2017 USATFNM NM Games - 6/24/2017                       
                    USATFNM Open & Masters TF Championships
					Youth Developmental
				      NM Games Finish Line                              
                           Milne Field - Albuq., NM                            
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8-Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1709 Danika Herrera     10 SOL RUNNING                       18.01  
  2 # 1699 Marisol Chavez     09 SOL RUNNING                       18.39  
  3 # 1841 Barbara Slack      09 UNATTACHED             20.60      20.69  
  4 # 1654 Alyssa Brack       12 METRO SPEED            21.37      21.05  
  5 # 1662 Mikah Simek        12 METRO SPEED            21.85      21.60  
  6 # 1659 Naysa Ortiz        12 METRO SPEED                       29.09  
 
200 Meter Dash 8-Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1833 Raina Passalacqua  09 UNATTACHED             34.00      36.07  
  2 # 1709 Danika Herrera     10 SOL RUNNING                       40.47  
  3 # 1625 Emma Gutierrez     09 ALBUQUERQUE            39.95      41.72  
  4 # 1841 Barbara Slack      09 UNATTACHED             42.54      44.36  
  5 # 1662 Mikah Simek        12 METRO SPEED            46.25      44.66  
  6 # 1654 Alyssa Brack       12 METRO SPEED            45.71      45.94  
  7 # 1721 Jacueline Machuca  10 SOL RUNNING                       47.79  
 
400 Meter Dash 8-Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1625 Emma Gutierrez     09 ALBUQUERQUE          1:30.67    1:29.86  
  2 # 1721 Jacueline Machuca  10 SOL RUNNING                     1:46.30  
  3 # 1689 Kynli Begay        10 SOL RUNNING                     2:01.97  
 
800 Meter Run 8-Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1724 Isa Marquez        09 SOL RUNNING                     3:16.05  
  2 # 1668 Vanessa Cichy      09 RIO RANCHO T         3:15.00    3:19.37  
  3 # 1755 Isabella Wollard   09 SOL RUNNING                     3:57.44  
  4 # 1758 Ava Wright         09 SOL RUNNING                     3:57.94  
  5 # 1689 Kynli Begay        10 SOL RUNNING                     4:30.92  
 
1500 Meter Run 8-Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1724 Isa Marquez        09 SOL RUNNING                     6:36.23  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8-Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 SOL RUNNING CLUB  'A'                                        1:26.62  
     1) #1758 Ava Wright 09             2) #1755 Isabella Wollard 09      
     3) #1721 Jacueline Machuca 10      4) #1699 Marisol Chavez 09        
 
Long Jump 8-Under Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1833 Raina Passalacqua  09 UNATTACHED                        3.18m   10-05.25 
      2.88m  2.82m  3.18m  2.96m        
  2 # 1699 Marisol Chavez     09 SOL RUNNING                       2.98m    9-09.50 
      2.54m  2.98m  2.55m  2.65m       
  3 # 1668 Vanessa Cichy      09 RIO RANCHO T                      2.97m    9-09.00 
      2.86m  2.91m  2.97m  2.67m       
  4 # 1625 Emma Gutierrez     09 ALBUQUERQUE                       2.52m    8-03.25 
      2.33m  2.52m  2.30m         
  5 # 1709 Danika Herrera     10 SOL RUNNING                       2.45m    8-00.50 
      2.26m  2.45m  FOUL  2.12m       
  6 # 1724 Isa Marquez        09 SOL RUNNING                       2.26m    7-05.00 
      FOUL  2.26m  2.14m  2.06m        
  7 # 1755 Isabella Wollard   09 SOL RUNNING                       2.18m    7-02.00 
      FOUL  1.76m  2.06m  2.18m       
  8 # 1662 Mikah Simek        12 METRO SPEED                       2.13m    7-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  2.13m  1.45m        
  9 # 1654 Alyssa Brack       12 METRO SPEED                       2.10m    6-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  2.10m  FOUL        
 10 # 1659 Naysa Ortiz        12 METRO SPEED                       0.89m    2-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  0.89m  0.71m       
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 8-Under Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1758 Ava Wright         09 SOL RUNNING                       2.10m    6-10.75 
      1.66m  1.83m  1.85m  2.10m       
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8-Under Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1833 Raina Passalacqua  09 UNATTACHED                        56-07     17.24m 
      56-07  FOUL  FOUL  41-02       
  2 # 1841 Barbara Slack      09 UNATTACHED                        32-07      9.93m 
      32-07  FOUL  26-08  32-00        
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1695 Sahye Burdick      07 SOL RUNNING                       15.72   1 
  2 # 1749 Mary Valdez        08 SOL RUNNING                       17.02   2 
  3 # 1647 Briar Davis        08 INTERNATIONA           16.30      17.22   1 
  4 # 1750 Isabella Varela    07 SOL RUNNING                       17.49   2 
  5 # 1673 Meelah Ellsworth   08 RIO RANCHO T           17.48      18.21   1 
  6 # 1850 Jadarose Wright    07 UNATTACHED             17.74      18.44   1 
  7 # 1676 Madisynn Holmes    07 RIO RANCHO T           18.50      19.28   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1695 Sahye Burdick      07 SOL RUNNING                       32.59  
  2 # 1663 D'Aujana Stallard  08 METRO SPEED            45.71      34.76  
  3 # 1650 Leilany Mcbride    07 INTERNATIONA           33.96      35.02  
  4 # 1647 Briar Davis        08 INTERNATIONA           34.80      35.36  
  5 # 1750 Isabella Varela    07 SOL RUNNING                       37.57  
  6 # 1850 Jadarose Wright    07 UNATTACHED             38.37      37.71  
  7 # 1718 Vivian Lee         08 SOL RUNNING                       40.42  
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1707 Angelica Herrera   08 SOL RUNNING                     1:19.34  
  2 # 1785 Aletheia Bigelow   08 UNATTACHED           1:21.20    1:20.89  
  3 # 1750 Isabella Varela    07 SOL RUNNING                     1:21.52  
  4 # 1850 Jadarose Wright    07 UNATTACHED           1:24.10    1:22.62  
  5 # 1798 Helen Desmond      07 UNATTACHED           1:22.72    1:25.95  
  6 # 1673 Meelah Ellsworth   08 RIO RANCHO T         1:25.00    1:28.07  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1785 Aletheia Bigelow   08 UNATTACHED           3:12.28    3:00.35  
  2 # 1730 Luciana Martinez-  08 SOL RUNNING                     3:02.72  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1730 Luciana Martinez-  08 SOL RUNNING                     6:06.47  
  2 # 1718 Vivian Lee         08 SOL RUNNING                     7:11.61  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 SOL RUNNING CLUB  'A'                                        1:09.22  
 
