2017 USATFNM TF Meet #2 - 4/30/2017                      
                             NMS/RRTC Finish Line                              
                        Rio Rancho HS - Rio Rancho, NM                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8-Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   811 Raina Passalacqua      UNA NM                   17.32   1 
  2   518 Samaya Fashola         RRTC                     17.82   1 
  3   188 Laila Lowrey           MTC                      17.97   3 
  4   252 Daysia Jack            AOC                      19.00   1 
  5   431 Marisol Chavez         NMSOL                    19.10   4 
  6   113 Nierah McKenzie        JJTC                     19.84   1 
  7    73 Madison Thomas         AAT                      19.95   3 
  8   187 Zoie Hall              MTC                      19.97   1 
  9   955 Korin Mosely           SOH                      20.83   3 
 10   967 Olivia Woods           SOH                      21.03   2 
 11   253 Tianna Jack            AOC                      21.12   3 
 12   250 Emma Gutierrez         AOC                      21.15   1 
 13   638 Analyse Raimondi       COUGAR                   21.39   2 
 14   449 Alayna Hunter-Garc     NMSOL                    21.72   4 
 15    72 Lexi Taylor            AAT                      22.26   2 
 16   956 Alyssa Ortega          SOH                      22.73   3 
 17    75 Allison VanGoethem     AAT                      22.86   4 
 18   861 Alyssa Brack           MS                       23.66   2 
 19   600 Avery Fisher           COUGAR                   24.35   2 
 20    36 Sarah Fetz             AAT                      24.58   2 
 21   617 Tatum Ingram           COUGAR                   27.71   2 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8-Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   188 Laila Lowrey           MTC                      37.15   2 
  2   811 Raina Passalacqua      UNA NM                   39.28   3 
  3   518 Samaya Fashola         RRTC                     39.36   1 
  4   252 Daysia Jack            AOC                      42.61   1 
  5   187 Zoie Hall              MTC                      43.74   1 
  6    72 Lexi Taylor            AAT                      44.53   2 
  7   113 Nierah McKenzie        JJTC                     45.17   1 
  8   955 Korin Mosely           SOH                      45.64   2 
  9   250 Emma Gutierrez         AOC                      45.74   1 
 10   443 Danika Herrera         NMSOL                    47.55   2 
 11   320 Madison Lopez          RMSW                     47.90   1 
 12   253 Tianna Jack            AOC                      48.03   3 
 13   449 Alayna Hunter-Garc     NMSOL                    49.29   2 
 14   861 Alyssa Brack           MS                       50.95   2 
 15   600 Avery Fisher           COUGAR                   52.88   3 
 16   617 Tatum Ingram           COUGAR                 1:05.35   3 
 17   429 Abigail Cassady        NMSOL                  1:11.42   2 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8-Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   890 Kareena Talavera       EPP                    1:22.17   1 
  2   811 Raina Passalacqua      UNA NM                 1:23.39   1 
  3   431 Marisol Chavez         NMSOL                  1:32.51   3 
  4   463 Isa Marquez            NMSOL                  1:33.86   3 
  5   443 Danika Herrera         NMSOL                  1:36.45   1 
  6    73 Madison Thomas         AAT                    1:37.10   3 
  7   638 Analyse Raimondi       COUGAR                 1:40.52   2 
  8   449 Alayna Hunter-Garc     NMSOL                  1:45.47   2 
  9   320 Madison Lopez          RMSW                   1:47.31   1 
 10   457 Jacqueline Machuca     NMSOL                  1:47.58   3 
 11    75 Allison VanGoethem     AAT                    1:49.14   2 
 12   600 Avery Fisher           COUGAR                 1:49.82   3 
 13   956 Alyssa Ortega          SOH                    1:50.71   2 
 14   415 Jazalyn Apodaca        NMSOL                  1:52.83   1 
 15   989 Ava Wright             NMSOL                  1:53.34   2 
 16   421 Kynli Begay            NMSOL                  2:04.57   2 
 17   429 Abigail Cassady        NMSOL                  2:32.41   2 
 --    36 Sarah Fetz             AAT                         DQ   1 
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run 8-Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   890 Kareena Talavera       EPP                    3:21.76  
  2   463 Isa Marquez            NMSOL                  3:33.27  
  3   989 Ava Wright             NMSOL                  3:53.17  
  4   487 Amberlyn Sands         NMSOL                  4:00.24  
  5   421 Kynli Begay            NMSOL                  4:23.70  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run 8-Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   890 Kareena Talavera       EPP                    6:19.94  
  2   463 Isa Marquez            NMSOL                  6:35.07  
  3   487 Amberlyn Sands         NMSOL                  7:39.01  
  4   415 Jazalyn Apodaca        NMSOL                  7:53.66  
 --   658 Brea Bailey            COUGAR                     DNF  
 
Event 10  Long Jump 8-Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   431 Marisol Chavez         NMSOL                    2.73m    8-11.50 
      2.73m  2.54m  2.64m           
  2   252 Daysia Jack            AOC                      2.57m    8-05.25 
      2.50m  2.57m  2.54m           
  3   113 Nierah McKenzie        JJTC                     2.45m    8-00.50 
      1.73m  2.45m  1.90m            
  4   187 Zoie Hall              MTC                      2.37m    7-09.50 
      FOUL  2.37m  2.25m            
  5   415 Jazalyn Apodaca        NMSOL                    2.25m    7-04.75 
      1.84m  1.88m  2.25m           
  6   443 Danika Herrera         NMSOL                    2.15m    7-00.75 
      FOUL  2.15m  2.13m            
  7    72 Lexi Taylor            AAT                      2.08m    6-10.00 
      1.84m  FOUL  2.08m           
  8   250 Emma Gutierrez         AOC                      2.02m    6-07.50 
      2.02m  1.57m  FOUL           
  9   638 Analyse Raimondi       COUGAR                   1.99m    6-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  1.99m            
 10    73 Madison Thomas         AAT                      1.81m    5-11.25 
      1.51m  1.77m  1.81m            
 11   253 Tianna Jack            AOC                      1.80m    5-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  1.80m           
 12   828 Emmanuell Yurcic       UNA NM                   1.76m    5-09.25 
      1.76m  1.65m  1.69m           
 13   658 Brea Bailey            COUGAR                   1.75m    5-09.00 
      1.16m  1.75m  1.52m            
 14   955 Korin Mosely           SOH                      1.68m    5-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  1.68m           
 15   518 Samaya Fashola         RRTC                     1.64m    5-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  1.64m           
 16    36 Sarah Fetz             AAT                      1.45m    4-09.25 
      1.04m  FOUL  1.45m            
 17   861 Alyssa Brack           MS                       1.42m    4-08.00 
      1.42m  1.39m  FOUL           
 18    75 Allison VanGoethem     AAT                      1.39m    4-06.75 
      FOUL  1.39m  FOUL            
 
Event 11  Shot Put 6 lb. 8-Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   989 Ava Wright             NMSOL                    1.77m    5-09.75 
      1.62m  1.75m  1.77m           
 
Event 12  Javelin Throw 300g 8-Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   545 Zoe St. Clair          RRTC                     4.72m      15-06 
      3.20m  3.70m  4.72m            
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash 8-Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   380 Moses Sena             ZIA                      15.95   1 
  2   101 Tayson Gaxiola         JJTC                     15.99   1 
  3   374 Chase Kendall          ZIA                      18.26   1 
  4   526 Alexander Morand-S     RRTC                     18.37   3 
  5   808 Joseph Garcia          UNA NM                   19.31   1 
  6   131 Ricardo Poolaw         BIO                      19.38   3 
  7   908 Joaquin Manning        RRTC                     19.39   4 
  8   822 Jayden Jones           UNA NM                   19.69   3 
  9   620 Yusuf Konte            COUGAR                   20.42   1 
 10   639 Monterique Raimond     COUGAR                   20.60   1 
 11   619 Garaba Konte           COUGAR                   21.03   2 
 12   306 Achilles Padilla       RMSW                     21.22   4 
 13   530 Diego Paul             RRTC                     21.47   1 
 14   102 Tradjen Gaxiola        JJTC                     22.16   1 
 15   943 Calvin Grow            SOH                      22.19   3 
 16   527 Michael Nuanez         RRTC                     22.66   2 
 17   307 Andrew Babb            RMSW                     22.68   2 
 18   970 Tyree Gaxiola          JJTC                     22.87   4 
 19   505 Michael Boe            RRTC                     23.85   2 
 20    67 Liam Shiver            AAT                      24.25   3 
 21   970 Anthony Ortega         SOH                      24.29   3 
 22   114 Nikko Sigwerth         JJTC                     24.90   2 
 23   522 Easton Luna            RRTC                     25.80   2 
 24    76 Nathan VanGoethem      AAT                      25.90   2 
