Licensed to New Mexico USATF - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/17/2018 04:30 PM
                         2018 USATFNM State JO TF Meet                         
                USATFNM Finish Line   - 6/16/2018 to 6/17/2018                 
                           Cleveland HS - Albuq., NM                           
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8U Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  225 Fashola, Samaya    10 RRTC                   15.19      14.73Q  NWI  2 
  2 #  125 Apodaca, Jazalyn   10 NMS                               15.75Q  NWI  1 
  3 #  244 Martinez, Savanah  10 RRTC                   17.86      17.16Q  NWI  3 
  4 #  228 Gallegos, Aaliyna  10 RRTC                   17.44      15.89Q  NWI  1 
  5 #  877 Simek, Mikah       12 NMSA                   18.01      17.22Q  NWI  3 
  6 #  864 Brack, Alyssa      12 NMSA                   18.44      17.98Q  NWI  2 
  7 #   56 Willis, Kamiera    10 AAT                    18.50      16.81q  NWI  1 
  8 #  633 Hall, Zoie         10 42UNANM                18.39      16.87q  NWI  1 
  9 #  612 Coffey, Chloe      10 42UNANM                18.80      18.40   NWI  3 
 10 #  264 Tenorio, Atiana    10 RRTC                   20.10      18.45   NWI  2 
 11 #   96 Ingram, Tatum      11 CTC                    20.10      18.69   NWI  2 
 12 #  123 Walker, Hayden     10 CTC                    20.09      18.98   NWI  1 
 13 #  815 Valdez, Mariah     11 AOC                    18.44      19.52   NWI  2 
 14 #  817 Brown, Kiara       10 GSTC                   19.23      19.77   NWI  3 
 15 #  947 McMullan, Taylor   11 SOH                               20.32   NWI  3 
 16 #  230 Graves, Khloe      11 RRTC                   21.90      21.80   NWI  1 
 17 #  882 Ayala, Makenna     13 RMSW                   23.20      23.44   NWI  3 
 18 #  816 Valdez, Monique    13 AOC                    24.95      23.54   NWI  2 
 19 #  873 Ortiz, Naysa       12 NMSA                   24.54      23.89   NWI  1 
 20 #  205 Zellner, Hailey    13 NMS                    30.00      25.35   NWI  2 
 -- #  865 Chavez, Brisa      12 NMSA                   22.45        DNS   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 8U Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  225 Fashola, Samaya    10 RRTC                   14.73      15.79   NWI 
  2 #  125 Apodaca, Jazalyn   10 NMS                    15.75      17.15   NWI 
  3 #  228 Gallegos, Aaliyna  10 RRTC                   15.89      17.52   NWI 
  4 #  633 Hall, Zoie         10 42UNANM                16.87      17.97   NWI 
  5 #   56 Willis, Kamiera    10 AAT                    16.81      17.98   NWI 
  6 #  244 Martinez, Savanah  10 RRTC                   17.16      18.29   NWI 
  7 #  877 Simek, Mikah       12 NMSA                   17.22      18.68   NWI 
  8 #  864 Brack, Alyssa      12 NMSA                   17.98      18.76   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8U Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  225 Fashola, Samaya    10 RRTC                   33.18      34.26Q  NWI  2 
  2 #  125 Apodaca, Jazalyn   10 NMS                    36.25      35.35Q  NWI  3 
  3 #   52 Taylor, Lexi       10 AAT                    37.61      35.98Q  NWI  1 
  4 #  151 Herrera, Danika    10 NMS                    34.00      36.13Q  NWI  1 
  5 #  228 Gallegos, Aaliyna  10 RRTC                   38.80      36.30Q  NWI  3 
  6 #  877 Simek, Mikah       12 NMSA                   38.19      38.92Q  NWI  2 
  7 #   56 Willis, Kamiera    10 AAT                    38.81      37.65q  NWI  3 
  8 #  612 Coffey, Chloe      10 42UNANM                40.00      38.71q  NWI  1 
  9 #  815 Valdez, Mariah     11 AOC                    42.06      39.39   NWI  1 
 10 #  179 Otero, Maylanah    11 NMS                    37.63      39.54   NWI  2 
 10 #  633 Hall, Zoie         10 42UNANM                38.44      39.54   NWI  1 
 12 #  864 Brack, Alyssa      12 NMSA                   40.05      40.58   NWI  2 
 13 #  264 Tenorio, Atiana    10 RRTC                   42.01      41.90   NWI  2 
 14 #  947 McMullan, Taylor   11 SOH                               45.53   NWI  1 
 15 #  237 Lytle, Clair       12 RRTC                   44.70      46.47   NWI  1 
 16 #  817 Brown, Kiara       10 GSTC                   45.47      49.79   NWI  2 
 17 #  882 Ayala, Makenna     13 RMSW                   53.41      52.73   NWI  1 
 18 #  816 Valdez, Monique    13 AOC                    55.61      55.10   NWI  3 
 19 #  873 Ortiz, Naysa       12 NMSA                   53.01      56.51   NWI  2 
 20 #  205 Zellner, Hailey    13 NMS                    42.20      56.61   NWI  3 
 -- #  156 Hunter-Garcia, Al  12 NMS                    42.09        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- #  645 Lee, Maddison      10 42UNANM                37.00        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- #  865 Chavez, Brisa      12 NMSA                   55.01        DNS   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8U Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  225 Fashola, Samaya    10 RRTC                   34.26      35.41   NWI 
  2 #  125 Apodaca, Jazalyn   10 NMS                    35.35      35.95   NWI 
  3 #  151 Herrera, Danika    10 NMS                    36.13      37.62   NWI 
  4 #  228 Gallegos, Aaliyna  10 RRTC                   36.30      38.05   NWI 
  4 #   52 Taylor, Lexi       10 AAT                    35.98      38.05   NWI 
  6 #   56 Willis, Kamiera    10 AAT                    37.65      38.18   NWI 
  7 #  612 Coffey, Chloe      10 42UNANM                38.71      39.29   NWI 
  8 #  877 Simek, Mikah       12 NMSA                   38.92      41.13   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8U Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   52 Taylor, Lexi       10 AAT                  1:21.80    1:23.90Q  2 
  2 #  151 Herrera, Danika    10 NMS                  1:25.78    1:26.07Q  1 
  3 #   56 Willis, Kamiera    10 AAT                  1:29.43    1:25.47Q  2 
  4 #  877 Simek, Mikah       12 NMSA                 1:26.28    1:26.44Q  1 
  5 #  853 Fisher, Lyla       10 LCSD                 1:30.34    1:31.65Q  2 
  6 #  887 Dhaouadi, Naima    10 RMSW                 1:31.71    1:31.85Q  1 
  7 #  612 Coffey, Chloe      10 42UNANM              1:34.00    1:36.96q  1 
  8 #  178 Otero, Maliyah     11 NMS                  1:34.21    1:37.10q  2 
  9 #  156 Hunter-Garcia, Al  12 NMS                  1:34.88    1:37.26   2 
 10 #  688 Yurcic, Emmanuell  10 42UNANM              1:44.00    1:40.18   1 
 11 #  237 Lytle, Clair       12 RRTC                 1:45.30    1:46.16   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8U Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #   52 Taylor, Lexi       10 AAT                  1:23.90    1:23.99  
  2 #  151 Herrera, Danika    10 NMS                  1:26.07    1:25.09  
  3 #  877 Simek, Mikah       12 NMSA                 1:26.44    1:26.07  
  4 #   56 Willis, Kamiera    10 AAT                  1:25.47    1:26.34  
  5 #  853 Fisher, Lyla       10 LCSD                 1:31.65    1:27.28  
  6 #  178 Otero, Maliyah     11 NMS                  1:37.10    1:33.15  
  7 #  612 Coffey, Chloe      10 42UNANM              1:36.96    1:36.47  
 -- #  887 Dhaouadi, Naima    10 RMSW                 1:31.85        DNS  
 
800 Meter Run 8U Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  853 Fisher, Lyla       10 LCSD                 3:33.43    3:21.22  
  2 #   64 Aragon, Isabella   10 CTC                  3:17.67    3:24.47  
  3 #  179 Otero, Maylanah    11 NMS                  3:28.34    3:25.29  
  4 #   79 Cutchen, Elly      10 CTC                  3:28.92    3:30.24  
  5 #  887 Dhaouadi, Naima    10 RMSW                 3:36.45    3:30.96  
  6 #   23 Fetz, Sarah        10 AAT                  3:40.12    3:32.29  
  7 #  114 Reed, Brynlee      10 CTC                  3:35.53    3:40.28  
  8 #  178 Otero, Maliyah     11 NMS                  3:41.28    3:43.63  
  9 #  131 Begay, Kynli       10 NMS                  4:20.00    4:05.40  
 10 #  188 Solis, Emma        10 NMS                  4:30.00    4:06.85  
 
1500 Meter Run 8U Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   64 Aragon, Isabella   10 CTC                  6:18.09    6:25.07  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8U Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 RIO RANCHO TRACK CLUB  'A'                        1:09.07    1:07.91  
     1) #225 Fashola, Samaya 10         2) #228 Gallegos, Aaliyna 10      
     3) #264 Tenorio, Atiana 10         4) #244 Martinez, Savanah 10      
  2 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                  1:15.21    1:30.90  
     1) #43 Rivera, Giavana 10          2) #35 Marchi-Wooters, Natalia 11 
     3) #57 Willis, Shaylonie 10        4) #9 Buie, Abigail 13            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8U Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NM SOL RUNNING CLUB  'A'                          7:43.13    6:48.31  
     1) #178 Otero, Maliyah 11          2) #179 Otero, Maylanah 11        
     3) #184 Richards, MyLee Jenice 10  4) #156 Hunter-Garcia, Alayna 12  
 
Long Jump 8U Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  151 Herrera, Danika    10 NMS                    3.11m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
     2.98m(NWI) 3.03m(NWI) 3.11m(NWI) FOUL      2.22m(NWI) 2.71m(NWI)
  2 #   79 Cutchen, Elly      10 CTC                    2.57m      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
     2.67m(NWI) 2.44m(NWI) 2.64m(NWI) 2.78m(NWI) 2.82m(NWI) 2.79m(NWI)
  3 #  817 Brown, Kiara       10 GSTC                   2.78m      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
     2.78m(NWI) 2.78m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      2.64m(NWI) 2.78m(NWI)
  4 #   52 Taylor, Lexi       10 AAT                    2.31m      2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
     2.29m(NWI) 2.31m(NWI) 2.57m(NWI) 2.38m(NWI) 2.30m(NWI) 2.46m(NWI)
  5 #  688 Yurcic, Emmanuell  10 42UNANM                2.87m      2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
     1.40m(NWI) 2.35m(NWI) 2.17m(NWI) 2.12m(NWI) 2.17m(NWI) 2.49m(NWI)
  6 #  633 Hall, Zoie         10 42UNANM                2.88m      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
     2.31m(NWI) 2.48m(NWI) 2.43m(NWI) 2.12m(NWI) 2.32m(NWI) 2.36m(NWI)
  7 #  123 Walker, Hayden     10 CTC                    2.03m      2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
     2.28m(NWI) 2.28m(NWI) 2.30m(NWI) 2.21m(NWI) FOUL      2.22m(NWI)
  8 #  125 Apodaca, Jazalyn   10 NMS                    2.88m      2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
     2.27m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      2.12m(NWI)
  9 #  864 Brack, Alyssa      12 NMSA                   2.46m      2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
     2.13m(NWI) FOUL      2.16m(NWI) 2.16m(NWI)        
 10 #   96 Ingram, Tatum      11 CTC                    2.35m      2.07m   NWI   6-09.50 
     2.07m(NWI) 1.82m(NWI) 1.99m(NWI) 2.07m(NWI)        
 11 #  853 Fisher, Lyla       10 LCSD                   2.10m      1.88m   NWI   6-02.00 
     FOUL      1.88m(NWI) FOUL                
 12 #  687 Yurcic, Cali       12 42UNANM                           1.81m   NWI   5-11.25 
     1.54m(NWI) 1.71m(NWI) 1.81m(NWI)           
 13 #  873 Ortiz, Naysa       12 NMSA                   2.12m      1.69m   NWI   5-06.50 
     1.69m(NWI) 0.91m(NWI) 0.93m(NWI)           
 14 #  230 Graves, Khloe      11 RRTC                   1.62m      1.47m   NWI   4-10.00 
     1.46m(NWI) 1.47m(NWI) FOUL                 
 -- #  865 Chavez, Brisa      12 NMSA                   1.21m        DNS   NWI           
 -- #  645 Lee, Maddison      10 42UNANM                2.35m        DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 2k 8U Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  128 Bachicha, Arellan  10 NMS                    3.92m      3.52m   11-06.75 
      2.26m  2.89m  3.02m  3.12m  3.26m  3.52m
  2 #  184 Richards, MyLee J  10 NMS                    3.57m      3.24m   10-07.75 
      2.75m  3.15m  2.60m  2.97m  3.24m  3.07m
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8U Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  688 Yurcic, Emmanuell  10 42UNANM                9.75m      9.77m      32-01 
      8.40m  7.51m  7.48m  9.77m  8.52m  6.31m
  2 #  244 Martinez, Savanah  10 RRTC                   9.25m      9.08m      29-09 
      6.87m  8.55m  7.20m  9.08m  6.97m  6.90m
  3 #   64 Aragon, Isabella   10 CTC                    7.86m      7.33m      24-00 
      4.44m  7.33m  6.50m  6.22m  4.80m  4.62m
  4 #  128 Bachicha, Arellan  10 NMS                    6.62m      7.07m      23-02 
      5.63m  6.62m  7.07m  6.46m  5.86m  6.03m
  5 #  184 Richards, MyLee J  10 NMS                    7.49m      6.87m      22-06 
      6.64m  6.68m  4.65m  6.87m  5.63m  5.30m
  6 #   23 Fetz, Sarah        10 AAT                    5.97m      6.17m      20-03 
      5.26m  4.83m  6.17m  4.50m  5.29m  4.39m
  7 #   51 Sylvester, Tegan   11 AAT                    7.52m      5.40m      17-08 
      4.80m  4.99m  5.40m  4.30m  3.78m  3.59m
  8 #   43 Rivera, Giavana    10 AAT                    4.90m      4.90m      16-01 
      4.22m  4.77m  4.90m  4.20m  3.90m  4.54m
  9 #  687 Yurcic, Cali       12 42UNANM                           4.40m      14-05 
      2.52m  4.02m  4.40m           
 10 #  237 Lytle, Clair       12 RRTC                   3.86m      4.29m      14-01 
      3.57m  4.29m  3.56m           
 11 #  230 Graves, Khloe      11 RRTC                   3.88m      3.98m      13-01 
      3.98m  FOUL  2.82m           
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  884 Babb, Emma         08 RMSW                   13.80      13.93Q  NWI  1 
  2 #  196 Valdez, Mary       08 NMS                    15.20      15.17Q  NWI  3 
  3 #   81 Davis, Briar       08 CTC                    15.20      15.22Q  NWI  2 
  4 #  666 Passalacqua, Rain  09 42UNANM                15.20      15.50Q  NWI  3 
  5 #  649 Lowery, Laila      09 42UNANM                15.70      15.51Q  NWI  1 
  6 #  878 Stallard, D'Aujan  08 NMSA                   15.63      15.93Q  NWI  2 
  7 #  806 Lucero, Camaura    08 AOC                    16.49      15.90q  NWI  1 
  8 #  684 Williams, Karissa  09 42UNANM                17.56      16.27q  NWI  1 
  9 #  923 Webb, Jordisan     09 ZTC                               16.56   NWI  3 
 10 #  236 Lytle, Alanah      08 RRTC                   17.47      16.75   NWI  2 
 11 #  913 Kist, Gabriella    09 ZTC                    17.20      17.14   NWI  2 
 12 #  950 Moseley, Korin     09 SOH                    17.21      17.40   NWI  3 
 13 #  819 Jaime, Rowan       09 GSTC                   17.30      17.68   NWI  3 
 14 #  233 Jack, Daysia       09 RRTC                   18.51      18.02   NWI  1 
 15 #  855 Fister, Kora       08 LCSD                              18.20   NWI  2 
 16 #  903 Baca, Gabriella    09 ZTC                    18.69      19.93   NWI  2 
 17 #  229 Graves, Arianna    09 RRTC                   20.85      20.76   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  884 Babb, Emma         08 RMSW                   13.93      14.68   NWI 
  2 #  196 Valdez, Mary       08 NMS                    15.17      15.95   NWI 
  3 #   81 Davis, Briar       08 CTC                    15.22      15.96   NWI 
  4 #  666 Passalacqua, Rain  09 42UNANM                15.50      15.98   NWI 
  5 #  649 Lowery, Laila      09 42UNANM                15.51      16.01   NWI 
  6 #  878 Stallard, D'Aujan  08 NMSA                   15.93      16.06   NWI 
  7 #  806 Lucero, Camaura    08 AOC                    15.90      16.69   NWI 
  8 #  684 Williams, Karissa  09 42UNANM                16.27      17.12   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  884 Babb, Emma         08 RMSW                   30.00      29.29Q  NWI  3 
  2 #  143 Garcia, Kieara     08 NMS                    32.49      32.52Q  NWI  1 
  3 #  686 Williamson, Tiana  08 42UNANM                25.20      32.65Q  NWI  2 
  4 #  649 Lowery, Laila      09 42UNANM                34.02      33.43Q  NWI  2 
  5 #   81 Davis, Briar       08 CTC                    34.00      33.53Q  NWI  3 
  6 #  660 Neal, Rebecca      08 42UNANM                32.78      34.19Q  NWI  1 
  7 #  878 Stallard, D'Aujan  08 NMSA                   34.85      34.73q  NWI  2 
  8 #  806 Lucero, Camaura    08 AOC                    35.24      34.91q  NWI  3 
  9 #  684 Williams, Karissa  09 42UNANM                40.62      35.61   NWI  1 
 10 #  136 Chavez, Marisol    09 NMS                    37.30      35.62   NWI  3 
 11 #  923 Webb, Jordisan     09 ZTC                               36.00   NWI  3 
 12 #  819 Jaime, Rowan       09 GSTC                   37.00      36.06   NWI  1 
 13 #  913 Kist, Gabriella    09 ZTC                    38.20      36.72   NWI  2 
 14 #  219 Donner, Elida      09 RRTC                   39.25      37.14   NWI  3 
 15 #  950 Moseley, Korin     09 SOH                    38.49      37.33   NWI  2 
 16 #  803 Gutierrez, Emma    09 AOC                    36.67      38.30   NWI  1 
 -- #  233 Jack, Daysia       09 RRTC                   40.72        DNS   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  884 Babb, Emma         08 RMSW                   29.29      30.16   NWI 
  2 #  686 Williamson, Tiana  08 42UNANM                32.65      33.13   NWI 
  3 #  143 Garcia, Kieara     08 NMS                    32.52      33.16   NWI 
  4 #   81 Davis, Briar       08 CTC                    33.53      33.53   NWI 
  5 #  660 Neal, Rebecca      08 42UNANM                34.19      33.60   NWI 
  6 #  649 Lowery, Laila      09 42UNANM                33.43      34.69   NWI 
  7 #  878 Stallard, D'Aujan  08 NMSA                   34.73      35.49   NWI 
  8 #  806 Lucero, Camaura    08 AOC                    34.91      37.43   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  150 Herrera, Angelica  08 NMS                  1:15.46    1:16.39Q  1 
  2 #  806 Lucero, Camaura    08 AOC                  1:21.40    1:17.65Q  2 
  3 #  262 St Clair, Naomi    08 RRTC                 1:16.45    1:18.87Q  2 
  4 #  212 Cichy, Vanessa     09 RRTC                 1:20.00    1:19.98Q  1 
  5 #  666 Passalacqua, Rain  09 42UNANM              1:17.98    1:19.54Q  2 
  6 #  889 Fleg, Nizhoni      08 RMSW                 1:19.09    1:22.90Q  1 
  7 #  803 Gutierrez, Emma    09 AOC                  1:20.66    1:23.43q  2 
  8 #  164 Lee, Vivian        08 NMS                  1:25.81    1:25.61q  1 
  9 #  890 Hurley, Meadow     08 RMSW                 1:23.59    1:26.42   1 
 10 #  913 Kist, Gabriella    09 ZTC                  1:26.09    1:26.55   2 
 11 #  885 Carl, Katelyn      08 RMSW                 1:30.25    1:29.71   1 
 12 #  861 Thompson, Sophia   09 LCSD                            1:30.90   2 
 13 #   73 Chavez, Brooklyn   09 CTC                  1:28.91    1:31.99   2 
 14 #  119 Saucedo, Mia       09 CTC                  1:40.81    1:41.63   1 
 -- #  953 Ortega, Alyssa     09 SOH                  1:47.99        DNS   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  150 Herrera, Angelica  08 NMS                  1:16.39    1:13.75  
  2 #  889 Fleg, Nizhoni      08 RMSW                 1:22.90    1:16.35  
  3 #  666 Passalacqua, Rain  09 42UNANM              1:19.54    1:16.60  
  4 #  262 St Clair, Naomi    08 RRTC                 1:18.87    1:17.39  
  5 #  212 Cichy, Vanessa     09 RRTC                 1:19.98    1:18.94  
  6 #  806 Lucero, Camaura    08 AOC                  1:17.65    1:19.31  
  7 #  164 Lee, Vivian        08 NMS                  1:25.61    1:22.23  
  8 #  803 Gutierrez, Emma    09 AOC                  1:23.43    1:23.80  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  171 Martinez-Crook, L  08 NMS                  2:55.31    2:50.86   2 
  2 #  889 Fleg, Nizhoni      08 RMSW                 2:59.25    2:51.10   2 
  3 #    4 Bigelow, Aletheia  08 AAT                  2:55.80    2:55.01   2 
  4 #  262 St Clair, Naomi    08 RRTC                 3:02.89    2:58.13   2 
  5 #  150 Herrera, Angelica  08 NMS                  2:57.24    2:59.18   2 
  6 #  166 Marquez, Isa       09 NMS                  3:03.21    3:05.01   2 
  7 #  660 Neal, Rebecca      08 42UNANM              3:11.10    3:08.36   2 
  8 #  890 Hurley, Meadow     08 RMSW                 3:20.48    3:12.95   2 
  9 #   92 Grange, Mabel      09 CTC                  3:21.14    3:14.96   2 
 10 #  885 Carl, Katelyn      08 RMSW                 3:39.45    3:19.62   1 
 11 #  861 Thompson, Sophia   09 LCSD                            3:21.28   1 
 12 #   78 Cortez, Devyn      09 CTC                  3:35.50    3:22.03   2 
 13 #   73 Chavez, Brooklyn   09 CTC                  3:34.92    3:33.41   2 
 14 #  121 Spinnato, Ava      08 CTC                  3:19.76    3:34.83   2 
 15 #  148 Gonzales, Madison  09 NMS                  3:41.63    3:35.80   1 
 16 #  198 Velasquez, Deandr  08 NMS                  4:06.03    3:50.20   1 
 -- #  953 Ortega, Alyssa     09 SOH                  4:07.99        DNS   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  171 Martinez-Crook, L  08 NMS                  5:55.79    5:41.46  
  2 #  166 Marquez, Isa       09 NMS                  6:00.71    6:10.32  
  3 #  202 Wright, Ava        09 NMS                  6:26.33    7:10.85  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NM SOL RUNNING CLUB  'A'                          1:05.15    1:03.84  
     1) #196 Valdez, Mary 08            2) #164 Lee, Vivian 08            
     3) #136 Chavez, Marisol 09         4) #143 Garcia, Kieara 08         
  2 RIO RANCHO TRACK CLUB  'A'                        1:06.28    1:05.22  
     1) #212 Cichy, Vanessa 09          2) #223 Ellsworth, Meelah 08      
     3) #236 Lytle, Alanah 08           4) #262 St Clair, Naomi 08        
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 SPORTS WARRIORS TRACK CLUB  'A'                              5:30.88  
     1) #889 Fleg, Nizhoni 08           2) #885 Carl, Katelyn 08          
     3) #890 Hurley, Meadow 08          4) #884 Babb, Emma 08             
  2 NM SOL RUNNING CLUB  'A'                          5:46.00    5:45.58  
     1) #166 Marquez, Isa 09            2) #164 Lee, Vivian 08            
     3) #148 Gonzales, Madison 09       4) #171 Martinez-Crook, Luciana 08
  3 NM SOL RUNNING CLUB  'B'                          6:30.00    6:31.53  
     1) #202 Wright, Ava 09             2) #176 Ortiz, Alexia 09          
     3) #198 Velasquez, Deandra 08      4) #145 GarciaSanchez, Alianna 08 
 
