Licensed to New Mexico USATF - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/23/2014 10:45 PM
                         2014 USATFNM State JO TF Meet                         
                USATFNM Finish Line   - 6/21/2014 to 6/22/2014                 
                       Albuquerque Academy - Albuq., NM                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1872 Smith, Syncere      06 Soh                    18.63      17.62Q  NWI  2 
  2  1645 Lucero, Sasha       07 Aat                    19.04      18.64Q  NWI  1 
  3  2119 Quinones, Jenia     07 Brx                    19.76      18.67Q  NWI  1 
  4  1964 Lucero, Emma        07 Stc                    19.62      18.87Q  NWI  2 
  5  1666 Stafford, Chloe     07 Aat                    19.46      19.13Q  NWI  2 
  6  1935 Martinez, Evangeli  07 Rpm                    21.44      19.26Q  NWI  1 
  7  2111 Lackey, Tiajanae    07 Brx                    20.45      19.51q  NWI  2 
  8  1703 Hayes, Raecheleia   07 Atc                    21.04      20.18q  NWI  1 
  9  1712 Yurcic, Leila       06 Atc                    20.80      20.43q  NWI  2 
 --  1715 Abeyta-Brown, Madi  07 Ctc                    18.80         DQ   NWI  1 
 --  1680 Johnson, A'Ona      07 Aoc                    20.15        DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1872 Smith, Syncere      06 Soh                    17.62      17.86   NWI 
  2  1645 Lucero, Sasha       07 Aat                    18.64      18.75   NWI 
  3  1964 Lucero, Emma        07 Stc                    18.87      18.83   NWI 
  4  2119 Quinones, Jenia     07 Brx                    18.67      19.06   NWI 
  5  1666 Stafford, Chloe     07 Aat                    19.13      19.32   NWI 
  6  2111 Lackey, Tiajanae    07 Brx                    19.51      19.37   NWI 
  7  1935 Martinez, Evangeli  07 Rpm                    19.26      19.97   NWI 
  8  1712 Yurcic, Leila       06 Atc                    20.43      21.37   NWI 
 --  1703 Hayes, Raecheleia   07 Atc                    20.18        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1715 Abeyta-Brown, Madi  07 Ctc                    41.30      40.17   NWI 
  2  2119 Quinones, Jenia     07 Brx                    41.86      40.28   NWI 
  3  1881 Davis, Felice       06 Mtc                    40.81      40.29   NWI 
  4  1645 Lucero, Sasha       07 Aat                    41.55      41.58   NWI 
  5  1935 Martinez, Evangeli  07 Rpm                    48.57      41.71   NWI 
  6  2111 Lackey, Tiajanae    07 Brx                    42.70      46.79   NWI 
  7  1666 Stafford, Chloe     07 Aat                    45.94      46.80   NWI 
 --  1680 Johnson, A'Ona      07 Aoc                    45.31        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2074 Chama, Melena       06 Wrc                  1:24.57    1:23.25Q  2 
  2  2076 Mora, Kiera         06 Wrc                  1:29.20    1:25.15Q  1 
  3  1645 Lucero, Sasha       07 Aat                  1:29.14    1:25.94Q  1 
  4  1782 Marks, Sydney       06 Ctc                  1:31.20    1:30.71Q  2 
  5  1881 Davis, Felice       06 Mtc                  1:33.90    1:30.70q  1 
  6  2022 Desmond, Helen      07 Unanm                1:31.33    1:31.71q  2 
  7  1964 Lucero, Emma        07 Stc                  1:31.98    1:32.34q  1 
  8  1788 Martinez-Crook, Zo  06 Ctc                  1:39.11    1:33.84q  2 
  9  1666 Stafford, Chloe     07 Aat                  1:37.60    1:37.66q  2 
 10  1786 Martinez-Crook, Lu  08 Ctc                  1:45.00    1:39.02   1 
 11  2031 Hunt, Raylee        06 Unanm                           1:40.59   2 
 12  1717 Anderson, Quinn     06 Ctc                  1:45.55    1:48.54   2 
 13  2072 Yazzie, Raelynn     06 Unanm                           1:50.05   1 
 --  1935 Martinez, Evangeli  07 Rpm                  1:44.03        DNS   1 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2074 Chama, Melena       06 Wrc                  1:23.25    1:22.51  
  2  1881 Davis, Felice       06 Mtc                  1:30.70    1:27.30  
  3  2076 Mora, Kiera         06 Wrc                  1:25.15    1:28.26  
  4  1645 Lucero, Sasha       07 Aat                  1:25.94    1:30.19  
  5  1964 Lucero, Emma        07 Stc                  1:32.34    1:31.83  
  6  1788 Martinez-Crook, Zo  06 Ctc                  1:33.84    1:32.01  
  7  1666 Stafford, Chloe     07 Aat                  1:37.66    1:37.33  
 --  2022 Desmond, Helen      07 Unanm                1:31.71        DNS  
 --  1782 Marks, Sydney       06 Ctc                  1:30.71        DNS  
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2074 Chama, Melena       06 Wrc                  3:08.54    3:02.79  
  2  2076 Mora, Kiera         06 Wrc                  3:24.40    3:17.19  
  3  1782 Marks, Sydney       06 Ctc                  3:25.10    3:20.70  
  4  1788 Martinez-Crook, Zo  06 Ctc                  3:25.21    3:23.94  
  5  2022 Desmond, Helen      07 Unanm                           3:44.85  
  6  2031 Hunt, Raylee        06 Unanm                           3:55.07  
  7  2072 Yazzie, Raelynn     06 Unanm                           4:10.18  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2074 Chama, Melena       06 Wrc                  6:31.31    6:11.88  
  2  2076 Mora, Kiera         06 Wrc                  7:01.76    7:12.67  
  3  1800 Padilla, Aaliyah    08 Ctc                             8:27.52  
 
Event 8  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1715 Abeyta-Brown, Madi  07 Ctc                    2.21m      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
  2  1964 Lucero, Emma        07 Stc                    2.60m      2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
  3  1703 Hayes, Raecheleia   07 Atc                    2.06m      2.21m   NWI   7-03.00 
  4  1881 Davis, Felice       06 Mtc                    2.44m      2.08m   NWI   6-10.00 
  5  1853 Vigil, Avery        06 Gstc                             J2.08m   NWI   6-10.00 
  6  1712 Yurcic, Leila       06 Atc                    1.98m      1.99m   NWI   6-06.50 
  7  1800 Padilla, Aaliyah    08 Ctc                    1.28m      1.83m   NWI   6-00.00 
 --  2022 Desmond, Helen      07 Unanm                  2.48m         ND   NWI           
 --  1680 Johnson, A'Ona      07 Aoc                    1.74m         ND   NWI           
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1712 Yurcic, Leila       06 Atc                    6.82m      6.70m      22-00 
  2  2031 Hunt, Raylee        06 Unanm                             4.69m      15-05 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1837 Viscarra, Diego     06 Ctc                    16.10      15.59Q  NWI  2 
  2  1670 Yazzie, Isaiah      06 Aat                    16.66      16.33Q  NWI  3 
  3  1949 Parrish, Isaiah     06 Rre                    16.93      17.00Q  NWI  1 
  3  1711 Sanchez, Makai      06 Atc                    17.32      17.00Q  NWI  1 
  5  2116 Morris, Latavious   06 Brx                    17.34      16.34Q  NWI  3 
  6  1939 Dennard, Jarin      06 Rre                    17.99      16.73Q  NWI  2 
  7  2086 Baldivia, Levon     07 Brx                    17.42      16.89q  NWI  2 
  8  1643 Lee, Sebastian      07 Aat                    18.29      17.29q  NWI  1 
  9  2048 Ocampo, Isaiah      06 Unanm                  18.00      18.57q  NWI  3 
 10  2063 Stephens, Krae      06 Unanm                             18.62   NWI  2 
 11  1983 Guhrke, Zolin       07 ST                     21.00      19.60   NWI  3 
 12  2064 Stephens, Ky        08 Unanm                             20.01   NWI  1 
 13  1971 Armijo, Joaquin     07 ST                     20.63      20.16   NWI  2 
 14  1869 Padilla, Matias     06 Soh                    21.09      21.52   NWI  1 
 15  2047 Ocampo, Ezra        09 Unanm                             21.92   NWI  3 
 16  1947 Paredes, Darren     07 Rre                    23.02      22.18   NWI  3 
 17  2007 Apodaca, Tony       08 Unanm                  23.62      22.64   NWI  2 
 18  1704 Jones, Jayden       10 Atc                    27.37      26.94   NWI  3 
 19  1655 Ray, Owen           07 Aat                    24.00      27.04   NWI  2 
 20  2049 Ocampo, Jonah       09 Unanm                  30.00      29.80   NWI  1 
 --  1908 Wilson, Josiah      09 Mtc                    22.95        DNF   NWI  1 
 --  1955 Romansky, Avery     08 Rre                    20.22         DQ   NWI  2 
 --  1829 Smith, Joshua       06 Ctc                    18.77        DNS   NWI  1 
 --  1906 Trujillo, Antonio   07 Mtc                    19.87        DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1837 Viscarra, Diego     06 Ctc                    15.59      15.67   NWI 
  2  1670 Yazzie, Isaiah      06 Aat                    16.33      16.48   NWI 
  3  2116 Morris, Latavious   06 Brx                    16.34      16.65   NWI 
  4  1949 Parrish, Isaiah     06 Rre                    17.00      16.67   NWI 
  5  2086 Baldivia, Levon     07 Brx                    16.89      16.73   NWI 
  6  1939 Dennard, Jarin      06 Rre                    16.73      17.06   NWI 
  7  1711 Sanchez, Makai      06 Atc                    17.00      17.08   NWI 
  8  1643 Lee, Sebastian      07 Aat                    17.29      17.51   NWI 
  9  2048 Ocampo, Isaiah      06 Unanm                  18.57      18.36   NWI 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2116 Morris, Latavious   06 Brx                    36.43      34.42Q  NWI  2 
  2  1670 Yazzie, Isaiah      06 Aat                    34.63      34.86Q  NWI  1 
  3  1939 Dennard, Jarin      06 Rre                    36.38      35.32q  NWI  2 
  4  2086 Baldivia, Levon     07 Brx                    37.31      36.94q  NWI  1 
  5  1884 Erickson, Aiden     07 Mtc                    38.92      37.18q  NWI  1 
  6  1632 Cole, Lincoln       07 Aat                    40.16      38.12q  NWI  2 
  7  1643 Lee, Sebastian      07 Aat                    41.12      39.56q  NWI  2 
  8  1914 Fuentes, Alexander  06 Nme                    43.42      41.57q  NWI  1 
  9  1917 Fuentes, Samuel     07 Nme                    44.84      46.11q  NWI  1 
 10  1947 Paredes, Darren     07 Rre                    54.60      52.26   NWI  2 
 11  1704 Jones, Jayden       10 Atc                  1:03.31      59.69   NWI  2 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1670 Yazzie, Isaiah      06 Aat                    34.86      33.96   NWI 
  2  2116 Morris, Latavious   06 Brx                    34.42      34.33   NWI 
  3  1939 Dennard, Jarin      06 Rre                    35.32      36.00   NWI 
  4  2086 Baldivia, Levon     07 Brx                    36.94      36.50   NWI 
  5  1632 Cole, Lincoln       07 Aat                    38.12      37.81   NWI 
  6  1884 Erickson, Aiden     07 Mtc                    37.18      37.89   NWI 
  7  1643 Lee, Sebastian      07 Aat                    39.56      38.13   NWI 
  8  1914 Fuentes, Alexander  06 Nme                    41.57      41.73   NWI 
  9  1917 Fuentes, Samuel     07 Nme                    46.11      42.61   NWI 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2116 Morris, Latavious   06 Brx                  1:17.20    1:18.94Q  1 
  2  1670 Yazzie, Isaiah      06 Aat                  1:17.10    1:19.71Q  2 
  3  1884 Erickson, Aiden     07 Mtc                  1:28.07    1:25.43Q  1 
  4  1632 Cole, Lincoln       07 Aat                  1:30.99    1:26.59Q  2 
  5  2075 Chino, Jarren       07 Wrc                  1:32.04    1:28.62Q  1 
  6  2063 Stephens, Krae      06 Unanm                           1:29.82Q  2 
  7  1711 Sanchez, Makai      06 Atc                  1:29.40    1:33.00q  2 
  8  1914 Fuentes, Alexander  06 Nme                             1:35.20q  1 
  9  1917 Fuentes, Samuel     07 Nme                  1:38.61    1:38.27q  2 
 10  2079 Shendo, Antwon      06 Wrc                  1:37.40    1:38.79   2 
 11  1634 Cole, Wyatt         08 Aat                  1:35.81    1:39.40   1 
 12  1739 Duran, Joseph       07 Ctc                  1:43.95    1:45.77   1 
 13  2064 Stephens, Ky        08 Unanm                           1:48.75   2 
 14  1704 Jones, Jayden       10 Atc                  2:08.36    2:03.33   1 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1670 Yazzie, Isaiah      06 Aat                  1:19.71    1:17.35  
  2  2116 Morris, Latavious   06 Brx                  1:18.94    1:17.44  
  3  1632 Cole, Lincoln       07 Aat                  1:26.59    1:25.00  
  4  2063 Stephens, Krae      06 Unanm                1:29.82    1:25.89  
  5  1884 Erickson, Aiden     07 Mtc                  1:25.43    1:26.12  
  6  1711 Sanchez, Makai      06 Atc                  1:33.00    1:28.90  
  7  2075 Chino, Jarren       07 Wrc                  1:28.62    1:30.60  
  8  1914 Fuentes, Alexander  06 Nme                  1:35.20    1:33.25  
  9  1917 Fuentes, Samuel     07 Nme                  1:38.27    1:37.27  
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1729 Chavez, Orion       06 Ctc                  2:52.10    2:54.67  
  2  2075 Chino, Jarren       07 Wrc                  3:16.45    3:15.68  
  3  2079 Shendo, Antwon      06 Wrc                  3:36.88    3:30.85  
  4  1933 Schoenberg, Caleb   06 RL                   3:28.57    3:37.62  
  5  1739 Duran, Joseph       07 Ctc                  4:02.62    4:02.41  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1729 Chavez, Orion       06 Ctc                  5:39.92    5:31.89  
  2  2075 Chino, Jarren       07 Wrc                  6:53.04    6:15.99  
  3  1933 Schoenberg, Caleb   06 RL                   7:00.53    6:57.84  
  4  2079 Shendo, Antwon      06 Wrc                  7:02.70    6:59.74  
  5  2036 Lee, Jaythan        07 Unanm                8:00.00    7:33.66  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cougar Track Club  'A'                            1:13.93    1:13.45  
     1) 1837 Viscarra, Diego 06         2) 1735 Cook, Jeremiah 06         
     3) 1739 Duran, Joseph 07           4) 1829 Smith, Joshua 06          
  2 Rio Rancho Elite Track Club  'A'                  1:14.28    1:14.17  
     1) 1955 Romansky, Avery 08         2) 1947 Paredes, Darren 07        
     3) 1949 Parrish, Isaiah 06         4) 1939 Dennard, Jarin 06         
  3 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'A'                  1:16.80    1:17.64  
     1) 1639 Goodkind, Calvin 06        2) 1663 Sandoval, Garrett 06      
     3) 1637 Galles, Jett 06            4) 1634 Cole, Wyatt 08            
  4 Monarch Track Club  'A'                           1:21.33    1:18.18  
     1) 1884 Erickson, Aiden 07         2) 1906 Trujillo, Antonio 07      
     3) 1908 Wilson, Josiah 09          4) 1903 Miller, Parker 08         
 
Event 57  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'A'                  6:40.20    6:43.24  
     1) 1639 Goodkind, Calvin 06        2) 1663 Sandoval, Garrett 06      
     3) 1637 Galles, Jett 06            4) 1634 Cole, Wyatt 08            
 
