New Mexico USATF - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:48 PM  5/19/2013  Page 1
2013 USATFNM Track Meet #4 - 5/19/2013
AAT Finish Line
Eldorado HS - Albuq., NM
Results
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
State TF:
16.18
2011
S
Eboni Winfield
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42BR
05
Eva Love
1
15.25
S
42BR
05
DaVonna Dennard
2
15.89
S
42AT
05
Maya Jo Yuric
3
16.61
42RP
06
Emma Gavaldon
4
18.75
42RP
05
Ashton Capps
5
18.79
42AT
05
Serena Vigil
6
18.90
42HE
06
Syncere Smith
7
19.59
42AT
07
Aspen Quiroz
8
20.03
42AT
06
Gloria Ezenyilimba
9
22.11
42RP
07
Evangeline Martinez
10
22.50
42HE
05
Alyssa Gion
11
22.83
42AT
06
Leila Yurcic
12
23.51
42VT
07
Adelina Villanueva
13
23.53
42MO
06
Felice Davis
14
24.64
42UN
06
Kalayah Romero
15
25.21
42AT
07
Ava Talbott
16
25.35
42RP
07
Ainsley Capps
17
25.43
42AA
07
Chloe Stafford
18
26.69
42HE
07
Miley Driscoll
19
30.61
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
State TF:
34.02
2011
S
Eboni Winfield
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42BR
05
Eva Love
1
32.74
S
42BR
05
DaVonna Dennard
2
34.38
42AT
05
Maya Jo Yuric
3
36.03
42MO
05
Emily Vencill
4
40.10
42RP
05
Ashton Capps
5
40.66
42CT
05
Sophia Lopez
6
40.82
42RP
06
Emma Gavaldon
7
42.86
42AT
06
Leila Yurcic
8
42.99
42MO
06
Felice Davis
9
43.58
42AT
07
Aspen Quiroz
10
44.70
42RR
05
Marisa Paredes
11
45.86
42HE
06
Haylee Driscoll
12
45.94
42AT
07
Ava Talbott
13
48.01
42HE
07
Sara Martinez
14
49.48
42RP
07
Ainsley Capps
15
52.11
42HE
05
Alyssa Gion
16
54.70
42RP
07
Evangeline Martinez
17
55.18
42AA
07
Chloe Stafford
18
58.86
42AA
06
Alexandra Blind
19
59.42
42UN
06
Kalayah Romero
20
1:10.37
42HE
07
Miley Driscoll
21
1:14.36
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
State TF:
1:17.99
2011
S
Eboni Winfield
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
05
Leah Futey
1
1:19.42
42CT
05
Sophia Lopez
2
1:29.23
42AT
05
Brooke Jimenez
3
1:31.49
42MO
05
Emily Vencill
4
1:34.97
42UN
05
Angelina Passalacqua
5
1:39.06
42CT
06
Sydney Marks
6
1:42.07
42RR
05
Marisa Paredes
7
1:43.61
42UN
07
Helen Desmond
8
1:51.59
42AA
06
Alexandra Blind
9
1:52.57
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
State TF:
3:16.23
2011
S
Isabel Roberts
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
05
Sophia Lopez
1
3:24.75
42CT
06
Sydney Marks
2
3:56.95
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
State TF:
6:29.33
2011
S
Isabel Roberts
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
05
Leah Futey
1
5:57.43
S
 
Event 7  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
State TF:
1:16.44
2011
S
Soco Compete-1042
G Apodaca, L Apodaca, L Laborin, M Ocampo
 
 
Team
Relay
Finals
Finals
A
SONS OF HERMES
1
1:35.91
Miley Driscoll 07
Sara Martinez 07
Alyssa Gion 05
Haylee Driscoll 06
 
Event 10  Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
State TF:
2.96m
2011
S
Adison Romano
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
05
Leah Futey
1
3.11m
S
42BR
05
Eva Love
2
2.91m
42MO
05
Emily Vencill
3
2.65m
42AT
05
Maya Jo Yuric
4
2.58m
42UN
05
Angelina Passalacqua
5
2.50m
42AT
06
Leila Yurcic
6
2.40m
42AO
05
Savannah Espinosa
7
2.29m
42AT
05
Serena Vigil
8
2.24m
42MO
06
Felice Davis
9
2.12m
42UN
06
Kalayah Romero
10
2.10m
42UN
07
Helen Desmond
11
2.03m
42AT
06
Gloria Ezenyilimba
12
1.83m
42AA
06
Alexandra Blind
12
1.83m
42AA
07
Chloe Stafford
14
1.77m
42AT
07
Aspen Quiroz
15
1.25m
 