High Jump 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  660 Neal, Rebecca      08 42UNANM                1.15m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.23 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  143 Garcia, Kieara     08 NMS                    3.56m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
     3.32m(NWI) 3.33m(NWI) 3.46m(NWI) 3.36m(NWI) 3.57m(NWI) 3.56m(NWI)
  1 #    4 Bigelow, Aletheia  08 AAT                    3.68m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
     3.36m(NWI) 3.42m(NWI) 3.48m(NWI) 3.52m(NWI) 3.57m(NWI) 3.42m(NWI)
  3 #  686 Williamson, Tiana  08 42UNANM                3.66m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
     3.56m(NWI) 3.55m(NWI) 3.43m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 #   81 Davis, Briar       08 CTC                    3.45m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
     2.75m(NWI) 3.40m(NWI) 3.06m(NWI) FOUL      3.17m(NWI) 3.45m(NWI)
  5 #  649 Lowery, Laila      09 42UNANM                3.33m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
     FOUL      3.24m(NWI) 3.38m(NWI) 3.19m(NWI) FOUL      3.02m(NWI)
  6 #  150 Herrera, Angelica  08 NMS                    3.47m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
     3.32m(NWI) 3.22m(NWI) 3.25m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI) 3.21m(NWI) 3.07m(NWI)
  7 #  223 Ellsworth, Meelah  08 RRTC                   3.42m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
     FOUL      3.26m(NWI) 3.03m(NWI) 2.90m(NWI) 3.28m(NWI) 3.05m(NWI)
  8 #  878 Stallard, D'Aujan  08 NMSA                   3.46m      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
     3.14m(NWI) 3.14m(NWI) 3.24m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 #  212 Cichy, Vanessa     09 RRTC                   3.50m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
     FOUL      2.99m(NWI) 3.22m(NWI)            
 10 #  950 Moseley, Korin     09 SOH                    3.21m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
     FOUL      3.00m(NWI) FOUL                 
 11 #  803 Gutierrez, Emma    09 AOC                    2.88m      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
     2.31m(NWI) 2.50m(NWI) 2.88m(NWI)            
 12 #  684 Williams, Karissa  09 42UNANM                3.18m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
     2.74m(NWI) 2.52m(NWI) 2.80m(NWI)            
 13 #  136 Chavez, Marisol    09 NMS                    3.18m      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
     2.61m(NWI) 2.46m(NWI) 2.72m(NWI)            
 14 #  819 Jaime, Rowan       09 GSTC                   2.89m      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
     FOUL      2.46m(NWI) 2.70m(NWI)            
 15 #  855 Fister, Kora       08 LCSD                              2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
     2.47m(NWI) 2.59m(NWI) 2.66m(NWI)            
 16 #  861 Thompson, Sophia   09 LCSD                   2.86m      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
     2.61m(NWI) 2.34m(NWI) 2.65m(NWI)            
 17 #  233 Jack, Daysia       09 RRTC                   3.11m      2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.50m(NWI)            
 18 #  121 Spinnato, Ava      08 CTC                    3.00m      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
     2.47m(NWI) 2.27m(NWI) FOUL                 
 19 #   78 Cortez, Devyn      09 CTC                    2.23m      2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.12m(NWI)           
 20 #  119 Saucedo, Mia       09 CTC                    2.58m      1.87m   NWI   6-01.75 
     1.75m(NWI) 1.46m(NWI) 1.87m(NWI)            
 -- #  229 Graves, Arianna    09 RRTC                   2.15m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- #  219 Donner, Elida      09 RRTC                   2.58m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  686 Williamson, Tiana  08 42UNANM                7.92m      6.13m   20-01.50 
      5.39m     6.13m  5.65m  5.69m  5.88m
  2 #  145 GarciaSanchez, Al  08 NMS                    4.63m      4.39m   14-05.00 
      3.92m  4.22m  3.49m  4.14m  4.39m  3.88m
  3 #  903 Baca, Gabriella    09 ZTC                               4.30m   14-01.25 
      3.72m  3.28m  4.30m  4.02m  4.23m  4.25m
  4 #  176 Ortiz, Alexia      09 NMS                    3.15m      2.56m    8-04.75 
      2.46m  2.56m  2.29m  1.90m  2.37m  2.55m
  5 #  202 Wright, Ava        09 NMS                    2.26m      1.88m    6-02.00 
      1.36m  1.46m  1.71m  1.74m  1.88m  1.67m
  6 #  263 St Clair, Zoe      09 RRTC                   2.22m      1.71m    5-07.50 
      1.31m  1.66m  1.71m  1.37m  1.34m  1.34m
 
Javelin Throw 450g 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  666 Passalacqua, Rain  09 42UNANM               20.02m     16.30m      53-06 
      15.94m  15.89m  14.92m  14.33m  16.30m  16.03m
  2 #  196 Valdez, Mary       08 NMS                   13.30m     15.50m      50-10 
      8.78m  12.96m  14.67m  12.12m  15.50m  13.62m
  3 #  903 Baca, Gabriella    09 ZTC                   14.55m     14.36m      47-01 
      14.10m  14.36m  12.20m  13.73m  10.03m  9.11m
  4 #  219 Donner, Elida      09 RRTC                   9.57m      9.38m      30-09 
      8.19m  6.90m  6.12m  6.53m  9.38m  8.64m
  5 #  236 Lytle, Alanah      08 RRTC                   9.01m      9.32m      30-07 
      7.70m  6.88m  8.07m  7.80m  9.32m  8.81m
  6 #  145 GarciaSanchez, Al  08 NMS                    9.44m      9.17m      30-01 
      7.92m  9.17m  8.10m  8.52m  7.50m  5.47m
  7 #   73 Chavez, Brooklyn   09 CTC                   10.73m      8.17m      26-10 
      7.26m  8.17m  8.05m  6.18m  7.70m  5.80m
  8 #  923 Webb, Jordisan     09 ZTC                               7.90m      25-11 
      6.82m  6.38m  7.90m  5.37m  5.42m  6.16m
  9 #  263 St Clair, Zoe      09 RRTC                   7.75m      5.70m      18-08 
      4.57m  5.70m  4.70m           
 -- #  855 Fister, Kora       08 LCSD                                DNS            
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  874 Robinson, Anaiyah  06 NMSA                   13.34      13.13Q  NWI  1 
  2 #  669 Romero, Isabella   06 42UNANM                14.36      13.85Q  NWI  3 
  3 #  222 Dyer, Jordyn       07 RRTC                   14.38      13.94Q  NWI  2 
  4 #  928 Armijo, Dominique  06 SOH                    15.03      14.32Q  NWI  2 
  5 #   12 Chavez, Ava        07 AAT                    15.40      14.74Q  NWI  3 
  6 #  809 Romero, Madaline   06 AOC                    15.93      15.54Q  NWI  1 
  7 #  920 Renfro, Portia     07 ZTC                               15.02q  NWI  3 
  8 #  628 Gentry, Kendall    07 42UNANM                           15.85q  NWI  1 
  9 #  919 Motley, Heavenle   06 ZTC                               15.86   NWI  1 
 10 #  866 Davis, Daijour     06 NMSA                   15.49      16.22   NWI  1 
 11 #  879 Vigil, Gabriela    06 NMSA                   16.50      16.35   NWI  2 
 12 #  944 Lane, Savannah     06 SOH                    17.60      16.44   NWI  1 
 13 #  626 Garcia, Sophie     07 42UNANM                16.69      16.67   NWI  2 
 14 #  265 Tribbet, Alyssa    06 RRTC                   17.10      16.75   NWI  3 
 15 #  891 James, Samiyah     06 RMSW                   16.34      16.85   NWI  3 
 16 #  852 Della-Ratta, Isab  07 LCSD                   17.11      17.16   NWI  1 
 17 #  893 Lansing, Halia     07 RMSW                   19.81      18.48   NWI  2 
 18 #  181 Radigan, Ellianna  06 NMS                               18.75   NWI  3 
 19 #  112 Ray, Kayley        07 CTC                    20.28      19.12   NWI  2 
 -- #  153 Herrera, Jayden    07 NMS                    18.09        DNS   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  874 Robinson, Anaiyah  06 NMSA                   13.13      13.51   NWI 
  2 #  222 Dyer, Jordyn       07 RRTC                   13.94      14.48   NWI 
  3 #  669 Romero, Isabella   06 42UNANM                13.85      15.04   NWI 
  4 #  928 Armijo, Dominique  06 SOH                    14.32      15.08   NWI 
  5 #   12 Chavez, Ava        07 AAT                    14.74      15.61   NWI 
  6 #  920 Renfro, Portia     07 ZTC                    15.02      15.81   NWI 
  7 #  628 Gentry, Kendall    07 42UNANM                15.85      16.61   NWI 
 -- #  809 Romero, Madaline   06 AOC                    15.54        DNS   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  874 Robinson, Anaiyah  06 NMSA                   27.34      28.02Q  NWI  2 
  2 #  222 Dyer, Jordyn       07 RRTC                   29.87      30.43Q  NWI  3 
  3 #   69 Barton, Gabriella  06 CTC                    29.93      30.64Q  NWI  1 
  4 #  135 Burdick, Sahye     07 NMS                    32.00      31.23Q  NWI  2 
  5 #   95 Ingram, Isyss      06 CTC                    31.41      31.38Q  NWI  3 
  6 #  928 Armijo, Dominique  06 SOH                    30.25      31.44Q  NWI  1 
  7 #  920 Renfro, Portia     07 ZTC                               32.37q  NWI  2 
  8 #  879 Vigil, Gabriela    06 NMSA                   35.10      33.00q  NWI  3 
  9 #  809 Romero, Madaline   06 AOC                    33.00      34.11   NWI  3 
 10 #  922 Vigil, Alliah      07 ZTC                               34.18   NWI  1 
 11 #  626 Garcia, Sophie     07 42UNANM                34.66      34.34   NWI  1 
 12 #  919 Motley, Heavenle   06 ZTC                               35.24   NWI  3 
 13 #  628 Gentry, Kendall    07 42UNANM                           35.42   NWI  1 
 14 #  891 James, Samiyah     06 RMSW                   35.03      35.98   NWI  1 
 15 #  265 Tribbet, Alyssa    06 RRTC                   36.74      36.14   NWI  2 
 16 #  866 Davis, Daijour     06 NMSA                   32.95      36.52   NWI  2 
 17 #  912 Kist, Adriana      07 ZTC                    37.68      37.88   NWI  2 
 -- #  133 Brink, Kylie       07 NMS                    38.77        DNS   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  874 Robinson, Anaiyah  06 NMSA                   28.02      28.45   NWI 
  2 #  222 Dyer, Jordyn       07 RRTC                   30.43      29.90   NWI 
  3 #   69 Barton, Gabriella  06 CTC                    30.64      30.82   NWI 
  4 #  135 Burdick, Sahye     07 NMS                    31.23      31.06   NWI 
  5 #   95 Ingram, Isyss      06 CTC                    31.38      31.57   NWI 
  6 #  928 Armijo, Dominique  06 SOH                    31.44      31.74   NWI 
  7 #  920 Renfro, Portia     07 ZTC                    32.37      33.08   NWI 
  8 #  879 Vigil, Gabriela    06 NMSA                   33.00      33.53   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  874 Robinson, Anaiyah  06 NMSA                 1:03.20    1:05.92Q  3 
  2 #   69 Barton, Gabriella  06 CTC                  1:06.36    1:08.39Q  1 
  3 #  943 Jaramillo, Tessa   07 SOH                  1:11.13    1:09.70Q  2 
  4 #   95 Ingram, Isyss      06 CTC                  1:11.43    1:12.94Q  2 
  5 #  879 Vigil, Gabriela    06 NMSA                 1:15.48    1:15.65Q  3 
  6 #  161 Komadina, Ava      06 NMS                  1:18.99    1:16.42Q  1 
  7 #   41 Prevett, Maya      06 AAT                  1:14.64    1:18.00q  3 
  8 #  621 Desmond, Helen     07 42UNANM              1:21.00    1:18.05q  2 
  9 #  124 Yancy, Gracey      06 CTC                  1:19.23    1:18.29   2 
 10 #  854 Fisher, Mia        07 LCSD                 1:13.22    1:18.34   1 
 11 #  944 Lane, Savannah     06 SOH                  1:22.73    1:20.44   2 
 12 #  937 Gonzales, Sierra   06 SOH                  1:22.34    1:21.18   1 
 13 #   70 Campos, Chloe      07 CTC                  1:22.53    1:21.56   2 
 14 #  912 Kist, Adriana      07 ZTC                  1:21.87    1:25.53   3 
 15 #  860 Perez, Destiny     07 LCSD                 1:21.48    1:26.05   1 
 16 #  897 Myers, Colette     07 RMSW                 1:25.52    1:29.12   1 
 -- #  886 Dhaouadi, Camar    07 RMSW                 1:30.87        DNS   3 
 -- #  941 Grow, Esther       06 SOH                  1:22.14        DNS   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  874 Robinson, Anaiyah  06 NMSA                 1:05.92    1:02.80  
  2 #   69 Barton, Gabriella  06 CTC                  1:08.39    1:07.39  
  3 #  943 Jaramillo, Tessa   07 SOH                  1:09.70    1:09.26  
  4 #   95 Ingram, Isyss      06 CTC                  1:12.94    1:10.39  
  5 #  879 Vigil, Gabriela    06 NMSA                 1:15.65    1:14.72  
  6 #   41 Prevett, Maya      06 AAT                  1:18.00    1:15.59  
  7 #  161 Komadina, Ava      06 NMS                  1:16.42    1:15.86  
  8 #  621 Desmond, Helen     07 42UNANM              1:18.05    1:17.67  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   69 Barton, Gabriella  06 CTC                  2:40.22    2:39.57   2 
  2 #  943 Jaramillo, Tessa   07 SOH                  2:58.57    2:41.65   2 
  3 #  641 Hunt, Raylee       06 42UNANM              2:38.00    2:43.26   2 
  4 #   83 Ellison, Savannah  07 CTC                  2:44.13    2:52.85   2 
  5 #  193 Trueba, Kylie      06 NMS                  3:00.79    3:00.80   2 
  6 #  967 Wright, Jadarose   07 SOH                  3:04.22    3:02.21   2 
  7 #  952 Olguin, Hailey     07 SOH                  3:08.42    3:04.75   1 
  8 #  197 Varela, Isabella   07 NMS                  3:02.14    3:05.63   2 
  9 #   99 Laughlin, Braylie  07 CTC                  3:10.93    3:06.25   1 
 10 #  124 Yancy, Gracey      06 CTC                  3:04.97    3:10.77   2 
 11 #  102 Macias, Maya       06 CTC                  3:02.50    3:12.36   2 
 12 #  897 Myers, Colette     07 RMSW                 3:12.44    3:16.40   1 
 -- #  104 Marquez, Carysa    07 CTC                  2:33.63        DNS   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   83 Ellison, Savannah  07 CTC                  5:48.03    5:32.90  
  2 #  678 Varela, Leah       06 42UNANM              5:38.00    5:32.92  
  3 #  641 Hunt, Raylee       06 42UNANM              5:45.00    5:44.10  
  4 #  173 Martinez-Crook, Z  06 NMS                  5:55.00    6:01.88  
  5 #  193 Trueba, Kylie      06 NMS                  6:13.26    6:06.68  
  6 #   99 Laughlin, Braylie  07 CTC                  6:19.93    6:08.17  
  7 #  898 Olson, Mina        06 RMSW                            6:09.87  
  8 #  197 Varela, Isabella   07 NMS                  6:11.97    6:12.29  
  9 #  952 Olguin, Hailey     07 SOH                  6:28.28    6:17.75  
 10 #  120 Scarff, Peyton     06 CTC                  7:05.11    6:48.77  
 11 #  139 Crabtree, Leah     07 NMS                  7:30.00    7:02.06  
 -- #   70 Campos, Chloe      07 CTC                  6:37.17        DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  104 Marquez, Carysa    07 CTC                 10:58.43   11:41.58  
  2 #  678 Varela, Leah       06 42UNANM             12:20.00   11:55.03  
  3 #  173 Martinez-Crook, Z  06 NMS                 11:30.00   12:53.19  
  4 #  130 Begay, Haili       06 NMS                 14:10.09   13:35.93  
  5 #  102 Macias, Maya       06 CTC                 13:53.67   13:54.59  
  6 #  886 Dhaouadi, Camar    07 RMSW                11:56.80   14:04.35  
  7 #  898 Olson, Mina        06 RMSW                13:54.68   14:11.79  
  8 #    7 Blind, Alexandra   06 AAT                 14:01.28   14:40.75  
  9 #  120 Scarff, Peyton     06 CTC                 14:44.73   15:18.64  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  651 Lujan, Jada        06 42UNANM                15.30      15.75   NWI  2 
  2 #  214 Dairsow, Acacia    06 RRTC                   15.17      16.27   NWI  2 
  3 #  641 Hunt, Raylee       06 42UNANM                17.00      16.70   NWI  2 
  4 #  621 Desmond, Helen     07 42UNANM                17.66      17.92   NWI  2 
  5 #  937 Gonzales, Sierra   06 SOH                    18.62      18.53   NWI  2 
  6 #  860 Perez, Destiny     07 LCSD                              18.65   NWI  1 
  7 #  854 Fisher, Mia        07 LCSD                   18.82      18.78   NWI  1 
  8 #  669 Romero, Isabella   06 42UNANM                           18.90   NWI  1 
  9 #  852 Della-Ratta, Isab  07 LCSD                              21.11   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 ZIA TRACK CLUB  'A'                                          1:04.06  
     1) #912 Kist, Adriana 07           2) #919 Motley, Heavenle 06       
     3) #922 Vigil, Alliah 07           4) #920 Renfro, Portia 07         
  2 SONS OF HERMES  'A'                                          1:04.29  
     1) #945 Martinez, Sara 07          2) #967 Wright, Jadarose 07       
     3) #952 Olguin, Hailey 07          4) #928 Armijo, Dominique 06      
  3 SPORTS WARRIORS TRACK CLUB  'A'                   1:10.91    1:12.27  
     1) #886 Dhaouadi, Camar 07         2) #893 Lansing, Halia 07         
     3) #891 James, Samiyah 06          4) #898 Olson, Mina 06            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 SONS OF HERMES  'A'                                          5:14.44  
     1) #945 Martinez, Sara 07          2) #967 Wright, Jadarose 07       
     3) #937 Gonzales, Sierra 06        4) #943 Jaramillo, Tessa 07       
  2 NM SOL RUNNING CLUB  'A'                          5:22.20    5:18.72  
     1) #183 Richards, Cienega Cash 06  2) #161 Komadina, Ava 06          
     3) #158 Kedge, Ariana 07           4) #135 Burdick, Sahye 07         
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NM SOL RUNNING CLUB  'A'                                    12:25.58  
     1) #158 Kedge, Ariana 07           2) #197 Varela, Isabella 07       
     3) #173 Martinez-Crook, Zoe 06     4) #193 Trueba, Kylie 06          
 
