USATF Region 10 TF Top Relay Marks through July 7, 2013 
 
Female  MB 4x100m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:38.40 F     A  'TB'                              6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Aahniyah Clayton                2) Gracie Jackson                 
           3) Tlalli Ruiz                     4) Ariyana Taliaferro             
  2   1:52.40 F     A  'Epw'                             6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Christina Glasgow               2) Toni Marie Morales             
           3) Kayla Olivas                    4) Madison Reyes                  
 
Female  8-Under 4x100m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:02.44 F     A  'The Arizona'                     5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Dylan Herring-Mcdonald          2) Sabatiney Onyepunuka           
           3) Stacey Onyepunuka               4) Annaleise Taylor               
  2   1:03.42 F     A  'Arizona Chee'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Anaya Andrews                   2) Avery Burks                    
           3) Jaylah McDonnell                4) Na'Zyia Richardson             
  3   1:35.41 F     B  'Arizona Chee'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Bryn Aguano                     2) Nyree Andrews                  
           3) Kya Kisler                      4) Alexis Ortiz                   
  4   1:35.91 F     A  'Soh'                             5/19/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #4
           1) Miley Driscoll                  2) Sara Martinez                  
           3) Alyssa Gion                     4) Haylee Driscoll                
  5   1:37.29 F     A  'Soh'                              6/1/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #6
           1) Haylee Driscoll                 2) Miley Driscoll                 
           3) Alyssa Gion                     4) Sara Martinez                  
 
Female  8-Under 4x400m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:57.46 F     A  'Az Titans Ll'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Jordan Hart                     2) Taliyah Henderson              
           3) Trinnity Yarbrough              4) Xiyah Yarbrough                
 
Female  S1 4x100m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:25.23 F     A  'Falcons'                         6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Kimberly Contreras              2) Jacqueline Gonzalez            
           3) Clarissa Morales                4) Crystianna Torres              
 
Female  9-10 4x100m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1     59.63 F     A  'Do Right Edu'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Trinity Henderson               2) Jhaidah Johnson                
           3) Torriana Juniel                 4) Taniah Kennedy                 
  2     59.94 F     A  'Arizona Chee'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Taylor Aguano                   2) Erykah Garrett                 
           3) Thalia Claiborne                4)                                
  3   1:02.76 F     A  'Ctc'                              6/8/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #7
           1) Ava Carpentier                  2) Mercedes Morris                
           3) Jaiden Padilla                  4) Santii Santiago                
  4   1:03.03 F     A  'Aoc'                              6/8/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #7
           1) Samonne Caluley                 2) Amari Waites                   
           3) Jyha Dumas                      4) Dasheanna Sykes                
  5   1:03.04 F     A  'Ctc'                             5/25/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5
           1) Ava Carpentier                  2) Mercedes Morris                
           3) Jaiden Padilla                  4) Santii Santiago                
  5   1:03.04 F     A  'Ctc'                             5/25/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5
           1) Ava Carpentier                  2) Mercedes Morris                
           3) Jaiden Padilla                  4) Santii Santiago                
  7   1:03.35 F     A  'Ctc'                              6/1/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #6
           1) Ava Carpentier                  2) Mercedes Morris                
           3) Jaiden Padilla                  4) Santii Santiago                
  8   1:03.67 F     A  'Arizona Chee'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
  9   1:03.87 F     A  'Aoc'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Samonne Cauley                  2) Jyha Dumas                     
           3) Dasheanna Sykes                 4) Amari Waites                   
  9   1:03.87 F     A  'Aoc'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Samonne Cauley                  2) Jyha Dumas                     
           3) Dasheanna Sykes                 4) Amari Waites                   
 11   1:04.40 F     A  'Parker Panth'                    6/19/2013  2013 USATF CO JO Assoc Champ
           1) Olivia Cade                     2) Nicole Rivkin                  
           3) Marissa Saunders                4) Lauren Smith                   
 12   1:04.60 F     A  'Ctc'                             5/19/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #4
           1) Ava Carpentier                  2) Mercedes Morris                
           3) Jaiden Padilla                  4) Santii Santiago                
 13   1:04.73 F     A  'Tss'                             6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Brianna Ingram                  2) Kayla Kennedy                  
           3) Flora Njoku                     4) Cailee Phillips                
 14   1:07.64 F     A  'The Arizona'                      7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 15   1:07.92 F     A  'Colorado Spr'                    6/19/2013  2013 USATF CO JO Assoc Champ
           1) Nasiya BrunoMunn                2) Alexis Ellison                 
           3) Janise Everett                  4) Ayshiyon Woods                 
 16   1:08.27 F     B  'Parker Panth'                    6/19/2013  2013 USATF CO JO Assoc Champ
           1) Kayla Foster                    2) Morgan Fox                     
           3) Kei Ivery                       4) Sanae Keefe                    
 17   1:08.71 F     A  'Ctc'                             4/27/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #1
           1)                                 2) Ava Carpentier                 
           3) Samantha Long                   4) Mercedes Morris                
 18   1:09.18 F     A  'Soco'                            6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Garee-Celine Apodaca            2) Lola Apodaca                   
           3) Elise Madril                    4) Marysa Ocampo                  
 18   1:09.18 F     A  'Soco'                            6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Garee-Celine Apodaca            2) Lola Apodaca                   
           3) Elise Madril                    4) Marysa Ocampo                  
 20   1:09.97 F     B  'Ctc'                             4/27/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #1
 21   1:11.29 F     A  'TB'                              6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Arieyanah Clayton               2) Kierra Gabriel                 
           3) Rachel Lopes                    4) Melaika Oxendine               
 22   1:11.33 F     A  'Desert Devil'                    6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Itzel Baltazar                  2) Anette Garcia                  
           3) Haley Hernandez                 4) Emily Orgain                   
 23   1:12.00 F     A  'Ctc'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Ava Carpentier                  2) Mercedes Morris                
           3) Jaiden Padilla                  4) Santii Santiago                
 23   1:12.00 F     A  'Ctc'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Ava Carpentier                  2) Mercedes Morris                
           3) Jaiden Padilla                  4) Santii Santiago                
 25   1:16.31 F     A  'Aat'                              6/8/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #7
           1) Mia Stafford                    2) Eva Del Frate                  
           3) Kaylee Huston                   4) Taylor Sturtevant              
 
Female  9-10 4x400m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:07.12 F     A  'Alliance You'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Madison Burciaga                2) Kianna Jones                   
           3) Selema Ortiz                    4) JaTavia Womack                 
  2   5:09.32 F     A  'Do Right Edu'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Courtney Davis                  2) Trinity Henderson              
           3) Jhaidah Johnson                 4) Torriana Juniel                
  3   5:13.24 F     A  'Epw'                             6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Demetreal Green                 2) Katrina Segobiano              
           3) Alisa Sierra                    4) Lauren Walls-Portillo          
  4   5:19.02 F     A  'Arizona Chee'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Ava Potts                       2) Erykah Garrett                 
           3) Paige Coffman                   4) Thalia Claiborne               
  5   5:20.81 F     A  'Tss'                             6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Sela Arevalo                    2) Flora Njoku                    
           3) Cailee Phillips                 4) Kahlani Robinson               
  6   5:34.02 F     A  'Landsharks R'                    6/19/2013  2013 USATF CO JO Assoc Champ
           1) Olivia Greene                   2) Emma Lindsey                   
           3) Loren Linnenburger              4) Lily Matalus                   
  7   5:37.77 F     A  'Soco'                            6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Garee-Celine Apodaca            2) Lola Apodaca                   
           3) Elise Madril                    4) Marysa Ocampo                  
  7   5:37.77 F     A  'Soco'                            6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Garee-Celine Apodaca            2) Lola Apodaca                   
           3) Elise Madril                    4) Marysa Ocampo                  
  9   5:44.76 F     A  'Ctc'                             5/19/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #4
           1) Melissa Orozco                  2) Kathryn Poole                  
           3) Elise Toya                      4) Emily Schrader                 
 10   5:45.56 F     A  'Ctc'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Bailey Burrup                   2) Melissa Orozco                 
           3) Kathryn Poole                   4) Emily Schrader                 
 10   5:45.56 F     A  'Ctc'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Bailey Burrup                   2) Melissa Orozco                 
           3) Kathryn Poole                   4) Emily Schrader                 
 12   5:54.53 F     A  'Desert Devil'                    6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Itzel Baltazar                  2) Anette Garcia                  
           3) Emily Orgain                    4) Victoria Zavala                
 13   6:21.45 F     A  'Aat'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Kaylee Huston                   2) Isabel Roberts                 
           3) Mia Stafford                    4) Taylor Sturtevant              
 13   6:21.45 F     A  'Aat'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Kaylee Huston                   2) Isabel Roberts                 
           3) Mia Stafford                    4) Taylor Sturtevant              
 
