2016 USATFNM CC Meet #1 - 9/18/2016                        
                                 CTC Finish Line                                  
                                       VVHS                                       
 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8-Under Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #221 Luciana Martinez-Cr  08 NMSOL                   6:37.2    8:13.52    1   
  2 #109 Laila Martinez       08 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      6:39.6    8:16.60    2   
  3 #119 Gabriella Poncho     08 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:18.6    9:05.07    3   
  4 #251 Mary Valdez          08 NMSOL                   7:30.6    9:19.95    4   
  5 #239 Kyla Sarracino       08 NMSOL                   7:33.3    9:23.23    5   
  6 #209 Marisol Chavez       09 NMSOL                   7:36.8    9:27.69    6   
  7 #267 Raina Passalacqua    09 UNA NM                  7:44.5    9:37.23        
  8 #105 Jaiden Lorenzo       09 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:45.3    9:38.20    7   
  9 #218 Vivian Lee           08 NMSOL                   7:49.1    9:42.98    8   
 10 #276 Vinaya Pasquale      09 WRC                     7:55.6    9:50.94        
 11 #220 Isa Marquez          09 NMSOL                   8:02.3    9:59.28    9   
 12 #157 Esperanza Gallegos   09 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:16.3   10:16.70        
 13 #121 Tyle Routzen         09 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:22.7   10:24.67   10   
 14 #120 Kiara Romero         10 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:23.7   10:25.91   11   
 15 #159 Ava Spinnato         08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:33.6   10:38.17        
 16 #117 Chloe Poncho         11 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:33.9   10:38.62   12   
 17 #143 Peyton Jones         09 AAT                     8:37.7   10:43.26        
 18 #124 Madison Siow         09 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:41.4   10:47.93   13   
 19 #104 Tesa Lewis           09 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:44.4   10:51.60   14   
 20 #199 Jazalyn Apodaca      10 NMSOL                   9:08.8   11:21.92   15   
 21 #158 Marisol Yepa         10 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:15.4   11:30.15        
 22 #236 Amberlyn Sands       11 NMSOL                   9:15.8   11:30.64   16   
 23 #256 Ava Wright           09 NMSOL                   9:45.6   12:07.69        
 24 #127 Alana Victorino      11 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB     11:04.5   13:45.72        
 25 #103 Zamaria Holmes       11 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB     12:12.3   15:10.06        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 NEW MEXICO SOL RUNNING       24    1    4    5    6    8    9   15   16      
      Total Time:    46:07.37                                                     
         Average:     9:13.48                                                     
   2 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB           33    2    3    7   10   11   12   13   14      
      Total Time:    47:50.45                                                     
         Average:     9:34.09                                                     

 
                      2016 USATFNM CC Meet #1 - 9/18/2016                        
                                 CTC Finish Line                                  
                                       VVHS                                       
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8-Under Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #138 Tesfaye Femling      08 AAT                     6:46.4    8:24.94    1   
  2 #262 Ryan Hunt            08 UNA NM                  7:00.8    8:42.93        
  3 #207 Saminas Burdick      09 NMSOL                   7:01.1    8:43.26        
  4 #130 Daniel Beers         08 AAT                     7:03.7    8:46.46    2   
  5 #161 Kodin Hoffman        08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:07.3    8:50.93        
  6 #150 Ronny Yassin         09 AAT                     7:21.1    9:08.15    3   
  7 #238 Brian Sarracino      09 NMSOL                   7:28.0    9:16.69        
  8 #160 Mason Burks          08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:33.6    9:23.63        
  9 #270 Carson Ulrich        08 UNA NM                  7:39.9    9:31.46        
 10 #134 Mason Dean           09 AAT                     7:40.1    9:31.74    4   
 11 #137 Lewi Femling         10 AAT                     7:41.8    9:33.88    5   
 12 #136 Israel Femling       09 AAT                     7:47.0    9:40.27    6   
 13 #163 Jacob Philips        08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:47.6    9:41.04        
 14 #118 Even Poncho          09 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:01.4    9:58.15        
 15 #279 Marion Victorino     10 WRC                     8:21.5   10:23.18        
 16 #162 Daniel Mireles       09 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:23.8   10:26.02        
 17 #269 Samuel Prada         08 UNA NM                  8:40.5   10:46.75        
 18 #128 Trae Wauneka         08 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:43.0   10:49.90        
 19 #107 Kingston Martinez    11 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:43.4   10:50.43        
 20 #208 Luke Castleberry     10 NMSOL                   9:36.7   11:56.68        
 21 #145 Agustus Poindexter   10 AAT                    11:19.9   14:04.89    7   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS T      15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:    45:25.17                                                     
         Average:     9:05.04    