High Jump 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  214 Dairsow, Acacia    06 RRTC                   1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  651 Lujan, Jada        06 42UNANM                1.40m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O 
  3 #  854 Fisher, Mia        07 LCSD                   1.05m      1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  214 Dairsow, Acacia    06 RRTC                   4.06m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
     4.07m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI) FOUL      3.97m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 #  651 Lujan, Jada        06 42UNANM                3.85m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
     3.80m(NWI) 3.81m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI) 3.72m(NWI) 3.76m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI)
  3 #  669 Romero, Isabella   06 42UNANM                4.06m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
     3.87m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI) FOUL      3.80m(NWI) FOUL      3.69m(NWI)
  4 #  222 Dyer, Jordyn       07 RRTC                   4.05m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
     3.71m(NWI) FOUL      3.44m(NWI) 3.73m(NWI) 3.78m(NWI) 3.74m(NWI)
  5 #  621 Desmond, Helen     07 42UNANM                3.45m      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
     3.10m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI) 3.25m(NWI) 3.43m(NWI) 3.26m(NWI)
  6 #  866 Davis, Daijour     06 NMSA                   3.61m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
     3.33m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      3.34m(NWI) 3.21m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 #  124 Yancy, Gracey      06 CTC                    3.29m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
        3.34m(NWI) 3.18m(NWI) 2.39m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 #  860 Perez, Destiny     07 LCSD                              3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
     3.26m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      3.06m(NWI) 2.87m(NWI) FOUL     
  9 #  922 Vigil, Alliah      07 ZTC                               2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.94m(NWI)          
 10 #   70 Campos, Chloe      07 CTC                    3.30m      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
     2.81m(NWI) 2.77m(NWI) 2.86m(NWI)         
 11 #   41 Prevett, Maya      06 AAT                    3.14m      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
     2.76m(NWI) FOUL                  
 12 #  628 Gentry, Kendall    07 42UNANM                3.53m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
     FOUL      2.73m(NWI) 2.62m(NWI)           
 13 #  265 Tribbet, Alyssa    06 RRTC                   2.57m      2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
     2.58m(NWI) 2.21m(NWI) 2.16m(NWI)           
 14 #  893 Lansing, Halia     07 RMSW                              2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
     2.38m(NWI) 2.29m(NWI) 2.46m(NWI)           
 -- #  941 Grow, Esther       06 SOH                    3.39m        DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #   85 Foutz, Isabella    06 CTC                    7.33m      7.65m   25-01.25 
      7.28m  6.56m  6.12m  7.14m  7.65m  7.63m
  2 #  224 Espinosa, Mattie   07 RRTC                   7.47m      7.36m   24-01.75 
      6.74m  6.48m  6.94m  7.36m  7.11m  7.36m
  3 #  181 Radigan, Ellianna  06 NMS                    4.55m      4.45m   14-07.25 
      3.52m  3.91m  3.80m  4.16m  4.45m  4.40m
 -- #  153 Herrera, Jayden    07 NMS                    5.04m        DNS            
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  224 Espinosa, Mattie   07 RRTC                  15.12m     16.90m      55-05 
      14.48m  FOUL  16.25m  14.38m  FOUL  16.90m
  2 #   85 Foutz, Isabella    06 CTC                   17.66m     16.40m      53-10 
      15.47m  16.40m  14.50m  FOUL  15.43m  15.67m
  3 #  247 Mitchell-Armstron  07 RRTC                  14.94m     14.07m      46-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.07m
  4 #  829 Smith, Ella        06 IDT                              12.74m      41-09 
      11.55m  12.15m  12.74m  11.10m  10.30m  12.65m
 
Javelin Throw 450g 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #   95 Ingram, Isyss      06 CTC                   16.63m     16.30m      53-06 
      12.32m  16.30m  12.40m  14.70m  10.93m  14.00m
  2 #  247 Mitchell-Armstron  07 RRTC                  12.39m     15.40m      50-06 
      10.80m  12.80m  15.40m  10.64m  12.13m  13.06m
  3 #  135 Burdick, Sahye     07 NMS                   22.56m     15.30m      50-02 
      11.36m  10.50m  FOUL  14.47m  15.30m  FOUL
  4 #   85 Foutz, Isabella    06 CTC                              14.70m      48-03 
      10.78m  12.38m  13.76m  11.80m  14.70m  13.30m
  5 #   12 Chavez, Ava        07 AAT                   20.14m     12.33m      40-05 
      12.23m  0.08m  10.47m  11.80m  8.88m  12.33m
  6 #  224 Espinosa, Mattie   07 RRTC                  14.57m     10.79m      35-05 
      10.79m  9.13m  7.60m  10.03m  8.63m  8.15m
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  852 Della-Ratta, Isab  07 LCSD                           11:16.83   30 sec penalty
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  802 Gallegos, Kymani   05 AOC                    12.94      12.92Q  NWI  1 
  2 #  807 Martinez, Tamaria  04 AOC                    13.93      13.43Q  NWI  2 
  3 #  801 Dumas, Jyha        04 AOC                    13.10      13.05Q  NWI  1 
  4 #  216 Dennard, DaVonna   05 RRTC                   13.79      13.75Q  NWI  2 
  5 #  814 Sykes, Dasheana    04 AOC                    14.02      13.89Q  NWI  1 
  6 #  105 Marquez, Mariana   05 CTC                    14.84      14.05Q  NWI  2 
  7 #   88 Gallegos, Marisol  05 CTC                    14.90      14.28q  NWI  1 
  8 #  636 Hernandez, Narian  04 42UNANM                14.00      14.35q  NWI  1 
  9 #  155 Herrera, Marisol   05 NMS                    15.65      14.65   NWI  2 
 10 #  209 Beal, Nia          05 RRTC                   14.84      14.93   NWI  2 
 11 #  966 Wright, Ahnaleigh  05 SOH                    15.82      15.00   NWI  2 
 12 #  118 Saucedo, Kyla      04 CTC                    18.05      17.62   NWI  1 
 -- #  122 Valdez, Christian  05 CTC                    16.02        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- #  625 Garcia, Jocelyn    04 42UNANM                12.80        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- #  808 Pierce, Kiara      05 AOC                    15.11        DNS   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  802 Gallegos, Kymani   05 AOC                    12.92      13.45   NWI 
  2 #  801 Dumas, Jyha        04 AOC                    13.05      13.88   NWI 
  3 #  807 Martinez, Tamaria  04 AOC                    13.43      14.17   NWI 
  4 #  814 Sykes, Dasheana    04 AOC                    13.89      14.40   NWI 
  5 #  216 Dennard, DaVonna   05 RRTC                   13.75      14.45   NWI 
  6 #  105 Marquez, Mariana   05 CTC                    14.05      14.67   NWI 
  7 #  636 Hernandez, Narian  04 42UNANM                14.35      14.89   NWI 
  8 #   88 Gallegos, Marisol  05 CTC                    14.28      15.50   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  802 Gallegos, Kymani   05 AOC                    27.70      27.76Q  NWI  2 
  2 #  175 Midgett, Riley     04 NMS                    28.60      28.45Q  NWI  3 
  3 #  814 Sykes, Dasheana    04 AOC                    29.34      28.78Q  NWI  1 
  4 #  807 Martinez, Tamaria  04 AOC                    28.89      28.81Q  NWI  3 
  5 #  216 Dennard, DaVonna   05 RRTC                   29.64      29.27Q  NWI  1 
  6 #  636 Hernandez, Narian  04 42UNANM                29.00      29.95Q  NWI  2 
  7 #  105 Marquez, Mariana   05 CTC                    30.80      29.86q  NWI  3 
  8 #  182 Radigan-Hindi, Ga  04 NMS                    30.52      30.33q  NWI  2 
  9 #  837 Domenici, Gabriel  05 JJTC                   32.10      30.65   NWI  1 
 10 #   88 Gallegos, Marisol  05 CTC                    30.53      30.94   NWI  3 
 11 #  631 Gorman, Jacquelyn  04 42UNANM                           31.64   NWI  1 
 12 #  155 Herrera, Marisol   05 NMS                    32.38      32.47   NWI  1 
 13 #  209 Beal, Nia          05 RRTC                   32.45      32.97   NWI  2 
 14 #  966 Wright, Ahnaleigh  05 SOH                    35.18      33.52   NWI  2 
 -- #  122 Valdez, Christian  05 CTC                    34.30        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- #  808 Pierce, Kiara      05 AOC                    31.64        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- #  625 Garcia, Jocelyn    04 42UNANM                25.95        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- #  939 Griego, Amelia     04 SOH                    33.05        DNS   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  802 Gallegos, Kymani   05 AOC                    27.76      28.60   NWI 
  2 #  807 Martinez, Tamaria  04 AOC                    28.81      28.90   NWI 
  3 #  175 Midgett, Riley     04 NMS                    28.45      29.30   NWI 
  4 #  814 Sykes, Dasheana    04 AOC                    28.78      29.57   NWI 
  5 #  216 Dennard, DaVonna   05 RRTC                   29.27      29.78   NWI 
  6 #  636 Hernandez, Narian  04 42UNANM                29.95      30.25   NWI 
  7 #  105 Marquez, Mariana   05 CTC                    29.86      30.32   NWI 
  8 #  182 Radigan-Hindi, Ga  04 NMS                    30.33      31.07   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   63 Ames, Savannah     05 CTC                  1:03.70    1:04.72Q  2 
  2 #  186 Sanchez, Shaylene  04 NMS                  1:05.97    1:07.30Q  1 
  3 #  665 Passalacqua, Ange  05 42UNANM              1:05.21    1:08.35Q  2 
  4 #  175 Midgett, Riley     04 NMS                  1:07.63    1:12.49Q  1 
  5 #  636 Hernandez, Narian  04 42UNANM              1:09.00    1:09.10Q  2 
  6 #   88 Gallegos, Marisol  05 CTC                  1:13.21    1:13.38Q  1 
  7 #  182 Radigan-Hindi, Ga  04 NMS                  1:09.01    1:11.43q  2 
  8 #  141 Frazier, Katelyn   05 NMS                  1:13.45    1:13.91q  1 
  9 #  938 Grant, Vashti      05 SOH                  1:21.09    1:16.02   2 
 -- #  939 Griego, Amelia     04 SOH                  1:22.08        DNS   2 
 -- #  625 Garcia, Jocelyn    04 42UNANM                59.12        DNS   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #   63 Ames, Savannah     05 CTC                  1:04.72    1:02.49  
  2 #  186 Sanchez, Shaylene  04 NMS                  1:07.30    1:03.66  
  3 #  665 Passalacqua, Ange  05 42UNANM              1:08.35    1:04.73  
  4 #  636 Hernandez, Narian  04 42UNANM              1:09.10    1:09.02  
  5 #   88 Gallegos, Marisol  05 CTC                  1:13.38    1:09.79  
  6 #  182 Radigan-Hindi, Ga  04 NMS                  1:11.43    1:10.07  
  7 #  175 Midgett, Riley     04 NMS                  1:12.49    1:10.40  
 -- #  141 Frazier, Katelyn   05 NMS                  1:13.91        DNS  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   63 Ames, Savannah     05 CTC                  2:26.88    2:24.05  
  2 #  186 Sanchez, Shaylene  04 NMS                  2:37.22    2:33.84  
  3 #  194 Valdez, Elena      05 NMS                  2:55.00    2:50.63  
  4 #  187 Sena, Marisa       05 NMS                  2:45.00    2:51.56  
  5 #  101 Lopez, Sophia      05 CTC                  2:54.88    2:56.10  
  6 #  141 Frazier, Katelyn   05 NMS                  2:51.40    2:56.52  
  7 #  948 Monarco, Nina      05 SOH                  3:06.19    3:00.92  
  8 #  103 Macias, Mireya     04 CTC                  3:02.23    3:11.25  
 -- #  634 Hennelly, Cayenne  05 42UNANM                             DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   63 Ames, Savannah     05 CTC                  5:00.71    4:58.75  
  2 #  101 Lopez, Sophia      05 CTC                  5:50.90    5:42.45  
  3 #   16 Downing, Kendall   05 AAT                  5:33.46    5:48.83  
  4 #   26 Habteyes, Mahlet   05 AAT                  5:51.22    5:57.32  
  5 #  948 Monarco, Nina      05 SOH                  6:29.23    6:12.07  
 -- #  634 Hennelly, Cayenne  05 42UNANM                             DNS  
 -- #  640 Hunt, Logan        04 42UNANM              5:50.00        DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   16 Downing, Kendall   05 AAT                 12:09.63   12:07.96  
  2 #   26 Habteyes, Mahlet   05 AAT                 12:43.27   12:46.35  
  3 #  640 Hunt, Logan        04 42UNANM             11:25.00   12:52.13  
  4 #  103 Macias, Mireya     04 CTC                 13:40.15   13:54.07  
  5 #  201 Viseur, Shelby     04 NMS                 13:56.00   13:59.97  
 -- #  634 Hennelly, Cayenne  05 42UNANM                             DNS  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  665 Passalacqua, Ange  05 42UNANM                17.31      17.96   NWI 
  2 #  194 Valdez, Elena      05 NMS                    20.30      20.70   NWI 
  3 #  185 Ritter, Kendall    04 NMS                    20.79      20.71   NWI 
  4 #  255 Romansky, Emily    04 RRTC                   21.99      21.76   NWI 
 -- #  611 Coffey, Avery      05 42UNANM                              DQ   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  665 Passalacqua, Ange  05 42UNANM                31.74      33.10   NWI 
  2 #  837 Domenici, Gabriel  05 JJTC                              35.44   NWI 
  3 #  611 Coffey, Avery      05 42UNANM                           37.75   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 ALBUQUERQUE OLYMPETTE  'A'                          53.83      52.11  
     1) #814 Sykes, Dasheana 04         2) #807 Martinez, Tamaria 04      
     3) #801 Dumas, Jyha 04             4) #802 Gallegos, Kymani 05       
  2 NM SOL RUNNING CLUB  'A'                            56.56      55.57  
     1) #182 Radigan-Hindi, Gabriella 0 2) #155 Herrera, Marisol 05       
     3) #186 Sanchez, Shaylene 04       4) #175 Midgett, Riley 04         
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NM SOL RUNNING CLUB  'A'                          5:00.30    4:54.11  
     1) #182 Radigan-Hindi, Gabriella 0 2) #187 Sena, Marisa 05           
     3) #186 Sanchez, Shaylene 04       4) #175 Midgett, Riley 04         
  2 SONS OF HERMES  'A'                               5:34.09    5:09.17  
     1) #966 Wright, Ahnaleigha 05      2) #939 Griego, Amelia 04         
     3) #938 Grant, Vashti 05           4) #948 Monarco, Nina 05          
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NM SOL RUNNING CLUB  'A'                                    11:57.01  
     1) #194 Valdez, Elena 05           2) #201 Viseur, Shelby 04         
     3) #126 Arruti, Tess 05            4) #187 Sena, Marisa 05           
 
