant        05 SOH                    3.54m      3.18m   10-05.25 
      3.18m  3.16m  2.91m            
  6   380 Eli Salas           06 CTC                    3.38m      3.15m   10-04.00 
      2.95m  3.06m  3.15m            
  7   652 Corbin Carreather   06 IDT                               3.02m    9-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.02m            
  8   258 Jarett Casalduc     06 CTC                    3.38m      3.00m    9-10.25 
      2.52m  3.00m  2.22m            
  8    20 Dylan James         06 ATC                    3.20m      3.00m    9-10.25 
      3.00m  2.78m  2.83m            
 10    86 Connor Cole         05 MTC                    3.23m      2.99m    9-09.75 
      2.99m  2.80m  2.16m            
 11   649 Mehki Aragon        05 IDT                               2.97m    9-09.00 
      2.97m  FOUL  2.72m            
 12   902 Alexander Fuentes   06 NMETC                  2.63m      2.85m    9-04.25 
      2.81m  2.85m  FOUL            
 13    34 Makai Sanchez       06 ATC                    2.96m      2.73m    8-11.50 
      2.73m  FOUL  2.66m            
 14   521 Sajon Thompson      06 STC                    2.73m      2.67m    8-09.25 
      2.59m  2.67m  2.49m            
 15    50 Caedan Grubelnik    05 ATC                    2.28m      2.45m    8-00.50 
      2.45m  2.24m  2.34m            
 16    45 Levi Anderson       06 ATC                               2.43m    7-11.75 
      2.43m  2.00m  2.11m            
 17   162 Calvin Goodkind     06 AAT                    3.01m      2.36m    7-09.00 
      2.02m  2.13m  2.36m            
 18   445 Abram Smith-Bernha  05 AOC                    2.26m      2.18m    7-02.00 
      2.18m  1.88m  1.93m            
 19    47 Matthew Itomitsu    06 ATC                    2.04m      2.15m    7-00.75 
      2.09m  2.15m  2.07m            
 20   642 Elijah Valdez       05 42SF                   2.29m      2.05m    6-08.75 
      1.51m  2.05m  1.93m            
 21   391 Brady Smith         05 CTC                    2.74m      2.04m    6-08.50 
      FOUL  2.04m  FOUL            
 22   160 Armando Garcia      06 AAT                    1.79m      1.88m    6-02.00 
      1.84m  1.88m  FOUL            
 --   952 Talan Herrera       06 UNANM                  2.26m         ND            
      ND x  x             
 --   662 Christian Maestas   05 IDT                                  ND            
      ND    x             
 --   657 Hope Cyuzuzo        06 IDT                                  ND            
      ND x  x             
 --   650 Gary Borja          06 IDT                                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   445 Abram Smith-Bernha  05 AOC                    7.30m      6.64m   21-09.50 
      6.52m  6.64m  6.39m            
  2   674 Darrian Smith       05 IDT                               6.26m   20-06.50 
      5.84m  FOUL  6.26m           
  3   661 Jaden Lemaire       05 IDT                               5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.47m  5.14m  5.39m            
  4    86 Connor Cole         05 MTC                    5.80m      4.99m   16-04.50 
      FOUL  4.99m  4.77m           
  5   269 Jeremiah Cook       06 CTC                    4.70m      3.93m   12-10.75 
      3.80m  3.93m  3.90m           
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   273 Stoney Cutchen      05 CTC                   19.29m     21.23m      69-08 
      18.58m  19.02m  21.23m            
  2   520 Nikolas Segura      05 STC                   17.00m     20.70m      67-11 
      20.70m  18.93m  17.70m            
  3   501 Miguel Adame        05 STC                   15.03m     18.52m      60-09 
      15.82m  18.52m  16.42m           
  4    86 Connor Cole         05 MTC                   12.40m     16.40m      53-10 
      5.26m  13.95m  16.40m            
  5   250 Troy Baldonado      06 CTC                   10.95m     14.11m      46-03 
      12.02m  9.08m  14.11m            
  6   195 Jozaiah Turtle-Mor  05 AAT                   14.98m     13.94m      45-09 
      10.77m  12.36m  13.94m            
  7   445 Abram Smith-Bernha  05 AOC                   15.09m     12.93m      42-05 
      11.08m  12.84m  12.93m            
  8   269 Jeremiah Cook       06 CTC                    8.07m      9.03m      29-07 
      7.89m  9.03m  8.53m            
  9   642 Elijah Valdez       05 42SF                   5.91m      6.86m      22-06 
      4.75m  6.86m  6.60m            
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 --    35 Sean Solomon        03 ATC                    14.92        XNT   1 
 --   212 Exodus Ayers        04 FTE                    14.23        XNT   1 
 --    95 Trevon Dennard      03 MTC                    14.89        XNT   1 
 --   515 Jesus Martinez      04 STC                    15.55        XNT   1 
 --   146 Hadley Beaty        03 AAT                    14.20        XNT   1 
 --   221 Lemar Rogers        03 FTE                    13.58        XNT   1 
 --    27 Carlino Nicasio     03 ATC                    14.20        XNT   1 
 --     2 Joshua Bachechi     03 ATC                    13.57        XNT   1 
 --   409 Kaden Valdez        04 CTC                              X13.96   3 
 --   993 Vadin Chavez        03 UNANM                            X14.14   3 
 --   701 Tommy Lujan         03 UNANM                            X14.22   3 