Event 12  Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Girls
State TF:
13.25m
2011
S
Monique Castillo
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42UN
05
Angelina Passalacqua
1
9.25m
42UN
07
Helen Desmond
2
3.65m
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
State TF:
15.67
2011
S
Lamar Rogers
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42AA
05
Gabriel Buie
1
15.20
S
42BR
06
Romel Jordan
2
15.58
S
42MO
05
Marcus Wilson
3
15.71
42HE
05
Ali Abdullah
4
15.76
53UN
05
Dustin Fillmore
5
15.77
42AT
05
Brandon Boling
6
16.41
42BR
05
Azariah Baca
6
16.41
42CT
05
Noah Padilla
8
17.12
42AO
05
Mekhi Romero
9
17.80
42AT
06
Makai Sanchez
10
17.86
42AA
06
Latavious Morris
11
18.09
42RR
06
Isaiah Parrish
12
18.47
42BR
07
Levon Baldivia
13
18.59
42AA
07
Sebastian Lee
14
19.55
42RR
05
Austin Ford
15
19.56
42AT
06
Owen Bishop
16
20.03
42AT
06
Robert Leal
17
20.08
42CT
07
Joseph Duran
18
20.47
42RP
06
Brandon Segal
19
20.64
42HE
05
Marshall Smith
20
20.74
42UN
07
Joaquin Armijo
21
20.77
42MO
07
Aiden Erickson
22
20.78
42CT
07
Quentin Atencio
23
21.43
42VT
05
Antonio Villanueva
24
21.45
42HE
07
Noah Sanchez
25
22.77
42VT
08
Noah Barela
26
25.29
42UN
06
Jordan Victorino
27
25.79
42MO
09
Josiah Wilson
28
26.36
42AA
09
Nate Dennison
29
27.03
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
State TF:
32.73
2011
S
Lamar Rogers
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42BR
06
Romel Jordan
1
32.51
S
42MO
05
Marcus Wilson
2
33.21
42CT
05
William Klein
3
34.26
42BR
05
Azariah Baca
4
34.78
42HE
05
Ali Abdullah
5
34.82
53UN
05
Dustin Fillmore
6
34.93
42AO
05
Mekhi Romero
7
36.60
42RP
05
Jaxsen Martinez
8
36.80
42UN
05
Santiago Armijo
9
37.68
42CT
05
Noah Padilla
10
39.23
42HE
05
Diego Martinez
11
39.45
42AT
06
Makai Sanchez
12
40.54
42AO
05
Chapel Bray
13
40.98
42HE
05
Adam Aguilar
14
44.14
42CT
06
Jeremiah Cook
15
45.88
42HE
05
Marshall Smith
16
46.50
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
New Mexico USATF - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:48 PM  5/19/2013  Page 2
2013 USATFNM Track Meet #4 - 5/19/2013
AAT Finish Line
Eldorado HS - Albuq., NM
Results
Finals ...   (Event 51  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys)
42MO
07
Aiden Erickson
17
46.61
42CT
07
Quentin Atencio
18
46.71
42AT
06
Robert Leal
19
46.90
42CT
07
Joseph Duran
20
47.82
42UN
07
Joaquin Armijo
20
47.82
42RP
06
Brandon Segal
22
47.89
42HE
07
Noah Sanchez
23
51.60
42AA
09
Nate Dennison
24
1:03.52
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
State TF:
1:17.23
2011
S
Gabriel Keith
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
05
Blayne Howell
1
1:21.43
42RP
05
Jaxsen Martinez
2
1:23.37
42CT
06
Orion Chavez
3
1:23.71
42HE
05
Diego Martinez
4
1:25.84
42UN
05
Santiago Armijo
5
1:25.89
42AT
05
Brandon Boling
6
1:26.63
42AO
05
Chapel Bray
7
1:34.35
42RR
06
Isaiah Parrish
8
1:35.78
42CT
05
Aeden Atencio
9
1:39.19
42AA
06
William Blind
10
1:53.48
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
State TF:
3:20.79
2011
S
Santiago Chapman
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42AA
05
Isaac Salazar
1
3:08.29
S
42UN
05
Andres Oso
2
3:24.33
42AA
06
William Blind
3
4:21.26
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
State TF:
6:37.24
2011
S
Miles Beck
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
06
Orion Chavez
1
6:32.07
S
42CT
05
Blayne Howell
2
6:51.54
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
 
 
Team
Relay
Finals
Finals
A
ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK
1
1:10.62
Latavious Morris 06
Isaac Salazar 05
Sebastian Lee 07
Gabriel Buie 05
A
COUGAR TRACK CLUB
2
1:12.86
Aeden Atencio 05
Jeremiah Cook 06
William Klein 05
Noah Padilla 05
A
SONS OF HERMES
3
1:13.71
Marshall Smith 05
Diego Martinez 05
Adam Aguilar 05
Ali Abdullah 05
 
Event 57  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
State TF:
7:19.91
2011
S
Albuquerque Athletics Tra-1042
M Beck, M Kulek, J Padilla, C Mckeown
 
 
Team
Relay
Finals
Finals
A
ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK
1
6:29.78
S
Latavious Morris 06
Sebastian Lee 07
Gabriel Buie 05
Isaac Salazar 05
 
Event 59  Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
State TF:
3.37m
2011
S
Lamar Rogers
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
53UN
05
Dustin Fillmore
1
3.38m
S
42MO
05
Marcus Wilson
2
3.02m
42UN
05
Santiago Armijo
3
2.70m
42CT
05
William Klein
4
2.69m
42AT
05
Brandon Boling
5
2.60m
42AT
06
Makai Sanchez
6
2.42m
42AO
05
Mekhi Romero
7
2.30m
42RR
06
Isaiah Parrish
8
2.22m
42HE
05
Adam Aguilar
9
2.15m
42CT
06
Orion Chavez
10
2.04m
42UN
07
Joaquin Armijo
11
1.98m
42AT
06
Owen Bishop
12
1.93m
42HE
05
Andres Esquibel
13
1.77m
42MO
07
Aiden Erickson
14
1.71m
42VT
08
Noah Barela
15
1.60m
42AA
06
William Blind
16
1.52m
42MO
09
Josiah Wilson
17
1.49m
42AA
09
Nate Dennison
18
1.31m
42HE
07
Christiano Esquibel
19
1.27m
 