High Jump 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  837 Domenici, Gabriel  05 JJTC                   1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  1 #  126 Arruti, Tess       05 NMS                    1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 #  665 Passalacqua, Ange  05 42UNANM                1.30m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  631 Gorman, Jacquelyn  04 42UNANM                           1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #   16 Downing, Kendall   05 AAT                    1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 #   88 Gallegos, Marisol  05 CTC                    1.30m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 #  938 Grant, Vashti      05 SOH                               1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 #   50 Suo-Anttila, Elli  04 AAT                    1.20m      1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- #  255 Romansky, Emily    04 RRTC                   1.05m        DNS            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  801 Dumas, Jyha        04 AOC                    4.50m      4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
     FOUL      4.94m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.63m(NWI) 3.99m(NWI)
  2 #  814 Sykes, Dasheana    04 AOC                    3.55m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
     4.51m(NWI) 4.28m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) 3.92m(NWI) 4.18m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 #   63 Ames, Savannah     05 CTC                    4.51m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
     4.29m(NWI) 4.34m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI)
  4 #  631 Gorman, Jacquelyn  04 42UNANM                           4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
     4.04m(NWI) FOUL      4.04m(NWI) 4.00m(NWI) 3.73m(NWI) FOUL     
  5 #  837 Domenici, Gabriel  05 JJTC                   3.76m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
     3.61m(NWI) 3.78m(NWI) 4.01m(NWI) 3.83m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI)
  6 #  101 Lopez, Sophia      05 CTC                    4.05m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
     3.68m(NWI) 3.63m(NWI) 3.73m(NWI) 3.56m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI) 4.00m(NWI)
  7 #  636 Hernandez, Narian  04 42UNANM                4.00m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.43m(NWI) 3.36m(NWI) 3.42m(NWI) 3.58m(NWI)
  8 #   60 Yehle, Heather     05 AAT                    3.16m      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
     FOUL      2.86m(NWI) 2.02m(NWI) 2.82m(NWI) 2.61m(NWI) 2.56m(NWI)
  9 #  858 Padron, Erica      05 LCSD                   2.63m      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
     2.19m(NWI) 2.52m(NWI) FOUL              
 -- #  625 Garcia, Jocelyn    04 42UNANM                5.21m        DNS   NWI           
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  631 Gorman, Jacquelyn  04 42UNANM                           8.81m   NWI  28-11.00 
     FOUL      8.67m(NWI) 8.81m(NWI) 8.56m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  629 Glenn, Sterling    04 42UNANM               11.63m     12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.08m  11.96m  FOUL  11.51m  11.53m  11.97m
  2 #   77 Cordova, Samantha  05 CTC                    8.47m      7.95m   26-01.00 
      7.95m  7.91m  7.69m  7.78m  7.93m  7.52m
  3 #  185 Ritter, Kendall    04 NMS                    7.29m      7.76m   25-05.50 
      6.36m  6.91m  6.48m  6.90m  5.94m  7.76m
  4 #  858 Padron, Erica      05 LCSD                   5.30m      4.59m   15-00.75 
      FOUL  4.34m  4.11m  4.02m  4.59m  4.38m
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  629 Glenn, Sterling    04 42UNANM               32.46m     32.22m     105-08 
      32.22m  28.46m  28.80m  28.50m  31.59m  30.82m
  2 #  663 Ocampo, Lauren     05 42UNANM               18.90m     22.05m      72-04 
      17.20m  FOUL  16.58m  20.37m  22.05m  FOUL
  3 #   77 Cordova, Samantha  05 CTC                   18.14m     18.87m      61-11 
      18.56m  18.14m  16.49m  18.87m  15.87m  FOUL
  4 #  137 Cooper, Sidney     04 NMS                   16.13m     15.93m      52-03 
      15.10m  FOUL  15.33m  15.86m  14.58m  15.93m
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  629 Glenn, Sterling    04 42UNANM               27.82m     25.30m      83-00 
      25.30m  22.97m  24.11m  22.70m  23.65m  22.96m
  2 #  663 Ocampo, Lauren     05 42UNANM               20.73m     22.75m      74-08 
      13.30m  21.79m  18.97m  22.29m  21.10m  22.75m
  3 #   77 Cordova, Samantha  05 CTC                   16.71m     14.60m      47-11 
      14.60m  13.18m  FOUL  13.02m  12.43m  13.37m
  4 #  137 Cooper, Sidney     04 NMS                   19.53m     14.34m      47-00 
      11.90m  12.17m  14.34m  13.93m  12.69m  13.71m
  5 #  216 Dennard, DaVonna   05 RRTC                  14.78m     11.90m      39-00 
      11.90m  10.49m  11.39m  11.10m  11.69m  11.54m
  6 #   13 Chavez, Rosalin    05 AAT                   17.04m     11.58m      38-00 
      9.85m  9.79m  11.00m  11.58m  10.09m  11.56m
  7 #  209 Beal, Nia          05 RRTC                  12.20m      9.65m      31-08 
      8.20m  9.65m  FOUL  8.48m  7.03m  7.60m
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   50 Suo-Anttila, Elli  04 AAT                 17:32.79   18:42.85  
  2 #   13 Chavez, Rosalin    05 AAT                 19:24.36   20:09.30  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  648 Lovato, Typhany    03 42UNANM                           13.20   NWI 
  2 #  207 Allcorn, Madison   02 RRTC                   14.30      13.50   NWI 
  3 #  245 McChriston, Joann  03 RRTC                   13.67      13.66   NWI 
  4 #   42 Puckett, Miah      03 AAT                    13.75      13.80   NWI 
  5 #  243 Martinez, Savana   02 RRTC                   15.00      14.49   NWI 
  6 #   17 Duran, Eva         03 AAT                    14.96      14.87   NWI 
  7 #  880 Abeita, Audrey     03 RMSW                   16.33      15.35   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #   42 Puckett, Miah      03 AAT                    28.95      28.37   NWI 
  2 #  207 Allcorn, Madison   02 RRTC                   29.60      28.64   NWI 
  3 #  648 Lovato, Typhany    03 42UNANM                           28.92   NWI 
  4 #  245 McChriston, Joann  03 RRTC                   30.08      29.18   NWI 
  5 #  154 Herrera, Lauryn    03 NMS                    31.00      30.29   NWI 
  6 #  880 Abeita, Audrey     03 RMSW                   35.98      34.65   NWI 
  7 #  146 Gonzales, Alexis   03 NMS                    42.97      42.03   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   42 Puckett, Miah      03 AAT                  1:04.31    1:03.95  
  2 #  820 Norenberg, Corali  03 GSTC                 1:04.00    1:05.14  
  3 #  648 Lovato, Typhany    03 42UNANM                         1:05.64  
  3 #  207 Allcorn, Madison   02 RRTC                 1:07.87    1:05.64  
  5 #  241 Martinez, Marissa  03 RRTC                 1:10.00    1:10.81  
  6 #  154 Herrera, Lauryn    03 NMS                  1:11.19    1:11.10  
  7 #  146 Gonzales, Alexis   03 NMS                  1:42.27    1:41.37  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  624 Floyd, Mattea      02 42UNANM              5:34.00    5:33.52  
  2 #  267 Yancey, Arianna    03 RRTC                 7:09.15    7:14.32  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  127 Atencio, Nizhoni   03 NMS                 16:25.11   16:49.80  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #   17 Duran, Eva         03 AAT                               20.52   NWI 
  2 #  241 Martinez, Marissa  03 RRTC                   20.20      21.44   NWI 
  3 #  243 Martinez, Savana   02 RRTC                   19.95      21.54   NWI 
 -- #   14 Collins, Teresa    03 AAT                    19.92        DNS   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  622 Duran, Sevilla     02 42UNANM              1:07.00    1:06.33  
  2 #  613 Coffey, Preslie    02 42UNANM              1:07.00    1:11.24  
 -- #  820 Norenberg, Corali  03 GSTC                                DNS  
 -- #   14 Collins, Teresa    03 AAT                  1:31.30        DNS  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 RIO RANCHO TRACK CLUB  'A'                          55.00      56.29  
     1) #207 Allcorn, Madison 02        2) #243 Martinez, Savana 02       
     3) #245 McChriston, Joanna 03      4) #241 Martinez, Marissa 03      
 
Long Jump 15-16 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  667 Placencia, Alicia  03 42UNANM                4.34m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
     4.44m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI) 4.46m(NWI) FOUL      4.47m(NWI)
  2 #   42 Puckett, Miah      03 AAT                    4.17m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
     4.19m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI) 4.28m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI) 4.31m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI)
  3 #  820 Norenberg, Corali  03 GSTC                   4.42m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
     4.05m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI) 3.60m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI) FOUL     
  4 #  245 McChriston, Joann  03 RRTC                   3.81m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.57m(NWI) 3.85m(NWI) 3.67m(NWI) 3.86m(NWI)
  5 #  648 Lovato, Typhany    03 42UNANM                           3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
     3.64m(NWI) 3.77m(NWI) 3.74m(NWI) 3.68m(NWI) 3.37m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI)
  6 #  243 Martinez, Savana   02 RRTC                   3.90m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
     FOUL      3.59m(NWI) 3.67m(NWI) FOUL      3.38m(NWI) FOUL     
  7 #  880 Abeita, Audrey     03 RMSW                   3.44m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
     3.12m(NWI) 3.01m(NWI) 3.24m(NWI) 3.37m(NWI) 2.45m(NWI) 2.86m(NWI)
 -- #   14 Collins, Teresa    03 AAT                    3.86m        DNS   NWI           
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  667 Placencia, Alicia  03 42UNANM               10.15m      9.84m   NWI  32-03.50 
     FOUL      9.84m(NWI) 9.72m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      9.40m(NWI)
  2 #  820 Norenberg, Corali  03 GSTC                   9.75m      9.00m   NWI  29-06.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.00m(NWI) FOUL      8.06m(NWI) 8.35m(NWI)
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #   36 Mikaelian, Olivia  02 AAT                    9.19m      8.68m   28-05.75 
      8.68m  8.48m  8.36m  8.29m  8.20m  8.02m
  2 #  260 Silva, Alessandra  02 RRTC                   7.73m      7.49m   24-07.00 
      7.39m  7.24m  6.81m  7.26m  7.12m  7.49m
  3 #  956 Otero, Jessika     03 SOH                               6.50m   21-04.00 
      6.28m  6.50m  5.79m  5.80m  5.77m  6.39m
  4 #  154 Herrera, Lauryn    03 NMS                    8.25m      6.03m   19-09.50 
      5.80m  6.03m  5.66m  5.95m  5.58m  5.65m
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #   36 Mikaelian, Olivia  02 AAT                   29.55m     27.18m      89-02 
      FOUL  25.12m  27.18m  FOUL  24.67m  24.55m
  2 #  260 Silva, Alessandra  02 RRTC                  25.00m     23.32m      76-06 
      FOUL  22.78m  23.20m  FOUL  23.32m  22.90m
 -- #  956 Otero, Jessika     03 SOH                                FOUL            
      FOUL x  x             
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  260 Silva, Alessandra  02 RRTC                  25.54m     23.70m      77-09 
      22.41m  22.50m  21.40m  23.70m  22.00m  20.32m
  2 #  154 Herrera, Lauryn    03 NMS                   16.85m     17.41m      57-01 
      14.16m  16.35m  15.82m  17.30m  15.30m  17.41m
  3 #  613 Coffey, Preslie    02 42UNANM               20.00m     15.16m      49-09 
      12.40m  15.16m  11.71m  FOUL  13.59m  14.72m
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  610 Cionelo, Tabitha   02 42UNANM             19:30.00   20:03.96  
 -- #   38 Osterloh, Alexand  02 AAT                                 DNS  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  958 Perea, Calicia     01 SOH                    13.87      13.11   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  658 Mitchell, Jayln    01 42UNANM                25.52      26.12   NWI 
  2 #  958 Perea, Calicia     01 SOH                    27.88      28.15   NWI 
 -- #  609 Campbell, Jessica  99 42UNANM                             DNS   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  658 Mitchell, Jayln    01 42UNANM                58.20      59.98  
  2 #  627 Gee, Skyler        01 42UNANM                59.33    1:00.55  
  3 #  958 Perea, Calicia     01 SOH                    59.77    1:04.61  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  627 Gee, Skyler        01 42UNANM              2:20.26    2:24.72  
 -- #  609 Campbell, Jessica  99 42UNANM                        X2:46.28  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  617 Colfax, Hayden     01 42UNANM                16.25      16.80   NWI 
  2 #  609 Campbell, Jessica  99 42UNANM                           19.63   NWI 
 -- #  654 Mackey, Jerldean   00 42UNANM                16.50        DNS   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  617 Colfax, Hayden     01 42UNANM              1:10.00    1:12.16  
 
High Jump 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  609 Campbell, Jessica  99 42UNANM                1.62m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
        P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 #  617 Colfax, Hayden     01 42UNANM                1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- #  958 Perea, Calicia     01 SOH                                  NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  818 Caldwell, Kaylee   01 GSTC                   5.49m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.80m(NWI) 4.69m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI)
  2 #  609 Campbell, Jessica  99 42UNANM                4.80m      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
     4.42m(NWI) 4.69m(NWI) FOUL      4.45m(NWI) FOUL      4.40m(NWI)
  3 #  821 Sacoman, Katerina  00 GSTC                   4.88m      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
     4.47m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI) 4.57m(NWI) 3.42m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 #  657 Minick, Isabella   01 42UNANM                4.57m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
     FOUL      4.26m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI) 0.04m(NWI) FOUL      4.32m(NWI)
 -- #  654 Mackey, Jerldean   00 42UNANM                5.60m        DNS   NWI           
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  617 Colfax, Hayden     01 42UNANM               10.70m     10.70m   NWI  35-01.25 
     10.70m(NWI) 10.61m(NWI) 10.53m(NWI) 10.07m(NWI) 10.56m(NWI) 10.00m(NWI)
  2 #  821 Sacoman, Katerina  00 GSTC                  10.97m     10.60m   NWI  34-09.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      10.10m(NWI) 10.60m(NWI)
  3 #  818 Caldwell, Kaylee   01 GSTC                  10.67m     10.19m   NWI  33-05.25 
     9.60m(NWI) 9.97m(NWI) FOUL      9.63m(NWI) 9.78m(NWI) 10.19m(NWI)
  4 #  657 Minick, Isabella   01 42UNANM                9.09m      8.75m   NWI  28-08.50 
     0.89m(NWI) 8.75m(NWI) 8.40m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 -- #  654 Mackey, Jerldean   00 42UNANM               11.27m        DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  602 Arias, Alicia      00 42UNANM                9.45m      8.77m   28-09.25 
      8.53m  8.49m  8.30m  8.77m  8.68m  8.73m
  2 #  679 Vargovich, Stepha  00 42UNANM                9.73m      8.61m   28-03.00 
      8.13m  8.38m  8.32m  7.58m  8.58m  8.61m
  3 #   89 Garcia, Abigail    01 CTC                    8.57m      8.42m   27-07.50 
      8.32m  8.42m  8.09m  8.02m  8.10m  8.26m
 -- #  609 Campbell, Jessica  99 42UNANM                          X7.35m   24-01.50 
      7.35m  7.10m  7.25m  7.17m  7.03m  7.18m
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  602 Arias, Alicia      00 42UNANM               33.57m     32.00m     105-00 
      28.97m  32.00m  FOUL  29.02m  27.85m  FOUL
  2 #  605 Beene, Bailey      00 42UNANM               33.50m     31.57m     103-07 
      20.54m  31.06m  31.57m  27.68m  27.00m  FOUL
  3 #  679 Vargovich, Stepha  00 42UNANM               24.29m     26.90m      88-03 
      FOUL  23.20m  25.17m  25.50m  26.90m  21.66m
  4 #   89 Garcia, Abigail    01 CTC                   25.19m     24.70m      81-00 
      23.31m  21.10m  FOUL  FOUL  19.48m  24.70m
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  601 Aguilar, Ashlyn    01 42UNANM               39.01m     37.31m     122-05 
      33.60m  35.70m  35.09m  FOUL  37.31m  35.60m
  2 #  605 Beene, Bailey      00 42UNANM               40.50m     36.30m     119-01 
      33.80m  36.30m  33.79m  32.43m  FOUL  34.22m
  3 #  609 Campbell, Jessica  99 42UNANM               36.50m     32.18m     105-07 
      30.00m  29.07m  28.10m  31.57m  32.18m  29.33m
  4 #   89 Garcia, Abigail    01 CTC                   27.10m     25.05m      82-02 
      22.40m  20.20m  24.98m  25.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 #  170 Martinez-Crook, A  01 NMS                   16.30m     12.98m      42-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.20m  12.06m  12.98m  12.16m
 -- #  679 Vargovich, Stepha  00 42UNANM               20.46m        DNS            
 -- #  602 Arias, Alicia      00 42UNANM               26.80m        DNS            
 
100 Meter Dash 8U Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  248 Morand-Sewell, Al  10 RRTC                   15.89      15.64Q  NWI  4 
  2 #  266 Ward, Zion         10 RRTC                   17.40      16.60Q  NWI  3 
  3 #  642 Jones, Jayden      10 42UNANM                16.50      16.80Q  NWI  1 
  4 #  870 Mason, Carmelo     11 NMSA                   16.43      16.93Q  NWI  2 
  5 #  655 Maez, Diego        10 42UNANM                           16.00q  NWI  4 
  6 #  804 Ingersoll, Justin  10 AOC                    16.78      16.67q  NWI  3 
  7 #  933 Coty, Xhaiden      11 SOH                    19.35      17.33q  NWI  1 
  8 #   98 Konte, Yusuf       11 CTC                    18.06      17.35q  NWI  1 
  9 #   61 Adams, Crew        10 CTC                    18.55      17.81   NWI  4 
 10 #  883 Babb, Andrew       11 RMSW                   18.70      18.13   NWI  2 
 11 #  252 Nuanez, Michael    11 RRTC                   18.12      18.30   NWI  2 
 12 #  954 Ortega, Anthony    11 SOH                    20.18      18.36   NWI  4 
 13 #  871 McDonald, Jayden   10 NMSA                   19.39      18.99   NWI  4 
 14 #   71 Candelaria III, E  12 CTC                    18.72      19.27   NWI  1 
 15 #  863 Berry, Justice     11 NMSA                   19.38      19.34   NWI  2 
 16 #  672 Schufft, Garrett   10 42UNANM                           19.94   NWI  2 
 17 #  839 Gaxiola, Tradjen   10 JJTC                   19.32      20.37   NWI  3 
 18 #  213 Cichy, Vincent     11 RRTC                   18.69      20.43   NWI  4 
 19 #  875 Robinson, Corin    12 NMSA                   19.07      20.45   NWI  3 
 20 #  925 Wilson, Jacoby     12 ZTC                               20.80   NWI  1 
 21 #  894 Lansing, Michael   11 RMSW                              21.00   NWI  4 
 22 #  144 Garcia, Malikai    12 NMS                    22.71      21.42   NWI  2 
 23 #  962 Rhoades, Jaxen     12 SOH                               22.40   NWI  2 
 24 #  934 Coty, Xyaire       11 SOH                    24.00      22.60   NWI  3 
 25 #  812 Romero, Sebastian  11 AOC                    23.78      23.23   NWI  3 
 26 #  683 Williams, CJ       12 42UNANM                23.21      23.86   NWI  1 
 27 #  670 Romero, Matias     12 42UNANM                24.65      24.44   NWI  1 
 -- #  646 Leyba, Josiah      10 42UNANM                             DNS   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 8U Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  248 Morand-Sewell, Al  10 RRTC                   15.64      16.22   NWI 
  2 #  655 Maez, Diego        10 42UNANM                16.00      17.04   NWI 
  3 #  870 Mason, Carmelo     11 NMSA                   16.93      17.17   NWI 
  4 #  266 Ward, Zion         10 RRTC                   16.60      17.34   NWI 
  5 #  804 Ingersoll, Justin  10 AOC                    16.67      17.35   NWI 
  6 #  642 Jones, Jayden      10 42UNANM                16.80      17.44   NWI 
  7 #   98 Konte, Yusuf       11 CTC                    17.35      17.98   NWI 
  8 #  933 Coty, Xhaiden      11 SOH                    17.33      18.47   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8U Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  642 Jones, Jayden      10 42UNANM                34.50      34.98Q  NWI  3 
  2 #  248 Morand-Sewell, Al  10 RRTC                   33.96      35.20Q  NWI  2 
  3 #  804 Ingersoll, Justin  10 AOC                    35.00      35.95Q  NWI  1 
  4 #  899 Orpinel-Padilla,   10 RMSW                              35.70Q  NWI  3 
  5 #  266 Ward, Zion         10 RRTC                   38.20      36.33Q  NWI  2 
  6 #  870 Mason, Carmelo     11 NMSA                   35.00      37.27Q  NWI  1 
  7 #  226 Fashola, Tosin     11 RRTC                   36.43      35.84q  NWI  3 
  8 #  253 Robinson, Ezra     10 RRTC                   38.14      36.90q  NWI  2 
  9 #   71 Candelaria III, E  12 CTC                    40.20      39.85   NWI  1 
  9 #   98 Konte, Yusuf       11 CTC                    40.10      39.85   NWI  1 
 11 #  646 Leyba, Josiah      10 42UNANM                           40.72   NWI  3 
 12 #  840 Gaxiola, Tyree     12 JJTC                   41.93      42.44   NWI  3 
 13 #  672 Schufft, Garrett   10 42UNANM                           43.97   NWI  2 
 14 #  871 McDonald, Jayden   10 NMSA                   45.07      44.27   NWI  2 
 15 #  875 Robinson, Corin    12 NMSA                   39.38      44.33   NWI  3 
 16 #  925 Wilson, Jacoby     12 ZTC                               44.43   NWI  3 
 17 #  863 Berry, Justice     11 NMSA                   44.93      44.62   NWI  2 
 18 #  894 Lansing, Michael   11 RMSW                              48.03   NWI  1 
 19 #  962 Rhoades, Jaxen     12 SOH                               51.54   NWI  2 
 20 #  812 Romero, Sebastian  11 AOC                    51.71      53.11   NWI  3 
 21 #  900 Sam, Trentin       10 RMSW                   54.70      53.43   NWI  1 
 22 #  670 Romero, Matias     12 42UNANM                53.45      56.83   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8U Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  248 Morand-Sewell, Al  10 RRTC                   35.20      33.76   NWI 
  2 #  870 Mason, Carmelo     11 NMSA                   37.27      35.90   NWI 
  3 #  266 Ward, Zion         10 RRTC                   36.33      35.98   NWI 
  4 #  899 Orpinel-Padilla,   10 RMSW                   35.70      36.07   NWI 
  5 #  804 Ingersoll, Justin  10 AOC                    35.95      36.14   NWI 
  6 #  642 Jones, Jayden      10 42UNANM                34.98      36.57   NWI 
  7 #  226 Fashola, Tosin     11 RRTC                   35.84      36.70   NWI 
  8 #  253 Robinson, Ezra     10 RRTC                   36.90      37.08   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8U Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  642 Jones, Jayden      10 42UNANM              1:17.03    1:19.56Q  2 
  2 #  226 Fashola, Tosin     11 RRTC                 1:23.19    1:26.34Q  1 
  3 #  899 Orpinel-Padilla,   10 RMSW                 1:26.52    1:24.80Q  2 
  4 #  888 Fleg, Bah'Hozhoon  11 RMSW                 1:31.95    1:27.27Q  1 
  5 #   61 Adams, Crew        10 CTC                  1:22.74    1:30.08Q  1 
  6 #   44 Saiz, Joshua       10 AAT                  1:29.42    1:31.88Q  2 
  7 #  252 Nuanez, Michael    11 RRTC                 1:37.89    1:33.70q  1 
  8 #  840 Gaxiola, Tyree     12 JJTC                 1:32.63    1:35.94q  2 
  9 #  234 Luna, Easton       11 RRTC                 1:31.29    1:38.21   1 
 10 #  256 Romansky, Gavin    10 RRTC                 1:39.76    1:41.15   1 
 11 #  875 Robinson, Corin    12 NMSA                 1:34.99    1:42.70   2 
 12 #  925 Wilson, Jacoby     12 ZTC                             1:42.73   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8U Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  642 Jones, Jayden      10 42UNANM              1:19.56    1:15.39  
  2 #  899 Orpinel-Padilla,   10 RMSW                 1:24.80    1:19.72  
  3 #  888 Fleg, Bah'Hozhoon  11 RMSW                 1:27.27    1:21.61  
  4 #  226 Fashola, Tosin     11 RRTC                 1:26.34    1:24.44  
  5 #   61 Adams, Crew        10 CTC                  1:30.08    1:25.19  
  6 #   44 Saiz, Joshua       10 AAT                  1:31.88    1:29.57  
  7 #  840 Gaxiola, Tyree     12 JJTC                 1:35.94    1:34.23  
  8 #  252 Nuanez, Michael    11 RRTC                 1:33.70    1:35.36  
 
