Licensed to New Mexico USATF - Association License
                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2015 09:24 PM
                    2015 USATFNM Track Meet #2 - 5/17/2015                     
                                AAT Finish Line                                
                           Eldorado HS - Albuq., NM                            
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   165 Graci Jones         07 AAT                    16.22      16.58   1 
  2     9 Tsehay Burdick      07 ATC                    17.14      16.82   1 
  3   282 Jordyn Dyer         07 CTC                               16.96   4 
  4   523 Portia Renfro       07 STC                    18.31      17.60   1 
  5   246 Madisen Abeyta-Bro  07 CTC                               18.08   4 
  6   174 Sasha Lucero        07 AAT                    18.39      18.24   1 
  7   633 Laila Carter        07 SFE                    17.90      18.29   1 
  8   517 Jenia Quinones      07 STC                    18.51      18.69   1 
  9    18 Ava Chavez          07 ATC                               19.04   3 
 10   505 Nevaeha Aragon      07 STC                    19.52      19.07   2 
 11   565 Raina Passalacqua   09 UNANM                  19.37      19.31   1 
 12    48 Laila Nikodym       07 ATC                               19.49   3 
 13    19 Raecheleia Hayes    07 ATC                    19.27      19.62   1 
 14   620 Sophia Hassey       08 SOH                               19.65   5 
 15   611 McKaylee Burt       07 SOH                               19.70   4 
 16   623 Sara Martinez       07 SOH                               19.97   3 
 17   606 Isabella Baldonado  08 SOH                               20.25   5 
 18   330 Alanah Lytle        08 CTC                    21.14      20.64   2 
 19   261 Marisol Chavez      09 CTC                               20.89   3 
 20   962 Evangeline Martine  07 UNANM                             21.34   4 
 21   942 Avery Anderson      07 UNANM                             21.72   3 
 22    84 Shayan Childers     07 MTC                    21.71      21.80   2 
 23   180 Sophia Perez        07 AAT                    22.09      21.97   2 
 24   109 Zoie Hall           10 MTC                    23.34      22.05   2 
 25   375 Victoria Rodriguez  08 CTC                               22.57   5 
 26   655 Carmen Chavez       09 IDT                               23.12   4 
 27   141 Emma Agelastos      08 AAT                    22.57      23.23   2 
 28    49 Addie Nikodym       09 ATC                               24.52   4 
 29   604 Sophia Aguilar      08 SOH                               25.48   4 
 30   119 Candace Nikkila     09 MTC                               25.63   3 
 31    38 Emmanuelle Yurcic   12 ATC                    27.14      26.51   3 
 32   599 Gianna Vigil        09 SOH                    25.52      26.56   2 
 33   125 Brooke Ray          10 MTC                    31.35      33.66   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   165 Graci Jones         07 AAT                    34.41      33.84   1 
  2     9 Tsehay Burdick      07 ATC                    35.94      35.35   1 
  3   282 Jordyn Dyer         07 CTC                    36.18      35.76   1 
  4   633 Laila Carter        07 SFE                               37.34   4 
  5   246 Madisen Abeyta-Bro  07 CTC                               38.65   6 
  6   517 Jenia Quinones      07 STC                    39.33      39.12   1 
  7   523 Portia Renfro       07 STC                    41.84      39.27   1 
  8   505 Nevaeha Aragon      07 STC                               40.01   5 
  9    18 Ava Chavez          07 ATC                               40.38   3 
 10   611 McKaylee Burt       07 SOH                               40.89   4 
 11   620 Sophia Hassey       08 SOH                               42.75   4 
 12   606 Isabella Baldonado  08 SOH                               42.89   3 
 13   565 Raina Passalacqua   09 UNANM                  45.78      43.09   2 
 14   623 Sara Martinez       07 SOH                               43.66   6 
 15   261 Marisol Chavez      09 CTC                    47.91      43.74   2 
 16   962 Evangeline Martine  07 UNANM                             44.13   5 
 17   548 Kareena Talavera    09 EPP                    45.73      44.49   1 
 18    84 Shayan Childers     07 MTC                    49.87      44.89   2 
 19   330 Alanah Lytle        08 CTC                    48.03      46.67   2 
 20   180 Sophia Perez        07 AAT                               47.08   5 
 21   942 Avery Anderson      07 UNANM                             48.06   6 
 22   141 Emma Agelastos      08 AAT                    50.74      51.51   2 
 23   109 Zoie Hall           10 MTC                               52.00   4 
 24   119 Candace Nikkila     09 MTC                    52.77      52.60   2 
 25   655 Carmen Chavez       09 IDT                               55.42   3 
 26   375 Victoria Rodriguez  08 CTC                               55.46   5 
 27    38 Emmanuelle Yurcic   12 ATC                    57.92      55.72   3 
 28   125 Brooke Ray          10 MTC                             1:19.06   5 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   549 Krystal Talavera    07 EPP                  1:25.84    1:18.91   1 
  2   174 Sasha Lucero        07 AAT                  1:25.94    1:26.74   1 
  3   411 Isabella Varela     07 CTC                  1:38.87    1:33.84   1 
  4   548 Kareena Talavera    09 EPP                  1:42.98    1:34.98   1 
  5   317 Vivian Lee          08 CTC                  1:36.96    1:36.92   1 
  6   410 Mary Valdez         08 CTC                  1:46.59    1:38.83   1 
  7   121 Emily Oldfield      07 MTC                             1:41.18   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   549 Krystal Talavera    07 EPP                  2:58.74    2:58.49  
  2   344 Skyler Maxwell      07 CTC                  3:18.27    3:13.16  
  3   339 Luciana Martinez-C  08 CTC                             3:19.27  
  4   514 Emma Lucero         07 STC                             3:20.82  
  5   548 Kareena Talavera    09 EPP                             3:31.93  
  6   411 Isabella Varela     07 CTC                  3:50.99    3:39.45  
  7   317 Vivian Lee          08 CTC                  3:42.54    3:41.18  
  8   311 Braylie Laughlin    07 CTC                  4:07.11    4:09.23  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   549 Krystal Talavera    07 EPP                  6:02.32    5:59.83  
  2   344 Skyler Maxwell      07 CTC                             6:32.98  
  3   339 Luciana Martinez-C  08 CTC                  6:27.12    6:41.55  
  4   311 Braylie Laughlin    07 CTC                             8:56.62  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 SOLDIERS TRACK CLUB  'A'                                     1:13.15  
     1) 505 Nevaeha Aragon 07           2) 514 Emma Lucero 07             
     3) 517 Jenia Quinones 07           4) 523 Portia Renfro 07           
  2 SONS OF HERMES  'A'                                          1:22.44  
     1) 604 Sophia Aguilar 08           2) 620 Sophia Hassey 08           
     3) 623 Sara Martinez 07            4) 611 McKaylee Burt 07           
  3 MONARCH TRACK CLUB  'A'                           1:39.99    1:38.29  
     1) 109 Zoie Hall 10                2) 84 Shayan Childers 07          
     3) 119 Candace Nikkila 09          4) 125 Brooke Ray 10              
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   282 Jordyn Dyer         07 CTC                    2.71m      3.07m   10-01.00 
      3.07m  2.71m  2.58m            
  2   514 Emma Lucero         07 STC                    2.67m      2.68m    8-09.50 
      2.68m  FOUL  2.62m            
  3   165 Graci Jones         07 AAT                    3.10m      2.67m    8-09.25 
      2.67m  FOUL  2.15m          
  4   410 Mary Valdez         08 CTC                    2.47m      2.49m    8-02.00 
      2.46m  2.30m  2.49m            
  5   246 Madisen Abeyta-Bro  07 CTC                    2.67m      2.43m    7-11.75 
      2.35m  2.23m  2.43m            
  6    19 Raecheleia Hayes    07 ATC                    2.35m      2.28m    7-05.75 
      2.06m  2.28m  2.22m            
  7   633 Laila Carter        07 SFE                               2.02m    6-07.50 
      1.73m  2.02m  1.99m            
  8     9 Tsehay Burdick      07 ATC                    2.37m      1.95m    6-04.75 
      1.93m  FOUL  1.95m            
  9    48 Laila Nikodym       07 ATC                               1.89m    6-02.50 
      1.38m  0.57m  1.89m            
 10   174 Sasha Lucero        07 AAT                    1.49m      1.85m    6-01.00 
      1.57m  1.82m  1.85m            
 11   261 Marisol Chavez      09 CTC                               1.81m    5-11.25 
      FOUL  1.81m  1.74m            
 12    18 Ava Chavez          07 ATC                               1.75m    5-09.00 
      FOUL  1.75m  1.57m            
 13   655 Carmen Chavez       09 IDT                               1.74m    5-08.50 
      1.35m  0.87m  1.74m            
 14   121 Emily Oldfield      07 MTC                    1.71m      1.69m    5-06.50 
      FOUL  1.66m  1.69m            
 14   180 Sophia Perez        07 AAT                    1.32m      1.69m    5-06.50 
      1.69m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16   141 Emma Agelastos      08 AAT                    1.91m      1.41m    4-07.50 
      1.41m  FOUL  0.89m            
 17   599 Gianna Vigil        09 SOH                               1.37m    4-06.00 
      FOUL  1.15m  1.37m            
 18    38 Emmanuelle Yurcic   12 ATC                               1.06m    3-05.75 
      0.93m  1.06m  FOUL            
 19    49 Addie Nikodym       09 ATC                               0.96m    3-01.75 
      FOUL  0.96m  FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    19 Raecheleia Hayes    07 ATC                               7.55m      24-09 
      7.55m  7.20m  6.17m           
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   217 Eva Love            05 FTE                    15.81      15.28   1 
  2    94 DaVonna Dennard     05 MTC                    15.26      15.36   1 
  3   399 Claire Strobbe      05 CTC                    15.47      15.91   1 
  4     3 Caden Hallenbeck    05 ATC                    16.22      16.83   1 
  5   104 Sydney Garcia       05 MTC                               17.04   4 
  6   543 Angel Garza         06 EPP                    17.64      17.22   1 
  7    12 Acacia Dairsow      06 ATC                    17.03      17.58   1 
  8   164 Harper Ives         06 AAT                    17.70      17.69   1 
  9   675 Ella Smith          06 IDT                    17.54      17.76   1 
 10   364 Delilah Portillo    06 CTC                               17.80   3 
 11   619 Anislie Hassey      06 SOH                               18.00   3 
 12   961 Jada Lujan          06 UNANM                             18.11   4 
 13   624 Syncere Smith       06 SOH                               18.16   4 
 14   287 Katelyn Frazier     05 CTC                    17.89      18.19   2 
 15   656 Imani Cole Robinso  06 IDT                    17.73      18.55   2 
 16   669 Allison Ryan        06 IDT                    18.06      18.65   2 
 17   504 Jenessa Aragon      05 STC                    17.85      18.79   2 
 18   323 Annabelle Lopez     06 CTC                    19.55      19.08   2 
 19    28 Serenity Oates      06 ATC                    19.95      19.30   2 
 20   142 Gabby Agelastos     06 AAT                    20.65      19.68   3 
 21    83 Jazlyn Childers     06 MTC                    21.30      20.37   3 
 22    24 Ava Medina          06 ATC                    20.43      20.48   3 
 23   939 Cayla Rivera        05 LM                                20.53   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   217 Eva Love            05 FTE                    32.54      31.65   1 
  2    94 DaVonna Dennard     05 MTC                    32.24      32.23   1 
  3   399 Claire Strobbe      05 CTC                    33.31      33.20   1 
  4   104 Sydney Garcia       05 MTC                               35.03   4 
  5   543 Angel Garza         06 EPP                    38.67      35.61   2 
  6   675 Ella Smith          06 IDT                    38.42      35.80   1 
  7    12 Acacia Dairsow      06 ATC                    36.15      35.92   1 
  8   961 Jada Lujan          06 UNANM                             36.92   3 
  9   619 Anislie Hassey      06 SOH                               38.16   4 
 10   392 Camryn Smith        05 CTC                               38.20   4 
 11   669 Allison Ryan        06 IDT                    40.41      38.73   2 
 12   667 Amara Ortiz         06 IDT                               40.10   4 
 13   323 Annabelle Lopez     06 CTC                    44.24      40.11   2 
 14   656 Imani Cole Robinso  06 IDT                    41.22      40.96   2 
 15    24 Ava Medina          06 ATC                    45.22      41.44   3 
 16   268 Mariela Connally    06 CTC                    42.37      41.98   2 
 17   142 Gabby Agelastos     06 AAT                    45.74      43.37   3 
 18    83 Jazlyn Childers     06 MTC                    49.51      43.88   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   289 Leah Futey          05 CTC                  1:14.46    1:11.03   1 
  2   542 Ivy Estrada         06 EPP                  1:14.87    1:14.21   1 
  3   564 Angelina Passalacq  05 UNANM                           1:19.01   2 
  4   543 Angel Garza         06 EPP                  1:24.83    1:19.96   1 
