2017 USATFNM TF Meet #5 - 6/3/2017                       
                                CTC Finish Line                                
                                     VVHS                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  518 Samaya Fashola        RRTC                   16.94      16.35   1 
  2 #  811 Raina Passalacqua     UNA NM                 16.21      16.52   1 
  3 #  188 Laila Lowrey          MTC                    16.24      16.74   1 
  4 #  252 Daysia Jack           AOC                    17.78      18.05   1 
  5 #  187 Zoie Hall             MTC                    19.06      18.41   2 
  6 #  113 Nierah McKenzie       JJTC                   18.76      18.64   1 
  7 #  955 Korin Mosely          SOH                    19.02      18.78   1 
  8 #  638 Analyse Raimondi      COUGAR                 19.20      18.91   2 
  9 #  940 Jazlyn Gonzales       SOH                               20.04   3 
 10 # 1906 Barbara Slack         UNA NM                 19.60      20.43   2 
 11 #  596 Elly Cutchen          COUGAR                 19.36      21.14   2 
 12 #  861 Alyssa Brack          MS                     21.83      21.37   2 
 13 #  967 Olivia Woods          SOH                    18.12      22.07   1 
 14 #   53 Stella Lucero         AAT                    23.98      22.24   3 
 15 #  658 Brea Bailey           COUGAR                            22.68   3 
 16 #  617 Tatum Ingram          COUGAR                 24.86      23.80   3 
 17 #  600 Avery Fisher          COUGAR                 21.27      23.92   2 
 18 #  595 Kadence Cordell       COUGAR                 25.89      26.58   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  188 Laila Lowrey          MTC                    34.07      34.60   1 
  2 #  509 Vanessa Cichy         RRTC                   33.85      34.69   1 
  3 #  518 Samaya Fashola        RRTC                   36.55      36.13   1 
  4 #  431 Marisol Chavez        NMSOL                  39.23      38.79   1 
  5 #  113 Nierah McKenzie       JJTC                   41.16      39.02   2 
  6 #  187 Zoie Hall             MTC                    41.02      39.92   2 
  7 #  252 Daysia Jack           AOC                    37.85      41.03   1 
  8 #  250 Emma Gutierrez        AOC                    39.95      41.85   1 
  9 # 1906 Barbara Slack         UNA NM                 41.26      42.83   2 
 10 #  596 Elly Cutchen          COUGAR                            43.25   4 
 11 #   36 Sarah Fetz            AAT                               45.02   4 
 12 #  449 Alayna Hunter-Gar     NMSOL                  43.03      45.70   2 
 13 #  861 Alyssa Brack          MS                     47.32      45.71   3 
 14 #  457 Jacueline Machuca     NMSOL                  46.23      46.15   2 
 15 #   53 Stella Lucero         AAT                    54.92      50.10   3 
 16 #  584 Estelle Baca          COUGAR                 48.76      51.34   3 
 17 #  600 Avery Fisher          COUGAR                 44.67      52.25   2 
 18 #  595 Kadence Cordell       COUGAR                 50.76      55.67   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  509 Vanessa Cichy         RRTC                 1:21.94    1:22.58   1 
  2 #  811 Raina Passalacqua     UNA NM               1:23.28    1:24.83   1 
  3 #  250 Emma Gutierrez        AOC                             1:30.67   2 
  4 #  638 Analyse Raimondi      COUGAR               1:40.52    1:35.45   1 
  5 #  443 Danika Herrera        NMSOL                1:36.45    1:37.62   1 
  6 #  940 Jazlyn Gonzales       SOH                             1:38.34   2 
  7 #  457 Jacueline Machuca     NMSOL                1:47.67    1:40.02   2 
  8 # 1928 Maddison Lee          UNA NM                          1:44.47   3 
  9 #  449 Alayna Hunter-Gar     NMSOL                1:45.34    1:44.52   1 
 10 #  600 Avery Fisher          COUGAR               1:41.73    1:45.99   1 
 11 #  584 Estelle Baca          COUGAR                          1:46.97   2 
 12 #   36 Sarah Fetz            AAT                  1:44.80    1:47.21   1 
 13 #  956 Alyssa Ortega         SOH                  1:49.38    1:48.61   2 
 14 #  658 Brea Bailey           COUGAR               1:43.10    1:49.49   1 
 15 #  421 Kynli Begay           NMSOL                1:55.60    1:50.94   2 
 16 #  483 Taylor Roberts        NMSOL                1:59.79    1:54.03   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  463 Isa Marquez           NMSOL                3:21.28    3:15.09  
  2 #  487 Amberlyn Sands        NMSOL                3:55.26    3:49.47  
  3 #  989 Ava Wright            NMSOL                3:53.17    3:55.34  
  4 #  956 Alyssa Ortega         SOH                             4:06.43  
  5 #  483 Taylor Roberts        NMSOL                4:05.68    4:15.75  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  463 Isa Marquez           NMSOL                6:23.84    6:23.52  
  2 #  487 Amberlyn Sands        NMSOL                7:39.01    7:26.22  
  3 #  989 Ava Wright            NMSOL                           7:39.51  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NEW MEXICO SOL RUNNING CLUB  'A'                  1:21.31    1:17.29  
     1) #443 Danika Herrera             2) #449 Alayna Hunter-Garcia      
     3) #457 Jacueline Machuca          4) #431 Marisol Chavez            
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  188 Laila Lowrey          MTC                    3.10m      3.19m   10-05.75 
      FOUL  3.09m  3.19m            
  2 #  509 Vanessa Cichy         RRTC                   3.11m      3.03m    9-11.25 
      2.75m  2.70m  3.03m            
  3 #  252 Daysia Jack           AOC                    3.11m      3.01m    9-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.01m            
  4 #  113 Nierah McKenzie       JJTC                   2.54m      2.99m    9-09.75 
      2.99m  2.81m  2.78m            
  5 #  955 Korin Mosely          SOH                    2.38m      2.81m    9-02.75 
      2.81m  FOUL  2.32m            
  6 # 1928 Maddison Lee          UNA NM                            2.72m    8-11.25 
      2.66m  2.50m  2.72m            
  7 #  638 Analyse Raimondi      COUGAR                 2.63m      2.62m    8-07.25 
      2.62m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 #  596 Elly Cutchen          COUGAR                 2.65m      2.61m    8-06.75 
      2.61m  FOUL  2.54m            
  9 # 1600 Kiara Brown           GSTC                   2.80m      2.50m    8-02.50 
      2.50m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 #  187 Zoie Hall             MTC                    2.73m      2.39m    7-10.25 
      2.39m  2.29m  2.07m            
 11 #  584 Estelle Baca          COUGAR                 2.13m      2.36m    7-09.00 
      2.36m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 #  250 Emma Gutierrez        AOC                    2.51m      2.35m    7-08.50 
      2.33m  2.27m  2.35m            
 13 #  431 Marisol Chavez        NMSOL                  2.73m      2.33m    7-07.75 
      2.33m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 #  861 Alyssa Brack          MS                     2.05m      2.13m    7-00.00 
      2.06m  2.13m  2.13m            
 15 #  658 Brea Bailey           COUGAR                 1.88m      2.09m    6-10.25 
      2.09m  1.62m  FOUL            
 16 # 1911 Naysa Ortiz           MS                     1.79m      1.85m    6-01.00 
      1.85m  FOUL  1.66m            
 17 #  617 Tatum Ingram          COUGAR                 1.91m      1.67m    5-05.75 
      1.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  421 Kynli Begay           NMSOL                  1.77m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  443 Danika Herrera        NMSOL                  2.42m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  989 Ava Wright            NMSOL                             2.34m    7-08.25 
      1.95m  2.34m  2.20m            
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  811 Raina Passalacqua     UNA NM                11.10m     10.67m      35-00 
      9.41m  7.62m  10.67m            
  2 # 1906 Barbara Slack         UNA NM                 5.76m      6.40m      21-00 
      4.98m  6.07m  6.40m            
  3 #  518 Samaya Fashola        RRTC                   6.93m      5.90m      19-04 
      FOUL  4.68m  5.90m            
  4 #  545 Zoe St. Clair         RRTC                   4.72m      4.36m      14-04 
      3.52m  3.21m  4.36m            
  5 #   36 Sarah Fetz            AAT                    4.24m      3.40m      11-02 
      3.20m  3.40m  3.27m            
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  427 Sahye Burdick         NMSOL                             14.92   4 
  2 #  515 Jordyn Dyer           RRTC                   14.99      15.03   1 
  3 #  309 Emma Babb             SWTC                              15.92   4 
  4 #   21 Ava Chavez            AAT                    15.94      16.07   1 
  5 #  866 D'Aujana Stallard     MS                     16.08      16.16   1 
  6 #  440 Kieara Garcia         NMSOL                  16.08      16.45   1 
  7 #  130 Briar Davis           IDT                    16.14      16.57   1 
  8 #  132 Lailah Bouldin        BIO                    16.69      16.64   1 
  9 #  982 Mary Valdez           NMSOL                  17.48      16.67   2 
 10 #  802 Sylviana Baca         UNA NM                 16.04      16.86   1 
 11 #  923 Leilany McBride       IDT                    17.00      17.09   2 
 12 #  133 Emeerah Smith         BIO                    16.77      17.26   1 
 13 #  450 Malia Hunter-Garc     NMSOL                  17.93      17.70   2 
 14 #   10 Kadyn Begay           AAT                    17.68      17.86   2 
 15 #  969 Jadarose Wright       SOH                    18.67      18.01   3 
 16 #  255 A'Ona Johnson         AOC                    17.80      18.08   2 
 17 #  445 Jayden Herrera        NMSOL                  18.03      18.12   2 
 18 #  462 Hailey Manning        NMSOL                             18.16   4 
 19 #  909 Katelynn Otero        RRTC                   18.37      18.48   2 
 20 #  951 Sara Martinez         SOH                    18.27      18.85   2 
 21 #  611 Cassie Hawkins        COUGAR                 19.29      19.18   3 
 22 #  655 Sophia Perez          COUGAR                 18.98      19.35   3 
 23 #  902 Maleah Baca           RRTC                   20.35      20.04   3 
 24 # 1384 Alianna Garcia        COUGAR                 18.96      20.58   3 
 25 #  852 Camille McBride       IDT                    21.14      20.59   3 
 26 #  925 Sophia Aguiar         SOH                               21.48   4 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  427 Sahye Burdick         NMSOL                  32.02      30.50   1 
  2 #  515 Jordyn Dyer           RRTC                   31.52      30.64   1 
  3 #   21 Ava Chavez            AAT                    33.70      33.68   1 
  4 #  309 Emma Babb             SWTC                              33.74   4 
  5 #  442 Angelica Herrera      NMSOL                  33.84      34.34   1 
  6 #  866 D'Aujana Stallard     MS                     34.54      34.56   1 
  7 #  802 Sylviana Baca         UNA NM                 33.88      34.85   1 
  8 #   13 Aletheia Bigelow      AAT                    36.79      35.33   2 
  9 #  133 Emeerah Smith         BIO                    35.65      35.59   2 
 10 #   51 Sasha Lucero          AAT                    34.44      35.81   1 
 11 #  516 Meelah Ellsworth      RRTC                   37.06      36.49   2 
 12 #  923 Leilany McBride       IDT                               36.79   4 
 13 #  969 Jadarose Wright       SOH                    40.73      36.98   3 
 14 #   10 Kadyn Begay           AAT                    37.25      37.29   2 
 15 #  450 Malia Hunter-Garc     NMSOL                  38.66      37.51   2 
 16 #  375 Adriana Kist          ZIA                    38.26      38.16   2 
 17 #  951 Sara Martinez         SOH                    40.58      39.15   3 
 18 #  255 A'Ona Johnson         AOC                    38.91      39.59   3 
 19 #  454 Vivian Lee            NMSOL                             39.93   4 
 20 #  655 Sophia Perez          COUGAR                 42.53      43.00   3 
 21 #  621 Braylie Laughlin      COUGAR                            43.27   4 
 22 # 1384 Alianna Garcia        COUGAR                 45.69      46.68   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   51 Sasha Lucero          AAT                  1:15.40    1:19.50   1 
  2 #   13 Aletheia Bigelow      AAT                  1:21.76    1:21.47   1 
  3 #  442 Angelica Herrera      NMSOL                1:21.25    1:21.56   1 
  4 #  132 Lailah Bouldin        BIO                  1:25.07    1:21.66   1 
  5 #  543 Naomi St. Clair       RRTC                 1:25.22    1:22.80   1 
  6 #  315 Nizhoni Fleg          SWTC                            1:23.21   2 
  7 #  951 Sara Martinez         SOH                  1:20.94    1:23.72   1 
  8 # 1926 Helen Desmond         UNA NM               1:22.72    1:24.79   1 
  9 #  969 Jadarose Wright       SOH                             1:25.20   3 
 10 #  375 Adriana Kist          ZIA                  1:28.40    1:26.20   2 
 11 #   10 Kadyn Begay           AAT                  1:26.80    1:27.00   1 
 12 #  454 Vivian Lee            NMSOL                1:32.07    1:31.23   2 
 13 #  621 Braylie Laughlin      COUGAR               1:32.06    1:34.70   2 
 14 #  655 Sophia Perez          COUGAR                          1:35.03   3 
 15 #  647 Ava Spinnato          COUGAR               1:31.55    1:38.29   2 
 16 #  611 Cassie Hawkins        COUGAR               1:35.23    1:41.21   2 