Female  11-12 4x100m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1     53.79 F     A  'The Arizona'                     5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Kristen Curtis                  2) Tajene McCoy                   
           3) Dominique Mustin                4) Riley Roberts                  
  2     54.06 F     A  'Arizona Chee'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Adora Adams                     2) Ciara Bardwell-Jones           
           3) Piper Sessions                  4) Noelle Weintraub               
  3     55.22 F     A  'Ctc'                              6/8/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #7
           1) Sydni Burrup                    2) Kamryn Johnson                 
           3) Brianna Toya                    4) Teagan Yan                     
  4     55.83 F     A  'Ctc'                              6/1/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #6
           1) Sydni Burrup                    2) Kamryn Johnson                 
           3) Alicia Salazar                  4) Teagan Yan                     
  5     55.89 F     A  'Ctc'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Sydni Burrup                    2) Kamryn Johnson                 
           3) Brianna Toya                    4)                                
  5     55.89 F     A  'Ctc'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Sydni Burrup                    2) Kamryn Johnson                 
           3) Brianna Toya                    4)                                
  7     56.75 F     A  'Ctc'                             5/19/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #4
           1) Alicia Salazar                  2) Kamryn Johnson                 
           3) Brianna Toya                    4) Teagan Yan                     
  8     58.04 F     B  'Arizona Chee'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Zion Barney                     2) Evionne Brewington             
           3) Imani Davis                     4) Ashton Jordan                  
  9     58.25 F     A  'Tss'                             6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Daina Cavey                     2) Janaia Jackson                 
           3) Tiana Rasool                    4) Shonte Woode                   
 10     58.38 F     A  'Do Right Edu'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Armani Harris                   2) Crystal Mayfield               
           3) Haila Reed                      4) Janez Salem                    
 11     58.46 F     A  'El Paso Stri'                    6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Jaden Jones                     2) Caitlin Parr                   
           3) Sydney Truax                    4) Janelle Ubungen                
 12     59.69 F     A  'Colorado Spr'                    6/19/2013  2013 USATF CO JO Assoc Champ
           1) Kayli Cooper                    2) Tamia Ellison                  
           3) Makayla Garner                  4) Aujanae Latimer                
 13     59.83 F     A  'Atc'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Sevilla Duran                   2) Alicia A. Martinez             
           3) Juliana A. Tourville            4) Ema Yurcic                     
 13     59.83 F     A  'Atc'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Sevilla Duran                   2) Alicia A. Martinez             
           3) Juliana A. Tourville            4) Ema Yurcic                     
 15   1:00.45 F     A  'Tucson Elite'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Karinnah Eberlein               2) Azure Isaacson                 
           3) Alexys Rodgers                  4) Abigail Walls                  
 16   1:01.12 F     A  'Arizona Chee'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 17   1:01.84 F     A  'Parker Panth'                    6/19/2013  2013 USATF CO JO Assoc Champ
           1) Isabelle Ford                   2) Ashlee Fox                     
           3) Kelsey Lewis                    4) Morgan Saunders                
 18   1:02.86 F     A  'Do Right Edu'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
           1) Kahlani Robinson                2)                                
 19   1:03.83 F     A  'Falcons'                         6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Savannah Brandon                2) Rudi Contreras                 
           3) Jayme Guerrero                  4) Theresa Herrera                
 20   1:04.27 F     A  'Aat'                              6/1/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #6
           1) Denise Amisi                    2) Tallison Baca                  
           3) Kayla Beck                      4) Kyra Stafford                  
 21   1:04.44 F     A  'Tss'                              7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 22   1:04.77 F     A  'Soco'                             7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 23   1:04.82 F     A  'Aat'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Denise Amisi                    2) Tallison Baca                  
           3) Christina Huston                4) Campbell Roberts               
 23   1:04.82 F     A  'Aat'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Denise Amisi                    2) Tallison Baca                  
           3) Christina Huston                4) Campbell Roberts               
 25   1:08.24 F     A  'Colorado Spr'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 26   1:08.63 F     A  'Aat'                              6/8/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #7
           1) Denise Amisi                    2) Campbell Roberts               
           3) Alexandra Osterloh              4) Christina Huston               
 27   1:10.53 F     A  'TB'                               7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 28   1:15.62 F     A  'Desert Devil'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 
Female  11-12 4x400m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:19.19 F     A  'The Arizona'                     5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Kristen Curtis                  2) Tajene McCoy                   
           3) Dominique Mustin                4) Riley Roberts                  
  2   4:26.28 F     A  'Do Right Edu'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Autumn Boyd-Matthews            2) Armani Harris                  
           3) Haila Reed                      4) Janez Salem                    
  3   4:30.15 F     A  'Arizona Chee'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Adora Adams                     2) Ciara Bardwell-Jones           
           3) Katie Shea                      4) Noelle Weintraub               
  4   4:33.09 F     A  'Az Titans Ll'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Samya John                      2) Cyanna LaVetter                
           3) Makyah Richard                  4) Dejanae Wilmore                
  5   4:55.99 F     B  'Do Right Edu'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Briana Benson                   2) Crystal Mayfield               
           3) Trinity Scroggins               4) Jendayi Sells                  
  6   4:59.47 F     B  'Arizona Chee'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Zion Barney                     2) Imani Davis                    
           3) Ashton Jordan                   4) Daniela Montufar               
  7   5:01.43 F     A  'TB'                              6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Kayla Jeffries                  2) Alexandra Pitts                
           3) Jakiera Rule                    4) Jaya Worthington               
  8   5:05.62 F     A  'Texastrong R'                    6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Brenna April                    2) Adriana Castrejon              
           3) Jessica Hankele                 4) Felicita Randle                
  9   5:06.61 F     A  'Do Right Edu'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
           1) Kahlani Robinson                2)                                
 10   5:11.31 F     A  'Epw'                              7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 11   5:12.23 F     A  'El Paso Stri'                    6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Mia Cloer                       2) Kenya Gonzalez                 
           3) Elisa Guillen                   4) Olivia Ortega                  
 12   5:12.34 F     A  'Alliance You'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 13   5:18.53 F     A  'Tss'                              7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 14   5:23.44 F     A  'Soco'                             7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 15   5:31.44 F     A  'Aat'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Denise Amisi                    2) Tallison Baca                  
           3) Christina Huston                4) Campbell Roberts               
 15   5:31.44 F     A  'Aat'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Denise Amisi                    2) Tallison Baca                  
           3) Christina Huston                4) Campbell Roberts               
 17   5:35.26 F     A  'Arizona Chee'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 18   5:35.35 F     A  'Aat'                              6/8/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #7
           1) Denise Amisi                    2) Kayla Beck                     
           3) Kyra Stafford                   4) Jasmine Turtle-Morales         
 19   5:48.22 F     A  'Aat'                             5/19/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #4
           1) Denise Amisi                    2) Kyra Stafford                  
           3) Brooke Sturtevant               4) Tallison Baca                  
 20   5:49.16 F     A  'Aat'                              5/5/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #2
           1) Tallison Baca                   2) Kayla Beck                     
           3) Alexandra Osterloh              4) Jasmine Turtle-Morales         
 21   6:16.04 F     A  'Desert Devil'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 
Female  11-12 4x800m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1  11:40.64 F     A  'Do Right Edu'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Briana Benson                   2) Dyamond Butler-Worley          
           3) Haila Reed                      4) Trinity Scroggins              
  2  12:12.68 F     A  'Texastrong R'                    6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Brenna April                    2) Adriana Castrejon              
           3) Jessica Hankele                 4) Felicita Randle                
  3  12:29.45 F     A  'Aat'                             4/27/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #1
           1) Tallison Baca                   2) Kayla Beck                     
           3) Jasmine Turtle-Morales          4) Kyra Stafford                  
  4  12:45.21 F     A  'Aat'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Tallison Baca                   2) Kayla Beck                     
           3) Kyra Stafford                   4) Jasmine Turtle-Morales         
  4  12:45.21 F     A  'Aat'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Tallison Baca                   2) Kayla Beck                     
           3) Kyra Stafford                   4) Jasmine Turtle-Morales         
 