Event 60  Shot Put 8 & Under Boys
State TF:
4.88m
2011
S
Ryan Garcia
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42AO
05
Chapel Bray
1
5.71m
S
42RR
05
Austin Ford
2
4.92m
S
 
Event 61  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Boys
State TF:
16.55m
2011
S
James Jenkins
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
05
Aeden Atencio
1
11.50m
42RR
05
Austin Ford
2
11.19m
42CT
05
Blayne Howell
3
11.15m
42CT
07
Quentin Atencio
4
7.18m
42CT
06
Jeremiah Cook
5
6.99m
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
State TF:
13.99
2009
S
Eryka Robinson
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
03
Santi Santiago
1
14.77
42AT
04
Leilani Sanchez
2
15.56
42AO
03
Amari Waites
3
15.76
42MO
03
Hailey Buffington
4
15.86
42AO
04
Samonne Caluley
5
15.97
42CT
04
Mercedes Morris
6
16.17
42AO
04
Jyha Dumas
7
16.19
42AO
04
Dasheana Sykes
8
16.51
42CT
03
Jaiden Padilla
9
17.01
42CT
03
Senovia Lopez
10
17.09
42AT
03
Breanna Boling
11
17.27
42HE
04
Dechanel Banks
12
17.28
42AT
03
Jerzie Jones
13
17.52
42BR
04
JaLara Marinia
14
17.61
42RR
04
Emily Romansky
15
17.89
42MO
03
Maryah Burrell
16
18.00
42CT
04
Samantha Long
17
18.72
42MO
03
Sabrina Davis
18
19.83
42BR
03
Takara Hughes
19
19.86
42RP
04
Kate Segal
20
19.93
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
State TF:
29.91
2007
S
Alexa Romano
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42AO
03
Amari Waites
1
33.65
42CT
03
Santi Santiago
2
34.39
42MO
03
Hailey Buffington
3
34.74
42AO
04
Samonne Caluley
4
35.46
42CT
04
Mercedes Morris
5
35.59
42AO
04
Dasheana Sykes
6
36.56
42CT
03
Jaiden Padilla
7
37.72
42AT
03
Maggie Boone
8
37.78
42AO
04
Jyha Dumas
9
37.84
42AA
03
Taylor Sturtevant
10
37.87
42AT
03
Ainsley Peterson
11
39.31
42AT
03
Jerzie Jones
12
39.70
42BR
04
JaLara Marinia
13
39.74
42AA
03
Eva Del Frate
13
39.74
42AA
04
Mia Stafford
15
40.07
42RR
04
Emily Romansky
16
40.24
42MO
03
Maryah Burrell
17
41.77
42CT
04
Samantha Long
18
43.84
42BR
03
Takara Hughes
19
46.72
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
State TF:
1:05.70
2007
S
Alexa Romano
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42HE
03
Natalie Martinez
1
1:18.75
42AT
04
Leilani Sanchez
2
1:19.45
42CT
04
Gabriella Torrez
3
1:21.20
42CT
03
Kathryn Poole
4
1:24.29
42CT
04
Ava Carpentier
5
1:24.59
42AA
03
Taylor Sturtevant
6
1:25.04
42CT
03
Trinity Miller
7
1:26.04
42AT
03
Maggie Boone
8
1:26.75
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
New Mexico USATF - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:48 PM  5/19/2013  Page 3
2013 USATFNM Track Meet #4 - 5/19/2013
AAT Finish Line
Eldorado HS - Albuq., NM
Results
Finals ...   (Event 102  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls)
42CT
03
Anila Marks
9
1:28.23
42AT
03
Breanna Boling
10
1:30.32
42AA
03
Eva Del Frate
11
1:32.50
42RP
04
Kate Segal
12
1:34.16
42AA
04
Mia Stafford
13
1:35.80
42CT
04
Samantha Long
14
1:48.01
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
State TF:
2:38.05
2007
S
Alexa Romano
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
03
Melissa Orozco
1
2:56.60
42CT
04
Gabriella Torrez
2
2:59.10
42AA
04
Isabel Roberts
3
3:01.54
42CT
03
Emily Schrader
4
3:03.21
42CT
04
Elise Toya
5
3:04.43
42HE
03
Natalie Martinez
6
3:07.43
42AT
03
Ainsley Peterson
7
3:10.47
42AT
04
Victoria Barnard
8
3:11.94
42AT
03
Faith Talbott
9
3:20.77
42RP
04
Kate Segal
10
3:27.46
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
State TF:
5:26.00
S
Julie Brasher
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
04
Gabriella Torrez
1
6:14.45
42CT
03
Anila Marks
2
6:54.45
42CT
03
Trinity Miller
3
6:56.61
42AT
03
Faith Talbott
4
7:04.14
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
State TF:
59.71
2009
S
Rio Rancho Running Rams
M Crespin, B Garcia, E Avila, Q Truyol
 
 
Team
Relay
Finals
Finals
A
COUGAR TRACK CLUB
1
1:04.60
Ava Carpentier 04
Mercedes Morris 04
Jaiden Padilla 03
Santi Santiago 03
A
ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK
---
DQ
Taylor Sturtevant 03
Eva Del Frate 03
Mia Stafford 04
Isabel Roberts 04
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
State TF:
4:57.00
S
ATC
 
 
Team
Relay
Finals
Finals
A
COUGAR TRACK CLUB
1
5:44.76
Melissa Orozco 03
Kathryn Poole 03
Elise Toya 04
Emily Schrader 03
 