 17 #  424 Aria Brazell          NMSOL                1:34.88    1:45.74   2 
 18 # 1384 Alianna Garcia        COUGAR                          1:48.04   3 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  464 Luciana Martinez-     NMSOL                2:58.89    3:03.52  
  2 #  315 Nizhoni Fleg          SWTC                            3:11.66  
  3 #   54 Kaitlyn Martinez      AAT                  3:15.60    3:14.68  
  4 #  983 Isabella Varela       NMSOL                3:07.99    3:19.76  
  5 #  649 Ella Tracey           COUGAR               3:14.46    3:25.64  
  6 #  454 Vivian Lee            NMSOL                3:27.97    3:35.92  
  7 #  647 Ava Spinnato          COUGAR               3:37.20    3:48.95  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  464 Luciana Martinez-     NMSOL                6:01.16    5:49.11  
  2 #  983 Isabella Varela       NMSOL                6:25.01    6:21.49  
  3 #   54 Kaitlyn Martinez      AAT                  6:40.63    6:28.27  
  4 #  649 Ella Tracey           COUGAR               7:09.01    6:56.21  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NEW MEXICO SOL RUNNING CLUB  'A'                  1:05.30    1:06.22  
     1) #442 Angelica Herrera           2) #450 Malia Hunter-Garcia       
     3) #982 Mary Valdez                4) #440 Kieara Garcia             
  2 RIO RANCHO TRACK CLUB  'A'                        1:12.88    1:13.41  
     1) #516 Meelah Ellsworth           2) #909 Katelynn Otero            
     3) #507 Lauren Buford              4) #543 Naomi St. Clair           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NEW MEXICO SOL RUNNING CLUB  'A'                  5:49.38    5:40.42  
     1) #983 Isabella Varela            2) #486 Marissa Salcedo           
     3) #464 Luciana Martinez-Crook     4) #427 Sahye Burdick             
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  802 Sylviana Baca         UNA NM                 1.12m      1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 # 1926 Helen Desmond         UNA NM                 1.00m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 #   51 Sasha Lucero          AAT                               1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  909 Katelynn Otero        RRTC                              0.90m    2-11.50 
     0.90 0.95 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  902 Maleah Baca           RRTC                                 NH            
     0.90 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  515 Jordyn Dyer           RRTC                   3.87m      3.85m   12-07.75 
      3.85m  3.78m  3.74m            
  2 #  133 Emeerah Smith         BIO                    2.60m      3.43m   11-03.00 
      3.43m  FOUL  3.12m            
  2 # 1926 Helen Desmond         UNA NM                 3.16m      3.43m   11-03.00 
      3.43m  3.32m  3.18m            
  4 #  255 A'Ona Johnson         AOC                    2.79m      3.38m   11-01.25 
      2.88m  3.38m  FOUL            
  5 #  982 Mary Valdez           NMSOL                  3.15m      3.37m   11-00.75 
      FOUL  2.76m  3.37m            
  6 #  516 Meelah Ellsworth      RRTC                   3.10m      3.31m   10-10.50 
      2.11m  1.96m  3.31m            
  7 #  440 Kieara Garcia         NMSOL                  3.13m      3.29m   10-09.50 
      3.29m  2.82m  3.18m            
  8 #  309 Emma Babb             SWTC                              3.28m   10-09.25 
      3.28m  FOUL  3.20m            
  9 #   13 Aletheia Bigelow      AAT                    3.14m      3.22m   10-06.75 
      FOUL  3.22m  3.18m            
 10 #  866 D'Aujana Stallard     MS                     3.46m      3.20m   10-06.00 
      FOUL  3.00m  3.20m           
 11 #  462 Hailey Manning        NMSOL                  3.00m      3.16m   10-04.50 
      3.01m  3.16m  FOUL            
 12 #  130 Briar Davis           IDT                    3.04m      3.15m   10-04.00 
      3.15m  3.05m  2.98m            
 13 #  923 Leilany McBride       IDT                               3.11m   10-02.50 
      2.62m  2.88m  3.11m            
 14 #  445 Jayden Herrera        NMSOL                  2.90m      2.93m    9-07.50 
      2.82m  2.61m  2.93m            
 15 #  315 Nizhoni Fleg          SWTC                              2.76m    9-00.75 
      2.76m  2.64m  2.54m            
 16 #  543 Naomi St. Clair       RRTC                   2.80m      2.75m    9-00.25 
      2.75m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 #  647 Ava Spinnato          COUGAR                 2.75m      2.73m    8-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  2.73m            
 18 #  925 Sophia Aguiar         SOH                    2.47m      2.42m    7-11.25 
      2.23m  2.39m  2.42m            
 19 #  905 Desiree Bittel        RRTC                   2.44m      2.24m    7-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  2.24m            
 20 #  852 Camille McBride       IDT                    1.92m      1.99m    6-06.50 
      1.99m  1.93m  1.98m            
 -- #  621 Braylie Laughlin      COUGAR                 2.56m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  517 Mattie Espinosa       RRTC                   5.43m      5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.17m  4.77m  5.47m            
  2 #  424 Aria Brazell          NMSOL                             3.89m   12-09.25 
      3.89m  3.15m  3.43m            
  3 #  550 Paige St. Clair       RRTC                   3.82m      3.45m   11-04.00 
      3.09m  2.97m  3.45m            
  4 #  905 Desiree Bittel        RRTC                              3.40m   11-02.00 
      3.24m  3.40m  3.34m            
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  550 Paige St. Clair       RRTC                   9.52m     10.10m      33-02 
      8.46m  9.49m  10.10m            
  2 #   21 Ava Chavez            AAT                    9.51m      9.24m      30-04 
      8.78m  8.86m  9.24m            
  3 #  517 Mattie Espinosa       RRTC                  10.53m      8.85m      29-00 
      6.88m  8.85m  8.73m            
  4 #  375 Adriana Kist          ZIA                    8.49m      8.71m      28-07 
      8.71m  6.18m  7.45m            
  5 #  905 Desiree Bittel        RRTC                   9.23m      8.44m      27-08 
      7.70m  FOUL  8.44m            
  6 #  445 Jayden Herrera        NMSOL                  6.11m      7.72m      25-04 
      6.76m  7.72m  6.70m            
  7 #  507 Lauren Buford         RRTC                   9.63m      6.64m      21-09 
      5.99m  6.64m  6.62m            
  8 #  424 Aria Brazell          NMSOL                             3.83m      12-07 
      3.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  414 Layla Foutz           NMSOL                  15.98      15.42   1 
  2 #  257 Kiara Pierce          AOC                    14.83      15.51   1 
  3 # 1903 Imani Cole-Robins     UNA NM                 15.29      15.57   1 
  4 #  636 Delilah Portillo      COUGAR                 15.11      15.60   1 
  5 #  928 Dominique Armijo      SOH                    16.05      15.84   1 
  6 #  588 Gabriella Barton      COUGAR                 16.03      15.99   1 
  7 #   44 Harper Ives           AAT                    16.07      16.20   1 
  8 #  411 Rebecca Baker         NMSOL                             16.66   3 
  9 #   42 Lydia Hill            AAT                    17.16      16.71   2 
 10 #  460 Cambria Manning       NMSOL                  16.95      16.92   2 
 11 #  863 Daijour Davis         MS                     17.25      17.09   2 
 12 #  484 Lillian Robinson      NMSOL                  17.05      17.13   2 
 13 #  138 Leilani Sanchez       BIO                    18.48      17.94   3 
 14 #  946 Melina Hernandez      SOH                    18.29      18.17   2 
 15 #  653 Gracey Yancy          COUGAR                 17.31      18.35   2 
 16 #  998 Kylie Trueba          NMSOL                             18.85   3 
 17 #  476 Elliana Radigan-H     NMSOL                  18.67      19.47   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  636 Delilah Portillo      COUGAR                 32.07      31.28   1 
  2 #  257 Kiara Pierce          AOC                    31.25      31.45   1 
  3 #  129 Ella Smith            IDT                    33.40      32.18   1 
  4 #  414 Layla Foutz           NMSOL                  33.97      32.67   1 
  5 #  928 Dominique Armijo      SOH                    34.51      33.79   1 
  6 #  451 Ava Komadina          NMSOL                  35.51      34.63   1 
  7 #  438 Katelyn Frazier       NMSOL                  36.34      34.69   2 
  8 #  460 Cambria Manning       NMSOL                  35.66      35.27   2 
  9 #  447 Marisol Herrera       NMSOL                  35.67      35.69   2 
 10 #  968 Ahnaleigha Wright     SOH                               36.33   3 
 11 #  484 Lillian Robinson      NMSOL                  35.74      36.86   2 
 12 #  433 Mariela Connally      NMSOL                  37.60      37.10   2 
 13 #  139 Myra Ortega           BIO                    36.76      37.23   2 
 14 #  616 Isyss Ingram          COUGAR                 38.58      37.62   3 
 15 #  138 Leilani Sanchez       BIO                    36.43      38.19   2 
 16 #  998 Kylie Trueba          NMSOL                             38.61   3 
 17 #  646 Peyton Scarff         COUGAR                 40.88      41.71   3 
 18 #  653 Gracey Yancy          COUGAR                 37.47      43.16   2 
 19 #  476 Elliana Radigan-H     NMSOL                  43.67      44.17   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  583 Savannah Ames         COUGAR                          1:05.63   3 
  2 #  810 Angelina Passalac     UNA NM               1:13.81    1:13.08   1 
  3 #  820 Jada Lujan            UNA NM                          1:15.36   3 
  4 #  626 Sophia Lopez          COUGAR                          1:16.52   3 
  5 #  534 Madison Rebidas       RRTC                 1:19.79    1:18.93   1 
  6 #  917 Tatum Terry           FMF                             1:21.61   2 
  7 #  451 Ava Komadina          NMSOL                1:24.26    1:22.88   1 
  8 #  981 Elena Valdez          NMSOL                1:19.93    1:23.67   1 
  9 #  459 EmmaLee Maez          NMSOL                1:25.60    1:26.64   1 
 10 #  447 Marisol Herrera       NMSOL                1:25.41    1:26.73   1 
 11 #  928 Dominique Armijo      SOH                             1:26.95   2 
 12 #  646 Peyton Scarff         COUGAR               1:28.16    1:29.29   2 
 13 #  998 Kylie Trueba          NMSOL                1:28.71    1:29.63   2 
 14 #  946 Melina Hernandez      SOH                  1:27.88    1:29.75   2 
 15 #  653 Gracey Yancy          COUGAR               1:28.91    1:30.20   2 
 16 #  433 Mariela Connally      NMSOL                1:26.11    1:31.03   2 
 17 #   28 Taylor Dean           AAT                  1:34.50    1:31.72   2 
 18 #  863 Daijour Davis         MS                              1:34.85   3 
 19 #  968 Ahnaleigha Wright     SOH                  1:24.32    1:45.70   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  626 Sophia Lopez          COUGAR                          2:56.06  
  2 #  411 Rebecca Baker         NMSOL                2:59.11    3:00.53  
  3 #   30 Kendall Downing       AAT                  2:59.60    3:02.59  
  4 #  588 Gabriella Barton      COUGAR                          3:02.83  
  5 #  490 Marisa Sena           NMSOL                2:55.94    3:09.97  
  6 #   60 Mina Olson            AAT                  3:16.50    3:13.53  
  7 #  466 Zoe Martinez-Croo     NMSOL                3:10.16    3:14.87  
  8 #  417 Tess Arruti           NMSOL                3:18.48    3:17.37  
  9 #  917 Tatum Terry           FMF                             3:19.50  
 10 #  968 Ahnaleigha Wright     SOH                  3:30.01    3:19.67  
 11 #   28 Taylor Dean           AAT                  3:24.50    3:19.71  
 12 #  459 EmmaLee Maez          NMSOL                3:22.45    3:30.39  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  466 Zoe Martinez-Croo     NMSOL                6:35.42    6:10.73  
  2 #   30 Kendall Downing       AAT                  6:05.14    6:14.25  
  3 #  490 Marisa Sena           NMSOL                           6:22.07  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   60 Mina Olson            AAT                 13:38.93   13:29.33  
  2 #  419 Haili Begay           NMSOL               14:11.81   14:21.26  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  820 Jada Lujan            UNA NM                 16.63      16.55   1 
  2 #  810 Angelina Passalac     UNA NM                 16.60      16.60   1 
  3 #  411 Rebecca Baker         NMSOL                  16.94      17.48   1 
  4 #  534 Madison Rebidas       RRTC                   19.79      17.51   2 
  5 #  906 Acacia Dairsow        RRTC                   17.76      17.95   1 
  6 #  981 Elena Valdez          NMSOL                  18.91      18.24   2 
  7 #  438 Katelyn Frazier       NMSOL                  19.81      18.80   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            1:03.46    1:02.45  
     1) #636 Delilah Portillo           2) #588 Gabriella Barton          
     3) #583 Savannah Ames              4) #616 Isyss Ingram              
  2 NEW MEXICO SOL RUNNING CLUB  'A'                  1:04.60    1:07.78  
     1) #419 Haili Begay                2) #447 Marisol Herrera           
     3) #460 Cambria Manning            4) #981 Elena Valdez              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NEW MEXICO SOL RUNNING CLUB  'A'                  5:27.94    4:45.83  
     1) #417 Tess Arruti                2) #451 Ava Komadina              
     3) #484 Lillian Robinson           4) #975 Amari Lipe                