High Jump 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1798 Helen Desmond      07 UNATTACHED                        0.97m    3-02.25 
     0.91 0.97 1.02 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1785 Aletheia Bigelow   08 UNATTACHED                        3.15m   10-04.00 
      3.15m  2.85m  2.83m  3.06m       
  2 # 1798 Helen Desmond      07 UNATTACHED                        3.13m   10-03.25 
      2.98m  3.04m  3.13m  3.06m        
  3 # 1707 Angelica Herrera   08 SOL RUNNING                       3.02m    9-11.00 
      3.02m  FOUL  2.94m  3.01m        
  4 # 1673 Meelah Ellsworth   08 RIO RANCHO T                      2.97m    9-09.00 
      2.79m  2.74m  2.97m  2.71m       
  5 # 1663 D'Aujana Stallard  08 METRO SPEED                       2.87m    9-05.00 
      2.82m  2.22m  2.37m  2.87m        
  6 # 1647 Briar Davis        08 INTERNATIONA                      2.86m    9-04.75 
      2.86m  2.79m  2.35m  2.71m        
  7 # 1749 Mary Valdez        08 SOL RUNNING                       2.79m    9-02.00 
      2.59m  2.73m  2.79m  2.67m        
  8 # 1650 Leilany Mcbride    07 INTERNATIONA                      2.76m    9-00.75 
      2.55m  2.76m  FOUL  2.64m        
  9 # 1730 Luciana Martinez-  08 SOL RUNNING                       2.54m    8-04.00 
      FOUL  2.04m  FOUL  2.54m       
 10 # 1676 Madisynn Holmes    07 RIO RANCHO T                      1.57m    5-02.00 
      FOUL  1.57m  1.53m  FOUL        
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1789 Nevaeh Branch      05 UNATTACHED                        15.15   2 
  2 # 1642 Delilah Portillo   06 COUGAR TRACK           15.27      15.79   1 
  3 # 1670 Acacia Dairsow     06 RIO RANCHO T           16.00      15.82   1 
  4 # 1652 Ella Smith         06 INTERNATIONA                      15.85   2 
  5 # 1704 Layla Foutz        06 SOL RUNNING                       15.92   2 
  6 # 1791 Imani Cole-Robins  06 UNATTACHED             15.29      16.28   1 
  7 # 1780 Dominique Armijo   06 UNATTACHED             15.66      16.85   1 
  8 # 1715 Ava Komadina       06 SOL RUNNING                       16.85   1 
  9 # 1713 Lillian Holmes     05 SOL RUNNING                       17.64   2 
 10 # 1700 Mariela Connally   06 SOL RUNNING                       17.74   1 
 11 # 1657 Daijour Davis      06 METRO SPEED            17.09      18.11   1 
 12 # 1740 Elliana Radigan-H  06 SOL RUNNING                       19.54   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1789 Nevaeh Branch      05 UNATTACHED                        32.58   2 
  2 # 1642 Delilah Portillo   06 COUGAR TRACK           32.24      32.59   1 
  3 # 1704 Layla Foutz        06 SOL RUNNING                       33.21   2 
  4 # 1780 Dominique Armijo   06 UNATTACHED             33.55      34.43   1 
  5 # 1715 Ava Komadina       06 SOL RUNNING                       35.77   1 
  6 # 1657 Daijour Davis      06 METRO SPEED            37.89      36.69   1 
  7 # 1712 Marisol Herrera    05 SOL RUNNING                       36.98   1 
  8 # 1700 Mariela Connally   06 SOL RUNNING                       37.43   2 
  9 # 1740 Elliana Radigan-H  06 SOL RUNNING                       43.05   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1832 Angelina Passalac  05 UNATTACHED           1:13.00    1:10.12   1 
  2 # 1642 Delilah Portillo   06 COUGAR TRACK         1:23.12    1:16.26   1 
  3 # 1704 Layla Foutz        06 SOL RUNNING                     1:17.35   2 
  4 # 1685 Haili Begay        06 SOL RUNNING                     1:17.71   1 
  5 # 1789 Nevaeh Branch      05 UNATTACHED                      1:17.91   1 
  6 # 1681 Madison Rebidas    06 RIO RANCHO T         1:18.00    1:20.51   1 
  7 # 1712 Marisol Herrera    05 SOL RUNNING                     1:23.62   2 
  8 # 1700 Mariela Connally   06 SOL RUNNING                     1:26.91   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1630 Savannah Ames      05 COUGAR TRACK         2:30.36    2:29.27  
  2 # 1745 Marisa Sena        05 SOL RUNNING                     2:55.53  
  3 # 1747 Elena Valdez       05 SOL RUNNING                     3:02.00  
  4 # 1723 Emmalee Maez       05 SOL RUNNING                     3:24.34  
  5 # 1849 Ahnaleigha Wright  05 UNATTACHED           3:19.00    3:27.22  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1630 Savannah Ames      05 COUGAR TRACK                    5:03.48  
  2 # 1685 Haili Begay        06 SOL RUNNING                     6:22.82  
  3 # 1824 Nora McDaniel      06 UNATTACHED                      6:25.44  
  4 # 1713 Lillian Holmes     05 SOL RUNNING                     6:37.71  
  5 # 1723 Emmalee Maez       05 SOL RUNNING                     6:57.03  
  6 # 1849 Ahnaleigha Wright  05 UNATTACHED                      7:09.65  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1635 Leah Futey         05 COUGAR TRACK                   13:16.25  
  2 # 1685 Haili Begay        06 SOL RUNNING                    13:49.73  
  3 # 1641 Maya Macias        06 COUGAR TRACK        13:25.53   14:20.62  
  4 # 1732 Zoe Martinez-Croo  06 SOL RUNNING                    15:28.97  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1832 Angelina Passalac  05 UNATTACHED             15.62      15.07  
  2 # 1822 Jada Lujan         06 UNATTACHED             16.20      15.84  
  3 # 1670 Acacia Dairsow     06 RIO RANCHO T           17.82      16.06  
  4 # 1681 Madison Rebidas    06 RIO RANCHO T           17.77      17.58  
  5 # 1747 Elena Valdez       05 SOL RUNNING                       18.77  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 SOL RUNNING CLUB  'A'                                        1:08.33  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 SOL RUNNING CLUB  'A'                                        5:59.14  
 