Event 109  Long Jump 9-10 Girls
State TF:
3.84m
2010
S
Trevelynn Monk
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42AT
04
Victoria Barnard
1
3.42m
42CT
04
Ava Carpentier
2
3.35m
42AT
04
Leilani Sanchez
3
3.32m
42AO
04
Jyha Dumas
4
3.30m
42MO
03
Hailey Buffington
5
3.29m
42AO
03
Amari Waites
6
3.03m
42AT
03
Breanna Boling
7
2.79m
42AT
03
Jerzie Jones
7
2.79m
42AO
04
Samonne Caluley
7
2.79m
42RR
04
Emily Romansky
10
2.75m
42AT
03
Maggie Boone
11
2.69m
42MO
03
Maryah Burrell
12
2.57m
42AA
04
Isabel Roberts
13
2.54m
42AT
03
Ainsley Peterson
14
2.50m
42MO
03
Sabrina Davis
15
2.24m
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Girls
State TF:
7.09m
S
Agnes Gallegos
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42UN
04
Sterling Glenn
1
5.81m
42CT
03
Senovia Lopez
2
5.51m
42MO
03
Sabrina Davis
3
4.20m
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Girls
State TF:
25.22m
S
Agnes Gallegos
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42UN
04
Sterling Glenn
1
19.08m
42CT
03
Senovia Lopez
2
14.88m
42CT
03
Kathryn Poole
3
11.42m
42CT
03
Trinity Miller
4
9.66m
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
State TF:
13.01
2010
S
Jordan Byrd
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
53EP
03
Adam Herrera
1
14.00
42AA
03
Dylan Lee
2
14.51
42AT
03
Joshua Bachechi
3
14.54
42AO
03
Terron Cauley
4
14.55
42CT
03
James Jenkins
5
14.95
42AT
04
Jackson Johnston
6
15.20
42MO
04
Brent Miller
7
16.27
42BR
04
Kahleel King
8
16.29
42CT
04
Levi Arreola
9
16.30
42AA
04
Matthew Pacheco
10
16.53
42CT
03
Diego Padilla
11
16.74
42UN
04
Joaquin Garcia
12
16.98
42CT
03
Jacob Smith
13
17.45
42CT
04
Diego Reyes
14
18.11
42CT
04
John Mee
15
18.85
42RP
04
Ian Gavaldon
16
19.87
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
State TF:
27.90
S
Tyrone Trammell
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
53EP
03
Adam Herrera
1
29.26
42AT
03
Joshua Bachechi
2
30.93
42RL
03
Andrew Ortega
3
31.44
42CT
04
Kaden Valdez
4
32.03
42AT
04
Jackson Johnston
5
33.74
42AO
03
Terron Cauley
6
33.82
42AT
03
Caith McKeown
7
34.28
42CT
04
Jett Smith
8
34.34
42RL
04
Marcus Scott
9
35.29
42AA
04
Matthew Pacheco
10
36.10
42CT
03
Josiah Tavasci
11
36.78
42BR
04
Kahleel King
12
37.22
42CT
04
Levi Arreola
13
37.83
42AT
04
Aidan Romero
14
38.07
42AO
03
Andrew Lyden
15
38.79
42CT
04
Diego Reyes
16
39.16
42CT
03
Jacob Smith
17
39.33
42AA
03
Jeremiah Padilla
18
42.56
42CT
04
John Mee
19
43.26
42RP
04
Ian Gavaldon
20
47.58
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
State TF:
1:03.53
2010
S
Jordan Byrd
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
53EP
03
Adam Herrera
1
1:08.38
42CT
04
Kaden Valdez
2
1:09.70
42CT
03
Brandon Howell
3
1:10.66
42RL
03
Andrew Ortega
4
1:11.03
42AT
03
Joshua Bachechi
5
1:12.53
42AT
04
Luke Johnston
6
1:17.88
42RL
04
Marcus Scott
7
1:19.49
42CT
04
Jett Smith
8
1:20.12
42AT
03
Pablo Sanchez
9
1:21.14
42AT
04
Aidan Romero
10
1:21.96
42CT
04
Levi Arreola
11
1:24.68
42AA
03
Jeremiah Padilla
12
1:25.59
42CT
03
Jacob Smith
13
1:26.05
42AO
03
Andrew Lyden
14
1:27.06
42CT
04
Diego Reyes
15
1:30.63
42UN
03
Jack Tavella
16
1:37.85
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
State TF:
2:28.10
S
NA
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
03
Brandon Howell
1
2:39.67
42AT
03
Stevie Salas
2
2:40.93
42AA
04
Adam Schulthess
3
2:51.78
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
New Mexico USATF - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:48 PM  5/19/2013  Page 4
2013 USATFNM Track Meet #4 - 5/19/2013
AAT Finish Line
Eldorado HS - Albuq., NM
Results
Finals ...   (Event 153  800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys)
42CT
04
Jamin Harlan
4
2:52.29
42AT
04
Aidan Romero
5
2:59.77
42AT
04
Luke Johnston
6
3:03.74
42CT
03
Lucas Montoya
7
3:09.85
42AO
03
Santiago Chapman
8
3:17.12
42AA
03
Evan Cooney-Martin
9
3:48.27
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
State TF:
5:15.90
2007
S
William Stanopiewicz
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42AT
03
Stevie Salas
1
5:41.93
42CT
04
Xavier Almodovar
2
6:08.88
42CT
03
Lucas Montoya
3
6:45.41
42RR
03
Jordan Martinez
4
7:03.20
42AA
03
Evan Cooney-Martin
5
7:07.53
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
State TF:
57.80
S
NA
 