  5   181 Scarlett Peterson   05 AAT                  1:21.42    1:21.02   1 
  6   553 Loren Villegas      06 EPP                             1:27.15   3 
  7   504 Jenessa Aragon      05 STC                             1:29.45   3 
  8   954 Raylee Hunt         06 UNANM                           1:32.82   2 
  9    28 Serenity Oates      06 ATC                  1:37.20    1:34.54   2 
 10   335 Sydney Marks        06 CTC                  1:29.22    1:34.63   1 
 11   667 Amara Ortiz         06 IDT                  1:37.11    1:35.06   2 
 12   268 Mariela Connally    06 CTC                  1:37.05    1:37.00   1 
 13   370 Ellianna Radigan-H  06 CTC                  1:42.98    1:43.00   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   542 Ivy Estrada         06 EPP                  2:43.92    2:47.35   1 
  2   257 Cecilia Campos      05 CTC                             2:50.19   2 
  3   248 Tess Arruti         05 CTC                  3:05.10    3:07.45   1 
  4   564 Angelina Passalacq  05 UNANM                3:08.38    3:07.71   1 
  5   408 Elena Valdez        05 CTC                  3:20.56    3:16.15   1 
  6   335 Sydney Marks        06 CTC                  3:10.07    3:16.30   1 
  7   341 Zoe Martinez-Crook  06 CTC                  3:24.49    3:17.85   1 
  8   553 Loren Villegas      06 EPP                  3:31.17    3:22.11   1 
  9   253 Haili Begay         06 CTC                  3:25.80    3:22.23   1 
 10   954 Raylee Hunt         06 UNANM                           3:31.42   2 
 11   382 Peyton Scarff       06 CTC                  3:37.29    3:38.69   2 
 12   640 Lily Rittmeyer      05 SFE                             3:40.14   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   289 Leah Futey          05 CTC                  5:17.14    5:20.29  
  2   542 Ivy Estrada         06 EPP                  5:26.37    5:33.42  
  3   257 Cecilia Campos      05 CTC                  5:36.46    5:45.63  
  4   326 Sophia Lopez        05 CTC                  6:02.88    6:16.75  
  5   341 Zoe Martinez-Crook  06 CTC                  6:48.52    6:35.95  
  6   408 Elena Valdez        05 CTC                             6:48.00  
  7   553 Loren Villegas      06 EPP                  6:49.24    6:57.29  
  8   253 Haili Begay         06 CTC                             7:18.92  
  9   382 Peyton Scarff       06 CTC                             7:31.37  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MONARCH TRACK CLUB  'A'                           1:25.06    1:07.56  
     1) 104 Sydney Garcia 05            2) 106 Jaelyn Greene-Sosa 05      
     3) 83 Jazlyn Childers 06           4) 94 DaVonna Dennard 05          
  2 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                                       1:07.66  
     1) 287 Katelyn Frazier 05          2) 364 Delilah Portillo 06        
     3) 392 Camryn Smith 05             4) 399 Claire Strobbe 05          
  3 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                  1:05.74    1:18.00  
     1) 142 Gabby Agelastos 06          2) 156 Rosalin Chavez 05          
     3) 164 Harper Ives 06              4) 181 Scarlett Peterson 05       
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                                       5:21.35  
     1) 248 Tess Arruti 05              2) 257 Cecilia Campos 05          
     3) 289 Leah Futey 05               4) 326 Sophia Lopez 05            
 
High Jump 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   248 Tess Arruti         05 CTC                               1.00m    3-03.25 
  2   341 Zoe Martinez-Crook  06 CTC                               0.80m    2-07.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   217 Eva Love            05 FTE                    3.26m      3.77m   12-04.50 
      3.38m  3.38m  3.77m            
  2   326 Sophia Lopez        05 CTC                    3.05m      3.40m   11-02.00 
      3.40m  3.34m  3.08m            
  3   164 Harper Ives         06 AAT                    2.72m      3.11m   10-02.50 
      2.92m  2.74m  3.11m            
  4   181 Scarlett Peterson   05 AAT                    2.97m      3.05m   10-00.25 
      2.81m  3.03m  3.05m            
  5   656 Imani Cole Robinso  06 IDT                    2.52m      2.89m    9-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  2.89m            
  6   504 Jenessa Aragon      05 STC                    2.44m      2.85m    9-04.25 
      2.52m  2.85m  2.73m            
  7   408 Elena Valdez        05 CTC                    2.58m      2.74m    9-00.00 
      2.46m  2.30m  2.74m            
  8   675 Ella Smith          06 IDT                    2.53m      2.66m    8-08.75 
      2.48m  2.66m  2.39m            
  9    12 Acacia Dairsow      06 ATC                    2.31m      2.50m    8-02.50 
      2.32m  2.42m  2.50m            
 10   939 Cayla Rivera        05 LM                                2.41m    7-11.00 
      2.41m  2.09m  FOUL           
 11   669 Allison Ryan        06 IDT                    2.38m      2.27m    7-05.50 
      2.22m  2.15m  2.27m            
 12    39 Leila Yurcic        06 ATC                    2.25m      2.25m    7-04.75 
      2.25m  2.11m  FOUL            
 13   667 Amara Ortiz         06 IDT                               2.22m    7-03.50 
      2.17m  FOUL  2.22m            
 14   640 Lily Rittmeyer      05 SFE                               2.19m    7-02.25 
      1.73m  1.13m  2.19m            
 14    24 Ava Medina          06 ATC                    2.14m      2.19m    7-02.25 
      2.04m  2.19m  2.07m            
 16   961 Jada Lujan          06 UNANM                             2.16m    7-01.00 
      1.80m  2.16m  2.16m            
 17   268 Mariela Connally    06 CTC                               2.01m    6-07.25 
      1.58m  1.89m  2.01m            
 18   156 Rosalin Chavez      05 AAT                    1.96m      1.91m    6-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  1.91m            
 --   392 Camryn Smith        05 CTC                                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   939 Cayla Rivera        05 LM                                3.24m   10-07.75 
      3.03m  3.24m  3.21m            
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    39 Leila Yurcic        06 ATC                    9.70m     10.50m      34-05 
      10.50m  7.20m  6.45m            
  2    28 Serenity Oates      06 ATC                   10.96m      8.28m      27-02 
      8.20m  7.70m  8.28m            
  3   156 Rosalin Chavez      05 AAT                    9.50m      7.30m      23-11 
      5.03m  7.30m  7.15m           
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   447 Amari Waites        03 AOC                    13.72      13.72   1 
  2    33 Leilani Sanchez     04 ATC                    15.40      14.58   1 
  3   519 Santii Santiago     03 STC                    14.72      14.83   1 
  4   332 Lauren Machuca      04 CTC                    15.04      14.96   1 
  5   293 Jocelyn Garcia      04 CTC                    15.25      15.08   1 
  6   214 Jyha Dumas          04 FTE                               15.16   3 
  7   116 Mercedes Morris     04 MTC                    16.18      15.25   2 
  8   137 Kiariah Pete        03 MTC                               15.49   5 
  9    17 Hannah Gutierrez    04 ATC                    17.48      15.57   3 
 10   360 Jaiden Padilla      03 CTC                    15.69      15.65   1 
 11   651 Natalie Brown       03 IDT                    16.04      16.11   2 
 12   547 Klaryssa Solorzano  04 EPP                    16.49      16.30   2 
 13   908 Kami Seivers        04 NMETC                             16.42   4 
 14   398 Sedona Stinson      03 CTC                    17.31      16.58   3 
 15   200 Eva Duran           03 AAT                               16.76   5 
 16    41 Zoe Kunz            04 ATC                    17.16      17.31   2 
 17   444 Kyliah Jojnlouis    04 AOC                    17.23      17.38   2 
 18    44 Lilian Anderson     04 ATC                    17.09      17.41   2 
 19   321 Samantha Long       04 CTC                    17.28      17.56   2 
 20   157 Eva Del Frate       03 AAT                    18.00      17.58   3 
 21   637 Camari Knox         04 SFE                    17.69      17.83   3 
 22   510 Isabella Griego     04 STC                               17.84   4 
 23   188 Ellie Suo-Anttila   04 AAT                    17.79      17.95   3 
 24    25 Moorea Medina       04 ATC                    16.73      18.04   2 
 25    21 Ainsley Jones       04 ATC                               18.08   4 
 26   325 Senovia Lopez       03 CTC                    17.67      18.77   3 
 27   943 Lauren Anderson     04 UNANM                             18.99   4 
 28   153 Tatiana Cabrera     03 AAT                    19.13      19.99   3 
 29   935 Pearl Blum          04 LM                                27.29   4 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   447 Amari Waites        03 AOC                               28.61   5 
  2    33 Leilani Sanchez     04 ATC                    31.59      29.69   1 
  3   332 Lauren Machuca      04 CTC                               30.54   2 
  4   519 Santii Santiago     03 STC                    30.94      30.55   1 
  5   293 Jocelyn Garcia      04 CTC                               31.26   2 
  6   671 Deniece Ryan        03 IDT                               31.87   2 
  7   175 Sima Lucero         04 AAT                    32.62      32.07   1 
  8   116 Mercedes Morris     04 MTC                    36.03      32.13   1 
  9   214 Jyha Dumas          04 FTE                               32.29   4 
 10   651 Natalie Brown       03 IDT                               32.48   3 
 11   137 Kiariah Pete        03 MTC                               32.57   3 
 12   360 Jaiden Padilla      03 CTC                               32.81   2 
 13   663 Tamaria Martinez    04 IDT                               33.29   3 
 14   547 Klaryssa Solorzano  04 EPP                               33.46   6 
 15   446 Dasheana Sykes      04 AOC                               34.13   4 
 16   398 Sedona Stinson      03 CTC                               34.68   6 
 17   908 Kami Seivers        04 NMETC                             34.77   4 
 18   200 Eva Duran           03 AAT                               35.16   5 
 19    31 Emily Romansky      04 ATC                               35.89   5 
 20     8 Emilie Burdick      04 ATC                               37.43   5 
 21    21 Ainsley Jones       04 ATC                               38.56   3 
 22   444 Kyliah Jojnlouis    04 AOC                               39.05   3 
 23   199 Carmela Duran       03 AAT                               39.34   2 
 24   321 Samantha Long       04 CTC                               39.52   4 
 25   416 Gabriella Ward      04 CTC                               42.89   4 
 26   943 Lauren Anderson     04 UNANM                             43.83   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    33 Leilani Sanchez     04 ATC                  1:11.04    1:07.56   1 
  2   415 Lauryn Volza        03 CTC                  1:09.67    1:08.75   1 
  3   519 Santii Santiago     03 STC                  1:08.82    1:10.75   1 
  4   622 Natalie Martinez    03 SOH                             1:10.90   4 
  5   218 Jalara Morinia      04 FTE                  1:16.74    1:11.99   2 
  6   414 Brooke Volza        04 CTC                  1:15.42    1:12.00   2 
  7    17 Hannah Gutierrez    04 ATC                             1:15.20   4 
  8   663 Tamaria Martinez    04 IDT                  1:14.96    1:15.82   2 
  9   413 Ariel Vigil         03 CTC                  1:12.35    1:15.91   1 
 10   175 Sima Lucero         04 AAT                  1:14.80    1:17.19   1 
 11   371 Gabriella Radigan-  04 CTC                  1:19.48    1:17.19   2 
 12   547 Klaryssa Solorzano  04 EPP                  1:18.42    1:18.30   2 
 13   381 Isabel Salbato      03 CTC                  1:24.58    1:19.49   3 
 14   100 Paige Ferando       03 MTC                  1:26.34    1:22.70   3 
 15   929 Nyla Williams       04 EA                   1:25.47    1:22.88   3 
 16    31 Emily Romansky      04 ATC                  1:23.03    1:22.95   2 
 17   953 Logan Hunt          04 UNANM                           1:23.77   5 
 18     8 Emilie Burdick      04 ATC                             1:23.82   5 
 19   199 Carmela Duran       03 AAT                             1:24.10   5 
 20   348 Riley Midgett       04 CTC                  1:27.02    1:25.83   3 
 21   605 Emily Armijo        04 SOH                             1:25.94   5 
 22    44 Lilian Anderson     04 ATC                             1:26.61   4 
 23   266 Zoe Colfax          03 CTC                             1:26.74   5 
 24   510 Isabella Griego     04 STC                  1:28.24    1:26.91   4 
 25    25 Moorea Medina       04 ATC                             1:27.14   4 
 26   416 Gabriella Ward      04 CTC                             1:34.82   5 
 27   943 Lauren Anderson     04 UNANM                           1:37.61   4 
 --   446 Dasheana Sykes      04 AOC                  1:25.34        DNF   3 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   415 Lauryn Volza        03 CTC                  2:43.01    2:42.05   1 
  2   301 Alexes Hernandez    03 CTC                  2:55.85    2:49.12   1 
  3   425 Olivia Salter       03 CTC                             2:58.79   2 
  4   405 Elise Toya          04 CTC                  2:49.60    2:59.68   1 
  5   622 Natalie Martinez    03 SOH                             3:05.66   2 