Female  13-14 4x100m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1     49.03 F     A  'Arizona Chee'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Anaya Bailey                    2) Zaire Chest                    
           3) Anna Foreman                    4) Jai Gruenwald                  
  2     51.83 F     A  'Spartan Spee'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Asiah Fields                    2) Sydney Hughes-Jackson          
           3) Denajah Morris                  4) Lauren Tobias                  
  3     52.31 F     A  'Zoom Track Club'                 6/19/2013  2013 USATF CO JO Assoc Champ
           1) Michelle Cheng                  2) Kylie Davis                    
           3) Olivia Grenardo                 4) Tanner Riker                   
  4     52.67 F     A  'Epw'                             6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Allison Fajardo                 2) Elizabeth Hinojosa             
           3) Anaeli Ortiz Vargas             4) Ariadna Perez                  
  5     53.34 F     A  'Brx'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Jayna Ball                      2)                                
           3) Rania Hughes                    4) Tasia Hughes                   
  5     53.34 F     A  'Brx'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Jayna Ball                      2)                                
           3) Rania Hughes                    4) Tasia Hughes                   
  5     53.34 F     B  'Arizona Chee'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Leilani Conway                  2) Raven Jordan                   
           3) Meredith Kiekintveld            4) Teryah Payne                   
  8     53.47 F     A  'Technical Pr'                    6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Akili Alexander                 2) Veronica Alvarez               
           3) Arielle Mack                    4) Amaya Taylor                   
  9     53.82 F     A  'TB'                              6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Alexis Copeland                 2) Gabrielle Gandara              
           3) Imani Hanson                    4) Natalia Roberts                
 10     55.38 F     A  'Ctc'                              6/8/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #7
           1) Lexi Baca                       2) Mariah Chavez                  
           3) Miranda Hart                    4) Cera Moots                     
 11     55.40 F     A  'Arizona Chee'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
           1) Evionne Brewington              2)                                
 12     55.68 F     A  'Do Right Edu'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 13     56.01 F     A  'Texastrong R'                    6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Elizabeth Caro                  2) Melissa Hankele                
           3) Camila Mosier                   4) Paola Ortiz                    
 14     56.03 F     B  'Zoom Track Club'                 6/19/2013  2013 USATF CO JO Assoc Champ
           1) Lillian Brucker                 2) Hannah Carlson                 
           3) Najah Chaoua                    4) Amelia Middleton               
 15     56.10 F     A  'Rre'                              6/8/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #7
           1) Camryn Bernal                   2) Denika L. Gallegos             
           3) Marina Ramos                    4) Veronica Silva                 
 16     56.12 F     B  'Epw'                             6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Arianna Anchondo                2) Alexis Guerrero                
           3) Annie Johnson                   4) Jade Williams                  
 17     56.15 F     A  'Ctc'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1)                                 2) Mariah Chavez                  
           3) Brianna Garcia                  4) Miranda Hart                   
 17     56.15 F     A  'Ctc'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1)                                 2) Mariah Chavez                  
           3) Brianna Garcia                  4) Miranda Hart                   
 19     56.50 F     A  'Rre'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Camryn Bernal                   2) Denika L. Gallegos             
           3) Marina Ramos                    4) Veronica Silva                 
 19     56.50 F     A  'Rre'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Camryn Bernal                   2) Denika L. Gallegos             
           3) Marina Ramos                    4) Veronica Silva                 
 21     56.70 F     A  'Rre'                              6/1/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #6
           1) Kelly Casaus                    2) Denika L. Gallegos             
           3) Marina Ramos                    4) Camryn Bernal                  
 22     57.04 F     A  'Ric Rojas Ru'                    6/19/2013  2013 USATF CO JO Assoc Champ
           1) Annalise Arant                  2) Jamie Hegg                     
           3) Kate McKight                    4) Emma Richardson                
 23     57.23 F     A  'Parker Panth'                    6/19/2013  2013 USATF CO JO Assoc Champ
           1) Allana Brennan                  2) Chloe Jeffers                  
           3) Laura Kleim                     4) Nicole Nagengast               
 24     57.81 F     A  'Colorado Spr'                    6/19/2013  2013 USATF CO JO Assoc Champ
           1) Lauren Ellison                  2) Cassidy Olsen                  
           3) Fiona Perschke                  4) Akilah Sweeten                 
 25     57.91 F     A  'Rre'                             5/19/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #4
           1) Kelly Casaus                    2) Denika L. Gallegos             
           3) Veronica Silva                  4) Camryn Bernal                  
 26     57.93 F     A  'El Paso Spee'                    6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Angela Chavira                  2) Nickole Harper                 
           3) Erica Hernandez                 4) Ally Ye                        
 27     59.21 F     A  'Tss'                              7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 28     59.62 F     A  'Colorado Spr'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 29   1:00.19 F     B  'Arizona Chee'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 30   1:00.42 F     A  'Desert Devil'                    6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Citlaly Baltazar                2) Ashley Hernandez               
           3) Clarissa Hernandez              4) Thannya Hernandez              
 31   1:02.57 F     A  'Tss'                             6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Shae DeLaRosa                   2) Maekada Merritt                
           3) Alynnette Reyes                 4) Secret Woode                   
 
Female  13-14 4x400m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:10.93 F     A  'Arizona Chee'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Anaya Bailey                    2) Anna Foreman                   
           3) Jaclyn Martin                   4) Teryah Payne                   
  2   4:20.28 F     A  'The Arizona'                     5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Kara Burrell                    2) Bailey Chewning                
           3) Raelynn Fair                    4) Mahogany Jimerson              
  3   4:22.04 F     A  'TB'                              6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Alexis Copeland                 2) Imani Hanson                   
           3) Natalia Roberts                 4) Laci Turner                    
  4   4:23.71 F     A  'Az Titans Ll'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
  5   4:27.06 F     A  'Phoenix Bobc'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Azilyn Gwin                     2) Ciarra Mills                   
           3) Jessica Roberts                 4) Emily deStefano                
  6   4:27.99 F     A  'Epw'                             6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Allison Fajardo                 2) Elizabeth Hinojosa             
           3) Anaeli Ortiz Vargas             4) Ariadna Perez                  
  7   4:30.45 F     A  'Arizona Chee'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
  8   4:35.94 F     A  'Do Right Edu'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
  9   4:36.34 F     A  'Colorado Spr'                    6/19/2013  2013 USATF CO JO Assoc Champ
           1) Lauren Ellison                  2) Cassidy Olsen                  
           3) Fiona Perschke                  4) Akilah Sweeten                 
 10   4:39.38 F     A  'Texastrong R'                    6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Litzy Flores                    2) Melissa Hankele                
           3) Paola Ortiz                     4) Megan Woodward                 
 11   4:39.51 F     A  'Az Titans Ll'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Tanaya Davis                    2) Brenda Dicochea                
           3) Sakovia Thompson                4) Onome Ugbisien                 
 12   4:41.16 F     A  'Ric Rojas Ru'                    6/19/2013  2013 USATF CO JO Assoc Champ
           1) Annalise Arant                  2) Hannah Freeman                 
           3) Kate McKight                    4) Elizabeth Moore                
 13   4:44.69 F     A  'El Paso Stri'                    6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Andrea Abeyta                   2) Cameron Parr                   
           3) Miyah Ray-Morales               4) Jacquline Vallejo              
 14   4:45.00 F     A  '53ea'                            6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Francis Hernandez               2) Savannah Marenco               
           3) Jordan Pinson                   4) Tyrah White                    
 15   4:46.21 F     B  'Epw'                             6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Haley Gonzalez                  2) Alexis Guerrero                
           3) Annie Johnson                   4) Jade Williams                  
 16   4:48.78 F     A  'Ctc'                              6/8/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #7
           1) Nicole Lawrence                 2) Rachel Montoya                 
           3) Bethany Pena                    4) Kylie Poole                    
 17   4:50.04 F     A  'Ctc'                              6/1/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #6
 18   4:51.39 F     A  'Texastrong R'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 19   4:51.77 F     B  'Desert Devil'                    6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Iliana Ayers                    2) Aliyah Dale                    
           3) Thannya Hernandez               4) Madeline Porras                
 20   4:54.90 F     A  'Ctc'                             5/19/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #4
           1) Nicole Lawrence                 2) Rachel Montoya                 
           3) Bethany Pena                    4) Kylie Poole                    
 21   4:58.05 F     B  'Texastrong R'                    6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Leah April                      2) Melanie Martinez               
           3) Camila Mosier                   4) Linnae Nahrgang                
 22   5:06.13 F     A  'TB'                               7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 23   5:07.20 F     A  'Desert Devil'                    6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Citlaly Baltazar                2) Ashley Hernandez               
           3) Clarissa Hernandez              4) Maria Meza                     
 24   5:15.50 F     A  'Tss'                             6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Alexandra Aviles                2) Shae DeLaRosa                  
           3) Maekada Merritt                 4) Secret Woode                   
 25   5:40.18 F     A  'Aat'                              7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 
Female  13-14 4x800m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1  10:27.90 F     A  'Aftershock D'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Allyson Arellano                2) Jalen Ebert                    
           3) Swayze Smith                    4) Rachel Valentine               
  2  10:31.16 F     A  'El Paso Stri'                    6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Andrea Abeyta                   2) Miyah Ray-Morales              
           3) Lianna Ubungen                  4) Destiny White                  
  3  10:41.04 F     A  'Ctc'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Alliana Atencio                 2) Molly Klein                    
           3) Camila Orozco                   4) Kylie Poole                    
  3  10:41.04 F     A  'Ctc'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Alliana Atencio                 2) Molly Klein                    
           3) Camila Orozco                   4) Kylie Poole                    
  5  10:50.02 F     A  'TB'                              6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Alexis Copeland                 2) Imani Hanson                   
           3) Laci Turner                     4) Lauren Turner                  
  6  11:01.49 F     B  'Ctc'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Hope Johnson                    2) Nicole Lawrence                
           3) Bethany Pena                    4) Gabriela Pineda-Dominguez      
  6  11:01.49 F     B  'Ctc'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Hope Johnson                    2) Nicole Lawrence                
           3) Bethany Pena                    4) Gabriela Pineda-Dominguez      
  8  11:01.75 F     A  'Ctc'                             4/27/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #1
           1) Molly Klein                     2) Camila Orozco                  
           3) Bethany Pena                    4) Nicole Lawrence                
  9  11:01.87 F     A  'Texastrong R'                    6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Litzy Flores                    2) Melissa Hankele                
           3) Linnae Nahrgang                 4) Megan Woodward                 
 10  11:07.72 F     A  'Desert Devil'                    6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Citlaly Baltazar                2) Ashley Hernandez               
           3) Thannya Hernandez               4) Maria Meza                     
 11  11:16.14 F     A  'Texastrong R'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
           1) Brenna April                    2) Adriana Castrejon              
           3) Jessica Hankele                 4) Felicita Randle                
 12  11:30.83 F     B  'Texastrong R'                    6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Leah April                      2) Melanie Martinez               
           3) Camila Mosier                   4) Paola Ortiz                    
 13  11:54.37 F     A  'Do Right Edu'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
           1) Dyamond Butler-Worley           2) Crystal Mayfield               
           3) Haila Reed                      4) Trinity Scroggins              
 14  12:36.19 F     A  'Ric Rojas Ru'                    6/19/2013  2013 USATF CO JO Assoc Champ
           1) Annalise Arant                  2) Hannah Freeman                 
           3) Elizabeth Moore                 4) Hayden Sniff                   
 15  12:39.75 F     A  'Aat'                              7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
           1) Denise Amisi                    2) Kayla Beck                     
           3) Alexandra Osterloh              4) Campbell Roberts               
 