 
Team
Relay
Finals
Finals
A
COUGAR TRACK CLUB
1
1:01.05
Dominic Esparza 04
Diego Padilla 03
James Jenkins 03
Kaden Valdez 04
A
ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK
2
1:05.20
Gabriel Ball 04
Matthew Pacheco 04
Adam Schulthess 04
Dylan Lee 03
B
ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK
3
1:18.91
Connor White 03
Colin Colby 03
Simon Colby 03
Jacob Strong 03
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
State TF:
4:55.50
S
NA
 
 
Team
Relay
Finals
Finals
A
COUGAR TRACK CLUB
1
5:25.38
Xavier Almodovar 04
Jamin Harlan 04
Brandon Howell 03
Diego Padilla 03
A
ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK
2
5:41.25
Jeremiah Padilla 03
Miles Beck 04
Gabriel Ball 04
Adam Schulthess 04
 
Event 159  Long Jump 9-10 Boys
State TF:
4.58m
S
Patel Satyam
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42AA
03
Dylan Lee
1
4.07m
42UN
03
Antonio Avila
2
3.77m
42AO
03
Terron Cauley
3
3.42m
42AT
04
Jackson Johnston
4
3.32m
42RL
03
Andrew Ortega
5
3.28m
42AA
04
Gabriel Ball
6
3.25m
42AT
03
Pablo Sanchez
7
3.11m
42AO
03
Andrew Lyden
8
3.00m
42AT
04
Luke Johnston
9
2.95m
42BR
04
Kahleel King
10
2.83m
42RR
03
Julian Gonzales
11
2.77m
42AT
03
Caith McKeown
12
2.76m
42MO
04
Brent Miller
13
2.71m
42UN
04
Joaquin Garcia
14
2.65m
42AA
03
Connor White
14
2.65m
42AA
03
Jacob Strong
16
2.24m
42RR
03
Jordan Martinez
17
2.04m
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Boys
State TF:
8.75m
S
Miguel Sanchez
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
03
Ryan Garcia
1
7.75m
42AA
03
Colin Colby
2
5.70m
42AO
03
Santiago Chapman
3
5.52m
42AA
03
Simon Colby
4
5.24m
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Boys
State TF:
31.59m
2011
S
Teagun Glenn
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
03
Ryan Garcia
1
23.02m
42CT
03
James Jenkins
2
19.88m
42RL
04
Marcus Scott
3
18.48m
42UN
03
Jack Tavella
4
17.54m
42AO
03
Santiago Chapman
5
16.38m
42CT
04
Diego Reyes
6
16.12m
42CT
04
Jamin Harlan
7
13.33m
42AA
03
Simon Colby
8
11.20m
42AA
03
Colin Colby
9
10.00m
42AT
03
Caith McKeown
10
9.91m
42CT
04
Xavier Almodovar
11
9.36m
42AA
03
Jacob Strong
12
8.29m
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
State TF:
13.24
2011
S
Nakala Watson
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42RL
01
Reagan Scott
1
13.80
42AT
01
Israel Swanson
2
14.11
42UN
02
Jayla Doyle
3
14.68
42RL
01
Malakah Crespin
4
14.75
42BR
02
Kiera King
5
14.77
42CT
02
Ryann Faulhaber
6
14.93
42UN
02
Baylor Walton
7
15.09
42AT
01
Alicia Martinez
8
15.20
42UN
02
Avery Koski
9
15.23
42AA
02
Kyra Stafford
10
15.55
42BR
01
Jazel Marinia
11
15.56
42VT
02
Maria Barela
12
15.83
42AA
02
Denise Amisi
13
16.28
42AO
02
Jordan Brannon
14
16.83
42RL
01
Jessica Jarpe
15
17.05
42AO
01
Maricela Herrera
16
17.09
42CT
02
Amaya Brown
17
17.11
42AT
02
Elise Gardiner
18
18.47
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
State TF:
27.31
2011
S
Nakala Watson
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42AT
01
Israel Swanson
1
28.92
42RL
01
Reagan Scott
2
29.27
42RL
01
Malakah Crespin
3
30.86
42BR
02
Kiera King
4
30.89
42CT
02
Madeline Mee
5
31.27
42CT
02
Brianna Toya
6
31.56
42CT
02
Kamryn Johnson
7
31.60
42UN
02
Baylor Walton
8
31.84
42BR
01
Jazel Marinia
9
32.54
42AT
02
Sevilla Duran
10
32.65
42AT
01
Ema Yuric
11
32.68
42AA
01
Brooke Sturtevant
12
33.78
42AA
02
Denise Amisi
13
34.06
42AT
01
Alicia Martinez
14
34.07
42CT
01
Veronica Gayoso
15
34.39
42HE
02
Kati Driscoll
16
35.44
42RL
01
Jessica Jarpe
17
37.57
42RP
01
Calicia Perea
18
38.20
42AO
02
Jordan Brannon
19
38.69
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
State TF:
1:00.65
2009
S
Alexa Romano
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42RL
01
Reagan Scott
1
1:05.99
42CT
01
Alicia Salazar
2
1:06.06
42CT
01
Teagan Yan
3
1:07.08
42AT
01
Israel Swanson
4
1:10.27
42CT
02
Brianna Toya
5
1:10.61
42AA
01
Tallison Baca
6
1:11.31
42RP
01
Calicia Perea
7
1:13.68
42AT
01
Ema Yuric
8
1:13.71
42MO
02
Crosby Grigsby
9
1:15.81
42CT
01
Veronica Gayoso
10
1:17.22
42VT
02
Maria Barela
11
1:17.31
42HE
02
Kati Driscoll
12
1:17.85
42RL
01
Jessica Jarpe
13
1:22.05
42CT
02
Ryann Faulhaber
14
1:22.60
42RR
02
Alessandra Silva
15
1:22.66
42AT
02
Araceli Lopez
16
1:23.05
42AA
01
Brooke Sturtevant
17
1:23.22
42CT
02
Amaya Brown
18
1:27.00
42AT
02
Aimee Summers
19
1:31.58
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
State TF:
2:27.98
2009
S
Alexa Romano
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42MO
02
Crosby Grigsby
1
3:01.27
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
New Mexico USATF - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:48 PM  5/19/2013  Page 5
2013 USATFNM Track Meet #4 - 5/19/2013
AAT Finish Line
Eldorado HS - Albuq., NM
Results
Finals ...   (Event 203  800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls)
42AA
01
Tallison Baca
2
3:12.82
42AT
02
Aimee Summers
3
3:27.12
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
State TF:
5:06.20
S
Julia Foster
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
01
Isabella Schrader
1
5:35.09
42RR
01
Reina Paredes
2
5:42.77
42AA
01
Jasmine Turtle-Morales
3
5:46.32
42AA
02
Kayla Beck
4
7:30.73
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
State TF:
11:20.40
S
Julie Brasher
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42RR
01
Reina Paredes
1
11:40.10
42CT
01
Isabella Schrader
2
11:47.11
42AA
01
Jasmine Turtle-Morales
3
12:09.59
42AA
02
Kyra Stafford
4
12:37.47
42AA
02
Kayla Beck
5
13:59.00
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Girls
State TF:
7:48.20
S
Brandy Woodley
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
01
Juliana Pena
1
9:14.45
42AA
02
Alexandra Osterloh
2
9:29.95
42CT
01
Stephanie Montoya
3
10:24.68
42AA
02
Abby Dennison
4
12:02.17
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
State TF:
54.82
2010
S
1042 Duke City Track
 