 --   703 KJ Preciado         03 UNANM                            X14.66   3 
 --     1 Nicolas Baca        03 ATC                    15.61     X15.00   2 
 --   291 Michael Gallegos    03 CTC                              X15.14   3 
 --   113 Jared Melfi         03 MTC                    16.25     X15.16   2 
 --   638 Jakobe Knox         03 42SF                   16.04     X16.00   2 
 --   632 Anthony Branch      03 42SF                   16.66     X16.07   2 
 --   352 Alex Nezar          04 CTC                    16.47     X16.39   2 
 --   327 Mason Lovato        04 CTC                              X16.53   2 
 --   977 Jaryn Bruce         04 UNANM                            X16.60   3 
 --   130 Mitchell Vargovich  04 MTC                              X16.61   2 
 --   139 Joziah Tenorio      03 MTC                              X16.86   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   221 Lemar Rogers        03 FTE                    28.43      27.95   1 
  2     2 Joshua Bachechi     03 ATC                    28.38      28.21   1 
  3   409 Kaden Valdez        04 CTC                               28.94   2 
  4   212 Exodus Ayers        04 FTE                    28.95      29.09   1 
  5   155 Elijah Chavez       03 AAT                               29.16   3 
  6   701 Tommy Lujan         03 UNANM                             29.20   2 
  7   993 Vadin Chavez        03 UNANM                             29.56   3 
  8    95 Trevon Dennard      03 MTC                    31.57      29.61   1 
  9    27 Carlino Nicasio     03 ATC                               30.52   2 
 10    35 Sean Solomon        03 ATC                               31.44   3 
 11   284 Dominic Esparza     04 CTC                    31.52      31.57   1 
 12   598 Samuel Tibbs        04 SOH                    30.85      31.77   1 
 13   132 Antwaan Wilson      03 MTC                    36.17      31.84   2 
 14   113 Jared Melfi         03 MTC                               31.86   3 
 15     1 Nicolas Baca        03 ATC                               31.95   3 
 16   115 Brent Miller        04 MTC                    31.94      32.81   1 
 17   192 Ashton Tarin        04 AAT                    36.20      34.34   2 
 18   352 Alex Nezar          04 CTC                               34.72   2 
 19   594 Jonathan Stirling   04 SOH                    35.03      36.68   1 
 20   703 KJ Preciado         03 UNANM                             37.89   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   554 Antonio Avila       03 UNANM                1:04.74    1:03.08   1 
  2   146 Hadley Beaty        03 AAT                  1:05.29    1:04.82   1 
  3   155 Elijah Chavez       03 AAT                  1:09.05    1:07.56   1 
  4   132 Antwaan Wilson      03 MTC                  1:08.71    1:07.65   1 
  5   103 Isaiah Garcia       03 MTC                  1:11.46    1:09.41   1 
  6   966 Marcus Scott        04 UNANM                1:15.31    1:10.56   2 
  7   513 Santiago Lopez      03 STC                  1:09.38    1:11.31   1 
  8   598 Samuel Tibbs        04 SOH                  1:12.57    1:13.25   1 
  9   115 Brent Miller        04 MTC                  1:13.79    1:14.46   2 
 10   300 Jacob Handler       03 CTC                  1:23.69    1:14.82   2 
 11   911 Ambrose Castillo    04 53ES                 1:16.20    1:15.29   2 
 12   318 Elijah Leija        03 CTC                  1:18.67    1:15.54   2 
 13    32 Aidan Romero        04 ATC                  1:12.98    1:16.94   1 
 14   192 Ashton Tarin        04 AAT                  1:24.80    1:20.09   2 
 15   594 Jonathan Stirling   04 SOH                  1:24.21    1:22.18   2 
 16   306 Eliot Hunter        03 CTC                             1:38.09   3 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   305 Brandon Howell      03 CTC                  2:29.25    2:31.77   1 
  2   155 Elijah Chavez       03 AAT                  2:36.22    2:35.31   1 
  3   966 Marcus Scott        04 UNANM                2:37.66    2:42.62   1 
  4   513 Santiago Lopez      03 STC                  2:40.28    2:42.99   1 
  5   271 Kieran Cordova      03 CTC                  2:39.02    2:45.30   1 
  6    32 Aidan Romero        04 ATC                  2:49.34    2:50.07   1 
  7   318 Elijah Leija        03 CTC                  3:05.66    2:52.42   2 
  8   313 Spencer Laughlin    03 CTC                  2:57.72    2:53.98   1 
  9   911 Ambrose Castillo    04 53ES                 2:56.63    2:54.14   1 
 10    43 Paolo Vela          03 ATC                  2:58.92    2:58.02   1 
 11   340 Nathaniel Martinez  03 CTC                  3:03.49    2:59.32   2 
 12   158 Jeremiah Dubois     03 AAT                  3:10.94    3:17.80   2 
 13   355 Dylan Ortega        04 CTC                  3:12.55    3:21.23   2 
 14   968 Dylan Smothermon    04 UNANM                           3:21.26   2 
 15   306 Eliot Hunter        03 CTC                             3:38.02   2 
 16   797 Joaquim Loretto     04 WRC                             3:51.61   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   305 Brandon Howell      03 CTC                  5:10.83    5:23.68  
  2    32 Aidan Romero        04 ATC                  5:17.31    5:28.52  
  3   404 Cody Toya           04 CTC                  5:50.61    5:38.18  
  4   310 Luke Langham        04 CTC                             5:44.49  
  5   313 Spencer Laughlin    03 CTC                  6:13.43    5:50.00  