Event 58  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1837 Viscarra, Diego     06 Ctc                    3.38m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  2  1643 Lee, Sebastian      07 Aat                    2.53m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
  3  1711 Sanchez, Makai      06 Atc                    2.96m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
  4  1949 Parrish, Isaiah     06 Rre                    2.73m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
  5  1914 Fuentes, Alexander  06 Nme                    2.64m      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
  6  1829 Smith, Joshua       06 Ctc                    2.60m      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
  7  1632 Cole, Lincoln       07 Aat                    2.75m     J2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
  8  2036 Lee, Jaythan        07 Unanm                             2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
  9  1971 Armijo, Joaquin     07 ST                     2.32m      2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
 10  2063 Stephens, Krae      06 Unanm                             2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
 11  1933 Schoenberg, Caleb   06 RL                     2.17m      2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
 12  2064 Stephens, Ky        08 Unanm                             2.20m   NWI   7-02.75 
 13  1908 Wilson, Josiah      09 Mtc                    1.95m      1.82m   NWI   5-11.75 
 --  1906 Trujillo, Antonio   07 Mtc                    2.48m         ND   NWI           
 
Event 59  Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2048 Ocampo, Isaiah      06 Unanm                             3.53m   11-07.00 
  2  2047 Ocampo, Ezra        09 Unanm                             2.43m    7-11.75 
  3  2049 Ocampo, Jonah       09 Unanm                             1.63m    5-04.25 
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1649 Morris, Graham      06 Aat                    6.86m     12.39m      40-08 
  2  1971 Armijo, Joaquin     07 ST                    11.90m     12.05m      39-06 
  3  2048 Ocampo, Isaiah      06 Unanm                            11.36m      37-03 
  4  2036 Lee, Jaythan        07 Unanm                            10.98m      36-00 
  5  1735 Cook, Jeremiah      06 Ctc                   10.57m      9.27m      30-05 
  6  1983 Guhrke, Zolin       07 ST                                7.61m      25-00 
  7  2047 Ocampo, Ezra        09 Unanm                             7.52m      24-08 
  8  2049 Ocampo, Jonah       09 Unanm                             2.92m       9-07 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2006 Apodaca, Lola       04 Unanm                  16.00      14.78Q  NWI  2 
  2  1710 Sanchez, Leilani    04 Atc                    15.40      14.83Q  NWI  3 
  3  1725 Carpentier, Ava     04 Ctc                    15.18      15.02Q  NWI  1 
  4  2038 Machuca, Lauren     04 Unanm                  16.31      15.22Q  NWI  2 
  5  2097 Dennard, DaVonna    05 Brx                    16.03      15.39Q  NWI  3 
  6  2112 Love, Eva           05 Brx                    16.14      15.85Q  NWI  1 
  7  1693 Woolridge, Japraia  04 Aoc                    16.32      15.37q  NWI  2 
  8  1676 Cauley, Samonne     04 Aoc                    15.47      15.42q  NWI  2 
  9  1646 Lucero, Sima        04 Aat                    16.20      15.78q  NWI  3 
 10  2113 Marinia, JaLara     04 Brx                    16.37      16.11   NWI  3 
 11  1681 Mattheyer, Mary He  05 Aoc                    17.26      16.68   NWI  1 
 12  1753 Gutierrez, Arianna  05 Ctc                    18.11      17.10   NWI  2 
 13  2083 Ayers, Alexis       04 Brx                    17.34      17.33   NWI  3 
 14  2120 Rogers, LaNaeh      05 Brx                    18.50      17.95   NWI  2 
 15  1686 Robertson, Maycie   05 Aoc                    18.58      19.17   NWI  3 
 16  1701 Beard, Ryleigh      04 Atc                    19.66      19.65   NWI  1 
 --  2043 Molina, Dezrah      04 Unanm                  21.00        DNS   NWI  1 
 --  1857 Banks, Dechanel     04 Soh                    16.07        DNS   NWI  1 
 --  1657 Rice, Sonia         05 Aat                    17.12        DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1710 Sanchez, Leilani    04 Atc                    14.83      14.61   NWI 
  2  2006 Apodaca, Lola       04 Unanm                  14.78      14.79   NWI 
  3  1725 Carpentier, Ava     04 Ctc                    15.02      14.84   NWI 
  4  2097 Dennard, DaVonna    05 Brx                    15.39      15.26   NWI 
  5  2038 Machuca, Lauren     04 Unanm                  15.22      15.30   NWI 
  6  1676 Cauley, Samonne     04 Aoc                    15.42      15.53   NWI 
  7  1693 Woolridge, Japraia  04 Aoc                    15.37      15.54   NWI 
  8  1646 Lucero, Sima        04 Aat                    15.78      15.64   NWI 
  9  2112 Love, Eva           05 Brx                    15.85      16.18   NWI 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1710 Sanchez, Leilani    04 Atc                    31.59      30.46Q  NWI  1 
  2  2038 Machuca, Lauren     04 Unanm                  33.11      32.27Q  NWI  2 
  3  1678 Dumas, Jyha         04 Aoc                    32.93      32.23Q  NWI  1 
  4  1646 Lucero, Sima        04 Aat                    33.77      32.62Q  NWI  2 
  5  2097 Dennard, DaVonna    05 Brx                    34.00      32.24q  NWI  1 
  6  2006 Apodaca, Lola       04 Unanm                  36.00      32.37q  NWI  1 
  7  1660 Roberts, Isabel     04 Aat                    33.92      33.22q  NWI  1 
  8  2113 Marinia, JaLara     04 Brx                    34.98      33.32q  NWI  2 
  9  1687 Sykes, Dasheana     04 Aoc                    35.82      34.35q  NWI  2 
 10  1956 Romansky, Emily     04 Rre                    37.71      37.89   NWI  2 
 11  2083 Ayers, Alexis       04 Brx                    30.99      37.92   NWI  2 
 12  1713 Yurcic, Maya Jo     05 Atc                    37.45      37.95   NWI  1 
 13  1948 Paredes, Marissa    05 Rre                    43.35      40.77   NWI  2 
 14  1744 Frazier, Katelyn    05 Ctc                    43.17      41.05   NWI  2 
 15  1681 Mattheyer, Mary He  05 Aoc                    38.94      41.61   NWI  1 
 --  1686 Robertson, Maycie   05 Aoc                    42.98         DQ   NWI  1 
 --  1796 Morgan, Seraiah     05 Ctc                    38.88        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1710 Sanchez, Leilani    04 Atc                    30.46      30.47   NWI 
  2  2038 Machuca, Lauren     04 Unanm                  32.27      32.10   NWI 
  3  2006 Apodaca, Lola       04 Unanm                  32.37      32.41   NWI 
  4  2097 Dennard, DaVonna    05 Brx                    32.24      32.67   NWI 
  5  1678 Dumas, Jyha         04 Aoc                    32.23      32.91   NWI 
  6  1646 Lucero, Sima        04 Aat                    32.62      33.13   NWI 
  7  1660 Roberts, Isabel     04 Aat                    33.22      33.36   NWI 
  8  2113 Marinia, JaLara     04 Brx                    33.32      34.35   NWI 
  9  1687 Sykes, Dasheana     04 Aoc                    34.35      35.33   NWI 
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1710 Sanchez, Leilani    04 Atc                  1:11.04    1:10.51Q  1 
  2  1699 Barnard, Victoria   04 Atc                  1:13.23    1:10.56Q  2 
  3  1660 Roberts, Isabel     04 Aat                  1:17.32    1:15.46Q  1 
  4  1646 Lucero, Sima        04 Aat                  1:14.80    1:15.65Q  2 
  5  1822 Short, Trinity      05 Ctc                  1:16.87    1:16.83q  1 
  6  1693 Woolridge, Japraia  04 Aoc                  1:19.45    1:19.24q  2 
  7  1713 Yurcic, Maya Jo     05 Atc                  1:19.99    1:20.89q  2 
  8  1956 Romansky, Emily     04 Rre                  1:26.00    1:24.58q  1 
  9  2077 Mora, Lauren        05 Wrc                  1:29.26    1:26.47q  1 
 10  2030 Hunt, Logan         04 Unanm                           1:27.90   1 
 11  1948 Paredes, Marissa    05 Rre                  1:33.00    1:32.40   2 
 12  2050 Ocampo, Lauren      05 Unanm                           1:33.50   1 
 --  2043 Molina, Dezrah      04 Unanm                               DNS   2 
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1710 Sanchez, Leilani    04 Atc                  1:10.51    1:09.31  
  2  1699 Barnard, Victoria   04 Atc                  1:10.56    1:10.54  
  3  1660 Roberts, Isabel     04 Aat                  1:15.46    1:14.04  
  4  1646 Lucero, Sima        04 Aat                  1:15.65    1:15.03  
  5  1693 Woolridge, Japraia  04 Aoc                  1:19.24    1:17.62  
  6  1822 Short, Trinity      05 Ctc                  1:16.83    1:18.13  
  7  1713 Yurcic, Maya Jo     05 Atc                  1:20.89    1:20.28  
  8  1956 Romansky, Emily     04 Rre                  1:24.58    1:24.71  
  9  2077 Mora, Lauren        05 Wrc                  1:26.47    1:28.22  
 
Event 105  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1745 Futey, Leah         05 Ctc                  2:43.23    2:37.68  
  2  1832 Toya, Elise         04 Ctc                  2:56.40    2:46.20  
  3  1699 Barnard, Victoria   04 Atc                  2:53.30    2:47.49  
  4  2030 Hunt, Logan         04 Unanm                3:12.00    3:13.87  
  5  2077 Mora, Lauren        05 Wrc                  3:23.32    3:19.14  
  6  1962 Aragon, Jenessa     05 Stc                  3:35.79    3:34.28  
  7  1719 Arruti, Tess        05 Ctc                  3:24.11    3:44.36  
 --  1822 Short, Trinity      05 Ctc                  3:04.72         DQ  
 
Event 106  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1745 Futey, Leah         05 Ctc                  5:22.08    5:15.26  
  2  1832 Toya, Elise         04 Ctc                  5:55.69    5:43.71  
  3  1778 Lopez, Sophia       05 Ctc                  6:17.66    6:05.77  
  4  1719 Arruti, Tess        05 Ctc                  7:04.40    6:45.78  
  5  2077 Mora, Lauren        05 Wrc                  6:54.76    6:50.07  
 
Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Albuquerque Olympette Club  'A'                              1:02.04  
     1) 1687 Sykes, Dasheana 04         2) 1693 Woolridge, Japraia 04     
     3) 1678 Dumas, Jyha 04             4) 1676 Cauley, Samonne 04        
  2 Big Red Express  'A'                                         1:04.16  
     1) 2097 Dennard, DaVonna 05        2) 2112 Love, Eva 05              
     3) 2113 Marinia, JaLara 04         4) 2120 Rogers, LaNaeh 05         
     5) 2083 Ayers, Alexis 04           6)                                
  3 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'A'                             1:15.30  
     1) 1668 Stafford, Mia 04           2) 1640 Grenemyer, Sarah 05       
     3) 1654 Peterson, Scarlett 05      4) 1657 Rice, Sonia 05            
 -- Cougar Track Club  'A'                            1:04.82         DQ  
     1) 1725 Carpentier, Ava 04         2) 1839 Ward, Gabriella 04        
     3) 1775 Long, Samantha 04          4) 1796 Morgan, Seraiah 05        
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cougar Track Club  'A'                            5:21.77    5:11.04  
     1) 1832 Toya, Elise 04             2) 1745 Futey, Leah 05            
     3) 1778 Lopez, Sophia 05           4) 1822 Short, Trinity 05         
  2 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'A'                  6:33.19    6:15.55  
     1) 1668 Stafford, Mia 04           2) 1640 Grenemyer, Sarah 05       
     3) 1654 Peterson, Scarlett 05      4) 1657 Rice, Sonia 05            
 
Event 111  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1678 Dumas, Jyha         04 Aoc                    3.53m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  2  1676 Cauley, Samonne     04 Aoc                    3.45m      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  3  1725 Carpentier, Ava     04 Ctc                    3.45m      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  4  2006 Apodaca, Lola       04 Unanm                  3.66m     J3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  5  1699 Barnard, Victoria   04 Atc                    3.38m      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  6  2112 Love, Eva           05 Brx                    3.51m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  7  1778 Lopez, Sophia       05 Ctc                    3.51m      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
  8  1687 Sykes, Dasheana     04 Aoc                               3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
  9  1660 Roberts, Isabel     04 Aat                    2.95m      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 10  1753 Gutierrez, Arianna  05 Ctc                    2.59m      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
 11  1681 Mattheyer, Mary He  05 Aoc                    2.60m      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
 12  1948 Paredes, Marissa    05 Rre                    2.64m      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
 12  1668 Stafford, Mia       04 Aat                    2.96m      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
 14  1962 Aragon, Jenessa     05 Stc                    2.31m      2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
 15  1686 Robertson, Maycie   05 Aoc                    2.64m      2.13m   NWI   7-00.00 
 --  2043 Molina, Dezrah      04 Unanm                                ND   NWI           
 