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  906 Acacia Dairsow        RRTC                   1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  820 Jada Lujan            UNA NM                 1.25m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  810 Angelina Passalac     UNA NM                 1.15m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 #   30 Kendall Downing       AAT                    1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    O   XO    O   XO  XXO    O 
  5 #  417 Tess Arruti           NMSOL                  1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
       XO   XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  583 Savannah Ames         COUGAR                 4.38m      4.64m   15-02.75 
      4.23m  4.42m  4.64m            
  2 #  626 Sophia Lopez          COUGAR                 4.01m      4.30m   14-01.25 
      4.05m  4.19m  4.30m           
  3 #  906 Acacia Dairsow        RRTC                   3.84m      3.83m   12-06.75 
      FOUL  3.83m  3.50m            
  4 # 1903 Imani Cole-Robins     UNA NM                 3.57m      3.63m   11-11.00 
      3.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 #   44 Harper Ives           AAT                    3.62m      3.62m   11-10.50 
      3.62m  FOUL  3.16m            
  6 #  129 Ella Smith            IDT                    3.98m      3.60m   11-09.75 
      3.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 #  257 Kiara Pierce          AOC                    3.80m      3.56m   11-08.25 
      3.52m  3.56m  3.47m            
  8 #  438 Katelyn Frazier       NMSOL                  3.48m      3.52m   11-06.75 
      3.46m  3.52m  3.35m            
  9 #  534 Madison Rebidas       RRTC                   3.13m      3.31m   10-10.50 
      3.26m  3.27m  3.31m            
 10 #  419 Haili Begay           NMSOL                  3.37m      3.22m   10-06.75 
      3.22m  2.37m  3.02m            
 11 #  863 Daijour Davis         MS                     3.12m      3.16m   10-04.50 
      3.16m  3.14m  2.84m            
 12 #  646 Peyton Scarff         COUGAR                 2.40m      3.12m   10-03.00 
      3.12m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 #  414 Layla Foutz           NMSOL                  3.61m      2.88m    9-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  2.88m            
 14 #  139 Myra Ortega           BIO                    2.82m      2.86m    9-04.75 
      2.40m  2.58m  2.86m            
 15 #   42 Lydia Hill            AAT                    2.65m      2.49m    8-02.00 
      FOUL  2.49m  2.33m            
 16 #  138 Leilani Sanchez       BIO                               2.37m    7-09.50 
      2.31m  2.21m  2.37m            
 -- #  616 Isyss Ingram          COUGAR                 3.25m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  657 Samantha Cordova      COUGAR                 6.52m      6.35m   20-10.00 
      5.69m  6.35m  6.16m            
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  657 Samantha Cordova      COUGAR                15.18m     16.97m      55-08 
      FOUL  15.09m  16.97m            
 
Javelin Throw 450g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  490 Marisa Sena           NMSOL                 15.23m     15.51m      50-11 
      12.32m  15.51m  9.67m            
  2 #  139 Myra Ortega           BIO                   12.91m     13.58m      44-07 
      12.94m  10.84m  13.58m            
  3 #  657 Samantha Cordova      COUGAR                13.94m     10.65m      34-11 
      8.99m  10.30m  10.65m            
  4 #   42 Lydia Hill            AAT                    9.94m      7.64m      25-01 
      5.87m  4.88m  7.64m            
  5 #   44 Harper Ives           AAT                    8.44m      7.38m      24-02 
      4.69m  7.30m  7.38m            
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   22 Rosalin Chavez        AAT                  9:26.50    9:32.41  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  151 Amari Waites          BIO                    12.85      13.44   1 
  2 # 1877 Jyah Dumas            UNA NM                 14.12      13.69   1 
  3 #  547 Patricia Steinfel     RRTC                   14.05      14.29   1 
  4 # 1929 Narianna Hernande     UNA NM                            14.47   2 
  5 #  152 Alanaja Evans         BIO                    16.18      14.51   2 
  6 #  150 Imani Smith           BIO                    14.53      14.53   1 
  7 #   52 Sima Lucero           AAT                    14.40      14.62   1 
  8 #  458 Lauren Machuca        NMSOL                             14.76   2 
  9 #  634 Jaiden Padilla        COUGAR                 14.48      14.83   1 
 10 #  477 Gabriella Radigan     NMSOL                  14.97      14.88   1 
 11 #  535 Daisha Rodriguez      RRTC                   14.86      15.04   1 
 12 #  469 Riley Midgett         NMSOL                  14.98      15.97   2 
 13 #  254 Kyliah Johnlouis      AOC                    15.31      16.21   2 
 14 # 1731 Kaylee Smith          NMSOL                             17.22   2 
 15 #  582 Marina Aguilar        COUGAR                 17.42      17.78   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  807 Jocelyn Garcia        UNA NM                 26.45      26.77   1 
  2 #  151 Amari Waites          BIO                    27.39      28.07   1 
  3 # 1877 Jyah Dumas            UNA NM                 29.50      28.18   1 
  4 #  547 Patricia Steinfel     RRTC                   28.61      29.63   1 
  5 # 1929 Narianna Hernande     UNA NM                            29.99   2 
  6 #  458 Lauren Machuca        NMSOL                             30.41   3 
  7 #  469 Riley Midgett         NMSOL                  30.68      30.46   1 
  8 #  150 Imani Smith           BIO                    30.59      30.54   1 
  9 # 1382 Liliana Beltran       COUGAR                 33.36      30.90   2 
 10 #   82 Jacqueline Oswald     AAT                    31.13      31.43   1 
 11 #  535 Daisha Rodriguez      RRTC                   31.93      33.13   2 
 12 #  152 Alanaja Evans         BIO                               34.37   2 
 13 #  254 Kyliah Johnlouis      AOC                    34.37      35.22   2 
 14 #  929 Emily Armijp          SOH                    36.39      37.01   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  807 Jocelyn Garcia        UNA NM               1:03.10    1:01.05   1 
  2 #  950 Natalie Martinez      SOH                  1:03.96    1:04.29   1 
  3 #  547 Patricia Steinfel     RRTC                 1:06.20    1:05.78   1 
  4 # 1929 Narianna Hernande     UNA NM                          1:05.88   2 
  5 # 1877 Jyah Dumas            UNA NM               1:06.31    1:08.96   1 
  6 #  256 Tamaria Martinez      AOC                  1:06.86    1:08.97   1 
  7 #  634 Jaiden Padilla        COUGAR               1:11.52    1:10.97   1 
  8 # 1382 Liliana Beltran       COUGAR               1:20.76    1:12.98   2 
  9 #  958 Taeya Padilla         SOH                  1:15.06    1:15.18   1 
 10 #   82 Jacqueline Oswald     AAT                  1:13.73    1:17.59   1 
 11 #  814 Selma Baca            UNA NM               1:24.01    1:18.66   2 
 12 #  929 Emily Armijp          SOH                  1:19.92    1:21.06   2 
 13 #  582 Marina Aguilar        COUGAR               1:20.94    1:22.35   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  931 Gracie Baca           SOH                  2:43.99    2:40.00  
  2 #  958 Taeya Padilla         SOH                  2:57.40    2:56.50  
  3 #   55 Leilani Martinez      AAT                  3:03.93    3:07.63  
  4 #  988 Shelby Viseur         NMSOL                3:02.86    3:10.66  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  988 Shelby Viseur         NMSOL                6:14.20    6:17.26  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   55 Leilani Martinez      AAT                 13:39.80   13:26.67  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   52 Sima Lucero           AAT                    17.85      19.03   1 
  2 #  818 Eva Del Frate         UNA NM                 20.57      21.46   1 
  3 #  478 Kendall Ritter        NMSOL                  20.71      21.56   2 
  4 #   82 Jacqueline Oswald     AAT                    22.43      22.19   2 
  5 #  988 Shelby Viseur         NMSOL                  22.01      22.57   2 
  6 #  958 Taeya Padilla         SOH                    20.71      22.86   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NEW MEXICO SOL RUNNING CLUB  'A'                               56.68  
     1) #446 Lauryn Herrera             2) #458 Lauren Machuca            
     3) #469 Riley Midgett              4) #477 Gabriella Radigan-Hindi   
  2 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            1:00.80      59.72  
     1) #651 Ariel Vigil                2) #634 Jaiden Padilla            
     3) #582 Marina Aguilar             4) #1382 Liliana Beltran          
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NEW MEXICO SOL RUNNING CLUB  'A'                  5:07.98    5:02.58  
     1) #988 Shelby Viseur              2) #478 Kendall Ritter            
     3) #446 Lauryn Herrera             4) #477 Gabriella Radigan-Hindi   
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #   52 Sima Lucero           AAT                    1.30m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  818 Eva Del Frate         UNA NM                 1.20m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  814 Selma Baca            UNA NM                 1.15m      1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.10 1.15 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  807 Jocelyn Garcia        UNA NM                 4.86m      5.11m   16-09.25 
      5.11m  5.06m  4.97m            
  2 #  535 Daisha Rodriguez      RRTC                   4.08m      4.32m   14-02.25 
      FOUL  4.32m  4.10m            
  3 # 1929 Narianna Hernande     UNA NM                            4.26m   13-11.75 
      4.15m  FOUL  4.26m           
  4 #  818 Eva Del Frate         UNA NM                            3.92m   12-10.50 
      3.92m  3.91m  3.68m            
  4 #   82 Jacqueline Oswald     AAT                    3.71m      3.92m   12-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.92m            
  6 #  150 Imani Smith           BIO                               3.62m   11-10.50 
      3.30m  3.56m  3.62m            
  7 #  478 Kendall Ritter        NMSOL                  3.52m      3.31m   10-10.50 
      3.18m  3.29m  3.31m            
  8 #  814 Selma Baca            UNA NM                 3.34m      3.29m   10-09.50 
      3.18m  3.29m  3.29m            
 -- #  254 Kyliah Johnlouis      AOC                    3.13m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1351 Sterling Glenn        UNA NM                10.97m     10.16m   33-04.00 
      FOUL  9.42m  10.16m            
  2 # 1731 Kaylee Smith          NMSOL                             7.05m   23-01.75 
      7.05m  6.86m  6.57m            
  3 #  478 Kendall Ritter        NMSOL                  6.84m      6.48m   21-03.25 
      5.90m  6.48m  5.65m            
  4 # 1382 Liliana Beltran       COUGAR                 6.06m      6.20m   20-04.25 
      5.30m  6.08m  6.20m            
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  535 Daisha Rodriguez      RRTC                  14.47m     16.01m      52-06 
      14.08m  14.87m  16.01m            
  2 # 1731 Kaylee Smith          NMSOL                            14.96m      49-01 
      FOUL  14.55m  14.96m            
  3 #  547 Patricia Steinfel     RRTC                  12.97m     14.36m      47-01 
      FOUL  14.36m  FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  152 Alanaja Evans         BIO                   14.94m     14.42m      47-04 
      12.45m  13.31m  14.42m           
  2 #  446 Lauryn Herrera        NMSOL                 12.55m     11.64m      38-02 
      11.64m  10.56m  11.47m            
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1875 Malakah Crespin       UNA NM                            13.71  
  2 #  271 Jayla Doyle           SOH                               14.16  
  3 #  599 Ryann Faulhaber       COUGAR                 14.24      14.34  
  4 # 1386 Ariel McConnell       COUGAR                 14.56      15.25  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  599 Ryann Faulhaber       COUGAR                 30.01      29.68  
  2 # 1386 Ariel McConnell       COUGAR                 30.44      30.91  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  269 Calicia Perea         SOH                  1:05.01    1:05.56  
  2 #  271 Jayla Doyle           SOH                             1:10.18  
  3 # 1386 Ariel McConnell       COUGAR                          1:11.42  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  599 Ryann Faulhaber       COUGAR                 3.92m      4.05m   13-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.05m            
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  607 Abigail Garcia        COUGAR                 8.24m      9.67m   31-08.75 
      8.92m  9.67m  8.62m            
  2 #   85 Olivia Mikaelian      AAT                               8.34m   27-04.50 
      8.31m  8.31m  8.34m            
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #   85 Olivia Mikaelian      AAT                   28.13m     27.33m      89-08 
      26.25m  27.33m  24.66m            
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  607 Abigail Garcia        COUGAR                25.82m     27.41m      89-11 
      24.90m  27.41m  FOUL           
  2 #   85 Olivia Mikaelian      AAT                   25.17m     19.27m      63-03 