  6    17 Hannah Gutierrez    04 ATC                             3:06.74   2 
  7   953 Logan Hunt          04 UNANM                           3:11.03   2 
  8   502 Jayden Aragon       03 STC                  3:14.23    3:12.12   1 
  9   348 Riley Midgett       04 CTC                  3:23.81    3:16.49   1 
 10   929 Nyla Williams       04 EA                   3:29.40    3:17.36   1 
 11   605 Emily Armijo        04 SOH                             3:22.59   2 
 12    44 Lilian Anderson     04 ATC                             3:33.95   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   301 Alexes Hernandez    03 CTC                             5:59.38  
  2   385 Emily Schrader      03 CTC                             6:01.81  
  3   381 Isabel Salbato      03 CTC                  6:19.60    6:22.72  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   385 Emily Schrader      03 CTC                 12:02.12   12:28.14  
  2   390 Laurynn Sisneros    03 CTC                            12:32.58  
  3   334 Anila Marks         03 CTC                 13:36.91   13:20.59  
  4   362 Kathryn Poole       03 CTC                 13:16.66   13:37.47  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            1:00.91    1:01.42  
     1) 293 Jocelyn Garcia 04           2) 321 Samantha Long 04           
     3) 332 Lauren Machuca 04           4) 413 Ariel Vigil 03             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                                       4:58.74  
     1) 301 Alexes Hernandez 03         2) 414 Brooke Volza 04            
     3) 390 Laurynn Sisneros 03         4) 415 Lauryn Volza 03            
 
High Jump 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   385 Emily Schrader      03 CTC                    1.10m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  2   200 Eva Duran           03 AAT                               1.10m    3-07.25 
  3   100 Paige Ferando       03 MTC                    1.10m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  4   362 Kathryn Poole       03 CTC                               1.00m    3-03.25 
  5   157 Eva Del Frate       03 AAT                    1.05m      0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   447 Amari Waites        03 AOC                    3.84m      4.52m   14-10.00 
      4.52m  FOUL  4.27m            
  2   137 Kiariah Pete        03 MTC                    3.86m      4.09m   13-05.00 
      4.09m  3.43m  3.79m            
  3   116 Mercedes Morris     04 MTC                    3.56m      3.65m   11-11.75 
      2.86m  FOUL  3.65m            
  4   446 Dasheana Sykes      04 AOC                    3.34m      3.52m   11-06.75 
      3.49m  3.52m  3.01m            
  5   175 Sima Lucero         04 AAT                    2.73m      3.48m   11-05.00 
      3.14m  3.48m  3.41m            
  6   637 Camari Knox         04 SFE                    3.04m      3.46m   11-04.25 
      3.06m  3.02m  3.46m            
  7   413 Ariel Vigil         03 CTC                    3.28m      3.42m   11-02.75 
      FOUL  3.42m  FOUL            
  8   651 Natalie Brown       03 IDT                    3.07m      3.41m   11-02.25 
      2.96m  3.35m  3.41m            
  9   639 Kalye Arellano      03 SFE                    3.21m      3.22m   10-06.75 
      3.03m  3.12m  3.22m            
 10   157 Eva Del Frate       03 AAT                    3.39m      3.14m   10-03.75 
      3.03m  3.01m  3.14m            
 11   214 Jyha Dumas          04 FTE                    3.65m      3.11m   10-02.50 
      3.11m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12    31 Emily Romansky      04 ATC                    2.63m      2.97m    9-09.00 
      2.97m  2.86m  FOUL           
 13   122 Megan Oldfield      03 MTC                    2.12m      2.95m    9-08.25 
      2.81m  2.82m  2.95m           
 14    41 Zoe Kunz            04 ATC                    2.67m      2.75m    9-00.25 
      2.42m  2.54m  2.75m            
 14   663 Tamaria Martinez    04 IDT                    3.07m      2.75m    9-00.25 
      FOUL  2.75m  2.38m            
 16   188 Ellie Suo-Anttila   04 AAT                    2.58m      2.73m    8-11.50 
      2.40m  2.73m  2.53m            
 17     8 Emilie Burdick      04 ATC                    2.29m      2.56m    8-04.75 
      2.32m  2.48m  2.56m            
 18   199 Carmela Duran       03 AAT                               2.40m    7-10.50 
      2.40m  2.38m  2.27m            
 19    21 Ainsley Jones       04 ATC                               2.32m    7-07.50 
      2.32m  2.24m  FOUL           
 20   444 Kyliah Jojnlouis    04 AOC                    2.59m      2.23m    7-03.75 
      1.23m  2.20m  2.23m            
 21   935 Pearl Blum          04 LM                                1.27m    4-02.00 
      0.96m  1.23m  1.27m           
 --   510 Isabella Griego     04 STC                    2.80m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   325 Senovia Lopez       03 CTC                    7.45m      6.50m   21-04.00 
      6.19m  6.50m  6.31m            
  2   935 Pearl Blum          04 LM                                3.67m   12-00.50 
      3.56m  3.67m  3.55m            
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   502 Jayden Aragon       03 STC                   12.83m     11.36m      37-03 
      9.22m  11.36m  10.21m            
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   325 Senovia Lopez       03 CTC                   16.56m     14.85m      48-09 
      12.68m  13.05m  14.85m            
  2   414 Brooke Volza        04 CTC                   11.75m     13.31m      43-08 
      10.47m  11.83m  13.31m            
  3   639 Kalye Arellano      03 SFE                              10.60m      34-09 
      9.20m  8.70m  10.60m            
  4   502 Jayden Aragon       03 STC                              10.45m      34-03 
      8.92m  10.45m  8.20m            
  5   637 Camari Knox         04 SFE                               9.46m      31-00 
      9.46m  8.59m  7.83m           
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   188 Ellie Suo-Anttila   04 AAT                 10:59.80   11:18.14  
  2   153 Tatiana Cabrera     03 AAT                 11:46.71   11:37.61  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   401 Israel Swanson      01 CTC                    14.05      13.48   1 
  2   307 Kamryn Johnson      02 CTC                    13.71      13.63   1 
  3   973 Baylor Walton       02 UNANM                             14.21   2 
  4   582 Jayla Doyle         02 SOH                               14.30   2 
  5   107 Crosby Grigsby      02 MTC                               14.43   3 
  6   285 Ryann Faulhaber     02 CTC                    14.60      14.51   1 
  7   609 Marissa Blair       01 SOH                               14.56   2 
  8   345 Madeline Mee        02 CTC                               14.79   2 
  9   135 Layla Woolridge     01 MTC                               15.44   2 
 10   276 Gabriella Del Rio   01 CTC                               15.51   3 
 11   511 Maricela Herrera    01 STC                    16.18      16.10   1 
 12   191 Mia Jae Tafoya      02 AAT                    15.89      16.22   1 
 13   245 Amaya Abeyta-Brown  02 CTC                    16.44      16.30   1 
 14   580 Ann Marie Carmona   02 SOH                               23.47   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   401 Israel Swanson      01 CTC                               27.94   1 
  2   307 Kamryn Johnson      02 CTC                               29.01   3 
  3   973 Baylor Walton       02 UNANM                             29.08   4 
  4   107 Crosby Grigsby      02 MTC                    31.79      29.30   1 
  5   582 Jayla Doyle         02 SOH                               29.92   2 
  6   124 Iasia Ratliff       01 MTC                    31.70      29.98   1 
  7   265 Hayden Colfax       01 CTC                               30.12   2 
  8   609 Marissa Blair       01 SOH                               30.17   3 
  9   285 Ryann Faulhaber     02 CTC                               30.34   4 
 10   295 Veronica Gayoso     01 CTC                               31.63   4 
 11   270 Miranda Coraci      01 CTC                               31.64   3 
 12   276 Gabriella Del Rio   01 CTC                               32.45   3 
 13   191 Mia Jae Tafoya      02 AAT                               33.31   2 
 14   245 Amaya Abeyta-Brown  02 CTC                               34.08   2 
 15   511 Maricela Herrera    01 STC                    35.78      34.67   1 
 16   251 Seven Ballard       02 CTC                               37.38   2 
 17   580 Ann Marie Carmona   02 SOH                               42.46   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   107 Crosby Grigsby      02 MTC                  1:05.77    1:05.37   1 
  2   388 Laura Shaw          01 CTC                  1:07.10    1:05.58   1 
  3   551 Kayhla Talavera     02 EPP                  1:08.46    1:07.16   1 
  4   589 Calicia Perea       01 SOH                  1:06.20    1:07.27   1 
  5   124 Iasia Ratliff       01 MTC                  1:07.37    1:08.44   1 
  6   345 Madeline Mee        02 CTC                             1:09.09   3 
  7   265 Hayden Colfax       01 CTC                             1:10.78   4 
  8   353 Lila Nezar          01 CTC                  1:09.41    1:10.80   2 
  9   270 Miranda Coraci      01 CTC                  1:09.70    1:12.64   2 
 10   641 Maggie Rittmeyer    02 SFE                             1:16.21   4 
 11   295 Veronica Gayoso     01 CTC                  1:13.52    1:16.31   2 
 12   191 Mia Jae Tafoya      02 AAT                             1:17.22   3 
 13   511 Maricela Herrera    01 STC                  1:17.20    1:21.11   2 
 14    37 Monaka Vallo        02 ATC                  1:21.32    1:22.30   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   551 Kayhla Talavera     02 EPP                  2:39.97    2:38.26  
  2   589 Calicia Perea       01 SOH                  2:46.51    2:50.06  
  3   353 Lila Nezar          01 CTC                  2:45.80    2:51.67  
  4   388 Laura Shaw          01 CTC                             2:52.87  
  5   641 Maggie Rittmeyer    02 SFE                             2:56.75  
  6   147 Kayla Beck          02 AAT                  2:53.06    3:07.41  
  7    37 Monaka Vallo        02 ATC                  3:14.42    3:10.14  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   194 Jasmine Turtle-Mor  01 AAT                  5:31.94    5:21.75  
  2   551 Kayhla Talavera     02 EPP                  5:24.49    5:23.30  
  3   386 Isabella Schrader   01 CTC                             5:35.72  
  4   641 Maggie Rittmeyer    02 SFE                             6:17.18  
  5   147 Kayla Beck          02 AAT                  6:08.40    6:27.97  
  6    37 Monaka Vallo        02 ATC                             6:30.16  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   551 Kayhla Talavera     02 EPP                 11:19.03   11:21.20  
  2   194 Jasmine Turtle-Mor  01 AAT                 11:38.60   11:43.19  
  3   386 Isabella Schrader   01 CTC                            12:18.92  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   401 Israel Swanson      01 CTC                               18.03   1 
  2   124 Iasia Ratliff       01 MTC                    18.49      18.32   1 
  3   265 Hayden Colfax       01 CTC                               19.53   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                              55.47      55.83  
     1) 265 Hayden Colfax 01            2) 285 Ryann Faulhaber 02         
     3) 307 Kamryn Johnson 02           4) 345 Madeline Mee 02            
  2 SONS OF HERMES  'A'                                          1:04.78  
     1) 582 Jayla Doyle 02              2) 584 Elysia Hernandez 02        
     3) 589 Calicia Perea 01            4) 609 Marissa Blair 01           
 
High Jump 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   219 Jazel Morinia       01 FTE                               1.40m    4-07.00 
  2   970 Cassidy Sweet       02 UNANM                             1.20m    3-11.25 
  3   950 Katherine Giunta    02 UNANM                             1.15m    3-09.25 
  4   191 Mia Jae Tafoya      02 AAT                    1.00m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
  5    85 Cameron Cole        02 MTC                               1.10m    3-07.25 
  6   251 Seven Ballard       02 CTC                               0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   159 Sevilla Duran       02 AAT                    4.39m      4.26m   13-11.75 
      4.08m  4.26m  4.22m            
  2   307 Kamryn Johnson      02 CTC                    3.88m      4.14m   13-07.00 
      3.78m  4.02m  4.14m            
  3   609 Marissa Blair       01 SOH                               4.08m   13-04.75 
      2.03m  3.94m  4.08m            
  4   631 Jordan Brannon      02 SFE                               4.05m   13-03.50 
      3.64m  4.05m  3.98m            
  5   345 Madeline Mee        02 CTC                    3.57m      3.83m   12-06.75 
      3.72m  3.83m  3.80m            
  6   353 Lila Nezar          01 CTC                    3.28m      3.75m   12-03.75 
      FOUL  3.44m  3.75m           
  7   285 Ryann Faulhaber     02 CTC                    3.46m      3.73m   12-03.00 
      3.22m  3.57m  3.73m            
  8   107 Crosby Grigsby      02 MTC                    3.33m      3.72m   12-02.50 
      3.72m  FOUL  3.70m            
  9   970 Cassidy Sweet       02 UNANM                             3.62m   11-10.50 
      3.26m  3.43m  3.62m            