 25   887 Matthew Rich           EPP                      32.64   4 
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash 8-Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   101 Tayson Gaxiola         JJTC                     34.61   1 
  2   380 Moses Sena             ZIA                      37.32   1 
  3   526 Alexander Morand-S     RRTC                     37.62   2 
  4   619 Garaba Konte           COUGAR                   43.06   1 
  5   131 Ricardo Poolaw         BIO                      45.18   3 
  6   943 Calvin Grow            SOH                      45.48   3 
  7   620 Yusuf Konte            COUGAR                   47.00   1 
  8   630 Hank Moon              COUGAR                   47.49   2 
  9   639 Monterique Raimond     COUGAR                   48.58   2 
 10   307 Andrew Babb            RMSW                     49.27   1 
 11   527 Michael Nuanez         RRTC                     51.29   1 
 12    64 Agustus Poindexter     AAT                      51.99   3 
 13   102 Tradjen Gaxiola        JJTC                     53.08   2 
 14    67 Liam Shiver            AAT                      54.73   3 
 15   114 Nikko Sigwerth         JJTC                     56.61   2 
 16   887 Matthew Rich           EPP                    1:10.79   2 
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash 8-Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   822 Jayden Jones           UNA NM                 1:28.28   3 
  2    33 Israel Femling         AAT                    1:30.12   2 
  3   374 Chase Kendall          ZIA                    1:30.26   1 
  4   314 Huckleberry Walsh-     RMSW                   1:32.90   1 
  5   619 Garaba Konte           COUGAR                 1:38.32   2 
  6   553 Bah'Hozhooni Fleg      RMSW                   1:38.63   3 
  7   131 Ricardo Poolaw         BIO                    1:38.95   1 
  8    34 Lewi Femling           AAT                    1:41.36   3 
  9   916 Connor Jones           FMF                    1:42.05   1 
 10    11 Simon Begay            AAT                    1:43.14   2 
 11   308 Konner Ayala           RMSW                   1:43.69   1 
 12   639 Monterique Raimond     COUGAR                 1:44.04   2 
 13   306 Achilles Padilla       RMSW                   1:45.38   1 
 14   468 Eli Midgett            NMSOL                  1:46.00   1 
 15   620 Yusuf Konte            COUGAR                 1:51.22   3 
 16   430 Luke Castleberry       NMSOL                  1:53.59   2 
 17   444 James Herrera          NMSOL                  1:55.81   3 
 18   970 Anthony Ortega         SOH                    2:04.35   2 
 19    76 Nathan VanGoethem      AAT                    2:08.07   3 
 20    64 Agustus Poindexter     AAT                    2:11.09   2 
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run 8-Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   196 Josiah Wilson          MTC                    3:05.57  
  2    33 Israel Femling         AAT                    3:18.17  
  3    34 Lewi Femling           AAT                    3:19.09  
  4    79 Ronny Yassin           AAT                    3:26.52  
  5   468 Eli Midgett            NMSOL                  3:59.83  
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Run 8-Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    79 Ronny Yassin           AAT                    6:24.00  
  2   430 Luke Castleberry       NMSOL                  8:20.09  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay 8-Under Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 RUNNING MEDICINE SW  'A'                            1:26.06  
  2 RIO RANCHO TRACK CLUB  'A'                          1:33.51  
 
Event 59  Long Jump 8-Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   101 Tayson Gaxiola         JJTC                     2.78m    9-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  2.78m         
  2   943 Calvin Grow            SOH                      2.39m    7-10.25 
      2.04m  2.28m  2.39m            
  3   908 Joaquin Manning        RRTC                     2.29m    7-06.25 
      2.07m  2.29m  2.00m            
  4   808 Joseph Garcia          UNA NM                   2.24m    7-04.25 
      1.87m  2.22m  2.24m            
  5   374 Chase Kendall          ZIA                      2.11m    6-11.25 
      1.88m  2.10m  2.11m            
  6   553 Bah'Hozhooni Fleg      RMSW                     2.02m    6-07.50 
      1.20m  2.02m  1.80m           
  7   526 Alexander Morand-S     RRTC                     1.88m    6-02.00 
      FOUL  1.57m  1.88m           
  8   314 Huckleberry Walsh-     RMSW                     1.85m    6-01.00 
      1.85m  1.77m  1.75m            
  9    11 Simon Begay            AAT                      1.81m    5-11.25 
      1.58m  1.79m  1.81m           
  9   530 Diego Paul             RRTC                     1.81m    5-11.25 
      1.81m  1.61m  1.69m            
 11   468 Eli Midgett            NMSOL                    1.76m    5-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  1.76m            
 11    33 Israel Femling         AAT                      1.76m    5-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  1.76m           
 13   430 Luke Castleberry       NMSOL                    1.69m    5-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  1.69m            
 14   308 Konner Ayala           RMSW                     1.56m    5-01.50 
      FOUL  1.40m  1.56m            
 15   102 Tradjen Gaxiola        JJTC                     1.49m    4-10.75 
      FOUL  1.49m  FOUL           
 16   522 Easton Luna            RRTC                     1.34m    4-04.75 
      FOUL  1.19m  1.34m           
 17    76 Nathan VanGoethem      AAT                      1.31m    4-03.75 
      1.31m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18    64 Agustus Poindexter     AAT                      1.21m    3-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  1.21m            
 19    34 Lewi Femling           AAT                      1.14m    3-09.00 
      FOUL  1.10m  1.14m            
 --    67 Liam Shiver            AAT                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   970 Tyree Gaxiola          JJTC                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   114 Nikko Sigwerth         JJTC                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 60  Shot Put 8-Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   444 James Herrera          NMSOL                    4.26m   13-11.75 
      4.21m  4.24m  4.26m            
  2   505 Michael Boe            RRTC                     1.98m    6-06.00 
      1.95m  1.98m  1.80m            
 
Event 61  Javelin Throw 8-Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   916 Connor Jones           FMF                     12.68m      41-07 
      FOUL  12.68m  10.52m            
  2   380 Moses Sena             ZIA                     10.71m      35-02 
      10.27m  10.71m  9.37m            
  3   908 Joaquin Manning        RRTC                     8.35m      27-05 
      8.35m  6.20m  7.44m           
  4   505 Michael Boe            RRTC                     5.20m      17-01 
      4.02m  3.44m  5.20m           
  5    48 Cody Larranaga         AAT                      4.90m      16-01 
      4.90m  3.30m  FOUL           
  6   887 Matthew Rich           EPP                      3.82m      12-06 
      3.82m  1.31m  FOUL           
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   515 Jordyn Dyer            RRTC                     15.80   1 
  2    21 Ava Chavez             AAT                      16.99   2 
  3   132 Lailah Bouldin         BIO                      17.02   1 
  4   309 Emma Babb              RMSW                     17.12   3 
  5   866 D'Aujana Stallard      MS                       17.39   2 
  6   130 Briar Davis            IDT                      17.62   1 
  7    51 Sasha Lucero           AAT                      17.67   3 
  8   516 Meelah Ellsworth       RRTC                     18.38   1 
  9   133 Emeerah Smith          BIO                      18.48   2 
 10   255 A'Ona Johnson          AOC                      18.53   1 
 11   969 Jadarose Wright        SOH                      19.11   3 
 12   927 Danira Alcantar        SOH                      19.25   2 
 13   382 Alliah Vigil           ZIA                      19.31   1 
 14   445 Jayden Herrera         NMSOL                    19.49   2 
 15   909 Katelynn Otero         RRTC                     19.58   2 
 16   930 Amarisa Baca           SOH                      20.47   3 
 17   507 Lauren Buford          RRTC                     20.57   1 
 18   902 Maleah Baca            RRTC                     20.71   2 
 19   905 Desiree Bittel         RRTC                     21.21   1 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   515 Jordyn Dyer            RRTC                     34.10   1 
  2    21 Ava Chavez             AAT                      35.29   2 
  3    51 Sasha Lucero           AAT                      36.94   4 
  4   455 Emma Lucero            NMSOL                    37.16   3 
  5   440 Kieara Garcia          NMSOL                    37.78   2 
  6   132 Lailah Bouldin         BIO                      38.12   1 
  7   442 Angelica Herrera       NMSOL                    38.17   2 
  8   866 D'Aujana Stallard      MS                       38.49   4 
  9   982 Mary Valdez            NMSOL                    39.41   1 
 10   516 Meelah Ellsworth       RRTC                     39.87   2 