      19.19m  19.27m  17.81m           
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- #   62 Alexandra Osterlo     AAT                 17:45.94        DNF  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1362 Teagan Mosley         UNA NM                            14.17  
  2 #  971 Johnnie Lynn Sala     JJTC                   17.42      17.21  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1930 Jessica Campbell      UNA NM                            28.41  
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  977 Megan Stanley         NMSOL                1:33.96    1:29.27  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1362 Teagan Mosley         UNA NM                            16.93  
  2 # 1930 Jessica Campbell      UNA NM                            19.86  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1930 Jessica Campbell      UNA NM                            1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1362 Teagan Mosley         UNA NM                            4.26m   13-11.75 
      4.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 #  971 Johnnie Lynn Sala     JJTC                              3.76m   12-04.00 
      3.76m  FOUL  3.09m            
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1920 Alicia Arias          UNA NM                            8.78m   28-09.75 
      8.78m  8.24m  8.53m            
  2 # 1915 Adaysha Williams      UNA NM                 7.87m      7.84m   25-08.75 
      7.20m  7.84m  7.20m            
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1920 Alicia Arias          UNA NM                32.33m     32.50m     106-07 
      FOUL  32.50m  30.16m           
 -- # 1915 Adaysha Williams      UNA NM                26.43m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1930 Jessica Campbell      UNA NM                           28.32m      92-11 
      28.08m  28.32m  27.79m            
  2 # 1920 Alicia Arias          UNA NM                27.23m     26.24m      86-01 
      FOUL  26.24m  24.28m            
  3 #  977 Megan Stanley         NMSOL                  8.43m     12.11m      39-09 
      10.09m  11.55m  12.11m            
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  101 Tayson Gaxiola        JJTC                   15.41      15.44   1 
  2 #  380 Moses Sena            ZIA                    15.50      15.79   1 
  3 #  428 Saminas Burdick       NMSOL                             16.14   4 
  4 #  512 Michael Denison       RRTC                              16.72   5 
  5 #  526 Alexander Morand-     RRTC                   16.16      16.80   1 
  6 #  374 Chase Kendall         ZIA                    17.86      17.75   1 
  7 #  131 Ricardo Poolaw        BIO                    18.24      18.18   1 
  8 #  966 Bernie Smith          SOH                    17.96      18.61   1 
  9 #  822 Jayden Jones          UNA NM                 18.50      18.62   1 
 10 #  620 Yusuf Konte           COUGAR                 19.36      18.92   2 
 11 #  461 Carter Manning        NMSOL                             19.06   5 
 12 #  808 Joseph Garcia         UNA NM                 18.46      19.08   1 
 13 #  639 Monterique Raimon     COUGAR                 19.77      19.62   2 
 14 #  308 Konner Ayala          SWTC                              19.82   5 
 15 #  510 Vincent Cichy         RRTC                   22.51      19.97   3 
 16 #  530 Diego Paul            RRTC                   20.06      20.04   2 
 17 #   11 Simon Begay           AAT                    20.10      20.13   2 
 18 #  102 Tradjen Gaxiola       JJTC                   19.92      20.34   2 
 19 #  266 Xhaiden Coty          SOH                    19.86      20.45   2 
 20 #  306 Achilles Orpinel-     SWTC                              20.80   4 
 21 #  527 Michael Nuanez        RRTC                   20.89      20.84   2 
 22 #  444 James Herrera         NMSOL                  21.58      20.85   3 
 23 #  904 Kypton Barrett        RRTC                   22.57      21.07   3 
 24 #  970 Anthony Ortega        SOH                    22.89      21.17   3 
 25 #  970 Tyree Gaxiola         JJTC                   21.65      21.29   3 
 26 #  307 Andrew Babb           SWTC                              21.49   4 
 27 #  522 Easton Luna           RRTC                   22.35      22.12   3 
 28 #   64 Agustus Poindexte     AAT                    21.79      22.48   3 
 29 #  261 Myles Montano         SOH                    22.82      22.54   3 
 30 #  114 Nikko Sigwerth        JJTC                   23.79      23.41   4 
 31 #  412 Henry Foutz           NMSOL                  24.29      23.67   4 
 32 #  267 Xyaire Coty           SOH                    25.73      31.06   4 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  101 Tayson Gaxiola        JJTC                   32.97      31.58   1 
  2 #  526 Alexander Morand-     RRTC                   34.84      33.05   1 
  3 #  428 Saminas Burdick       NMSOL                  35.30      33.89   1 
  4 #  512 Michael Denison       RRTC                   34.26      35.87   1 
  5 #  619 Garaba Konte          COUGAR                 37.99      38.87   1 
  6 #  131 Ricardo Poolaw        BIO                    41.79      38.91   2 
  7 #  480 Benjamin Roberts      NMSOL                             39.01   4 
  8 #  822 Jayden Jones          UNA NM                 38.30      39.16   1 
  9 #  620 Yusuf Konte           COUGAR                 41.90      40.23   2 
 10 #  639 Monterique Raimon     COUGAR                 45.63      42.19   2 
 11 #  306 Achilles Orpinel-     SWTC                              42.96   4 
 12 #  308 Konner Ayala          SWTC                              43.47   4 
 13 #  904 Kypton Barrett        RRTC                   46.90      44.57   2 
 14 #  102 Tradjen Gaxiola       JJTC                   44.14      45.53   2 
 15 #  307 Andrew Babb           SWTC                              45.59   4 
 16 #  510 Vincent Cichy         RRTC                   43.55      45.64   2 
 17 #  970 Tyree Gaxiola         JJTC                   51.73      46.26   3 
 18 #  527 Michael Nuanez        RRTC                   44.59      46.33   2 
 19 #   64 Agustus Poindexte     AAT                    48.49      47.51   3 
 20 #  970 Anthony Ortega        SOH                    51.24      48.50   3 
 21 #  114 Nikko Sigwerth        JJTC                   52.21      49.76   3 
 22 #  412 Henry Foutz           NMSOL                  51.75      51.06   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  196 Josiah Wilson         MTC                  1:21.98    1:18.84   1 
  2 #   33 Israel Femling        AAT                  1:19.48    1:18.86   1 
  3 #  512 Michael Denison       RRTC                 1:19.89    1:20.16   1 
  4 #  822 Jayden Jones          UNA NM               1:25.33    1:24.39   1 
  5 #  374 Chase Kendall         ZIA                  1:25.70    1:24.93   1 
  6 #  619 Garaba Konte          COUGAR               1:33.79    1:32.32   1 
  7 #  262 Jon Otero             SOH                  1:33.23    1:32.60   1 
  8 #  306 Achilles Orpinel-     SWTC                            1:34.36   2 
  9 #  553 Bah'Hozhooni Fleg     SWTC                            1:34.98   3 
 10 #   11 Simon Begay           AAT                  1:40.79    1:37.06   1 
 11 #  639 Monterique Raimon     COUGAR               1:41.82    1:37.80   2 
 12 #  184 Tucker Cole           MTC                  1:41.29    1:38.79   2 
 13 #  308 Konner Ayala          SWTC                            1:43.47   3 
 14 #  468 Eli Midgett           NMSOL                1:46.00    1:43.49   2 
 15 #   64 Agustus Poindexte     AAT                  1:51.68    1:46.49   2 
 16 #  261 Myles Montano         SOH                  1:51.94    1:50.29   2 
 17 #  307 Andrew Babb           SWTC                            1:53.96   3 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  196 Josiah Wilson         MTC                  3:05.57    3:02.14  
  2 #   33 Israel Femling        AAT                  3:07.48    3:03.05  
  3 #   34 Lewi Femling          AAT                  3:09.55    3:13.55  
  4 #   79 Ronny Yassin          AAT                  3:11.32    3:18.58  
  5 #  262 Jon Otero             SOH                  3:27.80    3:28.80  
  6 #   27 Mason Dean            AAT                  3:22.58    3:29.12  
  7 #  184 Tucker Cole           MTC                  3:28.90    3:41.99  
  8 #  430 Luke Castleberry      NMSOL                3:53.80    4:06.84  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   34 Lewi Femling          AAT                  6:15.02    6:21.56  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                  5:50.85    6:22.35  
     1) #79 Ronny Yassin                2) #27 Mason Dean                 
     3) #34 Lewi Femling                4) #33 Israel Femling             
  2 NEW MEXICO SOL RUNNING CLUB  'A'                  8:03.62    6:30.25  
     1) #480 Benjamin Roberts           2) #468 Eli Midgett               
     3) #461 Carter Manning             4) #428 Saminas Burdick           
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  101 Tayson Gaxiola        JJTC                   3.21m      3.51m   11-06.25 
      3.51m  3.12m  3.07m           
  2 #  380 Moses Sena            ZIA                    3.19m      3.33m   10-11.25 
      FOUL  3.33m  3.13m            
  3 #  526 Alexander Morand-     RRTC                   1.88m      3.16m   10-04.50 
      3.16m  FOUL  3.14m            
  4 #  374 Chase Kendall         ZIA                    2.75m      3.01m    9-10.50 
      2.92m  3.01m  2.69m            
  5 #  131 Ricardo Poolaw        BIO                               3.00m    9-10.25 
      3.00m  2.95m  FOUL            
  6 #  196 Josiah Wilson         MTC                    2.87m      2.97m    9-09.00 
      2.97m  2.79m  2.69m            
  7 #  808 Joseph Garcia         UNA NM                 2.48m      2.81m    9-02.75 
      2.72m  1.97m  2.81m            
  8 #  468 Eli Midgett           NMSOL                  2.36m      2.79m    9-02.00 
      FOUL  2.63m  2.79m            
  9 #  893 Izaiah Causas         MS                     2.33m      2.76m    9-00.75 
      2.76m  2.57m  2.65m            
 10 #  619 Garaba Konte          COUGAR                 2.38m      2.74m    9-00.00 
      2.72m  2.51m  2.74m            
 11 #  530 Diego Paul            RRTC                   2.25m      2.70m    8-10.25 
      FOUL  2.52m  2.70m            
 12 #  553 Bah'Hozhooni Fleg     SWTC                              2.65m    8-08.50 
      2.37m  2.53m  2.65m            
 13 #  461 Carter Manning        NMSOL                  2.27m      2.64m    8-08.00 
      2.64m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 #  620 Yusuf Konte           COUGAR                 2.28m      2.43m    7-11.75 
      2.43m  FOUL  2.30m            
 15 #  510 Vincent Cichy         RRTC                   2.40m      2.30m    7-06.50 
      2.30m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 #  527 Michael Nuanez        RRTC                   1.63m      2.28m    7-05.75 
      2.15m  2.28m  2.20m            
 16 #  114 Nikko Sigwerth        JJTC                   1.76m      2.28m    7-05.75 
      2.28m  1.78m  2.11m            
 18 #  970 Tyree Gaxiola         JJTC                   1.31m      2.23m    7-03.75 
      2.23m  1.97m  FOUL            
 19 #  904 Kypton Barrett        RRTC                   2.27m      2.13m    7-00.00 
      2.13m  1.71m  1.84m            
 19 #  430 Luke Castleberry      NMSOL                  1.69m      2.13m    7-00.00 
      FOUL  2.13m  2.00m            
 21 #  184 Tucker Cole           MTC                    2.26m      1.99m    6-06.50 
      1.99m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 #  522 Easton Luna           RRTC                   1.34m      1.79m    5-10.50 
      1.79m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  102 Tradjen Gaxiola       JJTC                   1.98m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  444 James Herrera         NMSOL                             4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.76m  4.69m  4.67m            
  2 #  430 Luke Castleberry      NMSOL                             2.42m    7-11.25 
      2.42m  2.00m  2.41m            
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  444 James Herrera         NMSOL                            10.00m      32-10 
      9.76m  8.39m  10.00m            
  2 #  480 Benjamin Roberts      NMSOL                             8.21m      26-11 
      8.10m  8.21m  8.10m            
  3 #  530 Diego Paul            RRTC                              7.79m      25-07 
      7.60m  7.79m  6.11m            
  4 #   11 Simon Begay           AAT                    6.74m      7.78m      25-06 
      5.36m  6.74m  7.78m            
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  539 Parker Schrock        RRTC                   14.59      14.46   1 
  2 #  381 Kadarious Sims        ZIA                    14.09      14.96   1 
  3 #  529 Isaiah McMillian      RRTC                   14.75      14.97   1 
  4 #  524 AJ Manning            RRTC                   15.09      15.19   1 
  5 #  110 Yaquez McKenzie       JJTC                   14.84      15.84   1 
  6 #  413 Jonah Foutz           NMSOL                  16.10      16.20   1 
  7 #  108 Landen Goroum         JJTC                   17.22      16.22   2 
  8 #  979 Tanner Steel          NMSOL                  16.12      16.27   2 
  9 #  134 Jesse Lyon            BIO                               16.37   5 
 10 #  372 Isaiah Goree          ZIA                    16.33      16.52   2 
 11 #  901 Brandon Schluep       RRTC                   15.84      16.67   1 
 12 #  136 Troy Logan            BIO                               16.81   5 