Event 112  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2025 Glenn, Sterling     04 Unanm                  7.22m      7.90m   25-11.00 
  2  2001 Acosta, Cylee       04 Unanm                  4.88m      5.21m   17-01.25 
  3  2050 Ocampo, Lauren      05 Unanm                             4.70m   15-05.00 
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2025 Glenn, Sterling     04 Unanm                 25.00m     24.97m      81-11 
  2  2050 Ocampo, Lauren      05 Unanm                            16.18m      53-01 
  3  2001 Acosta, Cylee       04 Unanm                            13.32m      43-08 
  4  1701 Beard, Ryleigh      04 Atc                   12.60m     12.92m      42-05 
  5  1713 Yurcic, Maya Jo     05 Atc                    9.43m      7.56m      24-10 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1835 Valdez, Kaden       04 Ctc                    14.88      14.17Q  NWI  1 
  2  2084 Ayers, Exodus       04 Brx                    14.43      14.62Q  NWI  2 
  3  1854 Abdullah, Ali       05 Soh                    14.84      14.92Q  NWI  3 
  4  1628 Buie, Gabriel       05 Aat                    14.92      14.95Q  NWI  1 
  5  2095 Cooper, Jabulani    05 Brx                    15.11      15.18Q  NWI  2 
  6  2017 Bryant, Dustin      04 Unanm                             15.52Q  NWI  3 
  7  2110 King, Kahleel       04 Brx                    15.25      15.20Q  NWI  2 
  8  2085 Baca, Azariah       05 Brx                    15.73      15.61Q  NWI  3 
  9  2092 Ballard, Simon      05 Brx                    16.14      16.05Q  NWI  1 
 10  1815 Ramos, Devon        05 Ctc                    16.54      16.09   NWI  1 
 11  1871 Plant, Colton       05 Soh                    17.05      16.43   NWI  1 
 12  1936 Martinez, Jaxsen    05 Rpm                    16.93      16.65   NWI  1 
 13  2062 Stephens, Kael      04 Unanm                  15.00      17.16   NWI  3 
 14  1873 Stirling, Jonathon  04 Soh                    17.12      17.53   NWI  2 
 15  1856 Aguilar, Adam       05 Soh                    17.10      18.29   NWI  3 
 16  1651 Nguyen, Chandler    05 Aat                    21.53      18.34   NWI  2 
 --  2104 Garcia, Terell      05 Brx                    16.72        DNS   NWI  3 
 --  1675 Bray, Chapel        05 Aoc                    16.83        DNS   NWI  2 
 --  1940 Dodd, Ethan         05 Rre                    16.90        DNS   NWI  3 
 --  1804 Padilla, Noah       05 Ctc                    16.84        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1835 Valdez, Kaden       04 Ctc                    14.17      14.13   NWI 
  2  1628 Buie, Gabriel       05 Aat                    14.95      14.53   NWI 
  3  2084 Ayers, Exodus       04 Brx                    14.62      14.63   NWI 
  4  1854 Abdullah, Ali       05 Soh                    14.92      14.64   NWI 
  5  2017 Bryant, Dustin      04 Unanm                  15.52      15.32   NWI 
  6  2110 King, Kahleel       04 Brx                    15.20      15.50   NWI 
  7  2095 Cooper, Jabulani    05 Brx                    15.18      15.57   NWI 
  8  2085 Baca, Azariah       05 Brx                    15.61      15.86   NWI 
  9  2092 Ballard, Simon      05 Brx                    16.05      16.54   NWI 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  1835 Valdez, Kaden       04 Ctc                    30.00      29.01   NWI  2 
  2  1900 Miller, Ben         04 Mtc                    29.83      29.20   NWI  2 
  3  2084 Ayers, Exodus       04 Brx                    32.43      31.40   NWI  2 
  4  1741 Esparza, Dominic    04 Ctc                    34.95      31.56   NWI  2 
  5  1628 Buie, Gabriel       05 Aat                    32.81      31.80   NWI  2 
  6  2110 King, Kahleel       04 Brx                    33.91      31.97   NWI  2 
  7  1876 Tibbs, Samuel       04 Soh                    30.09      32.46   NWI  2 
  8  2085 Baca, Azariah       05 Brx                    34.22      32.96   NWI  2 
  9  2095 Cooper, Jabulani    05 Brx                    34.38      33.24   NWI  2 
 10  2092 Ballard, Simon      05 Brx                    35.62      34.38   NWI  1 
 11  1936 Martinez, Jaxsen    05 Rpm                    36.89      35.62   NWI  1 
 12  1759 Janga, Moses        05 Ctc                    41.89      42.23   NWI  1 
 --  1940 Dodd, Ethan         05 Rre                    36.95        DNS   NWI  1 
 --  1987 Montoya, Benjamin   05 ST                     37.50        DNS   NWI  1 
 --  1675 Bray, Chapel        05 Aoc                    37.92        DNS   NWI  1 
 --  2104 Garcia, Terell      05 Brx                    37.04        DNS   NWI  1 
 --  1651 Nguyen, Chandler    05 Aat                    49.78        DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1909 Wilson, Marcus      05 Mtc                  1:08.63    1:07.69Q  2 
  2  1664 Schulthess, Adam    04 Aat                  1:07.79    1:09.74Q  1 
  3  1902 Miller, Brent       04 Mtc                  1:15.50    1:13.79Q  1 
  4  1943 Kressin, Austin     04 Rre                  1:12.90    1:14.49Q  2 
  5  1779 Lovato, Mason       04 Ctc                  1:14.40    1:13.80Q  1 
  6  1737 Cutchen, Stoney     05 Ctc                  1:17.60    1:18.45Q  2 
  7  2017 Bryant, Dustin      04 Unanm                           1:17.17q  1 
  8  1936 Martinez, Jaxsen    05 Rpm                  1:19.35    1:20.29q  2 
  9  2062 Stephens, Kael      04 Unanm                           1:21.18q  1 
 10  1866 Martinez, Diego     05 Soh                  1:24.30    1:23.14   1 
 11  1824 Smith, Brady        05 Ctc                  1:21.74    1:26.42   1 
 12  2082 Tsosie, K'Lijah     05 Wrc                  1:32.60    1:27.94   2 
 13  2020 Challacombe, Chanc  04 Unanm                1:30.29    1:32.23   2 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1909 Wilson, Marcus      05 Mtc                  1:07.69    1:05.63  
  2  1664 Schulthess, Adam    04 Aat                  1:09.74    1:05.98  
  3  1943 Kressin, Austin     04 Rre                  1:14.49    1:13.69  
  4  1779 Lovato, Mason       04 Ctc                  1:13.80    1:13.79  
  5  1902 Miller, Brent       04 Mtc                  1:13.79    1:15.12  
  6  1737 Cutchen, Stoney     05 Ctc                  1:18.45    1:17.46  
  7  1936 Martinez, Jaxsen    05 Rpm                  1:20.29    1:18.07  
 --  2062 Stephens, Kael      04 Unanm                1:21.18        DNS  
 --  2017 Bryant, Dustin      04 Unanm                1:17.17        DNS  
 
Event 155  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2057 Scott, Marcus       04 Unanm                2:42.96    2:42.05  
  2  1664 Schulthess, Adam    04 Aat                  2:35.06    2:43.44  
  3  1641 Kulek, Michael      04 Aat                  2:45.02    2:44.15  
  4  1943 Kressin, Austin     04 Rre                  2:50.00    2:44.74  
  5  1828 Smith, Jett         04 Ctc                  2:42.91    2:45.35  
  6  1709 Romero, Aidan       04 Atc                  2:45.65    2:50.56  
  7  1781 Lucero, Jude        05 Ctc                  2:52.69    2:52.06  
  8  1757 Howell, Blayne      05 Ctc                  2:59.02    2:57.14  
  9  1774 Lee, Gordon         05 Ctc                  3:01.68    3:01.96  
 10  2082 Tsosie, K'Lijah     05 Wrc                  3:23.42    3:16.11  
 11  1662 Salazar, Isaac      05 Aat                  2:00.00    3:20.27  
 
Event 156  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1641 Kulek, Michael      04 Aat                  5:39.22    5:27.25  
  2  1828 Smith, Jett         04 Ctc                  6:09.51    5:31.37  
  3  1709 Romero, Aidan       04 Atc                  5:44.19    5:31.69  
  4  1781 Lucero, Jude        05 Ctc                  5:46.84    5:32.97  
  5  1757 Howell, Blayne      05 Ctc                  6:36.63    5:42.69  
  6  1774 Lee, Gordon         05 Ctc                  5:59.76    5:48.73  
  7  1662 Salazar, Isaac      05 Aat                  5:58.25    6:08.92  
  8  1831 Toya, Cody          04 Ctc                  6:24.53    6:22.37  
  9  2082 Tsosie, K'Lijah     05 Wrc                  6:47.34    6:32.68  
 10  1833 Toya, Kai           05 Ctc                  6:58.85    6:51.17  
 
Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Monarch Track Club  'A'                             59.29      59.59  
     1) 1900 Miller, Ben 04             2) 1902 Miller, Brent 04          
     3) 1907 Trujillo, Gabriel 04       4) 1909 Wilson, Marcus 05         
  2 Big Red Express  'A'                                           59.61  
     1) 2085 Baca, Azariah 05           2) 2084 Ayers, Exodus 04          
     3) 2095 Cooper, Jabulani 05        4) 2110 King, Kahleel 04          
  3 Cougar Track Club  'A'                            1:03.49    1:03.61  
     1) 1812 Pyle, Dalton 04            2) 1815 Ramos, Devon 05           
     3) 1741 Esparza, Dominic 04        4) 1779 Lovato, Mason 04          
  4 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'A'                  1:02.26    1:04.98  
     1) 1669 Tarin, Ashton 04           2) 1628 Buie, Gabriel 05          
     3) 1662 Salazar, Isaac 05          4) 1638 Giron, Kaiden 05          
  5 Sons of Hermes  'A'                               1:05.00    1:05.09  
     1) 1856 Aguilar, Adam 05           2) 1854 Abdullah, Ali 05          
     3) 1866 Martinez, Diego 05         4) 1876 Tibbs, Samuel 04          
 
Event 159  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'A'                  5:32.03    4:57.85  
     1) 1664 Schulthess, Adam 04        2) 1626 Ball, Gabriel 04          
     3) 1638 Giron, Kaiden 05           4) 1641 Kulek, Michael 04         
  2 Cougar Track Club  'A'                            5:43.06    5:29.69  
     1) 1757 Howell, Blayne 05          2) 1774 Lee, Gordon 05            
     3) 1828 Smith, Jett 04             4) 1781 Lucero, Jude 05           
  3 Sons of Hermes  'A'                               1:02.90    5:44.71  
     1) 1854 Abdullah, Ali 05           2) 1871 Plant, Colton 05          
     3) 1866 Martinez, Diego 05         4) 1873 Stirling, Jonathon 04     
 
Event 160  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1907 Trujillo, Gabriel   04 Mtc                    1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2  1626 Ball, Gabriel       04 Aat                    1.25m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  3  1835 Valdez, Kaden       04 Ctc                    1.25m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  4  1972 Armijo, Santiago    05 ST                     1.05m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 --  2020 Challacombe, Chanc  04 Unanm                  1.10m         NH            
 
Event 161  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1626 Ball, Gabriel       04 Aat                    3.82m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  2  2017 Bryant, Dustin      04 Unanm                             3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  3  1900 Miller, Ben         04 Mtc                    3.62m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  4  1909 Wilson, Marcus      05 Mtc                    3.67m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  5  1943 Kressin, Austin     04 Rre                    3.42m      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  6  1907 Trujillo, Gabriel   04 Mtc                    3.93m      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  7  2062 Stephens, Kael      04 Unanm                             3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  8  1631 Cole, Connor        05 Aat                    2.91m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
  9  1902 Miller, Brent       04 Mtc                    3.22m      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 10  1876 Tibbs, Samuel       04 Soh                    3.00m      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
 11  1871 Plant, Colton       05 Soh                    2.90m      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 12  1873 Stirling, Jonathon  04 Soh                    2.35m      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
 13  1987 Montoya, Benjamin   05 ST                     3.05m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
 14  1856 Aguilar, Adam       05 Soh                    2.92m      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 
Event 162  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1772 Lee, Benen          04 Ctc                    8.68m      8.50m   27-10.75 
  2  1741 Esparza, Dominic    04 Ctc                    6.85m      6.70m   21-11.75 
  3  2020 Challacombe, Chanc  04 Unanm                  5.01m      5.17m   16-11.50 
  4  1972 Armijo, Santiago    05 ST                     4.35m      4.63m   15-02.25 
 --  2115 Montoya, Ernest     05 Brx                                  ND            
 --  1675 Bray, Chapel        05 Aoc                    5.36m         ND            
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1972 Armijo, Santiago    05 ST                    26.90m     28.32m      92-11 
  2  1812 Pyle, Dalton        04 Ctc                   23.22m     23.75m      77-11 
  3  1987 Montoya, Benjamin   05 ST                    15.24m     21.90m      71-10 
  4  1669 Tarin, Ashton       04 Aat                   20.17m     20.72m      68-00 
  5  1772 Lee, Benen          04 Ctc                   18.38m     20.60m      67-07 
  6  1940 Dodd, Ethan         05 Rre                   17.82m     20.26m      66-06 
  7  1737 Cutchen, Stoney     05 Ctc                   17.66m     19.67m      64-06 
  8  1759 Janga, Moses        05 Ctc                   13.92m     14.23m      46-08 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1764 Johnson, Kamryn     02 Ctc                    14.27      13.73Q  NWI  1 
  2  1789 Mee, Madeline       02 Ctc                    14.15      13.96Q  NWI  2 
  3  2068 Walton, Baylor      02 Unanm                  14.15      14.27Q  NWI  3 
  4  1723 Burrup, Sydni       02 Ctc                    14.38      14.02Q  NWI  1 
  5  1862 Doyle, Jayla        02 Soh                    14.90      14.38Q  NWI  2 
  6  1691 Waites, Amari       03 Aoc                    14.48      14.73Q  NWI  3 
  7  2005 Apodaca, Garee-Cel  03 Unanm                             14.89q  NWI  1 
  8  1683 Ortiz, Zarei        03 Aoc                    15.55      14.98q  NWI  1 
  9  1667 Stafford, Kyra      02 Aat                    15.18      15.34q  NWI  3 
 10  1877 Wilson, Mckenzie    02 Soh                    15.11      15.37   NWI  2 
 11  1740 Esparza, Alexandri  02 Ctc                    15.69      15.52   NWI  1 
 12  2016 Barela, Maria       02 Unanm                  15.89      15.98   NWI  3 
 13  1671 Abe, Lyric          03 Aoc                    16.73      16.11   NWI  1 
 14  1899 Marra, Lindsey      03 Mtc                    16.55      16.40   NWI  2 
 15  1998 Wolfe, Brenna       03 ST                     17.54      17.25   NWI  3 
 16  1911 Benavidez, Isabell  02 Nme                    17.24      17.32   NWI  1 
 17  2091 Ballard, Seven      02 Brx                    18.06      18.01   NWI  2 
 18  2107 Hughes, Takara      03 Brx                    18.20      18.31   NWI  2 
 19  1754 Gutierrez, Karyssa  03 Ctc                    20.95      18.96   NWI  1 
 20  1870 Padilla, Taeya      03 Soh                    20.89      19.19   NWI  3 
 --  1803 Padilla, Jaiden     03 Ctc                    16.65        DNS   NWI  3 
 --  1834 Trujillo, Izabella  02 Ctc                    15.93        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1764 Johnson, Kamryn     02 Ctc                    13.73      13.54   NWI 
  2  1789 Mee, Madeline       02 Ctc                    13.96      14.01   NWI 
  3  1723 Burrup, Sydni       02 Ctc                    14.02      14.02   NWI 
  4  2068 Walton, Baylor      02 Unanm                  14.27      14.21   NWI 
  5  1691 Waites, Amari       03 Aoc                    14.73      14.32   NWI 
  6  1862 Doyle, Jayla        02 Soh                    14.38      14.36   NWI 
  7  2005 Apodaca, Garee-Cel  03 Unanm                  14.89      14.95   NWI 
  8  1683 Ortiz, Zarei        03 Aoc                    14.98      15.02   NWI 
  9  1667 Stafford, Kyra      02 Aat                    15.34      15.32   NWI 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2068 Walton, Baylor      02 Unanm                  29.97      29.26Q  NWI  1 
  2  1691 Waites, Amari       03 Aoc                    30.67      30.18Q  NWI  2 
  3  1723 Burrup, Sydni       02 Ctc                    30.60      30.36Q  NWI  3 
  4  1965 Santiago, Santii    03 Stc                    30.94      29.47Q  NWI  1 
  5  1862 Doyle, Jayla        02 Soh                    32.90      30.70Q  NWI  3 
  6  1742 Faulhaber, Ryann    02 Ctc                    32.58      30.71Q  NWI  2 
  7  1840 Wilging, Flavia     02 Ctc                    31.36      29.88q  NWI  1 
  8  1942 Ibarra, Nicola      02 Rre                    30.46      31.78q  NWI  3 
  9  2039 Madril, Elise       03 Unanm                             32.43q  NWI  1 
 10  2125 Alvarado, Consuelo  02 Unanm                             32.46   NWI  3 
 11  1865 King, Olivia        02 Soh                    33.21      32.71   NWI  2 
 12  1674 Branon, Jordan      02 Aoc                    32.75      33.19   NWI  3 
 13  1722 Brown, Amaya        02 Ctc                    35.09      34.76   NWI  1 
 14  1671 Abe, Lyric          03 Aoc                    35.72      34.77   NWI  2 
 15  1899 Marra, Lindsey      03 Mtc                    35.67      35.03   NWI  1 
 16  1911 Benavidez, Isabell  02 Nme                    37.51      36.36   NWI  3 
 17  2091 Ballard, Seven      02 Brx                    39.76      38.59   NWI  2 
 18  2107 Hughes, Takara      03 Brx                    41.32      39.48   NWI  1 
 --  1636 Duran, Sevilla      02 Aat                    30.08        DNS   NWI  2 
 --  2044 Molina, Dionne      02 Unanm                  37.00        DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2068 Walton, Baylor      02 Unanm                  29.26      29.29   NWI 
  2  1965 Santiago, Santii    03 Stc                    29.47      29.38   NWI 
  3  1723 Burrup, Sydni       02 Ctc                    30.36      30.04   NWI 
  4  1691 Waites, Amari       03 Aoc                    30.18      30.27   NWI 
  5  1742 Faulhaber, Ryann    02 Ctc                    30.71      30.62   NWI 
  6  1862 Doyle, Jayla        02 Soh                    30.70      30.80   NWI 
  7  1840 Wilging, Flavia     02 Ctc                    29.88      31.11   NWI 
  8  1942 Ibarra, Nicola      02 Rre                    31.78      41.32   NWI 
 --  2039 Madril, Elise       03 Unanm                  32.43        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1840 Wilging, Flavia     02 Ctc                  1:11.30    1:07.95Q  1 
  2  1965 Santiago, Santii    03 Stc                  1:08.58    1:08.86Q  2 
  3  1988 Montoya, Megan      02 ST                   1:12.30    1:10.74Q  2 
  4  1892 Grigsby, Crosby     02 Mtc                  1:11.39    1:10.85Q  1 
  5  2039 Madril, Elise       03 Unanm                           1:12.31Q  2 
  6  1942 Ibarra, Nicola      02 Rre                  1:15.00    1:13.18Q  1 
  7  2014 Baca, Kaylene       02 Unanm                1:20.00    1:13.23q  1 
  8  2016 Barela, Maria       02 Unanm                1:17.75    1:13.83q  1 
  9  1667 Stafford, Kyra      02 Aat                  1:15.78    1:14.12q  1 
 10  1877 Wilson, Mckenzie    02 Soh                  1:12.01    1:14.61   2 
 11  1791 Miranda, Isabel     02 Ctc                  1:17.00    1:16.66   2 
 12  1867 Martinez, Natalie   03 Soh                  1:16.90    1:18.51   2 
 13  2051 Ocampo, Marysa      03 Unanm                           1:20.20   1 
 14  1911 Benavidez, Isabell  02 Nme                  1:22.00    1:22.26   2 
 15  1882 Davis, Sabrina      03 Mtc                  1:26.60    1:26.80   1 
 16  1695 Woolridge, Natajaz  03 Aoc                  1:30.18    1:29.67   1 
 --  1671 Abe, Lyric          03 Aoc                  1:20.74        DNS   2 
 --  2044 Molina, Dionne      02 Unanm                               DNS   2 
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1840 Wilging, Flavia     02 Ctc                  1:07.95    1:07.41  
  2  1892 Grigsby, Crosby     02 Mtc                  1:10.85    1:07.82  
  3  1965 Santiago, Santii    03 Stc                  1:08.86    1:07.99  
  4  1988 Montoya, Megan      02 ST                   1:10.74    1:09.20  
  5  2039 Madril, Elise       03 Unanm                1:12.31    1:11.93  
  6  2014 Baca, Kaylene       02 Unanm                1:13.23    1:12.08  
  7  1667 Stafford, Kyra      02 Aat                  1:14.12    1:13.59  
  8  2016 Barela, Maria       02 Unanm                1:13.83    1:15.53  
  9  1942 Ibarra, Nicola      02 Rre                  1:13.18    1:22.32  
 