                       2016 USATFNM CC Meet #1 - 9/18/2016                        
                                 CTC Finish Line                                  
                                       VVHS                                       
  
Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #261 Raylee Hunt          06 UNA NM                  7:11.8   13:24.84        
  2 #255 Tairia Wanoskia      06 NMSOL                   7:13.5   13:28.05    1   
  3 #101 Destiny Chino        06 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:45.7   14:28.11        
  4 #146 Maya Prevett         06 AAT                     7:46.3   14:29.09        
  5 #223 Zoe Martinez-Crook   06 NMSOL                   7:54.7   14:44.81    2   
  6 #111 Stacey Ortiz         06 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:59.5   14:53.86        
  7 #280 Aleah Nez            06 UNA NM                  8:02.6   14:59.63        
  8 #216 Ariana Kedge         07 NMSOL                   8:08.9   15:11.36    3   
  9 #271 Delaney Ulrich       06 UNA NM                  8:11.1   15:15.30        
 10 #206 Sahye Burdick        07 NMSOL                   8:12.3   15:17.57    4   
 11 #252 Isabella Varela      07 NMSOL                   8:13.8   15:20.41    5   
 12 #260 Helen Desmond        07 UNA NM                  8:22.5   15:36.70        
 13 #166 Peyton Scarff        06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:23.8   15:39.14    6   
 14 #201 Haili Begay          06 NMSOL                   8:24.0   15:39.49    7   
 15 #235 Marissa Salcedo      07 NMSOL                   8:30.0   15:50.55    8   
 16 #164 Braylie Laughlin     07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:41.3   16:11.60    9   
 17 #102 Rayann Concho        06 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:58.8   16:44.32        
 18 #215 Malia Hunter-Garcia  07 NMSOL                   9:21.6   17:26.74   10   
 19 #168 Sophia Yepa          07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:25.1   17:33.36   11   
 20 #165 Lilly Moon           07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:41.8   18:04.52   12   
 21 #233 Maren Ritter         06 NMSOL                   9:59.1   18:36.63        
 22 #212 Mariela Connally     06 NMSOL                  10:17.5   19:10.93        
 23 #167 Kaverie Slack        06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      11:57.9   22:18.09   13   
 24 #229 Elliana Radigan      06 NMSOL                  12:07.5   22:36.12        
 25 #225 Rachel Mayhew        06 NMSOL                  12:36.8   23:30.73        
 26 #202 Aria Brazell         07 NMSOL                  13:01.3   24:16.37        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 NEW MEXICO SOL RUNNING       15    1    2    3    4    5    7    8   10      
      Total Time:  1:14:02.20                                                     
         Average:    14:48.44                                                     
   2 COUGAR TRACK CLUB            51    6    9   11   12   13                     
      Total Time:  1:29:46.71                                                     
         Average:    17:57.35                                                     


                       2016 USATFNM CC Meet #1 - 9/18/2016                        
                                 CTC Finish Line                                  
                                       VVHS                                       
 
Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #172 Orion Chavez         06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:55.6   12:54.60    1   
  2 #139 William Fetz         06 AAT                     7:09.0   13:19.64    2   
  3 #129 Eneas Armijo         06 AAT                     7:17.6   13:35.63    3   
  4 #259 Tremayne Chiquito    06 UNA NM                  7:19.9   13:39.86        
  5 #106 Xavier Lorenzo       07 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:24.2   13:47.89        
  6 #188 Tyller Lomayma       06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:30.6   13:59.81    4   
  7 #131 Cole Bettis          06 AAT                     7:42.0   14:21.20    5   
  8 #177 A. Ten Broeck Brawl  06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:50.0   14:36.12    6   
  9 #217 Isaac Kedge          07 NMSOL                   7:54.8   14:44.97    7   
 10 #253 Elias Vega-Diaz      07 NMSOL                   7:57.1   14:49.38    8   
 11 #264 Knight Long          06 UNA NM                  8:01.9   14:58.28        
 12 #175 Dylan Lopez          06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:05.2   15:04.39    9   
 13 #169 Lorenzo Gallegos     07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:08.3   15:10.18   10   
 14 #140 Calvin Goodkind      06 AAT                     8:13.4   15:19.66   11   
 15 #170 Yared Miller         07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:14.4   15:21.60   12   
 16 #144 Nikko Mihan          07 AAT                     8:15.1   15:22.90   13   
 17 #171 Maxwell Burks        06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:21.9   15:35.49   14   
 18 #174 Isaiah Barnett       06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:26.3   15:43.65   15   
 19 #176 Hoffman Tynan        06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:41.0   16:11.12        
 20 #149 Owen Wagner          07 AAT                     8:48.0   16:24.22   16   
 21 #115 Miitra Pino          06 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:56.7   16:40.41        
 22 #226 Landon Minor         06 NMSOL                   9:07.1   16:59.80   17   
 23 #263 Kastor Long          07 UNA NM                  9:12.5   17:09.90        
 24 #135 Eyob Femling         06 AAT                     9:30.2   17:42.75   18   
 25 #114 Dylan Patricio       07 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      9:36.3   17:54.20        
 26 #173 Jacob Casiquito      06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:44.6   18:09.72        
 27 #237 Stephen Sands        07 NMSOL                  10:03.5   18:44.85   19   
 28 #258 Keivan Wright        07 NMSOL                  10:35.4   19:44.38   20   
 29 #281 Joaquin Chavez       07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      12:20.6   23:00.57        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB            30    1    4    6    9   10   12   14   15      
      Total Time:  1:11:45.10                                                     
         Average:    14:21.02                                                     
   2 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS T      34    2    3    5   11   13   16   18           
      Total Time:  1:11:59.03                                                     
         Average:    14:23.81                                                     
   3 NEW MEXICO SOL RUNNING       71    7    8   17   19   20                     
      Total Time:  1:25:03.38                                                     
         Average:    17:00.68                                                     


                       2016 USATFNM CC Meet #1 - 9/18/2016                        
                                 CTC Finish Line                                  
                                       VVHS                                       
 
Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #181 Leah Futey           05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:25.5   11:58.63    1   
  2 #183 Savannah Ames        05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:30.4   12:07.76    2   
  3 #184 Cecilia Campos       05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:33.2   12:12.87    3   
  4 #187 Elise Toya           04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:09.9   13:21.37    4   
  5 #213 Katelyn Frazier      05 NMSOL                   7:15.5   13:31.78    5   
  6 #182 Sophia Lopez         05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:31.1   14:00.89    6   
  7 #185 Erica Ortiz          05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:37.1   14:12.01    7   
  8 #266 Angelina Passalacqu  05 UNA NM                  8:04.6   15:03.33        
  9 #254 Shelby Viseur        04 NMSOL                   8:06.6   15:06.94    8   
 10 #230 Gabriella Radigan    04 NMSOL                   8:15.7   15:23.88    9   
 11 #250 Elena Valdez         05 NMSOL                   8:17.9   15:27.99   10   
 12 #123 Cadence Siow         04 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:18.1   15:28.35        
 13 #179 Aydyn Leeds          05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:29.3   15:49.25   11   
 14 #232 Kendall Ritter       04 NMSOL                   8:33.2   15:56.59   12   
 15 #205 Emilie Burdick       04 NMSOL                   8:44.7   16:18.03   13   
 16 #110 Andria Moquino       04 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:46.4   16:21.16        
 17 #273 Tatevni Chino        04 WRC                     8:46.6   16:21.56        
 18 #180 Marisol Gallegos     05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:57.2   16:41.41   14   
 19 #200 Tess Arruti          05 NMSOL                   9:03.7   16:53.49   15   
 20 #214 Lillian Holmes       05 NMSOL                   9:12.3   17:09.49   16   
 21 #268 Kimberly Prada       05 UNA NM                  9:35.5   17:52.64        
 22 #116 Sage Pino            05 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      9:35.7   17:53.07        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB            16    1    2    3    4    6    7   11   14      
      Total Time:  1:03:41.52                                                     
         Average:    12:44.31                                                     
   2 NEW MEXICO SOL RUNNING       44    5    8    9   10   12   13   15   16      
      Total Time:  1:15:27.18                                                     
         Average:    15:05.44                                                     