 13 #  865 Corde Peele           MS                     16.99      16.88   2 
 14 #  137 Ezequiel Rivera       BIO                    16.70      17.03   2 
 15 #  903 Caleb Barrett         RRTC                   17.25      17.06   2 
 16 #  370 Marcos Flores         ZIA                    17.64      17.20   3 
 17 #  629 Yared Miller          COUGAR                            17.30   5 
 18 #  531 Benjamin Prosper      RRTC                   17.88      17.34   3 
 19 #  637 Jerry Portillo        COUGAR                 17.34      17.43   2 
 20 #   59 Michael Myers         AAT                    19.20      18.33   4 
 21 #  598 Jalil Dixon           COUGAR                 18.31      18.49   3 
 22 #  135 James Lyon            BIO                               18.58   5 
 23 #  365 Julian Cisneros       ZIA                    17.91      18.68   3 
 23 #   81 Treyson Sims          AAT                    18.43      18.68   3 
 25 #  833 Damien Tafoya         RRTC                   18.78      18.82   3 
 26 #   77 John Wegrzynek        AAT                    19.30      18.91   4 
 27 #  168 Tayvon McCoy          BIO                    19.99      19.35   4 
 28 #   20 Adrian Chavez         AAT                    19.38      19.62   4 
 29 #   24 Luke Conway           AAT                    20.24      19.78   4 
 30 #  538 Martin Roybal         RRTC                              20.16   5 
 31 # 1387 Cody McConnell        COUGAR                 19.88      20.32   4 
 32 #   80 Edison Miller         AAT                    19.56      20.32   4 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  539 Parker Schrock        RRTC                   30.30      28.85   1 
  2 #  115 Tanner Montano        JJTC                   30.18      31.66   1 
  3 #  529 Isaiah McMillian      RRTC                   32.25      32.31   1 
  4 #  525 Jaiden Martinez       RRTC                   32.54      32.78   1 
  5 #  110 Yaquez McKenzie       JJTC                   34.35      32.81   2 
  6 #  183 Lincoln Cole          MTC                    33.34      33.45   1 
  7 #  413 Jonah Foutz           NMSOL                  33.88      34.01   1 
  8 #  134 Jesse Lyon            BIO                    36.87      34.05   2 
  9 #  372 Isaiah Goree          ZIA                    34.07      34.08   1 
 10 #  979 Tanner Steel          NMSOL                  35.30      34.63   2 
 11 #  629 Yared Miller          COUGAR                            35.54   4 
 12 #  912 Kaden Ingersoll       AOC                    35.67      35.71   2 
 13 #  136 Troy Logan            BIO                    37.80      35.91   3 
 14 #  105 Ethan Maestas         JJTC                   35.62      36.09   2 
 15 #  137 Ezequiel Rivera       BIO                    34.94      36.10   2 
 16 #  865 Corde Peele           MS                     37.61      36.15   2 
 17 #  903 Caleb Barrett         RRTC                   38.18      37.14   3 
 18 #  907 Devin Dairsow         RRTC                   43.27      37.75   3 
 19 #  383 Christopher Kist      ZIA                    39.27      39.00   3 
 20 #  637 Jerry Portillo        COUGAR                 37.25      39.07   2 
 21 #  598 Jalil Dixon           COUGAR                 39.78      39.67   3 
 22 #   81 Treyson Sims          AAT                    41.05      40.10   3 
 23 #  168 Tayvon McCoy          BIO                    44.17      40.50   4 
 24 # 1387 Cody McConnell        COUGAR                 43.48      45.94   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  525 Jaiden Martinez       RRTC                 1:11.76    1:12.88   1 
  2 #  381 Kadarious Sims        ZIA                  1:10.82    1:14.62   1 
  3 #   35 Tesfaye Femling       AAT                  1:21.30    1:16.55   1 
  4 #  183 Lincoln Cole          MTC                  1:16.81    1:16.65   1 
  5 #   68 Thomas Shiver         AAT                  1:23.64    1:19.21   2 
  6 #   25 Cayl Cox-Liggins      AAT                  1:13.17    1:19.55   1 
  7 #  185 Wyatt Cole            MTC                  1:24.70    1:19.83   2 
  8 #  313 Brandon Mirabal       SWTC                            1:20.42   4 
  9 #  136 Troy Logan            BIO                  1:22.15    1:22.71   1 
 10 #  137 Ezequiel Rivera       BIO                  1:22.15    1:24.52   1 
 11 #  116 Luke Salazar          JJTC                 1:23.89    1:25.66   2 
 12 # 1910 Jaythan Lee           UNA NM                          1:25.75   4 
 13 #  370 Marcos Flores         ZIA                  1:28.15    1:26.26   2 
 14 #  383 Christopher Kist      ZIA                  1:25.74    1:26.60   2 
 15 #   69 Ayden Strong          AAT                  1:31.88    1:27.58   3 
 16 #  134 Jesse Lyon            BIO                             1:30.34   5 
 17 #  482 Ryan Roberts          NMSOL                1:33.08    1:31.00   3 
 18 #  637 Jerry Portillo        COUGAR               1:28.21    1:31.81   3 
 19 #  420 Jarom Begay           NMSOL                1:30.64    1:31.91   3 
 20 #  488 Stephen Sands         NMSOL                1:34.18    1:33.86   3 
 21 #   59 Michael Myers         AAT                  1:32.60    1:33.89   3 
 22 #   24 Luke Conway           AAT                  1:35.66    1:34.72   3 
 23 #  589 Mason Burks           COUGAR               1:19.91    1:34.87   1 
 24 #   81 Treyson Sims          AAT                  1:40.90    1:36.17   4 
 25 # 1387 Cody McConnell        COUGAR                          1:43.70   4 
 26 #  991 Keivan Wright         NMSOL                1:43.12    1:45.30   4 
 27 #   80 Edison Miller         AAT                  1:38.80    1:46.28   3 
 -- #  106 Nikolas McDonald      JJTC                 1:23.57   X1:23.48   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   35 Tesfaye Femling       AAT                  2:54.30    3:00.10  
  2 #  313 Brandon Mirabal       SWTC                            3:01.31  
  3 #  985 Elias Vega-Diaz       NMSOL                3:03.49    3:06.53  
  4 #  472 Micah Padilla         NMSOL                3:07.17    3:11.74  
  5 #  532 Kevin Pruitt          RRTC                 3:24.21    3:13.41  
  6 #  185 Wyatt Cole            MTC                  3:02.81    3:16.77  
  7 #   69 Ayden Strong          AAT                  3:08.15    3:17.73  
  8 #  641 Gavin Reed            COUGAR               3:12.85    3:19.38  
  9 #    9 Daniel Beers          AAT                  3:14.56    3:25.26  
 10 #  991 Keivan Wright         NMSOL                3:47.16    3:50.71  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  311 Bentley Lopez         SWTC                            5:55.00  
  2 #  985 Elias Vega-Diaz       NMSOL                5:59.97    5:56.77  
  3 #  310 Mathew Lopez          SWTC                            6:03.08  
  4 #  472 Micah Padilla         NMSOL                           6:04.16  
  5 #   69 Ayden Strong          AAT                  6:20.19    6:13.22  
  6 #  641 Gavin Reed            COUGAR               6:27.95    6:28.44  
  7 #    9 Daniel Beers          AAT                  6:20.04    6:35.96  
  8 # 1932 Junior Bia            FMF                             8:34.86  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 RIO RANCHO TRACK CLUB  'A'                        1:00.33    1:00.45  
     1) #539 Parker Schrock             2) #529 Isaiah McMillian          
     3) #525 Jaiden Martinez            4) #901 Brandon Schluep           
  2 JR JAGUARS TRACK CLUB  'A'                                   1:02.48  
     1) #110 Yaquez McKenzie            2) #972 Aguilar Angel             
     3) #105 Ethan Maestas              4) #115 Tanner Montano            
  3 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                  1:01.18    1:20.43  
     1) #77 John Wegrzynek              2) #80 Edison Miller              
     3) #24 Luke Conway                 4) #20 Adrian Chavez              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 JR JAGUARS TRACK CLUB  'A'                                   5:37.90  
     1) #106 Nikolas McDonald           2) #108 Landen Goroum             
     3) #116 Luke Salazar               4) #972 Aguilar Angel             
  2 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                  4:57.85    6:11.68  
     1) #59 Michael Myers               2) #9 Daniel Beers                
     3) #68 Thomas Shiver               4) #35 Tesfaye Femling            
  3 NEW MEXICO SOL RUNNING CLUB  'A'                  5:58.25    6:17.01  
     1) #472 Micah Padilla              2) #482 Ryan Roberts              
     3) #485 Phillip Robinson           4) #985 Elias Vega-Diaz           
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #   25 Cayl Cox-Liggins      AAT                    1.00m      1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  381 Kadarious Sims        ZIA                    4.10m      3.88m   12-08.75 
      3.75m  3.76m  3.88m            
  2 #  183 Lincoln Cole          MTC                    3.54m      3.86m   12-08.00 
      3.86m  FOUL  3.86m            
  3 #  115 Tanner Montano        JJTC                   4.08m      3.84m   12-07.25 
      FOUL  3.84m  3.55m            
  4 #  413 Jonah Foutz           NMSOL                  3.26m      3.73m   12-03.00 
      3.27m  3.52m  3.73m            
  5 #  972 Aguilar Angel         JJTC                   3.28m      3.55m   11-07.75 
      3.55m  3.19m  3.32m            
  6 #  524 AJ Manning            RRTC                              3.34m   10-11.50 
      3.02m  3.07m  3.34m            
  7 #  313 Brandon Mirabal       SWTC                              3.29m   10-09.50 
      3.29m  3.20m  FOUL            
  8 #  912 Kaden Ingersoll       AOC                    3.26m      3.27m   10-08.75 
      FOUL  3.27m  3.26m            
  9 #  116 Luke Salazar          JJTC                   2.81m      3.22m   10-06.75 
      2.92m  2.74m  3.22m            
  9 #  105 Ethan Maestas         JJTC                   3.14m      3.22m   10-06.75 
      3.22m  3.05m  3.19m            
 11 #  185 Wyatt Cole            MTC                    3.29m      3.03m    9-11.25 
      FOUL  2.78m  3.03m            
 12 #  825 Ethan Urwiler         UNA NM                 2.86m      3.00m    9-10.25 
      FOUL  3.00m  2.99m            
 13 #  108 Landen Goroum         JJTC                   3.18m      2.97m    9-09.00 
      2.85m  FOUL  2.97m            
 14 #  485 Phillip Robinson      NMSOL                  2.19m      2.82m    9-03.00 
      FOUL  2.82m  2.72m            
 15 #   25 Cayl Cox-Liggins      AAT                    3.03m      2.74m    9-00.00 
      2.63m  2.74m  2.55m            
 16 #  531 Benjamin Prosper      RRTC                   2.35m      2.71m    8-10.75 
      2.71m  2.30m  2.33m            
 16 #  420 Jarom Begay           NMSOL                  2.35m      2.71m    8-10.75 
      2.71m  FOUL  2.46m            
 18 #  538 Martin Roybal         RRTC                   2.33m      2.52m    8-03.25 
      2.38m  2.29m  2.52m            
 19 #  370 Marcos Flores         ZIA                    2.94m      2.49m    8-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  2.49m            
 20 #  865 Corde Peele           MS                     2.57m      2.25m    7-04.75 
      FOUL  2.25m  1.70m            
 21 #  168 Tayvon McCoy          BIO                               2.23m    7-03.75 
      2.12m  2.17m  2.23m            
 22 #  589 Mason Burks           COUGAR                 2.74m      2.07m    6-09.50 
      2.07m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  907 Devin Dairsow         RRTC                   2.87m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- #  979 Tanner Steel          NMSOL                  2.89m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  629 Yared Miller          COUGAR                 2.68m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1932 Junior Bia            FMF                               6.78m   22-03.00 
      6.04m  6.16m  6.78m            
  2 #  365 Julian Cisneros       ZIA                    5.92m      5.46m   17-11.00 
      5.46m  4.88m  5.39m            
  3 #  901 Brandon Schluep       RRTC                   5.18m      4.55m   14-11.25 
      4.55m  4.51m  4.22m            
  4 #  833 Damien Tafoya         RRTC                              3.81m   12-06.00 
      2.29m  3.81m  2.86m            
  5 #  544 Noah St. Clair        RRTC                   4.48m      3.66m   12-00.25 
      3.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 #  488 Stephen Sands         NMSOL                  3.65m      3.62m   11-10.50 
      3.20m  3.48m  3.62m            
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1910 Jaythan Lee           UNA NM                23.98m     25.88m      84-11 
      24.34m  25.88m  23.89m            
  2 #  372 Isaiah Goree          ZIA                   19.58m     18.76m      61-06 
      18.68m  18.21m  18.76m            
  3 #  524 AJ Manning            RRTC                  23.29m     18.54m      60-10 
      14.50m  18.54m  18.00m            
  4 #  598 Jalil Dixon           COUGAR                20.21m     18.30m      60-00 
      17.26m  18.30m  17.88m            
  5 #   68 Thomas Shiver         AAT                   18.21m     16.87m      55-04 
      16.87m  FOUL  16.33m            
  6 #  532 Kevin Pruitt          RRTC                             14.90m      48-11 
      14.90m  13.15m  13.27m            
  7 #   77 John Wegrzynek        AAT                   13.02m     13.91m      45-08 
      11.63m  13.91m  FOUL            
  8 #  833 Damien Tafoya         RRTC                  13.57m     13.13m      43-01 
      FOUL  13.13m  12.14m            
  9 #  365 Julian Cisneros       ZIA                   13.58m     13.00m      42-08 