 11   133 Emeerah Smith          BIO                      39.89   3 
 12   450 Malia Hunter-Garci     NMSOL                    39.95   2 
 13   909 Katelynn Otero         RRTC                     40.53   3 
 14   951 Sara Martinez          SOH                      40.58   2 
 15   543 Naomi St. Clair        RRTC                     41.28   4 
 16   382 Alliah Vigil           ZIA                      41.40   1 
 17   969 Jadarose Wright        SOH                      41.51   2 
 18   927 Danira Alcantar        SOH                      41.53   3 
 19   554 Bella Lopez            RMSW                     41.69   2 
 20     5 Lily Arner             AAT                      43.12   1 
 21   655 Sophia Perez           COUGAR                   45.25   1 
 22   930 Amarisa Baca           SOH                      45.75   1 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   891 Krystal Talavera       EPP                    1:14.16   2 
  2   874 Clarissa Castillo      EPP                    1:19.90   1 
  3    51 Sasha Lucero           AAT                    1:23.69   2 
  4   132 Lailah Bouldin         BIO                    1:25.11   1 
  5   486 Marissa Salcedo        NMSOL                  1:25.20   2 
  6   543 Naomi St. Clair        RRTC                   1:26.23   2 
  7   455 Emma Lucero            NMSOL                  1:27.15   1 
  8   951 Sara Martinez          SOH                    1:27.19   3 
  9   983 Isabella Varela        NMSOL                  1:28.32   2 
 10   464 Luciana Martinez-C     NMSOL                  1:28.82   1 
 11   440 Kieara Garcia          NMSOL                  1:29.19   3 
 12   450 Malia Hunter-Garci     NMSOL                  1:29.57   2 
 13   982 Mary Valdez            NMSOL                  1:31.15   1 
 14    10 Kadyn Begay            AAT                    1:31.30   3 
 15   454 Vivian Lee             NMSOL                  1:32.07   3 
 16   621 Braylie Laughlin       COUGAR                 1:35.74   1 
 17   554 Bella Lopez            RMSW                   1:36.42   1 
 18   647 Ava Spinnato           COUGAR                 1:39.16   2 
 19   507 Lauren Buford          RRTC                   1:44.76   1 
 20   445 Jayden Herrera         NMSOL                  1:47.79   2 
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   891 Krystal Talavera       EPP                    2:54.06  
  2   874 Clarissa Castillo      EPP                    2:57.33  
  3   464 Luciana Martinez-C     NMSOL                  3:11.74  
  4   442 Angelica Herrera       NMSOL                  3:20.43  
  5   983 Isabella Varela        NMSOL                  3:24.40  
  6     5 Lily Arner             AAT                    3:28.83  
  7   631 Lilly Moon             COUGAR                 3:29.88  
  8   647 Ava Spinnato           COUGAR                 3:44.30  
  9   554 Bella Lopez            RMSW                   3:45.59  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   891 Krystal Talavera       EPP                    5:49.37  
  2   874 Clarissa Castillo      EPP                    6:03.26  
  3   464 Luciana Martinez-C     NMSOL                  6:10.59  
  4   315 Nizhoni Fleg           RMSW                   6:29.39  
  5   983 Isabella Varela        NMSOL                  6:47.71  
  6   442 Angelica Herrera       NMSOL                  6:56.80  
  7   454 Vivian Lee             NMSOL                  7:22.00  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 SONS OF HERMES  'A'                                 1:18.28  
 
Event 109  Long Jump 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   515 Jordyn Dyer            RRTC                     3.30m   10-10.00 
      FOUL  3.05m  3.30m            
  2   455 Emma Lucero            NMSOL                    3.00m    9-10.25 
      2.71m  3.00m  2.80m            
  3   440 Kieara Garcia          NMSOL                    2.75m    9-00.25 
      FOUL  2.75m  1.87m            
  4   130 Briar Davis            IDT                      2.57m    8-05.25 
      2.08m  2.57m  2.43m            
  5   982 Mary Valdez            NMSOL                    2.53m    8-03.75 
      2.30m  2.13m  2.53m            
  6   543 Naomi St. Clair        RRTC                     2.49m    8-02.00 
      2.49m  FOUL  FOUL           
  7   315 Nizhoni Fleg           RMSW                     2.47m    8-01.25 
      2.06m  2.47m  1.89m            
  8   309 Emma Babb              RMSW                     2.42m    7-11.25 
      2.42m  1.89m  1.46m            
  9   382 Alliah Vigil           ZIA                      2.34m    7-08.25 
      2.13m  2.23m  2.34m            
 10   909 Katelynn Otero         RRTC                     2.33m    7-07.75 
      2.31m  2.21m  2.33m            
 10   647 Ava Spinnato           COUGAR                   2.33m    7-07.75 
      2.33m  2.32m  2.32m            
 12   902 Maleah Baca            RRTC                     2.14m    7-00.25 
      1.98m  FOUL  2.14m           
 13    10 Kadyn Begay            AAT                      1.99m    6-06.50 
      1.23m  1.39m  1.99m            
 14     5 Lily Arner             AAT                      1.91m    6-03.25 
      1.67m  1.91m  1.66m            
 15   925 Sophia Aguiar          SOH                      1.83m    6-00.00 
      FOUL  1.56m  1.83m            
 16   621 Braylie Laughlin       COUGAR                   1.69m    5-06.50 
      1.69m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17   905 Desiree Bittel         RRTC                     1.25m    4-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  1.25m           
 --   866 D'Aujana Stallard      MS                        FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   516 Meelah Ellsworth       RRTC                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   255 A'Ona Johnson          AOC                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   133 Emeerah Smith          BIO                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   517 Mattie Espinosa        RRTC                     5.43m   17-09.75 
      4.29m  5.43m               
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   517 Mattie Espinosa        RRTC                    10.07m      33-00 
      9.02m  10.07m  9.25m            
  2   486 Marissa Salcedo        NMSOL                    9.92m      32-06 
      5.96m  9.92m  7.93m           
  3    21 Ava Chavez             AAT                      9.00m      29-06 
      9.00m  5.71m  7.11m            
  4   550 Paige St. Clair        RRTC                     8.49m      27-10 
      8.49m  8.31m  7.31m           
  5   507 Lauren Buford          RRTC                     6.45m      21-02 
      6.41m  5.59m  6.45m           
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   922 Jalynn Fillmore        LB                       14.83   1 
  2   115 Tanner Montano         JJTC                     15.67   1 
  3   539 Parker Schrock         RRTC                     15.70   1 
  4   524 AJ Manning             RRTC                     15.94   1 
  5   110 Yaquez McKenzie        JJTC                     15.98   1 
  6   381 Kadarious Sims         ZIA                      16.28   1 
  7   366 Amin Cooper            ZIA                      16.29   1 
  8   105 Ethan Maestas          JJTC                     16.99   4 
  9   108 Landon Goroum          JJTC                     17.33   5 
 10   372 Isaiah Goree           ZIA                      17.45   2 
 11   865 Corde Peele            MS                       17.78   4 
 12   605 Austin Fox             COUGAR                   17.94   1 
 13    68 Thomas Shiver          AAT                      18.00   3 
 14    56 Maddox Mauldin         AAT                      18.25   3 
 15   379 Rashuad Morris         ZIA                      18.54   5 
 16   637 Jerry Portillo         COUGAR                   18.82   2 
 17   378 Rache Morris           ZIA                      18.85   5 
 18   825 Ethan Urwiler          UNA NM                   18.98   5 
 19   370 Marcos Flores          ZIA                      19.00   3 
 20   939 Isaac Gonzales         SOH                      19.65   4 
 21   598 Jalil Dixon            COUGAR                   19.88   2 
 22   168 Tayvon McCoy           BIO                      19.99   3 
 23   912 Kaden Ingersoll        AOC                      20.00   3 
 24    24 Luke Conway            AAT                      20.24   4 
 25   365 Julian Cisneros        ZIA                      20.44   2 
 26    31 Jacob Escobedo         AAT                      20.86   4 
 27    59 Michael Myers          AAT                      21.43   3 
 28   627 Mordecai Lucero        COUGAR                   22.13   2 
 29    77 John Wegrzynek         AAT                      22.26   4 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   539 Parker Schrock         RRTC                     33.47   5 
  2   525 Jaiden Martinez        RRTC                     34.71   4 
  3   529 Isaiah McMillian       RRTC                     35.05   1 
  4   134 Jesse Lyon             BIO                      36.87   4 
  5   372 Isaiah Goree           ZIA                      37.18   1 
  6   136 Troy Logan             BIO                      37.80   5 
  7    25 Cayl Cox-Liggins       AAT                      38.09   4 
  8    56 Maddox Mauldin         AAT                      38.20   5 
  9   901 Brandon Schluep        RRTC                     38.31   1 
 10   135 James Lyon             BIO                      38.98   3 
 11   605 Austin Fox             COUGAR                   39.45   3 
 12   912 Kaden Ingersoll        AOC                      39.98   2 
