New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       2014 USATFNM CC Meet #1 - 9/28/2014                        
                                 AAT Finish Line                                  
                         John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8-Under Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Melena Chama              06 WRC                     8:01.7    9:58.58        
  2 Tairia Wanoskia           06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:05.6   10:03.46    1   
  3 Stacey Ortiz              06 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:31.7   10:35.80        
  4 Khaliah Antonio           06 UNANM                   8:32.0   10:36.25        
  5 Laila Martinez            08 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:32.6   10:37.00        
  6 Sydney Marks              06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:34.8   10:39.72    2   
  7 Skyler Maxwell            07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:40.6   10:46.86    3   
  8 Zoe Martinez-Crook        06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:52.0   11:01.12    4   
  9 Nizhoni Fleg              08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:55.3   11:05.16    5   
 10 Raylee Hunt               06 UNANM                   9:04.4   11:16.44        
 11 Helen Desmond             07 UNANM                   9:09.7   11:23.07        
 12 Luciana Martinez-Crook    08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:10.8   11:24.40    6   
 13 Kiera Mora                06 WRC                     9:16.2   11:31.19        
 14 Marisa Denetso            06 UNANM                   9:29.7   11:47.93        
 15 Harper Ives               06 AAT                     9:32.0   11:50.83        
 16 Delaney Chama             07 WRC                     9:40.4   12:01.24        
 17 Khalana Antonio           07 UNANM                   9:46.5   12:08.79        
 18 Mariela Connally          06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:58.2   12:23.39    7   
 19 Tayla Vicente             06 UNANM                  10:28.1   13:00.46        
 20 Vivian Lee                08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      10:38.7   13:13.74    8   
 21 Kaiden Esson              08 UNANM                  11:43.6   14:34.30        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB            15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8      
      Total Time:    53:36.32                                                     
         Average:    10:43.27     

 
 New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       2014 USATFNM CC Meet #1 - 9/28/2014                        
                                 AAT Finish Line                                  
                         John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8-Under Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Orion Chavez              06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:17.4    9:03.54    1   
  2 Joseph Armijo             06 WRC                     7:33.0    9:22.88        
  3 Jarren Chino              07 WRC                     8:14.8   10:14.87        
  4 Julian Mendiola           06 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:24.0   10:26.31        
  5 Joseph Duran              07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:29.4   10:33.02    2   
  6 Antwon Shendo             06 WRC                     8:34.5   10:39.36        
  7 Tyller Lomayma            06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:38.8   10:44.64    3   
  8 Lorenzo Gallegos          07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:43.0   10:49.85    4   
  9 Knight Long               06 UNANM                   8:50.6   10:59.35        
 10 Xavier Lorenzo            07 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:50.9   10:59.78        
 11 Dathan Esson              06 UNANM                   9:21.0   11:37.08        
 12 Jacob Casiquito           06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:36.6   11:56.54    5   
 13 Joseph Strobbe            06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:43.4   12:05.01    6   
 14 Vaughn Ortega             06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:44.8   12:06.68    7   
 15 Jonah Leftwich            06 AAT                     9:46.1   12:08.28        
 16 Calvin Goodkind           06 AAT                     9:47.2   12:09.71        
 17 Merlin Pecos              08 WRC                    10:02.4   12:28.60        
 18 Kastor Long               07 UNANM                  10:32.5   13:06.02        
 19 Jack Irvin                06 AAT                    10:33.2   13:06.83        
 20 Ian Danforth              08 AAT                    11:35.1   14:23.80        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB            15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:    53:07.59                                                     
         Average:    10:37.52                                                     

 
 New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       2014 USATFNM CC Meet #1 - 9/28/2014                        
                                 AAT Finish Line                                  
                         John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Leah Futey                05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:03.7   13:09.75    1   
  2 Cecilia Campos            05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:37.0   14:11.91    2   
  3 Elise Toya                04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:40.8   14:18.93    3   
  4 Sophia Lopez              05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:08.3   15:10.20    4   
  5 Deana Garcia              04 UNANM                   8:18.5   15:29.15        
  6 Logan Hunt                04 UNANM                   8:23.7   15:38.96        
  7 Kendall Downing           05 AAT                     8:55.5   16:38.13        
  8 Emma Montoya              05 UNANM                   9:05.5   16:56.73        
  9 Angelina Passalacqua      05 UNANM                   9:24.5   17:32.30        
 10 Erica Ortiz               05 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      9:38.1   17:57.52        
 11 Marisol Gallegos          05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:51.0   18:21.53    5   
 12 Tess Arruti               05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:55.3   18:29.59    6   
 13 Lauren Mora               05 WRC                    10:09.7   18:56.45        
 14 Melody Sandoval           04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      10:57.3   20:25.29    7   
 15 Violet Francisco          05 UNANM                  11:01.1   20:32.37        
 16 Hattie Dobrinski          05 UNANM                  11:19.1   21:05.90        
 17 Chloe Benta               04 AAT                    12:51.5   23:58.12        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB            15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:15:12.32                                                     
         Average:    15:02.47                                                     