      8.34m  11.88m  13.00m            
 10 #  488 Stephen Sands         NMSOL                 14.56m     12.20m      40-00 
      12.20m  9.70m  10.54m            
 11 #  383 Christopher Kist      ZIA                   17.30m     11.73m      38-06 
      11.23m  11.73m  11.17m            
 12 #   20 Adrian Chavez         AAT                   12.98m     11.52m      37-09 
      11.27m  11.49m  11.52m            
 13 #  544 Noah St. Clair        RRTC                  12.90m     11.18m      36-08 
      9.98m  9.60m  11.18m            
 14 #  531 Benjamin Prosper      RRTC                             10.76m      35-04 
      9.26m  8.46m  10.76m            
 15 #  907 Devin Dairsow         RRTC                  11.49m     10.59m      34-09 
      10.00m  10.59m  10.12m            
 16 #  482 Ryan Roberts          NMSOL                 12.57m     10.09m      33-01 
      8.58m  9.60m  10.09m            
 17 #  485 Phillip Robinson      NMSOL                  7.48m      9.43m      30-11 
      4.64m  6.45m  9.43m            
 18 #  538 Martin Roybal         RRTC                  11.43m      8.96m      29-05 
      8.27m  8.96m  8.43m            
 19 #  903 Caleb Barrett         RRTC                  11.02m      7.94m      26-00 
      7.94m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 #  991 Keivan Wright         NMSOL                             7.85m      25-09 
      6.11m  7.13m  7.85m            
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  544 Noah St. Clair        RRTC                           12:18.96  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  426 Bersisa Burdick       NMSOL                             12.79   4 
  2 #  104 Christian Maestas     JJTC                   12.71      13.81   1 
  3 #  514 Cameron Dyer          RRTC                   13.45      14.05   1 
  4 #  377 Latavious Morris      ZIA                    14.85      14.87   1 
  5 #  523 Gabriel Luna          RRTC                   14.23      14.99   1 
  6 #   38 Desiderio Garcia      AAT                    17.47      15.43   3 
  7 #  513 Jarin Dennard         RRTC                   14.93      15.57   1 
  8 #  519 Brennan Grant         RRTC                   14.59      15.89   1 
  9 #    7 Noah Barreras         AAT                    15.53      16.00   1 
 10 #  268 Jalen Coleman         SOH                    15.85      16.10   2 
 11 #  862 Jonathan Calavaza     MS                     16.27      16.36   2 
 12 #  984 Ryan Vargas           NMSOL                             16.54   4 
 13 #  144 Alejandro Lopez       BIO                    17.80      16.79   3 
 14 # 1914 Donald Slack III      UNA NM                 17.33      16.84   3 
 15 #  622 Mason Laughlin        COUGAR                 16.41      17.19   2 
 16 #  363 Jon Baca              ZIA                    16.39      17.27   2 
 17 #  503 Easton Barrett        RRTC                   16.40      17.43   2 
 18 #  601 Connor Fisher         COUGAR                 16.11      17.44   2 
 19 #  418 Troy Baldonado        NMSOL                  17.31      17.61   3 
 20 #  978 Mason Steel           NMSOL                  18.19      18.06   3 
 21 #  140 Jayden Romero         BIO                    18.05      18.50   3 
 22 #   65 Santiago Quintana     AAT                    18.36      19.09   3 
 23 #  864 Ezekiah Ortiz         MS                     18.85      19.19   3 
 24 #  957 Matias Padilla        SOH                               19.79   4 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  109 Cruz Markham          JJTC                   28.27      28.97   1 
  2 #  504 Gabriel Bittel        RRTC                   29.10      29.85   1 
  3 #  832 Nathaniel Martine     RRTC                   30.00      29.86   1 
  4 #  992 Jonah Martinez        NMSOL                  32.26      30.89   1 
  5 #  519 Brennan Grant         RRTC                   34.99      31.96   2 
  6 #  949 Diego Martinez        SOH                               32.85   4 
  7 #  143 Isai Herrera          BIO                    32.78      33.84   1 
  8 #  642 Estevan Rodriguez     COUGAR                 38.49      34.27   2 
  9 #  984 Ryan Vargas           NMSOL                             34.48   3 
 10 #  268 Jalen Coleman         SOH                    34.56      35.11   2 
 11 #  144 Alejandro Lopez       BIO                    38.34      35.25   2 
 12 # 1914 Donald Slack III      UNA NM                 37.05      35.32   2 
 13 #  107 Lashawn Lane          JJTC                   34.85      35.37   2 
 14 #  987 Dominic Velasquez     NMSOL                             35.71   4 
 15 #  425 Connor Brazell        NMSOL                             36.71   4 
 16 #  978 Mason Steel           NMSOL                  39.25      37.16   3 
 17 #   65 Santiago Quintana     AAT                    37.66      37.88   2 
 18 #  112 Dean Lane III         JJTC                   41.33      40.35   3 
 19 #  864 Ezekiah Ortiz         MS                     42.89      42.02   3 
 20 #  633 Vaughn Ortega         COUGAR                 42.23      43.36   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  426 Bersisa Burdick       NMSOL                             59.07   4 
  2 #  197 Marcus Wilson         MTC                  1:02.03    1:02.33   1 
  3 #  377 Latavious Morris      ZIA                  1:10.93    1:08.97   1 
  4 #  949 Diego Martinez        SOH                  1:10.85    1:09.41   1 
  5 #  504 Gabriel Bittel        RRTC                 1:09.30    1:10.20   1 
  6 #   38 Desiderio Garcia      AAT                  1:14.20    1:13.97   1 
  7 #  546 Abel Steinfeldt       RRTC                 1:10.83    1:14.35   1 
  8 #   26 Kyle Davy             AAT                  1:11.73    1:15.31   1 
  9 #  960 Colton Plant          SOH                  1:17.24    1:18.46   2 
 10 #  143 Isai Herrera          BIO                  1:14.28    1:19.41   1 
 11 #  862 Jonathan Calavaza     MS                              1:19.46   4 
 12 #  622 Mason Laughlin        COUGAR               1:20.34    1:19.85   2 
 13 #  503 Easton Barrett        RRTC                            1:22.31   4 
 14 #  601 Connor Fisher         COUGAR               1:20.84    1:23.25   2 
 15 #  511 Jaxon Denison         RRTC                 1:19.56    1:24.44   2 
 16 #  140 Jayden Romero         BIO                  1:26.71    1:25.04   3 
 17 #   32 Eyob Femling          AAT                  1:26.20    1:25.29   2 
 18 #  107 Lashawn Lane          JJTC                 1:22.85    1:25.67   2 
 19 #  659 Joshua Medina         COUGAR               1:26.43    1:26.77   3 
 20 #  587 Isaiah Barnett        COUGAR               1:25.86    1:27.79   2 
 21 #  425 Connor Brazell        NMSOL                1:27.68    1:34.15   3 
 22 #  633 Vaughn Ortega         COUGAR               1:32.48    1:34.55   3 
 23 #  957 Matias Padilla        SOH                  1:35.80    1:35.77   3 
 24 #  612 Pierce Hawkins        COUGAR               1:35.80    1:56.93   3 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  613 Blayne Howell         COUGAR               2:31.86    2:31.05   1 
  2 #  456 Jude Lucero           NMSOL                2:36.41    2:31.40   1 
  3 #  197 Marcus Wilson         MTC                             2:33.76   2 
  4 #  597 Stoney Cutchen        COUGAR               2:38.50    2:37.82   1 
  5 #   37 William Fetz          AAT                  2:42.91    2:46.67   1 
  6 #   14 Andrew Bigelow        AAT                  2:45.03    2:47.53   1 
  7 #    3 Eneas Armijo          AAT                  3:03.39    2:53.95   1 
  8 #   12 Cole Bettis           AAT                  2:55.13    2:54.97   1 
  9 #  473 Benjamin Pautz        NMSOL                           2:57.04   2 
 10 #  654 George Perez          COUGAR               3:02.02    3:01.87   1 
 11 #  453 Gordon Lee            NMSOL                2:55.00    3:04.44   1 
 12 #  436 Eli Emms              NMSOL                           3:04.85   2 
 13 #  640 Dallan Reed           COUGAR                          3:06.10   2 
 14 #  439 Andrew Galan          NMSOL                3:01.54    3:07.07   1 
 15 #  511 Jaxon Denison         RRTC                 2:51.63    3:07.21   1 
 16 #  546 Abel Steinfeldt       RRTC                 2:49.46    3:07.49   1 
 17 #  536 Colin Ross            RRTC                 3:04.10    3:09.69   1 
 18 #  590 Maxwell Burks         COUGAR               2:52.49    3:13.57   1 
 19 #  470 Landon Miner          NMSOL                           3:13.88   2 
 20 #  650 Hoffman Tynan         COUGAR               3:06.32    3:17.11   2 
 21 #   40 Calvin Goodkind       AAT                  3:15.60    3:20.08   2 
 22 #  533 Kyle Pruitt           RRTC                 3:11.39    3:20.12   2 
 23 #  659 Joshua Medina         COUGAR               3:21.04    3:20.34   2 
 24 #  961 Jacob Pruitt          SOH                             3:22.62   2 
 25 #  648 Eli Tracey            COUGAR               3:05.75    3:31.61   2 
 26 #   58 Hadrian Mingley       AAT                  3:18.18    3:32.52   2 
 27 #   32 Eyob Femling          AAT                  3:11.56    3:33.06   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  597 Stoney Cutchen        COUGAR               5:26.71    5:17.22  
  2 #  437 Jack Foutz            NMSOL                           5:34.52  
  3 #  546 Abel Steinfeldt       RRTC                 5:58.63    5:36.70  
  4 #  453 Gordon Lee            NMSOL                5:45.66    5:48.26  
  5 #    3 Eneas Armijo          AAT                  5:44.23    5:49.35  
  6 #   12 Cole Bettis           AAT                  5:48.37    5:51.30  
  7 #  980 Carter Swanson        NMSOL                5:47.34    5:52.23  
  8 #  473 Benjamin Pautz        NMSOL                5:59.66    5:52.35  
  9 #  640 Dallan Reed           COUGAR               6:04.94    6:01.29  
 10 #   16 Daylen Bramlett       AAT                             6:13.02  
 11 #  590 Maxwell Burks         COUGAR               6:02.92    6:14.75  
 12 #  654 George Perez          COUGAR               6:21.92    6:17.10  
 13 #  536 Colin Ross            RRTC                 6:42.64    6:26.12  
 14 #  439 Andrew Galan          NMSOL                6:33.36    6:31.59  
 15 #  650 Hoffman Tynan         COUGAR               6:47.42    6:32.20  
 16 #  961 Jacob Pruitt          SOH                  6:37.36    6:33.31  
 17 #  470 Landon Miner          NMSOL                           6:37.39  
 18 #  587 Isaiah Barnett        COUGAR                          6:42.50  
 19 #  537 Mario Roybal          RRTC                 6:44.01    6:46.17  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  456 Jude Lucero           NMSOL                          11:04.16  
  2 #  644 Cruz Sanchez          COUGAR              10:40.05   11:35.24  
  3 #   37 William Fetz          AAT                 11:40.80   11:43.56  
  4 #  643 Asher Saban           COUGAR                         12:03.96  
  5 #  437 Jack Foutz            NMSOL               11:48.12   12:29.55  
  6 #   14 Andrew Bigelow        AAT                 12:33.68   12:45.51  
  7 #  648 Eli Tracey            COUGAR              12:54.54   13:37.84  
  8 #   40 Calvin Goodkind       AAT                 13:36.77   14:20.02  
  9 #   58 Hadrian Mingley       AAT                            16:11.93  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  520 Sage LeDoux           RRTC                   15.49      15.94   1 
  2 #  832 Nathaniel Martine     RRTC                   16.63      16.46   1 
  3 #  473 Benjamin Pautz        NMSOL                  17.17      16.71   1 
  4 #  111 Diego Herrera         JJTC                   16.98      16.73   1 
  5 #  980 Carter Swanson        NMSOL                  17.87      17.43   2 
  6 #  107 Lashawn Lane          JJTC                   17.79      17.70   2 
  7 #  103 Mekhi Aragon          JJTC                   17.32      19.00   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 RIO RANCHO TRACK CLUB  'A'                          56.22      55.67  
     1) #514 Cameron Dyer               2) #523 Gabriel Luna              
     3) #504 Gabriel Bittel             4) #513 Jarin Dennard             
  2 JR JAGUARS TRACK CLUB  'A'                                     56.24  
     1) #103 Mekhi Aragon               2) #109 Cruz Markham              
     3) #111 Diego Herrera              4) #104 Christian Maestas         
  3 NEW MEXICO SOL RUNNING CLUB  'A'                  1:09.99    1:00.24  
     1) #992 Jonah Martinez             2) #987 Dominic Velasquez         
     3) #418 Troy Baldonado             4) #426 Bersisa Burdick           
  4 RIO RANCHO TRACK CLUB  'B'                                   1:00.31  
     1) #519 Brennan Grant              2) #832 Nathaniel Martinez        
     3) #548 Christian Tafoya           4) #520 Sage LeDoux               
  5 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                    55.49    1:05.70  
     1) #38 Desiderio Garcia            2) #32 Eyob Femling               
     3) #7 Noah Barreras                4) #26 Kyle Davy                  
  6 SONS OF HERMES  'A'                               1:06.00    1:06.65  
     1) #268 Jalen Coleman              2) #926 Adam Aguilar              
     3) #949 Diego Martinez             4) #960 Colton Plant              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NEW MEXICO SOL RUNNING CLUB  'A'                  4:45.29    5:19.81  
     1) #980 Carter Swanson             2) #436 Eli Emms                  
     3) #453 Gordon Lee                 4) #456 Jude Lucero               
  2 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                  4:39.66    5:39.17  
     1) #40 Calvin Goodkind             2) #74 Jozaiah Turtle-Morales     