High Jump 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1822 Jada Lujan         06 UNATTACHED                        1.27m    4-02.00 
     0.91 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 # 1832 Angelina Passalac  05 UNATTACHED                        1.22m    4-00.00 
     0.91 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 1670 Acacia Dairsow     06 RIO RANCHO T                     J1.22m    4-00.00 
     0.91 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1630 Savannah Ames      05 COUGAR TRACK                      3.80m   12-05.75 
      3.74m  3.79m  3.80m  3.71m      
  2 # 1640 Sophia Lopez       05 COUGAR TRACK                      3.79m   12-05.25 
      3.58m  3.58m  3.79m  3.51m      
  3 # 1822 Jada Lujan         06 UNATTACHED                        3.37m   11-00.75 
      2.96m  3.36m  3.37m  3.25m      
  4 # 1657 Daijour Davis      06 METRO SPEED                       3.27m   10-08.75 
      2.69m  3.22m  3.27m  3.20m      
  5 # 1652 Ella Smith         06 INTERNATIONA                      3.21m   10-06.50 
      3.16m  3.05m  3.21m  3.16m      
  6 # 1791 Imani Cole-Robins  06 UNATTACHED                        3.18m   10-05.25 
      3.01m  3.18m  FOUL  2.83m      
  7 # 1745 Marisa Sena        05 SOL RUNNING                       3.04m    9-11.75 
      2.70m  3.04m  FOUL  2.93m      
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1632 Samantha Cordova   05 COUGAR TRACK                      7.90m   25-11.00 
      7.90m  6.95m  6.10m  6.63m       
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1632 Samantha Cordova   05 COUGAR TRACK                      54-09     16.68m 
 
Javelin Throw 450g 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1632 Samantha Cordova   05 COUGAR TRACK                      42-08     13.00m 
      41-09  31-03  36-02  42-08       
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1684 Patricia Steinfel  03 RIO RANCHO T           13.98      14.28   1 
  2 # 1800 Jyah Dumas         04 UNATTACHED             13.64      14.31   1 
  3 # 1628 Tamaria Martinez   04 ALBUQUERQUE            13.66      14.38   1 
  4 # 1811 Narianna Hernande  04 UNATTACHED             14.00      14.46   1 
  5 # 1736 Riley Midgett      04 SOL RUNNING                       14.55   1 
  6 # 1772 Ona Edeh           03 TONY HILLERM                      15.25   2 
  7 # 1757 Susanna Wollard    03 SOL RUNNING                       15.27   1 
  8 # 1777 Iliana Sandoval    03 TONY HILLERM                      15.28   1 
  9 # 1753 Shelby Viseur      04 SOL RUNNING                       16.17   2 
 10 # 1746 Kaylee Smith       03 SOL RUNNING                       17.83   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1803 Jocelyn Garcia     04 UNATTACHED             26.41      27.75   1 
  2 # 1628 Tamaria Martinez   04 ALBUQUERQUE            27.89      28.48   1 
  3 # 1800 Jyah Dumas         04 UNATTACHED             28.28      28.50   1 
  4 # 1684 Patricia Steinfel  03 RIO RANCHO T           28.00      28.67   1 
  5 # 1811 Narianna Hernande  04 UNATTACHED             30.00      29.00   1 
  6 # 1722 Lauren Machuca     04 SOL RUNNING                       29.78   2 
  7 # 1736 Riley Midgett      04 SOL RUNNING                       30.50   1 
  8 # 1741 Gabriella Radigan  04 SOL RUNNING                       30.54   2 
  9 # 1691 Emilie Burdick     04 SOL RUNNING                       33.88   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1803 Jocelyn Garcia     04 UNATTACHED           1:01.00    1:03.22  
  2 # 1811 Narianna Hernande  04 UNATTACHED           1:05.00    1:05.37  
  3 # 1684 Patricia Steinfel  03 RIO RANCHO T                    1:06.41  
  4 # 1722 Lauren Machuca     04 SOL RUNNING                     1:09.86  
  5 # 1757 Susanna Wollard    03 SOL RUNNING                     1:11.18  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1774 Aryanna Gomez      03 TONY HILLERM                    2:37.98  
  2 # 1753 Shelby Viseur      04 SOL RUNNING                     3:01.43  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1753 Shelby Viseur      04 SOL RUNNING                     6:22.63  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1741 Gabriella Radigan  04 SOL RUNNING                       19.96  
  2 # 1795 Eva Del Frate      03 UNATTACHED                        20.29  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 SOL RUNNING CLUB  'A'                                          56.31  
  2 TONY HILLERMAN  'A'                                            56.34  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 SOL RUNNING CLUB  'A'                                        5:05.47  
 