  6   340 Nathaniel Martinez  03 CTC                  6:18.63    5:56.32  
  7   911 Ambrose Castillo    04 53ES                            5:56.45  
  8    43 Paolo Vela          03 ATC                  6:21.57    6:03.59  
  9   797 Joaquim Loretto     04 WRC                             7:52.73  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   404 Cody Toya           04 CTC                 12:13.27   11:47.52  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   554 Antonio Avila       03 UNANM                  14.92      14.99   1 
  2   515 Jesus Martinez      04 STC                    16.05      16.72   1 
  3   145 Gabriel Ball        04 AAT                               16.74   3 
  4   569 Gabriel Trujillo    04 UNANM                  16.48      16.87   1 
  5   394 Gabriel Smith       03 CTC                    17.69      17.55   2 
  6   300 Jacob Handler       03 CTC                    18.16      17.79   2 
  7   340 Nathaniel Martinez  03 CTC                    17.92      17.82   2 
  8   960 Daymon Lujan        04 UNANM                  18.59      18.32   3 
  9   313 Spencer Laughlin    03 CTC                               18.52   3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MONARCH TRACK CLUB  'A'                             59.35      59.58  
     1) 103 Isaiah Garcia 03            2) 113 Jared Melfi 03             
     3) 115 Brent Miller 04             4) 95 Trevon Dennard 03           
  2 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            1:01.99      59.94  
     1) 284 Dominic Esparza 04          2) 327 Mason Lovato 04            
     3) 366 Dalton Pyle 04              4) 409 Kaden Valdez 04            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'B'                                       5:17.28  
     1) 310 Luke Langham 04             2) 271 Kieran Cordova 03          
     3) 300 Jacob Handler 03            4) 318 Elijah Leija 03            
  2 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            5:07.19    5:26.69  
     1) 327 Mason Lovato 04             2) 291 Michael Gallegos 03        
     3) 366 Dalton Pyle 04              4) 394 Gabriel Smith 03           
 
High Jump 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   305 Brandon Howell      03 CTC                    1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     0.01 0.90 0.95 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2   145 Gabriel Ball        04 AAT                    1.40m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
     0.01 0.90 0.95 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   569 Gabriel Trujillo    04 UNANM                             1.30m    4-03.25 
     0.01 0.90 0.95 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   422 Quinn Arruti        03 CTC                    1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     0.01 0.90 0.95 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5   310 Luke Langham        04 CTC                    1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.01 0.90 0.95 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   554 Antonio Avila       03 UNANM                  4.37m      4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.36m  4.44m  4.66m            
  2   513 Santiago Lopez      03 STC                    3.97m      4.14m   13-07.00 
      3.84m  4.14m  3.96m            
  3   146 Hadley Beaty        03 AAT                    3.50m      4.07m   13-04.25 
      3.63m  4.07m  FOUL            
  4   145 Gabriel Ball        04 AAT                    3.93m      4.02m   13-02.25 
      4.02m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5   701 Tommy Lujan         03 UNANM                             3.63m   11-11.00 
      3.23m  3.63m  3.46m            
  6    27 Carlino Nicasio     03 ATC                    3.78m      3.62m   11-10.50 
      3.62m  3.42m  3.42m            
  7   993 Vadin Chavez        03 UNANM                             3.61m   11-10.25 
      3.30m  3.61m  3.50m            
  8    35 Sean Solomon        03 ATC                    4.09m      3.53m   11-07.00 
      FOUL  3.53m  2.97m            
  9   271 Kieran Cordova      03 CTC                    3.87m      3.50m   11-05.75 
      FOUL  3.19m  3.50m            
 10     1 Nicolas Baca        03 ATC                    3.38m      3.47m   11-04.75 
      3.05m  3.40m  3.47m            
 10   103 Isaiah Garcia       03 MTC                    3.56m      3.47m   11-04.75 
      3.47m  3.45m  3.45m            
 12   394 Gabriel Smith       03 CTC                    3.61m      3.39m   11-01.50 
      3.39m  3.28m  3.21m            
 13   598 Samuel Tibbs        04 SOH                    3.54m      3.27m   10-08.75 
      3.16m  3.15m  3.27m            
 14   977 Jaryn Bruce         04 UNANM                             3.15m   10-04.00 
      FOUL  3.13m  3.15m            
 15   158 Jeremiah Dubois     03 AAT                    3.29m      3.08m   10-01.25 
      3.08m  3.08m  3.08m            
 16   638 Jakobe Knox         03 42SF                   2.97m      3.03m    9-11.25 
      3.03m  2.82m  2.54m           
 17   689 Ayden Noble         04 RL                     2.82m      2.92m    9-07.00 
      2.71m  FOUL  2.92m            
 18   968 Dylan Smothermon    04 UNANM                             2.88m    9-05.50 
      2.82m  2.85m  2.88m            