Female  15-16 4x100m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1     49.06 F     A  'Arizona Chee'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
  2     49.06 F     A  'Fast Trax Tr'                    6/19/2013  2013 USATF CO JO Assoc Champ
           1) Ayanna Bernard                  2) Jordan Edmonds                 
           3) Lexi Harris                     4) Chasidy Horton                 
  3     50.27 F     A  'Spartan Spee'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
  4     50.94 F     A  'Do Right Edu'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Alexis Center                   2) Tala Shedrick                  
           3) Autumn Smith                    4) Aolyion Spruell                
  5     52.16 F     A  'Zoom Track Club'                  7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
  6     52.36 F     A  'Epw'                              7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
           1) Elizabeth Hinojosa              2) Ariadna Perez                  
           3) Jasmyn Washington               4)                                
  7     52.60 F     A  'TB'                              6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Candace Baity                   2) Nijarae Johnson                
           3) Domanique Moore                 4) Brissa Ortiz                   
  8     53.23 F     A  'Brx'                              7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
  9     53.56 F     A  'TB'                               7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 10     54.30 F     A  'Tucson Elite'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Erin Connolly                   2) KaeTazia Hernandez             
           3) Izaria Maxey                    4) Avadney Osbourne               
 11     54.52 F     A  'Technical Pr'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 12     55.02 F     A  'Phoenix Bobc'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Joanne Aire                     2) Zoe Laskoskie                  
           3) Abigail Spencer                 4) Devan Stikeleather -Smith      
 13     55.31 F     A  'Parker Panth'                    6/19/2013  2013 USATF CO JO Assoc Champ
           1) Ashley Diefenbach               2) Katie Fox                      
           3) Angelique Meggett               4) Emily Smith                    
 14     55.42 F     A  'Texastrong R'                    6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Veronica Bailey                 2) Valerie Flores                 
           3) Mariah McCarroll                4) Isela Molina                   
 15     55.88 F     A  'Rre'                              7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 16     56.14 F     A  'Texastrong R'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 
Female  15-16 4x400m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:08.15 F     A  'The Arizona'                     5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Hannah Boyer                    2) Sasha Jarrett                  
           3) Drianna Mustin                  4) Christine Williford            
  2   4:15.53 F     A  'Arizona Chee'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
  3   4:15.89 F     A  'The Arizona'                      7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
  4   4:18.10 F     A  'Epw'                              7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
  5   4:20.45 F     A  'TB'                               7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
  6   4:22.21 F     A  'Phoenix Bobc'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
  7   4:24.80 F     A  'Texastrong R'                    6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Brianna Armendariz              2) Ayla Lopez                     
           3) Mariah McCarroll                4) Isela Molina                   
  8   4:26.65 F     A  'TB'                              6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Candace Baity                   2) Justine Blue                   
           3) Nijarae Johnson                 4) Brissa Ortiz                   
  9   4:30.21 F     A  'Texastrong R'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 10   4:36.78 F     A  'Ric Rojas Ru'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 11   4:37.79 F     A  'Colorado Spr'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 12   4:41.69 F     B  'Texastrong R'                    6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Valerie Flores                  2) Gabrielle Mendoza              
           3) Alexyss Rojas                   4) Jenna Rosales                  
 
Female  15-16 4x800m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1  10:22.65 F     A  'Aftershock D'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Karen Arellano                  2) Brianna Epperson               
           3) Penny Fenn                      4) Megan Goettl                   
  2  10:31.81 F     A  'TB'                               7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
           1) Alexis Copeland                 2) Imani Hanson                   
           3) Natalia Roberts                 4) Laci Turner                    
  3  10:32.41 F     A  'Texastrong R'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
           1) Litzy Flores                    2) Melissa Hankele                
           3) Linnae Nahrgang                 4) Megan Woodward                 
  4  12:11.69 F     A  'Desert Devil'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
           1) Iliana Ayers                    2) Citlaly Baltazar               
           3) Aliyah Dale                     4) Ashley Hernandez               
  5  13:40.33 F     A  'Texastrong R'                    6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Brianna Armendariz              2) Ayla Lopez                     
           3) Gabrielle Mendoza               4) Alexyss Rojas                  
 
Female  17-18 4x100m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1     48.91 F     A  'Tucson Elite'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
  2     49.46 F     A  'Tucson Elite'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Savaughn Christman              2) Michaela Crunkleton-Wilson     
           3) Jamie Holliday                  4) Briana Myers                   
  3     50.42 F     A  'Fort Collins'                    6/19/2013  2013 USATF CO JO Assoc Champ
           1) Emily Howe                      2) Carly Lester                   
           3) Frances Noeldner                4) Carly Paul                     
  4     52.99 F     B  'Tucson Elite'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Katie Bell                      2) Alana Erchull                  
           3) Naomi Lee                       4) Vanessa Savel                  
  5     53.59 F     A  'TB'                               7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
  6     54.33 F     A  'Texastrong R'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 
Female  17-18 4x400m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:06.44 F     A  'The Arizona'                      7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
  2   4:21.35 F     A  'Texastrong R'                    6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Ana Karen Beltran               2) Allyssa Figueroa               
           3) Kendra Melendez                 4) Elizabeth Peters               
  3   4:38.21 F     A  'Texastrong R'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
  4   4:44.18 F     B  'Texastrong R'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
  5   5:00.30 F     A  'Texastrong R'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 
Female  17-18 4x800m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1  10:23.19 F     A  'Tss'                              7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
           1) Patrice Daniels                 2) Stephanie Diaz                 
           3) Vivian Diaz                     4) Michaela Kirkland              
  2  10:28.98 F     A  'Texastrong R'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
           1) Brianna Armendariz              2) Ayla Lopez                     
           3) Gabrielle Mendoza               4) Alexyss Rojas                  
  3  10:42.93 F     A  'Tss'                             6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Patrice Daniels                 2) Stephanie Diaz                 
           3) Vivian Diaz                     4) Michaela Kirkland              
  4  10:51.13 F     A  'Texastrong R'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
           1)                                 2) Daniela Del Campo              
           3) Allyssa Figueroa                4) Alyssa Holt                    
  5  13:04.97 F     A  'Texastrong R'                    6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Daniela Del Campo               2) Allyssa Figueroa               
           3) Alyssa Holt                     4) Kendra Melendez                
 
Male  MB 4x100m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:27.90 F     A  'Falcons'                         6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Christian Alvarez               2) Pablo Corral                   
           3) Ryan Martinez                   4) Christian Morales              
  2   1:27.91 F     A  'Epw'                             6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Alvaro Avila                    2) Ignacio Ortiz                  
           3) Xavier Segobiano                4) Jacob Terrazas                 
 
Male  8-Under 4x100m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:04.05 F     A  'Do Right Edu'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Malec Barrett                   2) John Davis                     
           3) Aiden Price                     4) Martel Wiley                   
  2   1:05.00 F     A  'Alliance You'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Curtis Arthur                   2) Sheldon Monte                  
           3) Errick Tamplin                  4) Micah Warren                   
  3   1:10.62 F     A  'Aat'                             5/19/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #4
           1) Latavious Morris                2) Isaac Salazar                  
           3) Sebastian Lee                   4) Gabriel Buie                   
  4   1:10.91 F     A  'Aat'                              6/1/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #6
           1) Latavious Morris                2) Isaac Salazar                  
           3) Sebastian Lee                   4) Gabriel Buie                   
  5   1:11.07 F     A  'Ctc'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Aeden Atencio                   2) Jeremiah Cook                  
           3) William Klein                   4) Noah Padilla                   
  5   1:11.07 F     A  'Ctc'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Aeden Atencio                   2) Jeremiah Cook                  
           3) William Klein                   4) Noah Padilla                   
  7   1:11.40 F     A  'Aat'                              6/8/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #7
           1) Latavious Morris                2) Isaac Salazar                  
           3) Sebastian Lee                   4) Gabriel Buie                   
  8   1:11.67 F     A  'Ctc'                              6/1/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #6
           1) Aeden Atencio                   2) William Klein                  
           3) Noah Padilla                    4) Jeremiah Cook                  
  9   1:11.96 F     A  'Aat'                             4/27/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #1
           1) Latavious Morris                2) Isaac Salazar                  
           3) Sebastian Lee                   4) Gabriel Buie                   
 10   1:12.21 F     A  'Ctc'                             5/25/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5
           1) Aeden Atencio                   2) Jeremiah Cook                  
           3) William Klein                   4) Noah Padilla                   
 10   1:12.21 F     A  'Ctc'                             5/25/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5
           1) Aeden Atencio                   2) Jeremiah Cook                  
           3) William Klein                   4) Noah Padilla                   
 12   1:12.45 F     A  'Soh'                              6/1/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #6
           1) Ali Abdullah                    2) Adam C. Aguilar                
           3) Diego Martinez                  4) Marshall Smith                 
 13   1:12.84 F     A  'Aat'                              5/5/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #2
           1) Latavious Morris                2) Isaac Salazar                  
           3) Sebastian Lee                   4) Gabriel Buie                   
 14   1:12.86 F     A  'Ctc'                             5/19/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #4
           1) Aeden Atencio                   2) Jeremiah Cook                  
           3) William Klein                   4) Noah Padilla                   
 15   1:13.71 F     A  'Soh'                             5/19/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #4
           1) Marshall Smith                  2) Diego Martinez                 
           3) Adam C. Aguilar                 4) Ali Abdullah                   
 16   1:14.40 F     A  'Parker Panth'                    6/19/2013  2013 USATF CO JO Assoc Champ
           1) Charles Evans                   2) Jacobi Keefe                   
           3) Ryan Kleim                      4) Luke Timmons                   
 17   1:14.81 F     A  'Soh'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Adam C. Aguilar                 2) Andres Esquibel                
           3) Christiano Esquibel             4) Diego Martinez                 
 17   1:14.81 F     A  'Soh'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Adam C. Aguilar                 2) Andres Esquibel                
           3) Christiano Esquibel             4) Diego Martinez                 
 19   1:15.96 F     A  'Soh'                              5/5/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #2
           1) Marshall Smith                  2) Diego Martinez                 
           3) Adam C. Aguilar                 4) Ali Abdullah                   
 20   1:20.09 F     A  'Ctc'                              6/8/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #7
           1) Aeden Atencio                   2) Quentin Atencio                
           3) Jeremiah Cook                   4) Noah Padilla                   
 21   1:31.66 F     A  'Soco'                            6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Jaythan Lee                     2) Ezra Ocampo                    
           3) Isaiah Ocampo                   4) Jason Padilla                  
 21   1:31.66 F     A  'Soco'                            6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Jaythan Lee                     2) Ezra Ocampo                    
           3) Isaiah Ocampo                   4) Jason Padilla                  
 23   1:32.97 F     A  'Soh'                              6/8/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #7
           1) Andres Esquibel                 2) Christiano Esquibel            
           3) Noah Sanchez                    4) Marshall Smith                 
 24   1:35.00 F     A  'Aat'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Gabriel Buie                    2) Sebastian Lee                  
           3) Latavious Morris                4) Isaac Salazar                  
 24   1:35.00 F     A  'Aat'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Gabriel Buie                    2) Sebastian Lee                  
           3) Latavious Morris                4) Isaac Salazar                  
 26   1:46.59 F     B  'Soh'                              5/5/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #2
           1) Christiano Esquibel             2) Andres Esquibel                
           3) Noah Sanchez                    4) Eloy Fernandez                 
 