High Jump 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1795 Eva Del Frate      03 UNATTACHED                        1.14m    3-08.75 
     1.09 1.14 1.19 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1803 Jocelyn Garcia     04 UNATTACHED                        4.51m   14-09.75 
      4.51m  4.08m  4.22m  4.49m      
  2 # 1777 Iliana Sandoval    03 TONY HILLERM                      4.05m   13-03.50 
      3.78m  3.86m  4.05m  4.04m       
  3 # 1811 Narianna Hernande  04 UNATTACHED                        3.98m   13-00.75 
      3.95m  3.98m  3.83m  3.92m        
  4 # 1628 Tamaria Martinez   04 ALBUQUERQUE                       3.83m   12-06.75 
      3.83m  3.57m  3.67m  FOUL       
  5 # 1795 Eva Del Frate      03 UNATTACHED                        3.50m   11-05.75 
      3.35m  FOUL  3.46m  3.50m        
  5 # 1776 Jayla Hatton       03 TONY HILLERM                      3.50m   11-05.75 
      2.64m  FOUL  3.50m  2.60m       
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1805 Sterling Glenn     04 UNATTACHED                       12.45m   40-10.25 
      FOUL  11.67m  12.20m  12.45m       
  2 # 1746 Kaylee Smith       03 SOL RUNNING                       7.33m   24-00.75 
      7.33m  FOUL  6.90m  6.99m       
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1805 Sterling Glenn     04 UNATTACHED                       104-11     31.97m 
  2 # 1795 Eva Del Frate      03 UNATTACHED                        67-00     20.42m 
  3 # 1746 Kaylee Smith       03 SOL RUNNING                       48-04     14.73m 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1805 Sterling Glenn     04 UNATTACHED                        88-09     27.05m 
      88-09  82-09  84-04  82-04       
  2 # 1746 Kaylee Smith       03 SOL RUNNING                       52-00     15.84m 
      33-06  34-04  50-05  52-00       
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1764 Tabitha Cionelo    02 TEAM 4:13                       8:53.52  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1792 Malakah Crespin    01 UNATTACHED             13.82      14.40  
  2 # 1808 Vanessa Gonzales   02 UNATTACHED             12.24      14.74  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1792 Malakah Crespin    01 UNATTACHED             28.72      28.50  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1792 Malakah Crespin    01 UNATTACHED           1:05.35    1:04.84  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1835 Catalina Plancart  02 UNATTACHED             21.30      23.43  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 SOL RUNNING CLUB  'A'                                        1:00.95  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1828 Teagan Mosley      98 UNATTACHED             13.60      14.57  
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1846 Alia Vigil         99 UNATTACHED                      1:16.45  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1794 Morgan Crotta      99 UNATTACHED             16.16      16.99  
  2 # 1828 Teagan Mosley      98 UNATTACHED             16.80      17.74  
  3 # 1807 Destiny Gonzales   00 UNATTACHED             18.62      20.76  
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1794 Morgan Crotta      99 UNATTACHED                        3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1828 Teagan Mosley      98 UNATTACHED                        4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.48m  4.38m  FOUL  4.25m       
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1828 Teagan Mosley      98 UNATTACHED                        9.47m   31-01.00 
      8.99m  9.47m  FOUL  FOUL        
 
200 Meter Dash Open Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1842 Mikaela Torres     97 UNATTACHED             26.30      26.46  
 
400 Meter Dash Open Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1842 Mikaela Torres     97 UNATTACHED             59.90      59.32  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Open Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 SOL RUNNING CLUB  'A'                                        1:07.41  
 
100 Meter Dash multi age fo Sub Masters 30 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1667 Ellyn Wong         58 NMTC                   15.83      16.66  
  2 # 1666 Carmen Wilson      61 NMTC                   17.00      17.85  
 
200 Meter Dash multie age 3 Sub Masters 30 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1667 Ellyn Wong         58 NMTC                   33.00      32.97  
 
Long Jump mulit age 30 Sub Masters 30 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1831 Celeste Parrish    82 UNATTACHED                        4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.95m  4.89m  4.98m  4.75m        
 
Long Jump mulit age 30 Sub Masters 30 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1667 Ellyn Wong         58 NMTC                              3.28m   10-09.25 
      FOUL  3.28m  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Triple Jump multi age 30 Sub Masters 30 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1831 Celeste Parrish    82 UNATTACHED                       10.57m   34-08.25 
      FOUL  10.13m  10.26m  10.57m       
 
Shot Put multi age 30 Sub Masters 30 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1815 Caroline Kearns    57 UNATTACHED                        8.14m   26-08.50 
      8.14m  8.00m  7.94m  7.95m       
 
Discus Throw multi age 30 Sub Masters 30 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1815 Caroline Kearns    57 UNATTACHED                        60-03     18.36m 
 
Javelin Throw multi age 30 Sub Masters 30 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1815 Caroline Kearns    57 UNATTACHED                        44-09     13.63m 
      44-09  39-09  42-05  41-07      
 
1500 Meter Race Walk multi age 30 Sub Masters 30 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1830 Mandy Owens        66 UNATTACHED                      9:19.74  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk multi age 30 Sub Masters 30 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1799 Laura Draelos      61 UNATTACHED                      9:03.67  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk multi age 30 Sub Masters 30 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1839 Anne Schaefer Kel  49 UNATTACHED                     11:27.29  
 
100 Meter Dash 8-Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1696 Saminas Burdick    09 SOL RUNNING                       17.00  
  2 # 1804 Joseph Garcia Jr   09 UNATTACHED             18.75      18.39  
  3 # 1813 Jayden Jones       10 UNATTACHED                        18.62  
  4 # 1656 Izaiah Casaus      09 METRO SPEED                       19.53  
  5 # 1669 Vincent Cichy      11 RIO RANCHO T           19.97      20.34  
  6 # 1734 Eli Midgett        10 SOL RUNNING                       20.41  
 
200 Meter Dash 8-Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1696 Saminas Burdick    09 SOL RUNNING                       36.45  
  2 # 1813 Jayden Jones       10 UNATTACHED                        39.63  
  3 # 1656 Izaiah Casaus      09 METRO SPEED                       41.02  
  4 # 1787 Gideon Bigelow     10 UNATTACHED                        50.34  
 
400 Meter Dash 8-Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1813 Jayden Jones       10 UNATTACHED                      1:25.70  
  2 # 1714 Jackson Jarrell    09 SOL RUNNING                     1:32.04  
  3 # 1669 Vincent Cichy      11 RIO RANCHO T         1:35.00    1:37.47  
  4 # 1787 Gideon Bigelow     10 UNATTACHED                      1:41.20  
 