     3) #12 Cole Bettis                 4) #37 William Fetz               
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  437 Jack Foutz            NMSOL                             1.20m    3-11.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  613 Blayne Howell         COUGAR                 1.25m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  819 Nico Del Frate        UNA NM                 1.20m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 #  644 Cruz Sanchez          COUGAR                 0.95m      1.00m    3-03.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  536 Colin Ross            RRTC                   1.00m     J1.00m    3-03.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 #  548 Christian Tafoya      RRTC                             J1.00m    3-03.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 #  633 Vaughn Ortega         COUGAR                            0.95m    3-01.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  650 Hoffman Tynan         COUGAR                 1.00m      0.90m    2-11.50 
     0.90 0.95 
       XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  104 Christian Maestas     JJTC                   4.63m      4.57m   15-00.00 
      4.57m  4.51m  4.48m            
  2 #  197 Marcus Wilson         MTC                    5.02m      4.52m   14-10.00 
      4.52m  4.42m  4.51m            
  3 #  109 Cruz Markham          JJTC                   4.15m      4.24m   13-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.24m            
  4 #  520 Sage LeDoux           RRTC                   4.01m      4.18m   13-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.18m            
  5 #  111 Diego Herrera         JJTC                   3.88m      4.16m   13-07.75 
      4.02m  4.16m  FOUL            
  6 #  514 Cameron Dyer          RRTC                   4.21m      4.09m   13-05.00 
      3.84m  4.09m  FOUL            
  6 #  992 Jonah Martinez        NMSOL                  3.91m      4.09m   13-05.00 
      3.90m  3.94m  4.09m            
  8 #  960 Colton Plant          SOH                    3.53m      3.89m   12-09.25 
      3.49m  3.60m  3.89m            
  9 #  103 Mekhi Aragon          JJTC                   3.99m      3.86m   12-08.00 
      3.59m  FOUL  3.86m            
 10 #  143 Isai Herrera          BIO                    3.34m      3.85m   12-07.75 
      FOUL  3.74m  3.85m            
 11 #  377 Latavious Morris      ZIA                               3.64m   11-11.50 
      3.26m  3.64m  3.10m            
 12 #   14 Andrew Bigelow        AAT                    3.64m      3.59m   11-09.50 
      3.59m  3.28m  3.48m            
 13 #  643 Asher Saban           COUGAR                 4.05m      3.46m   11-04.25 
      FOUL  3.46m  FOUL            
 13 #    7 Noah Barreras         AAT                    3.18m      3.46m   11-04.25 
      3.37m  3.40m  3.46m            
 15 #  984 Ryan Vargas           NMSOL                  2.10m      3.45m   11-04.00 
      3.09m  3.23m  3.45m            
 15 #  862 Jonathan Calavaza     MS                     3.54m      3.45m   11-04.00 
      3.33m  3.04m  3.45m            
 17 #  601 Connor Fisher         COUGAR                 3.01m      3.44m   11-03.50 
      3.44m  3.23m  3.10m            
 18 #   16 Daylen Bramlett       AAT                               3.34m   10-11.50 
      FOUL  3.34m  2.56m           
 19 #  144 Alejandro Lopez       BIO                               3.32m   10-10.75 
      2.72m  3.03m  3.32m            
 20 #  961 Jacob Pruitt          SOH                    2.97m      3.26m   10-08.50 
      2.88m  3.01m  3.26m            
 21 #   58 Hadrian Mingley       AAT                    3.05m      3.22m   10-06.75 
      2.99m  2.96m  3.22m            
 22 #  987 Dominic Velasquez     NMSOL                  2.91m      3.18m   10-05.25 
      3.03m  3.18m  3.08m            
 23 #  537 Mario Roybal          RRTC                   3.03m      3.15m   10-04.00 
      FOUL  2.91m  3.15m            
 24 #  425 Connor Brazell        NMSOL                  3.00m      3.05m   10-00.25 
      2.80m  3.05m  3.00m            
 25 #  864 Ezekiah Ortiz         MS                     2.88m      3.03m    9-11.25 
      3.03m  2.75m  2.96m            
 26 #  612 Pierce Hawkins        COUGAR                 2.00m      2.79m    9-02.00 
      2.45m  2.61m  2.79m            
 27 #  503 Easton Barrett        RRTC                   2.68m      2.71m    8-10.75 
      2.50m  2.71m  2.59m            
 28 #  590 Maxwell Burks         COUGAR                 2.64m      2.70m    8-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  2.70m            
 29 #  436 Eli Emms              NMSOL                  3.19m      2.60m    8-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  2.60m            
 -- #  976 Brady Smith           NMSOL                  2.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  161 Andrew Aguirre        BIO                    9.77m     10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.48m  10.50m  10.02m            
  2 #  128 Darrian Smith         IDT                    8.96m      8.72m   28-07.50 
      8.72m  8.37m  8.31m            
  3 #  147 Nehemiah Smith        BIO                    6.06m      7.75m   25-05.25 
      6.50m  6.46m  7.75m            
  4 #  363 Jon Baca              ZIA                    6.90m      7.39m   24-03.00 
      7.35m  6.73m  7.39m            
  5 #  926 Adam Aguilar          SOH                               6.66m   21-10.25 
      6.66m  6.30m  6.32m            
  6 #  142 Marshall Logan        BIO                    5.56m      6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.23m  5.68m  6.55m            
  7 #  145 Ricky Poolaw          BIO                    4.72m      5.58m   18-03.75 
      4.03m  4.27m  5.58m            
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  128 Darrian Smith         IDT                   23.83m     24.96m      81-11 
      24.96m  22.13m  FOUL            
  2 #  161 Andrew Aguirre        BIO                   20.59m     21.41m      70-03 
      FOUL  21.41m  18.10m            
  3 #  147 Nehemiah Smith        BIO                   16.60m     17.35m      56-11 
      FOUL  13.90m  17.35m            
  4 #  142 Marshall Logan        BIO                   12.82m     14.65m      48-01 
      13.83m  11.02m  14.65m            
  5 #  112 Dean Lane III         JJTC                  12.47m     13.94m      45-09 
      13.73m  13.52m  13.94m            
  6 #  926 Adam Aguilar          SOH                              13.45m      44-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.45m            
  7 #  145 Ricky Poolaw          BIO                    9.98m      9.35m      30-08 
      FOUL  9.35m  8.00m            
  8 #  957 Matias Padilla        SOH                               8.28m      27-02 
      7.47m  7.74m  8.28m           
 
Javelin Throw 450g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  363 Jon Baca              ZIA                   22.68m     23.78m      78-00 
      23.78m  20.38m  22.12m            
  2 #  597 Stoney Cutchen        COUGAR                26.40m     23.40m      76-09 
      21.52m  23.40m  18.26m            
  3 #   74 Jozaiah Turtle-Mo     AAT                   25.86m     22.25m      73-00 
      17.16m  22.25m  19.68m            
  4 #    3 Eneas Armijo          AAT                   18.77m     22.05m      72-04 
      22.05m  19.15m  20.81m            
  5 #  978 Mason Steel           NMSOL                 22.58m     21.84m      71-08 
      13.77m  21.84m  21.35m            
  6 #  418 Troy Baldonado        NMSOL                 20.27m     20.63m      67-08 
      19.17m  20.63m  16.70m            
  7 #  147 Nehemiah Smith        BIO                   20.94m     18.85m      61-10 
      15.46m  18.85m  14.06m            
  8 #  513 Jarin Dennard         RRTC                  19.27m     18.36m      60-03 
      14.23m  18.36m  17.07m            
  9 #  161 Andrew Aguirre        BIO                   15.59m     18.16m      59-07 
      14.37m  18.16m  14.99m            
 10 #  548 Christian Tafoya      RRTC                  20.49m     15.88m      52-01 
      15.88m  13.76m  10.77m            
 11 #  533 Kyle Pruitt           RRTC                  17.95m     14.44m      47-04 
      13.28m  14.44m  14.03m            
 12 #  537 Mario Roybal          RRTC                             13.64m      44-09 
      11.96m  13.64m  12.90m            
 13 #  587 Isaiah Barnett        COUGAR                14.92m     12.83m      42-01 
      11.69m  11.56m  12.83m            
 14 #  145 Ricky Poolaw          BIO                   16.90m     11.96m      39-03 
      9.83m  11.96m  9.50m            
 15 #  142 Marshall Logan        BIO                   16.21m     10.85m      35-07 
      FOUL  8.58m  10.85m            
 16 #  112 Dean Lane III         JJTC                  10.38m     10.39m      34-01 
      8.46m  8.79m  10.39m            
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   74 Jozaiah Turtle-Mo     AAT                  9:23.72   10:01.01  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1902 Koen Biggs            UNA NM                 12.43      12.42   1 
  2 #   43 Brendyn Hoag          AAT                    12.53      12.75   1 
  3 # 1908 Josh Bachechi         UNA NM                 12.96      12.78   1 
  4 #   49 Dylan Lee             AAT                    12.70      12.86   1 
  5 #  831 Trevon Dennard        RRTC                   12.74      13.22   1 
  6 #  120 Brett Davis           IDT                    12.90      13.34   1 
  7 #  815 Robert Beal           UNA NM                 13.31      13.41   1 
  8 #  549 Evan Waldron          RRTC                   13.93      14.19   2 
  9 #  189 Brent Miller          MTC                               14.78   3 
 10 #  153 Adan Sanchez          BIO                    14.52      14.82   2 
 11 #  645 Diego Sanchez         COUGAR                 14.85      14.87   2 
 12 #  501 Dylan Baca            RRTC                   15.22      15.07   2 
 13 #  999 Jared Trueba          NMSOL                             15.48   3 
 14 #  521 Sebastian LeDoux      RRTC                   16.65      15.66   2 
 15 #  623 Spencer Laughlin      COUGAR                 17.57      16.78   3 
 16 # 1388 Nathan McConnell      COUGAR                            17.26   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1902 Koen Biggs            UNA NM                 25.84      25.68   1 
  2 # 1908 Josh Bachechi         UNA NM                 26.08      26.20   1 
  3 #  831 Trevon Dennard        RRTC                   26.30      26.43   1 
  4 #  815 Robert Beal           UNA NM                 26.74      26.57   1 
  5 # 1923 Alexander Clonts      IDT                    27.47      27.51   1 
  6 #  189 Brent Miller          MTC                               30.08   2 
  7 #  153 Adan Sanchez          BIO                    30.36      30.60   2 
  8 #  999 Jared Trueba          NMSOL                             31.23   2 
  9 #  501 Dylan Baca            RRTC                   30.54      31.68   2 
 10 #  623 Spencer Laughlin      COUGAR                 34.41      34.29   2 
 11 #  481 Jacob Roberts         NMSOL                  40.37      40.62   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  831 Trevon Dennard        RRTC                   57.95      59.08   1 
  2 #  815 Robert Beal           UNA NM               1:00.18      59.40   1 
  3 # 1923 Alexander Clonts      IDT                  1:02.95    1:01.12   1 
  4 #    8 Hadley Beaty          AAT                  1:00.90    1:02.62   1 
  5 #  167 Eli lopez             BIO                  1:03.23    1:03.71   1 
  6 #  549 Evan Waldron          RRTC                 1:10.19    1:06.36   1 
  7 #  990 Bijan Wright          NMSOL                1:12.54    1:10.40   2 
  8 #  645 Diego Sanchez         COUGAR               1:14.15    1:10.60   2 
  9 #  153 Adan Sanchez          BIO                  1:09.24    1:13.00   1 
 10 #  481 Jacob Roberts         NMSOL                1:29.23    1:34.43   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   15 Gustav Bourdon        AAT                  2:34.21    2:35.88  
  2 #  995 Cody Toya             NMSOL                2:41.93    2:41.89  
  3 #  965 Santos Sisneros       SOH                  2:40.60    2:42.03  
  4 #   47 Michael Kulek         AAT                  2:44.15    2:46.28  
  5 #  465 Nathaniel Martine     NMSOL                2:45.92    2:50.51  
  6 #   83 Jeremiah Padilla      AAT                  3:29.50    2:53.52  
  7 #  549 Evan Waldron          RRTC                 2:39.49    2:53.99  
  8 #  990 Bijan Wright          NMSOL                           2:55.23  
  9 #  441 Isaiah Gutierrez      NMSOL                           3:02.59  
 10 #  615 Eliot Hunter          COUGAR                          3:17.15  
 11 #  993 Mateo Martinez        NMSOL                3:19.71    3:20.06  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  614 Brandon Howell        COUGAR               4:41.95    4:41.55  
  2 #  995 Cody Toya             NMSOL                5:33.34    5:20.91  
  3 #   15 Gustav Bourdon        AAT                  5:35.55    5:25.57  
  4 #  465 Nathaniel Martine     NMSOL                5:41.66    5:34.37  
  5 #  965 Santos Sisneros       SOH                  5:40.84    5:51.25  
  6 #  615 Eliot Hunter          COUGAR               6:27.68    6:18.57  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   47 Michael Kulek         AAT                 10:51.98   11:17.32  
  2 #  632 Dylan Ortega          COUGAR              11:46.29   11:40.42  