Event 205  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1830 Toya, Ailana        02 Ctc                  2:45.37    2:41.15  
  2  1988 Montoya, Megan      02 ST                   2:45.66    2:46.62  
  3  1892 Grigsby, Crosby     02 Mtc                  2:50.66    2:49.51  
  4  1823 Sisneros, Laurynn   03 Ctc                  2:51.21    2:51.58  
  5  1819 Schrader, Emily     03 Ctc                  2:56.53    2:58.40  
  6  1867 Martinez, Natalie   03 Soh                  3:08.78    3:06.96  
  7  2081 Tosa, Merlina       02 Wrc                  3:11.02    3:08.64  
  8  2080 Tafoya, Iesha       03 Wrc                  3:12.91    3:26.82  
  9  1695 Woolridge, Natajaz  03 Aoc                  3:44.72    3:37.19  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1830 Toya, Ailana        02 Ctc                  5:44.35    5:25.89  
  2  1819 Schrader, Emily     03 Ctc                  5:54.29    5:42.15  
  3  1823 Sisneros, Laurynn   03 Ctc                  5:56.70    5:43.61  
  4  1809 Poole, Kathryn      03 Ctc                  5:56.00    5:52.92  
  5  2081 Tosa, Merlina       02 Wrc                  6:36.66    6:22.12  
  6  2080 Tafoya, Iesha       03 Wrc                  6:30.43    6:27.26  
  7  1733 Colfax, Zoe         03 Ctc                  7:06.92    6:48.85  
 
Event 207  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1819 Schrader, Emily     03 Ctc                 12:43.50   12:17.08  
  2  1809 Poole, Kathryn      03 Ctc                 12:59.60   12:23.71  
  3  2080 Tafoya, Iesha       03 Wrc                            15:14.28  
  4  2081 Tosa, Merlina       02 Wrc                            15:32.60  
 
Event 208  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1653 Osterloh, Alexandr  02 Aat                  8:33.71    8:24.78  
  2  1658 Roberts, Campbell   02 Aat                  9:16.76    8:54.27  
  3  1961 Cionelo, Tabitha    02 Nmrw                 9:25.00    9:07.86  
  4  1630 Cole, Cameron       02 Aat                 10:59.92   10:45.47  
  5  1633 Cole, Sydney        03 Aat                 11:29.44   11:47.01  
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1636 Duran, Sevilla      02 Aat                    14.26      13.92   NWI 
  2  2014 Baca, Kaylene       02 Unanm                  17.11      15.87   NWI 
  3  1892 Grigsby, Crosby     02 Mtc                    17.28      16.45   NWI 
  4  1887 Ferando, Paige      03 Mtc                    21.28      21.05   NWI 
 
Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cougar Track Club  'A'                              57.26      56.34  
     1) 1740 Esparza, Alexandria 02     2) 1764 Johnson, Kamryn 02        
     3) 1789 Mee, Madeline 02           4) 1742 Faulhaber, Ryann 02       
  2 Sons of Hermes  'A'                                          1:00.99  
     1) 1862 Doyle, Jayla 02            2) 1877 Wilson, Mckenzie 02       
     3) 1867 Martinez, Natalie 03       4) 1865 King, Olivia 02           
     5) 1870 Padilla, Taeya 03          6)                                
 
Event 211  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cougar Track Club  'A'                                       5:03.66  
     1) 1830 Toya, Ailana 02            2) 1840 Wilging, Flavia 02        
     3) 1791 Miranda, Isabel 02         4) 1823 Sisneros, Laurynn 03      
 
Event 213  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1667 Stafford, Kyra      02 Aat                    1.25m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  2  1635 Del Frate, Eva      03 Aat                    1.00m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  3  1887 Ferando, Paige      03 Mtc                    1.10m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  4  2051 Ocampo, Marysa      03 Unanm                             0.95m    3-01.25 
  5  1998 Wolfe, Brenna       03 ST                     1.05m      0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Event 214  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1789 Mee, Madeline       02 Ctc                    3.87m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
  2  1636 Duran, Sevilla      02 Aat                    4.21m      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  3  1764 Johnson, Kamryn     02 Ctc                    3.78m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  4  1723 Burrup, Sydni       02 Ctc                    4.01m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  5  1942 Ibarra, Nicola      02 Rre                    3.72m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
  6  2005 Apodaca, Garee-Cel  03 Unanm                             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  7  2014 Baca, Kaylene       02 Unanm                             3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  8  1742 Faulhaber, Ryann    02 Ctc                    3.50m      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  9  2039 Madril, Elise       03 Unanm                             3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 10  1899 Marra, Lindsey      03 Mtc                    3.28m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 11  1865 King, Olivia        02 Soh                    3.56m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 12  1691 Waites, Amari       03 Aoc                    3.60m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 13  2016 Barela, Maria       02 Unanm                  3.43m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 14  1683 Ortiz, Zarei        03 Aoc                    3.45m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 15  2051 Ocampo, Marysa      03 Unanm                             3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 16  1695 Woolridge, Natajaz  03 Aoc                    2.83m      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
 17  1754 Gutierrez, Karyssa  03 Ctc                    2.37m      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
 18  1882 Davis, Sabrina      03 Mtc                    2.50m      2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
 19  1870 Padilla, Taeya      03 Soh                    2.43m      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
 20  1988 Montoya, Megan      02 ST                     3.05m      1.39m   NWI   4-06.75 
 --  2044 Molina, Dionne      02 Unanm                                ND   NWI           
 
Event 215  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1674 Branon, Jordan      02 Aoc                    9.23m      9.25m   30-04.25 
  2  1891 Goheen, Amanda      02 Mtc                    7.86m      8.86m   29-01.00 
  3  1958 Silva, Alessandra   02 Rre                    7.29m      6.99m   22-11.25 
  4  1777 Lopez, Senovia      03 Ctc                    6.96m      6.52m   21-04.75 
  5  2008 Aranda, Angelyn     03 Unanm                  7.00m      5.97m   19-07.00 
  6  1791 Miranda, Isabel     02 Ctc                    6.20m      5.93m   19-05.50 
 --  1834 Trujillo, Izabella  02 Ctc                    4.02m         ND            
 
Event 216  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1648 Mikaelian, Olivia   02 Aat                   17.02m     20.01m      65-08 
  2  1674 Branon, Jordan      02 Aoc                   21.85m     19.07m      62-07 
  3  1891 Goheen, Amanda      02 Mtc                   13.37m     18.76m      61-06 
  4  1958 Silva, Alessandra   02 Rre                   13.73m     16.05m      52-08 
  5  1777 Lopez, Senovia      03 Ctc                   13.59m     13.92m      45-08 
  6  1882 Davis, Sabrina      03 Mtc                   12.22m     12.22m      40-01 
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1891 Goheen, Amanda      02 Mtc                   25.05m     23.57m      77-04 
  2  2005 Apodaca, Garee-Cel  03 Unanm                            22.58m      74-01 
  3  1683 Ortiz, Zarei        03 Aoc                   20.71m     21.60m      70-10 
  4  1722 Brown, Amaya        02 Ctc                   18.75m     21.47m      70-05 
  5  1958 Silva, Alessandra   02 Rre                   19.37m     20.50m      67-03 
  6  1777 Lopez, Senovia      03 Ctc                   16.01m     13.59m      44-07 
  7  1635 Del Frate, Eva      03 Aat                   12.31m     11.23m      36-10 
 --  2068 Walton, Baylor      02 Unanm                                ND            
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1813 Pyle, Jared         02 Ctc                    13.98      13.79Q  NWI  3 
  2  1698 Bachechi, Joshua    03 Atc                    14.23      13.80Q  NWI  2 
  3  1864 Griffin, Isaiah     02 Soh                    13.60      13.88Q  NWI  1 
  4  1858 Banks, Demetrius    02 Soh                    13.99      14.08Q  NWI  2 
  5  1912 Dawson, Dewayne     02 Nme                    15.17      14.23Q  NWI  3 
  6  1677 Cauley, Terron      03 Aoc                    14.28      14.29Q  NWI  1 
  7  1860 Brown, Jayden       02 Soh                    14.25      14.33Q  NWI  3 
  8  2121 Rogers, Lemar       03 Brx                    14.33      14.34Q  NWI  1 
  9  1938 Cubria, Curstin     02 Rre                    14.78      14.82Q  NWI  2 
 10  1689 Waddles, Jamaari    02 Aoc                    14.64      14.36   NWI  3 
 11  1682 Ortiz, Isaiah       03 Aoc                    15.40      14.87   NWI  1 
 12  1928 Decker, Kamren      02 RL                     14.92      15.29   NWI  2 
 13  2099 Duron, Adian        02 Brx                    15.54      15.39   NWI  2 
 14  1890 Garcia, Isaiah      03 Mtc                    15.31      15.62   NWI  1 
 15  2087 Ball, Devon         02 Brx                    16.27      16.04   NWI  2 
 16  2090 Ball, Terrance      02 Brx                    16.43      16.16   NWI  3 
 17  1688 Vallez, Jayden      03 Aoc                    16.63      16.31   NWI  3 
 18  2117 Perea, Jonah        02 Brx                    17.45      16.32   NWI  2 
 19  2105 Griego, Anthony     03 Brx                    17.50      16.76   NWI  3 
 20  1827 Smith, Jacob        03 Ctc                    16.83      17.02   NWI  2 
 21  2088 Ball, Dezmym        02 Brx                    15.40      18.53   NWI  3 
 22  1672 Armijo, Adrian      03 Aoc                    18.53      19.45   NWI  1 
 --  1708 Mckeown, Caith      03 Atc                    16.58        DNS   NWI  1 
 --  1702 Dillavou, Caden     02 Atc                    16.58        DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1864 Griffin, Isaiah     02 Soh                    13.88      13.60   NWI 
  2  1813 Pyle, Jared         02 Ctc                    13.79      13.71   NWI 
  3  1698 Bachechi, Joshua    03 Atc                    13.80      13.75   NWI 
  4  1677 Cauley, Terron      03 Aoc                    14.29      14.06   NWI 
  4  2121 Rogers, Lemar       03 Brx                    14.34      14.06   NWI 
  6  1912 Dawson, Dewayne     02 Nme                    14.23      14.18   NWI 
  7  1858 Banks, Demetrius    02 Soh                    14.08      14.22   NWI 
  8  1860 Brown, Jayden       02 Soh                    14.33      14.38   NWI 
  9  1938 Cubria, Curstin     02 Rre                    14.82      14.75   NWI 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1886 Erickson, Austin    02 Mtc                    28.39      27.92Q  NWI  1 
  2  1864 Griffin, Isaiah     02 Soh                    28.48      29.22Q  NWI  3 
  3  1904 O'Toole, Connor     02 Mtc                    29.86      29.53Q  NWI  2 
  4  1813 Pyle, Jared         02 Ctc                    30.63      28.57Q  NWI  1 
  5  1716 Abrego-Holman, Nic  02 Ctc                    30.14      29.71Q  NWI  3 
  6  1868 Ortega, Kevin       02 Soh                    31.01      29.76Q  NWI  2 
  7  1698 Bachechi, Joshua    03 Atc                    30.51      29.67Q  NWI  1 
  8  2121 Rogers, Lemar       03 Brx                    30.66      29.72Q  NWI  3 
  9  1858 Banks, Demetrius    02 Soh                    29.80      30.11Q  NWI  2 
 10  1860 Brown, Jayden       02 Soh                    31.40      29.96   NWI  3 
 11  1912 Dawson, Dewayne     02 Nme                    31.11      30.59   NWI  2 
 12  2098 Dennard, Trevon     03 Brx                    31.57      30.67   NWI  1 
 13  1855 Abdullah, Mohammed  02 Soh                    31.75      32.29   NWI  1 
 14  1890 Garcia, Isaiah      03 Mtc                    32.18      32.51   NWI  3 
 15  1938 Cubria, Curstin     02 Rre                    33.37      33.60   NWI  2 
 16  2099 Duron, Adian        02 Brx                    33.99      33.78   NWI  1 
 17  2087 Ball, Devon         02 Brx                    33.92      34.32   NWI  3 
 18  1928 Decker, Kamren      02 RL                     34.22      34.47   NWI  1 
 19  2090 Ball, Terrance      02 Brx                    35.15      34.87   NWI  3 
 20  2117 Perea, Jonah        02 Brx                    36.93      35.05   NWI  3 
 21  2105 Griego, Anthony     03 Brx                    35.85      35.29   NWI  2 
 22  2055 rodriguez, aiden    02 Unanm                             35.93   NWI  1 
 --  1708 Mckeown, Caith      03 Atc                    35.93        DNS   NWI  2 
 --  2088 Ball, Dezmym        02 Brx                    33.79        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1886 Erickson, Austin    02 Mtc                    27.92      27.92   NWI 
  2  1813 Pyle, Jared         02 Ctc                    28.57      28.57   NWI 
  3  1864 Griffin, Isaiah     02 Soh                    29.22      29.22   NWI 
  4  1904 O'Toole, Connor     02 Mtc                    29.53      29.53   NWI 
  5  1698 Bachechi, Joshua    03 Atc                    29.67      29.67   NWI 
  6  1716 Abrego-Holman, Nic  02 Ctc                    29.71      29.71   NWI 
  7  2121 Rogers, Lemar       03 Brx                    29.72      29.72   NWI 
  8  1868 Ortega, Kevin       02 Soh                    29.76      29.76   NWI 
  9  1858 Banks, Demetrius    02 Soh                    30.11      30.11   NWI 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1716 Abrego-Holman, Nic  02 Ctc                  1:06.50    1:05.15Q  1 
  2  1886 Erickson, Austin    02 Mtc                  1:05.96    1:05.53Q  2 
  3  1629 Chavez, Elijah      03 Aat                  1:04.60    1:06.01Q  1 
  4  1904 O'Toole, Connor     02 Mtc                  1:06.22    1:06.21Q  2 
  5  2012 Avila, Antonio      03 Unanm                1:06.40    1:06.56Q  1 
  6  2098 Dennard, Trevon     03 Brx                  1:11.61    1:10.88Q  2 
  7  1727 Chavez, Gabriel     02 Ctc                  1:10.10    1:06.84q  1 
  8  1659 Roberts, Daniel     02 Aat                  1:09.98    1:11.33q  2 
  9  1698 Bachechi, Joshua    03 Atc                  1:09.14    1:12.20q  2 
 10  1897 Kalivoda, Spencer   02 Mtc                  1:15.22    1:12.95   1 
 11  1707 McClain, Cole       02 Atc                  1:11.42    1:13.14   2 
 12  1855 Abdullah, Mohammed  02 Soh                  1:16.90    1:13.15   2 
 13  1888 Ferando, Parker     02 Mtc                  1:13.70    1:13.84   1 
 14  1912 Dawson, Dewayne     02 Nme                  1:10.68    1:17.53   1 
 15  2055 rodriguez, aiden    02 Unanm                           1:23.69   2 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2012 Avila, Antonio      03 Unanm                1:06.56    1:04.49  
  2  1886 Erickson, Austin    02 Mtc                  1:05.53    1:04.77  
  3  1904 O'Toole, Connor     02 Mtc                  1:06.21    1:05.56  
  4  1716 Abrego-Holman, Nic  02 Ctc                  1:05.15    1:07.58  
  5  1629 Chavez, Elijah      03 Aat                  1:06.01    1:07.61  
  6  1698 Bachechi, Joshua    03 Atc                  1:12.20    1:09.24  
  7  2098 Dennard, Trevon     03 Brx                  1:10.88    1:10.73  
  8  1659 Roberts, Daniel     02 Aat                  1:11.33    1:11.82  
  9  1727 Chavez, Gabriel     02 Ctc                  1:06.84    1:13.84  
 