Long Jump 8-Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1669 Vincent Cichy      11 RIO RANCHO T                      2.49m    8-02.00 
      2.49m  2.31m  2.05m  2.34m       
  2 # 1656 Izaiah Casaus      09 METRO SPEED                       2.46m    8-01.00 
      2.46m  FOUL  2.23m  2.03m      
  3 # 1734 Eli Midgett        10 SOL RUNNING                       2.29m    7-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  2.29m  FOUL       
  4 # 1804 Joseph Garcia Jr   09 UNATTACHED                        2.17m    7-01.50 
      FOUL  2.17m  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Javelin Throw 8-Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1734 Eli Midgett        10 SOL RUNNING                       20-09      6.32m 
      12-04  18-00  20-09  11-00       
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1825 Tanner Montano     07 UNATTACHED             14.94      14.83   1 
  2 # 1679 Elijah Parrish     08 RIO RANCHO T           16.00      16.36   1 
  3 # 1703 Jonah Foutz        08 SOL RUNNING                       16.51   2 
  4 # 1671 Devin Dairsow      08 RIO RANCHO T           17.50      17.26   1 
  5 # 1779 Carson Ames        08 UNATTACHED                        17.47   2 
  6 # 1661 Corde Peele        08 METRO SPEED            16.88      17.63   1 
  7 # 1626 Kaden Ingersoll    08 ALBUQUERQUE            16.93      17.73   1 
  8 # 1843 Ethan Urwiler      08 UNATTACHED             18.71      18.52   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1825 Tanner Montano     07 UNATTACHED             31.57      33.91  
  2 # 1626 Kaden Ingersoll    08 ALBUQUERQUE            35.67      36.51  
  3 # 1661 Corde Peele        08 METRO SPEED            36.15      37.89  
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1671 Devin Dairsow      08 RIO RANCHO T         1:30.00    1:24.72  
  2 # 1756 Seth Wollard       07 SOL RUNNING                     1:24.96  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1703 Jonah Foutz        08 SOL RUNNING                     3:04.11  
  2 # 1751 Elias Vega-Diaz    07 SOL RUNNING                     3:12.22  
  3 # 1760 Keivan Wright      07 SOL RUNNING                     3:56.65  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1751 Elias Vega-Diaz    07 SOL RUNNING                     6:12.32  
  2 # 1756 Seth Wollard       07 SOL RUNNING                     6:53.82  
 
High Jump 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1843 Ethan Urwiler      08 UNATTACHED                        0.71m    2-04.00 
     0.71 0.76 
        O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1825 Tanner Montano     07 UNATTACHED                        3.58m   11-09.00 
      3.58m  3.47m  3.55m  3.50m       
  2 # 1703 Jonah Foutz        08 SOL RUNNING                       3.42m   11-02.75 
      3.13m  3.39m  3.42m  FOUL        
  3 # 1626 Kaden Ingersoll    08 ALBUQUERQUE                       3.10m   10-02.00 
      FOUL  2.87m  3.10m  FOUL       
  4 # 1671 Devin Dairsow      08 RIO RANCHO T                      3.06m   10-00.50 
      2.82m  3.06m  FOUL  FOUL       
  5 # 1756 Seth Wollard       07 SOL RUNNING                       2.90m    9-06.25 
      2.90m  2.70m  2.30m  FOUL        
  6 # 1779 Carson Ames        08 UNATTACHED                        2.67m    8-09.25 
      FOUL  2.67m  2.31m  FOUL        
  7 # 1843 Ethan Urwiler      08 UNATTACHED                        2.52m    8-03.25 
      2.52m  FOUL  FOUL  2.44m       
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1760 Keivan Wright      07 SOL RUNNING                       3.88m   12-08.75 
      3.88m  3.55m  3.52m  3.60m       
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1679 Elijah Parrish     08 RIO RANCHO T                      45-06     13.86m 
      45-00  45-06  43-04  45-00       
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1690 Bersisa Burdick    05 SOL RUNNING                       11.80   2 
  2 # 1817 Daniel Kupcho      05 UNATTACHED             14.19      14.21   1 
  3 # 1823 Cruz Markham       05 UNATTACHED             13.38      14.39   1 
  4 # 1836 Colton Plant       05 UNATTACHED                        15.48   2 
  5 # 1680 Isaiah Parrish     06 RIO RANCHO T           15.80      15.52   1 
  6 # 1672 Jarin Dennard      06 RIO RANCHO T           14.93      15.64   1 
  7 # 1675 Brennan Grant      06 RIO RANCHO T           15.00      15.95   1 
  8 # 1754 Ian Wollard        05 SOL RUNNING                       16.15   1 
  9 # 1847 Evan Vigil         06 UNATTACHED                        16.57   2 
 10 # 1655 Jonathan Calavaza  05 METRO SPEED            16.27      17.01   1 
 11 # 1658 Ezekiah Ortiz      06 METRO SPEED            18.39      18.24   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1690 Bersisa Burdick    05 SOL RUNNING                       26.76   2 
  2 # 1817 Daniel Kupcho      05 UNATTACHED             29.83      28.20   1 
  3 # 1672 Jarin Dennard      06 RIO RANCHO T           32.49      31.84   1 
  4 # 1725 Jonah Martinez     06 SOL RUNNING                       32.42   2 
  5 # 1683 Abel Steinfeldt    06 RIO RANCHO T           33.00      32.49   1 
  6 # 1675 Brennan Grant      06 RIO RANCHO T           32.00      33.57   1 
  7 # 1655 Jonathan Calavaza  05 METRO SPEED            33.33      34.97   1 
  8 # 1847 Evan Vigil         06 UNATTACHED                        37.28   2 
  9 # 1658 Ezekiah Ortiz      06 METRO SPEED            40.37      40.69   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1690 Bersisa Burdick    05 SOL RUNNING                       58.18  
  2 # 1683 Abel Steinfeldt    06 RIO RANCHO T         1:10.00    1:10.31  
  3 # 1725 Jonah Martinez     06 SOL RUNNING                     1:11.68  
  4 # 1786 Andrew Bigelow     06 UNATTACHED           1:14.00    1:11.69  
  5 # 1836 Colton Plant       05 UNATTACHED           1:17.24    1:22.49  
  6 # 1674 Merrik Ellsworth   06 RIO RANCHO T         1:20.00    1:29.46  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1720 Jude Lucero        05 SOL RUNNING                     2:34.24  
  2 # 1702 Jack Foutz         05 SOL RUNNING                     2:39.29  
  3 # 1737 Nicolai Morford-O  05 SOL RUNNING                     2:42.63  
  4 # 1786 Andrew Bigelow     06 UNATTACHED           2:45.03    2:54.03  
  5 # 1683 Abel Steinfeldt    06 RIO RANCHO T         2:40.00    2:54.21  
  6 # 1682 Colin Ross         05 RIO RANCHO T         3:10.00    3:02.15  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1720 Jude Lucero        05 SOL RUNNING                     5:03.99  
  2 # 1637 Blayne Howell      05 COUGAR TRACK                    5:08.87  
  3 # 1739 Benjamin Pautz     05 SOL RUNNING                     5:59.30  
  4 # 1682 Colin Ross         05 RIO RANCHO T         6:25.00    6:24.86  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1818 Lashawn Lane       05 UNATTACHED             17.19      17.39  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 SOL RUNNING CLUB  'A'                                        1:04.84  
 