 19    43 Paolo Vela          03 ATC                               2.86m    9-04.75 
      2.59m  2.85m  2.86m            
 20   632 Anthony Branch      03 42SF                   2.82m      2.74m    9-00.00 
      2.64m  2.74m  2.67m            
 21   594 Jonathan Stirling   04 SOH                    3.16m      2.72m    8-11.25 
      2.41m  2.72m  FOUL            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   294 Ryan Garcia         03 CTC                    9.65m      9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.95m  9.77m  9.69m            
  2   132 Antwaan Wilson      03 MTC                    8.27m      8.28m   27-02.00 
      8.28m  7.92m  7.63m           
  3   284 Dominic Esparza     04 CTC                    6.97m      7.21m   23-08.00 
      6.04m  7.21m  6.88m            
  4   352 Alex Nezar          04 CTC                               6.93m   22-09.00 
      6.54m  6.93m  6.29m            
  5   130 Mitchell Vargovich  04 MTC                    6.23m      6.63m   21-09.00 
      6.63m  5.88m  5.61m            
  6   638 Jakobe Knox         03 42SF                   7.09m      6.41m   21-00.50 
      6.19m  6.41m  6.37m           
  7   522 Diego Torres        04 STC                    5.72m      6.18m   20-03.50 
      5.64m  5.40m  6.18m            
  7   632 Anthony Branch      03 42SF                   5.75m      6.18m   20-03.50 
      5.95m  5.75m  6.18m            
  9   653 Andrew Castillo     04 IDT                               4.89m   16-00.50 
      4.74m  4.89m  4.48m            
 --   958 Benen Lee           04 UNANM                                ND            
      ND x  x             
 --   635 Ivan Collins        04 42SF                                 ND            
      ND x  x             
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   294 Ryan Garcia         03 CTC                   20.32m     22.03m      72-03 
      22.03m  20.29m x             
  2   522 Diego Torres        04 STC                   11.79m     12.98m      42-07 
      12.40m  12.98m  11.46m            
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   294 Ryan Garcia         03 CTC                   28.21m     29.50m      96-09 
      26.59m  27.17m  29.50m            
  2   515 Jesus Martinez      04 STC                   25.94m     25.27m      82-11 
      24.82m  23.36m  25.27m            
  3   366 Dalton Pyle         04 CTC                   23.75m     24.05m      78-11 
      21.83m  21.23m  24.05m            
  4   569 Gabriel Trujillo    04 UNANM                 25.49m     23.70m      77-09 
      22.40m  23.70m  22.38m            
  5   960 Daymon Lujan        04 UNANM                 21.01m     19.86m      65-02 
      19.86m  18.89m  14.96m            
  6   192 Ashton Tarin        04 AAT                   23.09m     18.19m      59-08 
      17.81m  18.19m  15.79m            
  7   638 Jakobe Knox         03 42SF                  14.30m     16.61m      54-06 
      ND  13.13m  16.61m            
  8   522 Diego Torres        04 STC                   16.74m     13.16m      43-02 
      9.90m  9.67m  13.16m            
  9   158 Jeremiah Dubois     03 AAT                   15.57m     12.33m      40-05 
      10.86m  10.51m  12.33m            
 10   130 Mitchell Vargovich  04 MTC                   19.00m     10.96m      35-11 
      FOUL  8.65m  10.96m            
 11   291 Michael Gallegos    03 CTC                               9.22m      30-03 
      9.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   920 Gilberto Mendoza    01 53ES                              12.11   4 
  2   350 Christian Monsalve  01 CTC                               12.20   3 
  3   909 Derek Stcyr         01 NMETC                  13.00      12.73   1 
  4   286 Joah Flores         01 CTC                               12.92   4 
  5   220 Delear Peoples      01 FTE                    13.18      12.94   1 
  6   322 Dylan Longoria      01 CTC                               13.24   4 
  7   367 Jared Pyle          02 CTC                               13.25   4 
  8   418 Dustin Chavez       01 CTC                    13.27      13.34   1 
  9   324 Brandon Lopez       01 CTC                               13.47   4 
 10   114 Blane Miller        01 MTC                    13.35      13.51   1 
 11   373 Darrian Regensberg  01 CTC                    13.35      13.74   1 
 12   127 Antonio Romero-Sal  01 MTC                    13.80      13.88   1 
 13   129 Isaiah Hernandez    01 MTC                    14.35      14.03   2 
 14   610 Jayden Brown        02 SOH                    14.33      14.12   2 
 15   630 Philip Alexander    02 42SF                   14.94      14.15   2 
 16   197 Dylan Garcia        01 AAT                    14.42      14.20   2 
 17   578 Demetrius Banks     02 SOH                    14.08      14.37   1 
 18    82 Trevor Blankenship  02 MTC                    15.27      14.88   2 
 19   417 Corey Chavez        02 CTC                    15.23      14.92   2 
 20   213 Dezmyn Ball         02 FTE                    15.03      14.96   2 
 21   376 Ethan Romero        01 CTC                    15.52      15.02   3 
 22   964 Jonah Perea         02 UNANM                  15.53      15.47   3 
 23   110 Jack Kalivoda       02 MTC                    15.74      15.50   3 
 24   152 Emmanuel Cabrera    02 AAT                    18.88      20.32   3 
