2015 USATFNM CC Meet #4 - 10/18/2015                           
                                     WRC Finish Line                                     
                            Walatowa Youth Center - Jemez, NM                            
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
2000 Meter Run CC 8-Under Girls
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1012  Laila Martinez              08  Acoma Running Club            8:42.74       
    2  1079  Nizhoni Fleg                08  Cougar Track Club             8:48.67       
    3  1179  Leah Pedro                  07  Sky City Pueblo Eagles        9:16.92       
    4  1192  Helen Desmond               07  Unattached New Mexico         9:22.52       
    5  1172  Khalana Antonio             07  Sky City Pueblo Eagles        9:23.01       
    6  1250  Leajzia Tafoya              07  Walatowa Running Club         9:24.85       
    7  1269  Haley Aguilar               07  Unattached New Mexico         9:30.98       
    8  1067  Paisley Bedonie             08  Cougar Track Club             9:42.92       
    9  1260  Wanda Yepa                  08  Walatowa Running Club         9:56.52       
   10  1216  Hailey Baca                 09  Walatowa Running Club        10:00.87       
   11  1219  Lanae Casquito              08  Walatowa Running Club        10:03.83       
   12  1107  Vivian Lee                  08  Cougar Track Club            10:05.66       
   13  1150  Kyla Sarracino              08  Cougar Track Club            10:06.36       
   14  1209  Cara Toledo                 08  Unattached New Mexico        10:09.64       
   15  1101  Braylie Laughlin            07  Cougar Track Club            10:13.75       
   16  1220  Delaney Chama               07  Walatowa Running Club        10:16.96       
   17  1076  Ava Diaz                    07  Cougar Track Club            10:26.55       
   18  1207  Raina Passalacqua           09  Unattached New Mexico        10:28.99       
   19  1235  Vinaya Pasquale             09  Walatowa Running Club        10:32.86       
   20  1116  Isa Marquez                 09  Cougar Track Club            10:40.97       
   21  1244  Maeklynn Sandia             07  Walatowa Running Club        10:49.40       
   22  1098  Malia Hunter-Garcia         07  Cougar Track Club            11:05.70       
   23  1021  Gabriella Poncho            08  Acoma Running Club           11:06.46       
   24  1006  Jaiden Lorenzo              09  Acoma Running Club           11:07.39       
   25  1085  Esperanza Gallegos          09  Cougar Track Club            11:20.94       
   26  1061  Danira Alcantar             07  Cougar Track Club            11:27.67       
   27  1178  Layla Patricio              10  Sky City Pueblo Eagles       11:35.21       
   28  1181  Madison Siow                09  Sky City Pueblo Eagles       11:38.36       
   29  1024  Kendall Siow                09  Acoma Running Club           11:43.78       
   30  1225  Lenaya Gachupin             09  Walatowa Running Club        12:02.80  