High Jump 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1796 Nicholas Del Frat  05 UNATTACHED                        1.22m    4-00.00 
     1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 # 1637 Blayne Howell      05 COUGAR TRACK                     J1.22m    4-00.00 
     1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 
       XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 # 1682 Colin Ross         05 RIO RANCHO T                      1.17m    3-10.00 
     1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 # 1733 Cohen Midgett      06 SOL RUNNING                      J1.17m    3-10.00 
     1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1823 Cruz Markham       05 UNATTACHED                        4.28m   14-00.50 
      4.27m  4.25m  4.28m  4.23m       
  2 # 1817 Daniel Kupcho      05 UNATTACHED                        3.97m   13-00.25 
      3.30m  3.65m  3.90m  3.97m       
  3 # 1680 Isaiah Parrish     06 RIO RANCHO T                      3.79m   12-05.25 
      FOUL  3.42m  3.79m  FOUL        
  4 # 1725 Jonah Martinez     06 SOL RUNNING                       3.55m   11-07.75 
      3.38m  3.40m  FOUL  3.55m       
  5 # 1754 Ian Wollard        05 SOL RUNNING                       3.32m   10-10.75 
      FOUL  3.32m  3.26m  FOUL        
  6 # 1786 Andrew Bigelow     06 UNATTACHED                        3.29m   10-09.50 
      FOUL  3.28m  3.29m  3.27m       
  7 # 1672 Jarin Dennard      06 RIO RANCHO T                      3.19m   10-05.75 
      3.19m  3.02m  FOUL  3.00m        
  8 # 1658 Ezekiah Ortiz      06 METRO SPEED                       3.05m   10-00.25 
      2.87m  3.05m  2.76m  2.98m       
  9 # 1796 Nicholas Del Frat  05 UNATTACHED                        2.97m    9-09.00 
      2.91m  2.97m  2.79m  1.98m      
 10 # 1655 Jonathan Calavaza  05 METRO SPEED                       2.90m    9-06.25 
      2.63m  FOUL  2.71m  2.90m       
 11 # 1674 Merrik Ellsworth   06 RIO RANCHO T                      2.84m    9-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  2.84m        
 12 # 1847 Evan Vigil         06 UNATTACHED                        2.78m    9-01.50 
      2.67m  2.47m  2.72m  2.78m       
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1651 Darrian Smith      05 INTERNATIONA                      9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.65m  9.72m  9.76m  8.94m        
  2 # 1796 Nicholas Del Frat  05 UNATTACHED                        6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.43m  6.70m  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1651 Darrian Smith      05 INTERNATIONA                      79-10     24.33m 
 
Javelin Throw 450g 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1680 Isaiah Parrish     06 RIO RANCHO T                      59-00     17.98m 
      59-00  51-10  36-02  32-03       
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1771 Samuel Denslow     03 TONY HILLERM                      13.22  
  2 # 1783 Robert Beal        03 UNATTACHED                        13.53  
  3 # 1770 Kieran Cordova     03 TONY HILLERM                      13.93  
  4 # 1773 Anthony Fields     03 TONY HILLERM                      14.08  
  5 # 1769 Alex Campbell      03 TONY HILLERM                      15.21  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1771 Samuel Denslow     03 TONY HILLERM                      26.77  
  2 # 1783 Robert Beal        03 UNATTACHED                        27.24  
  3 # 1773 Anthony Fields     03 TONY HILLERM                      29.00  
  4 # 1844 Logan Urwiler      04 UNATTACHED             29.49      29.58  
  5 # 1759 Bijan Wright       04 SOL RUNNING                       29.97  
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1783 Robert Beal        03 UNATTACHED                      1:02.61  
  2 # 1844 Logan Urwiler      04 UNATTACHED           1:04.36    1:06.76  
  3 # 1686 Hirum Begay        04 SOL RUNNING                     1:28.09  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1768 Stevie Salas       03 TEAM STEVIE                     2:19.82  
  2 # 1738 Alejandro Navarre  04 SOL RUNNING                     2:42.32  
  3 # 1731 Nathaniel Martine  03 SOL RUNNING                     2:56.33  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1768 Stevie Salas       03 TEAM STEVIE                     4:40.09  
  2 # 1638 Brandon Howell     03 COUGAR TRACK         4:41.55    4:40.59  
  3 # 1738 Alejandro Navarre  04 SOL RUNNING                     5:46.07  
  4 # 1731 Nathaniel Martine  03 SOL RUNNING                     5:55.47  
  5 # 1686 Hirum Begay        04 SOL RUNNING                     7:33.10  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1768 Stevie Salas       03 TEAM STEVIE                     9:51.94  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1771 Samuel Denslow     03 TONY HILLERM                      18.65  
  2 # 1759 Bijan Wright       04 SOL RUNNING                       19.11  
  3 # 1821 Daymon Lujan       04 UNATTACHED             20.14      20.89  
  4 # 1731 Nathaniel Martine  03 SOL RUNNING                       22.01  
  5 # 1706 Isaiah Gutierrez   04 SOL RUNNING                       22.41  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 TONY HILLERMAN  'A'                                            52.77  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 SOL RUNNING CLUB  'A'                                        5:17.15  
 