 
Team
Relay
Finals
Finals
A
COUGAR TRACK CLUB
1
56.75
Alicia Salazar 01
Kamryn Johnson 02
Brianna Toya 02
Teagan Yan 01
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
State TF:
4:42.90
S
NA
 
 
Team
Relay
Finals
Finals
A
ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK
1
5:48.22
Denise Amisi 02
Kyra Stafford 02
Brooke Sturtevant 01
Tallison Baca 01
 
Event 212  Long Jump 11-12 Girls
State TF:
4.84m
S
Stephanie Burke
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42GS
01
Kaylee Caldwell
1
4.92m
S
42CT
02
Kamryn Johnson
2
3.88m
42AT
01
Alicia Martinez
3
3.71m
42MO
02
Crosby Grigsby
4
3.70m
42AT
01
Izabel Sanchez
5
3.65m
42BR
01
Jazel Marinia
6
3.55m
42RR
01
Reina Paredes
6
3.55m
42UN
02
Jayla Doyle
8
3.42m
42AA
02
Kayla Beck
9
3.34m
42AT
02
Sevilla Duran
10
3.32m
42AT
02
Araceli Lopez
10
3.32m
42CT
02
Ryann Faulhaber
12
3.29m
42RR
02
Alessandra Silva
13
2.97m
42AO
02
Jordan Brannon
14
2.94m
42AA
02
Alexandra Osterloh
14
2.94m
42HE
02
Kati Driscoll
16
2.88m
42VT
02
Maria Barela
17
2.82m
42AA
02
Abby Dennison
18
2.48m
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Girls
State TF:
11.45m
2009
S
Rikki Newland
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
01
Abigail Garcia
1
7.46m
42MO
02
Amanda Goheen
2
5.57m
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Girls
State TF:
34.71m
2009
S
Rikki Newland
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
01
Abigail Garcia
1
24.33m
42CT
02
Amaya Brown
2
20.76m
42RR
02
Alessandra Silva
3
15.00m
42AO
01
Maricela Herrera
4
12.38m
42AA
02
Alexandra Osterloh
5
11.57m
42AT
01
Ema Yuric
6
10.32m
42AA
02
Abby Dennison
7
10.03m
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
State TF:
12.50
S
Rocky Lopez
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42BR
01
Aaziah Flores
1
13.02
42BR
01
Keyshawn Ball
2
13.56
42MO
02
Austin Erickson
3
13.80
42AO
02
Jamaari Waddles
4
13.89
42BR
01
Tyrese Watson
5
13.96
42HE
02
Demetrius Banks
6
14.27
42HE
02
Isaiah Griffin
7
14.30
42AT
02
Aden Bravo
8
14.38
42RR
01
Dai Shaun Jiggetts
9
14.65
42HE
02
Jaden Brown
10
14.66
42UN
02
Anthony Portillo
11
14.67
42UN
01
Enrique Armijo
12
14.77
42CT
01
Dylan Longoria
13
14.82
42RL
02
Curstin Ampeire Cubria
14
15.09
42MO
02
Conner O'Toole
15
15.37
42MO
02
Roger Torres
16
15.50
42MO
01
Blane Miller
17
15.79
42BR
02
Dezmyn Ball
18
15.81
42BR
01
Savion Andrews
19
15.86
42RL
02
Kamren Decker
20
15.89
42BR
01
Izayah Williams
21
15.93
42HE
02
Nicholas Gray
22
15.97
42MO
01
Tommy Walsh
23
15.99
42CT
01
Logan Doughty
24
16.08
42BR
02
Terrance Ball
25
16.40
42AO
02
Josiah Dumas
26
16.43
42BR
02
Devon Ball
27
16.63
42MO
02
Spencer Kalivoda
28
16.99
42MO
01
Louis Ducharme
29
17.06
42MO
02
Jack Kalivoda
30
17.58
42HE
01
Coleton Radford
31
17.74
42HE
02
Patrick Tafoya
32
18.75
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
State TF:
26.20
S
Jerred Theragood
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
01
Christian Monsalve
1
27.29
42BR
01
Keyshawn Ball
2
27.79
42CT
02
Mekhi Majedi
3
28.02
42CT
01
Isaac Chavez
4
28.42
42MO
02
Austin Erickson
5
28.98
42BR
01
Tyrese Watson
6
29.06
42HE
02
Isaiah Griffin
7
29.76
42UN
02
Anthony Portillo
8
30.45
42HE
02
Jaden Brown
9
30.92
42AO
02
Jamaari Waddles
10
31.18
42HE
02
Demetrius Banks
11
31.28
42BR
01
Marcos Baca
12