Male  8-Under 4x400m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:32.95 F     A  'Do Right Edu'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Malec Barrett                   2) John Davis                     
           3) Aiden Price                     4) Martel Wiley                   
  2   6:10.00 F     A  'Ctc'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Orion Chavez                    2) Stoney Cutchen                 
           3)                                 4) William Klein                  
  2   6:10.00 F     A  'Ctc'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Orion Chavez                    2) Stoney Cutchen                 
           3)                                 4) William Klein                  
  4   6:29.78 F     A  'Aat'                             5/19/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #4
           1) Latavious Morris                2) Sebastian Lee                  
           3) Gabriel Buie                    4) Isaac Salazar                  
 
Male  S1 4x100m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:12.01 F     A  'TB'                              6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Brycen Goode                    2) Zion Styles                    
           3) Dylan Valenzuela                4) Xavier Watters                 
  2   1:12.53 F     A  'Tss'                             6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Aidan Canada                    2) Ryan Hoke                      
           3) Jack Lambie                     4) Donovan Melendez               
 
Male  S1 4x400m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:49.61 F     A  'Tss'                             6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Aidan Canada                    2) Ryan Hoke                      
           3) Jack Lambie                     4) Nathaniel Ramirez              
 
Male  9-10 4x100m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1     56.44 F     A  'Do Right Edu'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Quaron Adams                    2) Amier Boyd-Matthews            
           3) Jaylen Huckaby                  4) Markye Wheaton                 
  2   1:01.05 F     A  'Ctc'                             5/19/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #4
           1) Dominic Esparza                 2) Diego Padilla                  
           3) James Jenkins                   4) Kaden Valdez                   
  3   1:01.48 F     A  'Ctc'                              6/1/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #6
           1) Dominic Esparza                 2) James Jenkins                  
           3) Diego Padilla                   4) Kaden Valdez                   
  4   1:02.01 F     A  'Ctc'                              6/8/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #7
           1) Diego Padilla                   2) Dominic Esparza                
           3) Kaden Valdez                    4) James Jenkins                  
  5   1:02.85 F     A  'Ctc'                              5/5/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #2
           1) Dominic Esparza                 2) James Jenkins                  
           3) Diego Reyes                     4) Kaden Valdez                   
  6   1:03.76 F     A  'Ctc'                             5/25/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5
           1) Dominic Esparza                 2) James Jenkins                  
           3) Diego Padilla                   4) Diego Reyes                    
  6   1:03.76 F     A  'Ctc'                             5/25/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5
           1) Dominic Esparza                 2) James Jenkins                  
           3) Diego Padilla                   4) Diego Reyes                    
  8   1:03.87 F     A  'Aat'                              6/1/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #6
           1) Gabriel Ball                    2) Matthew Pacheco                
           3) Adam Schulthess                 4) Dylan Lee                      
  9   1:04.86 F     A  'Do Right Edu'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 10   1:05.20 F     A  'Aat'                             5/19/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #4
           1) Gabriel Ball                    2) Matthew Pacheco                
           3) Adam Schulthess                 4) Dylan Lee                      
 11   1:05.96 F     A  'Ctc'                             4/27/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #1
           1) Dominic Esparza                 2) James Jenkins                  
           3) Diego Reyes                     4) Kaden Valdez                   
 12   1:07.30 F     A  'Aat'                             4/27/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #1
           1) Jeremiah D. Padilla             2) Gabriel Ball                   
           3) Adam Schulthess                 4) Dylan Lee                      
 13   1:08.97 F     A  'Falcons'                         6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Isaiah Chavez                   2) Jaime Guerrero                 
           3) Raymond Jurado                  4) Fernando Morales               
 14   1:11.40 F     A  'TB'                               7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 15   1:12.63 F     A  'Aat'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Gabriel Ball                    2) Matthew Pacheco                
           3) Jeremiah D. Padilla             4) Connor White                   
 15   1:12.63 F     A  'Aat'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Gabriel Ball                    2) Matthew Pacheco                
           3) Jeremiah D. Padilla             4) Connor White                   
 17   1:13.01 F     A  'Ctc'                              7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 18   1:15.95 F     A  'Aat'                              7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
           1) Latavious Morris                2)                                
 19   1:16.49 F     A  'Tss'                              7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 20   1:16.69 F     A  'Aat'                              6/8/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #7
           1) Jeremiah D. Padilla             2) Connor White                   
           3) Jacob Strong                    4) Matthew Pacheco                
 21   1:17.90 F     A  'Aat'                              5/5/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #2
           1) Connor White                    2) Colin Colby                    
           3) Simon Colby                     4) Jacob Strong                   
 22   1:18.91 F     B  'Aat'                             5/19/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #4
           1) Connor White                    2) Colin Colby                    
           3) Simon Colby                     4) Jacob Strong                   
 
Male  9-10 4x400m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:55.08 F     A  'Do Right Edu'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Quaron Adams                    2) Charles Baty                   
           3) Zaire Blevins                   4) Jaylen Huckaby                 
  2   4:58.44 F     A  '53ea'                            6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Trey Cochran                    2) Jared Laverty                  
           3) Julian Maldonado                4) Alec Marenco                   
  3   5:22.95 F     A  'Aat'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Gabriel Ball                    2) Dylan Lee                      
           3) Jeremiah D. Padilla             4) Adam Schulthess                
  3   5:22.95 F     A  'Aat'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Gabriel Ball                    2) Dylan Lee                      
           3) Jeremiah D. Padilla             4) Adam Schulthess                
  5   5:24.04 F     A  'Do Right Edu'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
  6   5:25.38 F     A  'Ctc'                             5/19/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #4
           1) Xavier Almodovar                2) Jamin Harlan                   
           3) Brandon Howell                  4) Diego Padilla                  
  7   5:27.80 F     A  'Landsharks R'                    6/19/2013  2013 USATF CO JO Assoc Champ
           1) Anthony Breglio                 2) Lance Kuhn                     
           3) Erik LeRoux                     4) Alek Rodriguez                 
  8   5:41.25 F     A  'Aat'                             5/19/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #4
           1) Jeremiah D. Padilla             2) Miles Beck                     
           3) Gabriel Ball                    4) Adam Schulthess                
  9   5:43.09 F     A  'Aat'                              5/5/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #2
           1) Gabriel Ball                    2) Miles Beck                     
           3) Jeremiah D. Padilla             4) Adam Schulthess                
 10   5:44.46 F     A  'Aat'                              6/8/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #7
           1) Gabriel Ball                    2) Miles Beck                     
           3) Jeremiah D. Padilla             4) Adam Schulthess                
 11   5:45.12 F     A  'Zoom Track Club'                 6/19/2013  2013 USATF CO JO Assoc Champ
           1) Caden Calderon                  2) Zachary Churchill              
           3) Lewis Farra                     4) Finley Voss                    
 12   5:51.86 F     A  'Tss'                              7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 13   6:02.86 F     A  'Epw'                             6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Luka Aguilera                   2) Osvaldo Aguirre                
           3) Israel David                    4) Zachary Serrano                
 