 25   259 Isaac Chavez        01 CTC                    12.89      30.74   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   920 Gilberto Mendoza    01 53ES                              24.90   4 
  2   909 Derek Stcyr         01 NMETC                  26.60      26.06   1 
  3   264 Sequoyah Cleveland  01 CTC                               26.55   4 
  4   220 Delear Peoples      01 FTE                    26.91      26.85   1 
  5   418 Dustin Chavez       01 CTC                    27.41      27.15   1 
  6   114 Blane Miller        01 MTC                    27.90      27.41   1 
  7   373 Darrian Regensberg  01 CTC                    28.21      28.76   1 
  8   279 Preston Dennard     01 CTC                               28.82   4 
  9   197 Dylan Garcia        01 AAT                    29.74      29.43   2 
 10   595 Raymond Stirling    01 SOH                    29.42      29.45   1 
 11   590 Demetrio Perea      02 SOH                               29.85   5 
 12   630 Philip Alexander    02 42SF                   30.34      29.85   2 
 13    82 Trevor Blankenship  02 MTC                               30.89   5 
 14   376 Ethan Romero        01 CTC                    31.54      31.02   2 
 15   602 Mohammed Abdullah   02 SOH                    32.29      31.21   3 
 16   417 Corey Chavez        02 CTC                    31.95      31.76   3 
 17   964 Jonah Perea         02 UNANM                             32.15   4 
 18   600 Rudy Vigil          02 SOH                               34.13   3 
 19    96 Josiah Dumas        02 MTC                    35.58      35.63   3 
 20   152 Emmanuel Cabrera    02 AAT                    47.16      46.36   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   286 Joah Flores         01 CTC                    57.86      57.18   1 
  2   920 Gilberto Mendoza    01 53ES                              57.87   3 
  3   259 Isaac Chavez        01 CTC                               58.65   3 
  4   324 Brandon Lopez       01 CTC                  1:01.80    1:01.90   1 
  5   279 Preston Dennard     01 CTC                  1:04.43    1:02.03   1 
  6   322 Dylan Longoria      01 CTC                  1:02.44    1:02.48   1 
  7   393 Cody Smith          01 CTC                             1:03.24   3 
  8   590 Demetrio Perea      02 SOH                  1:04.80    1:05.47   1 
  9   906 Collin Nguyen       01 NMETC                           1:07.99   4 
 10   516 Jaylen Quinones     01 STC                  1:08.29    1:08.41   1 
 11   376 Ethan Romero        01 CTC                  1:11.68    1:10.16   2 
 12   112 Jace Melfi          02 MTC                             1:10.37   4 
 13   417 Corey Chavez        02 CTC                  1:13.15    1:10.58   2 
 14   602 Mohammed Abdullah   02 SOH                  1:12.98    1:10.61   2 
 15   600 Rudy Vigil          02 SOH                  1:12.12    1:12.32   2 
 16   152 Emmanuel Cabrera    02 AAT                  1:26.35    1:26.86   2 
 17   654 Elijah Castillo     02 IDT                             1:27.26   4 
 18    96 Josiah Dumas        02 MTC                             1:38.46   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   904 Jon Fuentes         01 NMETC                2:17.92    2:13.31  
  2   975 Sean Dwyer          01 UNANM                2:20.16    2:18.18  
  3   283 Joe Ellefson        01 CTC                  2:26.41    2:19.79  
  4   991 Jacob Ye            02 53ES                 2:18.83    2:22.10  
  5   243 Ben Abadie          01 CTC                             2:25.27  
  6   920 Gilberto Mendoza    01 53ES                 2:34.93    2:29.88  
  7   247 Brian Armijo        02 CTC                  2:37.27    2:31.70  
  8   272 Hunter Cutchen      02 CTC                             2:37.25  
  9   315 Cameron Lee         02 CTC                  2:34.35    2:37.59  
 10   906 Collin Nguyen       01 NMETC                2:39.84    2:39.99  
 11   111 Spencer Kalivoda    02 MTC                  2:46.88    2:47.79  
 12   639 Carlos Lucero       02 42SF                 2:58.67    2:56.52  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   904 Jon Fuentes         01 NMETC                4:39.64    4:40.58  
  2   243 Ben Abadie          01 CTC                  4:57.46    4:48.70  
  3   991 Jacob Ye            02 53ES                 4:50.13    4:48.87  
  4   247 Brian Armijo        02 CTC                  5:05.23    5:01.85  
  5   272 Hunter Cutchen      02 CTC                  5:22.37    5:19.65  
  6   315 Cameron Lee         02 CTC                  5:29.25    5:19.80  
  7   290 Lucas Futey         02 CTC                  5:39.76    5:28.77  
  8   424 Oliver Pilon        02 CTC                             5:31.15  
  9   617 Phillip Garcia      01 SOH                  6:04.01    5:58.59  
 10   185 Nathan Roberts      02 AAT                  5:58.63    6:11.89  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   283 Joe Ellefson        01 CTC                 10:19.61   10:03.88  
  2   991 Jacob Ye            02 53ES                10:43.03   10:25.01  
  3   358 Lucas Ortiz         01 CTC                 10:43.19   10:31.23  
  4   393 Cody Smith          01 CTC                            10:41.64  
  5   290 Lucas Futey         02 CTC                 11:07.44   11:34.09  
  6   424 Oliver Pilon        02 CTC                            11:47.09  
  7   357 Johnathon Ortiz     02 CTC                 12:16.61   12:40.17  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   286 Joah Flores         01 CTC                    15.90      15.50   1 