 13   317 Samuel Schrider        RMSW                     40.34   2 
 14   865 Corde Peele            MS                       40.54   3 
 15   544 Noah St. Clair         RRTC                     41.24   2 
 16   488 Stephen Sands          NMSOL                    42.02   2 
 17   907 Devin Dairsow          RRTC                     43.27   4 
 18   168 Tayvon McCoy           BIO                      44.17   2 
 19   939 Isaac Gonzales         SOH                      45.48   1 
 20    59 Michael Myers          AAT                      46.45   2 
 21    24 Luke Conway            AAT                      47.02   3 
 --   502 Milam Bacahui          RRTC                    X35.04   1 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   525 Jaiden Martinez        RRTC                   1:17.14   1 
  2   381 Kadarious Sims         ZIA                    1:17.99   1 
  3   136 Troy Logan             BIO                    1:22.15   3 
  4   985 Elias Vega-Diaz        NMSOL                  1:23.34   4 
  5    35 Tesfaye Femling        AAT                    1:24.12   2 
  6   366 Amin Cooper            ZIA                    1:24.33   1 
  7    25 Cayl Cox-Liggins       AAT                    1:24.64   4 
  8    68 Thomas Shiver          AAT                    1:26.30   2 
  9   317 Samuel Schrider        RMSW                   1:26.31   1 
 10   379 Rashuad Morris         ZIA                    1:26.50   2 
 11   116 Luke Salazar           JJTC                   1:27.97   1 
 12   370 Marcos Flores          ZIA                    1:28.15   1 
 13   637 Jerry Portillo         COUGAR                 1:28.28   1 
 14   420 Jarom Begay            NMSOL                  1:30.64   4 
 15   939 Isaac Gonzales         SOH                    1:30.77   4 
 16    69 Ayden Strong           AAT                    1:31.88   3 
 17   598 Jalil Dixon            COUGAR                 1:33.37   3 
 18   488 Stephen Sands          NMSOL                  1:34.18   2 
 19   423 William Bradford       NMSOL                  1:35.07   2 
 20   422 Walter Bradford        NMSOL                  1:35.14   3 
 21   886 Jacob Rich             EPP                    1:35.40   4 
 22    24 Luke Conway            AAT                    1:35.66   3 
 23    77 John Wegrzynek         AAT                    1:37.71   5 
 24   627 Mordecai Lucero        COUGAR                 1:38.39   3 
 25   378 Rache Morris           ZIA                    1:39.24   2 
 26   991 Keivan Wright          NMSOL                  1:45.49   5 
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    35 Tesfaye Femling        AAT                    3:01.67   1 
  2   311 Bentley Lopez          RMSW                   3:09.59   1 
  3   310 Matthew Lopez          RMSW                   3:13.34   1 
  4   321 Jonathan Sanchez       RMSW                   3:14.82   1 
  5   135 James Lyon             BIO                    3:18.56   2 
  6    63 Duncan Paine           AAT                    3:19.85   1 
  7   116 Luke Salazar           JJTC                   3:21.42   2 
  8    69 Ayden Strong           AAT                    3:24.69   2 
  9   422 Walter Bradford        NMSOL                  3:26.31   1 
 10   886 Jacob Rich             EPP                    3:26.71   1 
 11   420 Jarom Begay            NMSOL                  3:26.82   2 
 12     9 Daniel Beers           AAT                    3:27.09   2 
 13   532 Kevin Pruitt           RRTC                   3:28.39   2 
 14   423 William Bradford       NMSOL                  3:29.85   2 
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   589 Mason Burks            COUGAR                 6:07.25  
  2   311 Bentley Lopez          RMSW                   6:07.27  
  3   985 Elias Vega-Diaz        NMSOL                  6:18.95  
  4   310 Matthew Lopez          RMSW                   6:19.32  
  5    63 Duncan Paine           AAT                    6:27.25  
  6     9 Daniel Beers           AAT                    6:29.14  
  7   886 Jacob Rich             EPP                    7:00.17  
  8   532 Kevin Pruitt           RRTC                   7:28.82  
  9   991 Keivan Wright          NMSOL                  7:52.36  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 RIO RANCHO TRACK CLUB  'A'                          1:01.00  
  2 JR JAGUARS TRACK CLUB  'A'                          1:04.00  
  3 RIO RANCHO TRACK CLUB  'B'                          1:12.00  
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 RUNNING MEDICINE SW  'A'                            5:49.49  
 
Event 158  High Jump 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   823 Antonio Trujillo       UNA NM                   1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.92 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  2    25 Cayl Cox-Liggins       AAT                      1.00m    3-03.25 
     0.92 0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Event 159  Long Jump 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   922 Jalynn Fillmore        LB                       3.62m   11-10.50 
      3.62m  FOUL  3.41m           
  1   115 Tanner Montano         JJTC                     3.62m   11-10.50 
      3.62m  FOUL  3.28m           
  3   366 Amin Cooper            ZIA                      3.32m   10-10.75 
      3.04m  2.93m  3.32m           
  4   381 Kadarious Sims         ZIA                      3.27m   10-08.75 
      2.78m  2.95m  3.27m           
  5   823 Antonio Trujillo       UNA NM                   3.03m    9-11.25 
      3.00m  FOUL  3.03m           
  5   378 Rache Morris           ZIA                      3.03m    9-11.25 
      2.55m  3.03m  2.73m           
  7   901 Brandon Schluep        RRTC                     2.99m    9-09.75 
      2.99m  2.93m  2.94m           
  8   110 Yaquez McKenzie        JJTC                     2.95m    9-08.25 
      2.82m  2.95m  2.75m           
  9   105 Ethan Maestas          JJTC                     2.84m    9-04.00 
      2.84m  2.79m  2.65m           
 10   907 Devin Dairsow          RRTC                     2.83m    9-03.50 
      2.51m  2.83m  2.80m           
 11   116 Luke Salazar           JJTC                     2.70m    8-10.25 
      2.55m  2.70m  FOUL           
 12    63 Duncan Paine           AAT                      2.63m    8-07.50 
      2.60m  2.61m  2.63m           
 13    35 Tesfaye Femling        AAT                      2.60m    8-06.50 
      2.60m  2.23m  2.47m           
 14   865 Corde Peele            MS                       2.57m    8-05.25 
      2.57m  2.53m  2.52m           
 15   370 Marcos Flores          ZIA                      2.53m    8-03.75 
      2.45m  2.53m  FOUL           
 16   825 Ethan Urwiler          UNA NM                   2.47m    8-01.25 
      2.12m  2.47m  2.45m            
 17    68 Thomas Shiver          AAT                      2.42m    7-11.25 
      2.23m  2.37m  2.42m            
 17   108 Landon Goroum          JJTC                     2.42m    7-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  2.42m           
 19   589 Mason Burks            COUGAR                   2.40m    7-10.50 
      2.23m  2.35m  2.40m           
 20   538 Martin Roybal          RRTC                     2.33m    7-07.75 
      2.33m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21    69 Ayden Strong           AAT                      2.30m    7-06.50 
      1.90m  FOUL  2.30m           
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   901 Brandon Schluep        RRTC                     5.18m   17-00.00 
      4.74m  4.72m  5.18m            
  2   365 Julian Cisneros        ZIA                      4.59m   15-00.75 
      4.59m  4.57m  4.34m            
  3    31 Jacob Escobedo         AAT                      4.34m   14-03.00 
      3.88m  4.34m  4.06m           
  4   985 Elias Vega-Diaz        NMSOL                    3.91m   12-10.00 
      3.91m  3.42m  2.69m            
  5   488 Stephen Sands          NMSOL                    3.65m   11-11.75 
      3.09m  3.17m  3.65m           
  6   991 Keivan Wright          NMSOL                    3.40m   11-02.00 
      3.25m  3.20m  3.40m           
  7   506 Tyler Boe              RRTC                     2.89m    9-05.75 
      2.31m  2.89m  2.10m            
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   823 Antonio Trujillo       UNA NM                  19.98m      65-07 
      16.19m  FOUL  19.98m            
  2   524 AJ Manning             RRTC                    18.92m      62-01 
      18.92m  16.37m  15.10m           
  3    56 Maddox Mauldin         AAT                     17.99m      59-00 
      15.49m  17.47m  17.99m            
  4   372 Isaiah Goree           ZIA                     16.62m      54-06 
      16.62m  FOUL  12.20m            
  5   435 Joseph Duran           NMSOL                   15.44m      50-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.44m           
  6   544 Noah St. Clair         RRTC                    12.90m      42-04 
      12.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
  7   365 Julian Cisneros        ZIA                     10.89m      35-09 
      10.89m  8.45m  8.61m           
  8   907 Devin Dairsow          RRTC                     9.57m      31-05 
      9.16m  9.57m  7.39m           
  9   538 Martin Roybal          RRTC                     8.56m      28-01 
      8.47m  5.76m  8.56m           
 10   502 Milam Bacahui          RRTC                     8.41m      27-07 
      FOUL  8.41m  FOUL           
 11   903 Caleb Barrett          RRTC                     8.21m      26-11 