Male  11-12 4x100m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1     52.15 F     A  'Arizona Chee'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Sani Nakiso                     2) Jalen Richmond                 
           3) Sean Scott                      4) Kiondre Taylor                 
  2     52.89 F     A  'Ctc'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Isaac Chavez                    2) Mekhi Majedi                   
           3) Christian Monsalve              4) Jared Pyle                     
  2     52.89 F     A  'Ctc'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Isaac Chavez                    2) Mekhi Majedi                   
           3) Christian Monsalve              4) Jared Pyle                     
  4     53.40 F     A  'The Arizona'                     5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Joshua England                  2) Jonah Guevara                  
           3) Nigel Ruffin                    4) Jaelon Taylor                  
  5     53.81 F     A  'Brx'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Keyshawn Ball                   2) Aaziah Flores                  
           3) Juanpablo Heras-Rivera          4) Tyrese Watson                  
  5     53.81 F     A  'Brx'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Keyshawn Ball                   2) Aaziah Flores                  
           3) Juanpablo Heras-Rivera          4) Tyrese Watson                  
  7     54.26 F     A  'Ctc'                             5/19/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #4
           1) Isaac Chavez                    2) Mekhi Majedi                   
           3) Christian Monsalve              4) Jared Pyle                     
  8     55.56 F     A  'Ctc'                              6/1/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #6
           1) Logan Doughty                   2) Mekhi Majedi                   
           3) Christian Monsalve              4) Kevin Ortega                   
  9     55.74 F     A  'Brx'                              6/8/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #7
           1) Marcos Baca                     2) Keyshawn Ball                  
           3) Aaziah Flores                   4) Tyrese Watson                  
 10     55.93 F     A  'Do Right Edu'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 11     56.09 F     A  'Ctc'                              5/5/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #2
           1) Mekhi Majedi                    2) Christian Monsalve             
           3) Jared Pyle                      4) Isaac Chavez                   
 12     56.55 F     A  'Ctc'                             4/27/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #1
           1) Isaac Chavez                    2) Kevin Ortega                   
           3) Jared Pyle                      4) Mekhi Majedi                   
 13     56.74 F     A  'Ctc'                              6/8/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #7
           1) Isaac Chavez                    2) Jared Pyle                     
           3) Dylan Longoria                  4) Mekhi Majedi                   
 14     57.14 F     A  'TB'                              6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Kaleb Hanson                    2) Micah Kelly-Mcmillan           
           3) Kevin McMillan                  4) Anthony Parker                 
 15     57.31 F     B  'Mtc'                              5/5/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #2
           1) Stone C. Davis                  2) Spencer Q. Kalivoda            
           3) Bryant W. Vencill               4) Caleb M. Marra                 
 16     57.78 F     A  'Mtc'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) McKel Broussard                 2) Caleb M. Marra                 
           3) Blane A. Miller                 4) Connor O'Toole                 
 16     57.78 F     A  'Mtc'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) McKel Broussard                 2) Caleb M. Marra                 
           3) Blane A. Miller                 4) Connor O'Toole                 
 18     57.90 F     A  'Soh'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Demetrius Banks                 2) Jayden Brown                   
           3) Jeramiah Esquibel               4) Isaiah A. Griffin              
 18     57.90 F     A  'Soh'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Demetrius Banks                 2) Jayden Brown                   
           3) Jeramiah Esquibel               4) Isaiah A. Griffin              
 20     58.23 F     A  'Mtc'                              6/8/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #7
           1) Caleb M. Marra                  2) Connor O'Toole                 
           3) Stone C. Davis                  4) McKel Broussard                
 21   1:00.19 F     A  'Mtc'                              6/1/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #6
           1) Austin J. Erickson              2) Blane A. Miller                
           3) Tommy L. Walsh                  4) Roger J. Torres                
 22   1:00.62 F     A  'Mtc'                             4/27/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #1
 23   1:01.76 F     B  'Parker Panth'                    6/19/2013  2013 USATF CO JO Assoc Champ
           1) David Smith                     2) Gavin Thomas                   
           3) Daniel Timmons                  4) Bradley Whitaker               
 24   1:02.82 F     B  'Brx'                              6/8/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #7
           1) Devon Ball                      2) Dezmym Ball                    
           3) Terrance Ball                   4) Izayah D. Williams             
 25   1:02.99 F     B  'Mtc'                             5/19/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #4
           1) Jack T. Kalivoda                2) Roger J. Torres                
           3) Caleb M. Marra                  4) Blane A. Miller                
 26   1:03.05 F     B  'Brx'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Savion Andrews                  2) Marcos Baca                    
           3) Devon Ball                      4) Dezmym Ball                    
 26   1:03.05 F     B  'Brx'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Savion Andrews                  2) Marcos Baca                    
           3) Devon Ball                      4) Dezmym Ball                    
 28   1:04.19 F     A  'Mtc'                             5/19/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #4
           1) Louis T. Ducharme               2) Stone C. Davis                 
           3) Tommy L. Walsh                  4) Connor O'Toole                 
 29   1:05.87 F     A  'Tss'                             6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Omajuwa Etiwe                   2) Ryan Nelson                    
           3) Reginald Robinson               4) Sean Snead                     
 30   1:06.37 F     B  'Soh'                              5/5/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #2
           1) Coleton Radford                 2) Jacob Telles                   
           3) Christian Hensley               4) Jeramiah Esquibel              
 31   1:06.38 F     A  'Soh'                             5/19/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #4
           1) Jacob Telles                    2) William Ironside               
           3) Mohammed Abdullah               4) Jeramiah Esquibel              
 32   1:07.52 F     B  'Mtc'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Jack T. Kalivoda                2) Spencer Q. Kalivoda            
           3) Roger J. Torres                 4) Tommy L. Walsh                 
 32   1:07.52 F     B  'Mtc'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Jack T. Kalivoda                2) Spencer Q. Kalivoda            
           3) Roger J. Torres                 4) Tommy L. Walsh                 
 34   1:08.49 F     A  'Parker Panth'                    6/19/2013  2013 USATF CO JO Assoc Champ
           1) Grady Evans                     2) Joshua Nelson                  
           3) Andre Norman                    4) Ryan Quarles                   
 35   1:10.72 F     A  'Mtc'                              5/5/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #2
           1) Austin J. Erickson              2) Connor O'Toole                 
           3) Blane A. Miller                 4) Zion N. Hall                   
 36   1:12.69 F     A  'Soh'                              5/5/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #2
           1) Jaden Brown                     2) Demetrius Banks                
           3) Isaiah A. Griffin               4) Isaiah Caston                  
 37   1:20.09 F     B  'Mtc'                              6/8/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #7
           1) Blane A. Miller                 2) Tommy L. Walsh                 
           3) Spencer Q. Kalivoda             4) Roger J. Torres                
 
Male  11-12 4x400m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:18.55 F     A  'The Arizona'                     5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Jason Adkinson                  2) Joshua England                 
           3) Jonah Guevara                   4) Jaelon Taylor                  
  2   4:38.61 F     A  'Arizona Chee'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Nainoa Aguano                   2) Jacob Gruenwald                
           3) Sani Nakiso                     4) Jalen Richmond                 
  3   4:41.91 F     A  'El Paso Spee'                    6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Aaron Diaz                      2) Gilberto Mendoza               
           3) Mauricio VillalobosSalcido      4) Jacob Ye                       
  4   4:43.98 F     A  '53ea'                            6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Kevin Campbell                  2) Paola Gonzalez                 
           3) Ryan Seidon                     4) Noah Yeager                    
  5   4:48.81 F     A  'Do Right Edu'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
  6   4:54.21 F     A  'Tss'                             6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Omajuwa Etiwe                   2) Ryan Nelson                    
           3) Omar Orquiz                     4) Reginald Robinson              
  7   4:56.90 F     A  'Ctc'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Dylan Longoria                  2) Jared Pyle                     
           3) Harrison Thomas                 4) Wylie Trujillo                 
  7   4:56.90 F     A  'Ctc'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Dylan Longoria                  2) Jared Pyle                     
           3) Harrison Thomas                 4) Wylie Trujillo                 
  9   4:59.11 F     A  '53ea'                             7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 10   5:06.47 F     A  'Ctc'                             5/25/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5
           1) Brian Armijo                    2) Lucas Futey                    
           3) Jakob Myers-Heldt               4) Lucas Ortiz                    
 10   5:06.47 F     A  'Ctc'                             5/25/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5
           1) Brian Armijo                    2) Lucas Futey                    
           3) Jakob Myers-Heldt               4) Lucas Ortiz                    
 12   5:12.52 F     A  'Ctc'                             5/19/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #4
           1) Sequoyah Cleveland              2) Dylan Longoria                 
           3) Kevin Ortega                    4) Lucas Ortiz                    
 13   5:18.38 F     A  'Mtc'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Parker D. Ferando               2) Spencer Q. Kalivoda            
           3) Caleb M. Marra                  4) Tommy L. Walsh                 
 13   5:18.38 F     A  'Mtc'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Parker D. Ferando               2) Spencer Q. Kalivoda            
           3) Caleb M. Marra                  4) Tommy L. Walsh                 
 15   5:19.26 F     A  'Soh'                              5/5/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #2
           1) Jaden Brown                     2) Christian Hensley              
           3) Demetrius Banks                 4) Isaiah A. Griffin              
 16   5:21.51 F     A  'Soh'                             5/25/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5
           1) Isaiah A. Griffin               2) Christian Hensley              
           3) Mohammed Abdullah               4) Isaiah Caston                  
 16   5:21.51 F     A  'Soh'                             5/25/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5
           1) Isaiah A. Griffin               2) Christian Hensley              
           3) Mohammed Abdullah               4) Isaiah Caston                  
 18   5:40.59 F     A  'Soh'                              6/1/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #6
           1) Demetrius Banks                 2) Isaiah Caston                  
           3) Isaiah A. Griffin               4)                                
 19   6:28.49 F     B  'Soh'                              5/5/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #2
           1) Mohammed Abdullah               2) Coleton Radford                
           3) Jacob Telles                    4) Jeramiah Esquibel              
 