  2   264 Sequoyah Cleveland  01 CTC                    17.63      16.23   1 
  3   222 Izayah Williams     01 FTE                    19.99      19.95   1 
  4   185 Nathan Roberts      02 AAT                    21.15      22.10   2 
  5   945 Deegan Banta        02 UNANM                  21.92      22.38   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                              50.20      50.20  
     1) 259 Isaac Chavez 01             2) 286 Joah Flores 01             
     3) 350 Christian Monsalve 01       4) 367 Jared Pyle 02              
  2 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'B'                                         52.02  
     1) 418 Dustin Chavez 01            2) 322 Dylan Longoria 01          
     3) 324 Brandon Lopez 01            4) 373 Darrian Regensberg 01      
  3 SONS OF HERMES  'A'                                 55.84      55.50  
     1) 578 Demetrius Banks 02          2) 581 Isaiah Caston 02           
     3) 610 Jayden Brown 02             4) 587 Kevin Ortega 02            
  4 SONS OF HERMES  'B'                                            58.25  
     1) 590 Demetrio Perea 02           2) 595 Raymond Stirling 01        
     3) 583 Isaiah Griffin 02           4) 600 Rudy Vigil 02              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            4:12.44    4:30.59  
     1) 279 Preston Dennard 01          2) 264 Sequoyah Cleveland 01      
     3) 243 Ben Abadie 01               4) 247 Brian Armijo 02            
  2 SONS OF HERMES  'A'                                          4:55.23  
     1) 583 Isaiah Griffin 02           2) 590 Demetrio Perea 02          
     3) 595 Raymond Stirling 01         4) 581 Isaiah Caston 02           
 
High Jump 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   264 Sequoyah Cleveland  01 CTC                    1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O    O  XXX 
  2   296 Jake Giron          02 CTC                    1.30m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   945 Deegan Banta        02 UNANM                  1.15m      1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4   357 Johnathon Ortiz     02 CTC                    1.25m      1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5   185 Nathan Roberts      02 AAT                    1.10m      1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   560 Teagun Glenn        02 UNANM                  5.04m      4.83m   15-10.25 
      FOUL  4.83m  FOUL            
  2   114 Blane Miller        01 MTC                    4.98m      4.39m   14-05.00 
      3.91m  4.15m  4.39m            
  3   367 Jared Pyle          02 CTC                    4.09m      4.31m   14-01.75 
      4.31m  FOUL  4.08m            
  4   322 Dylan Longoria      01 CTC                    3.90m      4.26m   13-11.75 
      4.00m  4.26m  4.22m            
  5   197 Dylan Garcia        01 AAT                    3.81m      4.18m   13-08.75 
      3.87m  4.18m  4.12m            
  6   127 Antonio Romero-Sal  01 MTC                    3.80m      4.07m   13-04.25 
      3.92m  4.07m  3.22m            
  7   595 Raymond Stirling    01 SOH                    3.87m      4.04m   13-03.25 
      4.04m  4.03m  3.67m            
  8   393 Cody Smith          01 CTC                    4.41m      4.02m   13-02.25 
      3.84m  3.98m  4.02m            
  9   110 Jack Kalivoda       02 MTC                    3.56m      3.99m   13-01.25 
      3.99m  3.50m  3.85m           
  9   111 Spencer Kalivoda    02 MTC                    3.97m      3.99m   13-01.25 
      3.91m  3.99m  3.83m            
 11   185 Nathan Roberts      02 AAT                    3.84m      3.86m   12-08.00 
      3.73m  3.86m  3.73m            
 11    82 Trevor Blankenship  02 MTC                    3.53m      3.86m   12-08.00 
      3.86m  3.75m  3.61m           
 13   129 Isaiah Hernandez    01 MTC                    3.49m      3.79m   12-05.25 
      3.65m  3.66m  3.79m            
 14   639 Carlos Lucero       02 42SF                   3.43m      3.63m   11-11.00 
      3.63m  3.46m  3.08m            
 15   630 Philip Alexander    02 42SF                   3.62m      3.50m   11-05.75 
      3.39m  3.50m  3.41m            
 16   587 Kevin Ortega        02 SOH                    3.84m      3.45m   11-04.00 
      3.36m  3.07m  3.45m            
 17   945 Deegan Banta        02 UNANM                  3.40m      3.44m   11-03.50 
      3.44m  3.07m  FOUL            
 18   600 Rudy Vigil          02 SOH                    3.87m      3.14m   10-03.75 
      3.01m  2.69m  3.14m            
 19   617 Phillip Garcia      01 SOH                    2.57m      3.03m    9-11.25 
      2.84m  3.03m  FOUL            
 20   112 Jace Melfi          02 MTC                    3.89m      3.02m    9-11.00 
      FOUL  3.02m  FOUL            
 --   608 John Begay          01 SOH                    2.75m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   909 Derek Stcyr         01 NMETC                            10.34m   33-11.25 
      10.24m  9.97m  10.34m           
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   560 Teagun Glenn        02 UNANM                 12.76m     13.21m   43-04.25 
      13.21m  12.16m  12.21m           
  2   255 Alberto Cabral      01 CTC                    9.91m     10.64m   34-11.00 