      6.77m  8.21m  4.80m            
 12    31 Jacob Escobedo         AAT                      7.40m      24-03 
      7.40m  7.25m  FOUL           
 13   506 Tyler Boe              RRTC                     6.86m      22-06 
      5.47m  FOUL  6.86m           
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   249 Kymani Gallegos        AOC                      14.71   1 
  2   876 Angel Garza            EPP                      15.04   3 
  3   883 Mya McNeil             EPP                      15.28   2 
  4   636 Delilah Portillo       COUGAR                   15.99   1 
  5   257 Kiara Pierce           AOC                      16.08   1 
  6   129 Ella Smith             IDT                      16.55   1 
  7   928 Dominique Armijo       SOH                      16.91   2 
  8    44 Harper Ives            AAT                      17.13   2 
  9   148 Adriana Castillo       BIO                      17.17   1 
 10   534 Madison Rebidas        RRTC                     17.20   1 
 11   863 Daijour Davis          MS                       17.46   2 
 12   941 Sierra Gonzales        SOH                      17.64   3 
 13    42 Lydia Hill             AAT                      17.73   2 
 14   624 Aydyn Leeds            COUGAR                   17.94   1 
 15   946 Melina Hernandez       SOH                      18.29   3 
 16   616 Isyss Ingram           COUGAR                   18.30   1 
 17   138 Leilani Sanchez        BIO                      18.48   3 
 18   948 Savannah Lane          SOH                      18.66   2 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   249 Kymani Gallegos        AOC                      30.44   1 
  2   876 Angel Garza            EPP                      31.60   3 
  3   883 Mya McNeil             EPP                      31.94   3 
  4   882 Jayda McNeil           EPP                      31.99   3 
  5   257 Kiara Pierce           AOC                      33.45   1 
  6   588 Gabriella Barton       COUGAR                   34.91   2 
  7   906 Acacia Dairsow         RRTC                     35.72   4 
  8   438 Katelyn Frazier        NMSOL                    36.34   1 
  9   928 Dominique Armijo       SOH                      36.62   2 
 10   981 Elena Valdez           NMSOL                    36.89   2 
 11   636 Delilah Portillo       COUGAR                   37.03   4 
 12   148 Adriana Castillo       BIO                      37.21   1 
 13   417 Tess Arruti            NMSOL                    37.40   2 
 14   490 Marisa Sena            NMSOL                    37.76   2 
 15   941 Sierra Gonzales        SOH                      38.55   4 
 16   447 Marisol Herrera        NMSOL                    38.59   3 
 17   863 Daijour Davis          MS                       39.34   3 
 18   624 Aydyn Leeds            COUGAR                   39.65   4 
 19   433 Mariela Connally       NMSOL                    40.32   1 
 20   948 Savannah Lane          SOH                      40.58   3 
 21   646 Peyton Scarff          COUGAR                   40.88   3 
 22   138 Leilani Sanchez        BIO                      41.57   2 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   876 Angel Garza            EPP                    1:09.65   3 
  2   873 Andrea Castillo        EPP                    1:11.01   4 
  3   882 Jayda McNeil           EPP                    1:11.73   1 
  4   881 Janiah McNeil          EPP                    1:13.71   3 
  5   883 Mya McNeil             EPP                    1:14.28   3 
  6   588 Gabriella Barton       COUGAR                 1:17.54   1 
  7   981 Elena Valdez           NMSOL                  1:19.93   2 
  8   438 Katelyn Frazier        NMSOL                  1:22.06   4 
  9   417 Tess Arruti            NMSOL                  1:22.13   1 
 10   419 Haili Begay            NMSOL                  1:22.20   4 
 11   628 Maya Macias            COUGAR                 1:23.00   1 
 12   448 Lillian Holmes         NMSOL                  1:24.14   2 
 13   490 Marisa Sena            NMSOL                  1:24.30   3 
 14   447 Marisol Herrera        NMSOL                  1:25.41   4 
 15   534 Madison Rebidas        RRTC                   1:27.00   1 
 16   944 Ester Grow             SOH                    1:27.38   2 
 17   466 Zoe Martinez-Crook     NMSOL                  1:29.44   2 
 18   646 Peyton Scarff          COUGAR                 1:32.72   3 
 19   459 EmmaLee Maez           NMSOL                  1:32.99   4 
 20   433 Mariela Connally       NMSOL                  1:33.94   2 
 21   968 Ahnaleigha Wright      SOH                    1:34.43   4 
 22   946 Melina Hernandez       SOH                    1:34.61   4 
 23   139 Myra Ortega            BIO                    1:39.91   3 
 24   860 Erica Padron           DSCA                   1:44.69   3 
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   882 Jayda McNeil           EPP                    2:42.74   1 
  2   884 Cleo Naranjo           EPP                    2:43.99   2 
  3   873 Andrea Castillo        EPP                    2:48.60   2 
  4   881 Janiah McNeil          EPP                    2:51.52   2 
  5   591 Cecilia Campos         COUGAR                 2:52.06   1 
  6   318 Sydney Marks           RMSW                   3:05.50   2 
  7   628 Maya Macias            COUGAR                 3:19.27   2 
  8    60 Mina Olson             AAT                    3:23.85   1 
  9   944 Ester Grow             SOH                    3:31.83   1 
 10   319 Selah Lopez            RMSW                   3:36.46   1 
 11   657 Samantha Cordova       COUGAR                 3:42.20   2 
 12   968 Ahnaleigha Wright      SOH                    3:53.40   1 
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   884 Cleo Naranjo           EPP                    5:26.76  
  2   873 Andrea Castillo        EPP                    5:38.53  
  3   881 Janiah McNeil          EPP                    5:54.47  
  4   466 Zoe Martinez-Crook     NMSOL                  6:35.42  
  5   448 Lillian Holmes         NMSOL                  6:48.54  
  6    60 Mina Olson             AAT                    6:48.87  
  7   319 Selah Lopez            RMSW                   7:11.30  
  8   459 EmmaLee Maez           NMSOL                  7:21.20  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   591 Cecilia Campos         COUGAR                11:45.31  
  2   884 Cleo Naranjo           EPP                   11:48.10  
  3   419 Haili Begay            NMSOL                 14:16.09  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    22 Rosalin Chavez         AAT                    9:38.47  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   820 Jada Lujan             UNA NM                   18.32  
  2   981 Elena Valdez           NMSOL                    18.91  
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                              1:06.94  
  2 SONS OF HERMES  'A'                                 1:13.77  
 
Event 211  High Jump 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   820 Jada Lujan             UNA NM                   1.20m    3-11.25 
     0.92 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2    30 Kendall Downing        AAT                      1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.92 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   906 Acacia Dairsow         RRTC                     1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.92 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   417 Tess Arruti            NMSOL                    1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.92 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 212  Long Jump 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   249 Kymani Gallegos        AOC                      3.79m   12-05.25 
      3.79m  2.79m  2.80m            
  2   257 Kiara Pierce           AOC                      3.34m   10-11.50 
      3.34m  2.87m  3.07m           
  2   591 Cecilia Campos         COUGAR                   3.34m   10-11.50 
      3.34m  2.87m  3.07m           
  4   129 Ella Smith             IDT                      3.28m   10-09.25 
      2.99m  FOUL  3.28m            
  5   820 Jada Lujan             UNA NM                   3.18m   10-05.25 
      3.14m  3.18m  3.17m            
  6   906 Acacia Dairsow         RRTC                     3.15m   10-04.00 
      2.88m  3.15m  FOUL           
  7   863 Daijour Davis          MS                       3.12m   10-03.00 
      3.12m  2.96m  FOUL           
  8   944 Ester Grow             SOH                      3.01m    9-10.50 
      2.95m  1.93m  3.01m            
  9   616 Isyss Ingram           COUGAR                   2.94m    9-07.75 
      FOUL  2.85m  2.94m            
 10   534 Madison Rebidas        RRTC                     2.83m    9-03.50 
      2.83m  2.01m  FOUL           
 11    44 Harper Ives            AAT                      2.57m    8-05.25 
      2.57m  2.37m  2.28m           
 12   139 Myra Ortega            BIO                      2.36m    7-09.00 
      FOUL  1.82m  2.36m           
 13    42 Lydia Hill             AAT                      2.28m    7-05.75 
      1.98m  2.28m  FOUL            
 13   646 Peyton Scarff          COUGAR                   2.28m    7-05.75 
      2.28m  1.88m  FOUL           
 15   433 Mariela Connally       NMSOL                    2.23m    7-03.75 
      2.05m  2.06m  2.23m            
 16   319 Selah Lopez            RMSW                     2.17m    7-01.50 
      FOUL  2.17m  FOUL           