Male  11-12 4x800m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1  11:33.80 F     A  'Ctc'                             4/27/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #1
           1) Brian Armijo                    2) Lucas Futey                    
           3) Lucas Ortiz                     4) Sequoyah Cleveland             
  2  11:42.29 F     A  'Epw'                             6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Ruben Gonzalez                  2) Joseph Guerrero                
           3) Armando Hinojosa                4) Freddy Silva                   
 
Male  13-14 4x100m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1     45.99 F     A  'The Arizona'                     5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Demontay Jones                  2) Christopher Russell            
           3) Cameron Taylor                  4) Antwaun Woodberry              
  2     46.09 F     A  'Arizona Chee'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Cito Hemphill-Toledo            2) Miles Jordan                   
           3) N-Gai Imani Lee                 4) Dereck Williams                
  3     48.06 F     A  'ST'                              6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Nicholas Anderson               2) Alejandro Armijo               
           3) Cameron Dunn                    4) Joseph Portillo                
  3     48.06 F     A  'ST'                              6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Nicholas Anderson               2) Alejandro Armijo               
           3) Cameron Dunn                    4) Joseph Portillo                
  5     48.24 F     A  'ST'                               6/8/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #7
           1) Alejandro Armijo                2) Joey Reyes                     
           3) Joseph Portillo                 4) Cameron Dunn                   
  6     48.30 F     A  'ST'                              5/25/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5
           1) Alejandro Armijo                2) Joey Reyes                     
           3) Joseph Portillo                 4) Cameron Dunn                   
  6     48.30 F     A  'ST'                              5/25/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5
           1) Alejandro Armijo                2) Joey Reyes                     
           3) Joseph Portillo                 4) Cameron Dunn                   
  8     48.53 F     A  'Falcons'                         6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Ivan Avina                      2) Andres Carmona                 
           3) Brandon Minefee                 4) Christopher Sepulveda          
  9     48.83 F     A  'Mtc'                              6/1/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #6
           1) Kydae L. Jones                  2) Andrew Erickson                
           3) Cameron N. Herrera              4) Ryan D. Moore                  
 10     49.16 F     A  'Mtc'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Andrew Erickson                 2) Cameron N. Herrera             
           3) Kydae L. Jones                  4) Ryan D. Moore                  
 10     49.16 F     A  'Mtc'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Andrew Erickson                 2) Cameron N. Herrera             
           3) Kydae L. Jones                  4) Ryan D. Moore                  
 12     49.22 F     A  'Mtc'                             4/27/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #1
 13     49.39 F     B  'The Arizona'                     5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Marquis Anderson                2) Delvin Jones                   
           3) Christopher Nicholson           4) Leroy Tellis                   
 14     51.36 F     A  'Mtc'                              5/5/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #2
           1) Andrew Erickson                 2) Ryan D. Moore                  
           3) Cameron N. Herrera              4) Kydae L. Jones                 
 15     52.17 F     A  'ST'                               6/1/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #6
 16     52.27 F     A  'Arizona Chee'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 17     52.59 F     A  'Parker Panth'                    6/19/2013  2013 USATF CO JO Assoc Champ
           1) Ayden Clayton                   2) Kelechi Ekeanyanwu             
           3) Kelvin Ivery                    4) Andrew Timmons                 
 18     53.03 F     A  'The Arizona'                      7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 19     53.45 F     A  'Ctc'                              7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 20     53.91 F     A  'Zoom Track Club'                 6/19/2013  2013 USATF CO JO Assoc Champ
           1) Brady Anderson                  2) Ian Gray                       
           3) Charles McKissick               4) Kaden Smith                    
 21     53.94 F     A  'Brx'                              7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 22     54.44 F     A  'PR'                               6/8/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #7
           1) Jonathan Pena                   2) Porter Newell                  
           3) Daniel Sharpe                   4) Juan Benavidez                 
 23     55.46 F     A  'Ctc'                              5/5/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #2
           1) Seth Perry                      2) Elijah Cook                    
           3) Harrison Smith                  4) Garrett Yancy                  
 24     56.66 F     A  'TB'                               7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 25     56.79 F     A  'Mtc'                              7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 26   1:01.72 F     A  'Aat'                             5/19/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #4
           1) Michael Berg                    2) Wesley Blind                   
           3) Neal Bitsie                     4) Devin Haynes                   
 27   1:02.48 F     A  'Tss'                              7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 28   1:02.81 F     B  'Mtc'                             5/19/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #4
           1) Kydae L. Jones                  2) Alex F. Nash                   
           3) Payton J. Ferando               4) Louis R. Bush                  
 
Male  13-14 4x400m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3:45.18 F     A  'The Arizona'                     5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Marquis Anderson                2) Demontay Jones                 
           3) Cameron Taylor                  4) Antwaun Woodberry              
  2   3:54.69 F     A  'ST'                               6/8/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #7
           1) Alejandro Armijo                2) Joseph Portillo                
           3) Cameron Dunn                    4) Cody Tavella                   
  3   4:03.04 F     A  'ST'                              6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Tristan Aguilar                 2) Nicholas Anderson              
           3) Alejandro Armijo                4) Cameron Dunn                   
  3   4:03.04 F     A  'ST'                              6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Tristan Aguilar                 2) Nicholas Anderson              
           3) Alejandro Armijo                4) Cameron Dunn                   
  5   4:04.01 F     A  'El Paso Spee'                    6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Richard Alegria                 2) Andrew Diaz                    
           3) Matthew Prospero                4) Sergio Talavera                
  6   4:05.21 F     A  'ST'                              5/25/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5
           1) Alejandro Armijo                2) Joseph Portillo                
           3) Cameron Dunn                    4) Cody Tavella                   
  6   4:05.21 F     A  'ST'                              5/25/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5
           1) Alejandro Armijo                2) Joseph Portillo                
           3) Cameron Dunn                    4) Cody Tavella                   
  8   4:08.10 F     A  'ST'                               6/1/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #6
  9   4:14.68 F     A  'Ctc'                              6/1/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #6
           1) Elijah Cook                     2) Jericho Cleveland              
           3) Harrison Smith                  4) Ivan Pineda-Dominguez          
 10   4:15.81 F     A  'Zoom Track Club'                 6/19/2013  2013 USATF CO JO Assoc Champ
           1) Brady Anderson                  2) Griffin Hampton                
           3) Luke Pousma                     4) Kaden Smith                    
 11   4:21.24 F     A  'The Arizona'                      7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 12   4:30.51 F     A  'Ctc'                              6/8/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #7
           1) Elijah Cook                     2) Ivan Pineda-Dominguez          
           3) Harrison Smith                  4) Garrett Yancy                  
 13   4:32.42 F     A  'Ctc'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Elijah Cook                     2) Jacob Jenkins                  
           3) Harrison Smith                  4) Garrett Yancy                  
 13   4:32.42 F     A  'Ctc'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Elijah Cook                     2) Jacob Jenkins                  
           3) Harrison Smith                  4) Garrett Yancy                  
 15   4:32.51 F     A  'Ctc'                             5/25/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5
           1) Elijah Cook                     2) Jacob Jenkins                  
           3) Ivan Pineda-Dominguez           4) Harrison Smith                 
 15   4:32.51 F     A  'Ctc'                             5/25/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5
           1) Elijah Cook                     2) Jacob Jenkins                  
           3) Ivan Pineda-Dominguez           4) Harrison Smith                 
 17   4:34.04 F     A  'Arizona Chee'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 18   4:41.35 F     A  'Ctc'                              7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 19   4:41.44 F     A  'Ctc'                              5/5/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #2
           1) Elijah Cook                     2) Harrison Smith                 
           3) Seth Perry                      4) Garrett Yancy                  
 20   4:45.88 F     A  'El Paso Spee'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 21   4:46.15 F     A  'Ctc'                             5/19/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #4
           1) Elijah Cook                     2) Seth Perry                     
           3) Harrison Smith                  4) Garrett Yancy                  
 22   4:46.83 F     A  'Mtc'                              7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 23   4:59.71 F     A  'Soh'                              5/5/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #2
           1) Lucas Tafoya                    2) Zion Caston                    
           3) Hamza Abdullah                  4) Ryan Brown                     
 24   5:05.72 F     A  'Tss'                              7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 
Male  13-14 4x800m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   9:07.56 F     A  'El Paso Spee'                    6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Isaiah Cabral                   2) Andrew Diaz                    
           3) Marcus Jimenez                  4) Brian Lujan                    
  2   9:40.93 F     A  'Ctc'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Adam Kedge                      2) Jordan Lesansee                
           3) Ivan Pineda-Dominguez           4) Dillon Wood                    
  2   9:40.93 F     A  'Ctc'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Adam Kedge                      2) Jordan Lesansee                
           3) Ivan Pineda-Dominguez           4) Dillon Wood                    
  4  10:08.25 F     A  'El Paso Stri'                    6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Anthony Escobedo                2) King Gary                      
           3) Charles Hogeboom                4) Enrico Rodriguez               
  5  10:38.35 F     A  'Zoom Track Club'                 6/19/2013  2013 USATF CO JO Assoc Champ
           1) Parker Churchill                2) Ryan Hogan                     
           3) Gage Voss                       4) Aaron Weil                     
  6  10:49.12 F     A  'Tss'                             6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Luis Baca                       2) Christian Castaneda            
           3) Toristeju Etiwe                 4) Gabriel Navarro                
  7  11:23.01 F     A  'Parker Panth'                    6/19/2013  2013 USATF CO JO Assoc Champ
           1) Dylan Cann                      2) Tomas Estrella                 
           3) Michael Long                    4) Tad Trimarco                   
  8  11:29.25 F     A  'Epw'                              7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
           1) Artist Covington                2) Ruben Gonzalez                 
           3) Joseph Guerrero                 4) Armando Hinojosa               
  9  11:51.19 F     A  'Ctc'                             4/27/2013  2013 USATFNM TF Meet #1
           1) Nehemiah Cionelo                2) Jericho Cleveland              
           3) Tyler Oneal                     4) Derrick Trujillo               
 