 10   582 Jayla Doyle         02 SOH                    3.26m      3.61m   11-10.25 
      3.56m  3.61m  3.21m            
 11   641 Maggie Rittmeyer    02 SFE                               3.17m   10-05.00 
      3.17m  FOUL  3.04m            
 12   634 Kimberly Collins    02 SFE                               3.08m   10-01.25 
      2.54m  3.04m  3.08m            
 13    85 Cameron Cole        02 MTC                    3.01m      2.99m    9-09.75 
      2.97m  2.99m  2.83m            
 14   251 Seven Ballard       02 CTC                               2.97m    9-09.00 
      1.85m  FOUL  2.97m            
 15    37 Monaka Vallo        02 ATC                    2.31m      2.80m    9-02.25 
      2.32m  2.51m  2.80m            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   631 Jordan Brannon      02 SFE                               9.45m   31-00.00 
      8.96m  9.26m  9.45m           
  2   135 Layla Woolridge     01 MTC                    9.06m      9.02m   29-07.25 
      8.34m  8.45m  9.02m            
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   177 Olivia Mikaelian    02 AAT                   21.11m     18.75m      61-06 
      18.75m  FOUL  17.47m            
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   631 Jordan Brannon      02 SFE                              18.58m      60-11 
      18.58m  17.55m  17.92m           
  2   511 Maricela Herrera    01 STC                   11.73m     12.59m      41-04 
      11.98m  12.59m  12.50m            
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   178 Alexandra Osterloh  02 AAT                 17:45.94   18:20.00  
  2   182 Campbell Roberts    02 AAT                 18:16.31   20:02.11  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   944 Alexandra Archulet  99 UNANM                             15.15  
  2   354 Alyssa Ortega       00 CTC                    15.40      15.23  
  3   260 Mariah Chavez       00 CTC                    15.96      15.96  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   944 Alexandra Archulet  99 UNANM                             31.41  
  2   346 Margaret Mee        00 CTC                               31.79  
  3   354 Alyssa Ortega       00 CTC                               32.38  
  4   260 Mariah Chavez       00 CTC                               34.03  
  5   503 Jayleen Aragon      99 STC                               34.60  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   267 Gloria Connally     00 CTC                  1:10.20    1:08.83  
  2   346 Margaret Mee        00 CTC                             1:13.67  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   573 Aubri Wrye          99 UNANM                2:34.63    2:30.47  
  2   267 Gloria Connally     00 CTC                  2:52.01    2:44.19  
  3   254 Brooke Blankenship  00 CTC                             2:44.78  
  4   503 Jayleen Aragon      99 STC                  3:15.88    3:15.14  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   573 Aubri Wrye          99 UNANM                5:17.16    5:17.34  
  2   254 Brooke Blankenship  00 CTC                  5:47.33    5:51.04  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                              59.32    1:00.61  
     1) 260 Mariah Chavez 00            2) 328 Savannah Lovato 00         
     3) 346 Margaret Mee 00             4) 354 Alyssa Ortega 00           
 
Long Jump 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   267 Gloria Connally     00 CTC                    3.52m      3.36m   11-00.25 
      3.36m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2   503 Jayleen Aragon      99 STC                    3.06m      2.66m    8-08.75 
      2.44m  2.66m  2.64m            
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   969 Caitlin Sweet       99 UNANM                             7.26m   23-10.00 
      FOUL  6.86m  7.26m            
  2   503 Jayleen Aragon      99 STC                               4.68m   15-04.25 
      4.68m  3.81m  4.24m            
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   969 Caitlin Sweet       99 UNANM                            27.76m      91-01 
      25.53m  FOUL  27.76m           
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   555 Levon Baldivia      07 UNANM                  15.77      16.03   1 
  2   932 Jalynn Fillmore     07 LBTT                   15.90      16.07   1 
  3   170 Sebastian Lee       07 AAT                    16.74      17.30   1 
  4   562 Parker Miller       08 UNANM                  17.47      17.50   1 
  5    29 Cameron Riddle      07 ATC                    17.19      17.89   1 
  6   934 Jule May            08 LBTT                   17.50      18.06   1 
  7   506 Amin Cooper         08 STC                               18.21   5 
  8   280 Joseph Duran        07 CTC                    19.01      18.39   2 
  9   420 Marcos Sedillo      07 CTC                    19.95      18.40   3 
 10   568 Antonio Trujillo    07 UNANM                  18.13      18.45   1 
 11   660 Tayson Gaxiola      09 IDT                    18.60      18.49   2 
 12   133 Josiah Wilson       09 MTC                    21.11      18.65   3 
 13    89 Wyatt Cole          08 MTC                    19.62      18.88   2 
 14   509 Isaiah Goree        07 STC                               18.88   5 
 15    46 Eli Anderson        08 ATC                    18.26      18.93   1 
 16    30 Avery Romansky      08 ATC                    19.00      19.14   2 
 17   216 Dockmiles Love      08 FTE                    19.32      19.26   2 
 18    10 Saminas Burdick     09 ATC                    19.21      19.29   2 
 19   173 Caleb Lopez         07 AAT                    19.78      20.12   2 
 20    13 Devin Dairsow       08 ATC                    19.88      20.16   2 
 21   309 Ezra Konold         08 CTC                    20.26      20.52   3 
 22    11 Logan Chavez        08 ATC                    20.85      20.56   3 
 23   951 Daniel Herrera      08 UNANM                             20.93   5 
 24   118 Rashuad Morris      08 MTC                    22.36      21.06   4 
 25   670 Curtis Ryan         09 IDT                    21.98      21.65   3 
 26   149 Daniel Beers        08 AAT                    22.81      21.69   4 
 27   672 Jason Sands         07 IDT                    21.35      21.79   3 
 28   572 Clayton Wolfe       09 UNANM                  21.65      22.10   3 
 29   117 Rache Morris        08 MTC                    21.64      22.33   3 
 30    26 Paco Moore          08 ATC                    22.60      23.20   4 
 31    22 Jayden Jones        10 ATC                    23.63      24.00   4 
 32   331 Cyrus Lytle         10 CTC                    27.01      25.48   4 
 33   508 Adrian Garcia       10 STC                    25.36      25.90   4 
 34    14 Derrick Delcampo    09 ATC                               34.31   4 
 --    16 Zavian Fitts        10 ATC                    26.67         DQ   4 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   555 Levon Baldivia      07 UNANM                  35.11      33.22   1 
  2   932 Jalynn Fillmore     07 LBTT                   34.90      34.06   1 
  3    97 Aiden Erickson      07 MTC                    37.18      35.90   1 
  4    88 Lincoln Cole        07 MTC                    37.81      36.44   1 
  5   562 Parker Miller       08 UNANM                  39.13      36.61   1 
  6   506 Amin Cooper         08 STC                    39.78      37.19   2 
  7   509 Isaiah Goree        07 STC                    42.23      38.61   2 
  8   349 Yared Miller        07 CTC                    40.68      38.86   2 
  9    46 Eli Anderson        08 ATC                    40.95      39.04   2 
 10   420 Marcos Sedillo      07 CTC                    40.22      39.22   2 
 11   660 Tayson Gaxiola      09 IDT                    48.33      39.29   3 
 12    89 Wyatt Cole          08 MTC                    41.41      39.35   2 
 13   365 Jerry Portillo      08 CTC                               39.74   5 
 14    29 Cameron Riddle      07 ATC                    38.31      39.81   1 
 15   905 Samuel Fuentes      07 NMETC                             40.03   6 
 16   216 Dockmiles Love      08 FTE                               40.93   6 
 17    30 Avery Romansky      08 ATC                    44.40      41.39   3 
 18   552 Luis Torres         08 EPP                    42.38      43.02   3 
 19    13 Devin Dairsow       08 ATC                    44.01      44.01   3 
 20    11 Logan Chavez        08 ATC                    45.33      44.48   3 
 21   117 Rache Morris        08 MTC                    57.34      44.86   4 
 22   670 Curtis Ryan         09 IDT                    50.65      46.03   3 
 23   149 Daniel Beers        08 AAT                    50.87      46.34   4 
 24   951 Daniel Herrera      08 UNANM                             46.53   5 
 25    26 Paco Moore          08 ATC                               46.89   6 
 26   672 Jason Sands         07 IDT                               48.22   5 
 27   118 Rashuad Morris      08 MTC                    54.63      49.40   4 
 28   126 Owen Ray            07 MTC                    51.10      50.06   4 
 29    22 Jayden Jones        10 ATC                    53.03      50.61   4 
 30   331 Cyrus Lytle         10 CTC                  1:04.08      56.41   5 
 31   508 Adrian Garcia       10 STC                    54.85      57.24   4 
 32    14 Derrick Delcampo    09 ATC                             1:18.91   5 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    97 Aiden Erickson      07 MTC                  1:25.43    1:19.31   1 
  2   170 Sebastian Lee       07 AAT                  1:23.02    1:20.81   1 
  3   506 Amin Cooper         08 STC                             1:23.30   3 
  4    88 Lincoln Cole        07 MTC                  1:25.00    1:24.60   1 
  5   426 Sterling Salter     07 CTC                             1:25.66   3 
  6   133 Josiah Wilson       09 MTC                             1:27.36   2 
  7   905 Samuel Fuentes      07 NMETC                           1:28.16   2 
  8   552 Luis Torres         08 EPP                  1:35.41    1:30.12   1 
  9   955 Ryan Hunt           08 UNANM                           1:38.69   2 
 10   280 Joseph Duran        07 CTC                  1:36.13    1:38.75   1 
 11   198 Henry Snyder        07 AAT                             1:40.88   3 
 12   948 Exra Ocampo         09 UNANM                           1:45.19   2 
 13   126 Owen Ray            07 MTC                  1:44.37    1:46.51   1 
 14    22 Jayden Jones        10 ATC                  1:51.94    1:48.63   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   905 Samuel Fuentes      07 NMETC                           3:14.58  
  2   552 Luis Torres         08 EPP                             3:15.97  
  3   426 Sterling Salter     07 CTC                             3:19.85  
  4   412 Elias Vega-Diaz     07 CTC                  3:27.00    3:23.63  
  5   143 Erick Bailon        07 AAT                  3:32.59    3:26.63  
  6   198 Henry Snyder        07 AAT                             3:45.70  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   412 Elias Vega-Diaz     07 CTC                             7:05.16  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            1:18.41    1:16.30  
     1) 280 Joseph Duran 07             2) 309 Ezra Konold 08             
     3) 365 Jerry Portillo 08           4) 420 Marcos Sedillo 07          
  2 MONARCH TRACK CLUB  'A'                           1:09.92    1:27.65  
     1) 117 Rache Morris 08             2) 133 Josiah Wilson 09           
     3) 126 Owen Ray 07                 4) 118 Rashuad Morris 08          
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   170 Sebastian Lee       07 AAT                    3.13m      3.11m   10-02.50 
      FOUL  2.67m  3.11m            
  2   932 Jalynn Fillmore     07 LBTT                   3.00m      2.98m    9-09.50 
      2.59m  2.76m  2.98m            
  3    97 Aiden Erickson      07 MTC                    2.58m      2.94m    9-07.75 
      2.94m  2.74m  2.62m            
  4   568 Antonio Trujillo    07 UNANM                  2.70m      2.77m    9-01.25 
      2.77m  FOUL  2.69m            
  5    88 Lincoln Cole        07 MTC                    2.94m      2.75m    9-00.25 
      FOUL  2.75m  2.39m            
  6   934 Jule May            08 LBTT                   2.70m      2.66m    8-08.75 
      2.48m  2.66m  FOUL            
  7   959 Jaythan Lee         07 UNANM                             2.52m    8-03.25 
      2.52m  2.38m  FOUL            
  8   660 Tayson Gaxiola      09 IDT                    2.26m      2.46m    8-01.00 
      2.46m  2.20m  1.85m            
  9   562 Parker Miller       08 UNANM                  2.47m      2.43m    7-11.75 
      2.43m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10    10 Saminas Burdick     09 ATC                    2.09m      2.41m    7-11.00 
      FOUL  2.41m  FOUL           
 11    30 Avery Romansky      08 ATC                    2.45m      2.35m    7-08.50 
      FOUL  2.35m  2.17m         
 12   173 Caleb Lopez         07 AAT                    2.49m      2.28m    7-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  2.28m            
 13   509 Isaiah Goree        07 STC                               2.23m    7-03.75 
      2.15m  2.23m  2.12m            
 14    89 Wyatt Cole          08 MTC                    1.63m      2.18m    7-02.00 
      2.02m  1.85m  2.18m            
 15   951 Daniel Herrera      08 UNANM                             2.13m    7-00.00 
      2.13m  1.37m  1.79m            