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   657 Samantha Cordova       COUGAR                   5.81m   19-00.75 
      4.80m  5.81m  5.58m            
  2   860 Erica Padron           DSCA                     2.94m    9-07.75 
      2.46m  2.51m  2.94m            
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   657 Samantha Cordova       COUGAR                  12.20m      40-00 
      FOUL  12.09m  12.20m            
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   606 Leah Futey             COUGAR                  16.12m      52-11 
      15.10m  16.12m  15.80m            
  2   490 Marisa Sena            NMSOL                   14.10m      46-03 
      14.10m  13.72m  12.76m           
  3   139 Myra Ortega            BIO                     12.91m      42-04 
      9.92m  12.37m  12.91m           
  4    44 Harper Ives            AAT                      7.70m      25-03 
      6.64m  7.70m  5.39m            
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   921 Dustin Fillmore        LB                       13.93   1 
  2   104 Christian Maestas      JJTC                     13.95   1 
  3   109 Cruz Markham           JJTC                     14.61   1 
  4   523 Gabriel Luna           RRTC                     15.33   1 
  5   504 Gabriel Bittel         RRTC                     15.44   2 
  6   519 Brennan Grant          RRTC                     15.72   1 
  7    45 Vincent James          AAT                      15.76   4 
  8   520 Sage LeDoux            RRTC                     16.14   2 
  9    26 Kyle Davy              AAT                      16.26   3 
 10   992 Jonah Martinez         NMSOL                    16.47   4 
 11   601 Connor Fisher          COUGAR                   16.90   2 
 12   432 Jaxon Chenowth         NMSOL                    17.08   3 
 13     7 Noah Barreras          AAT                      17.11   3 
 14   642 Estevan Rodriguez      COUGAR                   17.17   2 
 15    38 Desiderio Garcia       AAT                      17.47   4 
 16   862 Jonathan Calavaza      MS                       17.68   4 
 17   144 Alejandro Lopez        BIO                      17.80   3 
 18   622 Mason Laughlin         COUGAR                   17.96   2 
 19   418 Troy Baldonado         NMSOL                    18.05   2 
 20   141 Juan Salazar           BIO                      18.79   3 
 21   140 Jayden Romero          BIO                      19.10   4 
 22   864 Ezekiah Ortiz          MS                       19.33   3 
 23    65 Santiago Quintana      AAT                      20.42   3 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   109 Cruz Markham           JJTC                     31.21   1 
  2   104 Christian Maestas      JJTC                     31.28   3 
  3    45 Vincent James          AAT                      31.82   4 
  4   504 Gabriel Bittel         RRTC                     32.50   1 
  5   992 Jonah Martinez         NMSOL                    33.08   2 
  6   523 Gabriel Luna           RRTC                     33.42   4 
  7   960 Colton Plant           SOH                      34.14   2 
  8    16 Daylen Bramlett        AAT                      35.08   3 
  9   432 Jaxon Chenowth         NMSOL                    35.29   2 
 10   111 Diego Herrera          JJTC                     35.34   1 
 11   862 Jonathan Calavaza      MS                       35.98   2 
 12    32 Eyob Femling           AAT                      36.53   2 
 13    12 Cole Bettis            AAT                      36.81   3 
 14    38 Desiderio Garcia       AAT                      38.00   3 
 15   144 Alejandro Lopez        BIO                      38.34   3 
 16   642 Estevan Rodriguez      COUGAR                   38.49   3 
 17     7 Noah Barreras          AAT                      38.59   4 
 18   622 Mason Laughlin         COUGAR                   38.73   4 
 19   976 Brady Smith            NMSOL                    39.63   4 
 20   140 Jayden Romero          BIO                      39.85   4 
 21   418 Troy Baldonado         NMSOL                    40.08   4 
 22   141 Juan Salazar           BIO                      40.70   2 
 23   112 Dean Lane III          JJTC                     41.33   4 
 24   633 Vaughn Ortega          COUGAR                   42.23   2 
 25    65 Santiago Quintana      AAT                      43.66   3 
 26   864 Ezekiah Ortiz          MS                       47.10   2 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   197 Marcus Wilson          MTC                    1:03.35   4 
  2   546 Abel Steinfeldt        RRTC                   1:13.27   2 
  3   949 Diego Martinez         SOH                    1:14.51   3 
  4    26 Kyle Davy              AAT                    1:14.70   2 
  5   143 Isai Herrera           BIO                    1:16.08   1 
  6   103 Mekhi Aragon           JJTC                   1:16.57   3 
  7    16 Daylen Bramlett        AAT                    1:18.09   3 
  8   992 Jonah Martinez         NMSOL                  1:19.11   3 
  9   654 George Perez           COUGAR                 1:19.32   5 
 10   513 Jarin Dennard          RRTC                   1:19.48   2 
 11    38 Desiderio Garcia       AAT                    1:19.85   1 
 12   473 Benjamin Pautz         NMSOL                  1:20.51   3 
 13   432 Jaxon Chenowth         NMSOL                  1:21.17   5 
 14   111 Diego Herrera          JJTC                   1:22.18   4 
 15     3 Eneas Armijo           AAT                    1:22.90   2 
 16   144 Alejandro Lopez        BIO                    1:24.67   3 
 17   984 Ryan Vargas            NMSOL                  1:26.21   2 
 18    40 Calvin Goodkind        AAT                    1:26.23   5 
 19     4 Aidan Arner            AAT                    1:26.52   4 
 20    32 Eyob Femling           AAT                    1:26.75   1 
 21   987 Dominic Velasquez      NMSOL                  1:27.55   1 
 22    65 Santiago Quintana      AAT                    1:27.70   3 
 23   141 Juan Salazar           BIO                    1:28.11   2 
 24    71 Lukas Suo-Anttila      AAT                    1:28.34   2 
 25   976 Brady Smith            NMSOL                  1:29.94   4 
 26   659 Joshua Medina          COUGAR                 1:30.22   3 
 27   107 Lashawn Lane           JJTC                   1:30.36   1 
 28   587 Isaiah Barnett         COUGAR                 1:30.71   1 
 29   633 Vaughn Ortega          COUGAR                 1:32.48   4 
 30   112 Dean Lane III          JJTC                   1:38.40   1 
 31   467 Cohen Midgett          NMSOL                  1:49.48   2 
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   456 Jude Lucero            NMSOL                  2:41.78   1 
  2   593 Orion Chavez           COUGAR                 2:43.64   1 
  3   546 Abel Steinfeldt        RRTC                   2:49.46   1 
  4   453 Gordon Lee             NMSOL                  2:55.00   1 
  5    12 Cole Bettis            AAT                    2:55.13   2 
  6   933 Corey Duncan           SOH                    3:02.27   1 
  7    16 Daylen Bramlett        AAT                    3:18.78   1 
  8   987 Dominic Velasquez      NMSOL                  3:20.99   2 
  9   533 Kyle Pruitt            RRTC                   3:23.36   1 
 10   587 Isaiah Barnett         COUGAR                 3:25.75   1 
 11   654 George Perez           COUGAR                 3:25.91   2 
 12   536 Colin Ross             RRTC                   3:30.28   1 
 13   659 Joshua Medina          COUGAR                 3:32.13   2 
 14   467 Cohen Midgett          NMSOL                  3:33.82   2 
 15   885 David Rich             EPP                    3:37.56   2 
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   456 Jude Lucero            NMSOL                  5:26.04  
  2   643 Asher Saban            COUGAR                 5:51.12  
  3   453 Gordon Lee             NMSOL                  5:51.50  
  4    37 William Fetz           AAT                    6:01.49  
  5   590 Maxwell Burks          COUGAR                 6:02.92  
  6    12 Cole Bettis            AAT                    6:04.46  
  7     3 Eneas Armijo           AAT                    6:05.20  
  8   143 Isai Herrera           BIO                    6:19.38  
  9     4 Aidan Arner            AAT                    6:39.47  
 10   984 Ryan Vargas            NMSOL                  6:41.89  
 11   533 Kyle Pruitt            RRTC                   6:58.94  
 12   537 Mario Roybal           RRTC                   6:59.42  
 13   536 Colin Ross             RRTC                   7:03.02  
 14   885 David Rich             EPP                    7:17.67  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   644 Cruz Sanchez           COUGAR                10:40.05  
  2    37 William Fetz           AAT                   12:08.92  
  3    40 Calvin Goodkind        AAT                   14:14.91  
  4   885 David Rich             EPP                   14:50.25  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    74 Jozaiah Turtle-Mor     AAT                    9:38.31  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   520 Sage LeDoux            RRTC                     16.75  
  2   473 Benjamin Pautz         NMSOL                    17.52  
  3   103 Mekhi Aragon           JJTC                     17.70  
  4   107 Lashawn Lane           JJTC                     19.22  
  5   984 Ryan Vargas            NMSOL                    19.33  
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 RIO RANCHO TRACK CLUB  'A'                            58.45  
  2 SONS OF HERMES  'A'                                 1:09.52  