                          2015 USATFNM CC Meet #4 - 10/18/2015                           
                                     WRC Finish Line                                     
                            Walatowa Youth Center - Jemez, NM                            
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
2000 Meter Run CC 8-Under Boys
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1222  Jarren Chino                07  Walatowa Running Club         8:13.53       
    2  1007  Xavier Lorenzo              07  Acoma Running Club            8:16.19       
    3  1146  Sterling Salter             07  Cougar Track Club             8:18.64       
    4  1218  Arlis Casquito              07  Walatowa Running Club         8:30.06       
    5  1168  Elias Vega-Diaz             07  Cougar Track Club             8:31.02       
    6  1261  Vincent Madalena            07  Cougar Track Club             8:38.42       
    7  1204  Brian Madalena              07  Unattached New Mexico         8:44.41       
    8  1236  Antonio Pecos               07  Walatowa Running Club         9:01.04       
    9  1086  Lorenzo Gallegos            07  Cougar Track Club             9:02.64       
   10  1078  Joseph Duran                07  Cougar Track Club             9:02.99       
   11  1123  Yared Miller                07  Cougar Track Club             9:03.31       
   12  1100  Isaac Kedge                 07  Cougar Track Club             9:05.29       
   13  1200  Ryan Hunt                   08  Unattached New Mexico         9:17.44       
   14  1253  Chase Toya                  07  Walatowa Running Club         9:17.81       
   15  1197  Yellow Storm Hosteen        07  Unattached New Mexico         9:27.92       
   16  1017  Curtis Paytiamo             07  Acoma Running Club            9:33.55       
   17  1231  Tyshawn Loretto             07  Walatowa Running Club         9:37.51       
   18  1052  Henry Snyder                07  Albuquerque Athletics Tra     9:42.35       
   19  1045  Andrew Olson                07  Albuquerque Athletics Tra     9:42.59       
   20  1229  Joshua Loretto              07  Walatowa Running Club         9:45.98       
   21  1268  Damian Garcia               08  Sky City Pueblo Eagles        9:51.95       
   22  1237  Merlin Pecos                08  Walatowa Running Club         9:53.87       
   23  1232  Raekwon Lucero              07  Walatowa Running Club         9:57.13       
   24  1054  Ronny Yassin                09  Albuquerque Athletics Tra    10:01.34       
   25  1094  Kodin Hoffman               08  Cougar Track Club            10:01.99       
   26  1049  Dylan Prevett               07  Albuquerque Athletics Tra    10:05.19       
   27  1202  Kastor Long                 07  Unattached New Mexico        10:05.43       
   28  1026  Trae Wauneka                08  Acoma Running Club           10:21.96       
   29  1031  Daniel Beers                08  Albuquerque Athletics Tra    10:42.33       
   30  1267  Cylis Tafoya                09  Walatowa Running Club        10:43.01       
   31  1008  Tayden Lucario              08  Acoma Running Club           10:49.00       
   32  1020  Evan Poncho                 09  Acoma Running Club           11:11.99       
   33  1226  Michael Gachupin            10  Walatowa Running Club        11:28.14       
   34  1046  Calvin Olson                08  Albuquerque Athletics Tra    11:31.04       
   35  1224  Adam Gachupin               09  Walatowa Running Club        11:34.47       
   36  1258  Marion Victorino            10  Walatowa Running Club        11:35.57       
   37  1248  Emilio Tafoya               10  Walatowa Running Club        11:36.50       
   38  1185  Vayden Vallo                10  Sky City Pueblo Eagles       11:52.44       
   39  1074  Thomas Chinana              08  Cougar Track Club            12:05.52       
   40  1263  Owen Masser                 07  Atomic City Runners          12:20.46       
   41  1191  Kadyn Davis                 09  Unattached New Mexico        14:29.28       

                          2015 USATFNM CC Meet #4 - 10/18/2015                           
                                     WRC Finish Line                                     
                            Walatowa Youth Center - Jemez, NM                            
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Girls
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1083  Leah Futey                  05  Cougar Track Club            11:44.85       
    2  1069  Cecilia Campos              05  Cougar Track Club            12:15.91       
    3  1113  Sophia Lopez                05  Cougar Track Club            13:07.51       
    4  1130  Erica Ortiz                 05  Cougar Track Club            13:10.19       
    5  1170  Tairia Wanoskia             06  Cougar Track Club            13:18.54       
    6  1199  Raylee Hunt                 06  Unattached New Mexico        13:23.19       
    7  1014  Stacey Ortiz                06  Acoma Running Club           13:38.08       
    8  1173  Khaliah Antonio             06  Sky City Pueblo Eagles       13:59.12       
    9  1035  Kendall Downing             05  Albuquerque Athletics Tra    14:00.27       
   10  1206  Angelina Passalacqua        05  Unattached New Mexico        14:02.38       
   11  1221  Melena Chama                06  Walatowa Running Club        14:05.32       
   12  1050  Maya Prevett                06  Albuquerque Athletics Tra    14:41.74       
   13  1087  Marisol Gallegos            05  Cougar Track Club            14:45.58       
   14  1262  Sydney Marks                06  Cougar Track Club            14:47.98       
   15  1166  Elena Valdez                05  Cougar Track Club            14:52.05       
   16  1233  Kiera Mora                  06  Walatowa Running Club        14:55.94       
   17  1154  Marisa Sena                 05  Cougar Track Club            15:21.65       
   18  1065  Tess Arruti                 05  Cougar Track Club            15:31.37       
   19  1151  Peyton Scarff               06  Cougar Track Club            15:38.32       
   20  1141  Maren Ritter                06  Cougar Track Club            16:01.99       
   21  1186  Tayla Vicente               06  Sky City Pueblo Eagles       16:04.13       
   22  1266  Hailey Kelsey               05  Sky City Pueblo Eagles       16:15.26       
   23  1175  Rayann Concho               06  Sky City Pueblo Eagles       16:29.50       
   24  1075  Mariela Connally            06  Cougar Track Club            17:08.91       
   25  1019  Sage Pino                   05  Acoma Running Club           17:37.15       
   26  1234  Lauren Mora                 05  Walatowa Running Club        18:05.44       
   27  1081  Angelina Francis            05  Cougar Track Club            18:37.50       
   28  1056  Kimberly Prada              05  Atomic City Runners          18:53.30       