                       2016 USATFNM CC Meet #1 - 9/18/2016                        
                                 CTC Finish Line                                  
                                       VVHS                                       
 
Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #204 Bersisa Burdick      05 NMSOL                   6:26.9   12:01.08    1   
  2 #198 Xavier Almodovar     04 NMSOL                   6:31.0   12:08.72    2   
  3 #190 Blayne Howell        05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:34.9   12:16.12    3   
  4 #248 Cody Toya            04 NMSOL                   6:57.6   12:58.46    4   
  5 #189 Cruz Sanchez         05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:58.0   12:59.13    5   
  6 #274 Marius Gachupin      05 WRC                     7:05.9   13:13.88        
  7 #194 Dylan Ortega         04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:09.2   13:20.00    6   
  8 #122 Ruben Shroulote      04 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:19.5   13:39.12        
  9 #246 Jett Smith           04 NMSOL                   7:20.8   13:41.59    7   
 10 #151 Sammy Yassin         05 AAT                     7:33.4   14:05.04        
 11 #191 Aiden Wasson         05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:44.6   14:26.00    8   
 12 #257 Bijan Wright         04 NMSOL                   7:51.7   14:39.29    9   
 13 #142 Justin Jones         05 AAT                     7:53.0   14:41.60        
 14 #112 Andreas Oso          05 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:12.3   15:17.66        
 15 #242 Gabriel Sisneros     05 NMSOL                   8:16.9   15:26.17   10   
 16 #126 Taven Vallo          05 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:18.7   15:29.53        
 17 #265 Sevastian Malcolm    04 UNA NM                  8:22.8   15:37.12        
 18 #228 Benjamin Pautz       05 NMSOL                   8:23.9   15:39.22   11   
 19 #125 Seven Soboleff       05 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:35.6   16:01.12        
 20 #193 Caleb Casiquito      04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:02.4   16:50.97   12   
 21 #148 Jozaiah Turtle-Mora  05 AAT                     9:04.2   16:54.46        
 22 #245 Brady Smith          05 NMSOL                   9:18.7   17:21.49   13   
 23 #203 Conner Brazell       05 NMSOL                  10:10.6   18:58.15        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 NEW MEXICO SOL RUNNING       23    1    2    4    7    9   10   11   13      
      Total Time:  1:05:29.14                                                     
         Average:    13:05.83                                                     
   2 COUGAR TRACK CLUB            34    3    5    6    8   12                     
      Total Time:  1:09:52.22                                                     
         Average:    13:58.45                                                     


                       2016 USATFNM CC Meet #1 - 9/18/2016                        
                                 CTC Finish Line                                  
                                       VVHS                                       
 
Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #243 Laurynn Sisneros     03 NMSOL                   6:55.7   17:13.16        
  2 #240 Emily Schrader       03 NMSOL                   7:27.2   18:31.37        
  3 #231 Devin Ritter         02 NMSOL                   8:37.4   21:25.90        
  4 #153 Keilee Leeds         03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:50.3   21:57.99        
  5 #152 Audrey Abeita        03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:58.0   22:16.97        
  6 #147 Gabrielle Savoie     03 AAT                    11:26.4   28:25.96        
  7 #224 Hannah Mayhew        03 NMSOL                  11:30.6   28:36.32        


                       2016 USATFNM CC Meet #1 - 9/18/2016                        
                                 CTC Finish Line                                  
                                       VVHS                                       
 
Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #156 Brandon Howell       03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:31.9   16:14.02        
  2 #155 Spencer Laughlin     03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:47.7   16:53.23        
  3 #108 Kirston Martinez     03 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      6:56.3   17:14.61        
  4 #222 Nathaniel Martinez-  03 NMSOL                   7:19.4   18:12.02        
  5 #227 Lucas Montoya        03 NMSOL                   7:48.1   19:23.38        
  6 #132 Gustav Bourdon       03 AAT                     8:04.0   20:02.96        
  7 #272 Harold Chino         03 WRC                     8:27.0   21:00.10        
  8 #154 Eliot Hunter         03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:44.7   21:44.15