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                              5:06.21  
  2 SONS OF HERMES  'A'                                 5:35.45  
 
Event 261  High Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   819 Nico Del Frate         UNA NM                   1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  1    45 Vincent James          AAT                      1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   467 Cohen Midgett          NMSOL                    1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 --   644 Cruz Sanchez           COUGAR                      NH            
     0.95 
      XXX 
 
Event 262  Long Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   921 Dustin Fillmore        LB                       4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.73m  4.64m  4.92m            
  2   104 Christian Maestas      JJTC                     4.63m   15-02.25 
      4.34m  4.35m  4.63m            
  3   109 Cruz Markham           JJTC                     4.15m   13-07.50 
      4.15m  FOUL  4.14m           
  4   520 Sage LeDoux            RRTC                     4.01m   13-02.00 
      4.01m  3.97m  FOUL            
  5   111 Diego Herrera          JJTC                     3.88m   12-08.75 
      FOUL  3.88m  3.77m           
  6   103 Mekhi Aragon           JJTC                     3.83m   12-06.75 
      3.83m  3.70m  FOUL           
  7   960 Colton Plant           SOH                      3.53m   11-07.00 
      FOUL  3.32m  3.53m           
  8   453 Gordon Lee             NMSOL                    3.47m   11-04.75 
      2.81m  FOUL  3.47m            
  9   546 Abel Steinfeldt        RRTC                     3.37m   11-00.75 
      2.88m  2.78m  3.37m            
 10   143 Isai Herrera           BIO                      3.33m   10-11.25 
      3.06m  3.28m  3.33m            
 11   107 Lashawn Lane           JJTC                     3.20m   10-06.00 
      3.07m  3.20m  FOUL           
 12   513 Jarin Dennard          RRTC                     3.19m   10-05.75 
      FOUL  3.19m  FOUL           
 13   933 Corey Duncan           SOH                      3.12m   10-03.00 
      3.12m  2.94m  2.87m            
 14   862 Jonathan Calavaza      MS                       3.06m   10-00.50 
      3.06m  2.63m  2.96m           
 15   537 Mario Roybal           RRTC                     3.03m    9-11.25 
      2.97m  2.97m  3.03m            
 16   601 Connor Fisher          COUGAR                   3.01m    9-10.50 
      3.01m  2.70m  2.71m            
 17   926 Adam Aguilar           SOH                      2.96m    9-08.50 
      FOUL  2.96m  2.93m           
 18   864 Ezekiah Ortiz          MS                       2.88m    9-05.50 
      2.88m  2.58m  2.38m           
 19     7 Noah Barreras          AAT                      2.69m    8-10.00 
      2.68m  2.41m  2.69m           
 20   590 Maxwell Burks          COUGAR                   2.64m    8-08.00 
      2.64m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21    32 Eyob Femling           AAT                      2.35m    7-08.50 
      2.32m  2.28m  2.35m            
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   128 Darrian Smith          IDT                      8.81m   28-11.00 
      8.40m  8.30m  8.81m           
  2   952 Gerardo Molina         SOH                      6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.09m  5.91m  6.60m            
  3   926 Adam Aguilar           SOH                      6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.55m  6.42m  6.32m            
  4   819 Nico Del Frate         UNA NM                   5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.25m  5.71m  5.89m            
  5   593 Orion Chavez           COUGAR                   5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.61m  4.72m  5.41m           
  6   142 Marshall Logan         BIO                      5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.53m  5.56m  5.43m           
  7   147 Nehemiah Smith         BIO                      5.41m   17-09.00 
      4.67m  4.92m  5.41m            
  8   146 Isaiah Alvarado        BIO                      4.64m   15-02.75 
      4.06m  4.52m  4.64m            
  9   145 Ricky Poolaw           BIO                      4.44m   14-07.00 
      4.14m  4.19m  4.44m            
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   128 Darrian Smith          IDT                     22.93m      75-03 
      FOUL  22.93m  FOUL           
  2   147 Nehemiah Smith         BIO                     13.96m      45-10 
      13.96m  13.41m  FOUL           
  3   142 Marshall Logan         BIO                     12.82m      42-01 
      12.13m  12.82m  8.89m            
  4   146 Isaiah Alvarado        BIO                     11.66m      38-03 
      11.66m  10.37m  8.75m           
  5   145 Ricky Poolaw           BIO                      9.98m      32-09 
      9.27m  9.98m  9.66m            
  6   112 Dean Lane III          JJTC                     9.32m      30-07 
      FOUL  9.32m  8.87m            
  7   957 Matias Padilla         SOH                      7.70m      25-03 
      6.51m  7.04m  7.70m            
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   367 Jabulani Cooper        ZIA                     28.35m      93-00 
      28.29m  FOUL  28.35m            
  2    74 Jozaiah Turtle-Mor     AAT                     18.12m      59-05 
      18.12m  15.70m  14.24m           
  3   147 Nehemiah Smith         BIO                     17.32m      56-10 
      17.32m  FOUL  8.35m            
  4     3 Eneas Armijo           AAT                     16.91m      55-06 
      13.21m  16.91m  15.20m            
  5   145 Ricky Poolaw           BIO                     16.90m      55-05 
      FOUL  16.90m  7.34m            
  6   142 Marshall Logan         BIO                     16.21m      53-02 
      16.21m  FOUL  13.00m           
  7   418 Troy Baldonado         NMSOL                   14.43m      47-04 
      FOUL  8.94m  14.43m            
  8   587 Isaiah Barnett         COUGAR                  12.43m      40-09 
      12.43m  12.42m  10.40m           
  9   146 Isaiah Alvarado        BIO                     10.18m      33-05 
      10.18m  FOUL               
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   151 Amari Waites           BIO                      13.48   1 
  2   807 Jocelyn Garcia         UNA NM                   13.86   1 
  3   256 Tamaria Martinez       AOC                      15.03   1 
  4   150 Imani Smith            BIO                      15.25   2 
  5    52 Sima Lucero            AAT                      15.53   2 
  6   259 Dasheana Sykes         AOC                      15.65   1 
  7   634 Jaiden Padilla         COUGAR                   15.67   1 
  8   535 Daisha Rodriguez       RRTC                     15.76   3 
  9    82 Jacqueline Oswald      AAT                      15.86   3 
 10   152 Alanaja Evans          BIO                      16.25   1 
 11   947 Vanessa Jaramillo      SOH                      16.25   2 
 12   254 Kyliah Johnlouis       AOC                      16.28   1 
 13   625 Keilee Leeds           COUGAR                   16.80   1 
 14   937 Aaliya Garcia          SOH                      17.22   3 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   807 Jocelyn Garcia         UNA NM                   28.04   1 
  2   151 Amari Waites           BIO                      28.07   1 
  3   256 Tamaria Martinez       AOC                      30.20   1 
  4   547 Patricia Steinfeld     RRTC                     30.80   1 
  5    52 Sima Lucero            AAT                      31.57   3 
  6   477 Gabriella Radigan-     NMSOL                    32.26   1 
  7   469 Riley Midgett          NMSOL                    32.73   2 
  8   446 Lauryn Herrera         NMSOL                    33.55   3 
  9   625 Keilee Leeds           COUGAR                   33.64   3 
 10   259 Dasheana Sykes         AOC                      33.65   1 
 11    82 Jacqueline Oswald      AAT                      33.66   2 
 12   535 Daisha Rodriguez       RRTC                     35.01   2 
 13   254 Kyliah Johnlouis       AOC                      35.73   1 
 14   937 Aaliya Garcia          SOH                      36.59   1 
 15   929 Emily Armijp           SOH                      38.25   3 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   950 Natalie Martinez       SOH                    1:06.30   3 
  2   547 Patricia Steinfeld     RRTC                   1:09.81   1 
  3   477 Gabriella Radigan-     NMSOL                  1:12.44   3 
  4   625 Keilee Leeds           COUGAR                 1:13.65   1 
  5   634 Jaiden Padilla         COUGAR                 1:15.46   3 
  6   446 Lauryn Herrera         NMSOL                  1:16.77   1 
  7   469 Riley Midgett          NMSOL                  1:19.00   1 
  8   478 Kendall Ritter         NMSOL                  1:19.58   2 
  9   988 Shelby Viseur          NMSOL                  1:22.86   2 
 10   929 Emily Armijp           SOH                    1:23.22   2 
 11   150 Imani Smith            BIO                    1:23.37   3 
 12   877 Iris Garza             EPP                    1:24.03   1 
 13   582 Marina Aguilar         COUGAR                 1:27.47   1 
 14   986 Nerissa Vega-Diaz      NMSOL                  1:37.45   2 
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   489 Emily Schrader         NMSOL                  2:44.38  
  2   931 Gracie Baca            SOH                    2:51.96  