Event 255  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1629 Chavez, Elijah      03 Aat                  2:46.48    2:36.22  
  2  1758 Howell, Brandon     03 Ctc                  2:42.44    2:37.62  
  3  1727 Chavez, Gabriel     02 Ctc                  2:39.98    2:41.06  
  4  1736 Cutchen, Hunter     02 Ctc                  2:44.19    2:43.84  
  5  1897 Kalivoda, Spencer   02 Mtc                  2:53.53    2:50.51  
  6  1750 Giron, Jake         02 Ctc                  2:59.01    2:51.09  
  7  1808 Pinon, Sean         02 Ctc                  2:52.32    2:55.74  
  8  1770 Lawrence, Isaiah    02 Ctc                  2:53.96    2:56.71  
  9  1793 Montoya, Lucas      03 Ctc                  3:13.57    3:09.13  
 10  1787 Martinez-Crook, Na  03 Ctc                  3:14.10    3:12.68  
 11  2053 Pino, Danny         03 Unanm                           3:20.10  
 --  1946 Martinez, Jordan    03 Rre                  3:39.00        DNF  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1718 Armijo, Brian       02 Ctc                  5:10.03    5:13.06  
  2  1801 Padilla, Diego      03 Ctc                  5:38.25    5:25.55  
  3  1736 Cutchen, Hunter     02 Ctc                  5:55.72    5:27.05  
  4  1746 Futey, Lucas        02 Ctc                  5:56.05    5:28.37  
  5  1773 Lee, Cameron        02 Ctc                  5:38.35    5:30.61  
  6  1769 Laughlin, Spencer   03 Ctc                  6:14.06    5:43.77  
  7  1784 Martinez, Roman     03 Ctc                  5:53.11    5:44.91  
  8  1808 Pinon, Sean         02 Ctc                  5:50.56    5:44.95  
  9  2055 rodriguez, aiden    02 Unanm                           6:29.35  
 --  2053 Pino, Danny         03 Unanm                               DNS  
 --  1941 Gonzales, Gabriel   02 Rre                  5:50.00        DNS  
 --  1946 Martinez, Jordan    03 Rre                  7:52.00        DNS  
 
Event 257  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1718 Armijo, Brian       02 Ctc                 11:00.14   11:05.97  
  2  1746 Futey, Lucas        02 Ctc                 11:22.88   11:37.29  
  3  1773 Lee, Cameron        02 Ctc                 11:57.51   12:11.20  
  4  1798 Ortiz, Jonathan     02 Ctc                 12:15.76   12:16.79  
  5  1941 Gonzales, Gabriel   02 Rre                 12:04.00   12:44.81  
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2012 Avila, Antonio      03 Unanm                  15.10      14.81   NWI 
  2  1974 Banta, Deegan       02 ST                     17.58      17.09   NWI 
  3  1661 Roberts, Nathan     02 Aat                    18.22      17.37   NWI 
  4  1888 Ferando, Parker     02 Mtc                    17.88      17.54   NWI 
  5  1707 McClain, Cole       02 Atc                    18.11      18.14   NWI 
  6  1787 Martinez-Crook, Na  03 Ctc                               19.13   NWI 
  7  1769 Laughlin, Spencer   03 Ctc                    19.53      19.62   NWI 
  8  1746 Futey, Lucas        02 Ctc                    18.57      20.86   NWI 
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sons of Hermes  'A'                                 56.87      55.71  
     1) 1861 Caston, Isaiah 02          2) 1864 Griffin, Isaiah 02        
     3) 1860 Brown, Jayden 02           4) 1868 Ortega, Kevin 02          
  2 Cougar Track Club  'A'                              55.81      55.90  
     1) 1727 Chavez, Gabriel 02         2) 1761 Jenkins, James 03         
     3) 1813 Pyle, Jared 02             4) 1716 Abrego-Holman, Nicholas 02
  3 Big Red Express  'A'                                           58.97  
     1) 2121 Rogers, Lemar 03           2)                                
     3) 2098 Dennard, Trevon 03         4) 2105 Griego, Anthony 03        
  4 Albuquerque Olympette Club  'A'                              1:00.06  
     1) 1692 Wilson, Antwaan 03         2) 1682 Ortiz, Isaiah 03          
     3) 1689 Waddles, Jamaari 02        4) 1677 Cauley, Terron 03         
 
Event 261  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'A'                  5:00.58    4:52.53  
     1) 1644 Lorenzen, Chase 03         2) 1659 Roberts, Daniel 02        
     3) 1642 Lee, Dylan 03              4) 1629 Chavez, Elijah 03         
 
Event 262  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cougar Track Club  'A'                                      11:11.56  
     1) 1758 Howell, Brandon 03         2) 1718 Armijo, Brian 02          
     3) 1773 Lee, Cameron 02            4) 1736 Cutchen, Hunter 02        
  2 Cougar Track Club  'B'                                      11:43.87  
     1) 1801 Padilla, Diego 03          2) 1770 Lawrence, Isaiah 02       
     3) 1798 Ortiz, Jonathan 02         4) 1808 Pinon, Sean 02            
     5) 1750 Giron, Jake 02             6) 1769 Laughlin, Spencer 03      
 
Event 263  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1642 Lee, Dylan          03 Aat                    1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2  1758 Howell, Brandon     03 Ctc                    1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  3  1761 Jenkins, James      03 Ctc                    1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  4  1974 Banta, Deegan       02 ST                     1.15m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  5  1798 Ortiz, Jonathan     02 Ctc                    1.15m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Event 264  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1886 Erickson, Austin    02 Mtc                    4.51m      4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  2  1642 Lee, Dylan          03 Aat                    4.55m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
  3  2012 Avila, Antonio      03 Unanm                  4.05m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  4  1904 O'Toole, Connor     02 Mtc                    4.45m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  5  1659 Roberts, Daniel     02 Aat                    3.93m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
  6  1665 Spears, Connor      02 Aat                    3.89m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  7  1897 Kalivoda, Spencer   02 Mtc                    3.76m      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
  8  1938 Cubria, Curstin     02 Rre                    3.98m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  9  1928 Decker, Kamren      02 RL                     3.75m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
 10  1868 Ortega, Kevin       02 Soh                    4.09m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 11  1890 Garcia, Isaiah      03 Mtc                    3.56m      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
 12  2053 Pino, Danny         03 Unanm                             3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 13  1896 Kalivoda, Jack      02 Mtc                    3.16m      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
 14  1644 Lorenzen, Chase     03 Aat                    3.15m      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
 --  1700 Bauer, Mitchell     02 Atc                    3.70m         ND   NWI           
 --  1708 Mckeown, Caith      03 Atc                    3.27m         ND   NWI           
 --  1702 Dillavou, Caden     02 Atc                    3.05m         ND   NWI           
 
Event 265  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2026 Glenn, Teagun       02 Unanm                 13.57m     13.63m   44-08.75 
  2  1896 Kalivoda, Jack      02 Mtc                    7.75m      8.13m   26-08.25 
  3  1748 Garcia, Ryan        03 Ctc                    7.98m      7.71m   25-03.50 
  4  1692 Wilson, Antwaan     03 Aoc                    6.97m      7.37m   24-02.25 
  5  1677 Cauley, Terron      03 Aoc                    7.25m      7.36m   24-01.75 
  6  1689 Waddles, Jamaari    02 Aoc                    6.49m      7.02m   23-00.50 
  7  1994 Tavella, Jack       03 ST                     5.87m      6.32m   20-09.00 
  8  1688 Vallez, Jayden      03 Aoc                    6.64m      5.93m   19-05.50 
  9  1672 Armijo, Adrian      03 Aoc                    4.86m      4.22m   13-10.25 
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2026 Glenn, Teagun       02 Unanm                 38.45m     36.75m     120-07 
  2  1875 Tafoya, Patrick     02 Soh                    5.38m     18.50m      60-08 
  3  1896 Kalivoda, Jack      02 Mtc                   18.43m     18.33m      60-02 
  4  1748 Garcia, Ryan        03 Ctc                   18.02m     16.61m      54-06 
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2026 Glenn, Teagun       02 Unanm                 52.42m     49.02m     160-10 
  2  1761 Jenkins, James      03 Ctc                   26.30m     27.47m      90-01 
  3  1994 Tavella, Jack       03 ST                    24.69m     27.06m      88-09 
  4  1748 Garcia, Ryan        03 Ctc                   27.56m     27.00m      88-07 
  5  1688 Vallez, Jayden      03 Aoc                   25.13m     26.67m      87-06 
  6  1888 Ferando, Parker     02 Mtc                   19.88m     23.58m      77-04 
  7  1692 Wilson, Antwaan     03 Aoc                   24.55m     22.75m      74-08 
  8  1661 Roberts, Nathan     02 Aat                   15.72m     15.34m      50-04 
  9  1656 Rice, Charles       03 Aat                              13.04m      42-09 
 10  1672 Armijo, Adrian      03 Aoc                   13.14m     12.95m      42-06 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2058 Scott, Reagan       01 Unanm                  13.24      13.31Q  NWI  1 
  2  1755 Hart, Miranda       00 Ctc                    13.41      13.46Q  NWI  2 
  3  1766 Keller, Alexis      00 Ctc                    14.14      13.48Q  NWI  1 
  4  1989 Pena, Kailey        00 ST                     14.21      13.70Q  NWI  2 
  5  1841 Yan, Teagan         01 Ctc                    13.76      13.61Q  NWI  1 
  6  2037 Lowe, Beatrice      00 Unanm                  13.36      14.22Q  NWI  2 
  7  1850 Monk, Trevelynn     00 Gstc                   14.57      13.79q  NWI  1 
  8  1650 Morris, Maddie      01 Aat                    14.59      14.38q  NWI  1 
  9  2114 Marinia, Jazel      01 Brx                    14.54      14.45q  NWI  2 
 10  1957 Roybal, Xavia       01 Rre                    15.15      14.61   NWI  1 
 11  1690 Waddles, Makayla    00 Aoc                    15.08      14.79   NWI  1 
 12  1790 Mee, Margaret       00 Ctc                    14.83      15.02   NWI  2 
 13  1732 Colfax, Hayden      01 Ctc                    14.61      15.05   NWI  2 
 14  1706 Martinez, Alicia    01 Atc                    15.74      15.15   NWI  2 
 15  1978 Coleman, Gabby      00 ST                                15.27   NWI  1 
 16  1694 Woolridge, Layla    01 Aoc                    35.79      15.69   NWI  1 
 17  1980 Flores, Kayla       00 ST                                15.71   NWI  2 
 18  1963 Herrera, Maricela   01 Stc                    16.18      16.11   NWI  2 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2058 Scott, Reagan       01 Unanm                  13.31      13.30   NWI 
  2  1755 Hart, Miranda       00 Ctc                    13.46      13.61   NWI 
  3  1766 Keller, Alexis      00 Ctc                    13.48      13.62   NWI 
  4  1989 Pena, Kailey        00 ST                     13.70      13.81   NWI 
  5  1841 Yan, Teagan         01 Ctc                    13.61      13.81   NWI 
  6  1850 Monk, Trevelynn     00 Gstc                   13.79      13.90   NWI 
  7  2037 Lowe, Beatrice      00 Unanm                  14.22      14.36   NWI 
  8  2114 Marinia, Jazel      01 Brx                    14.45      14.37   NWI 
  9  1650 Morris, Maddie      01 Aat                    14.38      14.40   NWI 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1989 Pena, Kailey        00 ST                     28.37      27.87Q  NWI  1 
  2  2058 Scott, Reagan       01 Unanm                  27.30      28.32Q  NWI  2 
  3  1766 Keller, Alexis      00 Ctc                    29.46      27.93Q  NWI  1 
  4  1841 Yan, Teagan         01 Ctc                    29.31      29.61Q  NWI  2 
  5  1755 Hart, Miranda       00 Ctc                    27.77      28.60q  NWI  1 
  6  1850 Monk, Trevelynn     00 Gstc                   30.07      29.35q  NWI  1 
  7  2037 Lowe, Beatrice      00 Unanm                  28.68      29.93q  NWI  2 
  8  1821 Shaw, Laura         01 Ctc                    31.48      31.10q  NWI  2 
  9  1690 Waddles, Makayla    00 Aoc                    32.81      32.06q  NWI  1 
 10  1859 Blair, Marissa      01 Soh                    31.50      32.81   NWI  2 
 11  1978 Coleman, Gabby      00 ST                                32.84   NWI  1 
 12  1738 Del Rio, Gabriella  01 Ctc                    34.96      33.16   NWI  2 
 13  1780 Lovato, Savannah    00 Ctc                    34.60      33.54   NWI  1 
 14  1963 Herrera, Maricela   01 Stc                    35.78      35.51   NWI  2 
 --  2054 Quintana, Consuelo  00 Unanm                               DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2058 Scott, Reagan       01 Unanm                  28.32      27.34   NWI 
  2  1766 Keller, Alexis      00 Ctc                    27.93      27.48   NWI 
  3  1989 Pena, Kailey        00 ST                     27.87      28.04   NWI 
  4  1755 Hart, Miranda       00 Ctc                    28.60      28.44   NWI 
  5  1841 Yan, Teagan         01 Ctc                    29.61      28.75   NWI 
  6  1850 Monk, Trevelynn     00 Gstc                   29.35      28.93   NWI 
  7  2037 Lowe, Beatrice      00 Unanm                  29.93      30.07   NWI 
  8  1821 Shaw, Laura         01 Ctc                    31.10      30.55   NWI 
  9  1690 Waddles, Makayla    00 Aoc                    32.06      32.31   NWI 
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1771 Lawrence, Nicole    00 Ctc                  1:04.00    1:02.15  
  2  2058 Scott, Reagan       01 Unanm                1:03.44    1:02.27  
  3  2114 Marinia, Jazel      01 Brx                  1:08.55    1:08.28  
  4  1905 Smith, Brielle      00 Mtc                  1:10.70    1:10.92  
  5  1811 Powell, Faith       01 Ctc                  1:10.50    1:11.48  
  6  1749 Gayoso, Veronica    01 Ctc                  1:12.80    1:11.63  
  7  1981 Garcia, Audrianna   00 ST                   1:17.00    1:15.30  
  8  2054 Quintana, Consuelo  00 Unanm                           1:15.65  
  9  1963 Herrera, Maricela   01 Stc                  1:17.20    1:16.91  
 