800 Meter Run 8U Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  888 Fleg, Bah'Hozhoon  11 RMSW                 3:13.69    3:06.45  
  2 #   21 Femling, Lewi      10 AAT                  3:00.61    3:08.72  
  3 #    6 Bigelow, Gideon    10 AAT                  3:17.50    3:18.03  
  4 #  174 Midgett, Eli       10 NMS                  3:22.68    3:23.85  
  5 #  615 Cole, Tucker       11 42UNANM                         3:25.87  
  6 #  883 Babb, Andrew       11 RMSW                            3:36.00  
  7 #  234 Luna, Easton       11 RRTC                 3:32.04    3:41.20  
  8 #   27 Habteyes, Mesgana  11 AAT                  3:42.85    3:41.46  
  9 #   67 Barnes, Nolen      10 CTC                  3:46.66    3:46.49  
 10 #  191 Tamayo, Anthony    12 NMS                  4:01.55    3:47.30  
 -- #  132 Bonnell, Julian    11 NMS                  3:37.93        DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run 8U Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   21 Femling, Lewi      10 AAT                  6:07.35    6:13.15  
  2 #  174 Midgett, Eli       10 NMS                  6:49.91    6:43.75  
  3 #  238 Lytle, Cyrus       10 RRTC                 6:47.42    6:58.02  
  4 #  191 Tamayo, Anthony    12 NMS                  8:25.46    7:28.84  
 -- #  132 Bonnell, Julian    11 NMS                  7:08.00        DNS  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8U Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                  1:23.11    1:17.53  
     1) #46 Shiver, Liam 12             2) #44 Saiz, Joshua 10            
     3) #27 Habteyes, Mesgana 11        4) #58 Willis-Barr, Malachi 11    
  2 SPORTS WARRIORS TRACK CLUB  'A'                   1:17.78    1:17.71  
     1) #883 Babb, Andrew 11            2) #888 Fleg, Bah'Hozhooni 11     
     3) #899 Orpinel-Padilla, Achilles  4) #900 Sam, Trentin 10           
  3 RIO RANCHO TRACK CLUB  'A'                        1:07.79    1:17.84  
     1) #226 Fashola, Tosin 11          2) #248 Morand-Sewell, Alexander 1
     3) #266 Ward, Zion 10              4) #253 Robinson, Ezra 10         
  4 RIO RANCHO TRACK CLUB  'B'                        1:16.99    1:18.19  
     1) #213 Cichy, Vincent 11          2) #231 Hankner, Cash 10          
     3) #238 Lytle, Cyrus 10            4) #234 Luna, Easton 11           
  5 SONS OF HERMES  'A'                                          1:27.68  
     1) #929 Bell, Thelonious 12        2) #934 Coty, Xyaire 11           
     3) #954 Ortega, Anthony 11         4) #933 Coty, Xhaiden 11          
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8U Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 RIO RANCHO TRACK CLUB  'A'                        6:39.00    6:40.96  
     1) #231 Hankner, Cash 10           2) #238 Lytle, Cyrus 10           
     3) #253 Robinson, Ezra 10          4) #256 Romansky, Gavin 10        
  2 SONS OF HERMES  'A'                                          8:36.99  
     1) #934 Coty, Xyaire 11            2) #954 Ortega, Anthony 11        
     3) #929 Bell, Thelonious 12        4) #933 Coty, Xhaiden 11          
 
Long Jump 8U Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  851 Della-Ratta, Domi  10 LCSD                   2.20m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
     2.09m(NWI) 2.14m(NWI) 3.22m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 #  655 Maez, Diego        10 42UNANM                           2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
     FOUL      2.33m(NWI) 2.46m(NWI) 2.96m(NWI) 2.88m(NWI) 2.96m(NWI)
  3 #   98 Konte, Yusuf       11 CTC                    2.43m      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
     FOUL      2.93m(NWI) FOUL      2.87m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 #  213 Cichy, Vincent     11 RRTC                   2.55m      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
     2.66m(NWI) 2.54m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      2.39m(NWI) 1.80m(NWI)
  5 #  870 Mason, Carmelo     11 NMSA                   3.13m      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
     2.31m(NWI) FOUL      2.56m(NWI) 1.85m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 #  871 McDonald, Jayden   10 NMSA                   2.25m      2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
     FOUL      1.86m(NWI) 2.43m(NWI)            
  7 #  231 Hankner, Cash      10 RRTC                   2.23m      2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
     2.17m(NWI) 2.38m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      2.34m(NWI)
  8 #  863 Berry, Justice     11 NMSA                   2.03m      2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.36m(NWI) 2.14m(NWI) FOUL      1.92m(NWI)
  9 #  615 Cole, Tucker       11 42UNANM                           2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
     2.29m(NWI) 2.12m(NWI) 2.15m(NWI) 1.90m(NWI) 1.88m(NWI) 2.21m(NWI)
 10 #  839 Gaxiola, Tradjen   10 JJTC                   2.70m      2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
     2.22m(NWI) 1.66m(NWI) 1.70m(NWI)            
 11 #   58 Willis-Barr, Mala  11 AAT                    2.36m      2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
     2.00m(NWI) 1.70m(NWI) 1.91m(NWI)            
 12 #   84 Foutz, Caleb       11 CTC                    2.05m      1.99m   NWI   6-06.50 
     1.83m(NWI) 1.99m(NWI) 1.86m(NWI)            
 13 #  900 Sam, Trentin       10 RMSW                              1.89m   NWI   6-02.50 
     FOUL      1.89m(NWI) FOUL                 
 14 #  683 Williams, CJ       12 42UNANM                1.70m      1.87m   NWI   6-01.75 
     1.24m(NWI) 1.87m(NWI) 1.80m(NWI)            
 15 #  670 Romero, Matias     12 42UNANM                           1.68m   NWI   5-06.25 
     1.68m(NWI) 1.08m(NWI) 1.64m(NWI)            
 16 #  929 Bell, Thelonious   12 SOH                               1.66m   NWI   5-05.50 
     1.59m(NWI) 1.66m(NWI) FOUL                 
 17 #  144 Garcia, Malikai    12 NMS                    1.50m      1.44m   NWI   4-08.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      1.44m(NWI)           
 -- #  804 Ingersoll, Justin  10 AOC                    2.77m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Shot Put 2k 8U Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  851 Della-Ratta, Domi  10 LCSD                              2.72m    8-11.25 
      1.63m  1.72m  2.57m  1.95m  2.72m  1.90m
  2 #  257 Sadler, Marcus     11 RRTC                   2.59m      2.58m    8-05.75 
      2.58m  FOUL  2.40m  2.44m  2.49m  2.58m
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8U Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #    6 Bigelow, Gideon    10 AAT                   12.95m     11.69m      38-04 
      8.63m  11.69m  10.50m  11.04m  7.80m  10.40m
  2 #   21 Femling, Lewi      10 AAT                   11.67m      9.37m      30-09 
      9.37m  8.64m  8.69m  6.59m  6.40m  5.15m
  3 #  257 Sadler, Marcus     11 RRTC                   9.86m      7.36m      24-02 
      5.08m  5.62m  FOUL  4.07m  7.36m  7.24m
  4 #   84 Foutz, Caleb       11 CTC                               6.89m      22-07 
      6.50m  FOUL  5.45m  6.45m  6.89m  FOUL
  5 #   46 Shiver, Liam       12 AAT                    5.68m      6.83m      22-05 
      4.98m  FOUL  5.68m  5.61m  6.83m  FOUL
  6 #   27 Habteyes, Mesgana  11 AAT                    6.42m      6.00m      19-08 
      5.15m  4.50m  6.00m  5.81m  5.50m  FOUL
  7 #  851 Della-Ratta, Domi  10 LCSD                   9.16m      5.61m      18-05 
      3.29m  4.91m  5.34m  5.61m  5.48m  4.80m
  8 #   37 Navas, Nathan      12 AAT                    5.90m      4.08m      13-05 
      3.50m  4.08m  3.30m  3.21m  FOUL  3.98m
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  876 Robinson, Lyris    08 NMSA                   14.00      13.83Q  NWI  2 
  2 #  258 Schluep, Brandon   08 RRTC                   15.20      14.55Q  NWI  3 
  3 #  832 Aguilar, Angel     08 JJTC                   16.10      15.00Q  NWI  4 
  4 #  603 Barreras, Luca     08 42UNANM                15.50      15.33Q  NWI  1 
  5 #  845 Maestas, Ethan     08 JJTC                   16.15      14.98q  NWI  2 
  6 #  907 Cooper, Amin       08 ZTC                    14.49      15.13q  NWI  4 
  7 #   74 Chavez, Josiah     09 CTC                    16.00      15.27q  NWI  3 
  8 #  661 Ocampo, Ezra       09 42UNANM                16.50      15.28q  NWI  3 
  9 #  246 McCray, Kellen     09 RRTC                   16.65      15.35   NWI  3 
 10 #  841 Ingram, Zayland    09 JJTC                   15.85      15.94   NWI  1 
 11 #  108 McCraw, Caden      08 CTC                    16.44      16.22   NWI  4 
 12 #   30 Jameson, Wyatt     09 AAT                    16.52      16.24   NWI  1 
 13 #   54 Verley, Conall     08 AAT                    16.18      16.29   NWI  2 
 14 #  805 Ingersoll, Kaden   08 AOC                    16.66      16.38   NWI  4 
 15 #  810 Romero, Maximilli  08 AOC                    17.18      16.48   NWI  4 
 16 #   31 Jarrell, Jackson   09 AAT                    17.24      16.50   NWI  3 
 17 #  250 Morris, Rache      08 RRTC                   16.75      16.56   NWI  2 
 18 #  915 Larson, Joseph     08 ZTC                    16.50      16.62   NWI  1 
 19 #  911 Kendall, Chase     09 ZTC                    17.75      16.99   NWI  1 
 20 #  909 Coughenour, Sylus  08 ZTC                    16.70      17.17   NWI  2 
 21 #  895 Martin, Trevor     08 RMSW                              17.22   NWI  3 
 22 #  914 Kist Jr, Christop  08 ZTC                    17.50      17.27   NWI  1 
 23 #  868 Mason, B'Angelo    09 NMSA                   17.83      17.29   NWI  3 
 24 #  162 Konold, Ezra       08 NMS                    18.63      17.65   NWI  2 
 25 #  113 Ray, Liam          09 CTC                    18.37      17.78   NWI  4 
 26 #  881 Ayala, Konner      09 RMSW                   19.10      18.62   NWI  2 
 -- #  152 Herrera, James     09 NMS                    19.19        DNS   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  876 Robinson, Lyris    08 NMSA                   13.83      14.41   NWI 
  2 #  907 Cooper, Amin       08 ZTC                    15.13      15.27   NWI 
  3 #  258 Schluep, Brandon   08 RRTC                   14.55      15.58   NWI 
  4 #  845 Maestas, Ethan     08 JJTC                   14.98      15.95   NWI 
  5 #  661 Ocampo, Ezra       09 42UNANM                15.28      16.12   NWI 
  6 #   74 Chavez, Josiah     09 CTC                    15.27      16.42   NWI 
  7 #  832 Aguilar, Angel     08 JJTC                   15.00      16.69   NWI 
 -- #  603 Barreras, Luca     08 42UNANM                15.33        DNS   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  876 Robinson, Lyris    08 NMSA                   29.27      29.28Q  NWI  2 
  2 #  177 Ortiz Jr, Timothy  08 NMS                    31.74      30.85Q  NWI  3 
  3 #  926 Wilson, Josiah     09 ZTC                    32.23      33.84Q  NWI  1 
  4 #  603 Barreras, Luca     08 42UNANM                33.46      33.93Q  NWI  3 
  5 #  254 Romansky, Avery    08 RRTC                   34.12      34.03Q  NWI  2 
  6 #   62 Ames, Carson       08 CTC                    33.17      34.58Q  NWI  1 
  7 #  805 Ingersoll, Kaden   08 AOC                    34.90      35.03q  NWI  3 
  8 #   97 Konte, Garaba      09 CTC                    38.12      35.45q  NWI  3 
  9 #  915 Larson, Joseph     08 ZTC                    34.20      35.91   NWI  2 
 10 #  246 McCray, Kellen     09 RRTC                   34.77      36.30   NWI  1 
 11 #  914 Kist Jr, Christop  08 ZTC                    37.30      37.03   NWI  2 
 12 #  215 Dairsow, Devin     08 RRTC                   34.81      37.23   NWI  1 
 13 #  250 Morris, Rache      08 RRTC                   34.38      37.65   NWI  3 
 14 #  895 Martin, Trevor     08 RMSW                   39.13      37.88   NWI  1 
 15 #  810 Romero, Maximilli  08 AOC                    35.83      38.23   NWI  2 
 16 #  946 McMullan, Michael  09 SOH                    45.99      38.56   NWI  2 
 17 #  868 Mason, B'Angelo    09 NMSA                   39.06      40.84   NWI  1 
 -- #  930 Briseno, Ethan     08 SOH                    39.90        DNS   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  876 Robinson, Lyris    08 NMSA                   29.28      29.63   NWI 
  2 #  177 Ortiz Jr, Timothy  08 NMS                    30.85      31.27   NWI 
  3 #  254 Romansky, Avery    08 RRTC                   34.03      33.59   NWI 
  4 #  926 Wilson, Josiah     09 ZTC                    33.84      33.61   NWI 
  5 #   62 Ames, Carson       08 CTC                    34.58      33.80   NWI 
  6 #   97 Konte, Garaba      09 CTC                    35.45      36.47   NWI 
 -- #  805 Ingersoll, Kaden   08 AOC                    35.03        DNS   NWI 
 -- #  603 Barreras, Luca     08 42UNANM                33.93        DNS   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  907 Cooper, Amin       08 ZTC                  1:08.42    1:12.35Q  1 
  2 #  876 Robinson, Lyris    08 NMSA                 1:08.56    1:12.59Q  3 
  3 #  838 Gaxiola, Tayson    09 JJTC                 1:07.60    1:13.13Q  2 
  4 #  177 Ortiz Jr, Timothy  08 NMS                  1:13.85    1:15.63Q  1 
  5 #   20 Femling, Israel    09 AAT                  1:14.36    1:18.88Q  2 
  6 #   62 Ames, Carson       08 CTC                  1:13.29    1:20.03Q  3 
  7 #  926 Wilson, Josiah     09 ZTC                  1:17.24    1:18.21q  1 
  8 #  930 Briseno, Ethan     08 SOH                  1:25.16    1:19.86q  1 
  9 #  251 Morris, Rashuad    08 RRTC                 1:16.38    1:19.98   2 
 10 #  110 Ortega, Ezekiel    08 CTC                  1:23.47    1:20.25   1 
 11 #  108 McCraw, Caden      08 CTC                  1:20.66    1:23.19   3 
 12 #  936 Gonzales, Isaac    08 SOH                  1:21.76    1:23.99   1 
 13 #  911 Kendall, Chase     09 ZTC                  1:24.93    1:25.86   3 
 14 #   72 Chavez, Brock      09 CTC                  1:24.23    1:26.09   3 
 15 #  946 McMullan, Michael  09 SOH                             1:26.33   3 
 16 #   74 Chavez, Josiah     09 CTC                  1:18.63    1:26.60   3 
 17 #  914 Kist Jr, Christop  08 ZTC                  1:22.13    1:26.62   2 
 18 #  250 Morris, Rache      08 RRTC                 1:22.43    1:31.23   2 
 19 #  881 Ayala, Konner      09 RMSW                 1:36.29    1:33.55   2 
 19 #  957 Otero, Jon         09 SOH                  1:27.03    1:33.55   2 
 21 #  896 Martin, Tyren      09 RMSW                 1:38.71    1:41.20   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  876 Robinson, Lyris    08 NMSA                 1:12.59    1:06.58  
  2 #  838 Gaxiola, Tayson    09 JJTC                 1:13.13    1:08.42  
  3 #  907 Cooper, Amin       08 ZTC                  1:12.35    1:09.76  
  4 #  177 Ortiz Jr, Timothy  08 NMS                  1:15.63    1:10.45  
  5 #   62 Ames, Carson       08 CTC                  1:20.03    1:15.17  
  6 #   20 Femling, Israel    09 AAT                  1:18.88    1:15.38  
  7 #  926 Wilson, Josiah     09 ZTC                  1:18.21    1:20.71  
  8 #  930 Briseno, Ethan     08 SOH                  1:19.86    1:24.07  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   22 Femling, Tesfaye   08 AAT                  2:34.85    2:31.91   2 
  2 #  177 Ortiz Jr, Timothy  08 NMS                  2:51.90    2:50.01   2 
  3 #  926 Wilson, Josiah     09 ZTC                  2:50.73    2:52.85   2 
  4 #   39 Paine, Duncan      08 AAT                  2:55.96    2:53.23   2 
  5 #  180 Padilla, Micah     08 NMS                             2:56.91   1 
  6 #    3 Beers, Daniel      08 AAT                  3:03.57    2:59.58   2 
  7 #  949 Monarco, Tomar     08 SOH                  3:22.00    3:02.53   2 
  8 #   97 Konte, Garaba      09 CTC                  3:01.17    3:05.42   2 
  9 #   20 Femling, Israel    09 AAT                  3:00.43    3:05.89   2 
 10 #  849 Romero, Dominic    08 JJTC                 3:08.97    3:06.16   2 
 11 #  115 Reed, Gavin        08 CTC                  3:09.52    3:06.42   2 
 12 #   72 Chavez, Brock      09 CTC                  3:15.04    3:08.14   2 
 13 #  616 Cole, Wyatt        08 42UNANM                         3:13.56   1 
 14 #  836 Carrera Jr, Jose   08 JJTC                 3:29.46    3:25.18   2 
 15 #  106 Martinez, Andres   09 CTC                  3:31.20    3:30.63   1 
 16 #  896 Martin, Tyren      09 RMSW                 3:41.08    3:52.04   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   22 Femling, Tesfaye   08 AAT                  5:11.87    5:03.13  
  2 #    3 Beers, Daniel      08 AAT                  6:00.36    5:47.79  
  3 #   39 Paine, Duncan      08 AAT                  5:54.86    5:52.70  
  4 #  949 Monarco, Tomar     08 SOH                  5:59.79    6:00.48  
  5 #  180 Padilla, Micah     08 NMS                             6:03.85  
  6 #   11 Carter, Brayden    08 AAT                  6:49.00    6:13.84  
  7 #  849 Romero, Dominic    08 JJTC                 6:51.95    6:15.04  
  8 #   59 Yassin, Ronny      09 AAT                  6:05.59    6:32.81  
  9 #  957 Otero, Jon         09 SOH                  7:15.86    6:34.61  
 10 #  881 Ayala, Konner      09 RMSW                 6:54.66    6:34.63  
 11 #  106 Martinez, Andres   09 CTC                  7:00.29    7:00.91  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 JR. JAQUARS TRACK CLUB  'A'                       1:02.45    1:01.47  
     1) #832 Aguilar, Angel 08          2) #845 Maestas, Ethan 08         
     3) #841 Ingram, Zayland 09         4) #838 Gaxiola, Tayson 09        
  2 RIO RANCHO TRACK CLUB  'A'                        1:02.19    1:03.89  
     1) #215 Dairsow, Devin 08          2) #254 Romansky, Avery 08        
     3) #258 Schluep, Brandon 08        4) #251 Morris, Rashuad 08        
  3 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                  1:03.27    1:05.04  
     1) #30 Jameson, Wyatt 09           2) #31 Jarrell, Jackson 09        
     3) #48 Sims, Treyson 08            4) #47 Shiver, Thomas 08          
  4 SONS OF HERMES  'A'                                          1:12.16  
     1) #957 Otero, Jon 09              2) #930 Briseno, Ethan 08         
     3) #946 McMullan, Michael 09       4) #936 Gonzales, Isaac 08        
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 JR. JAQUARS TRACK CLUB  'A'                       6:09.10    6:01.50  
     1) #849 Romero, Dominic 08         2) #836 Carrera Jr, Jose 08       
     3) #835 Carrera, Omar 09           4) #841 Ingram, Zayland 09        
 -- ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                  5:42.35        DNS  
     1) #47 Shiver, Thomas 08           2) #3 Beers, Daniel 08            
     3) #59 Yassin, Ronny 09            4) #48 Sims, Treyson 08           
 