Male  15-16 4x100m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1     44.39 F     A  'Technical Pr'                    6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Rene Alvarado                   2) Juan Briones                   
           3) Juwan Bush                      4) Nicholas King                  
  2     45.35 F     A  'Epw'                             6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Brian Gonzalez                  2) Domenick Hutterer              
           3) Samuel Johnson                  4) Felipe Longoria                
  3     45.45 F     B  'Tss'                             6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Donovan Decquir                 2) James Garey                    
           3) Eric Phillips                   4) Demetrius White                
  4     46.09 F     A  'The Arizona'                      7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
  5     46.15 F     A  'Arizona Chee'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
  6     46.78 F     A  'Arizona Chee'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Darren Bardwell-Jones           2) Stacey Boyd II                 
           3) Cade Burks                      4) Trevell Green                  
  7     49.17 F     A  'Mtc'                              7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
  8     49.51 F     B  'The Arizona'                      7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
  9     49.68 F     A  'Tss'                             6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Michael Flores                  2) Dartez Hamlin                  
           3) Malik Jefferson                 4) Meshach Thornton               
 10     53.68 F     A  'Zoom Track Club'                  7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 
Male  15-16 4x400m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3:42.87 F     A  'Epw'                             6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Brian Gonzalez                  2) Domenick Hutterer              
           3) Samuel Johnson                  4) Matthew Munoz                  
  2   3:44.07 F     A  'The Arizona'                      7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
  3   3:46.02 F     A  'Technical Pr'                    6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Rene Alvarado                   2) Juan Briones                   
           3) Juwan Bush                      4) Nicholas King                  
  4   3:50.01 F     A  'Tss'                             6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Donovan Decquir                 2) Malik Jefferson                
           3) Meshach Thornton                4) Darrien Woode                  
  5   4:04.24 F     B  'Tss'                             6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Michael Contreras               2) Michael Flores                 
           3) Chiadikaobi Njoku               4) Demetrius White                
  6   4:05.92 F     A  'El Paso Spee'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
  7   4:06.98 F     A  'Panthers Run'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Ismael Guerrero                 2) Jean Lopez Arjona              
           3) Ricardo Loyola                  4) Sammy Schilling                
  8   4:14.99 F     A  'Zoom Track Club'                  7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
  9   4:34.83 F     A  'Ctc'                              7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 
Male  15-16 4x800m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   8:45.64 F     A  'Ctc'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Dakota Cleveland                2) Steven Duran                   
           3) Aric Kedge                      4) Aaron Romero                   
  2   8:45.64 F     A  'Ctc'                             6/15/2013  2013 USATF NM Assoc JO Champ
           1) Dakota Cleveland                2) Steven Duran                   
           3) Aric Kedge                      4) Aaron Romero                   
  3   9:12.27 F     A  'Tss'                             6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Michael Contreras               2) Donovan Decquir                
           3) Meshach Thornton                4) Darrien Woode                  
  4   9:20.24 F     A  'El Paso Spee'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
           1) Andrew Diaz                     2) Marcus Jimenez                 
           3) Brian Lujan                     4) Matthew Prospero               
  5  10:04.90 F     A  'Glendale Fla'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Killian Martinez                2) Steven Morin                   
           3) Anthony Ortega                  4) Miguel Salazar                 
  6  10:08.52 F     A  'Zoom Track Club'                  7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
           1) Parker Churchill                2) Griffin Hampton                
           3) Luke Pousma                     4) Blake Williams                 
  7  10:26.13 F     B  'Tss'                             6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) James Garey                     2) Chiadikaobi Njoku              
           3) Eric Phillips                   4) Demetrius White                
 
Male  17-18 4x100m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1     43.22 F     A  'Arizona Flam'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Christian Clark                 2) Malik Gilliam                  
           3) Mykeal Ham                      4) Raekwon Robinson               
  2     44.34 F     A  'Technical Pr'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
  3     44.51 F     A  'Tss'                             6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Andre Collins                   2) Scott Dungy                    
           3) Dominick Garey                  4) Aaron Jesel                    
  4     44.96 F     A  'Tss'                              7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
  5     45.12 F     A  'Tucson Elite'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Quinton Anzalone                2) Blake Buzynski                 
           3) Brannan Dinius                  4) Alberto Morales                
  6     45.22 F     A  'Tucson Elite'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
           1) Brannan Dinius                  2)                                
  7     45.29 F     A  'TB'                               7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
  8     45.36 F     A  'TB'                              6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Kwame Anane-poku                2) Andrew Ian Bullitt             
           3) Kili Kaawaloa                   4) Skylar Newton                  
  9     45.86 F     A  'Texas Heat T'                    6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) KeAndre Bates                   2) Kenneth Jones                  
           3) DeAntre' Spencer                4) Dejon Strayhorn                
 10     46.08 F     A  'Falcons'                         6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Will Fields                     2) Edgar Garcia                   
           3) Joel Garcia                     4) Andres Luna                    
 11     46.15 F     A  'Epw'                              7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 12     46.28 F     A  'Texas Heat T'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 13     46.50 F     A  'Tss'                              7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 14     46.93 F     A  'Arizona Chee'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 15     51.06 F     B  'Tss'                              7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 
Male  Y1 4x400m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3:29.21 F     A  'Epw'                             6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Diego Diaz                      2) Dallas Hart                    
           3) Roderick Hutterer               4) Luis Rivera-Figueroa           
  2   3:29.38 F     A  'Epw'                              7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
  3   3:30.18 F     A  'Tss'                              7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
  4   3:30.38 F     A  'Tss'                             6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Andre Collins                   2) Scott Dungy                    
           3) Dominick Garey                  4) Aaron Jesel                    
  5   3:32.13 F     A  'TB'                              6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Kwame Anane-poku                2) Andrew Ian Bullitt             
           3) Kili Kaawaloa                   4) Skylar Newton                  
  6   3:34.14 F     A  'TB'                               7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
  7   3:34.24 F     A  'Technical Pr'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
  8   3:35.14 F     A  'El Paso Flam'                    6/14/2013  El Paso Wings Invitational
           1) Aaron Astorga                   2) Miguel Barba                   
           3) Gerardo Escapita                4) Roland Reyes                   
  9   3:35.25 F     A  'Epw'                              7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 10   3:47.17 F     A  'Tss'                              7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 11   4:07.13 F     B  'Tss'                              7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 12   4:07.57 F     A  'Panthers Run'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
 
Male  17-18 4x800m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1   8:31.20 F     A  '53ea'                             7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
           1) Aaron Astorga                   2) Miguel Barba                   
           3) Gerardo Escapita                4) Roland Reyes                   
  2   8:40.50 F     A  'Glendale Fla'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
           1) Jesus Barrio                    2) Jesus Gutierrez                
           3) Jorge Pineda                    4) Eduardo Toledo                 
  3   8:44.04 F     A  '53ea'                            6/20/2013  2013 USATF BOR JO Assoc Champ
           1) Aaron Astorga                   2) Miguel Barba                   
           3) Gerardo Escapita                4) Roland Reyes                   
  4   8:48.66 F     A  'Glendale Fla'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Jesus Barrio                    2) Jesus Gutierrez                
           3) Arturo Hernandez                4) Everett Martinez               
  5   9:03.58 F     B  'Glendale Fla'                    5/18/2013  2013 USATF AZ JO Assoc  Champ
           1) Jesus Ontiveros                 2) Jorge Pineda                   
           3) Alberto Ramirez                 4) Eduardo Toledo                 
  6   9:27.93 F     B  'Glendale Fla'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
           1) Arturo Hernandez                2) Everett Martinez               
           3) Ramel Morales                   4) Jonathan Vargas                
  7   9:34.12 F     A  'Tss'                              7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
           1) Michael Contreras               2) Malik Jefferson                
           3) Meshach Thornton                4) Darrien Woode                  
  8   9:57.33 F     A  'Glendale Fla'                     7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
           1)                                 2) Killian Martinez               
           3) Steven Morin                    4) Anthony Ortega                 
  9   9:57.52 F     B  'Tss'                              7/4/2013  2013 USATF Region 10 JO TF Meet
           1) Donovan Decquir                 2) James Garey                    
           3) Eric Phillips                   4) Demetrius White                
 
Male  O2 4x100m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
  1     41.62 F     A  'Unb'                             5/31/2013  Texas Heat Invitational
  2     47.19 F     A  'Az Flames Tc'                     6/1/2013  2013 USATF AZ State Champs
           1) Eric Bramwell                   2) Darren Hefferen                
           3) Josh Robbins                    4) James Smith