 
 New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       2014 USATFNM CC Meet #1 - 9/28/2014                        
                                 AAT Finish Line                                  
                         John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Michael Kulek             04 AAT                     7:23.4   13:46.56        
  2 Miles Beck                04 AAT                     7:33.7   14:05.65        
  3 Jude Lucero               05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:38.5   14:14.66    1   
  4 Gordon Lee                05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:48.6   14:33.42    2   
  5 Marius Gachupin           05 UNANM                   7:54.1   14:43.73        
  6 Blayne Howell             05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:54.7   14:44.85    3   
  7 Xavier Almodovar          04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:56.0   14:47.22    4   
  8 Cody Toya                 04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:58.6   14:52.10    5   
  9 Jett Smith                04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:59.2   14:53.28    6   
 10 Angel Delgado             04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:59.8   14:54.38    7   
 11 Isidore Chinana           05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:13.3   15:19.46    8   
 12 Khali Lukee               04 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:15.8   15:24.21        
 13 Bryce Mesteth             04 UNANM                   8:34.7   15:59.47        
 14 Andreas Oso               05 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:36.3   16:02.29        
 15 Jonatan Kaare-Rasmussen   04 UNANM                   8:53.7   16:34.79        
 16 Santiago Armijo           05 STORM TRACK CLUB        9:04.3   16:54.57        
 17 Mason Laughlin            05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:04.5   16:54.86        
 18 K'Lijah Tsosie            05 WRC                     9:05.7   16:57.23        
 19 George Perez              05 AAT                     9:13.8   17:12.25        
 20 Caleb Casiquito           04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:14.7   17:13.96        
 21 Steven Soboleff           05 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      9:18.2   17:20.44        
 22 Dylan Ortega              04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:20.2   17:24.12        
 23 Kai Toya                  05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:20.4   17:24.62        
 24 Devonte Crawford          05 WRC                     9:20.7   17:25.09        
 25 Brady Smith               05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:20.8   17:25.39        
 26 Brandon Kosel             05 AAT                     9:35.3   17:52.40        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB            15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8      
      Total Time:  1:13:12.25                                                     
         Average:    14:38.45                                                     

 
 New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       2014 USATFNM CC Meet #1 - 9/28/2014                        
                                 AAT Finish Line                                  
                         John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Aubree Francis            03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:27.8   13:54.68    1   
  2 Emily Schrader            03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:29.8   13:58.32    2   
  3 Ailana Toya               02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:34.7   14:07.60    3   
  4 Jewels Leslie             03 UNANM                   7:41.5   14:20.30        
  5 Laurynn Sisneros          03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:45.8   14:28.22    4   
  6 Kathryn Poole             03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:45.9   14:28.49    5   
  7 Sydney Cheromiah          02 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:04.6   15:03.33        
  8 Brianna Toya              02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:18.2   15:28.54    6   
  9 Anila Marks               03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:19.6   15:31.17    7   
 10 Ariana Valdez             02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:31.5   15:53.34    8   
 11 Kayla Beck                02 AAT                     8:48.7   16:25.40        
 12 Montana Gachupin          04 UNANM                   9:01.4   16:49.12        
 13 Melayia Becenti           02 UNANM                   9:02.8   16:51.81        
 14 Mia Mendiola              03 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      9:03.0   16:52.19        
 15 Iesha Tafoya              03 WRC                     9:28.1   17:38.91        
 16 Merlina Tosa              02 WRC                     9:37.8   17:57.09        
 17 Ariel Vigil               03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:52.4   18:24.28        
 18 Juliann Ramirez           03 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB     10:09.8   18:56.69        
 19 Nina Sandman              03 AAT                    11:00.7   20:31.50        
 20 Kaylee Smith              03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      11:48.2   22:00.00        
 21 Senovia Lopez             03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      13:20.6   24:52.25        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB            15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8      
      Total Time:  1:10:57.31                                                     
         Average:    14:11.47                                                     