  3 #   83 Jeremiah Padilla      AAT                 11:22.82   11:56.99  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  801 Antonio Avila         UNA NM                 16.57      17.21   1 
  2 #  990 Bijan Wright          NMSOL                  19.85      19.85   1 
  3 #  521 Sebastian LeDoux      RRTC                   20.42      20.06   1 
  4 # 1922 Daymon Lujan          UNA NM                 20.68      20.27   1 
  5 #   78 Evan Widner           AAT                               20.93   3 
  6 #  501 Dylan Baca            RRTC                              21.20   3 
  7 #  623 Spencer Laughlin      COUGAR                 21.52      21.87   2 
  8 #  441 Isaiah Gutierrez      NMSOL                  21.91      22.61   2 
 -- #  465 Nathaniel Martine     NMSOL                  21.66         DQ   2 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                  4:01.53    4:42.68  
     1) #78 Evan Widner                 2) #47 Michael Kulek              
     3) #15 Gustav Bourdon              4) #83 Jeremiah Padilla           
  2 NEW MEXICO SOL RUNNING CLUB  'A'                  4:49.25    5:49.70  
     1) #416 Quinn Arruti               2) #990 Bijan Wright              
     3) #999 Jared Trueba               4) #995 Cody Toya                 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  614 Brandon Howell        COUGAR                 1.65m      1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 #   43 Brendyn Hoag          AAT                    1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #   78 Evan Widner           AAT                    1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  801 Antonio Avila         UNA NM                 1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 #   49 Dylan Lee             AAT                    1.50m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 #    6 Gabriel Ball          AAT                    1.60m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  441 Isaiah Gutierrez      NMSOL                  1.05m      1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.30 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #   43 Brendyn Hoag          AAT                    5.46m      5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.49m  5.61m  5.71m            
  2 #  120 Brett Davis           IDT                    5.06m      5.04m   16-06.50 
      5.04m  4.78m  FOUL            
  3 #  801 Antonio Avila         UNA NM                            4.58m   15-00.50 
      FOUL  4.58m  3.72m            
  4 #    6 Gabriel Ball          AAT                    4.62m      4.56m   14-11.50 
      FOUL  4.56m  4.36m           
  5 #    8 Hadley Beaty          AAT                    4.76m      4.44m   14-07.00 
      4.44m  FOUL  FOUL           
  6 #   78 Evan Widner           AAT                    4.31m      4.07m   13-04.25 
      3.84m  4.07m  3.99m            
  7 #  995 Cody Toya             NMSOL                  4.22m      3.95m   12-11.50 
      3.87m  3.95m  3.81m            
  8 #  999 Jared Trueba          NMSOL                  3.19m      3.94m   12-11.25 
      3.94m  FOUL  3.86m            
  9 # 1923 Alexander Clonts      IDT                    3.98m      3.75m   12-03.75 
      3.75m  3.72m  3.67m            
 -- #   49 Dylan Lee             AAT                    5.58m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1931 Diego Maestas         UNA NM                           11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.54m  11.04m  10.51m            
  2 #  608 Ryan Garcia           COUGAR                10.43m     10.12m   33-02.50 
      10.05m  9.69m  10.12m            
  3 #  154 Abraham Lopez         BIO                    6.60m      8.33m   27-04.00 
      7.00m  8.18m  8.33m            
  4 #  801 Antonio Avila         UNA NM                 8.36m      8.27m   27-01.75 
      8.09m  8.27m  8.24m            
  5 # 1388 Nathan McConnell      COUGAR                            7.71m   25-03.50 
      6.88m  7.71m  7.17m           
  6 # 1922 Daymon Lujan          UNA NM                 7.23m      7.28m   23-10.75 
      7.06m  7.28m  7.28m            
  7 #  157 Diego Torres          BIO                    6.95m      7.24m   23-09.00 
      6.80m  7.14m  7.24m            
  8 #  656 Marcos Cordova        COUGAR                 6.78m      6.76m   22-02.25 
      6.17m  6.49m  6.76m            
  9 #  155 Marcos Herrera        BIO                    4.75m      5.09m   16-08.50 
      5.09m  4.66m  FOUL            
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1931 Diego Maestas         UNA NM                           30.81m     101-01 
      30.81m  FOUL  FOUL           
  2 #  120 Brett Davis           IDT                   28.63m     28.21m      92-07 
      28.08m  28.21m  26.75m            
  3 #  154 Abraham Lopez         BIO                   17.05m     20.58m      67-06 
      19.88m  19.89m  20.58m            
  4 #  157 Diego Torres          BIO                   16.93m     19.84m      65-01 
      19.84m  18.97m  18.23m            
  5 #  993 Mateo Martinez        NMSOL                 18.40m     16.37m      53-08 
      FOUL  16.37m  FOUL           
  6 # 1922 Daymon Lujan          UNA NM                22.07m     15.77m      51-09 
      15.77m  FOUL  FOUL           
  7 #  632 Dylan Ortega          COUGAR                10.32m     13.08m      42-11 
      FOUL  12.54m  13.08m            
  8 #  542 Ethan St. Clair       RRTC                             12.41m      40-08 
      9.97m  10.61m  12.41m            
 -- #  155 Marcos Herrera        BIO                   10.56m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  656 Marcos Cordova        COUGAR                20.21m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1931 Diego Maestas         UNA NM                           43.32m     142-01 
      43.32m  40.19m  FOUL            
  2 #  608 Ryan Garcia           COUGAR                25.25m     26.48m      86-10 
      26.48m  25.82m  22.79m            
  3 #  993 Mateo Martinez        NMSOL                 18.35m     20.85m      68-05 
      20.85m  20.66m  19.93m           
  4 #    8 Hadley Beaty          AAT                   16.49m     20.37m      66-10 
      17.07m  17.36m  20.37m            
  5 #  656 Marcos Cordova        COUGAR                16.73m     19.94m      65-05 
      18.20m  18.17m  19.94m            
  6 #  154 Abraham Lopez         BIO                   16.69m     15.30m      50-02 
      10.45m  13.26m  15.30m            
  6 #  155 Marcos Herrera        BIO                   14.96m     15.30m      50-02 
      14.90m  15.30m  14.00m            
  8 #  542 Ethan St. Clair       RRTC                             15.14m      49-08 
      12.05m  14.34m  15.14m            
  9 #  481 Jacob Roberts         NMSOL                            13.37m      43-10 
      9.50m  13.37m  13.35m            
 10 #  157 Diego Torres          BIO                   14.86m     13.00m      42-08 
      11.94m  11.87m  13.00m            
 -- # 1922 Daymon Lujan          UNA NM                25.60m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1909 Nasir Hunter-Muha     UNA NM                 11.86      11.93   1 
  2 #  117 Omari'Kiseanm Ans     IDT                    11.91      11.95   1 
  3 #  942 Isaiah Griffin        SOH                               12.04   2 
  4 # 1361 Kenyon Mosley         UNA NM                            12.04   2 
  5 #  272 Trey Hodge            SOH                               12.06   2 
  6 #  924 Jared Velasquez       IDT                    12.74      12.79   1 
  7 #  166 Mauricio Andress      BIO                    13.72      13.73   1 
  8 #  994 Nick Martinez         NMSOL                  13.83      13.86   2 
  9 #   39 Dylan Garcia          AAT                    13.36      14.08   1 
 10 #  163 Michael Kolb          BIO                    13.93      14.68   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1909 Nasir Hunter-Muha     UNA NM                 24.16      23.98   1 
  2 #  117 Omari'Kiseanm Ans     IDT                    25.81      24.35   1 
  3 # 1361 Kenyon Mosley         UNA NM                            25.25   2 
  4 # 1933 Matthew Martinez      IDT                               25.83   2 
  5 #  924 Jared Velasquez       IDT                    26.25      26.64   1 
  6 #  994 Nick Martinez         NMSOL                  28.77      28.25   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  942 Isaiah Griffin        SOH                               57.67   2 
  2 #  452 Cameron Lee           NMSOL                  59.35      58.05   1 
  3 #  959 Demetrio Perea        SOH                    59.39      58.24   1 
  4 # 1933 Matthew Martinez      IDT                               58.26   2 
  5 # 1916 Izayah Williams       UNA NM               1:01.76      59.45   1 
  6 #  195 Andrew Chavez         MTC                  1:03.57    1:02.41   1 
  7 #  121 Zach Edward           IDT                  1:25.10    1:06.44   2 
  8 #  994 Nick Martinez         NMSOL                1:06.98    1:06.47   1 
  9 #  272 Trey Hodge            SOH                             1:10.13   2 
 10 #  585 Phillip Baca          COUGAR               1:09.66    1:18.62   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1381 Mario Gutierrez       COUGAR                          2:20.00  
  2 #  166 Mauricio Andress      BIO                  2:34.33    2:31.09  
  3 #    1 Kobe Adkins           AAT                  2:52.30    2:45.88  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1381 Mario Gutierrez       COUGAR               4:50.66    4:41.90  
  2 #  452 Cameron Lee           NMSOL                5:13.25    5:04.98  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1383 Hunter Cutchen        COUGAR              10:58.55   10:54.41  
  2 #    1 Kobe Adkins           AAT                 11:43.69   11:58.27  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1916 Izayah Williams       UNA NM                            19.82  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #   39 Dylan Garcia          AAT                    1.45m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1361 Kenyon Mosley         UNA NM                            6.07m   19-11.00 
      6.07m  5.67m  5.93m            
  2 # 1909 Nasir Hunter-Muha     UNA NM                 5.48m      5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.41m  4.86m  5.20m           
  3 #  117 Omari'Kiseanm Ans     IDT                    4.77m      5.22m   17-01.50 
      FOUL  5.09m  5.22m            
  4 # 1933 Matthew Martinez      IDT                               5.09m   16-08.50 
      4.54m  4.43m  5.09m            
  5 #  452 Cameron Lee           NMSOL                  5.02m      4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.98m  4.70m  4.97m            
  6 #  924 Jared Velasquez       IDT                    4.57m      4.92m   16-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.92m            
  6 # 1916 Izayah Williams       UNA NM                 4.89m      4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.78m  4.92m  4.85m            
  6 #  195 Andrew Chavez         MTC                    4.72m      4.92m   16-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.92m            
  9 #  163 Michael Kolb          BIO                    4.07m      4.36m   14-03.75 
      FOUL  4.36m  4.12m            
 10 #  121 Zach Edward           IDT                    3.55m      4.32m   14-02.25 
      4.21m  4.32m  3.78m            
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  162 Samuel Lopez          BIO                    7.72m      8.29m   27-02.50 
      FOUL  8.06m  8.29m           
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  994 Nick Martinez         NMSOL                 25.57m     26.34m      86-05 
      FOUL  26.34m  FOUL            
  2 #  162 Samuel Lopez          BIO                   20.40m     19.16m      62-10 
      18.87m  16.85m  19.16m            
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  166 Mauricio Andress      BIO                   35.20m     38.72m     127-00 
      33.57m  38.72m  33.84m            
  2 #  585 Phillip Baca          COUGAR                24.37m     24.86m      81-07 
      FOUL  24.86m  24.35m            
  3 #   39 Dylan Garcia          AAT                   30.18m     18.00m      59-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.00m            
  4 #  162 Samuel Lopez          BIO                   19.67m     15.54m      51-00 
      13.65m  15.38m  15.54m           
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   29 Evan Dougan           AAT                    12.93      12.79  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   29 Evan Dougan           AAT                    19.04      18.44  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #   29 Evan Dougan           AAT                    1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  198 Isaac Cole            MTC                               6.14m   20-01.75 
      6.09m  5.96m  6.14m            
  2 #   29 Evan Dougan           AAT                    5.50m      5.25m   17-02.75 
      FOUL  5.25m  FOUL            
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1917 Rudy Valenzuela       UNA NM                            31.25  
  2 # 1907 Michael Wright        UNA NM                            33.83  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  816 Matthew Bigelow       UNA NM                          1:04.35  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  816 Matthew Bigelow       UNA NM                          2:28.51  
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  816 Matthew Bigelow       UNA NM                            4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.54m  FOUL  4.94m