Event 305  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1810 Poole, Kylie        00 Ctc                  2:34.84    2:30.36  
  2  1771 Lawrence, Nicole    00 Ctc                  2:40.32    2:30.79  
  3  1820 Schrader, Isabella  01 Ctc                  2:34.97    2:30.95  
  4  1927 Crespin, Malakah    01 RL                   2:47.79    2:38.47  
  5  1817 Romero, Selena      00 Ctc                  2:49.91    2:49.04  
  6  1838 Waikanawa-Birdshea  00 Ctc                  3:29.27    3:32.03  
 --  1783 Martinez, Celeste   00 Ctc                  2:41.71         DQ  
 --  1814 Rael, Savreena      01 Ctc                  2:50.70        DNS  
 
Event 306  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1810 Poole, Kylie        00 Ctc                  5:26.79    5:12.33  
  2  1820 Schrader, Isabella  01 Ctc                  5:25.98    5:12.34  
  3  1925 Garcia, Reina       01 OS                   5:12.00    5:17.96  
  4  1783 Martinez, Celeste   00 Ctc                  5:28.36    5:18.16  
  5  1802 Padilla, Isabel     00 Ctc                  5:51.71    5:31.83  
  6  1817 Romero, Selena      00 Ctc                  6:07.22    5:32.34  
  7  1720 Blankenship, Brook  00 Ctc                  5:50.27    5:43.52  
  8  1785 Martinez-Crook, Ak  01 Ctc                  6:01.64    5:57.46  
  9  1756 Herrera, Sayge      00 Ctc                  6:56.61    6:50.62  
 --  2032 Hurst, Megan        01 Unanm                               DNS  
 
Event 307  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1820 Schrader, Isabella  01 Ctc                 11:41.08   11:37.55  
  2  1802 Padilla, Isabel     00 Ctc                 11:56.85   11:53.94  
  3  1925 Garcia, Reina       01 OS                  11:00.00   12:02.97  
  4  1697 Andrews, Majorine   00 Atc                 14:07.06   14:01.41  
 
Event 308  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1795 Montoya, Stephanie  01 Ctc                 20:46.88   22:09.49  
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1771 Lawrence, Nicole    00 Ctc                    17.93      17.24Q  NWI  1 
  2  1845 Caldwell, Kaylee    01 Gstc                   19.03      18.32Q  NWI  2 
  3  2037 Lowe, Beatrice      00 Unanm                  18.51      18.76Q  NWI  2 
  4  1732 Colfax, Hayden      01 Ctc                    21.48      20.31Q  NWI  1 
  5  1790 Mee, Margaret       00 Ctc                    20.11      20.21Q  NWI  2 
  6  1685 Ratliffe, Iasia     01 Aoc                    19.96      20.31Q  NWI  1 
  7  1905 Smith, Brielle      00 Mtc                    20.15      20.24q  NWI  2 
  8  2054 Quintana, Consuelo  00 Unanm                             20.80q  NWI  2 
  9  1650 Morris, Maddie      01 Aat                    20.71      21.40q  NWI  1 
 10  1785 Martinez-Crook, Ak  01 Ctc                    27.58      22.93   NWI  2 
 --  2027 Gutierrez, Elysia   01 Unanm                  19.96        DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1771 Lawrence, Nicole    00 Ctc                    17.24      16.74   NWI 
  2  2037 Lowe, Beatrice      00 Unanm                  18.76      18.63   NWI 
  3  1845 Caldwell, Kaylee    01 Gstc                   18.32      18.65   NWI 
  4  1732 Colfax, Hayden      01 Ctc                    20.31      19.07   NWI 
  5  1790 Mee, Margaret       00 Ctc                    20.21      19.30   NWI 
  6  1685 Ratliffe, Iasia     01 Aoc                    20.31      19.37   NWI 
  7  1650 Morris, Maddie      01 Aat                    21.40      20.84   NWI 
 --  2054 Quintana, Consuelo  00 Unanm                  20.80        DNS   NWI 
 --  1905 Smith, Brielle      00 Mtc                    20.24        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1845 Caldwell, Kaylee    01 Gstc                              32.88   NWI 
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Storm Track  'A'                                  1:01.30      59.00  
     1) 1981 Garcia, Audrianna 00       2) 1978 Coleman, Gabby 00         
     3) 1989 Pena, Kailey 00            4)                                
 -- Cougar Track Club  'A'                              55.19         DQ  
     1) 1766 Keller, Alexis 00          2) 1732 Colfax, Hayden 01         
     3) 1821 Shaw, Laura 01             4) 1841 Yan, Teagan 01            
 
Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cougar Track Club  'A'                            4:52.95    5:05.41  
     1) 1738 Del Rio, Gabriella 01      2) 1790 Mee, Margaret 00          
     3) 1780 Lovato, Savannah 00        4) 1749 Gayoso, Veronica 01       
 
Event 313  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cougar Track Club  'A'                                      11:03.14  
     1) 1783 Martinez, Celeste 00       2) 1820 Schrader, Isabella 01     
     3) 1810 Poole, Kylie 00            4) 1771 Lawrence, Nicole 00       
     5) 1720 Blankenship, Brooke 00     6) 1817 Romero, Selena 00         
 
Event 314  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1811 Powell, Faith       01 Ctc                    1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2  2114 Marinia, Jazel      01 Brx                    1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  3  1766 Keller, Alexis      00 Ctc                    1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 --  2027 Gutierrez, Elysia   01 Unanm                               DNS            
 
Event 316  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1845 Caldwell, Kaylee    01 Gstc                   4.74m      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
  2  1905 Smith, Brielle      00 Mtc                    4.44m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  2  2037 Lowe, Beatrice      00 Unanm                  4.93m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  4  1850 Monk, Trevelynn     00 Gstc                   4.47m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
  5  1650 Morris, Maddie      01 Aat                    4.18m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  6  1953 Ramos, Marina       00 Rre                    4.39m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
  7  2027 Gutierrez, Elysia   01 Unanm                             3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  8  1978 Coleman, Gabby      00 ST                                3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  9  1706 Martinez, Alicia    01 Atc                    3.25m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 10  1697 Andrews, Majorine   00 Atc                    3.54m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
 11  1690 Waddles, Makayla    00 Aoc                    3.62m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
 12  1981 Garcia, Audrianna   00 ST                                3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
 12  1859 Blair, Marissa      01 Soh                    2.92m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
 14  1980 Flores, Kayla       00 ST                                2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
 
Event 317  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1811 Powell, Faith       01 Ctc                    8.66m      8.22m   NWI  26-11.75 
 
Event 318  Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2009 Arias, Alicia       00 Unanm                  9.14m      9.66m   31-08.50 
  2  1934 The Boy, Haile      00 RL                     7.72m      9.24m   30-03.75 
  3  1747 Garcia, Abigail     01 Ctc                    9.03m      8.85m   29-00.50 
  4  2071 Williams, Adaysha   00 Unanm                  8.00m      8.79m   28-10.25 
  5  1694 Woolridge, Layla    01 Aoc                    7.23m      8.00m   26-03.00 
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2009 Arias, Alicia       00 Unanm                 25.08m     25.17m      82-07 
  2  1934 The Boy, Haile      00 RL                    16.17m     23.08m      75-09 
  3  1747 Garcia, Abigail     01 Ctc                   20.74m     21.88m      71-09 
  4  2071 Williams, Adaysha   00 Unanm                 19.80m     20.24m      66-05 
  5  1694 Woolridge, Layla    01 Aoc                   17.95m     18.46m      60-07 
 
Event 320  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1953 Ramos, Marina       00 Rre                   29.83m     30.71m     100-09 
  2  1755 Hart, Miranda       00 Ctc                   24.77m     25.87m      84-10 
  3  2002 Aguilar, Ashlyn     01 Unanm                  7.92m     25.53m      83-09 
  4  1747 Garcia, Abigail     01 Ctc                   23.73m     20.61m      67-07 
  5  2071 Williams, Adaysha   00 Unanm                 16.41m     14.60m      47-11 
  6  1963 Herrera, Maricela   01 Stc                   11.42m     12.88m      42-03 
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2093 Byrd, Jordan        00 Brx                    10.92      11.06Q  NWI  3 
  2  1696 Allin, Ryan         00 Atc                               12.07Q  NWI  2 
  3  1792 Monsalve, Christia  01 Ctc                    12.23      12.38Q  NWI  1 
  4  1885 Erickson, Andrew    00 Mtc                    12.79      12.17Q  NWI  2 
  5  2033 Jund, Daniel        00 Unanm                             12.48Q  NWI  1 
  6  1995 Thompson, Dominic   00 ST                     13.65      13.04Q  NWI  3 
  7  1918 Ibarra, Manuel      00 Nme                    12.72      12.51q  NWI  2 
  8  2089 Ball, Keyshawn      01 Brx                    13.03      13.02q  NWI  1 
  9  2070 Wiggins, Levon      00 Unanm                             13.13q  NWI  3 
 10  2118 Quinones, Jaylen    01 Brx                    15.40      13.41   NWI  3 
 11  1728 Chavez, Isaac       01 Ctc                    13.98      13.52   NWI  2 
 12  1982 Guhrke, O'Ryin      00 ST                     14.47      13.78   NWI  2 
 13  2102 Flores, Aaziah      01 Brx                    13.58      13.81   NWI  3 
 14  2124 Watson, Tyrese      01 Brx                    13.74      13.96   NWI  1 
 15  1767 Kline, William      00 Ctc                    14.85      14.54   NWI  1 
 16  1652 Nguyen, Christian   01 Aat                    15.41      14.57   NWI  1 
 17  1893 Hall, Zion          01 Mtc                    15.14      14.86   NWI  3 
 18  2040 Madril, Lucas       00 Unanm                             15.42   NWI  3 
 --  1985 Mackin, William     01 ST                                  DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2093 Byrd, Jordan        00 Brx                    11.06      11.14   NWI 
  2  1696 Allin, Ryan         00 Atc                    12.07      12.06   NWI 
  3  1885 Erickson, Andrew    00 Mtc                    12.17      12.27   NWI 
  4  2033 Jund, Daniel        00 Unanm                  12.48      12.34   NWI 
  5  1792 Monsalve, Christia  01 Ctc                    12.38      12.38   NWI 
  6  1918 Ibarra, Manuel      00 Nme                    12.51      12.75   NWI 
  7  2089 Ball, Keyshawn      01 Brx                    13.02      12.89   NWI 
  8  1995 Thompson, Dominic   00 ST                     13.04      12.91   NWI 
  9  2070 Wiggins, Levon      00 Unanm                  13.13      13.25   NWI 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2093 Byrd, Jordan        00 Brx                    22.73      22.31Q  NWI  1 
  2  2034 Lash, Jacob         00 Unanm                  23.05      23.57Q  NWI  2 
  3  1885 Erickson, Andrew    00 Mtc                    24.88      24.27Q  NWI  2 
  4  1918 Ibarra, Manuel      00 Nme                    26.04      25.52Q  NWI  1 
  5  2033 Jund, Daniel        00 Unanm                             26.00q  NWI  2 
  6  1931 Mendez, Marcos      00 RL                     26.71      26.09q  NWI  1 
  7  2089 Ball, Keyshawn      01 Brx                    27.44      26.71q  NWI  2 
  8  1743 Flores, Joah        01 Ctc                    27.82      27.69q  NWI  2 
  9  1923 Stcyr, Derek        01 Nme                    28.53      27.95q  NWI  1 
 10  2102 Flores, Aaziah      01 Brx                    29.59      28.08   NWI  2 
 11  2124 Watson, Tyrese      01 Brx                    28.71      28.65   NWI  1 
 12  1883 Davis, Stone        01 Mtc                    29.78      30.53   NWI  2 
 13  1893 Hall, Zion          01 Mtc                    31.57      30.84   NWI  1 
 14  1652 Nguyen, Christian   01 Aat                    33.47      31.72   NWI  1 
 --  1985 Mackin, William     01 ST                                  DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2093 Byrd, Jordan        00 Brx                    22.31      22.31   NWI 
  2  2034 Lash, Jacob         00 Unanm                  23.57      23.79   NWI 
  3  1918 Ibarra, Manuel      00 Nme                    25.52      24.80   NWI 
  4  1885 Erickson, Andrew    00 Mtc                    24.27      24.85   NWI 
  5  1931 Mendez, Marcos      00 RL                     26.09      25.59   NWI 
  6  2033 Jund, Daniel        00 Unanm                  26.00      25.74   NWI 
  7  2089 Ball, Keyshawn      01 Brx                    26.71      26.81   NWI 
  8  1743 Flores, Joah        01 Ctc                    27.69      27.62   NWI 
  9  1923 Stcyr, Derek        01 Nme                    27.95      28.15   NWI 
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2034 Lash, Jacob         00 Unanm                  53.02      53.27Q  1 
  2  1918 Ibarra, Manuel      00 Nme                    57.46      57.17Q  2 
  3  1931 Mendez, Marcos      00 RL                     59.42      58.13Q  1 
  4  1885 Erickson, Andrew    00 Mtc                    56.00      59.98Q  2 
  5  1880 Davis, Bowen        00 Mtc                  1:05.14    1:02.99Q  2 
  6  2078 Sabaquie, Byron     01 Wrc                  1:04.73    1:03.39Q  1 
  7  1731 Cleveland, Sequoya  01 Ctc                  1:08.46    1:03.36q  2 
  8  1923 Stcyr, Derek        01 Nme                  1:05.51    1:04.49q  2 
  9  1883 Davis, Stone        01 Mtc                  1:05.81    1:04.61q  1 
 10  1919 Lucero, Marco       00 Nme                  1:10.00    1:08.26   1 
 11  1901 Miller, Blane       01 Mtc                  1:09.19    1:08.58   1 
 12  1921 Nguyen, Collin      01 Nme                  1:12.70    1:10.68   2 
 13  1874 Tafoya, Lucas       00 Soh                  1:12.09    1:15.19   2 
 14  1997 Wolfe, Austin       01 ST                   1:17.34    1:18.53   1 
 --  2040 Madril, Lucas       00 Unanm                1:06.00        DNS   1 
 --  2000 Abeyta, Austin      00 Unanm                1:08.59        DNS   2 
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2034 Lash, Jacob         00 Unanm                  53.27      51.89  
  2  1918 Ibarra, Manuel      00 Nme                    57.17      55.35  
  3  1931 Mendez, Marcos      00 RL                     58.13      56.29  
  4  1885 Erickson, Andrew    00 Mtc                    59.98      57.24  
  5  1880 Davis, Bowen        00 Mtc                  1:02.99    1:02.29  
  6  1731 Cleveland, Sequoya  01 Ctc                  1:03.36    1:02.88  
  7  2078 Sabaquie, Byron     01 Wrc                  1:03.39    1:03.85  
  8  1923 Stcyr, Derek        01 Nme                  1:04.49    1:04.48  
  9  1883 Davis, Stone        01 Mtc                  1:04.61    1:06.47  
 