 
 New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       2014 USATFNM CC Meet #1 - 9/28/2014                        
                                 AAT Finish Line                                  
                         John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Brandon Howell            03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:05.2   13:12.61    1   
  2 Jonathan Fragua           02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:11.0   13:23.31    2   
  3 Elijah Chavez             03 AAT                     7:13.0   13:27.17    3   
  4 Cameron Lee               02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:14.0   13:28.86    4   
  5 Lucas Futey               02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:16.3   13:33.25    5   
  6 Spencer Laughlin          03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:32.1   14:02.66    6   
  7 Roman Martinez            03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:47.4   14:31.15    7   
  8 Johnathon Ortiz           02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:59.0   14:52.80    8   
  9 Isaiah Lawrence           02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:01.6   14:57.76    9   
 10 Nicholas Killman          02 AAT                     8:08.1   15:09.89   10   
 11 Sean Pinon                02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:09.0   15:11.52        
 12 Jake Giron                02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:19.1   15:30.30        
 13 Nathaniel Martinez-Crook  03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:33.1   15:56.46        
 14 Tyrese Armijo             03 WRC                     9:37.1   17:55.69        
 15 Eliot Hunter              03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:47.3   18:14.81        
 16 Caleb Torres              03 AAT                     9:53.4   18:26.00   11   
 17 Logan Leftwich            03 AAT                    10:33.0   19:39.85   12   
 18 Gustav Bourdon            03 AAT                    11:26.6   21:19.75   13   
 19 Markus Martinez           03 AAT                    11:40.4   21:45.48   14   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB            18    1    2    4    5    6    7    8    9      
      Total Time:  1:07:40.69                                                     
         Average:    13:32.14                                                     
   2 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS T      49    3   10   11   12   13   14                
      Total Time:  1:28:02.66                                                     
         Average:    17:36.54                                                     

 
 New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       2014 USATFNM CC Meet #1 - 9/28/2014                        
                                 AAT Finish Line                                  
                         John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Isabella Schrader         01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:59.2   17:21.92    1   
  2 Jasmine Turtle-Morales    01 AAT                     7:06.4   17:39.68        
  3 Kylie Poole               00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:19.0   18:11.07    2   
  4 Israel Swanson            01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:39.7   19:02.38    3   
  5 Akira Martinez-Crook      01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:55.8   19:42.57    4   
  6 Selena Romero             00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:58.7   19:49.68    5   
  7 Brooke Blankenship        00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:59.2   19:50.87    6   
  8 Lila Nezar                01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:15.3   20:31.01    7   
  9 Gloria Connally           00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:22.1   20:47.82    8   
 10 Zoe Victorino             01 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:30.9   21:09.74        
 11 Daisy Lovato              00 WRC                     8:56.6   22:13.56        
 12 Katherine Pflugrath       00 AAT                     9:39.0   23:58.90        
 13 Calysta Smith             00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:52.6   24:32.78        
 14 Destiny Waikaniwa-Birdsh  00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      10:59.8   27:19.92        
 15 Sayge Herrera             00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      11:35.6   28:48.82        
 16 Calayla Heath             01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      12:47.7   31:48.13        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB            15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8      
      Total Time:  1:34:07.62                                                     
         Average:    18:49.53                                                     

 
 New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       2014 USATFNM CC Meet #1 - 9/28/2014                        
                                 AAT Finish Line                                  
                         John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Joe Ellefson              01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:23.8   15:53.92    1   
  2 Cameron Katz              00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:41.9   16:38.77    2   
  3 Lucas Ortiz               01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:42.9   16:41.35    3   
  4 Cody Smith                01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:45.7   16:48.32    4   
  5 Sequoyah Cleveland        01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:53.5   17:07.70    5   
  6 Ben Abadie                01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:34.2   18:48.71    6   
  7 Santiago Gonzales         01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:40.6   19:04.64    7   
  8 Xzavian Chavez            01 UNANM                  14:06.5   35:03.79        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB            15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:23:10.06                                                     
         Average:    16:38.02                                                     

 
 New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       2014 USATFNM CC Meet #1 - 9/28/2014                        
                                 AAT Finish Line                                  
                         John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  5k Run CC 15-16 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Shantel Poncho            98 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      9:39.6   30:00.55        
  2 Alyssa Gonzales           98 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:49.6   30:31.66        

 
 New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       2014 USATFNM CC Meet #1 - 9/28/2014                        
                                 AAT Finish Line                                  
                         John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  5k Run CC 15-16 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Terrance Lukee            98 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:02.2   24:58.11        
  2 Terrance Ehlert           99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:17.1   25:44.23