 16   670 Curtis Ryan         09 IDT                    1.96m      1.83m    6-00.00 
      1.83m  1.77m  1.37m            
 17   948 Exra Ocampo         09 UNANM                             1.81m    5-11.25 
      1.81m  1.60m  1.57m            
 18   309 Ezra Konold         08 CTC                               1.80m    5-11.00 
      1.74m  1.80m  FOUL            
 19   672 Jason Sands         07 IDT                    1.97m      1.74m    5-08.50 
      FOUL  1.69m  1.74m           
 20   508 Adrian Garcia       10 STC                    1.79m      1.71m    5-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  1.71m            
 21   365 Jerry Portillo      08 CTC                    2.27m      1.68m    5-06.25 
      1.67m  1.68m  FOUL            
 22   198 Henry Snyder        07 AAT                               1.65m    5-05.00 
      1.37m  FOUL  1.65m            
 23   572 Clayton Wolfe       09 UNANM                  1.53m      1.64m    5-04.75 
      1.25m  1.64m  1.64m            
 23    11 Logan Chavez        08 ATC                               1.64m    5-04.75 
      1.51m  FOUL  1.64m            
 25    13 Devin Dairsow       08 ATC                    1.86m      1.62m    5-03.75 
      FOUL  1.62m  1.52m            
 26   149 Daniel Beers        08 AAT                    1.53m      1.46m    4-09.50 
      1.10m  1.46m  1.19m            
 27    26 Paco Moore          08 ATC                               1.42m    4-08.00 
      FOUL  1.42m  1.41m            
 28    14 Derrick Delcampo    09 ATC                               1.03m    3-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  1.03m            
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   568 Antonio Trujillo    07 UNANM                            14.71m      48-03 
      14.71m  14.39m  14.61m            
  2   959 Jaythan Lee         07 UNANM                            13.41m      44-00 
      11.59m  12.40m  13.41m            
  3   173 Caleb Lopez         07 AAT                               8.67m      28-05 
      6.72m  7.98m  8.67m            
  4    10 Saminas Burdick     09 ATC                               7.91m      25-11 
      5.80m  6.54m  7.91m            
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1     6 Bersisa Burdick     05 ATC                    15.21      14.11   1 
  2   928 D'Marion White      05 EA                     13.86      14.54   1 
  3   931 Dustin Fillmore     05 LBTT                   13.90      14.55   1 
  4   151 Gabriel Buie        05 AAT                    14.53      15.22   1 
  5   518 Marquis Renfro      05 STC                    14.96      15.25   1 
  6   626 Ali Abdullah        05 SOH                               15.43   5 
  7   662 Christian Maestas   05 IDT                    15.27      15.51   1 
  8   507 Jubalani Cooper     05 STC                    14.89      15.70   1 
  9   933 Jayden May          05 LBTT                   14.90      15.86   1 
 10   649 Mehki Aragon        05 IDT                               15.98   6 
 11   281 Cameron Dyer        06 CTC                               16.02   6 
 12   963 Jaxsen Martinez     05 UNANM                             16.07   6 
 13   361 Noah Padilla        05 CTC                    15.76      16.20   2 
 14   278 Jarin Dennard       06 CTC                    16.00      16.31   2 
 15   369 Preston Quade       05 CTC                               16.48   5 
 16   372 Devon Ramos         05 CTC                               16.51   6 
 17   380 Eli Salas           06 CTC                    16.37      16.53   2 
 18   650 Gary Borja          06 IDT                    17.04      16.77   2 
 19   657 Hope Cyuzuzo        06 IDT                               16.99   4 
 20   937 Michael Hutton      06 LM                                17.00   4 
 21   591 Colton Plant        05 SOH                    17.46      17.28   2 
 22   652 Corbin Carreather   06 IDT                    17.66      17.43   3 
 23   603 Adam Aguilar        05 SOH                               17.52   4 
 24    34 Makai Sanchez       06 ATC                    16.76      17.81   2 
 25   186 Garrett Sandoval    06 AAT                    17.51      17.93   3 
 26   665 Kasim Nious         05 IDT                    17.32      17.95   2 
 27   258 Jarett Casalduc     06 CTC                               17.98   6 
 28   189 Lukas Suo-Anttila   05 AAT                    18.37      18.02   3 
 29   902 Alexander Fuentes   06 NMETC                             18.14   5 
 30   952 Talan Herrera       06 UNANM                             18.16   4 
 31   374 Robert Rodriguez    06 CTC                               18.59   5 
 32   377 Jayden Romero       06 CTC                               18.64   4 
 33   419 Malachi Christophe  05 CTC                               18.85   5 
 34   664 Kahlil Nious        05 IDT                    17.46      18.87   3 
 35   592 Santiago Sisneros   05 SOH                    19.02      19.69   3 
 36    45 Levi Anderson       06 ATC                    18.69      19.73   3 
 37    50 Caedan Grubelnik    05 ATC                               19.97   5 
 38   250 Troy Baldonado      06 CTC                               20.92   5 
 39   618 Preston Garcia      06 SOH                               21.62   5 
 40   642 Elijah Valdez       05 SFE                    20.87      21.83   3 
 41   160 Armando Garcia      06 AAT                    22.63      22.10   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1     6 Bersisa Burdick     05 ATC                    31.28      27.88   1 
  2   928 D'Marion White      05 EA                     28.31      28.78   1 
  3   223 Marcus Williams     05 FTE                    30.23      28.99   1 
  4   518 Marquis Renfro      05 STC                    33.66      30.66   1 
  5   662 Christian Maestas   05 IDT                    36.47      30.88   2 
  6   215 Latavious Morris    06 FTE                    35.27      31.68   2 
  7   151 Gabriel Buie        05 AAT                    31.80      31.69   1 
  8   626 Ali Abdullah        05 SOH                               32.12   6 
  9   649 Mehki Aragon        05 IDT                               32.42   7 
 10   361 Noah Padilla        05 CTC                               32.62   7 
 11   252 Simon Ballard       05 CTC                    35.01      32.73   2 
 12   541 Adrian Estrada      05 EPP                               32.94   4 
 13   369 Preston Quade       05 CTC                    36.80      33.14   2 
 14   179 George Perez        05 AAT                               33.44   7 
 15   278 Jarin Dennard       06 CTC                    34.91      33.51   2 
 16   963 Jaxsen Martinez     05 UNANM                             34.06   6 
 17   650 Gary Borja          06 IDT                    38.05      34.28   3 
 18    34 Makai Sanchez       06 ATC                    38.04      35.50   3 
 19   657 Hope Cyuzuzo        06 IDT                               36.10   6 
 20   189 Lukas Suo-Anttila   05 AAT                    37.91      36.13   3 
 21   591 Colton Plant        05 SOH                               36.71   5 
 22   391 Brady Smith         05 CTC                               36.99   4 
 23   926 Javien Patterson    06 EA                     33.53      37.00   1 
 24   665 Kasim Nious         05 IDT                    37.46      37.39   2 
 25   902 Alexander Fuentes   06 NMETC                             37.48   5 
 26   664 Kahlil Nious        05 IDT                    42.25      38.41   3 
 27   952 Talan Herrera       06 UNANM                             38.62   5 
 28    45 Levi Anderson       06 ATC                    43.54      39.19   3 
 29   377 Jayden Romero       06 CTC                               39.73   7 
 30   652 Corbin Carreather   06 IDT                    45.00      40.91   4 
 31   356 Vaughn Ortega       06 CTC                    43.52      41.00   3 
 32   374 Robert Rodriguez    06 CTC                               41.16   5 
 33   419 Malachi Christophe  05 CTC                    45.66      41.91   4 
 34   400 Joseph Strobbe      06 CTC                               42.43   4 
 35   592 Santiago Sisneros   05 SOH                               42.69   6 
 36   618 Preston Garcia      06 SOH                               46.59   6 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   223 Marcus Williams     05 FTE                  1:06.46    1:04.28   1 
  2   933 Jayden May          05 LBTT                 1:07.00    1:06.44   1 
  3   512 Christopher Johnso  05 STC                             1:10.85   4 
  4   541 Adrian Estrada      05 EPP                  1:12.48    1:11.30   1 
  5   215 Latavious Morris    06 FTE                  1:12.16    1:11.43   1 
  6   544 Diego Gonzalez      06 EPP                             1:16.68   4 
  7   963 Jaxsen Martinez     05 UNANM                           1:17.62   5 
  8   302 Diego Herrera       05 CTC                  1:18.99    1:18.38   2 
  9   166 Brandon Kosel       05 AAT                  1:25.31    1:19.57   2 
 10   621 Diego Martinez      05 SOH                             1:19.78   4 
 11   501 Miguel Adame        05 STC                             1:20.42   4 
 12   520 Nikolas Segura      05 STC                  1:14.47    1:20.77   1 
 13   249 Jacob Baca          05 CTC                  1:24.87    1:20.95   2 
 14   316 Gordon Lee          05 CTC                             1:21.83   5 
 15   925 Keashawn Duckworth  05 EA                   1:16.40    1:24.01   2 
 16   926 Javien Patterson    06 EA                   1:16.25    1:26.14   1 
 17   546 Anthony Pearson     05 EPP                  1:27.91    1:26.46   2 
 18   162 Calvin Goodkind     06 AAT                  1:29.71    1:27.36   2 
 19   186 Garrett Sandoval    06 AAT                  1:32.87    1:28.80   3 
 20   400 Joseph Strobbe      06 CTC                  1:31.40    1:28.90   3 
 21   356 Vaughn Ortega       06 CTC                             1:31.40   5 
 22   972 Isaiah Ocampo       06 UNANM                           1:34.10   4 
 23    45 Levi Anderson       06 ATC                             1:35.91   4 
 24   195 Jozaiah Turtle-Mor  05 AAT                  1:43.85    1:42.35   3 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   933 Jayden May          05 LBTT                 2:40.00    2:40.33   1 
  2   329 Jude Lucero         05 CTC                             2:43.50   2 
  3   541 Adrian Estrada      05 EPP                  2:45.04    2:43.73   1 
  4   544 Diego Gonzalez      06 EPP                  2:50.34    2:50.24   1 
  5   304 Blayne Howell       05 CTC                  2:57.28    2:50.94   1 
  6   501 Miguel Adame        05 STC                             3:00.64   2 
  7   249 Jacob Baca          05 CTC                             3:02.45   2 
  8   179 George Perez        05 AAT                  2:57.21    3:06.71   1 
  9   546 Anthony Pearson     05 EPP                  3:13.23    3:12.42   1 
 10   621 Diego Martinez      05 SOH                             3:12.67   2 
 11   312 Mason Laughlin      05 CTC                  3:17.99    3:19.95   1 
 12   690 Caleb Schoenberg    06 RL                   3:17.08    3:20.39   1 
 13   162 Calvin Goodkind     06 AAT                             3:30.32   2 
 14   925 Keashawn Duckworth  05 EA                   3:10.12    3:35.36   1 
 15   926 Javien Patterson    06 EA                   3:10.70    3:40.02   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   329 Jude Lucero         05 CTC                  5:18.03    5:27.81  
  2   544 Diego Gonzalez      06 EPP                  5:36.94    5:34.88  
  3   304 Blayne Howell       05 CTC                  5:49.72    5:59.99  
  4   316 Gordon Lee          05 CTC                             6:17.47  
  5   546 Anthony Pearson     05 EPP                  6:38.77    6:32.59  
  6   171 Jonah Leftwich      06 AAT                  6:40.99    6:41.87  
  7   312 Mason Laughlin      05 CTC                             6:47.85  
  8   195 Jozaiah Turtle-Mor  05 AAT                  7:09.06    7:37.01  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 SOLDIERS TRACK CLUB  'A'                                     1:00.64  
     1) 507 Jubalani Cooper 05          2) 512 Christopher Johnson 05     
     3) 518 Marquis Renfro 05           4) 520 Nikolas Segura 05          
  2 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            1:04.07    1:03.35  
     1) 281 Cameron Dyer 06             2) 380 Eli Salas 06               
     3) 361 Noah Padilla 05             4) 369 Preston Quade 05           
  3 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'B'                                       1:06.06  
     1) 250 Troy Baldonado 06           2) 252 Simon Ballard 05           
     3) 278 Jarin Dennard 06            4) 372 Devon Ramos 05             
  4 SONS OF HERMES  'A'                                          1:07.63  
     1) 626 Ali Abdullah 05             2) 603 Adam Aguilar 05            
     3) 621 Diego Martinez 05           4) 592 Santiago Sisneros 05       
  5 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'C'                                       1:10.19  
     1) 269 Jeremiah Cook 06            2) 258 Jarett Casalduc 06         
     3) 356 Vaughn Ortega 06            4) 391 Brady Smith 05             
  6 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                  1:01.18    1:11.35  
     1) 189 Lukas Suo-Anttila 05        2) 186 Garrett Sandoval 06        
     3) 162 Calvin Goodkind 06          4) 171 Jonah Leftwich 06          
 