High Jump 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #   22 Femling, Tesfaye   08 AAT                    1.15m      0.95m    3-01.25 
     0.90 0.95 
        O    O 
  2 #  220 Duque, Ryelle      09 RRTC                   0.95m      0.90m    2-11.50 
     0.90 0.95 
       XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  838 Gaxiola, Tayson    09 JJTC                   3.91m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
     3.86m(NWI) 3.74m(NWI) 3.55m(NWI) 3.49m(NWI) 3.61m(NWI) 3.51m(NWI)
  2 #  907 Cooper, Amin       08 ZTC                    3.50m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
     3.55m(NWI) 3.52m(NWI) 3.44m(NWI) 3.40m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI) 3.53m(NWI)
  3 #  832 Aguilar, Angel     08 JJTC                              3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
     3.50m(NWI) 3.38m(NWI) 3.00m(NWI) 2.52m(NWI) 2.74m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI)
  4 #  845 Maestas, Ethan     08 JJTC                   3.38m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
     3.42m(NWI) 3.04m(NWI) 3.18m(NWI) 3.11m(NWI) 3.03m(NWI) 3.35m(NWI)
  5 #   20 Femling, Israel    09 AAT                    3.28m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
     3.32m(NWI) 3.40m(NWI) FOUL      3.00m(NWI) FOUL      3.16m(NWI)
  6 #   86 Foutz, Justus      08 CTC                    2.93m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
     3.12m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI) 3.28m(NWI) 2.96m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI)
  7 #  251 Morris, Rashuad    08 RRTC                   3.08m     J3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
     3.22m(NWI) FOUL      3.21m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI) 3.26m(NWI) 3.00m(NWI)
  8 #  254 Romansky, Avery    08 RRTC                   3.56m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
     FOUL      3.22m(NWI) FOUL      3.28m(NWI) 3.26m(NWI) 3.23m(NWI)
  9 #   97 Konte, Garaba      09 CTC                    2.74m      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
     2.98m(NWI) 2.92m(NWI) 3.21m(NWI)            
 10 #  805 Ingersoll, Kaden   08 AOC                    3.22m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
     3.20m(NWI) 3.07m(NWI) FOUL                 
 11 #   62 Ames, Carson       08 CTC                    3.32m      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
     3.17m(NWI) 2.92m(NWI) 2.76m(NWI)            
 12 #  616 Cole, Wyatt        08 42UNANM                           3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
     3.15m(NWI) 2.77m(NWI) 2.74m(NWI)            
 13 #  911 Kendall, Chase     09 ZTC                    3.01m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
     2.96m(NWI) 2.97m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI)           
 14 #  215 Dairsow, Devin     08 RRTC                   3.35m      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
     2.92m(NWI) 2.99m(NWI) 2.94m(NWI)            
 15 #  868 Mason, B'Angelo    09 NMSA                   2.62m      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
     2.94m(NWI) 2.70m(NWI) 2.85m(NWI)            
 16 #  895 Martin, Trevor     08 RMSW                   2.51m      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
     2.78m(NWI) 2.46m(NWI) 2.47m(NWI)            
 17 #  246 McCray, Kellen     09 RRTC                   3.11m      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
     2.72m(NWI) 2.55m(NWI) FOUL                 
 18 #  810 Romero, Maximilli  08 AOC                    2.43m      2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
     2.35m(NWI) 2.33m(NWI) FOUL                 
 19 #  106 Martinez, Andres   09 CTC                    2.69m      2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
     2.23m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 20 #  896 Martin, Tyren      09 RMSW                   2.45m      2.18m   NWI   7-02.00 
     FOUL      2.18m(NWI) 2.06m(NWI)            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  258 Schluep, Brandon   08 RRTC                   7.75m      7.82m   25-08.00 
      7.71m  7.82m  7.70m  7.42m  FOUL  7.54m
  2 #   86 Foutz, Justus      08 CTC                    5.99m      6.03m   19-09.50 
      5.18m  5.29m  FOUL  5.46m  6.03m  5.70m
  3 #   82 Dixon, Jalil       08 CTC                    6.35m      6.02m   19-09.00 
      5.09m  5.14m  5.46m  5.91m  5.88m  6.02m
  4 #  917 Morales, Kai       08 ZTC                    6.09m      5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.95m  5.61m  5.16m  5.43m  5.47m  5.56m
  5 #  924 Webb, Tremayne     08 ZTC                               5.73m   18-09.75 
      4.61m  5.73m  5.26m  4.88m  4.80m  5.21m
  6 #   18 Escobedo, Jacob    08 AAT                    5.51m      5.33m   17-06.00 
      4.94m  4.93m  4.98m  5.03m  5.15m  5.33m
  7 #  152 Herrera, James     09 NMS                    5.05m      5.07m   16-07.75 
      4.08m  4.28m  4.97m  4.73m  5.07m  4.96m
  8 #  834 Bonaccorsi, Peter  09 JJTC                              4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.81m  4.93m  FOUL  4.42m  4.48m  4.31m
  9 #  848 Morales, Jesus     08 JJTC                              4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.16m  4.81m  4.77m  4.81m        
 10 #  909 Coughenour, Sylus  08 ZTC                    5.50m      4.74m   15-06.75 
      4.27m  4.21m  4.74m            
 11 #  200 Vigil, Elijah      09 NMS                    5.37m      4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.27m  FOUL  4.70m            
 12 #  835 Carrera, Omar      09 JJTC                   4.38m      4.28m   14-00.50 
      3.78m  3.70m  4.28m           
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #   82 Dixon, Jalil       08 CTC                   28.98m     25.18m      82-07 
      22.10m  22.40m  25.08m  21.75m  23.03m  25.18m
  2 #  200 Vigil, Elijah      09 NMS                   22.26m     21.81m      71-07 
      20.97m  19.63m  21.81m  16.80m  15.67m  19.37m
  3 #  661 Ocampo, Ezra       09 42UNANM               21.00m     20.49m      67-03 
      14.18m  16.16m  17.23m  20.49m  20.18m  0.16m
  4 #   47 Shiver, Thomas     08 AAT                   24.26m     19.00m      62-04 
      14.10m  18.90m  19.00m  FOUL  15.40m  14.80m
  5 #   18 Escobedo, Jacob    08 AAT                   18.69m     18.63m      61-01 
      18.63m  15.65m  9.20m  12.85m  10.17m  13.70m
  6 #  909 Coughenour, Sylus  08 ZTC                   20.02m     18.40m      60-04 
      17.84m  16.70m  18.40m  17.55m  17.37m  17.25m
  7 #  162 Konold, Ezra       08 NMS                   20.62m     14.72m      48-03 
      12.80m  14.72m  10.76m  10.98m  12.56m    
  8 #   72 Chavez, Brock      09 CTC                   12.04m     14.51m      47-07 
      10.86m  12.97m  12.05m  11.42m  13.58m  14.51m
  9 #  924 Webb, Tremayne     08 ZTC                              14.09m      46-03 
      10.16m  11.97m  14.04m  14.09m        
 10 #   86 Foutz, Justus      08 CTC                              13.96m      45-10 
      13.86m  FOUL  11.73m  13.96m        
 11 #  915 Larson, Joseph     08 ZTC                   16.42m     12.18m      39-11 
      8.65m  FOUL  12.18m           
 12 #  152 Herrera, James     09 NMS                   13.92m     10.85m      35-07 
      9.62m  9.97m  10.85m            
 13 #   28 Haynes, Emmanuel   09 AAT                    9.90m      7.32m      24-00 
      5.88m  7.32m  4.15m  7.32m        
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  221 Dyer, Cameron      06 RRTC                   13.85      13.45Q  NWI  2 
  2 #  167 Martinez, Jonah    06 NMS                    14.14      13.48Q  NWI  3 
  3 #   29 James, Vincent     06 AAT                    13.65      13.55Q  NWI  1 
  4 #  847 Montano, Tanner    07 JJTC                   13.63      13.72Q  NWI  3 
  5 #  235 Luna, Gabriel      06 RRTC                   13.68      13.80Q  NWI  2 
  6 #  604 Barreras, Noah     06 42UNANM                14.13      14.11Q  NWI  1 
  7 #  259 Schrock, Parker    07 RRTC                   14.76      14.12q  NWI  3 
  8 #  869 Mason, Brandon     07 NMSA                   15.09      15.10q  NWI  1 
  9 #  910 Goree, Isaiah      07 ZTC                    16.04      15.80   NWI  1 
 10 #  951 Olguin, Daniel     06 SOH                    16.86      15.90   NWI  2 
 11 #  904 Baca, Jon          06 ZTC                    16.39      16.16   NWI  3 
 12 #  905 Cisneros, Julian   07 ZTC                    16.61      16.22   NWI  3 
 13 #  932 Chavez, Dylan      07 SOH                    17.10      16.35   NWI  1 
 14 #  918 Motley, Felipe     07 ZTC                    15.94      16.37   NWI  2 
 15 #  872 Ortiz, Ezekiah     06 NMSA                   16.75      16.51   NWI  1 
 16 #  232 Henderson, Roland  07 RRTC                   16.92      16.79   NWI  2 
 -- #  635 Hennelly, Rowan    07 42UNANM                             DNS   NWI  3 
 -- #  856 Itomitsu, Matthew  06 LCSD                   15.70        DNS   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  847 Montano, Tanner    07 JJTC                   13.72      13.80   NWI 
  2 #   29 James, Vincent     06 AAT                    13.55      13.91   NWI 
  3 #  221 Dyer, Cameron      06 RRTC                   13.45      13.93   NWI 
  4 #  167 Martinez, Jonah    06 NMS                    13.48      13.99   NWI 
  5 #  869 Mason, Brandon     07 NMSA                   15.10      15.68   NWI 
 -- #  259 Schrock, Parker    07 RRTC                   14.12        DNS   NWI 
 -- #  604 Barreras, Noah     06 42UNANM                14.11        DNS   NWI 
 -- #  235 Luna, Gabriel      06 RRTC                   13.80        DNS   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   29 James, Vincent     06 AAT                    27.82      27.54Q  NWI  3 
  2 #  235 Luna, Gabriel      06 RRTC                   28.08      28.38Q  NWI  2 
  3 #  217 Dennard, Jarin     06 RRTC                   30.84      29.78Q  NWI  1 
  4 #  167 Martinez, Jonah    06 NMS                    29.00      28.55Q  NWI  2 
  5 #  259 Schrock, Parker    07 RRTC                   30.32      28.96Q  NWI  3 
  6 #  847 Montano, Tanner    07 JJTC                   27.62      29.86Q  NWI  1 
  7 #  249 Morris, Latavious  06 RRTC                   30.92      29.11q  NWI  3 
  8 #   19 Femling, Eyob      06 AAT                    31.28      30.11q  NWI  2 
  9 #  604 Barreras, Noah     06 42UNANM                30.35      30.35   NWI  1 
 10 #  902 Alomari, Zaid      07 ZTC                    33.24      32.20   NWI  3 
 11 #  869 Mason, Brandon     07 NMSA                   36.42      32.95   NWI  3 
 12 #  644 Lee, Jaythan       07 42UNANM                34.50      33.00   NWI  3 
 13 #  856 Itomitsu, Matthew  06 LCSD                   34.43      33.35   NWI  1 
 14 #  910 Goree, Isaiah      07 ZTC                    32.94      33.58   NWI  2 
 15 #  951 Olguin, Daniel     06 SOH                    35.89      34.39   NWI  2 
 16 #  918 Motley, Felipe     07 ZTC                    33.36      35.35   NWI  1 
 17 #  905 Cisneros, Julian   07 ZTC                    36.43      36.62   NWI  1 
 18 #  872 Ortiz, Ezekiah     06 NMSA                   36.30      37.72   NWI  2 
 -- #  635 Hennelly, Rowan    07 42UNANM                             DNS   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #   29 James, Vincent     06 AAT                    27.54      28.16   NWI 
  2 #  847 Montano, Tanner    07 JJTC                   29.86      28.72   NWI 
  3 #  235 Luna, Gabriel      06 RRTC                   28.38      28.74   NWI 
  4 #  167 Martinez, Jonah    06 NMS                    28.55      29.07   NWI 
  5 #  249 Morris, Latavious  06 RRTC                   29.11      29.59   NWI 
  6 #  259 Schrock, Parker    07 RRTC                   28.96      30.29   NWI 
  7 #   19 Femling, Eyob      06 AAT                    30.11      30.31   NWI 
  8 #  217 Dennard, Jarin     06 RRTC                   29.78      30.85   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  116 Saban, Asher       06 CTC                  1:08.95    1:09.40Q  1 
  2 #  240 Martinez, Jaiden   07 RRTC                 1:09.39    1:10.08Q  2 
  3 #  261 Sims, Kadarious    07 RRTC                 1:10.00    1:13.56Q  2 
  4 #  614 Cole, Lincoln      07 42UNANM                         1:14.98Q  1 
  5 #  842 Jaramillo, Adam    06 JJTC                 1:17.33    1:16.06Q  2 
  6 #  918 Motley, Felipe     07 ZTC                             1:18.36Q  1 
  7 #  902 Alomari, Zaid      07 ZTC                  1:12.79    1:18.54q  1 
  8 #  901 Sanchez, Jonathan  07 RMSW                 1:14.94    1:18.63q  2 
  9 #  932 Chavez, Dylan      07 SOH                  1:21.31    1:20.62   1 
 10 #   87 Fox, Austin        07 CTC                  1:14.50    1:21.82   1 
 11 #  206 Abeyta, Ezeqiel    07 RRTC                 1:19.48    1:23.11   1 
 12 #  850 Salazar, Luke      07 JJTC                 1:23.20    1:23.60   2 
 13 #  159 Kedge, Isaac       07 NMS                  1:29.17    1:26.52   2 
 -- #  635 Hennelly, Rowan    07 42UNANM                             DNS   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  116 Saban, Asher       06 CTC                  1:09.40    1:06.81  
  2 #  240 Martinez, Jaiden   07 RRTC                 1:10.08    1:07.96  
  3 #  614 Cole, Lincoln      07 42UNANM              1:14.98    1:10.67  
  4 #  261 Sims, Kadarious    07 RRTC                 1:13.56    1:11.75  
  5 #  842 Jaramillo, Adam    06 JJTC                 1:16.06    1:13.09  
  6 #  901 Sanchez, Jonathan  07 RMSW                 1:18.63    1:17.41  
  7 #  918 Motley, Felipe     07 ZTC                  1:18.36    1:19.02  
  8 #  902 Alomari, Zaid      07 ZTC                  1:18.54    1:19.48  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   25 Garcia, Desiderio  06 AAT                  2:31.11    2:30.31   2 
  2 #   75 Chavez, Orion      06 CTC                  2:41.28    2:36.21   2 
  3 #  240 Martinez, Jaiden   07 RRTC                 2:41.58    2:39.56   2 
  4 #  116 Saban, Asher       06 CTC                  2:41.08    2:40.59   2 
  5 #    5 Bigelow, Andrew    06 AAT                  2:45.03    2:42.96   2 
  6 #  199 Velasquez, Domini  06 NMS                  2:49.65    2:47.94   2 
  7 #  901 Sanchez, Jonathan  07 RMSW                 3:01.14    3:00.63   2 
  8 #   91 Gonzales, Jacob    06 CTC                  3:01.87    3:01.22   2 
  9 #  846 McDonald, Nikolas  07 JJTC                 2:57.34    3:03.09   2 
 10 #  856 Itomitsu, Matthew  06 LCSD                 3:04.25    3:05.80   2 
 11 #   87 Fox, Austin        07 CTC                  3:03.97    3:07.89   2 
 12 #   65 Bailon, Erick      07 CTC                  3:07.36    3:11.20   1 
 13 #   68 Barnett, Isaiah    06 CTC                  3:10.78    3:15.03   1 
 14 #  965 Vaughn Jr, James   07 SOH                  3:30.06    3:17.34   1 
 -- #  107 Martinez, Oliver   06 CTC                  2:56.19        DNS   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   25 Garcia, Desiderio  06 AAT                  5:15.81    5:02.51  
  2 #   24 Fetz, William      06 AAT                  5:37.78    5:13.85  
  3 #   75 Chavez, Orion      06 CTC                  5:34.99    5:14.20  
  4 #  902 Alomari, Zaid      07 ZTC                  6:01.35    5:47.38  
  5 #  199 Velasquez, Domini  06 NMS                  5:55.12    5:48.53  
  6 #  862 Wisner, Jeron      06 LCSD                 5:51.01    5:48.92  
  7 #  901 Sanchez, Jonathan  07 RMSW                 5:52.79    5:59.31  
  8 #   91 Gonzales, Jacob    06 CTC                  6:15.77    6:06.65  
  9 #  846 McDonald, Nikolas  07 JJTC                 6:12.45    6:11.79  
 10 #  664 Padberg, Maddox    07 42UNANM              6:57.33    6:12.71  
 11 #   68 Barnett, Isaiah    06 CTC                  6:37.18    6:23.76  
 -- #  107 Martinez, Oliver   06 CTC                  6:09.94        DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   24 Fetz, William      06 AAT                 11:31.17   11:52.20  
  2 #    5 Bigelow, Andrew    06 AAT                 12:05.29   12:24.48  
  3 #  204 Wright, Keivan     07 NMS                 13:30.00   15:08.37  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  217 Dennard, Jarin     06 RRTC                   16.66      16.72   NWI 
  2 #  227 Freeman, Kamaury   06 RRTC                   17.23      17.45   NWI 
  3 #  221 Dyer, Cameron      06 RRTC                   17.44      17.55   NWI 
  4 #  862 Wisner, Jeron      06 LCSD                   18.04      17.58   NWI 
  5 #  261 Sims, Kadarious    07 RRTC                   17.60      17.67   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 RIO RANCHO TRACK CLUB  'A'                          56.96      56.54  
     1) #217 Dennard, Jarin 06          2) #235 Luna, Gabriel 06          
     3) #259 Schrock, Parker 07         4) #249 Morris, Latavious 06      
  2 NM SOL RUNNING CLUB  'A'                          1:05.48    1:04.94  
     1) #129 Baldonado, Troy 06         2) #159 Kedge, Isaac 07           
     3) #140 Duran, Joseph 07           4) #199 Velasquez, Dominic 06     
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 JR. JAQUARS TRACK CLUB  'A'                       5:16.54    5:19.93  
     1) #846 McDonald, Nikolas 07       2) #850 Salazar, Luke 07          
     3) #842 Jaramillo, Adam 06         4) #847 Montano, Tanner 07        
 