High Jump 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1638 Brandon Howell     03 COUGAR TRACK                      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.07 1.52 1.57 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P   XO   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- # 1773 Anthony Fields     03 TONY HILLERM                         NH            
     1.07 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1646 Brett Davis        03 INTERNATIONA                      4.84m   15-10.50 
      4.61m  4.84m  4.66m  FOUL       
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1636 Ryan Garcia        03 COUGAR TRACK                     11.18m   36-08.25 
      FOUL  10.67m  9.78m  11.18m       
  2 # 1646 Brett Davis        03 INTERNATIONA                      9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.50m  9.28m  9.34m  9.23m      
  3 # 1726 Mateo Martinez     04 SOL RUNNING                       6.85m   22-05.75 
      FOUL  5.99m  6.85m  6.61m      
  4 # 1631 Marcos Cordova     03 COUGAR TRACK                      6.67m   21-10.75 
      6.50m  6.57m  6.67m  6.25m       
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1636 Ryan Garcia        03 COUGAR TRACK                     100-00     30.48m 
  2 # 1646 Brett Davis        03 INTERNATIONA                      96-00     29.26m 
  3 # 1726 Mateo Martinez     04 SOL RUNNING                       76-05     23.29m 
  4 # 1631 Marcos Cordova     03 COUGAR TRACK                      67-02     20.47m 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1636 Ryan Garcia        03 COUGAR TRACK                      98-00     29.87m 
      98-00  94-03  92-10  FOUL       
  2 # 1726 Mateo Martinez     04 SOL RUNNING                       79-10     24.33m 
      73-00  79-10  68-02  69-05        
  3 # 1821 Daymon Lujan       04 UNATTACHED                        74-08     22.75m 
      FOUL  72-07  72-07  74-08       
  4 # 1631 Marcos Cordova     03 COUGAR TRACK                      66-06     20.26m 
      57-08  64-00  66-06  63-01        
  5 # 1759 Bijan Wright       04 SOL RUNNING                       62-08     19.10m 
      50-02  41-00  57-05  62-08      
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1827 Kenyon Mosley      02 UNATTACHED             11.96      12.13   1 
  2 # 1645 Omari'Kiseanm Ans  02 INTERNATIONA           12.09      12.15   1 
  3 # 1837 Ayden Reinhardt    02 UNATTACHED             12.11      12.30   1 
  4 # 1698 Isaac Chavez       01 SOL RUNNING                       12.50   2 
  5 # 1653 Jared Velasquez    02 INTERNATIONA           12.76      12.79   1 
  6 # 1644 Matthew Andler     02 INTERNATIONA           12.38      13.05   1 
  7 # 1766 CJ Luke            01 TEAM 4:13                         13.06   2 
  8 # 1819 agustin lara       01 UNATTACHED                        13.07   1 
  9 # 1761 Camden Chiarelli   01 TEAM 4:13                         13.69   1 
 10 # 1767 Nathan Racca       01 TEAM 4:13                         13.86   2 
 11 # 1765 Isaiah Higgins     01 TEAM 4:13                         14.03   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1645 Omari'Kiseanm Ans  02 INTERNATIONA           24.18      24.92   1 
  2 # 1837 Ayden Reinhardt    02 UNATTACHED             24.58      25.25   1 
  3 # 1827 Kenyon Mosley      02 UNATTACHED             24.90      25.66   1 
  4 # 1819 agustin lara       01 UNATTACHED                        26.30   2 
  5 # 1653 Jared Velasquez    02 INTERNATIONA           26.30      26.80   1 
  6 # 1644 Matthew Andler     02 INTERNATIONA           24.49      26.83   1 
  7 # 1692 Jacob Burdick      02 SOL RUNNING                       27.27   2 
  8 # 1727 Nick Martinez      01 SOL RUNNING                       29.03   2 
  9 # 1648 Zach Edward        01 INTERNATIONA           30.00      31.03   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1837 Ayden Reinhardt    02 UNATTACHED             56.00      57.82  
  2 # 1727 Nick Martinez      01 SOL RUNNING                     1:04.23  
  3 # 1648 Zach Edward        01 INTERNATIONA         1:10.00    1:11.46  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1829 Enrique Nunez      02 UNATTACHED           2:20.37    2:25.87  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1829 Enrique Nunez      02 UNATTACHED           5:17.00    5:42.88  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1698 Isaac Chavez       01 SOL RUNNING                       16.87  
  2 # 1827 Kenyon Mosley      02 UNATTACHED             17.40      17.09  
  3 # 1819 agustin lara       01 UNATTACHED             17.00      18.09  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 INTERNATIONAL DISTRICT TRACK &  'A'                            49.62  
  2 TEAM 4:13  'A'                                                 50.23  
 
High Jump 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1819 agustin lara       01 UNATTACHED                        1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
       XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1827 Kenyon Mosley      02 UNATTACHED                        5.47m   17-11.50 
      4.69m  5.43m  5.47m  4.91m        
  2 # 1837 Ayden Reinhardt    02 UNATTACHED                        5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.15m  5.38m  5.07m  5.28m       
  3 # 1645 Omari'Kiseanm Ans  02 INTERNATIONA                      5.33m   17-06.00 
      5.10m  5.09m  5.33m  5.17m       
  4 # 1653 Jared Velasquez    02 INTERNATIONA                      4.84m   15-10.50 
      4.54m  4.84m  4.73m  FOUL       
  5 # 1727 Nick Martinez      01 SOL RUNNING                       4.14m   13-07.00 
      4.14m  3.97m  3.90m  FOUL        
  6 # 1644 Matthew Andler     02 INTERNATIONA                      4.10m   13-05.50 
      FOUL  3.45m  4.10m  3.94m        
  7 # 1648 Zach Edward        01 INTERNATIONA                      3.90m   12-09.50 
      3.46m  3.70m  3.45m  3.90m        
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1806 Teagun Glenn       02 UNATTACHED                       14.62m   47-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.62m  FOUL       
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1806 Teagun Glenn       02 UNATTACHED                       139-01     42.39m 
  2 # 1727 Nick Martinez      01 SOL RUNNING                       93-04     28.44m 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1806 Teagun Glenn       02 UNATTACHED                       170-00     51.81m 
      166-02  168-10  169-10  170-00      
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1834 Antonio Plancarte  00 UNATTACHED             11.65      12.69  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1763 Nehemiah Cionelo   00 TEAM 4:13                       4:38.84  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1763 Nehemiah Cionelo   00 TEAM 4:13                       9:51.41  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1834 Antonio Plancarte  00 UNATTACHED             16.33      17.32  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Open Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 SOL RUNNING CLUB  'A'                                          55.52  
  2 SOL RUNNING CLUB  'B'                                        1:06.90  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Open Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                                       4:29.04  
  2 SOL RUNNING CLUB  'A'                                        4:33.91  
  3 SOL RUNNING CLUB  'B'                                        4:56.74  
 