High Jump 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   931 Dustin Fillmore     05 LBTT                   1.25m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2   304 Blayne Howell       05 CTC                               1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   931 Dustin Fillmore     05 LBTT                   4.36m      4.39m   14-05.00 
      4.15m  3.42m  4.39m            
  2   928 D'Marion White      05 EA                                4.10m   13-05.50 
      3.52m  4.02m  4.10m            
  3   507 Jubalani Cooper     05 STC                    3.64m      3.59m   11-09.50 
      3.59m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4   281 Cameron Dyer        06 CTC                    3.51m      3.38m   11-01.25 
      3.38m  3.10m  FOUL            
  4   380 Eli Salas           06 CTC                    3.12m      3.38m   11-01.25 
      2.82m  3.08m  3.38m            
  6   649 Mehki Aragon        05 IDT                               3.22m   10-06.75 
      3.22m  2.88m  FOUL            
  7   662 Christian Maestas   05 IDT                    3.53m      3.21m   10-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.21m            
  8   650 Gary Borja          06 IDT                    3.38m      3.08m   10-01.25 
      2.54m  FOUL  3.08m            
  9   652 Corbin Carreather   06 IDT                    3.03m      3.07m   10-01.00 
      3.04m  3.07m  2.95m            
 10   512 Christopher Johnso  05 STC                    3.09m      2.99m    9-09.75 
      2.99m  2.89m  2.92m            
 11   258 Jarett Casalduc     06 CTC                    3.38m      2.96m    9-08.50 
      2.96m  2.01m  2.60m            
 11   591 Colton Plant        05 SOH                    3.54m      2.96m    9-08.50 
      2.74m  2.59m  2.96m            
 13   302 Diego Herrera       05 CTC                    3.35m      2.95m    9-08.25 
      2.93m  FOUL  2.95m            
 14   657 Hope Cyuzuzo        06 IDT                               2.84m    9-04.00 
      2.64m  2.58m  2.84m            
 15    86 Connor Cole         05 MTC                    3.23m      2.76m    9-00.75 
      2.76m  2.56m  2.49m           
 16   937 Michael Hutton      06 LM                                2.75m    9-00.25 
      FOUL  2.75m  2.36m            
 16   603 Adam Aguilar        05 SOH                               2.75m    9-00.25 
      2.75m  2.51m  2.52m            
 18   391 Brady Smith         05 CTC                               2.74m    9-00.00 
      2.48m  FOUL  2.74m            
 19    34 Makai Sanchez       06 ATC                    2.96m      2.65m    8-08.50 
      2.65m  2.59m  FOUL            
 20   902 Alexander Fuentes   06 NMETC                             2.63m    8-07.50 
      2.63m  2.50m  2.59m         
 21   171 Jonah Leftwich      06 AAT                    2.88m      2.60m    8-06.50 
      2.60m  FOUL  2.51m            
 22   972 Isaiah Ocampo       06 UNANM                             2.56m    8-04.75 
      2.56m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23   166 Brandon Kosel       05 AAT                    2.71m      2.53m    8-03.75 
      2.53m  2.52m  2.31m            
 24   642 Elijah Valdez       05 SFE                    1.88m      2.29m    7-06.25 
      2.06m  1.78m  2.29m            
 25    50 Caedan Grubelnik    05 ATC                               2.28m    7-05.75 
      2.11m  2.28m  2.11m            
 26   445 Abram Smith-Bernha  05 AOC                               2.26m    7-05.00 
      2.09m  1.99m  2.26m            
 26   952 Talan Herrera       06 UNANM                             2.26m    7-05.00 
      1.86m  1.82m  2.26m           
 28   160 Armando Garcia      06 AAT                    1.79m      1.44m    4-08.75 
      1.20m  1.00m  1.44m            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   445 Abram Smith-Bernha  05 AOC                    7.40m      7.30m   23-11.50 
      6.00m  6.20m  7.30m            
  2   674 Darrian Smith       05 IDT                    5.32m      6.90m   22-07.75 
      6.90m  5.20m  6.10m            
  3    86 Connor Cole         05 MTC                    5.20m      5.80m   19-00.50 
      4.60m  5.80m  4.40m            
  4   661 Jaden Lemaire       05 IDT                    4.61m      5.60m   18-04.50 
      5.00m  5.60m  5.10m            
  4   925 Keashawn Duckworth  05 EA                     6.28m      5.60m   18-04.50 
      5.50m  FOUL  5.60m            
  6   269 Jeremiah Cook       06 CTC                    3.54m      4.70m   15-05.00 
      3.90m  4.30m  4.70m            
  7   937 Michael Hutton      06 LM                                4.09m   13-05.00 
      3.60m  3.87m  4.09m           
  8   972 Isaiah Ocampo       06 UNANM                             3.80m   12-05.75 
      3.70m  3.50m  3.80m            
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1     6 Bersisa Burdick     05 ATC                              30.38m      99-08 
      29.02m  30.38m  29.38m           
  2   445 Abram Smith-Bernha  05 AOC                   14.75m     15.09m      49-06 
      14.79m  12.36m  15.09m            
  3   501 Miguel Adame        05 STC                              15.03m      49-04 
      15.01m  15.03m  FOUL            
  4   520 Nikolas Segura      05 STC                   17.00m     15.01m      49-03 
      11.56m  15.01m  12.31m            
  5   195 Jozaiah Turtle-Mor  05 AAT                   13.02m     14.98m      49-02 
      11.28m  14.98m  12.20m            
  6   250 Troy Baldonado      06 CTC                              10.95m      35-11 
      10.47m  9.40m  10.95m           
  7   269 Jeremiah Cook       06 CTC                    8.07m      6.92m      22-08 
      6.92m  5.91m  6.01m            
  8   642 Elijah Valdez       05 SFE                    5.91m      5.62m      18-05 
      5.01m  5.01m  5.62m            
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   927 D'Cambrion White    03 EA                     12.93      13.05   1 
  2     2 Joshua Bachechi     03 ATC                    13.90      13.57   1 
  3   221 Lemar Rogers        03 FTE                    13.92      13.58   1 
  4   169 Dylan Lee           03 AAT                    13.86      13.82   1 
  5    27 Carlino Nicasio     03 ATC                    14.94      14.20   1 
  6   146 Hadley Beaty        03 AAT                    14.25      14.20   1 
  7   212 Exodus Ayers        04 FTE                    14.28      14.23   1 
  8   561 Ben Miller          04 UNANM                             14.43   3 
  9    95 Trevon Dennard      03 MTC                    15.19      14.89   2 
 10    35 Sean Solomon        03 ATC                               14.92   3 
 11   598 Samuel Tibbs        04 SOH                               15.12   3 
 12     1 Nicolas Baca        03 ATC                    16.07      15.61   2 
 13   115 Brent Miller        04 MTC                    16.51      16.00   2 
 14   638 Jakobe Knox         03 SFE                    16.73      16.04   2 
 15   190 Mario Tafoya        04 AAT                    16.17      16.16   2 
 16   352 Alex Nezar          04 CTC                               16.47   3 
 17   594 Jonathan Stirling   04 SOH                    16.86      16.76   2 
 18   277 Elias deLaveaga     04 CTC                    17.23      16.82   2 
 19   192 Ashton Tarin        04 AAT                    17.80      17.06   3 
 20   167 Andrew Kulek        04 AAT                    19.38      19.56   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   927 D'Cambrion White    03 EA                     26.16      26.47   1 
  2     2 Joshua Bachechi     03 ATC                               28.38   3 
  3   221 Lemar Rogers        03 FTE                               28.43   2 
  4   212 Exodus Ayers        04 FTE                               28.95   4 
  5   561 Ben Miller          04 UNANM                             29.31   4 
  6   145 Gabriel Ball        04 AAT                    33.55      30.60   1 
  7   598 Samuel Tibbs        04 SOH                               30.85   3 
  8   284 Dominic Esparza     04 CTC                               31.52   2 
  9   103 Isaiah Garcia       03 MTC                    32.18      31.72   1 
 10   176 Landen Martinez     04 AAT                               31.90   2 
 11   115 Brent Miller        04 MTC                    34.57      31.94   1 
 12   515 Jesus Martinez      04 STC                               34.13   3 
 13   594 Jonathan Stirling   04 SOH                               35.03   3 
 14   190 Mario Tafoya        04 AAT                               35.14   4 
 15   158 Jeremiah Dubois     03 AAT                               35.30   2 
 16   960 Daymon Lujan        04 UNANM                             35.51   3 
 17   277 Elias deLaveaga     04 CTC                               35.56   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   554 Antonio Avila       03 UNANM                           1:04.74   2 
  2   146 Hadley Beaty        03 AAT                  1:05.29    1:05.59   1 
  3   513 Santiago Lopez      03 STC                  1:09.38    1:09.87   1 
  4   113 Jared Melfi         03 MTC                  1:15.46    1:11.29   1 
  5   103 Isaiah Garcia       03 MTC                  1:15.53    1:11.46   2 
  6   176 Landen Martinez     04 AAT                  1:19.80    1:13.24   2 
  7    32 Aidan Romero        04 ATC                  1:12.98    1:14.43   1 
  8   966 Marcus Scott        04 UNANM                           1:15.31   3 
  9   327 Mason Lovato        04 CTC                  1:14.80    1:16.68   1 
 10   318 Elijah Leija        03 CTC                             1:18.67   2 
 11   615 Norman Finley       04 SOH                             1:19.70   2 
 12    43 Paolo Vela          03 ATC                             1:24.45   3 
 13   355 Dylan Ortega        04 CTC                  1:32.71    1:27.26   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   305 Brandon Howell      03 CTC                             2:29.25   2 
  2   545 Joshua Gonzalez     03 EPP                  2:36.78    2:31.45   1 
  3   422 Quinn Arruti        03 CTC                             2:37.36   3 
  4   966 Marcus Scott        04 UNANM                           2:37.66   3 
  5   513 Santiago Lopez      03 STC                  2:45.99    2:40.28   1 
  6   271 Kieran Cordova      03 CTC                  2:39.02    2:42.39   1 
  7   310 Luke Langham        04 CTC                  2:48.12    2:48.58   1 
  8    32 Aidan Romero        04 ATC                  2:49.34    2:52.65   1 
  9   313 Spencer Laughlin    03 CTC                             2:57.72   3 
 10   144 Hector Bailon       04 AAT                  3:12.96    3:02.79   2 
 11   340 Nathaniel Martinez  03 CTC                  3:03.70    3:03.49   1 
 12   318 Elijah Leija        03 CTC                             3:05.66   3 
 13    43 Paolo Vela          03 ATC                  2:58.92    3:06.31   1 
 14   615 Norman Finley       04 SOH                             3:09.53   3 
 15   355 Dylan Ortega        04 CTC                  3:26.97    3:12.55   2 
 16   593 Santos Sisneros     04 SOH                  3:11.35    3:16.14   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   545 Joshua Gonzalez     03 EPP                  5:14.84    5:17.76  
  2   305 Brandon Howell      03 CTC                  5:10.83    5:24.39  
  3   422 Quinn Arruti        03 CTC                             5:31.79  
  4    32 Aidan Romero        04 ATC                  5:17.31    5:40.76  
  5   404 Cody Toya           04 CTC                  5:50.61    5:59.53  
  6   340 Nathaniel Martinez  03 CTC                             6:18.63  
  7    43 Paolo Vela          03 ATC                             6:21.57  
  8   148 Miles Beck          04 AAT                  6:03.73    6:25.46  
  9   593 Santos Sisneros     04 SOH                  6:49.92    6:57.93  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   545 Joshua Gonzalez     03 EPP                 11:10.75   11:05.36  
  2   404 Cody Toya           04 CTC                 12:33.38   12:13.27  
  3   148 Miles Beck          04 AAT                 11:49.73   12:59.09  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   554 Antonio Avila       03 UNANM                             14.92   2 
  2   515 Jesus Martinez      04 STC                    16.44      16.05   1 
  3   569 Gabriel Trujillo    04 UNANM                  16.48      17.48   3 
  4   394 Gabriel Smith       03 CTC                               17.69   2 
  5   340 Nathaniel Martinez  03 CTC                    17.92      18.01   1 
  6   960 Daymon Lujan        04 UNANM                             18.59   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MONARCH TRACK CLUB  'A'                             59.35      59.53  
     1) 103 Isaiah Garcia 03            2) 132 Antwaan Wilson 03          
     3) 130 Mitchell Vargovich 04       4) 95 Trevon Dennard 03           
  2 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            1:02.62    1:01.99  
     1) 327 Mason Lovato 04             2) 366 Dalton Pyle 04             
     3) 284 Dominic Esparza 04          4) 409 Kaden Valdez 04            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                                       5:07.19  
     1) 395 Jett Smith 04               2) 271 Kieran Cordova 03          
     3) 300 Jacob Handler 03            4) 310 Luke Langham 04            
  2 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'B'                                       5:27.57  
     1) 327 Mason Lovato 04             2) 291 Michael Gallegos 03        
     3) 366 Dalton Pyle 04              4) 394 Gabriel Smith 03           
 