31.35
42BR
01
Savion Andrews
13
31.65
42CT
02
Kevin Ortega
14
31.86
42RL
02
Curstin Ampeire Cubria
15
32.31
42BR
01
Izayah Williams
16
33.22
42BR
02
Dezmyn Ball
17
33.64
42MO
01
Stone Davis
18
33.93
42BR
02
Terrance Ball
19
34.27
42BR
02
Devon Ball
20
35.09
42AO
02
Josiah Dumas
21
35.55
42HE
02
Mohammed Abdullah
22
35.83
42MO
02
Parker Ferando
23
35.91
42MO
02
Spencer Kalivoda
24
36.03
42HE
02
Nicholas Gray
25
37.66
42MO
01
Louis Ducharme
26
37.91
42BR
01
Aaziah Flores
27
39.20
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
State TF:
58.41
S
Jerred Theragood
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
01
Christian Monsalve
1
1:05.76
42UN
01
Joe Ellefson
2
1:07.80
42CT
01
Isaac Chavez
3
1:08.74
42CT
01
Lucas Ortiz
4
1:10.20
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
New Mexico USATF - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:48 PM  5/19/2013  Page 6
2013 USATFNM Track Meet #4 - 5/19/2013
AAT Finish Line
Eldorado HS - Albuq., NM
Results
Finals ...   (Event 252  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys)
42AA
02
Kensey Troy
5
1:11.30
42UN
01
Enrique Armijo
6
1:11.44
42CT
02
Mekhi Majedi
7
1:11.73
42BR
01
Marcos Baca
8
1:12.33
42HE
01
Jeramiah Esquibel
9
1:12.85
42CT
02
Kevin Ortega
9
1:12.85
42RR
01
Andrew Rodriguez
11
1:12.93
42AA
02
Daniel Roberts
12
1:13.18
42MO
01
Stone Davis
13
1:14.01
42RR
01
Dai Shaun Jiggetts
14
1:15.56
42RP
02
Demetrio Perea
15
1:15.79
42CT
02
Gabriel Chavez
16
1:16.94
42AT
02
Mitchell Bauer
17
1:17.31
42CT
01
Grayson Melvin
18
1:19.19
42CT
01
Karl Sawyer Lukes
19
1:20.77
42HE
02
Mohammed Abdullah
20
1:21.06
42HE
01
Jacob Telles
21
1:21.72
42MO
02
Parker Ferando
22
1:21.80
42CT
01
Reed Thornhill
23
1:23.47
42HE
02
William Ironside
24
1:26.42
42CT
01
Hunter Ruddell
25
1:26.62
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
State TF:
2:12.90
S
NA
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42UN
01
Joe Ellefson
1
2:36.79
42CT
01
Sequoyah Cleveland
2
2:41.50
42AA
02
Daniel Roberts
3
2:42.19
42CT
01
Lucas Ortiz
4
2:43.27
42CT
02
Brian Armijo
5
2:45.85
42CT
01
Jakob Myers-Heidt
6
2:54.06
42CT
01
Zachary Sadowski
7
2:55.96
42MO
01
Caleb Marra
8
2:56.74
42CT
02
Lucas Futey
9
3:00.78
42AA
01
Jacob Crilly
10
3:07.45
42RP
02
Demetrio Perea
11
3:07.75
42CT
01
Grayson Melvin
12
3:12.86
42CT
01
Reed Thornhill
13
3:16.98
42MO
02
Roger Torres
14
3:18.03
42CT
01
Karl Sawyer Lukes
15
3:18.37
42AA
02
Kensey Troy
16
3:21.05
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
State TF:
4:41.00
S
NA
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42UN
01
Joe Ellefson
1
5:26.51
42AA
02
Oliver Pilon
2
5:43.29
42RR
01
Andrew Rodriguez
3
6:00.53
42CT
02
Gabriel Chavez
4
6:26.83
42CT
01
Hunter Ruddell
5
7:13.33
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
State TF:
10:33.61
2009
S
William Stanopiewicz
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
02
Brian Armijo
1
11:29.72
42AA
02
Oliver Pilon
2
11:52.88
42CT
02
Lucas Futey
3
12:08.51
42RR
02
Gabriel Gonzales
4
12:35.98
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Boys
State TF:
8:59.80
2008
S
Hunter Littleford
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
01
Taryn Johnson
1
11:52.84
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
State TF:
53.05
S
NA
 