Pole Vault Open Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1801 Myles Faahoury     87 UNATTACHED                        3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.74 2.90 3.20 3.35 3.96 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 1778 Kenneth Aitken     88 UNATTACHED                        2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.74 2.90 3.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 
100 Meter Dash multi age 30 Sub Masters 30 Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1782 Chris Barrett      74 UNATTACHED             11.00      12.67   1 
  2 # 1660 Vince Ortiz        76 METRO SPEED                       13.14   2 
 
100 Meter Dash multi age 30 Sub Masters 30 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1826 Brian Mosley       69 UNATTACHED             12.96      13.11  
 
100 Meter Dash multi age 30 Sub Masters 30 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1812 Steve Hieskell     58 UNATTACHED             12.80      14.13  
  2 # 1762 Geraldo Cionelo    61 TEAM 4:13                         14.97  
 
100 Meter Dash multi age 30 Sub Masters 30 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1840 Thomas Simek       52 UNATTACHED             13.96      14.21  
 
100 Meter Dash multi age 30 Sub Masters 30 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1664 Roger Assink       45 NMTC                   14.00      15.11  
  2 # 1665 Charles Fuller     46 NMTC                              17.18  
 
200 Meter Dash multi age 30 Sub Masters 30 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1809 Steve Gutierrez    78 UNATTACHED             28.00      27.31  
 
200 Meter Dash multi age 30 Sub Masters 30 Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1782 Chris Barrett      74 UNATTACHED                        25.73   2 
  2 # 1660 Vince Ortiz        76 METRO SPEED                       26.63   2 
 
200 Meter Dash multi age 30 Sub Masters 30 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1826 Brian Mosley       69 UNATTACHED             26.90      27.15  
 
200 Meter Dash multi age 30 Sub Masters 30 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1845 Rudy Valenzuela    65 UNATTACHED             31.25      30.35  
 
200 Meter Dash multi age 30 Sub Masters 30 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- # 1812 Steve Hieskell     58 UNATTACHED             27.00        DNF  
 
200 Meter Dash multi age 30 Sub Masters 30 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1840 Thomas Simek       52 UNATTACHED             29.30      29.57  
  2 # 1851 Michael Wright     50 UNATTACHED             33.83      33.62  
 
200 Meter Dash multi age 30 Sub Masters 30 Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1664 Roger Assink       45 NMTC                   29.20      30.95   1 
  2 # 1665 Charles Fuller     46 NMTC                              35.06   2 
 
400 Meter Dash multi age 30 Sub Masters 30 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1809 Steve Gutierrez    78 UNATTACHED           1:01.00    1:02.29  
 
400 Meter Dash multi age 30 Sub Masters 30 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1845 Rudy Valenzuela    65 UNATTACHED           1:11.60    1:11.12  
 
400 Meter Dash multi age 30 Sub Masters 30 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1851 Michael Wright     50 UNATTACHED           1:22.00    1:17.70  
 
400 Meter Dash multi age 30 Sub Masters 30 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1665 Charles Fuller     46 NMTC                            1:18.33  
 
400 Meter Dash multi age 30 Sub Masters 30 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1793 Dick Croghan       35 UNATTACHED                      1:36.76  
 
800 Meter Run multi age 30 Sub Masters 30 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1848 thomas windes      43 UNATTACHED                      3:38.03  
 
800 Meter Run multi age 30 Sub Masters 30 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1793 Dick Croghan       35 UNATTACHED                      4:05.50  
 
1500 Meter Run multi age 30 Sub Masters 30 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1788 Matt Bigelow       75 UNATTACHED                      5:05.06  
 
1500 Meter Run multi age 30 Sub Masters 30 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1848 thomas windes      43 UNATTACHED                      8:41.29  
 
High Jump multi age 30 Sub Masters 30 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1797 Victor Del Frate   67 UNATTACHED                        1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.68 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Pole Vault multi age 30 Sub Masters 30 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1797 Victor Del Frate   67 UNATTACHED                        2.44m    8-00.00 
     2.44 2.74 
        O  XXX 
 
Long Jump multi age 30 Sub Masters 30 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1788 Matt Bigelow       75 UNATTACHED                        4.00m   13-01.50 
      3.75m  4.00m  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Long Jump multi age 30 Sub Masters 30 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1820 Rene Lopez         69 UNATTACHED                        5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.27m  5.00m  5.05m  FOUL       
 
Long Jump multi age 30 Sub Masters 30 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1840 Thomas Simek       52 UNATTACHED                        4.21m   13-09.75 
      3.87m  4.03m  4.21m  4.21m        
 
Long Jump multi age 30 Sub Masters 30 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1665 Charles Fuller     46 NMTC                              2.93m    9-07.50 
      2.93m  2.86m  2.58m  FOUL       
 
Triple Jump multi age 30 Sub Masters 30 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1788 Matt Bigelow       75 UNATTACHED                        9.55m   31-04.00 
      8.60m  9.17m  9.55m  8.10m       
 
Shot Put multi age 30 Sub Masters 30 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1802 Robert Ferrier     37 UNATTACHED                        7.05m   23-01.75 
      7.05m  6.94m  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Discus Throw multi age 30 Sub Masters 30 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 9999 Nick A Martinez    75 SOL RUNNING                       92-06     28.19m 
 
Discus Throw multi age 30 Sub Masters 30 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1797 Victor Del Frate   67 UNATTACHED                        92-01     28.06m 
 
Discus Throw multi age 30 Sub Masters 30 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1814 Mark Jones         62 UNATTACHED                        74-02     22.60m 
 
Discus Throw multi age 30 Sub Masters 30 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1802 Robert Ferrier     37 UNATTACHED                        56-00     17.06m 
 
Javelin Throw multi age 30 Sub Masters 30 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1814 Mark Jones         62 UNATTACHED                       120-03     36.65m 
      93-05  109-00  120-03  115-11       
 
Javelin Throw multi age 30 Sub Masters 30 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1802 Robert Ferrier     37 UNATTACHED                     46-04.50     14.13m 
      38-01  42-01  46-04.50  FOUL       
 
1500 Meter Race Walk multi age 30 Sub Masters 30 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1790 Robert Chavez      60 UNATTACHED          13:33.00   13:24.01  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk multi age 30 Sub Masters 30 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1784 Victor Belarde     40 UNATTACHED                     11:23.14