High Jump 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   169 Dylan Lee           03 AAT                    1.35m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2   305 Brandon Howell      03 CTC                    1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3   557 Dustin Bryant       04 UNANM                  1.35m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  4   145 Gabriel Ball        04 AAT                    1.40m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  5   422 Quinn Arruti        03 CTC                               1.20m    3-11.25 
  6   310 Luke Langham        04 CTC                               1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   169 Dylan Lee           03 AAT                    4.59m      4.47m   14-08.00 
      4.47m  3.76m  FOUL            
  2   554 Antonio Avila       03 UNANM                             4.37m   14-04.00 
      4.37m  FOUL  4.23m            
  3   557 Dustin Bryant       04 UNANM                  4.01m      4.20m   13-09.50 
      4.20m  3.97m  3.86m           
  4    35 Sean Solomon        03 ATC                    3.94m      4.09m   13-05.00 
      3.94m  3.74m  4.09m            
  5   927 D'Cambrion White    03 EA                     4.78m      4.02m   13-02.25 
      FOUL  4.02m  FOUL            
  6   513 Santiago Lopez      03 STC                    3.95m      3.97m   13-00.25 
      3.48m  3.74m  3.97m            
  7   145 Gabriel Ball        04 AAT                    3.93m      3.93m   12-10.75 
      FOUL  3.93m  3.90m            
  8   271 Kieran Cordova      03 CTC                    3.58m      3.87m   12-08.50 
      3.53m  FOUL  3.87m            
  9   561 Ben Miller          04 UNANM                             3.81m   12-06.00 
      FOUL  3.81m  3.43m           
 10    95 Trevon Dennard      03 MTC                               3.63m   11-11.00 
      3.49m  3.61m  3.63m            
 11   394 Gabriel Smith       03 CTC                    3.61m      3.59m   11-09.50 
      3.59m  3.52m  FOUL            
 12   176 Landen Martinez     04 AAT                    3.29m      3.58m   11-09.00 
      3.42m  FOUL  3.58m            
 13   132 Antwaan Wilson      03 MTC                               3.57m   11-08.50 
      3.36m  FOUL  3.57m            
 14   635 Ivan Collins        04 SFE                               3.34m   10-11.50 
      2.27m  1.89m  3.34m            
 15   569 Gabriel Trujillo    04 UNANM                             3.31m   10-10.50 
      FOUL  3.01m  3.31m            
 16   158 Jeremiah Dubois     03 AAT                    3.23m      3.29m   10-09.50 
      FOUL  3.29m  3.23m            
 16   146 Hadley Beaty        03 AAT                    3.50m      3.29m   10-09.50 
      3.29m  3.28m  FOUL            
 18   352 Alex Nezar          04 CTC                               3.24m   10-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.24m            
 19     1 Nicolas Baca        03 ATC                    3.38m      3.17m   10-05.00 
      FOUL  3.17m  3.15m            
 20   115 Brent Miller        04 MTC                    3.21m      3.14m   10-03.75 
      3.06m  2.78m  3.14m            
 21   598 Samuel Tibbs        04 SOH                    3.54m      3.09m   10-01.75 
      3.09m  3.08m  2.61m            
 22   594 Jonathan Stirling   04 SOH                    3.16m      2.98m    9-09.50 
      2.98m  2.81m  2.61m            
 23   190 Mario Tafoya        04 AAT                    3.38m      2.93m    9-07.50 
      2.85m  2.93m  2.67m            
 24   689 Ayden Noble         04 RL                     2.82m      2.81m    9-02.75 
      2.71m  2.81m  FOUL            
 25   192 Ashton Tarin        04 AAT                    2.57m      2.78m    9-01.50 
      2.58m  2.59m  2.78m            
 26   167 Andrew Kulek        04 AAT                    2.10m      1.78m    5-10.25 
      FOUL  1.78m  1.38m            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   294 Ryan Garcia         03 CTC                    9.39m      9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.10m  9.28m  9.65m            
  2   161 Kaleb Garza         03 AAT                    7.42m      7.40m   24-03.50 
      7.40m  7.03m  6.74m            
  3   638 Jakobe Knox         03 SFE                    5.46m      7.09m   23-03.25 
      7.09m  6.51m  6.65m           
  4   284 Dominic Esparza     04 CTC                               6.97m   22-10.50 
      6.97m  6.84m  6.74m           
  5   130 Mitchell Vargovich  04 MTC                    4.97m      6.23m   20-05.25 
      6.00m  6.23m  5.76m           
  6   653 Andrew Castillo     04 IDT                               5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.90m  5.18m  4.99m            
  7   522 Diego Torres        04 STC                    4.63m      5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.62m  5.37m  5.72m           
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   294 Ryan Garcia         03 CTC                   20.32m     19.20m      63-00 
      19.20m  FOUL  FOUL           
  2   161 Kaleb Garza         03 AAT                   15.47m     15.19m      49-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.19m            
  3   522 Diego Torres        04 STC                   10.22m     11.79m      38-08 
      11.18m  11.79m  FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   294 Ryan Garcia         03 CTC                   24.30m     28.21m      92-07 
      26.22m  28.21m  21.37m            
  2   515 Jesus Martinez      04 STC                              25.94m      85-01 
      FOUL  20.72m  25.94m            
  3   569 Gabriel Trujillo    04 UNANM                 25.49m     23.28m      76-04 
      23.28m  21.72m  21.98m            
  4   192 Ashton Tarin        04 AAT                   20.72m     23.09m      75-09 
      23.09m  21.13m  22.07m            
  5   960 Daymon Lujan        04 UNANM                            21.01m      68-11 
      17.40m  21.01m  18.75m            
  6   366 Dalton Pyle         04 CTC                   23.75m     19.72m      64-08 
      18.92m  19.72m  19.37m            
  7   130 Mitchell Vargovich  04 MTC                   19.00m     18.13m      59-06 
      14.35m  18.13m  14.45m            
  8   158 Jeremiah Dubois     03 AAT                   14.14m     15.57m      51-01 
      15.57m  11.95m  12.64m            
  9   522 Diego Torres        04 STC                   16.74m     15.48m      50-09 
      15.48m  10.93m  12.58m            
 10   638 Jakobe Knox         03 SFE                              14.30m      46-11 
      13.89m  14.30m  14.08m           
 11   635 Ivan Collins        04 SFE                              11.11m      36-05 
      11.11m  10.03m  10.01m           
 --   161 Kaleb Garza         03 AAT                   12.16m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   259 Isaac Chavez        01 CTC                    13.16      12.89   1 
  2   909 Derek Stcyr         01 NMETC                             13.00   4 
  3   220 Delear Peoples      01 FTE                    13.18      13.26   1 
  4   418 Dustin Chavez       01 CTC                               13.27   4 
  5   114 Blane Miller        01 MTC                    13.39      13.35   1 
  6   583 Isaiah Griffin      02 SOH                               13.66   3 
  7   127 Antonio Romero-Sal  01 MTC                    14.15      13.80   1 
  8   108 Zion Hall           01 MTC                    14.86      14.23   2 
  9   587 Kevin Ortega        02 SOH                               14.29   3 
 10   129 Isaiah Hernandez    01 MTC                    13.50      14.35   1 
 11   197 Dylan Garcia        01 AAT                               14.42   3 
 12   368 Kody Quade          02 CTC                    14.53      14.42   1 
 13   578 Demetrius Banks     02 SOH                    14.17      14.49   1 
 14   112 Jace Melfi          02 MTC                    15.50      14.57   2 
 15   610 Jayden Brown        02 SOH                               14.70   3 
 16   630 Philip Alexander    02 SFE                    15.05      14.94   2 
 17   602 Mohammed Abdullah   02 SOH                               15.07   3 
 18   213 Dezmyn Ball         02 FTE                    15.03      15.12   2 
 19   417 Corey Chavez        02 CTC                    15.23      15.43   2 
 20   376 Ethan Romero        01 CTC                               15.52   3 
 21   964 Jonah Perea         02 UNANM                             15.53   4 
 22   608 John Begay          01 SOH                               15.57   4 
 23   110 Jack Kalivoda       02 MTC                    17.78      15.74   2 
 24    96 Josiah Dumas        02 MTC                    16.25      16.92   2 
 25   941 Max Wiemer          02 LM                                18.03   4 
 26   152 Emmanuel Cabrera    02 AAT                    18.88      19.87   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   909 Derek Stcyr         01 NMETC                             26.60   4 
  2   220 Delear Peoples      01 FTE                               26.91   1 
  3    99 Austin Erickson     02 MTC                    27.92      27.14   1 
  4   418 Dustin Chavez       01 CTC                               27.41   6 
  5   322 Dylan Longoria      01 CTC                               27.47   5 
  6   367 Jared Pyle          02 CTC                               27.61   3 
  7   114 Blane Miller        01 MTC                    30.43      27.90   1 
  8   583 Isaiah Griffin      02 SOH                               28.13   4 
  9   154 Mateo Centenera     01 AAT                               28.14   5 
 10   373 Darrian Regensberg  01 CTC                               28.21   5 
 11   595 Raymond Stirling    01 SOH                               29.42   3 
 12   368 Kody Quade          02 CTC                               29.48   3 
 13   197 Dylan Garcia        01 AAT                               29.74   3 
 14   112 Jace Melfi          02 MTC                               30.10   4 
 15   129 Isaiah Hernandez    01 MTC                    31.00      30.22   1 
 16   630 Philip Alexander    02 SFE                               30.34   2 
 17   213 Dezmyn Ball         02 FTE                               30.42   2 
 18   947 Ben Chavez          01 UNANM                             31.45   6 
 19   376 Ethan Romero        01 CTC                               31.54   6 
 20   417 Corey Chavez        02 CTC                               31.95   2 
 21   602 Mohammed Abdullah   02 SOH                               32.37   4 
 22   608 John Begay          01 SOH                               33.30   6 
 23   120 Andrew Oldfield     01 MTC                               33.65   2 
 24   152 Emmanuel Cabrera    02 AAT                               47.16   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   286 Joah Flores         01 CTC                    57.86      57.87   1 
  2   264 Sequoyah Cleveland  01 CTC                             1:00.29   4 
  3   154 Mateo Centenera     01 AAT                  1:06.93    1:02.36   1 
  4   324 Brandon Lopez       01 CTC                  1:01.80    1:02.74   1 
  5   279 Preston Dennard     01 CTC                  1:04.43    1:04.61   1 
  6   590 Demetrio Perea      02 SOH                  1:09.93    1:04.80   2 
  7   101 Parker Ferando      02 MTC                  1:13.70    1:07.43   2 
  8   516 Jaylen Quinones     01 STC                             1:08.29   3 
  9   595 Raymond Stirling    01 SOH                  1:06.21    1:09.26   1 
 10   247 Brian Armijo        02 CTC                             1:10.92   4 
 11   581 Isaiah Caston       02 SOH                             1:11.11   4 
 12   376 Ethan Romero        01 CTC                             1:11.68   3 
 13   600 Rudy Vigil          02 SOH                  1:13.94    1:12.12   2 
 14   602 Mohammed Abdullah   02 SOH                             1:12.98   3 
 15   417 Corey Chavez        02 CTC                             1:13.15   4 
 16   314 Isaiah Lawrence     02 CTC                  1:18.08    1:16.76   2 
 17   654 Elijah Castillo     02 IDT                             1:24.82   3 
 18   152 Emmanuel Cabrera    02 AAT                  1:27.37    1:26.35   3 
 19   658 Zach Edward         01 IDT                  1:22.77    1:29.10   3 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   904 Jon Fuentes         01 NMETC                           2:17.92   2 
  2   975 Sean Dwyer          01 UNANM                           2:20.16   2 
  3   393 Cody Smith          01 CTC                  2:26.03    2:26.75   1 
  4   264 Sequoyah Cleveland  01 CTC                  2:22.52    2:27.78   1 
  5   315 Cameron Lee         02 CTC                             2:34.35   2 
  6   298 Santiago Gonzales   01 CTC                             2:36.76   2 
  7   906 Collin Nguyen       01 NMETC                           2:39.84   2 
  8   600 Rudy Vigil          02 SOH                             2:44.28   2 
  9   590 Demetrio Perea      02 SOH                  2:48.84    2:44.53   1 
 10   111 Spencer Kalivoda    02 MTC                  2:50.51    2:46.88   1 
 11   571 Austin Wolfe        01 UNANM                2:51.41    2:50.96   1 
 12   296 Jake Giron          02 CTC                  2:55.32    2:56.62   1 
 13   314 Isaiah Lawrence     02 CTC                             2:58.64   2 
 14   639 Carlos Lucero       02 SFE                             2:58.67   2 
 15   654 Elijah Castillo     02 IDT                             3:42.64   1 
 16   658 Zach Edward         01 IDT                  3:50.76    3:47.70   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   904 Jon Fuentes         01 NMETC                           4:39.64  
  2   283 Joe Ellefson        01 CTC                             4:45.03  