Event 355  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1765 Katz, Cameron       00 Ctc                  2:22.22    2:19.46   1 
  2  1916 Fuentes, Jon        01 Nme                  2:26.18    2:23.12   1 
  3  2078 Sabaquie, Byron     01 Wrc                  2:30.45    2:25.98   1 
  4  1825 Smith, Cody         01 Ctc                  2:35.02    2:26.73   1 
  5  1731 Cleveland, Sequoya  01 Ctc                  2:36.08    2:29.42   1 
  6  1970 Armijo, Enrique     01 ST                   2:37.00    2:30.27   1 
  7  2023 Ellefson, Joseph    01 Unanm                2:32.82    2:30.75   1 
  8  1776 Lopez, Brandon      01 Ctc                  2:39.13    2:32.15   1 
  9  2045 Monte, Garrison     00 Unanm                           2:42.53   2 
 10  2000 Abeyta, Austin      00 Unanm                2:37.00    2:43.59   1 
 11  1919 Lucero, Marco       00 Nme                  2:39.74    2:44.12   2 
 12  1921 Nguyen, Collin      01 Nme                  3:01.03    2:57.54   2 
 --  1799 Ortiz, Lucas        01 Ctc                  2:37.54        DNS   1 
 
Event 356  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1807 Pineda-Dominguez,   00 Ctc                  4:36.81    4:34.43  
  2  1765 Katz, Cameron       00 Ctc                  4:56.77    4:49.72  
  3  1916 Fuentes, Jon        01 Nme                  4:57.05    4:55.50  
  4  2023 Ellefson, Joseph    01 Unanm                4:59.40    4:56.47  
  5  2078 Sabaquie, Byron     01 Wrc                  5:10.95    4:59.80  
  6  1825 Smith, Cody         01 Ctc                  5:11.14    5:00.62  
  7  1799 Ortiz, Lucas        01 Ctc                  5:12.38    5:17.06  
  8  1714 Abadie, Ben         01 Ctc                  5:41.46    5:33.21  
  9  1797 Oneal, Tyler        00 Ctc                  6:15.15    6:12.04  
 
Event 357  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1807 Pineda-Dominguez,   00 Ctc                 10:19.29   10:07.35  
  2  2023 Ellefson, Joseph    01 Unanm               11:05.20   10:25.62  
  3  2078 Sabaquie, Byron     01 Wrc                            10:49.43  
  4  1799 Ortiz, Lucas        01 Ctc                 11:05.02   11:06.44  
  5  1863 Garcia, Phillip     01 Soh                 13:30.90   12:42.99  
  6  2045 Monte, Garrison     00 Unanm                          12:43.77  
 
Event 358  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1960 Cionelo, Nehemiah   00 Nmrw                16:35.00   16:08.64  
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1743 Flores, Joah        01 Ctc                    18.15      19.19   NWI 
  2  1647 Martinez, Aron      00 Aat                    21.73      21.17   NWI 
  3  1898 Marra, Caleb        01 Mtc                    21.64      22.02   NWI 
  4  1762 Jenkins, Jeremiah   00 Ctc                    23.15      24.24   NWI 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1995 Thompson, Dominic   00 ST                                29.26   NWI 
  2  1647 Martinez, Aron      00 Aat                               31.80   NWI 
  3  1731 Cleveland, Sequoya  01 Ctc                               31.80   NWI 
 
Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cougar Track Club  'A'                              50.95      50.71  
     1) 1792 Monsalve, Christian 01     2) 1734 Cook, Elijah 00           
     3) 1728 Chavez, Isaac 01           4) 1743 Flores, Joah 01           
  2 Storm Track  'A'                                    51.50      51.16  
     1) 1995 Thompson, Dominic 00       2) 1970 Armijo, Enrique 01        
     3) 1976 Caldwell, Ethan 00         4) 1982 Guhrke, O'Ryin 00         
 -- Big Red Express  'A'                                              DQ  
     1) 2102 Flores, Aaziah 01          2)                                
     3) 2089 Ball, Keyshawn 01          4) 2124 Watson, Tyrese 01         
 
Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Mexico Elite Track Club  'A'                             4:09.96  
     1) 1923 Stcyr, Derek 01            2) 1916 Fuentes, Jon 01           
     3) 1918 Ibarra, Manuel 00          4) 1919 Lucero, Marco 00          
  2 Monarch Track Club  'A'                           4:34.03    4:24.84  
     1) 1901 Miller, Blane 01           2) 1880 Davis, Bowen 00           
     3) 1883 Davis, Stone 01            4) 1893 Hall, Zion 01             
  3 Cougar Track Club  'A'                            4:23.29    4:27.87  
     1) 1792 Monsalve, Christian 01     2) 1734 Cook, Elijah 00           
     3) 1762 Jenkins, Jeremiah 00       4) 1743 Flores, Joah 01           
 
Event 364  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1696 Allin, Ryan         00 Atc                               1.65m    5-05.00 
  2  1995 Thompson, Dominic   00 ST                     1.65m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  3  1731 Cleveland, Sequoya  01 Ctc                    1.40m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  4  1982 Guhrke, O'Ryin      00 ST                     1.35m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  5  2040 Madril, Lucas       00 Unanm                            J1.45m    4-09.00 
  6  1997 Wolfe, Austin       01 ST                     1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  7  1898 Marra, Caleb        01 Mtc                    1.30m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Event 366  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1696 Allin, Ryan         00 Atc                    5.85m      6.04m   NWI  19-09.75 
  2  2070 Wiggins, Levon      00 Unanm                  5.40m      5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
  3  1931 Mendez, Marcos      00 RL                     4.67m      4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
  4  2040 Madril, Lucas       00 Unanm                             4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  5  1880 Davis, Bowen        00 Mtc                    4.11m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  6  1883 Davis, Stone        01 Mtc                    3.76m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  7  2045 Monte, Garrison     00 Unanm                             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  8  1898 Marra, Caleb        01 Mtc                    3.98m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  9  1901 Miller, Blane       01 Mtc                    4.05m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 10  1767 Kline, William      00 Ctc                    3.98m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
 11  1874 Tafoya, Lucas       00 Soh                    3.05m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 12  1893 Hall, Zion          01 Mtc                    3.64m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
 --  1652 Nguyen, Christian   01 Aat                    3.71m         ND   NWI           
 --  1647 Martinez, Aron      00 Aat                    4.42m         ND   NWI           
 --  1885 Erickson, Andrew    00 Mtc                    5.15m         ND   NWI           
 
Event 367  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1696 Allin, Ryan         00 Atc                              11.76m   NWI  38-07.00 
  2  2070 Wiggins, Levon      00 Unanm                 10.14m     10.45m   NWI  34-03.50 
  3  1923 Stcyr, Derek        01 Nme                    9.65m      9.19m   NWI  30-02.00 
  4  1919 Lucero, Marco       00 Nme                    8.18m      8.38m   NWI  27-06.00 
 
Event 368  Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2073 Young, Kyronn       00 Unanm                 10.32m     10.02m   32-10.50 
  2  1724 Cabral, Alberto     01 Ctc                    9.58m      9.49m   31-01.75 
  3  1910 Andrade, Carlos     01 Nme                    7.57m      7.80m   25-07.25 
  4  1889 Ferando, Payton     00 Mtc                    7.72m      7.76m   25-05.50 
  5  1901 Miller, Blane       01 Mtc                    7.67m      7.04m   23-01.25 
  6  1954 Rhodes, Glen        00 Rre                    7.13m      6.80m   22-03.75 
 --  1726 Chavez, Daniel      01 Ctc                    7.71m         ND            
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1734 Cook, Elijah        00 Ctc                   25.24m     26.91m      88-03 
  2  2073 Young, Kyronn       00 Unanm                 26.70m     24.99m      82-00 
  3  1874 Tafoya, Lucas       00 Soh                              24.49m      80-04 
  4  1724 Cabral, Alberto     01 Ctc                   24.01m     22.18m      72-09 
  5  1889 Ferando, Payton     00 Mtc                   19.78m     22.03m      72-03 
  6  1910 Andrade, Carlos     01 Nme                   16.69m     20.72m      68-00 
  7  1954 Rhodes, Glen        00 Rre                   18.99m     15.51m      50-11 
  8  1762 Jenkins, Jeremiah   00 Ctc                   15.92m     12.23m      40-01 
 --  1726 Chavez, Daniel      01 Ctc                   29.47m         ND            
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1970 Armijo, Enrique     01 ST                    35.10m     33.95m     111-05 
  2  1724 Cabral, Alberto     01 Ctc                   25.83m     27.26m      89-05 
  3  1728 Chavez, Isaac       01 Ctc                   30.76m     26.50m      86-11 
  4  2103 Garcia, Jeremy      00 Brx                              25.39m      83-04 
  5  1880 Davis, Bowen        00 Mtc                   29.96m     25.15m      82-06 
  6  2073 Young, Kyronn       00 Unanm                 22.83m     24.97m      81-11 
  7  1734 Cook, Elijah        00 Ctc                   25.29m     23.16m      76-00 
  8  2118 Quinones, Jaylen    01 Brx                              22.18m      72-09 
  9  1889 Ferando, Payton     00 Mtc                   21.42m     21.91m      71-10 
 10  1797 Oneal, Tyler        00 Ctc                   24.62m     21.68m      71-01 
 --  1726 Chavez, Daniel      01 Ctc                   28.34m         ND            
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2024 Frazier, Breanna    99 Unanm                             12.63   NWI 
  2  1842 Ayanniyi, Akeisha   98 Gstc                   12.32      12.68   NWI 
  3  1990 Rael, Abbi          99 ST                     14.36      13.53   NWI 
  4  2108 Hughes, Tasia       99 Brx                    13.91      13.59   NWI 
  5  2106 Hughes, Rania       99 Brx                    14.00      13.81   NWI 
  6  1852 Nez, Taylor         98 Gstc                   14.60      13.99   NWI 
  7  1848 Harvey, Kira        98 Gstc                   14.84      14.01   NWI 
  8  1684 Pickett, Hannaiyah  98 Aoc                    14.92      15.19   NWI 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2024 Frazier, Breanna    99 Unanm                             26.78Q  NWI  1 
  2  1842 Ayanniyi, Akeisha   98 Gstc                   25.25      27.54Q  NWI  2 
  3  1990 Rael, Abbi          99 ST                     29.24      27.38Q  NWI  1 
  4  2106 Hughes, Rania       99 Brx                    28.97      28.17Q  NWI  2 
  5  2108 Hughes, Tasia       99 Brx                    28.22      27.40q  NWI  1 
  6  1848 Harvey, Kira        98 Gstc                   31.27      28.41q  NWI  1 
  7  1986 Martin, Allison     99 ST                     28.40      28.56q  NWI  1 
  8  1926 Crespin, Esperanza  99 RL                                28.79q  NWI  1 
  9  1966 Sehlmeyer, Mikayla  98 Stc                    29.20      28.86q  NWI  2 
 10  1852 Nez, Taylor         98 Gstc                   32.65      29.83   NWI  2 
 11  1684 Pickett, Hannaiyah  98 Aoc                    32.51      32.14   NWI  2 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2024 Frazier, Breanna    99 Unanm                  26.78      25.94   NWI 
  2  1842 Ayanniyi, Akeisha   98 Gstc                   27.54      26.38   NWI 
  3  1990 Rael, Abbi          99 ST                     27.38      27.44   NWI 
  4  2108 Hughes, Tasia       99 Brx                    27.40      27.52   NWI 
  5  2106 Hughes, Rania       99 Brx                    28.17      27.70   NWI 
  6  1986 Martin, Allison     99 ST                     28.56      28.31   NWI 
  7  1966 Sehlmeyer, Mikayla  98 Stc                    28.86      28.51   NWI 
  8  1848 Harvey, Kira        98 Gstc                   28.41      28.64   NWI 
  9  1926 Crespin, Esperanza  99 RL                     28.79      29.35   NWI 
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2024 Frazier, Breanna    99 Unanm                           1:01.59  
  2  1990 Rael, Abbi          99 ST                   1:05.76    1:03.69  
  3  1986 Martin, Allison     99 ST                   1:06.36    1:04.24  
  4  1913 Dixson, Fayln       99 Nme                  1:06.19    1:06.02  
  5  1848 Harvey, Kira        98 Gstc                 1:17.60    1:08.54  
 
Event 405  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1794 Montoya, Rachel     99 Ctc                  2:47.06    2:42.63  
  2  1913 Dixson, Fayln       99 Nme                  2:40.79    2:42.74  
  3  1930 Jarpe, Laura        99 RL                   2:43.38    2:49.56  
  4  1751 Gonzales, Alyssa    98 Ctc                  3:28.33    3:26.40  
 
Event 406  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1806 Pineda-Dominguez,   99 Ctc                  5:35.60    5:23.92  
  2  1930 Jarpe, Laura        99 RL                   5:58.21    5:41.30  
  3  1752 Gonzales, Taylor    99 Ctc                  6:46.15    6:45.93  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1806 Pineda-Dominguez,   99 Ctc                 12:11.40   11:56.83  
 
Event 409  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1752 Gonzales, Taylor    99 Ctc                 17:39.05   20:41.41  
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2013 Baca, Audryahna     99 Unanm                  17.30      18.68   NWI 
  2  2021 Crotta, Morgan      99 Unanm                  17.02      18.88   NWI 
  3  1844 Brown, Krystal      99 Gstc                              20.38   NWI 
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2013 Baca, Audryahna     99 Unanm                1:11.00    1:14.26  
  2  2021 Crotta, Morgan      99 Unanm                           1:18.98  
 --  1844 Brown, Krystal      99 Gstc                                DNS  
 
Event 415  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1913 Dixson, Fayln       99 Nme                    1.40m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Event 416  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2065 Sweet, Caitlin      99 Unanm                  2.51m      2.59m    8-06.00 
  2  2066 Thompson, Emma      98 Unanm                  2.74m     J2.59m    8-06.00 
 
Event 417  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1842 Ayanniyi, Akeisha   98 Gstc                   5.55m      5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
  2  1966 Sehlmeyer, Mikayla  98 Stc                    4.39m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  3  1844 Brown, Krystal      99 Gstc                   4.06m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  4  1986 Martin, Allison     99 ST                     4.09m      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  5  1852 Nez, Taylor         98 Gstc                   3.90m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  6  1990 Rael, Abbi          99 ST                     3.99m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  7  1684 Pickett, Hannaiyah  98 Aoc                    3.30m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
 --  2013 Baca, Audryahna     99 Unanm                                ND   NWI           
 --  1848 Harvey, Kira        98 Gstc                   3.70m         ND   NWI           
 
Event 418  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1844 Brown, Krystal      99 Gstc                   8.78m      9.10m   NWI  29-10.25 
 
Event 419  Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2003 Alba, Caroline      98 Unanm                  6.69m      8.99m   29-06.00 
  2  1926 Crespin, Esperanza  99 RL                     8.55m      8.54m   28-00.25 
  3  2065 Sweet, Caitlin      99 Unanm                  8.35m      7.77m   25-06.00 
  4  1932 Mendez, Rachel      98 RL                     7.46m      7.27m   23-10.25 
  5  1959 Silva, Veronica     99 Rre                    6.96m      7.05m   23-01.75 
 --  1730 Chavez, Victoria    98 Ctc                    4.99m         ND            
 