                          2015 USATFNM CC Meet #4 - 10/18/2015                           
                                     WRC Finish Line                                     
                            Walatowa Youth Center - Jemez, NM                            
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Boys
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1114  Jude Lucero                 05  Cougar Track Club            11:55.56       
    2  1195  Marius Gachupin             05  Unattached New Mexico        12:03.11       
    3  1214  Joseph Armijo               06  Walatowa Running Club        12:13.13       
    4  1095  Blayne Howell               05  Cougar Track Club            12:17.93       
    5  1072  Orion Chavez                06  Cougar Track Club            12:18.28       
    6  1106  Gordon Lee                  05  Cougar Track Club            12:44.59       
    7  1189  Tremayne Chiquito           06  Unattached New Mexico        13:10.54       
    8  1246  Serrel Sando                05  Walatowa Running Club        13:24.92       
    9  1147  Cruz Sanchez                05  Cougar Track Club            13:45.58       
   10  1102  Mason Laughlin              05  Cougar Track Club            13:45.96       
   11  1036  William Fetz                06  Albuquerque Athletics Tra    13:53.45       
   12  1068  A. Ten Broeck Brawley       06  Cougar Track Club            13:58.21       
   13  1015  Andreas Oso                 05  Acoma Running Club           14:01.25       
   14  1247  Antwon Shendo               06  Walatowa Running Club        14:02.76       
   15  1203  Knight Long                 06  Unattached New Mexico        14:09.02       
   16  1055  Sammy Yassin                05  Albuquerque Athletics Tra    14:12.35       
   17  1073  Isidore Chinana             05  Cougar Track Club            14:17.04       
   18  1071  Jacob Casiquito             06  Cougar Track Club            14:19.08       
   19  1110  Tyller Lomayma              06  Cougar Track Club            14:30.63       
   20  1025  Steven Soboleff             05  Acoma Running Club           14:47.91       
   21  1165  Kai Toya                    05  Cougar Track Club            14:49.49       
   22  1184  Leroy Vallo                 06  Sky City Pueblo Eagles       14:50.91       
   23  1018  M'Iitra Pino                06  Acoma Running Club           15:02.49       
   24  1255  K'Lijah Tsosie              05  Walatowa Running Club        15:07.94       
   25  1129  Vaughn Ortega               06  Cougar Track Club            15:20.20       
   26  1158  Brady Smith                 05  Cougar Track Club            15:23.45       
   27  1088  Alex Garcia                 06  Cougar Track Club            15:23.80       
   28  1034  Evan Claar                  05  Albuquerque Athletics Tra    15:51.56       
   29  1136  Isaiah Ramos                06  Cougar Track Club            15:51.75       
   30  1223  Devonte Crawford            05  Walatowa Running Club        16:15.63       
   31  1037  Calvin Goodkind             06  Albuquerque Athletics Tra    16:29.71       
   32  1039  Justin Jones                05  Albuquerque Athletics Tra    16:35.92       
   33  1182  Dylan Vallo                 06  Sky City Pueblo Eagles       16:54.43       
   34  1174  Owen Celestine              05  Sky City Pueblo Eagles       17:11.61       
   35  1121  Cohen Midgett               06  Cougar Track Club            18:29.71       

                          2015 USATFNM CC Meet #4 - 10/18/2015                           
                                     WRC Finish Line                                     
                            Walatowa Youth Center - Jemez, NM                            
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Girls
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1145  Olivia Salter               03  Cougar Track Club            11:50.72       
    2  1155  Laurynn Sisneros            03  Cougar Track Club            12:05.61       
    3  1062  Loara Antone                04  Cougar Track Club            12:15.55       
    4  1152  Emily Schrader              03  Cougar Track Club            12:21.42       
    5  1201  Jewels Leslie               03  Unattached New Mexico        12:23.51       
    6  1188  Isabela Ceniceros           03  Unattached New Mexico        12:39.13       
    7  1164  Elise Toya                  04  Cougar Track Club            12:52.48       
    8  1198  Logan Hunt                  04  Unattached New Mexico        12:57.34       
    9  1082  Aubree Francis              03  Cougar Track Club            12:59.98       
   10  1176  Deana Garcia                04  Sky City Pueblo Eagles       13:17.50       
   11  1265  Skylar Charlie              04  Sky City Pueblo Eagles       13:19.15       
   12  1180  Cadence Siow                04  Sky City Pueblo Eagles       13:28.38       
   13  1115  Anila Marks                 03  Cougar Track Club            13:31.39       
   14  1212  Nezbah Young                03  Unattached New Mexico        13:39.53       
   15  1134  Kathryn Poole               03  Cougar Track Club            13:54.97       
   16  1059  Keira Wisdom                04  Atomic City Runners          14:10.23       
   17  1060  Audrey Abeita               03  Cougar Track Club            14:15.22       
   18  1169  Ariel Vigil                 03  Cougar Track Club            14:34.72       
   19  1249  Iesha Tafoya                03  Walatowa Running Club        14:44.16       
   20  1016  Priya Panana                03  Acoma Running Club           14:48.87       
   21  1140  Kendall Ritter              04  Cougar Track Club            15:26.75       
   22  1122  Riley Midgett               04  Cougar Track Club            15:46.98       
   23  1183  Juanita Vallo               04  Sky City Pueblo Eagles       16:04.74       
   24  1092  Alizabeth Harrison          03  Cougar Track Club            16:37.72       
   25  1149  Melody Sandoval             04  Cougar Track Club            16:52.60       
   26  1264  Mariah Phillips             04  Sky City Pueblo Eagles       17:04.89       
   27  1160  Kaylee Smith                03  Cougar Track Club            17:05.49       
   28  1013  Andria Moquino              04  Acoma Running Club           17:24.55       
   29  1040  Maiyah King                 03  Albuquerque Athletics Tra    17:32.51       
   30  1051  Anastasia Smith             04  Albuquerque Athletics Tra    18:55.42       

                          2015 USATFNM CC Meet #4 - 10/18/2015                           
                                     WRC Finish Line                                     
                            Walatowa Youth Center - Jemez, NM                            
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Boys
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1096  Brandon Howell              03  Cougar Track Club            11:57.53       
    2  1011  Kirston Martinez            03  Acoma Running Club           12:06.49       
    3  1163  Cody Toya                   04  Cougar Track Club            12:08.41       
    4  1103  Spencer Laughlin            03  Cougar Track Club            12:19.65       
    5  1041  Michael Kulek               04  Albuquerque Athletics Tra    12:22.57       
    6  1064  Quinn Arruti                03  Cougar Track Club            12:24.20       
    7  1159  Jett Smith                  04  Cougar Track Club            12:32.06       
    8  1171  Barrett Antonio             03  Sky City Pueblo Eagles       12:38.05       
    9  1030  Miles Beck                  04  Albuquerque Athletics Tra    12:38.64       
   10  1211  Sylas Toledo                03  Unattached New Mexico        12:47.53       
   11  1124  Lucas Montoya               03  Cougar Track Club            13:03.69       
   12  1128  Dylan Ortega                04  Cougar Track Club            13:04.32       
   13  1239  Matthew Romero              04  Walatowa Running Club        13:51.63       
   14  1004  Isaiah Hernandez            04  Acoma Running Club           13:52.83       
   15  1009  Khali Lukee                 04  Acoma Running Club           13:59.42       
   16  1205  Bryce Mesteth               04  Unattached New Mexico        14:03.51       
   17  1070  Caleb Casiquito             04  Cougar Track Club            14:35.37       
   18  1238  Owen Pecos                  04  Walatowa Running Club        14:57.07       
   19  1126  Alex Nezar                  04  Cougar Track Club            15:00.78       
   20  1032  Gustav Bourdon              03  Albuquerque Athletics Tra    15:01.16       
   21  1196  Blue Star Hosteen           03  Unattached New Mexico        16:32.35       
   22  1228  Joaquim Loretto             04  Walatowa Running Club        16:35.93       