  3   243 Ben Abadie          01 CTC                             4:57.46  
  4   393 Cody Smith          01 CTC                  4:57.30    4:57.51  
  5   358 Lucas Ortiz         01 CTC                             5:00.21  
  6   247 Brian Armijo        02 CTC                             5:05.23  
  7   298 Santiago Gonzales   01 CTC                  5:32.25    5:25.37  
  8   315 Cameron Lee         02 CTC                             5:29.25  
  9   185 Nathan Roberts      02 AAT                  6:00.96    5:58.63  
 10   617 Phillip Garcia      01 SOH                             6:04.01  
 11   906 Collin Nguyen       01 NMETC                           6:41.09  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   283 Joe Ellefson        01 CTC                 10:19.61   10:24.93  
  2   243 Ben Abadie          01 CTC                 10:35.90   10:40.72  
  3   358 Lucas Ortiz         01 CTC                 10:43.19   10:43.88  
  4   290 Lucas Futey         02 CTC                 11:07.44   11:40.97  
  5   617 Phillip Garcia      01 SOH                            12:56.00  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   286 Joah Flores         01 CTC                    15.90      15.93   1 
  2   222 Izayah Williams     01 FTE                    20.77      19.99   1 
  3   185 Nathan Roberts      02 AAT                    21.15      21.82   1 
  4   945 Deegan Banta        02 UNANM                             21.92   3 
  5   101 Parker Ferando      02 MTC                               22.00   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                              50.20      51.66  
     1) 259 Isaac Chavez 01             2) 286 Joah Flores 01             
     3) 367 Jared Pyle 02               4) 373 Darrian Regensberg 01      
  2 MONARCH TRACK CLUB  'A'                             57.60      53.27  
     1) 99 Austin Erickson 02           2) 123 Connor O'Toole 02          
     3) 108 Zion Hall 01                4) 114 Blane Miller 01            
  3 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'B'                                         54.72  
     1) 322 Dylan Longoria 01           2) 324 Brandon Lopez 01           
     3) 368 Kody Quade 02               4) 376 Ethan Romero 01            
  4 SONS OF HERMES  'B'                                            55.84  
     1) 583 Isaiah Griffin 02           2) 600 Rudy Vigil 02              
     3) 595 Raymond Stirling 01         4) 602 Mohammed Abdullah 02       
 -- SONS OF HERMES  'A'                                               DQ  
     1) 578 Demetrius Banks 02          2) 610 Jayden Brown 02            
     3) 581 Isaiah Caston 02            4) 587 Kevin Ortega 02            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                                       4:12.44  
     1) 259 Isaac Chavez 01             2) 418 Dustin Chavez 01           
     3) 286 Joah Flores 01              4) 367 Jared Pyle 02              
  2 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'B'                                       4:19.76  
     1) 324 Brandon Lopez 01            2) 322 Dylan Longoria 01          
     3) 373 Darrian Regensberg 01       4) 368 Kody Quade 02              
  3 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'C'                                       4:49.84  
     1) 279 Preston Dennard 01          2) 315 Cameron Lee 02             
     3) 424 Oliver Pilon 02             4) 296 Jake Giron 02              
  4 MONARCH TRACK CLUB  'A'                           4:40.93    4:51.61  
     1) 96 Josiah Dumas 02              2) 101 Parker Ferando 02          
     3) 127 Antonio Romero-Salas 01     4) 111 Spencer Kalivoda 02        
 
High Jump 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   264 Sequoyah Cleveland  01 CTC                    1.55m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2   571 Austin Wolfe        01 UNANM                  1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3   296 Jake Giron          02 CTC                    1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  4   154 Mateo Centenera     01 AAT                               1.25m    4-01.25 
  5   357 Johnathon Ortiz     02 CTC                    1.25m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  6   945 Deegan Banta        02 UNANM                            J1.15m    3-09.25 
  7   185 Nathan Roberts      02 AAT                               1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   114 Blane Miller        01 MTC                    4.98m      4.42m   14-06.00 
      4.42m  4.21m  3.97m           
  2   393 Cody Smith          01 CTC                    4.41m      4.09m   13-05.00 
      4.09m  3.86m  3.81m            
  3   322 Dylan Longoria      01 CTC                               3.90m   12-09.50 
      3.72m  3.90m  3.85m            
  4   112 Jace Melfi          02 MTC                    3.15m      3.89m   12-09.25 
      3.64m  3.61m  3.89m            
  5   595 Raymond Stirling    01 SOH                    4.15m      3.87m   12-08.50 
      3.66m  3.62m  3.87m            
  5   600 Rudy Vigil          02 SOH                    3.37m      3.87m   12-08.50 
      3.87m  3.13m  2.76m            
  7   154 Mateo Centenera     01 AAT                    4.21m      3.86m   12-08.00 
      3.62m  3.61m  3.86m            
  8   587 Kevin Ortega        02 SOH                               3.84m   12-07.25 
      3.68m  3.84m  3.84m            
  9   197 Dylan Garcia        01 AAT                               3.81m   12-06.00 
      3.81m  3.80m  3.75m            
 10   127 Antonio Romero-Sal  01 MTC                    3.55m      3.80m   12-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.80m            
 11   185 Nathan Roberts      02 AAT                    3.84m      3.74m   12-03.25 
      3.61m  FOUL  3.74m            
 12   108 Zion Hall           01 MTC                    3.64m      3.73m   12-03.00 
      3.73m  FOUL  3.60m            
 13   111 Spencer Kalivoda    02 MTC                    3.97m      3.69m   12-01.25 
      3.69m  3.38m  3.50m            
 14   630 Philip Alexander    02 SFE                    3.28m      3.62m   11-10.50 
      3.39m  3.45m  3.62m            
 15   129 Isaiah Hernandez    01 MTC                               3.49m   11-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.49m            
 16   639 Carlos Lucero       02 SFE                               3.43m   11-03.00 
      3.05m  3.08m  3.43m            
 17   945 Deegan Banta        02 UNANM                             3.40m   11-02.00 
      3.19m  3.07m  3.40m            
 18   608 John Begay          01 SOH                               2.75m    9-00.25 
      2.75m  2.29m  2.52m            
 19    96 Josiah Dumas        02 MTC                    3.21m      2.69m    8-10.00 
      FOUL  2.69m  FOUL            
 20   617 Phillip Garcia      01 SOH                               2.57m    8-05.25 
      2.57m  2.26m  2.49m            
 21   941 Max Wiemer          02 LM                                2.31m    7-07.00 
      1.94m  1.94m  2.31m            
 --   110 Jack Kalivoda       02 MTC                    3.56m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   255 Alberto Cabral      01 CTC                    9.90m      9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.39m  9.91m  9.69m            
  2   516 Jaylen Quinones     01 STC                               8.70m   28-06.50 
      8.46m  8.63m  8.70m           
  3   120 Andrew Oldfield     01 MTC                    8.02m      7.66m   25-01.75 
      6.52m  7.66m  7.62m            
  4   608 John Begay          01 SOH                               7.07m   23-02.50 
      7.07m  5.96m  6.56m            
  5   110 Jack Kalivoda       02 MTC                    6.61m      5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.49m  5.77m  5.85m            
  6   941 Max Wiemer          02 LM                                3.93m   12-10.75 
      3.53m  3.60m  3.93m            
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   255 Alberto Cabral      01 CTC                   29.07m     26.16m      85-10 
      23.73m  26.16m  FOUL            
  2   516 Jaylen Quinones     01 STC                              21.52m      70-07 
      21.16m  21.52m  FOUL            
  3   120 Andrew Oldfield     01 MTC                              19.49m      63-11 
      19.49m  18.30m  FOUL           
  4   110 Jack Kalivoda       02 MTC                   19.70m     18.30m      60-00 
      18.30m  14.33m  14.79m            
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   259 Isaac Chavez        01 CTC                   29.42m     31.12m     102-01 
      27.35m  29.25m  31.12m            
  2   197 Dylan Garcia        01 AAT                              30.96m     101-07 
      30.96m  27.80m  29.18m            
  3   516 Jaylen Quinones     01 STC                              30.55m     100-03 
      30.55m  27.60m  FOUL           
  4   255 Alberto Cabral      01 CTC                   26.65m     28.74m      94-03 
      23.29m  FOUL  28.74m            
  5   373 Darrian Regensberg  01 CTC                   18.54m     23.55m      77-03 
      23.55m  19.46m  23.02m           
  6   101 Parker Ferando      02 MTC                              22.10m      72-06 
      19.66m  17.77m  22.10m           
  7   279 Preston Dennard     01 CTC                              20.32m      66-08 
      16.69m  20.32m  17.15m           
  8   120 Andrew Oldfield     01 MTC                   13.93m     15.55m      51-00 
      15.55m  14.00m  14.32m            
  9   630 Philip Alexander    02 SFE                              12.56m      41-02 
      9.50m  12.20m  12.56m         
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   903 Austin Fuentes      99 NMETC                             11.98  
  2   901 Demarco Fitch       00 NMETC                             12.56  
  3   196 Evan Dougan         00 AAT                    13.30      13.27  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   903 Austin Fuentes      99 NMETC                             23.79  
  2   901 Demarco Fitch       00 NMETC                             25.98  
  3   196 Evan Dougan         00 AAT                               26.12  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    87 Isaac Cole          99 MTC                    55.41      55.69  
  2   308 Cameron Katz        00 CTC                    57.37      58.08  
  3   550 Sergio Talavera     99 EPP                    58.46    1:00.41  
  4   597 Lucas Tafoya        00 SOH                             1:10.36  
  5   907 Neil Nguyen         00 NMETC                           1:27.80  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   550 Sergio Talavera     99 EPP                  2:13.01    2:14.18  
  2   308 Cameron Katz        00 CTC                  2:21.02    2:15.32  
  3   597 Lucas Tafoya        00 SOH                             2:49.13  
  4   907 Neil Nguyen         00 NMETC                           4:11.13  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   550 Sergio Talavera     99 EPP                             4:42.94  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   556 Taisho Banta        99 UNANM                             20.48  
 
High Jump 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    87 Isaac Cole          99 MTC                               1.65m    5-05.00 
  2   556 Taisho Banta        99 UNANM                  1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3   196 Evan Dougan         00 AAT                    1.45m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    87 Isaac Cole          99 MTC                    5.51m      5.84m   19-02.00 
      5.57m  5.57m  5.84m            
  2   196 Evan Dougan         00 AAT                               4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.90m  4.83m  4.78m           
  3   556 Taisho Banta        99 UNANM                             4.46m   14-07.75 
      4.37m  FOUL  4.46m           
  4   597 Lucas Tafoya        00 SOH                               3.93m   12-10.75 
      FOUL  3.91m  3.93m           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   102 Payton Ferando      00 MTC                               8.09m   26-06.50 
      8.09m  7.80m  7.42m            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   102 Payton Ferando      00 MTC                              17.83m      58-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.83m           
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   102 Payton Ferando      00 MTC                              24.38m      80-00 
      24.38m  22.04m  20.71m            
 
High Jump Open Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   976 Markus Miller       93 UNANM                             1.95m    6-04.75 
  2   974 Christofer Wilson   92 UNANM                             1.80m    5-10.75 
 
Long Jump Open Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   976 Markus Miller       93 UNANM                             6.39m   20-11.75 
      6.39m  FOUL  6.15m           
  2   974 Christofer Wilson   92 UNANM                             6.06m   19-10.75 
      6.06m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
800 Meter Run Masters 50 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   965 Ben Rodefer         63 UNANM                           2:22.09  
  2   563 Steve Mills         62 STORM                2:43.81    2:38.37  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters 50 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   563 Steve Mills         62 STORM                5:27.59    5:26.44