Event 420  Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2069 Walz, Celeste       98 Unanm                 31.70m     29.26m      96-00 
  2  2065 Sweet, Caitlin      99 Unanm                 25.11m     23.48m      77-00 
  3  2003 Alba, Caroline      98 Unanm                 23.98m     23.35m      76-07 
  4  1926 Crespin, Esperanza  99 RL                    23.76m     21.62m      70-11 
  5  1932 Mendez, Rachel      98 RL                    19.90m     19.89m      65-03 
  6  1959 Silva, Veronica     99 Rre                   16.89m     18.09m      59-04 
  7  1751 Gonzales, Alyssa    98 Ctc                   15.16m     15.88m      52-01 
 --  1730 Chavez, Victoria    98 Ctc                   11.54m         ND            
 
Event 421  Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1752 Gonzales, Taylor    99 Ctc                   20.85m     21.73m      71-03 
  2  1751 Gonzales, Alyssa    98 Ctc                   21.10m     20.18m      66-02 
  3  1959 Silva, Veronica     99 Rre                   20.48m     18.54m      60-10 
 --  1730 Chavez, Victoria    98 Ctc                   15.22m         ND            
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2123 Streetz, Christoph  99 Brx                    11.53      11.14   NWI 
  2  1895 Jones, Kydae        99 Mtc                    11.71      11.65   NWI 
  3  1991 Sandoval, Dylon     99 ST                     12.15      11.79   NWI 
  4  1915 Fuentes, Austin     99 Nme                    12.06      11.92   NWI 
  5  1924 Stcyr, Justin       98 Nme                    12.29      12.19   NWI 
  6  1937 Acosta, Arthur      99 Rre                    13.50      13.14   NWI 
  7  2100 Estrada, John       99 Brx                    14.42      14.11   NWI 
  8  2060 Stephens, Dyson     99 Unanm                  14.00      14.55   NWI 
  9  1705 Kmatz, Zackary      99 Atc                    12.83      14.59   NWI 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2123 Streetz, Christoph  99 Brx                    24.09      22.92   NWI 
  2  2029 Horton, Nicholas    98 Unanm                  23.50      23.93   NWI 
  3  1991 Sandoval, Dylon     99 ST                     25.45      24.16   NWI 
  4  1915 Fuentes, Austin     99 Nme                    25.01      24.65   NWI 
  5  2096 Cutler, Bryan       98 Brx                    27.34      24.89   NWI 
  6  1924 Stcyr, Justin       98 Nme                    25.40      25.00   NWI 
 --  1705 Kmatz, Zackary      99 Atc                                 DNS   NWI 
 --  1895 Jones, Kydae        99 Mtc                    24.35        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2096 Cutler, Bryan       98 Brx                    55.29      53.72  
  2  1969 Armijo, Alejandro   99 ST                     55.29      54.27  
  3  1760 Jenkins, Jacob      99 Ctc                    58.20      58.23  
  4  2060 Stephens, Dyson     99 Unanm                           1:08.15  
 
Event 455  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2096 Cutler, Bryan       98 Brx                  2:25.21    2:16.82  
  2  1826 Smith, Harrison     99 Ctc                  2:10.99    2:17.05  
  3  1760 Jenkins, Jacob      99 Ctc                  2:20.55    2:28.81  
  4  1627 Bitsie, Neal        99 Aat                  2:43.65    2:42.51  
  5  1984 Lujan-Flores, Cesa  99 ST                   3:08.89    3:04.93  
 
Event 456  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1805 Padilla, Tristan    98 Ctc                  5:02.53    4:46.13  
  2  1999 Wood, Dillon        99 ST                   4:58.00    4:56.42  
  3  1627 Bitsie, Neal        99 Aat                  5:36.70    5:47.24  
  4  1984 Lujan-Flores, Cesa  99 ST                   6:39.20    6:33.68  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1805 Padilla, Tristan    98 Ctc                 10:24.75   10:37.06  
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1977 Carey, Da'Millione  99 ST                     18.43      17.87   NWI 
  2  1993 Tavella, Cody       99 ST                     19.99      19.87   NWI 
  3  1975 Banta, Taisho       99 ST                     22.31      21.64   NWI 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1977 Carey, Da'Millione  99 ST                              1:05.42  
  2  1996 Torres, Isaac       99 ST                              1:06.40  
  3  1993 Tavella, Cody       99 ST                              1:07.83  
 
Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Storm Track  'A'                                    47.80      46.40  
     1) 1969 Armijo, Alejandro 99       2) 1979 Dunn, Cameron 99          
     3) 1991 Sandoval, Dylon 99         4) 1996 Torres, Isaac 99          
 
Event 463  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Storm Track  'A'                                  3:54.10    3:45.82  
     1) 1969 Armijo, Alejandro 99       2) 1979 Dunn, Cameron 99          
     3) 1996 Torres, Isaac 99           4) 1967 Aguilar, Tristan 99       
 
Event 465  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1977 Carey, Da'Millione  99 ST                     1.70m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2  1999 Wood, Dillon        99 ST                     1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3  1768 LaLonde, Joseph     99 Ctc                    1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 --  1975 Banta, Taisho       99 ST                     1.45m         NH            
 
Event 466  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2019 Burnett, Nathan     98 Unanm                  3.81m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  2  2004 Alexander, Elliott  98 Unanm                             2.74m    8-11.75 
 
Event 467  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1679 Goldston, Alejandr  98 Aoc                    6.47m      6.39m   NWI  20-11.75 
  2  1895 Jones, Kydae        99 Mtc                    6.21m      6.32m   NWI  20-09.00 
  3  2046 Morris, Jackson     99 Unanm                  5.49m      5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
  4  1993 Tavella, Cody       99 ST                     4.85m      5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
  5  1924 Stcyr, Justin       98 Nme                    5.64m      5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
  6  1915 Fuentes, Austin     99 Nme                    5.12m      5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
  7  1967 Aguilar, Tristan    99 ST                     4.71m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  8  1937 Acosta, Arthur      99 Rre                    4.57m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  9  2060 Stephens, Dyson     99 Unanm                             4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 --  1705 Kmatz, Zackary      99 Atc                    4.70m         ND   NWI           
 
Event 468  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1679 Goldston, Alejandr  98 Aoc                   12.79m     12.57m   NWI  41-03.00 
  2  2029 Horton, Nicholas    98 Unanm                 13.39m     12.22m   NWI  40-01.25 
  3  1993 Tavella, Cody       99 ST                     9.10m     10.52m   NWI  34-06.25 
  4  1967 Aguilar, Tristan    99 ST                    10.42m     10.21m   NWI  33-06.00 
  5  1975 Banta, Taisho       99 ST                     9.72m      9.11m   NWI  29-10.75 
  6  1984 Lujan-Flores, Cesa  99 ST                     7.72m      7.56m   NWI  24-09.75 
 --  2046 Morris, Jackson     99 Unanm                 11.58m         ND   NWI           
 
Event 469  Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2056 Rodriguez, Demetry  98 Unanm                 13.08m     11.98m   39-03.75 
  2  1973 Armstead, Brendon   99 ST                    10.60m     11.16m   36-07.50 
  3  2067 Vaughn, Dominic     98 Unanm                            10.88m   35-08.50 
  4  1968 Altamirano, Daimon  99 ST                               10.44m   34-03.00 
  5  1992 Selph, Benjamin     98 ST                     9.75m      9.54m   31-03.75 
  6  1721 Brown, Alex         98 Ctc                    7.86m      7.79m   25-06.75 
  7  1894 Jaramillo, Jared    99 Mtc                    7.15m      7.37m   24-02.25 
 
Event 470  Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2046 Morris, Jackson     99 Unanm                 43.51m     42.11m     138-02 
  2  2056 Rodriguez, Demetry  98 Unanm                 42.62m     39.74m     130-04 
  3  1968 Altamirano, Daimon  99 ST                               33.37m     109-06 
  4  2067 Vaughn, Dominic     98 Unanm                            31.69m     104-00 
  5  1973 Armstead, Brendon   99 ST                    33.58m     29.95m      98-03 
  6  1721 Brown, Alex         98 Ctc                   28.60m     26.44m      86-09 
  7  1894 Jaramillo, Jared    99 Mtc                   19.89m     21.18m      69-06 
  8  1768 LaLonde, Joseph     99 Ctc                   16.63m     14.69m      48-02 
 
Event 471  Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2067 Vaughn, Dominic     98 Unanm                            39.99m     131-02 
  2  1969 Armijo, Alejandro   99 ST                    42.22m     36.36m     119-03 
  3  1760 Jenkins, Jacob      99 Ctc                   33.39m     34.20m     112-02 
  4  1952 Ramos, Antonio      98 Rre                   29.87m     32.49m     106-07 
  5  1721 Brown, Alex         98 Ctc                   25.68m     25.24m      82-10 
  6  1894 Jaramillo, Jared    99 Mtc                   23.66m     23.70m      77-09 
  7  1768 LaLonde, Joseph     99 Ctc                   20.63m     19.00m      62-04 
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1922 Smith-Pollard, Sas  96 Nme                    12.83      12.72   NWI 
  2  1851 Nez, Jordyn         96 Gstc                              14.08   NWI 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1922 Smith-Pollard, Sas  96 Nme                    26.70      26.04   NWI 
  2  1920 Lucero, Sara        96 Nme                    27.66      28.27   NWI 
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1922 Smith-Pollard, Sas  96 Nme                    58.95    1:00.15  
  2  1920 Lucero, Sara        96 Nme                  1:02.60    1:05.84  
  3  2041 Martin, Winona      97 Unanm                           1:13.94  
 
Event 505  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2041 Martin, Winona      97 Unanm                           2:46.52  
 
Event 506  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2042 Martin, Wyonna      97 Unanm                           5:43.13  
 
Event 507  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --  2042 Martin, Wyonna      97 Unanm                               DNS  
 --  2041 Martin, Winona      97 Unanm                               DNS  
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2061 Stephens, Jaydin    97 Unanm                             19.91   NWI 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2061 Stephens, Jaydin    97 Unanm                           1:23.72  
 
Event 516  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1878 Martinez, Lauren    96 Mhvc                   4.04m      3.66m   12-00.00 
  2  1879 Martinez, Meaghan   96 Mhvc                   2.97m      2.89m    9-05.75 
 
Event 517  Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  2011 Armstead, Alina     97 Unanm                             4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  2  1851 Nez, Jordyn         96 Gstc                   4.17m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  3  1920 Lucero, Sara        96 Nme                    4.84m      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
 
Event 518  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  2011 Armstead, Alina     97 Unanm                 11.05m     10.82m   NWI  35-06.00 
  2  1920 Lucero, Sara        96 Nme                    9.51m      9.86m   NWI  32-04.25 
  3  2061 Stephens, Jaydin    97 Unanm                             9.21m   NWI  30-02.75 
  4  1673 Boyden, Jordan      97 Aoc                    9.14m      9.06m   NWI  29-08.75 
  5  1851 Nez, Jordyn         96 Gstc                   8.29m      8.31m   NWI  27-03.25 
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1846 Cornelius, Ivan     96 Gstc                   11.57      10.80   NWI 
  2  1849 Limon, Elias        97 Gstc                              11.32   NWI 
  3  1847 Culbreath, Landen   97 Gstc                   12.06      11.33   NWI 
  4  2094 Campbell, Jamal     97 Brx                    11.57      11.37   NWI 
  5  2122 Schexnayder, Mykel  97 Brx                    11.44      11.47   NWI 
  6  1843 Blumenschein, Matt  97 Gstc                              11.70   NWI 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1846 Cornelius, Ivan     96 Gstc                   23.18      22.26   NWI 
  2  2035 Lash, Joseph        96 Unanm                  22.99      22.72   NWI 
  3  2094 Campbell, Jamal     97 Brx                    24.14      22.79   NWI 
  4  1849 Limon, Elias        97 Gstc                   24.86      23.20   NWI 
 --  1843 Blumenschein, Matt  97 Gstc                                DNS   NWI 
 --  1847 Culbreath, Landen   97 Gstc                                DNS   NWI 
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2035 Lash, Joseph        96 Unanm                  50.54      52.16  
 
Event 555  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1836 Valenzuela, Aaron   97 Ctc                  2:12.23    2:08.52  
  2  1929 Endwarrior, Manass  97 RL                   2:17.34    2:11.23  
  3  2015 Baldonado, Brian    96 Unanm                           2:12.79  
 --  1818 Santistevan, JC     97 Ctc                  2:18.63        DNS  
 
Event 556  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1945 Lucero, Fernando    96 Rre                             4:25.42  
  2  1929 Endwarrior, Manass  97 RL                   4:51.69    4:33.01  
  3  1816 Romero, Ramon       97 Ctc                  5:09.03    4:49.44  
 --  1836 Valenzuela, Aaron   97 Ctc                                 DNS  
 
Event 557  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1836 Valenzuela, Aaron   97 Ctc                  9:35.60    9:31.24  
  2  1929 Endwarrior, Manass  97 RL                  10:21.73   10:31.91  
  3  1816 Romero, Ramon       97 Ctc                 11:18.51   10:49.46  
 --  1818 Santistevan, JC     97 Ctc                                 DNS  
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2059 Stephens, Barak     96 Unanm                  16.10      16.03   NWI 
 --  1763 Jenkins, Joshua     96 Ctc                    19.30        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2015 Baldonado, Brian    96 Unanm                           1:04.36  
 
Event 564  4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rio Rancho Elite Track Club  'A'                 10:00.00    9:08.82  
     1) 1951 Ramos, Abran 96            2) 1945 Lucero, Fernando 96       
     3) 1950 Pyeatt, Joshua 96          4) 1944 Lawton, Troy 96           
 
Event 565  High Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1847 Culbreath, Landen   97 Gstc                   1.80m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  2  2059 Stephens, Barak     96 Unanm                             1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Event 566  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 --  1763 Jenkins, Joshua     96 Ctc                                  NH            
 
Event 567  Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1846 Cornelius, Ivan     96 Gstc                   6.45m      7.00m   NWI  22-11.75 
  2  1843 Blumenschein, Matt  97 Gstc                              6.65m   NWI  21-10.00 
  3  1849 Limon, Elias        97 Gstc                              6.41m   NWI  21-00.50 
  4  1847 Culbreath, Landen   97 Gstc                   6.14m      5.85m   NWI  19-02.50 
 --  2052 Petrey, Kyle        97 Unanm                                ND   NWI           
 --  2035 Lash, Joseph        96 Unanm                                ND   NWI           
 
Event 568  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1849 Limon, Elias        97 Gstc                             13.11m   NWI  43-00.25 
  2  1843 Blumenschein, Matt  97 Gstc                             12.49m   NWI  40-11.75 
 --  2052 Petrey, Kyle        97 Unanm                                ND   NWI           
 
Event 569  Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2018 Budick, Michael     95 Unanm                 18.54m     17.19m   56-04.75 
  2  2028 Halton-wooten, Kam  97 Unanm                  9.75m      9.83m   32-03.00 
  3  1816 Romero, Ramon       97 Ctc                    8.61m      9.27m   30-05.00 
 
Event 570  Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2018 Budick, Michael     95 Unanm                 54.00m     46.53m     152-08 
  2  2028 Halton-wooten, Kam  97 Unanm                 42.98m     33.49m     109-10 
  3  2010 Armour, Uzziah      96 Unanm                 38.10m     33.41m     109-07 
  4  2059 Stephens, Barak     96 Unanm                            29.33m      96-03 
  5  1816 Romero, Ramon       97 Ctc                   26.12m     27.43m      90-00 
 
Event 571  Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2018 Budick, Michael     95 Unanm                 57.86m     48.05m     157-08 
  2  2010 Armour, Uzziah      96 Unanm                 48.36m     46.60m     152-11 
  3  1763 Jenkins, Joshua     96 Ctc                   45.34m     41.95m     137-07 
  4  2059 Stephens, Barak     96 Unanm                            35.47m     116-04