      9.41m  FOUL  10.64m           
  3   750 Carlos Andrade      01 NMETC                             9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.18m  9.82m  9.73m            
  4   516 Jaylen Quinones     01 STC                    8.70m      9.09m   29-10.00 
      8.42m  8.91m  9.09m            
  5   120 Andrew Oldfield     01 MTC                    8.02m      7.82m   25-08.00 
      7.56m  7.82m  7.75m           
  6   608 John Begay          01 SOH                    7.07m      7.10m   23-03.50 
      5.93m  6.37m  7.10m         
  7   110 Jack Kalivoda       02 MTC                    6.61m      6.87m   22-06.50 
      6.87m  6.40m  6.75m           
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   560 Teagun Glenn        02 UNANM                 42.43m     42.30m     138-09 
      42.30m  41.75m x             
  2   255 Alberto Cabral      01 CTC                   29.07m     29.56m      97-00 
      29.56m  25.71m  27.11m            
  3   750 Carlos Andrade      01 NMETC                            28.52m      93-07 
      27.40m  28.52m  22.54m            
  4   516 Jaylen Quinones     01 STC                   21.52m     25.33m      83-01 
      15.93m     25.33m            
  5   120 Andrew Oldfield     01 MTC                   19.49m     22.49m      73-09 
      22.49m  21.60m               
  6   110 Jack Kalivoda       02 MTC                   19.70m     19.67m      64-06 
         18.08m  19.67m            
  7   101 Parker Ferando      02 MTC                              18.49m      60-08 
      18.49m  18.42m  17.15m           
  8   639 Carlos Lucero       02 42SF                             13.24m      43-05 
      11.96m  11.78m  13.24m            
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   560 Teagun Glenn        02 UNANM                 44.20m     45.35m     148-09 
      45.35m  44.72m  FOUL            
  2   516 Jaylen Quinones     01 STC                   30.55m     35.01m     114-10 
      30.30m  35.01m  FOUL           
  3   197 Dylan Garcia        01 AAT                   30.96m     31.18m     102-03 
      FOUL  31.18m  30.50m            
  4   259 Isaac Chavez        01 CTC                   31.12m     28.30m      92-10 
      27.87m  26.15m  28.30m            
  5   255 Alberto Cabral      01 CTC                   28.74m     27.68m      90-10 
      27.68m  25.10m  26.02m            
  6   418 Dustin Chavez       01 CTC                   25.51m     26.67m      87-06 
      15.70m  26.67m  24.02m            
  7   101 Parker Ferando      02 MTC                   22.10m     21.86m      71-09 
      21.86m  20.70m  FOUL            
  8   373 Darrian Regensberg  01 CTC                   23.55m     21.67m      71-01 
      17.72m  21.67m  18.50m            
  9   630 Philip Alexander    02 42SF                             17.95m      58-11 
      12.94m  14.30m  17.95m           
 10   120 Andrew Oldfield     01 MTC                   15.55m     17.54m      57-06 
      17.54m  FOUL  13.15m            
 --   279 Preston Dennard     01 CTC                   20.32m         ND            
      ND                  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   227 Christopher Street  99 FTE                               11.43  
  2   224 Ky Dae Jones        99 FTE                               11.46  
  3   903 Austin Fuentes      99 NMETC                  11.98      11.66  
  4   230 Ryan Moore          99 FTE                               11.90  
  5    87 Isaac Cole          99 MTC                               12.15  
  6   901 Demarco Fitch       00 NMETC                  12.56      12.47  
  7   196 Evan Dougan         00 AAT                    13.27      12.93  
  8   907 Neil Nguyen         00 NMETC                             15.90  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   903 Austin Fuentes      99 NMETC                  23.79      23.04   1 
  2   924 Rodney Parks        99 53ES                   23.93      23.33   1 
  3   227 Christopher Street  99 FTE                               23.43   1 
  4   224 Ky Dae Jones        99 FTE                               23.95   2 
  5   687 Marcos Mendez       00 RL                     25.59      24.46   1 
  6   901 Demarco Fitch       00 NMETC                  25.98      25.75   1 
  7   196 Evan Dougan         00 AAT                    26.12      26.28   1 
  8   233 Aaron Martinez      00 FTE                               26.71   2 
  9   907 Neil Nguyen         00 NMETC                             33.61   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   924 Rodney Parks        99 53ES                   52.75      53.47   1 
  2   687 Marcos Mendez       00 RL                     56.29      54.06   1 
  3   910 Raul Carreon        99 53ES                   56.84      57.44   1 
  4   308 Cameron Katz        00 CTC                    57.37      57.80   1 
  5   233 Aaron Martinez      00 FTE                               59.04   2 
  6   987 Andres Torres       00 53ES                              59.73   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   989 Jose Villalobos     99 53ES                 2:07.35    2:09.25  
  2   910 Raul Carreon        99 53ES                 2:14.09    2:14.64  
  3   308 Cameron Katz        00 CTC                  2:15.32    2:18.59  
  4   979 Jayson Bustos       99 UNANM                           2:22.79  
  5   987 Andres Torres       00 53ES                            2:22.97  