 
Team
Relay
Finals
Finals
A
COUGAR TRACK CLUB
1
54.26
Isaac Chavez 01
Mekhi Majedi 02
Christian Monsalve 01
Jared Pyle 02
B
MONARCH TRACK CLUB
2
1:02.99
Jack Kalivoda 02
Roger Torres 02
Caleb Marra 01
Blane Miller 01
A
MONARCH TRACK CLUB
3
1:04.19
Louis Ducharme 01
Stone Davis 01
Tommy Walsh 01
Conner O'Toole 02
A
SONS OF HERMES
4
1:06.38
Jacob Telles 01
William Ironside 02
Mohammed Abdullah 02
Jeramiah Esquibel 01
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
State TF:
4:25.60
2008
S
Rio Rancho Running Rams
 
 
Team
Relay
Finals
Finals
A
COUGAR TRACK CLUB
1
5:12.52
Sequoyah Cleveland 01
Dylan Longoria 01
Kevin Ortega 02
Lucas Ortiz 01
 
Event 262  Long Jump 11-12 Boys
State TF:
5.13m
S
Keith Wooten
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42BR
01
Keyshawn Ball
1
4.04m
42MO
02
Austin Erickson
2
3.95m
42UN
01
Enrique Armijo
3
3.77m
42MO
01
Blane Miller
4
3.72m
42MO
01
Caleb Marra
5
3.69m
42CT
01
Logan Doughty
6
3.58m
42MO
01
Tommy Walsh
7
3.57m
42RR
01
Dai Shaun Jiggetts
8
3.49m
42AT
02
Mitchell Bauer
9
3.47m
42AA
02
Daniel Roberts
10
3.43m
42AA
02
Kensey Troy
11
3.40m
42RL
02
Curstin Ampeire Cubria
12
3.38m
42AT
02
Aden Bravo
12
3.38m
42BR
01
Izayah Williams
14
3.37m
42MO
02
Spencer Kalivoda
15
3.35m
42AO
02
Jamaari Waddles
16
3.23m
42UN
02
Anthony Portillo
16
3.23m
42RL
02
Kamren Decker
18
3.16m
42MO
02
Parker Ferando
19
3.04m
42AO
02
Josiah Dumas
20
2.61m
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Boys
State TF:
12.19m
S
Wilton Rogers
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42UN
02
Teagun Glenn
1
10.90m
42UN
01
Ysidro Gravelle
2
9.11m
42CT
01
Jakob Myers-Heidt
3
8.67m
42CT
01
Alberto Cabral
4
8.43m
42HE
01
Coleton Radford
5
7.85m
42HE
02
Nicholas Gray
6
7.58m
42HE
02
Patrick Tafoya
7
5.77m
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Boys
State TF:
45.16m
S
Daniel Fiaseu
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42UN
02
Teagun Glenn
1
42.09m
42UN
01
Ysidro Gravelle
2
27.60m
42BR
01
Marcos Baca
3
23.40m
42CT
01
Alberto Cabral
4
22.80m
42CT
01
Jakob Myers-Heidt
5
21.00m
42CT
01
Taryn Johnson
6
17.95m
42CT
02
Brian Armijo
7
10.20m
42RL
02
Kamren Decker
8
8.88m
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
State TF:
12.52
S
Isis Wilson
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42BR
99
Breanna Fraizer
1
12.84
42BR
99
Rania Hughes
2
13.63
42BR
99
Jayna Ball
3
14.39
42GS
00
Trevelynn Monk
4
14.50
42RR
00
Camryn Bernal
5
14.59
42RR
00
Denika Gallegos
6
14.63
42GS
99
Krystal Brown
7
14.95
42CT
00
Mariah Chavez
8
15.18
42AO
00
Makayla Waddles
9
15.56
42AT
00
Aya Williams
10
15.70
42CT
00
Kiera Toya
11
17.49
42RP
00
Cameron Bahrmann
12
18.77
42MO
00
Hailey Goheen
13
18.93
42RR
00
Catalina Fernandez
14
19.33
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
New Mexico USATF - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:48 PM  5/19/2013  Page 7
2013 USATFNM Track Meet #4 - 5/19/2013
AAT Finish Line
Eldorado HS - Albuq., NM
Results
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
State TF:
26.26
S
Isis Wilson
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42BR
99
Breanna Fraizer
1
27.05
42BR
99
Rania Hughes
2
28.20
42CT
99
Clare Moots
3
30.85
42RR
00
Camryn Bernal
4
31.36
42CT
00
Margaret Mee
5
31.92
42RR
00
Kelly Casaus
6
32.29
42CT
00
Mariah Chavez
7
33.21
42AT
00
Aya Williams
8
33.97
42CT
00
Kiera Toya
9
36.40
42AO
00
Makayla Waddles
10
37.09
42RP
00
Cameron Bahrmann
11
38.06
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
State TF:
59.06
2011
S
Alexa Romano
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
99
Molly Klein
1
1:00.29
42BR
99
Tasia Hughes
2
1:03.86