High Jump 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #   34 Lee, Sebastian     07 AAT                    1.15m      1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.32 1.35 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  614 Cole, Lincoln      07 42UNANM                           1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #   29 James, Vincent     06 AAT                    4.66m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
     4.25m(NWI) 4.33m(NWI) 4.44m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI) 4.30m(NWI)
  2 #  221 Dyer, Cameron      06 RRTC                   3.97m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
     FOUL      4.07m(NWI) 3.89m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI) 4.46m(NWI)
  3 #  261 Sims, Kadarious    07 RRTC                   3.90m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
     3.88m(NWI) 3.91m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.28m(NWI) FOUL     
  4 #  249 Morris, Latavious  06 RRTC                   4.04m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
     3.93m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI) FOUL      3.77m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI) FOUL     
  5 #  614 Cole, Lincoln      07 42UNANM                           4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
     3.78m(NWI) 3.66m(NWI) FOUL      4.03m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI)
  6 #  842 Jaramillo, Adam    06 JJTC                   3.76m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
     3.53m(NWI) FOUL      3.93m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI) 3.74m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI)
  6 #  116 Saban, Asher       06 CTC                    3.99m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
     FOUL      3.82m(NWI) 3.92m(NWI) 3.93m(NWI) 3.73m(NWI) 3.63m(NWI)
  8 #  869 Mason, Brandon     07 NMSA                   3.70m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.80m(NWI) 3.85m(NWI) FOUL      0.04m(NWI)
  9 #   40 Prevett, Dylan     07 AAT                    2.95m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
     3.78m(NWI) FOUL      3.01m(NWI)            
 10 #  872 Ortiz, Ezekiah     06 NMSA                   3.55m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
     3.46m(NWI) 3.48m(NWI) FOUL                 
 11 #  951 Olguin, Daniel     06 SOH                    3.11m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
     3.39m(NWI) 3.01m(NWI) 3.18m(NWI)            
 12 #   19 Femling, Eyob      06 AAT                    3.24m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
     3.30m(NWI) FOUL      3.23m(NWI)            
 12 #   87 Fox, Austin        07 CTC                    3.54m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
     3.30m(NWI) FOUL      3.22m(NWI)            
 14 #  932 Chavez, Dylan      07 SOH                    2.85m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
     2.90m(NWI) 3.02m(NWI) 3.19m(NWI)            
 14 #  206 Abeyta, Ezeqiel    07 RRTC                   3.38m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
     FOUL      3.19m(NWI) 2.95m(NWI)            
 16 #  167 Martinez, Jonah    06 NMS                    4.29m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
     FOUL      3.15m(NWI) FOUL                 
 17 #  232 Henderson, Roland  07 RRTC                   2.93m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
     2.49m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI) 2.95m(NWI)            
 -- #  644 Lee, Jaythan       07 42UNANM                3.30m        DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  904 Baca, Jon          06 ZTC                    8.66m      8.52m   27-11.50 
      8.14m  8.52m  7.82m  7.74m  8.37m  8.46m
  2 #  906 Cisneros III, Ser  07 ZTC                    7.80m      6.50m   21-04.00 
      5.72m  6.42m  6.05m  FOUL  6.50m  6.45m
  3 #   32 Lapilio, Makoa     06 AAT                    6.75m      6.46m   21-02.50 
      5.42m  6.33m  6.46m  FOUL  5.82m  6.02m
  4 #  850 Salazar, Luke      07 JJTC                   5.96m      6.34m   20-09.75 
      5.62m  5.69m  6.12m  6.32m  6.34m  5.92m
  5 #  905 Cisneros, Julian   07 ZTC                    6.99m      6.17m   20-03.00 
      5.80m  5.91m  6.02m  6.01m  5.87m  6.17m
  6 #  965 Vaughn Jr, James   07 SOH                    5.62m      6.12m   20-01.00 
      5.41m  5.23m  5.98m  5.63m  5.76m  6.12m
  7 #  129 Baldonado, Troy    06 NMS                    6.32m      6.07m   19-11.00 
      5.44m  5.69m  6.05m  6.03m  5.30m  6.07m
  8 #  204 Wright, Keivan     07 NMS                    4.28m      3.88m   12-08.75 
      3.88m  3.60m  3.43m  3.43m  3.83m  3.20m
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  662 Ocampo, Isaiah     06 42UNANM               11.18m     13.98m      45-10 
      13.98m  13.64m  12.87m  13.88m  12.23m  12.65m
  2 #   32 Lapilio, Makoa     06 AAT                   13.78m     13.70m      44-11 
      FOUL  11.55m  12.32m  13.20m  11.62m  13.70m
 
Javelin Throw 450g 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  644 Lee, Jaythan       07 42UNANM               23.00m     22.82m      74-10 
      20.00m  22.08m  21.68m  22.70m  22.82m  20.80m
  2 #  906 Cisneros III, Ser  07 ZTC                   26.89m     21.62m      70-11 
      21.55m  18.02m  21.62m  FOUL  18.24m  21.50m
  3 #  862 Wisner, Jeron      06 LCSD                  19.25m     21.00m      68-11 
      17.51m  16.47m  16.58m  21.00m  20.22m  18.10m
  4 #  904 Baca, Jon          06 ZTC                   24.02m     20.93m      68-08 
      16.59m  20.13m  20.93m  20.90m  18.88m  19.40m
  5 #  910 Goree, Isaiah      07 ZTC                   18.23m     18.97m      62-03 
      15.70m  15.06m  18.97m  17.83m  17.03m  14.49m
  6 #  662 Ocampo, Isaiah     06 42UNANM               21.19m     18.40m      60-04 
      16.45m  16.88m  15.88m  18.10m  18.40m  18.30m
  7 #  140 Duran, Joseph      07 NMS                   18.08m     18.38m      60-04 
      15.82m  18.38m  16.21m  16.82m  16.27m  17.80m
  8 #  111 Ortega, Vaughn     06 CTC                   19.24m     17.00m      55-09 
      15.50m  13.87m  14.07m  12.54m  13.49m  17.00m
  9 #   68 Barnett, Isaiah    06 CTC                   15.12m     16.08m      52-09 
      15.10m  16.08m  13.40m  15.47m  16.00m  12.80m
 10 #  129 Baldonado, Troy    06 NMS                   16.15m     12.24m      40-02 
      11.84m  12.24m  0.11m            
 11 #  206 Abeyta, Ezeqiel    07 RRTC                  14.80m     10.30m      33-09 
      10.30m  9.92m  9.10m            
 12 #    8 Blind, William     06 AAT                   12.74m      8.68m      28-06 
      8.68m  8.31m  8.16m            
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #    8 Blind, William     06 AAT                 11:29.98   11:14.94   30 sec penalty
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  134 Burdick, Bersisa   05 NMS                    11.90      11.70Q  NWI  2 
  2 #   10 Buie, Gabriel      05 AAT                    12.10      12.11Q  NWI  1 
  3 #  643 Kupcho, Daniel     05 42UNANM                12.62      12.53Q  NWI  2 
  4 #  685 Williamson, Javan  05 42UNANM                12.28      13.16Q  NWI  1 
  5 #  844 Maestas, Christia  05 JJTC                   12.71      12.78Q  NWI  2 
  6 #  916 Madrid, Raymond    04 ZTC                    13.04      13.45Q  NWI  1 
  7 #  239 Martinez, Isaac    04 RRTC                   13.81      13.15q  NWI  2 
  8 #  242 Martinez, Nathani  05 RRTC                   13.78      13.27q  NWI  2 
  9 #  908 Cooper, Jabulani   05 ZTC                    13.55      13.69   NWI  1 
 10 #  109 Montoya, Cameron   05 CTC                    14.90      14.50   NWI  1 
 11 #  960 Plant, Colton      05 SOH                    15.50      14.84   NWI  1 
 12 #  825 Lane, Dean         05 IDT                               16.10   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  134 Burdick, Bersisa   05 NMS                    11.70      12.16   NWI 
  2 #   10 Buie, Gabriel      05 AAT                    12.11      12.31   NWI 
  3 #  643 Kupcho, Daniel     05 42UNANM                12.53      13.43   NWI 
  4 #  844 Maestas, Christia  05 JJTC                   12.78      13.46   NWI 
  5 #  685 Williamson, Javan  05 42UNANM                13.16      13.89   NWI 
  6 #  916 Madrid, Raymond    04 ZTC                    13.45      13.91   NWI 
  7 #  239 Martinez, Isaac    04 RRTC                   13.15      14.04   NWI 
  8 #  242 Martinez, Nathani  05 RRTC                   13.27      14.28   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  134 Burdick, Bersisa   05 NMS                    25.77      24.29Q  NWI  3 
  2 #  608 Bryant, Dustin     04 42UNANM                25.70      25.32Q  NWI  1 
  3 #  927 Wilson, Marcus     05 ZTC                    27.37      26.30Q  NWI  2 
  4 #   10 Buie, Gabriel      05 AAT                    25.36      25.05Q  NWI  3 
  5 #  643 Kupcho, Daniel     05 42UNANM                25.53      25.58Q  NWI  1 
  6 #  844 Maestas, Christia  05 JJTC                   27.96      26.98Q  NWI  2 
  7 #  921 Soto, Edgar        05 ZTC                               26.98q  NWI  1 
  8 #  685 Williamson, Javan  05 42UNANM                21.45      27.60q  NWI  2 
  9 #  673 Schufft, Kaden     04 42UNANM                28.20      27.62   NWI  1 
 10 #  916 Madrid, Raymond    04 ZTC                    28.08      29.34   NWI  3 
 11 #  189 Suazo, Joaquin     04 NMS                    31.80      30.14   NWI  2 
 12 #  908 Cooper, Jabulani   05 ZTC                    28.99      30.24   NWI  1 
 13 #  109 Montoya, Cameron   05 CTC                    30.80      30.51   NWI  3 
 14 #  811 Romero, Mekhi      05 AOC                    32.89      31.01   NWI  3 
 15 #  960 Plant, Colton      05 SOH                    32.40      32.17   NWI  2 
 16 #  142 Garcia, Isaiah     04 NMS                    34.60      33.37   NWI  1 
 -- #  825 Lane, Dean         05 IDT                                 DNS   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #   10 Buie, Gabriel      05 AAT                    25.05      25.36   NWI 
  2 #  608 Bryant, Dustin     04 42UNANM                25.32      26.16   NWI 
  3 #  927 Wilson, Marcus     05 ZTC                    26.30      26.80   NWI 
  4 #  643 Kupcho, Daniel     05 42UNANM                25.58      26.87   NWI 
  5 #  921 Soto, Edgar        05 ZTC                    26.98      26.93   NWI 
  6 #  844 Maestas, Christia  05 JJTC                   26.98      28.46   NWI 
 -- #  685 Williamson, Javan  05 42UNANM                27.60        DNS   NWI 
 -- #  134 Burdick, Bersisa   05 NMS                    24.29        DNS   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  134 Burdick, Bersisa   05 NMS                    55.72      55.38Q  1 
  2 #  921 Soto, Edgar        05 ZTC                               57.88Q  2 
  3 #  927 Wilson, Marcus     05 ZTC                    58.64      59.67Q  2 
  4 #  239 Martinez, Isaac    04 RRTC                 1:01.32      59.85Q  1 
  5 #  203 Wright, Bijan      04 NMS                    59.96    1:00.80Q  2 
  6 #  964 Sisneros, Santos   04 SOH                  1:00.24    1:02.96Q  1 
  7 #  673 Schufft, Kaden     04 42UNANM              1:10.00    1:06.16q  2 
  8 #  811 Romero, Mekhi      05 AOC                  1:13.37    1:16.84q  2 
  9 #  960 Plant, Colton      05 SOH                  1:14.64    1:18.31   1 
 10 #  961 Prewitt, Jacob     05 SOH                  1:19.35    1:20.23   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  134 Burdick, Bersisa   05 NMS                    55.38      54.14  
  2 #  927 Wilson, Marcus     05 ZTC                    59.67      57.05  
  3 #  921 Soto, Edgar        05 ZTC                    57.88      58.12  
  4 #  203 Wright, Bijan      04 NMS                  1:00.80      58.49  
  5 #  239 Martinez, Isaac    04 RRTC                   59.85      58.59  
  6 #  964 Sisneros, Santos   04 SOH                  1:02.96    1:01.69  
 -- #  811 Romero, Mekhi      05 AOC                  1:16.84        DNS  
 -- #  673 Schufft, Kaden     04 42UNANM              1:06.16        DNS  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  927 Wilson, Marcus     05 ZTC                  2:20.23    2:15.25  
  2 #  195 Valdez, Gilbert    04 NMS                  2:10.00    2:20.00  
  3 #  638 Howell, Blayne     05 42UNANM              2:21.00    2:26.49  
  4 #  964 Sisneros, Santos   04 SOH                  2:29.97    2:26.97  
  5 #  192 Trueba, Jared      04 NMS                  2:31.20    2:34.07  
  6 #  147 Gonzales, Austin   04 NMS                  2:33.57    2:38.43  
  7 #   66 Bailon, Hector     04 CTC                  2:38.74    2:40.34  
  8 #  157 Jaramillo, Brayde  04 NMS                  2:49.89    2:48.01  
  9 #  117 Sanchez, Cruz      05 CTC                  2:35.13    3:11.63  
 10 #   93 Grange, Ryan       05 CTC                  2:54.36    3:17.03  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  195 Valdez, Gilbert    04 NMS                  4:43.67    4:46.46  
  2 #  165 Lucero, Jude       05 NMS                  5:00.13    4:56.74  
  3 #  964 Sisneros, Santos   04 SOH                  5:12.95    5:05.68  
  4 #  160 Kedge, Lucas       04 NMS                  5:10.15    5:07.15  
  5 #  638 Howell, Blayne     05 42UNANM              5:08.00    5:09.95  
  6 #   45 Salazar, Isaac     05 AAT                  5:23.12    5:19.93  
  7 #  147 Gonzales, Austin   04 NMS                  5:25.72    5:22.31  
  8 #   80 Cutchen, Stoney    05 CTC                  5:25.37    5:25.29  
  9 #  192 Trueba, Jared      04 NMS                  5:50.30    5:34.51  
 10 #  190 Swanson, Carter    05 NMS                             5:38.21  
 11 #  157 Jaramillo, Brayde  04 NMS                  6:15.31    5:42.36  
 12 #  163 Lee, Gordon        05 NMS                  5:26.59    5:42.99  
 13 #  857 Martin, Austin     04 LCSD                 5:30.07    5:48.26  
 14 #  138 Crabtree, Ethan    04 NMS                  5:45.00    5:49.18  
 15 #  623 Floyd, Judah       05 42UNANM              6:05.00    5:49.36  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  195 Valdez, Gilbert    04 NMS                 10:05.00   10:43.34  
  2 #  165 Lucero, Jude       05 NMS                 10:26.38   10:44.90  
  3 #  117 Sanchez, Cruz      05 CTC                 11:08.09   11:40.47  
  4 #  857 Martin, Austin     04 LCSD                           12:10.48  
  5 #   45 Salazar, Isaac     05 AAT                 11:19.29   13:09.33  
  6 #  138 Crabtree, Ethan    04 NMS                 12:10.00   13:22.41  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  674 Sharpe, Ryan       05 42UNANM                17.00      18.19   NWI 
  2 #  242 Martinez, Nathani  05 RRTC                   17.83      18.39   NWI 
  3 #  843 Lane, Lashawn      05 JJTC                   20.27      20.21   NWI 
  4 #  833 Aragon, Mekhi      05 JJTC                   21.40      20.92   NWI 
  5 #  149 Gutierrez, Isaiah  04 NMS                    22.09      20.98   NWI 
  6 #  190 Swanson, Carter    05 NMS                               22.02   NWI 
  7 #  168 Martinez, Mateo    04 NMS                               22.53   NWI 
 -- #  650 Lujan, Daymon      04 42UNANM                17.30        DNS   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  203 Wright, Bijan      04 NMS                    28.72      29.32   NWI  2 
  2 #    1 Ball, Gabriel      04 AAT                    30.02      30.82   NWI  2 
  3 #  674 Sharpe, Ryan       05 42UNANM                31.00      31.96   NWI  2 
  4 #  242 Martinez, Nathani  05 RRTC                   31.47      33.97   NWI  2 
  5 #  833 Aragon, Mekhi      05 JJTC                   34.75      34.07   NWI  1 
  6 #  149 Gutierrez, Isaiah  04 NMS                               34.49   NWI  1 
  7 #  843 Lane, Lashawn      05 JJTC                   34.62      36.08   NWI  1 
  8 #  190 Swanson, Carter    05 NMS                               36.15   NWI  1 
 -- #  650 Lujan, Daymon      04 42UNANM                29.50        DNS   NWI  2 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NM SOL RUNNING CLUB  'A'                          4:49.29    4:38.50  
     1) #192 Trueba, Jared 04           2) #163 Lee, Gordon 05            
     3) #189 Suazo, Joaquin 04          4) #203 Wright, Bijan 04          
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NM SOL RUNNING CLUB  'A'                                    10:21.17  
     1) #147 Gonzales, Austin 04        2) #157 Jaramillo, Brayden 04     
     3) #160 Kedge, Lucas 04            4) #165 Lucero, Jude 05           
 