  6   984 Elijah Velasquez    00 UNANM                           2:26.00  
  7   924 Rodney Parks        99 53ES                 2:26.66    2:29.25  
  8   914 Alek Duran          00 53ES                 2:26.66    2:30.60  
  9   597 Lucas Tafoya        00 SOH                  2:49.13    3:01.95  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   989 Jose Villalobos     99 53ES                 4:27.39    4:23.64  
  2   429 Harrison Smith      99 CTC                             4:29.41  
  3   910 Raul Carreon        99 53ES                            4:43.82  
  4   987 Andres Torres       00 53ES                            4:48.59  
  5   979 Jayson Bustos       99 UNANM                           4:58.99  
  6   984 Elijah Velasquez    00 UNANM                           4:59.38  
  7   914 Alek Duran          00 53ES                 5:02.48    5:05.20  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   430 Ivan Pineda-Doming  00 CTC                             9:51.84  
  2   914 Alek Duran          00 53ES                11:14.30   10:50.76  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   984 Elijah Velasquez    00 UNANM                             19.46  
 --   556 Taisho Banta        99 UNANM                  20.48         DQ  
 
High Jump 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    87 Isaac Cole          99 MTC                    1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   556 Taisho Banta        99 UNANM                  1.50m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3   979 Jayson Bustos       99 UNANM                            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   196 Evan Dougan         00 AAT                    1.50m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    87 Isaac Cole          99 MTC                    5.84m      5.23m   17-02.00 
      4.93m  5.23m  4.89m            
  2   556 Taisho Banta        99 UNANM                  4.46m      5.00m   16-05.00 
      FOUL  5.00m  4.59m            
  3   901 Demarco Fitch       00 NMETC                             4.73m   15-06.25 
      FOUL  4.73m  4.67m            
  4   196 Evan Dougan         00 AAT                    4.90m      4.62m   15-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.62m            
 --   597 Lucas Tafoya        00 SOH                    3.93m         ND            
      ND x                
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   984 Elijah Velasquez    00 UNANM                            11.21m   36-09.50 
      FOUL  11.17m  11.21m            
 --   901 Demarco Fitch       00 NMETC                                ND            
      ND x  x             
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   102 Payton Ferando      00 MTC                    8.09m      8.22m   26-11.75 
      8.22m  7.30m  FOUL            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   677 Oscar Palacios      99 IDT                              25.53m      83-09 
      25.40m  23.73m  25.53m            
  2   102 Payton Ferando      00 MTC                   17.83m     23.40m      76-09 
      22.68m  23.40m  21.53m            
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   677 Oscar Palacios      99 IDT                              37.42m     122-09 
      37.42m  37.15m               
  2   102 Payton Ferando      00 MTC                   24.38m     25.72m      84-04 
      25.72m  25.68m  24.28m            
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   228 Mykel Schexnader    97 FTE                               23.62  
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   918 Thomas Lopez        98 53ES                   51.28      50.17  
  2   428 Dakota Cleveland    98 CTC                               52.44  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   918 Thomas Lopez        98 53ES                 2:04.88    2:06.93  
  2   985 Adam Cortez         98 UNANM                           2:08.97  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   985 Adam Cortez         98 UNANM                           4:24.97  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   985 Adam Cortez         98 UNANM                           9:37.99  
  2   982 Damian Arruti       97 UNANM                          10:15.97  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   448 Alejandro Goldston  98 AOC                               6.54m   21-05.50 
      6.12m  6.54m  6.37m            
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 --   448 Alejandro Goldston  98 AOC                                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   971 Dominic Vaughn      98 UNANM                             9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.80m  9.69m  ND            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   971 Dominic Vaughn      98 UNANM                            35.30m     115-10 
      35.04m  34.33m  35.30m            
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   971 Dominic Vaughn      98 UNANM                            39.00m     127-11 
      37.20m  39.00m  38.92m           
 
High Jump Open Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   976 Markus Miller       93 UNANM                  1.95m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.70 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX