New Mexico USATF - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:58 PM  5/28/2013  Page 1
2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5 - 5/25/2013
RRE Finish Line
Rio Rancho HS - Rio Rancho, NM
Results
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8-Under Girls
State TF:
16.18
2011
S
Eboni Winfield
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42BR
05
Eva Love
1
15.37
S
42BR
05
DaVonna Dennard
2
16.85
42RP
06
Emma Gavaldon
3
18.92
42HE
06
Haylee Driscoll
4
20.64
42ST
06
Kalayah Romero
5
21.34
42HE
07
Sara Martinez
6
23.10
42VT
07
Adelina Villanueva
7
23.90
42HE
07
Miley Driscoll
8
25.49
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8-Under Girls
State TF:
34.02
2011
S
Eboni Winfield
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42BR
05
Eva Love
1
32.93
S
42BR
05
DaVonna Dennard
2
33.48
S
42AT
05
Maya Jo Yuric
3
33.84
S
42CT
05
Sophia Lopez
4
36.31
42RP
06
Emma Gavaldon
5
44.46
42RR
05
Marisa Paredes
6
44.83
42HE
06
Haylee Driscoll
7
46.40
42HE
07
Sara Martinez
8
52.07
42HE
07
Miley Driscoll
9
55.29
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8-Under Girls
State TF:
1:17.59
2012
S
Alex Ford
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
05
Sophia Lopez
1
1:26.62
42AT
05
Maya Jo Yuric
2
1:29.51
42UN
05
Angelina Passalacqua
3
1:32.09
42RP
06
Emma Gavaldon
4
1:36.12
42RR
05
Marisa Paredes
5
1:36.24
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run 8-Under Girls
State TF:
2:56.65
2012
S
Alex Ford
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
05
Leah Futey
1
2:52.84
S
42CT
05
Sophia Lopez
2
3:12.65
42CT
06
Sydney Marks
3
3:42.13
42AA
06
Alexandra Blind
4
3:50.42
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run 8-Under Girls
State TF:
5:59.31
2012
S
Leah Futey
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
05
Leah Futey
1
5:45.68
S
 
Event 10  Long Jump 8-Under Girls
State TF:
3.09m
2012
S
Jyha Dumas
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42BR
05
Eva Love
1
3.21m
S
42AT
05
Maya Jo Yuric
2
2.67m
42CT
05
Leah Futey
3
2.62m
42UN
05
Angelina Passalacqua
4
2.50m
42ST
06
Kalayah Romero
5
2.19m
 
Event 12  Javelin Throw 300g 8-Under Girls
State TF:
16.51m
2012
S
Sterling Glenn
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42UN
05
Angelina Passalacqua
1
9.70m
42VT
07
Adelina Villanueva
2
3.84m
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash 8-Under Boys
State TF:
15.67
2011
S
Lamar Rogers
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42BR
05
Azariah Baca
1
15.91
42AT
05
Brandon Boling
2
16.59
42RP
05
Jaxsen Martinez
3
16.75
42HE
05
Diego Martinez
4
17.37
42UN
05
Myles Lane
5
18.43
42RR
06
Isaiah Parrish
6
19.21
42BR
07
Levon Baldivia
7
19.25
42UN
07
Chauncey Lane
8
20.14
42VT
05
Antonio Villanueva
9
20.26
42CT
07
Joseph Duran
10
20.35
42RP
06
Brandon Segal
11
20.66
42ST
07
Joaquin Armijo
12
21.35
42CT
07
Quentin Atencio
13
22.44
42VT
08
Noah Barela
14
22.99
42HE
07
Noah Sanchez
15
23.06
42ST
06
Tahi Gonzales
16
23.08
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash 8-Under Boys
State TF:
32.73
2011
S
Lamar Rogers
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42BR
06
Romel Jordan
1
33.45
42BR
05
Azariah Baca
2
34.58
42RP
05
Jaxsen Martinez
3
38.65
42BR
07
Levon Baldivia
4
40.31
42RR
05
Austin Ford
5
42.22
42CT
06
Jeremiah Cook
6
43.40
42RP
06
Brandon Segal
7
45.26
42HE
05
Adam Aguilar
8
46.95
42CT
07
Joseph Duran
9
49.47
42HE
07
Noah Sanchez
10
50.44
42RP
07
Charlie Groves
11
53.21
42RP
09
Oliver Groves
12
1:01.75
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash 8-Under Boys
State TF:
1:17.00
2012
S
Kaden Valdez
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
05
William Klein
1
1:17.53
42RP
05
Jaxsen Martinez
2
1:21.78
42HE
05
Diego Martinez
3
1:23.75
42AT
05
Brandon Boling
4
1:27.63
42CT
05
Aeden Atencio
5
1:35.84
42RR
06
Isaiah Parrish
6
1:39.29
42CT
07
Quentin Atencio
7
1:53.28
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run 8-Under Boys
State TF:
2:59.46
2012
S
Jamin Harlan
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
05
Blayne Howell
1
3:15.62
42CT
06
Orion Chavez
2
3:17.33
42CT
05
Stoney Cutchen
3
3:25.84
42ST
05
Santiago Armijo
4
3:31.19
42AA
06
William Blind
5
4:10.25
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Run 8-Under Boys
State TF:
6:02.62
2012
S
Jamin Harlan
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
06
Orion Chavez
1
6:25.06
42CT
05
Blayne Howell
2
6:32.13
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay 8-Under Boys
State TF:
1:10.26
2012
S
Cougar Track Club
 
 
Team
Relay
Finals
Finals
A
COUGAR TRACK CLUB
1
1:12.21
Aeden Atencio 05
Jeremiah Cook 06
William Klein 05
Noah Padilla 05
 
Event 59  Long Jump 8-Under Boys
State TF:
3.37m
2011
S
Lamar Rogers
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
05
William Klein
1
2.79m
42AT
05
Brandon Boling
2
2.53m
42RR
06
Isaiah Parrish
3
2.50m
42ST
05
Santiago Armijo
4
2.48m
42RR
05
Austin Ford
5
2.35m
42CT
06
Orion Chavez
6
2.26m
42VT
05
Antonio Villanueva
7
1.74m
42VT
08
Noah Barela
8
1.56m
 
Event 61  Javelin Throw 8-Under Boys
State TF:
16.55m
2011
S
James Jenkins
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42ST
05
Santiago Armijo
1
13.57m
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
New Mexico USATF - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:58 PM  5/28/2013  Page 2
2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5 - 5/25/2013
RRE Finish Line
Rio Rancho HS - Rio Rancho, NM
Results
Finals ...   (Event 61  Javelin Throw 8-Under Boys)
42CT
05
Stoney Cutchen
2
13.24m
42CT
05
Blayne Howell
3
12.54m
42RR
05
Austin Ford
4
11.94m
42ST
06
Tahi Gonzales
5
9.32m
42CT
05
Aeden Atencio
6
9.29m
42ST
07
Joaquin Armijo
7
8.25m
42VT
05
Antonio Villanueva
8
8.16m
42CT
07
Quentin Atencio
9
7.47m
42CT
06
Jeremiah Cook
10
7.39m
42VT
08
Noah Barela
11
4.88m
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
State TF:
13.99
2009
S
Eryka Robinson
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
03
Santi Santiago
1
15.06
42CT
04
Ava Carpentier
2
15.58
42HE
03
Natalie Martinez
3
16.09
42CT
04
Mercedes Morris
4
16.16
42AO
04
Jyha Dumas
5
16.35
42AO
04
Dasheana Sykes
6
16.47
42AO
04
Samonne Caluley
7
16.60
42CT
03
Jaiden Padilla
8
16.81
42AT
03
Breanna Boling
9
17.18
42CT
03
Senovia Lopez
10
17.75
42ST
03
Melissa Gonzales
11
18.13
42BR
04
JaLara Marinia
12
18.16
42AA
03
Eva Del Frate
13
18.46
42RR
04
Emily Romansky
14
19.21
42RP
04
Kate Segal
15
19.51
42BR
03
Takara Hughes
15
19.51
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
State TF:
29.91
2007
S
Alexa Romano
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
03
Santi Santiago
1
31.28
42CT
04
Mercedes Morris
2
32.97
42HE
03
Natalie Martinez
3
33.92
42AO
04
Jyha Dumas
4
34.19
42AO
04
Samonne Caluley
5
34.86
42AO
04
Dasheana Sykes
6
35.08
42CT
03
Kathryn Poole
7
36.10
42CT
04
Bailey Burrup
8
36.86
42BR
04
JaLara Marinia
9
38.25
42RR
04
Emily Romansky
10
39.06
42RP
04
Kate Segal
11
39.77
42CT
04
Samantha Long
12
40.80
42BR
03
Takara Hughes
13
42.50
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
State TF:
1:05.70
2007
S
Alexa Romano
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42HE
03
Natalie Martinez
1
1:18.98
42ST
03
Melissa Gonzales
2
1:20.19
42CT
03
Kathryn Poole
3
1:24.57
42RP
04
Kate Segal
4
1:28.42
42AT
03
Breanna Boling
5
1:28.63
42AA
03
Eva Del Frate
6
1:30.26
42CT
04
Samantha Long
7
1:41.60
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
State TF:
2:38.05
2007
S
Alexa Romano
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
03
Melissa Orozco
1
2:57.49
42CT
03
Emily Schrader
2
3:03.13
42CT
04
Elise Toya
3
3:09.69
42CT
04
Bailey Burrup
4
3:15.04
42CT
03
Trinity Miller
5
3:17.26
42CT
03
Anila Marks
6
3:18.18
42CT
03
Neveah Funes
7
3:24.10
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
State TF:
5:26.00
2001
S
Julie Brasher
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
03
Emily Schrader
1
5:56.66
42CT
03
Melissa Orozco
2
6:05.75
42CT
04
Elise Toya
3
6:08.04
42CT
03
Trinity Miller
4
6:12.68
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
State TF:
59.71
2009
S
Rio Rancho Running Rams
M Crespin, B Garcia, E Avila, Q Truyol
 
 
Team
Relay
Finals
Finals
A
COUGAR TRACK CLUB
1
1:03.04
Ava Carpentier 04
Mercedes Morris 04
Jaiden Padilla 03
Santi Santiago 03
 
Event 109  Long Jump 9-10 Girls
State TF:
3.84m
2010
S
Trevelynn Monk
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
04
Ava Carpentier
1
3.17m
42AA
03
Eva Del Frate
2
2.76m
42AT
03
Breanna Boling
3
2.73m
42AO
04
Dasheana Sykes
4
2.69m
42AO
04
Samonne Caluley
5
2.57m
42AO
04
Jyha Dumas
6
2.52m
42ST
03
Melissa Gonzales
7
2.23m
42CT
04
Bailey Burrup
8
2.22m
42RR
04
Emily Romansky
9
1.90m
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Girls
State TF:
7.09m
S
Agnes Gallegos
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42UN
04
Sterling Glenn
1
5.77m
42CT
03
Senovia Lopez
2
5.24m
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Girls
State TF:
25.22m
2001
S
Agnes Gallegos
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42UN
04
Sterling Glenn
1
15.30m
42CT
03
Senovia Lopez
2
14.80m
42CT
03
Trinity Miller
3
9.99m
42CT
03
Kathryn Poole
4
9.33m
42CT
03
Emily Schrader
5
8.80m
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
State TF:
13.01
2010
S
Jordan Byrd
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
03
Diego Padilla
1
14.98
42CT
04
Dominic Esparza
2
15.78
42AA
04
Gabriel Ball
3
15.99
42AT
03
Caith McKeown
4
16.14
42BR
04
Kahleel King
5
16.43
42CT
04
Levi Arreola
6
16.53
42CT
04
Diego Reyes
7
17.08
42RR
03
Julian Gonzales
8
17.30
42CT
04
Dalton Pyle
9
17.32
42ST
03
Jack Tavella
10
17.57
42CT
03
Jacob Smith
11
17.84
42AA
03
Simon Colby
12
18.15
42AA
03
Colin Colby
13
18.51
42AA
04
Matthew Pacheco
14
18.52
42RP
04
Ian Gavaldon
15
18.86
42CT
04
John Mee
16
18.95
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
State TF:
27.90
S
Tyrone Trammell
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42RL
03
Andrew Ortega
1
30.67
42CT
03
James Jenkins
2
30.88
42RL
04
Marcus Scott
3
33.04
42AT
03
Caith McKeown
4
33.75
42BR
04
Kahleel King
5
34.12
42AA
04
Matthew Pacheco
6
34.31
42CT
04
Jett Smith
7
34.83
42CT
04
Diego Reyes
8
34.99
42RR
03
Julian Gonzales
9
35.09
42CT
04
Levi Arreola
10
37.47
42CT
04
John Mee
11
40.31
42RP
04
Ian Gavaldon
12
41.19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
New Mexico USATF - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:58 PM  5/28/2013  Page 3
2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5 - 5/25/2013
RRE Finish Line
Rio Rancho HS - Rio Rancho, NM
Results
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
State TF:
1:03.53
2010
S
Jordan Byrd
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42RL
03
Andrew Ortega
1
1:13.14
42CT
04
Jett Smith
2
1:15.24
42AA
04
Gabriel Ball
3
1:16.27
42RL
04
Marcus Scott
4
1:20.23
42CT
04
Dominic Esparza
5
1:21.26
42CT
04
Xavier Almodovar
6
1:32.33
42CT
03
Jacob Smith
7
1:34.56
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
State TF:
2:28.10
S
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
03
Brandon Howell
1
2:45.01
42UN
03
Antonio Avila
2
2:55.32
42CT
04
Xavier Almodovar
3
2:58.98
42CT
03
Lucas Montoya
4
3:07.26
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
State TF:
5:15.90
2007
S
William Stanopiewicz
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
03
Lucas Montoya
1
5:06.81
S
42CT
03
Diego Padilla
2
5:44.50
42CT
03
Brandon Howell
3
5:49.56
42RR
03
Jordan Martinez
4
6:47.20
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
State TF:
57.80
S
NA
 
 
Team
Relay
Finals
Finals
A
COUGAR TRACK CLUB
1
1:03.76
Dominic Esparza 04
James Jenkins 03
Diego Padilla 03
Diego Reyes 04
 
Event 158  High Jump 9-10 Boys
State TF:
1.34m
2011
S
Sequoyah Cleveland
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
03
Brandon Howell
1
1.10m
42CT
03
James Jenkins
1
1.10m
 
Event 159  Long Jump 9-10 Boys
State TF:
4.58m
S
Patel Satyam
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42RL
03
Andrew Ortega
1
3.28m
42AA
04
Gabriel Ball
2
3.23m
42AT
03
Caith McKeown
3
3.04m
42RR
03
Julian Gonzales
4
2.87m
42AA
04
Matthew Pacheco
5
2.58m
42RR
03
Jordan Martinez
6
2.22m
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Boys
State TF:
8.75m
S
Miguel Sanchez
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
03
Ryan Garcia
1
7.02m
42AA
03
Colin Colby
2
5.93m
42AA
03
Simon Colby
3
5.11m
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Boys
State TF:
37.35m
2012
S
Teagun Glenn
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
03
Ryan Garcia
1
23.28m
42ST
03
Jack Tavella
2
17.05m
42AA
03
Colin Colby
3
14.43m
42RL
04
Marcus Scott
4
13.96m
42AA
03
Simon Colby
5
13.27m
42CT
04
Xavier Almodovar
6
9.76m
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
State TF:
13.24
2011
S
Nakala Watson
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
02
Sydni Burrup
1
13.58
42RL
01
Reagan Scott
2
13.89
42GS
01
Kaylee Caldwell
3
14.33
42CT
02
Madeline Mee
4
14.83
42HE
02
Jayla Doyle
5
15.03
42CT
02
Ryann Faulhaber
6
15.12
42RL
01
Malakah Crespin
7
15.42
42HE
02
Kati Driscoll
8
15.46
42VT
02
Maria Barela
9
15.74
42BR
01
Jazel Marinia
10
15.90
42CT
01
Veronica Gayoso
11
15.92
42AT
01
Ema Yuric
11
15.92
42CT
02
Amaya Brown
13
16.02
42ST
01
Mari Gonzales
14
16.47
42RL
01
Jessica Jarpe
15
17.37
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
State TF:
26.75
2012
S
Aphiniti Crupper
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42RL
01
Reagan Scott
1
29.41
42HE
02
Jayla Doyle
2
29.71
42CT
02
Brianna Toya
3
30.45
42CT
01
Veronica Gayoso
4
31.02
42CT
02
Ryann Faulhaber
5
31.12
42RP
01
Deja Sandoval
6
31.35
42RL
01
Malakah Crespin
7
31.60
42BR
01
Jazel Marinia
8
31.78
42AT
01
Ema Yuric
9
31.98
42RP
01
Calicia Perea
10
32.07
42CT
02
Madeline Mee
11
32.39
42VT
02
Maria Barela
12
33.81
42ST
01
Mari Gonzales
13
35.61
42CT
02
Amaya Brown
14
36.22
42RL
01
Jessica Jarpe
15
39.41
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
State TF:
1:00.65
2009
S
Alexa Romano
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42RL
01
Reagan Scott
1
1:06.99
42RL
01
Malakah Crespin
2
1:07.55
42CT
02
Brianna Toya
3
1:09.33
42RP
01
Calicia Perea
4
1:11.22
42RP
01
Deja Sandoval
5
1:12.63
42CT
01
Veronica Gayoso
6
1:15.98
42VT
02
Maria Barela
7
1:18.18
42HE
02
Kati Driscoll
8
1:19.97
42CT
02
Amaya Brown
9
1:24.24
42RL
01
Jessica Jarpe
10
1:29.48
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
State TF:
2:27.98
2009
S
Alexa Romano
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
01
Isabella Schrader
1
2:42.94
42CT
02
Tabitha Cionelo
2
2:59.17
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
State TF:
5:06.20
2005
S
Julia Foster
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42RR
01
Reina Paredes
1
5:26.01
42CT
01
Isabella Schrader
2
5:26.78
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
State TF:
11:20.40
2003
S
Julie Brasher
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42RR
01
Reina Paredes
1
11:30.72
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Girls
State TF:
7:48.20
1994
S
Brandy Woodley
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
01
Juliana Pena
1
9:20.05
42CT
02
Tabitha Cionelo
2
9:26.85
42AA
02
Alexandra Osterloh
3
9:33.38
42CT
01
Stephanie Montoya
4
10:46.27
 
Event 212  Long Jump 11-12 Girls
State TF:
4.84m
S
Stephanie Burke
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42GS
01
Kaylee Caldwell
1
4.35m
42CT
02
Sydni Burrup
2
3.83m
42BR
01
Jazel Marinia
3
3.48m
42RR
01
Reina Paredes
4
3.28m
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
New Mexico USATF - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:58 PM  5/28/2013  Page 4
2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5 - 5/25/2013
RRE Finish Line
Rio Rancho HS - Rio Rancho, NM
Results
Finals ...   (Event 212  Long Jump 11-12 Girls)
42CT
02
Madeline Mee
5
3.12m
42HE
02
Kati Driscoll
6
3.04m
42VT
02
Maria Barela
6
3.04m
42CT
02
Ryann Faulhaber
8
3.01m
42CT
01
Isabella Schrader
9
3.00m
42ST
01
Mari Gonzales
10
2.52m
42HE
02
Jayla Doyle
11
2.34m
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Girls
State TF:
11.45m
2009
S
Rikki Newland
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
01
Abigail Garcia
1
7.48m
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Girls
State TF:
24.28m
S
Sara Weber
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
01
Abigail Garcia
1
18.76m
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Girls
State TF:
34.71m
2009
S
Rikki Newland
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
01
Abigail Garcia
1
23.59m
42AT
01
Ema Yuric
2
14.20m
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
State TF:
12.13
2012
S
Jordan Byrd
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42BR
01
Keyshawn Ball
1
13.38
42BR
01
Aaziah Flores
2
13.70
42HE
02
Isaiah Griffin
3
13.74
42CT
02
Jared Pyle
4
13.80
42BR
01
Tyrese Watson
5
13.81
42CT
01
Isaac Chavez
6
13.83
42CT
01
Harrison Thomas
6
13.83
42AO
02
Jamaari Waddles
8
14.38
42RR
01
Dai Shaun Jiggetts
9
14.80
42HE
02
Isaiah Caston
10
14.93
42BR
01
Savion Andrews
11
14.94
42BR
01
Izayah Williams
12
15.31
42BR
02
Dezmyn Ball
13
15.67
42UN
02
Sean Dougherty
14
15.74
42BR
02
Terrance Ball
15
15.78
42BR
02
Devon Ball
16
15.82
42RL
02
Kamren Decker
17
15.96
42AO
02
Josiah Dumas
18
16.36
42HE
02
Patrick Tafoya
19
17.37
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
State TF:
25.61
2012
S
Jordan Byrd
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42BR
01
Keyshawn Ball
1
27.60
42BR
01
Aaziah Flores
2
28.67
42BR
01
Tyrese Watson
3
29.11
42CT
01
Harrison Thomas
4
29.28
42RP
02
Demetrio Perea
5
30.79
42AO
02
Jamaari Waddles
6
31.00
42RL
02
Yashiya Crespin
7
31.87
42BR
01
Savion Andrews
8
31.89
42BR
01
Marcos Baca
9
32.22
42BR
02
Dezmyn Ball
10
32.23
42CT
01
Logan Doughty
11
33.16
42BR
01
Izayah Williams
12
33.35
42BR
02
Devon Ball
13
33.76
42BR
02
Terrance Ball
14
33.91
42CT
02
Hunter Cutchen
15
34.19
42HE
02
Christian Hensley
16
34.27
42AO
02
Josiah Dumas
17
35.30
42CT
02
Lucas Futey
18
35.67
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
State TF:
58.41
S
Jerred Theragood
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
01
Harrison Thomas
1
1:07.00
42CT
02
Jared Pyle
2
1:07.20
42HE
02
Isaiah Griffin
3
1:10.70
42RL
02
Yashiya Crespin
4
1:11.74
42BR
01
Marcos Baca
5
1:12.10
42ST
01
Enrique Armijo
6
1:12.49
42RP
02
Demetrio Perea
7
1:13.86
42CT
02
Brian Armijo
8
1:18.36
42HE
02
Christian Hensley
9
1:18.77
42HE
01
Coleton Radford
10
1:26.97
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
State TF:
2:12.90
S
NA
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
01
Sequoyah Cleveland
1
2:32.74
42UN
01
Joe Ellefson
2
2:34.59
42CT
01
Lucas Ortiz
3
2:40.44
42CT
02
Brian Armijo
4
2:45.44
42RR
01
Andrew Rodriguez
5
2:56.10
42CT
01
Lars Larsen
6
2:56.47
42CT
02
Hunter Cutchen
7
2:59.98
42CT
01
Zachary Sadowski
8
3:00.88
42CT
01
Ben Abadie
9
3:02.48
42CT
01
Karl Sawyer Lukes
10
3:12.98
42CT
01
Reed Thornhill
11
3:22.59
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
State TF:
4:41.00
S
NA
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
01
Sequoyah Cleveland
1
5:29.48
42RR
01
Andrew Rodriguez
2
5:57.94
42CT
01
Ben Abadie
3
6:11.97
42CT
01
Lars Larsen
4
6:14.26
42CT
01
Karl Sawyer Lukes
5
6:46.90
42CT
01
Reed Thornhill
6
6:48.15
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
State TF:
10:33.61
2009
S
William Stanopiewicz
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42UN
01
Joe Ellefson
1
11:14.70
42CT
02
Lucas Futey
2
11:55.15
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Boys
State TF:
7:51.00
2012
S
Nehemiah Cionelo
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
01
Taryn Johnson
1
12:32.03
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
State TF:
14.21
2008
S
Isaiah McIntyre
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42UN
02
Sean Dougherty
1
17.44
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
State TF:
4:25.60
2008
S
Rio Rancho Running Rams
 
 
Team
Relay
Finals
Finals
A
COUGAR TRACK CLUB
1
5:06.47
Brian Armijo 02
Lucas Futey 02
Jakob Myers-Heidt 01
Lucas Ortiz 01
A
SONS OF HERMES
2
5:21.51
Isaiah Griffin 02
Christian Hensley 02
Mohammed Abdullah 02
Isaiah Caston 02
 
Event 261  High Jump 11-12 Boys
State TF:
1.56m
S
Marcus Williams
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
01
Sequoyah Cleveland
1
1.40m
42CT
01
Isaac Chavez
2
1.25m
 
Event 262  Long Jump 11-12 Boys
State TF:
5.13m
S
Keith Wooten
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42BR
01
Keyshawn Ball
1
4.32m
42ST
01
Enrique Armijo
2
4.12m
42CT
01
Logan Doughty
3
3.84m
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
New Mexico USATF - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:58 PM  5/28/2013  Page 5
2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5 - 5/25/2013
RRE Finish Line
Rio Rancho HS - Rio Rancho, NM
Results
Finals ...   (Event 262  Long Jump 11-12 Boys)
42UN
01
Jacob Martinez
4
3.83m
42RR
01
Dai Shaun Jiggetts
5
3.77m
42AO
02
Josiah Dumas
6
3.73m
42HE
02
Isaiah Caston
7
3.65m
42UN
02
Sean Dougherty
8
3.55m
42AO
02
Jamaari Waddles
9
3.36m
42BR
01
Izayah Williams
10
3.30m
42RL
02
Kamren Decker
11
3.10m
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Boys
State TF:
12.19m
2003
S
Wilton Rogers
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42UN
02
Teagun Glenn
1
10.41m
42CT
01
Jakob Myers-Heidt
2
7.94m
42RL
02
Yashiya Crespin
3
7.58m
42HE
01
Coleton Radford
4
7.47m
42HE
02
Patrick Tafoya
5
5.27m
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Boys
State TF:
43.30m
S
NA
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42UN
02
Teagun Glenn
1
28.12m
42CT
01
Jakob Myers-Heidt
2
22.90m
42UN
01
Jacob Martinez
3
18.04m
42HE
01
Coleton Radford
4
9.74m
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Boys
State TF:
45.16m
2003
S
Daniel Fiaseu
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42UN
02
Teagun Glenn
1
43.78m
42BR
01
Marcos Baca
2
25.10m
42CT
01
Taryn Johnson
3
19.57m
42CT
01
Lars Larsen
4
18.70m
42CT
01
Ben Abadie
5
17.79m
42CT
01
Zachary Sadowski
6
17.45m
42CT
01
Lucas Ortiz
7
14.32m
42RL
02
Kamren Decker
8
9.16m
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
State TF:
12.52
2006
S
Isis Wilson
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42RL
00
Aphiniti Crupper
1
12.64
42ST
99
Caitlin Bernard
2
12.77
42RL
00
Jaelyn McGee
3
13.23
42RR
00
Denika Gallegos
4
13.66
42BR
99
Rania Hughes
5
13.77
42GS
00
Trevelynn Monk
6
14.85
42BR
99
Jayna Ball
6
14.85
42CT
00
Margaret Mee
8
15.09
42AO
00
Makayla Waddles
9
15.54
42RP
00
Cameron Bahrmann
10
17.37
42CT
00
Kiera Toya
11
17.71
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
State TF:
26.26
2006
S
Isis Wilson
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42RL
00
Aphiniti Crupper
1
26.29
42ST
99
Caitlin Bernard
2
26.85
42BR
99
Rania Hughes
3
27.78
42RL
00
Jaelyn McGee
4
28.03
42CT
99
Clare Moots
5
30.03
42GS
00
Trevelynn Monk
6
31.17
42CT
00
Margaret Mee
7
31.88
42AT
00
Aya Williams
8
32.79
42AO
00
Makayla Waddles
9
36.74
42RP
00
Cameron Bahrmann
10
37.20
42CT
00
Kiera Toya
11
38.18
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
State TF:
59.06
2011
S
Alexa Romano
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
99
Molly Klein
1
1:00.60
42ST
99
Caitlin Bernard
2
1:03.55
42RL
00
Aphiniti Crupper
3
1:05.28
42RL
00
Jaelyn McGee
4
1:10.43
42AT
00
Aya Williams
5
1:13.82
42CT
00
Matilde Jacobson
6
1:15.54
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
State TF:
2:20.59
2007
S
Julia Foster
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
99
Camila Orozco
1
2:37.58
42CT
99
Bethany Pena
2
2:38.40
42CT
99
Gabriela Pineda-Dominguez
3
2:38.66
42UN
99
Faith Trujillo
4
2:39.30
42CT
99
Hope Johnson
5
2:43.56
42CT
00
Matilde Jacobson
6
2:44.17
42CT
99
Rachel Montoya
7
2:50.20
42RL
99
Laura Jarpe
8
2:50.58
42CT
99
Clare Moots
9
2:54.75
42AT
00
Celeste Martinez
10
2:55.98
42CT
00
Brooke Blankenship
11
2:56.86
42RL
00
Amari Crupper
12
2:57.33
42CT
00
Selena Romero
13
3:00.34
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
State TF:
4:49.60
2007
S
Julia Foster
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
00
Kylie Poole
1
5:23.44
42CT
99
Bethany Pena
2
5:27.00
42CT
99
Camila Orozco
3
5:34.90
42CT
99
Hope Johnson
4
5:35.11
42CT
99
Allianna Atencio
5
5:36.66
42CT
99
Gabriela Pineda-Dominguez
6
5:39.40
42CT
99
Rachel Montoya
7
5:40.99
42UN
99
Faith Trujillo
8
6:04.75
42CT
00
Brooke Blankenship
9
6:09.06
42CT
00
Selena Romero
10
6:09.32
42RL
99
Laura Jarpe
11
6:12.68
42RL
00
Amari Crupper
12
6:39.49
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
State TF:
10:51.00
2001
S
Geli Marchi
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
99
Molly Klein
1
11:03.55
42CT
99
Allianna Atencio
2
11:59.58
42AT
00
Celeste Martinez
3
12:27.72
42CT
99
Alyssa Johnson
4
14:28.73
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Girls
State TF:
16:09.74
2005
S
Caroline Muraida
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
99
Taylor Gonzales
1
19:56.81
42CT
00
Kiera Toya
2
21:13.22
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
State TF:
14.60
S
Sarah Peterson
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
99
Clare Moots
1
19.25
42RR
00
Denika Gallegos
2
19.86
42RR
00
Camryn Bernal
3
23.22
 
Event 312  High Jump 13-14 Girls
State TF:
1.63m
S
NA
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
99
Clare Moots
1
1.40m
42CT
00
Kylie Poole
2
1.20m
42RR
00
Camryn Bernal
2
1.20m
42HE
99
Sarah Skillman
---
NH
 
Event 314  Long Jump 13-14 Girls
State TF:
5.15m
S
Josie Jaramillo
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42ST
99
Caitlin Barnard
1
4.60m
42RL
00
Jaelyn McGee
2
4.55m
42RR
00
Marina Ramos
3
4.18m
42GS
00
Trevelynn Monk
4
3.46m
42HE
99
Sarah Skillman
5
3.36m
42CT
00
Margaret Mee
6
2.87m
42AO
00
Makayla Waddles
7
2.57m
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
New Mexico USATF - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:58 PM  5/28/2013  Page 6
2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5 - 5/25/2013
RRE Finish Line
Rio Rancho HS - Rio Rancho, NM
Results
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Girls
State TF:
12.40m
2006
S
Edwina Peele
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42BR
00
Adaysha Williams
1
7.75m
42CT
99
Taylor Gonzales
2
5.70m
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Girls
State TF:
32.06m
2010
S
Jaden Ortiz
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42UN
99
Faith Trujillo
1
17.20m
42BR
00
Adaysha Williams
2
14.62m
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Girls
State TF:
35.34m
2005
S
Agnes Gallegos
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
00
Kiera Toya
1
20.52m
42RR
00
Marina Ramos
1
20.52m
42BR
00
Adaysha Williams
3
15.85m
42CT
99
Taylor Gonzales
4
13.29m
42BR
99
Jayna Ball
5
11.97m
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
State TF:
11.59
S
Jonathon Ribiero
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42BR
00
Jordan Byrd
1
11.11
S
42BR
99
Christopher Streetz
2
11.65
42ST
99
Alejandro Armijo
3
12.10
42UN
00
Daniel Jund
4
12.27
42RL
00
Marcos Mendez
5
12.74
42PR
99
Juan Benavidez
6
12.80
42ST
99
Ethan Caldwell
7
13.49
42RR
99
Arthur Acosta
8
13.63
42BR
00
Kyronn Young
9
13.95
42PR
99
Porter Newell
10
14.41
42BR
00
Jacob Osborne
11
14.42
42CT
00
Elijah Cook
12
14.69
42PR
00
Daniel Sharpe
13
14.91
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
State TF:
23.45
S
Travis Jones
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42BR
99
Christopher Streetz
1
23.67
42ST
99
Alejandro Armijo
2
24.12
42RR
99
Danny Russell
3
24.80
42ST
99
Cameron Dunn
4
25.00
42UN
00
Daniel Jund
5
25.78
42ST
99
Darien Gonzales
6
26.60
42PR
99
Juan Benavidez
7
26.68
42RL
00
Marcos Mendez
8
26.98
42ST
99
Nick Anderson
9
27.42
42PR
99
Porter Newell
10
27.72
42ST
99
Ethan Caldwell
11
27.94
42RR
99
Arthur Acosta
12
28.67
42CT
99
Harrison Smith
13
29.73
42CT
00
Elijah Cook
14
30.38
42BR
00
Jacob Osborne
15
31.26
42PR
00
Daniel Sharpe
16
31.83
42HE
00
Zion Caston
17
34.55
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
State TF:
51.99
2001
S
Cody Harper
Yr
Lane
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42BR
00
Jordan Byrd
1
54.28
42ST
99
Cameron Dunn
2
58.30
42RR
99
Danny Russell
3
59.01
42ST
99
Tristan Aguilar
4
1:00.49
42ST
99
Darien Gonzales
5
1:00.63
42ST
99
Nick Anderson
6
1:01.43
42UN
00
Daniel Jund
7
1:02.67
42RL
00
Marcos Mendez
8
1:03.72
42CT
99
Harrison Smith
9
1:05.48
42UN
99
Cutter Wheeler
10
1:08.10
42HE
00
Zion Caston
11
1:13.65
42HE
00
Lucas Tafoya
12
1:16.77
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
State TF:
2:02.30
2001
S
Cody Harper
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
00
Ivan Pineda-Dominguez
1
2:20.60
42CT
00
Jericho Cleveland
2
2:21.26
42CT
00
Korrin Williams
3
2:29.54
42CT
99
Dillon Wood
4
2:39.02
42CT
00
Shawn Nunez
5
2:40.25
42CT
00
Paxton Rodwick
6
2:40.69
42CT
00
Nehemiah Cionelo
7
2:45.96
42CT
00
Nicholas Burrup
8
2:57.54
42CT
01
Grayson Melvin
9
3:02.97
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
State TF:
4:29.70
S
Patrick Gutierrez
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42RR
99
Devin Paredes
1
4:47.73
42CT
00
Jericho Cleveland
2
5:05.63
42CT
00
Korrin Williams
3
5:13.06
42CT
99
Dillon Wood
4
5:20.70
42UN
00
Josh Martinez
5
5:41.63
42CT
00
Paxton Rodwick
6
5:42.60
42CT
00
Shawn Nunez
7
5:44.79
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
State TF:
9:59.10
S
Garren Wacquiu
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42RR
99
Devin Paredes
1
10:01.73
42CT
00
Ivan Pineda-Dominguez
2
10:22.31
42UN
99
Jimmy Toomy
3
11:37.01
42CT
00
Nicholas Burrup
4
12:13.22
 
Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Boys
State TF:
17:49.10
S
NA
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
00
Nehemiah Cionelo
1
17:16.88
S
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
State TF:
14.29
S
NA
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42ST
99
Joey Reyes
1
16.48
42ST
99
Cody Tavela
2
19.15
42ST
99
Tristan Aguilar
3
19.79
42CT
00
Nehemiah Cionelo
4
19.86
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
State TF:
48.30
2010
S
Duke City Track
 
 
Team
Relay
Finals
Finals
A
STORM
1
48.30
S
Alejandro Armijo 99
Joey Reyes 99
Joe Portillo 99
Cameron Dunn 99
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
State TF:
3:58.83
2009
S
Rio Rancho Running Rams
S Smith, D Harness, B Lawrence, J Ruggles
 
 
Team
Relay
Finals
Finals
A
STORM
1
4:05.21
Alejandro Armijo 99
Joe Portillo 99
Cameron Dunn 99
Cody Tavela 99
A
COUGAR TRACK CLUB
2
4:32.51
Elijah Cook 00
Jacob Jenkins 99
Ivan Pineda-Dominguez 00
Harrison Smith 99
 
Event 362  High Jump 13-14 Boys
State TF:
1.75m
S
Adam Mendonco
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42ST
99
Joey Reyes
1
1.60m
42CT
00
Korrin Williams
2
1.40m
42CT
99
Dillon Wood
3
1.35m
42CT
00
Jericho Cleveland
3
1.35m
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
New Mexico USATF - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:58 PM  5/28/2013  Page 7
2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5 - 5/25/2013
RRE Finish Line
Rio Rancho HS - Rio Rancho, NM
Results
 
Event 364  Long Jump 13-14 Boys
State TF:
6.12m
2007
S
Jonathan Woods
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42ST
99
Joey Reyes
1
5.70m
42RR
99
Danny Russell
2
5.35m
42BR
99
Christopher Streetz
3
5.22m
42GS
99
Miles Brinson
4
4.75m
42ST
99
Joe Portillo
5
4.65m
42ST
99
Ethan Caldwell
6
4.56m
42ST
99
Darien Gonzales
7
4.45m
42PR
99
Juan Benavidez
8
4.40m
42ST
99
Tristan Aguilar
9
4.32m
42RL
00
Marcos Mendez
10
4.31m
42PR
99
Porter Newell
11
4.18m
42PR
00
Daniel Sharpe
12
3.98m
42UN
00
Josh Martinez
13
3.93m
42RR
99
Arthur Acosta
14
3.54m
42HE
00
Lucas Tafoya
15
3.22m
 
Event 365  Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
State TF:
12.12m
2007
S
Jonathan Woods
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42GS
99
Miles Brinson
1
9.85m
42ST
99
Nick Anderson
2
8.52m
42ST
99
Darien Gonzales
3
8.43m
42ST
99
Tristan Aguilar
4
8.31m
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Boys
State TF:
14.83m
2005
S
Wilton Rogers
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42BR
00
Kyronn Young
1
8.23m
42CT
99
Sterling Howell
2
7.86m
42RR
99
Estevon Campos
3
6.94m
42HE
00
Lucas Tafoya
4
6.35m
42CT
00
Nehemiah Cionelo
5
3.72m
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Boys
State TF:
47.26m
S
Damien O'Campo
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42BR
00
Kyronn Young
1
26.57m
42UN
99
Cutter Wheeler
2
24.19m
42UN
99
Jimmy Toomy
3
23.30m
42CT
99
Sterling Howell
4
21.16m
42CT
00
Elijah Cook
5
21.11m
42CT
00
Paxton Rodwick
6
19.99m
42RR
99
Estevon Campos
7
19.75m
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Boys
State TF:
49.98m
S
Damien O'Campo
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42CT
00
Jericho Cleveland
1
24.89m
42CT
99
Jacob Jenkins
2
22.64m
42RR
99
Estevon Campos
3
19.68m
42ST
99
Cody Tavela
4
17.62m
42CT
99
Sterling Howell
5
13.95m
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
State TF:
12.05
2008
S
Amber Battle
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42GS
98
Akeisha Ayanniyi
1
12.59
42CT
98
Jalyn Morgan
2
14.18
42BR
98
Victoria Namusciuyumuremi
3
14.52
42CT
98
Destiny Ortiz
4
14.67
42AO
98
Melina Kiesling
5
17.84
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
State TF:
25.51
2009
S
Jenna Banegas
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42GS
98
Akeisha Ayanniyi
1
26.88
42CT
98
Jalyn Morgan
2
29.74
42BR
98
Victoria Namusciuyumuremi
3
30.06
42CT
98
Destiny Ortiz
4
30.91
 
Event 415  Long Jump 15-16 Girls
State TF:
5.29m
S
NA
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42GS
98
Akeisha Ayanniyi
1
4.41m
42AO
98
Melina Kiesling
2
2.91m
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Girls
State TF:
11.30m
S
Diedra Brown
Yr
 
Name
        Team
Finals
Finals
42AO
98
Melina Kiesling
1
6.85m
42CT
98
Destiny Ortiz
2