High Jump 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #    1 Ball, Gabriel      04 AAT                    1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.25 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  608 Bryant, Dustin     04 42UNANM                1.80m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.25 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  608 Bryant, Dustin     04 42UNANM                6.00m      5.83m   NWI  19-01.50 
     FOUL      5.77m(NWI) 5.83m(NWI) 5.58m(NWI) 5.77m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 #    1 Ball, Gabriel      04 AAT                    4.89m      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
     4.90m(NWI) FOUL      4.76m(NWI) 4.33m(NWI) FOUL      PASS     
  3 #  844 Maestas, Christia  05 JJTC                   5.03m      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
     4.66m(NWI) FOUL      4.64m(NWI) FOUL      4.66m(NWI) FOUL     
  4 #  643 Kupcho, Daniel     05 42UNANM                4.54m      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
     4.57m(NWI) FOUL      4.28m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.22m(NWI)
  5 #   49 Sullivan, Darius   05 AAT                    4.49m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
     4.44m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI) 4.34m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI) 4.43m(NWI) 4.28m(NWI)
  6 #  239 Martinez, Isaac    04 RRTC                   4.41m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.36m(NWI) 4.33m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI) FOUL     
  7 #  674 Sharpe, Ryan       05 42UNANM                4.57m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
     4.38m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI) 4.05m(NWI) 3.96m(NWI) 4.01m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI)
  8 #  242 Martinez, Nathani  05 RRTC                   4.25m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
     4.36m(NWI) 4.29m(NWI) 4.08m(NWI) FOUL      4.00m(NWI) 4.20m(NWI)
  9 #  916 Madrid, Raymond    04 ZTC                    4.81m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
     4.30m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI) FOUL                
 10 #  189 Suazo, Joaquin     04 NMS                    4.20m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
     FOUL      4.10m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI)           
 11 #  833 Aragon, Mekhi      05 JJTC                   3.99m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
     FOUL      4.03m(NWI) FOUL                
 12 #  147 Gonzales, Austin   04 NMS                    4.20m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
     4.02m(NWI) 3.78m(NWI) 4.01m(NWI)          
 13 #  157 Jaramillo, Brayde  04 NMS                    3.60m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
     FOUL      3.68m(NWI) 3.88m(NWI)          
 14 #  960 Plant, Colton      05 SOH                    3.62m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
     3.87m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI) 3.80m(NWI)           
 15 #  117 Sanchez, Cruz      05 CTC                    3.79m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
     3.63m(NWI) 3.30m(NWI) FOUL                
 16 #  843 Lane, Lashawn      05 JJTC                   3.66m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
     3.39m(NWI) 3.40m(NWI) 3.50m(NWI)          
 17 #  142 Garcia, Isaiah     04 NMS                    3.72m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
     FOUL      3.33m(NWI) FOUL                
 18 #  961 Prewitt, Jacob     05 SOH                    3.20m      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
     3.13m(NWI) 3.04m(NWI) 3.24m(NWI)          
 -- #  203 Wright, Bijan      04 NMS                    4.78m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- #  825 Lane, Dean         05 IDT                                 DNS   NWI           
 -- #  811 Romero, Mekhi      05 AOC                    3.47m        DNS   NWI           
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  608 Bryant, Dustin     04 42UNANM               10.81m     11.27m   NWI  36-11.75 
     FOUL      11.10m(NWI) 10.83m(NWI) FOUL      11.27m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 #  844 Maestas, Christia  05 JJTC                              9.76m   NWI  32-00.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.44m(NWI) 9.53m(NWI) 9.66m(NWI) 9.76m(NWI)
  3 #  833 Aragon, Mekhi      05 JJTC                              8.55m   NWI  28-00.75 
     8.21m(NWI) FOUL      8.53m(NWI) FOUL      8.52m(NWI) 8.55m(NWI)
  4 #  843 Lane, Lashawn      05 JJTC                              7.85m   NWI  25-09.25 
     7.84m(NWI) 7.85m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      7.61m(NWI) 7.60m(NWI)
 -- #  825 Lane, Dean         05 IDT                                 DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  813 Smith-Bernhard, A  05 AOC                    8.15m      9.26m   30-04.75 
      8.90m  9.16m  9.26m  8.96m  7.14m  8.34m
  2 #  675 Spalliero, Domini  04 42UNANM                8.29m      8.05m   26-05.00 
      7.68m  7.48m  8.05m  7.57m  7.76m  7.94m
  3 #  828 Smith, Darrian     05 IDT                    8.00m      7.98m   26-02.25 
      7.83m  7.48m  7.65m  7.62m  7.79m  7.98m
  4 #  168 Martinez, Mateo    04 NMS                    7.43m      7.15m   23-05.50 
      6.68m  6.39m  6.64m  7.03m  7.15m  7.14m
  5 #   94 Holland, Mitchell  05 CTC                    6.73m      7.09m   23-03.25 
      6.63m  6.70m  6.47m  7.01m  7.09m  6.79m
  6 #  963 Sisneros, Santiag  05 SOH                    6.07m      6.17m   20-03.00 
      5.81m  5.90m  6.00m  6.17m  6.14m  6.00m
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  828 Smith, Darrian     05 IDT                   30.55m     28.29m      92-10 
      22.49m  24.32m  28.29m  26.05m  28.00m  FOUL
  2 #  685 Williamson, Javan  05 42UNANM               28.35m     26.66m      87-06 
      23.49m  21.20m  26.66m  20.83m  25.82m  23.12m
  3 #  921 Soto, Edgar        05 ZTC                              26.54m      87-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.46m  26.54m  24.72m  24.30m
  4 #  168 Martinez, Mateo    04 NMS                   25.73m     25.09m      82-04 
      25.09m  19.26m  FOUL  21.68m  23.23m  15.50m
  5 #  813 Smith-Bernhard, A  05 AOC                   22.38m     22.58m      74-01 
      FOUL  22.00m  21.60m  22.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  163 Lee, Gordon        05 NMS                   21.67m     21.06m      69-01 
      16.89m  17.80m  19.15m  15.50m  21.06m  FOUL
  7 #  963 Sisneros, Santiag  05 SOH                   18.06m     16.07m      52-09 
      13.42m  16.07m  13.00m  14.95m  14.80m  15.00m
  8 #  109 Montoya, Cameron   05 CTC                   18.70m     15.50m      50-10 
      FOUL  15.50m  15.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 #   94 Holland, Mitchell  05 CTC                   16.78m     15.43m      50-07 
      FOUL  15.20m  15.43m           
 -- #  650 Lujan, Daymon      04 42UNANM               29.88m        DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  134 Burdick, Bersisa   05 NMS                   35.50m     40.98m     134-05 
      34.53m  33.25m  38.10m  40.98m  36.26m  39.02m
  2 #  239 Martinez, Isaac    04 RRTC                  29.18m     30.20m      99-01 
      24.06m  28.20m  23.64m  27.27m  30.20m  29.37m
  3 #  908 Cooper, Jabulani   05 ZTC                   27.44m     27.85m      91-04 
      26.09m  25.64m  25.52m  25.33m  26.20m  27.85m
  4 #  168 Martinez, Mateo    04 NMS                   27.72m     26.83m      88-00 
      21.91m  21.89m  26.83m  25.58m  24.40m  26.83m
  5 #   53 Turtle-Morales, J  05 AAT                   29.28m     25.69m      84-03 
      23.63m  25.69m  25.20m  23.70m  24.25m  24.57m
  6 #  109 Montoya, Cameron   05 CTC                   20.15m     21.61m      70-11 
      17.22m  17.86m  21.16m  21.61m  19.63m  18.16m
  7 #  813 Smith-Bernhard, A  05 AOC                   20.92m     18.49m      60-08 
      17.59m  16.98m  18.49m  17.82m  17.34m  17.54m
  8 #  685 Williamson, Javan  05 42UNANM                8.53m     17.95m      58-11 
      17.95m  15.66m  15.33m  15.52m  13.62m  16.40m
  9 #   94 Holland, Mitchell  05 CTC                   17.27m     13.52m      44-04 
      13.52m  10.52m  13.50m         
 10 #  828 Smith, Darrian     05 IDT                              12.73m      41-09 
      12.73m  12.50m  12.54m         
 -- #  650 Lujan, Daymon      04 42UNANM               29.30m        DNS            
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   53 Turtle-Morales, J  05 AAT                 18:53.30   18:53.54  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  659 Mosley, Kenyon     02 42UNANM                11.93      10.79Q  NWI  2 
  2 #  822 Ansley, Omari'Kis  02 IDT                    11.90      10.98Q  NWI  1 
  3 #  940 Griffin, Isaiah    02 SOH                    11.66      10.91Q  NWI  2 
  4 #  955 Ortega, Kevin      02 SOH                    11.89      11.13Q  NWI  1 
  5 #  607 Biggs, Koen        03 42UNANM                11.77      11.09Q  NWI  2 
  6 #  935 Erinle, Tolu       03 SOH                    11.65      11.18Q  NWI  1 
  7 #  831 Velasquez, Jared   02 IDT                    12.20      11.40q  NWI  1 
  8 #  931 Cazares, Adrian    03 SOH                    12.34      11.53q  NWI  2 
  9 #  218 Dennard, Trevon    03 RRTC                   12.11      11.55   NWI  2 
 10 #  210 Beal, Robert       03 RRTC                   12.32      11.69   NWI  1 
 -- #  211 Canales, Alexande  03 RRTC                   14.89        DNS   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  659 Mosley, Kenyon     02 42UNANM                10.79      11.65   NWI 
  2 #  940 Griffin, Isaiah    02 SOH                    10.91      11.74   NWI 
  3 #  955 Ortega, Kevin      02 SOH                    11.13      11.92   NWI 
  4 #  822 Ansley, Omari'Kis  02 IDT                    10.98      11.96   NWI 
  5 #  935 Erinle, Tolu       03 SOH                    11.18      11.98   NWI 
  6 #  607 Biggs, Koen        03 42UNANM                11.09      12.17   NWI 
  7 #  931 Cazares, Adrian    03 SOH                    11.53      12.36   NWI 
  8 #  831 Velasquez, Jared   02 IDT                    11.40      12.60   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  822 Ansley, Omari'Kis  02 IDT                    23.69      23.66Q  NWI  2 
  2 #  607 Biggs, Koen        03 42UNANM                23.66      24.38Q  NWI  1 
  3 #  931 Cazares, Adrian    03 SOH                    24.90      24.81Q  NWI  1 
  4 #  210 Beal, Robert       03 RRTC                   24.56      24.90Q  NWI  2 
  5 #   33 Lee, Dylan         03 AAT                    24.83      24.99Q  NWI  1 
  6 #  831 Velasquez, Jared   02 IDT                    24.96      25.16Q  NWI  2 
  7 #  959 Perea, Demetrio    02 SOH                    25.14      25.00q  NWI  1 
  8 #  823 Clonts, Alexander  03 IDT                    25.13      25.87q  NWI  2 
  9 #  208 Baca, Dylan        03 RRTC                   28.38      26.97   NWI  1 
 -- #  218 Dennard, Trevon    03 RRTC                   24.49        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- #  940 Griffin, Isaiah    02 SOH                    24.11        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- #  935 Erinle, Tolu       03 SOH                    23.97        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- #  955 Ortega, Kevin      02 SOH                    24.10        DNS   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  607 Biggs, Koen        03 42UNANM                24.38      24.32   NWI 
  2 #  210 Beal, Robert       03 RRTC                   24.90      24.80   NWI 
  3 #  931 Cazares, Adrian    03 SOH                    24.81      25.05   NWI 
  4 #   33 Lee, Dylan         03 AAT                    24.99      25.13   NWI 
  5 #  831 Velasquez, Jared   02 IDT                    25.16      25.43   NWI 
  6 #  823 Clonts, Alexander  03 IDT                    25.87      25.48   NWI 
  7 #  959 Perea, Demetrio    02 SOH                    25.00      25.51   NWI 
 -- #  822 Ansley, Omari'Kis  02 IDT                    23.66        DNS   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  955 Ortega, Kevin      02 SOH                    53.01      53.49  
  2 #  218 Dennard, Trevon    03 RRTC                   54.64      55.08  
  3 #  823 Clonts, Alexander  03 IDT                    56.78      56.42  
  4 #  959 Perea, Demetrio    02 SOH                    55.90      56.72  
  5 #  210 Beal, Robert       03 RRTC                   55.02      56.75  
  6 #  942 Helmka, Kaden      03 SOH                    56.70      56.95  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  942 Helmka, Kaden      03 SOH                  2:10.90    2:08.32  
  2 #  639 Howell, Brandon    03 42UNANM              2:04.00    2:14.61  
  3 #  823 Clonts, Alexander  03 IDT                             2:31.99  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  100 Laughlin, Spencer  03 CTC                  5:06.90    5:16.55  
  2 #  172 Martinez-Crook, N  03 NMS                  5:48.32    5:26.83  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  659 Mosley, Kenyon     02 42UNANM                15.22      16.44   NWI 
  2 #  211 Canales, Alexande  03 RRTC                   22.26      21.62   NWI 
  3 #  208 Baca, Dylan        03 RRTC                   20.48      30.87   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  659 Mosley, Kenyon     02 42UNANM                57.90      58.90  
  2 #  100 Laughlin, Spencer  03 CTC                  1:18.97    1:20.99  
  3 #  172 Martinez-Crook, N  03 NMS                  1:22.24    1:24.82  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 SONS OF HERMES  'A'                                 45.90      45.32  
     1) #955 Ortega, Kevin 02           2) #959 Perea, Demetrio 02        
     3) #940 Griffin, Isaiah 02         4) #935 Erinle, Tolu 03           
  2 RIO RANCHO TRACK CLUB  'A'                          51.36      51.19  
     1) #208 Baca, Dylan 03             2) #210 Beal, Robert 03           
     3) #211 Canales, Alexander 03      4) #218 Dennard, Trevon 03        
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 SONS OF HERMES  'A'                               3:35.89    4:00.00  
     1) #940 Griffin, Isaiah 02         2) #942 Helmka, Kaden 03          
     3) #959 Perea, Demetrio 02         4) #931 Cazares, Adrian 03        
 
High Jump 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #   55 Widner, Evan       03 AAT                    1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #   33 Lee, Dylan         03 AAT                    1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  639 Howell, Brandon    03 42UNANM                1.72m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  211 Canales, Alexande  03 RRTC                              1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  659 Mosley, Kenyon     02 42UNANM                6.13m      6.26m   NWI  20-06.50 
     6.07m(NWI) 5.57m(NWI) 5.92m(NWI) 5.81m(NWI) 6.26m(NWI) 0.06m(NWI)
  2 #   33 Lee, Dylan         03 AAT                    5.81m      5.93m   NWI  19-05.50 
     5.74m(NWI) 5.93m(NWI) 5.73m(NWI) 5.76m(NWI) 5.47m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 #  607 Biggs, Koen        03 42UNANM                5.75m      5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
     5.14m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI) 5.05m(NWI) 4.93m(NWI) 5.38m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI)
  4 #  822 Ansley, Omari'Kis  02 IDT                    5.53m      5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
     5.28m(NWI) 5.25m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 #   55 Widner, Evan       03 AAT                    4.84m      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
     4.59m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI) 5.05m(NWI) 5.07m(NWI)
  6 #  831 Velasquez, Jared   02 IDT                    5.18m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
     4.83m(NWI) 4.83m(NWI) 4.91m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI) 4.96m(NWI)
  7 #    2 Beaty, Hadley      03 AAT                    4.76m      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.57m(NWI) FOUL      4.95m(NWI)
  8 #  859 Padron, Timothy    02 LCSD                   3.76m      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
     4.11m(NWI) 3.80m(NWI) FOUL      3.93m(NWI) 4.17m(NWI) 4.04m(NWI)
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  607 Biggs, Koen        03 42UNANM               11.17m     11.22m   NWI  36-09.75 
     10.77m(NWI) 10.96m(NWI) 10.81m(NWI) 11.22m(NWI) 11.06m(NWI) 11.10m(NWI)
  2 #  831 Velasquez, Jared   02 IDT                   11.70m     10.60m   NWI  34-09.50 
     10.15m(NWI) 10.32m(NWI) 10.60m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 -- #  822 Ansley, Omari'Kis  02 IDT                    7.30m        DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  630 Glenn, Teagun      02 42UNANM               13.82m     14.61m   47-11.25 
      12.96m  13.25m  14.61m  14.50m  13.52m  FOUL
  2 #  653 Lyon, Tyler        02 42UNANM               14.86m     13.68m   44-10.75 
      11.99m  13.30m  13.25m  13.68m  12.60m  13.59m
  3 #  606 Beene, Hunter      02 42UNANM               12.24m     10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.90m  10.26m  FOUL  10.27m  9.75m  9.26m
  4 #   90 Garcia, Ryan       03 CTC                    9.25m      8.48m   27-10.00 
      8.29m  8.48m  8.21m  8.16m  8.25m  7.57m
  5 #   76 Cordova, Marcos    03 CTC                    5.55m      5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.79m  5.78m  5.76m  5.25m  5.80m  5.75m
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  630 Glenn, Teagun      02 42UNANM               42.08m     39.44m     129-05 
      29.67m  FOUL  38.43m  39.44m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #  653 Lyon, Tyler        02 42UNANM               42.19m     36.71m     120-05 
      25.76m  34.83m  36.71m  FOUL  34.77m  31.15m
  3 #  606 Beene, Hunter      02 42UNANM               34.90m     35.10m     115-02 
      FOUL  30.50m  35.10m  30.35m  33.31m  28.05m
  4 #   90 Garcia, Ryan       03 CTC                   26.70m     26.47m      86-10 
      26.47m  FOUL  26.45m  26.18m  FOUL  22.69m
  5 #   76 Cordova, Marcos    03 CTC                   18.65m     19.60m      64-04 
      15.68m  18.58m  FOUL  19.60m  18.65m  16.05m
  6 #  680 Vaughn, Luke       03 42UNANM                          18.64m      61-02 
      18.25m  18.64m  16.17m  15.12m  16.38m  16.00m
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  630 Glenn, Teagun      02 42UNANM               52.30m     53.70m     176-02 
      49.66m  51.00m  53.70m  FOUL  FOUL  53.27m
  2 #  653 Lyon, Tyler        02 42UNANM               48.46m     42.50m     139-05 
      37.40m  42.10m  42.50m  39.59m  37.65m  37.34m
  3 #   90 Garcia, Ryan       03 CTC                   30.74m     28.58m      93-09 
      26.71m  26.60m  25.90m  27.77m  28.58m  26.34m
  4 #    2 Beaty, Hadley      03 AAT                   23.41m     23.73m      77-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.73m  20.28m  23.48m  20.25m
  5 #  680 Vaughn, Luke       03 42UNANM                          20.44m      67-01 
      20.20m  20.44m  18.00m  18.08m  16.32m  18.23m
  6 #   76 Cordova, Marcos    03 CTC                   18.69m     17.62m      57-10 
      17.62m  13.00m  15.54m  17.50m  16.70m  FOUL
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  867 Edwards, River     00 NMSA                   11.19      10.78   NWI 
  2 #  632 Grant, Blaine      01 42UNANM                10.76      10.85   NWI 
  3 #  656 McKinney, Bryson   01 42UNANM                11.90      11.40   NWI 
  4 #  681 Weatherford, Bryc  00 42UNANM                12.00      11.56   NWI 
  5 #  671 Sandoval, Ricky    00 42UNANM                12.00      11.70   NWI 
  6 #  652 Luke, CJ           01 42UNANM                12.41      11.93   NWI 
  7 #  169 Martinez, Nick     01 NMS                    12.68      12.27   NWI 
  8 #  892 Kie, Tyler         00 RMSW                   13.69      12.63   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  867 Edwards, River     00 NMSA                              22.36   NWI 
  2 #  656 McKinney, Bryson   01 42UNANM                23.35      23.62   NWI 
  3 #  681 Weatherford, Bryc  00 42UNANM                23.70      24.12   NWI 
  4 #  652 Luke, CJ           01 42UNANM                26.05      24.88   NWI 
  5 #  618 Coningham, Trevor  00 42UNANM                24.00      25.09   NWI 
  6 #  169 Martinez, Nick     01 NMS                    25.18      25.61   NWI 
  7 #  892 Kie, Tyler         00 RMSW                   27.70      27.19   NWI 
  8 #  619 Coningham, Wyatt   01 42UNANM                26.00      28.88   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  618 Coningham, Trevor  00 42UNANM                53.00      55.47  
  2 #  681 Weatherford, Bryc  00 42UNANM                54.20      56.26  
  3 #  169 Martinez, Nick     01 NMS                    58.28      59.34  
  4 #  619 Coningham, Wyatt   01 42UNANM              1:00.00    1:04.62  
 -- #  671 Sandoval, Ricky    00 42UNANM              1:00.00        DNS  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  827 Silva, Cruz        01 IDT                             2:19.13  
 -- #  618 Coningham, Trevor  00 42UNANM              2:15.00        DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  676 Stapleton, David   00 42UNANM              4:44.00    4:29.47  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
 -- #  647 Lopez III, Tommy   01 42UNANM                             DNS   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  647 Lopez III, Tommy   01 42UNANM                         1:05.65  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 INTERNATIONAL DISTRICT TRACK  'A'                              48.92  
     1) #824 Dissoussou, Steven 01      2) #826 Martinez, Matthew 01      
     3) #827 Silva, Cruz 01             4) #830 Stephens, Michael 00      
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 INTERNATIONAL DISTRICT TRACK  'A'                            4:20.25  
     1) #824 Dissoussou, Steven 01      2) #826 Martinez, Matthew 01      
     3) #827 Silva, Cruz 01             4) #830 Stephens, Michael 00      
 
Long Jump 17-18 Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  677 Thomas II, Darryl  00 42UNANM                7.12m      6.16m   NWI  20-02.50 
     5.76m(NWI) FOUL      5.74m(NWI) 6.16m(NWI) FOUL      5.96m(NWI)
  2 #  632 Grant, Blaine      01 42UNANM                6.91m      6.01m   NWI  19-08.75 
     5.83m(NWI) 5.92m(NWI) 5.74m(NWI) 5.79m(NWI) FOUL      6.01m(NWI)
  3 #  647 Lopez III, Tommy   01 42UNANM                           5.96m   NWI  19-06.75 
     5.66m(NWI) 5.96m(NWI) 5.78m(NWI) 5.73m(NWI) 5.71m(NWI) 5.75m(NWI)
  4 #  826 Martinez, Matthew  01 IDT                    5.09m      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
     4.81m(NWI) 4.98m(NWI) 5.07m(NWI) 4.71m(NWI) 4.91m(NWI) 5.06m(NWI)
  5 #  656 McKinney, Bryson   01 42UNANM                5.00m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
     FOUL      3.92m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.28m(NWI)
  6 #   15 Dougan, Nikita     01 AAT                    2.04m      2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
     2.23m(NWI) 1.94m(NWI) 2.30m(NWI) 2.10m(NWI) 1.92m(NWI) 2.13m(NWI)
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  668 Robinson, Demetri  00 42UNANM               13.54m     13.00m   NWI  42-08.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.00m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 #  826 Martinez, Matthew  01 IDT                    9.49m      9.41m   NWI  30-10.50 
     9.41m(NWI) 8.79m(NWI) 7.95m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #   15 Dougan, Nikita     01 AAT                               5.60m   18-04.50 
      5.20m  4.79m  5.08m  5.60m  5.18m  5.55m
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  620 Cruz, Christopher  01 42UNANM               46.41m     43.73m     143-06 
      41.76m  42.35m  42.33m  43.73m  42.75m  43.06m
  2 #  169 Martinez, Nick     01 NMS                   31.78m     25.80m      84-08 
      22.40m  25.80m  24.08m  FOUL  24.28m  21.53m