                          2015 USATFNM CC Meet #4 - 10/18/2015                           
                                     WRC Finish Line                                     
                            Walatowa Youth Center - Jemez, NM                            
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Girls
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1153  Isabella Schrader           01  Cougar Track Club            16:35.35       
    2  1002  Sydney Cheromiah            02  Acoma Running Club           17:18.08       
    3  1127  Lila Nezar                  01  Cougar Track Club            17:27.42       
    4  1162  Ailana Toya                 02  Cougar Track Club            17:44.86       
    5  1066  Abbyann Bedonie             02  Cougar Track Club            18:51.16       
    6  1135  Savreena Rael               01  Cougar Track Club            19:00.98       
    7  1029  Kayla Beck                  02  Albuquerque Athletics Tra    19:22.84       
    8  1139  Devin Ritter                02  Cougar Track Club            19:53.23       
    9  1142  Noa Ritter                  02  Cougar Track Club            20:26.09       
   10  1057  Andrea Soto                 02  Atomic City Runners          20:37.56       
   11  1210  Neola Toledo                01  Unattached New Mexico        20:37.95       
   12  1125  Stephanie Montoya           01  Cougar Track Club            21:19.64       
   13  1089  Kyla Glascock               01  Cougar Track Club            21:54.44       
   14  1251  Merlina Tosa                02  Walatowa Running Club        25:14.20       
   15  1058  Cassidy Trujillo            02  Atomic City Runners          30:06.82       

                          2015 USATFNM CC Meet #4 - 10/18/2015                           
                                     WRC Finish Line                                     
                            Walatowa Youth Center - Jemez, NM                            
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Boys
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1132  Lucas Ortiz                 01  Cougar Track Club            14:52.52       
    2  1133  Oliver Pilon                02  Cougar Track Club            15:06.49       
    3  1105  Cameron Lee                 02  Cougar Track Club            15:23.53       
    4  1084  Lucas Futey                 02  Cougar Track Club            15:27.85       
    5  1080  Jonathan Fragua             02  Cougar Track Club            15:39.52       
    6  1090  Santiago Gonzales           01  Cougar Track Club            16:14.73       
    7  1190  Trince Chiquito             02  Unattached New Mexico        16:18.17       
    8  1240  Byron Sabaquie              01  Walatowa Running Club        16:24.40       
    9  1010  Kevin Martin                01  Acoma Running Club           17:08.70       
   10  1104  Isaiah Lawrence             02  Cougar Track Club            17:19.95       
   11  1131  Johnathon Ortiz             02  Cougar Track Club            17:42.09       
   12  1143  Nathan Roberts              02  Cougar Track Club            17:43.81       
   13  1042  Jacob Lopez                 02  Albuquerque Athletics Tra    19:26.68       

                          2015 USATFNM CC Meet #4 - 10/18/2015                           
                                     WRC Finish Line                                     
                            Walatowa Youth Center - Jemez, NM                            
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
5k Run CC 15-16 Girls
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1148  Marissa Sandoval            99  Cougar Track Club            21:39.67       

                          2015 USATFNM CC Meet #4 - 10/18/2015                           
                                     WRC Finish Line                                     
                            Walatowa Youth Center - Jemez, NM                            
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
5k Run CC 17-18 Women
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1022  Shantel Poncho              98  Acoma Running Club           22:24.49       

                          2015 USATFNM CC Meet #4 - 10/18/2015                           
                                     WRC Finish Line                                     
                            Walatowa Youth Center - Jemez, NM                            
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
5k Run CC 17-18 Men
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1144  Ramon Romero                97  Cougar Track Club            20:25.72       

                          2015 USATFNM CC Meet #4 - 10/18/2015                           
                                     WRC Finish Line                                     
                            Walatowa Youth Center - Jemez, NM                            
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
5k Run CC Masters 40 Men
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1208  Robert Smith                71  Unattached New Mexico        19:33.74       

                          2015 USATFNM CC Meet #4 - 10/18/2015                           
                                     WRC Finish Line                                     
                            Walatowa Youth Center - Jemez, NM                            
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
5k Run CC Seniors 60 Women
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1033  Lucille Brasher             54  Albuquerque Athletics Tra    20:57.24