  3   958 Taeya Padilla          SOH                    3:07.52  
  4   877 Iris Garza             EPP                    3:23.96  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   877 Iris Garza             EPP                    7:17.86  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   489 Emily Schrader         NMSOL                 12:24.92  
  2   988 Shelby Viseur          NMSOL                 17:04.83  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    70 Ellie Suo-Anttila      AAT                   19:16.15  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    52 Sima Lucero            AAT                      19.52  
  2   818 Eva Del Frate          UNA NM                   21.29  
  3   478 Kendall Ritter         NMSOL                    22.28  
  4   958 Taeya Padilla          SOH                      23.55  
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 SONS OF HERMES  'A'                                 5:00.94  
 
Event 312  High Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    52 Sima Lucero            AAT                      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.30 1.35 
        P    O    O    O    O   XX 
  2   818 Eva Del Frate          UNA NM                   1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  2   489 Emily Schrader         NMSOL                    1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 314  Long Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   807 Jocelyn Garcia         UNA NM                   4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.86m  4.86m  FOUL           
  2   256 Tamaria Martinez       AOC                      3.66m   12-00.25 
      3.59m  3.66m  3.17m           
  3   535 Daisha Rodriguez       RRTC                     3.65m   11-11.75 
      3.56m  3.33m  3.65m            
  4   259 Dasheana Sykes         AOC                      3.53m   11-07.00 
      3.33m  3.53m  3.46m            
  5   547 Patricia Steinfeld     RRTC                     3.37m   11-00.75 
      3.32m  3.37m  FOUL           
  6    82 Jacqueline Oswald      AAT                      3.04m    9-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.04m            
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   986 Nerissa Vega-Diaz      NMSOL                    5.02m   16-05.75 
      4.44m  5.02m  4.31m            
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   818 Eva Del Frate          UNA NM                  18.15m      59-06 
      14.87m  13.33m  18.15m           
  2   877 Iris Garza             EPP                     12.85m      42-02 
      12.85m  FOUL  11.77m            
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   152 Alanaja Evans          BIO                     14.94m      49-00 
      10.49m  11.71m  14.94m            
  2   446 Lauryn Herrera         NMSOL                   10.93m      35-10 
      8.53m  9.00m  10.93m           
  3   986 Nerissa Vega-Diaz      NMSOL                    8.59m      28-02 
      6.95m  6.00m  8.59m           
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    43 Brendyn Hoag           AAT                      13.68   2 
  2    49 Dylan Lee              AAT                      13.82   1 
  3   156 Elijah David Mapal     BIO                      14.35   2 
  4   815 Robert Beal            UNA NM                   14.59   1 
  5   120 Brett Davis            IDT                      14.61   1 
  6   549 Evan Waldron           RRTC                     14.83   2 
  7   167 Eli lopez              BIO                      14.87   1 
  8   384 Raymond Madrid         ZIA                      15.58   1 
  9   153 Adan Sanchez           BIO                      15.70   2 
 10    78 Evan Widner            AAT                      15.77   2 
 11   501 Dylan Baca             RRTC                     15.96   1 
 12   645 Diego Sanchez          COUGAR                   16.40   1 
 13   521 Sebastian LeDoux       RRTC                     17.32   1 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    43 Brendyn Hoag           AAT                      27.64   2 
  2   815 Robert Beal            UNA NM                   28.38   2 
  3    49 Dylan Lee              AAT                      28.86   2 
  4   167 Eli lopez              BIO                      29.69   2 
  5   156 Elijah David Mapal     BIO                      29.69   1 
  5   804 Dustin Bryant          UNA NM                   29.69   2 
  7   990 Bijan Wright           NMSOL                    31.00   2 
  8     6 Gabriel Ball           AAT                      31.28   3 
  9   153 Adan Sanchez           BIO                      32.39   3 
 10   501 Dylan Baca             RRTC                     33.29   1 
 11    78 Evan Widner            AAT                      34.12   3 
 12   521 Sebastian LeDoux       RRTC                     35.56   1 
 13   441 Isaiah Gutierrez       NMSOL                    35.90   1 
 14   623 Spencer Laughlin       COUGAR                   36.01   2 
 15   993 Mateo Martinez         NMSOL                    36.17   2 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   878 Joshua Gonzalez        EPP                      57.51   2 
  2   815 Robert Beal            UNA NM                 1:01.08   1 
  3   167 Eli lopez              BIO                    1:05.42   3 
  4   471 Alejandro Navarret     NMSOL                  1:06.79   1 
  5   153 Adan Sanchez           BIO                    1:10.12   2 
  6   549 Evan Waldron           RRTC                   1:10.19   1 
  7   990 Bijan Wright           NMSOL                  1:12.54   2 
  8   623 Spencer Laughlin       COUGAR                 1:16.98   1 
  9   501 Dylan Baca             RRTC                   1:19.64   3 
 10   521 Sebastian LeDoux       RRTC                   1:21.98   1 
 11   993 Mateo Martinez         NMSOL                  1:23.04   2 
 12   441 Isaiah Gutierrez       NMSOL                  1:23.04   1 
 13   945 Josh Grow              SOH                    1:24.85   2 
 14   918 Joshua Tullie          FMF                    1:30.29   1 
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   878 Joshua Gonzalez        EPP                    2:14.82  
  2   471 Alejandro Navarret     NMSOL                  2:45.41  
  3   549 Evan Waldron           RRTC                   3:00.59  
  4   993 Mateo Martinez         NMSOL                  3:19.71  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   878 Joshua Gonzalez        EPP                    4:45.06  
  2   995 Cody Toya              NMSOL                  5:33.34  
  3   471 Alejandro Navarret     NMSOL                  5:36.64  
  4    47 Michael Kulek          AAT                    5:40.63  
  5   416 Quinn Arruti           NMSOL                  5:45.71  
  6   465 Nathaniel Martinez     NMSOL                  5:45.95  
  7   945 Josh Grow              SOH                    7:15.96  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   878 Joshua Gonzalez        EPP                   10:04.86  
  2    47 Michael Kulek          AAT                   11:24.92  
  3   632 Dylan Ortega           COUGAR                11:48.11  
  4   416 Quinn Arruti           NMSOL                 12:06.05  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   889 Christian Tabora       EPP                      17.80  
  2   990 Bijan Wright           NMSOL                    20.92  
  3   521 Sebastian LeDoux       RRTC                     21.69  
  4   465 Nathaniel Martinez     NMSOL                    22.11  
  5   441 Isaiah Gutierrez       NMSOL                    22.36  
  6   623 Spencer Laughlin       COUGAR                   22.40  
 
Event 362  High Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   889 Christian Tabora       EPP                      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2     6 Gabriel Ball           AAT                      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3    43 Brendyn Hoag           AAT                      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3    78 Evan Widner            AAT                      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3    49 Dylan Lee              AAT                      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6   804 Dustin Bryant          UNA NM                   1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7   416 Quinn Arruti           NMSOL                    1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.20 1.25 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 364  Long Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    49 Dylan Lee              AAT                      5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.37m  5.19m  5.15m            
  2   889 Christian Tabora       EPP                      5.35m   17-06.75 
      4.91m  4.80m  5.35m           
  3    43 Brendyn Hoag           AAT                      5.33m   17-06.00 
      5.17m  5.12m  5.33m           
  4   804 Dustin Bryant          UNA NM                   5.08m   16-08.00 
      5.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
  5   120 Brett Davis            IDT                      4.84m   15-10.50 
      4.62m  4.71m  4.84m           
  6     6 Gabriel Ball           AAT                      4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.17m  FOUL  4.62m           
  7   156 Elijah David Mapal     BIO                      4.45m   14-07.25 
      FOUL  4.45m  3.85m           
  8    78 Evan Widner            AAT                      4.16m   13-07.75 
      4.16m  4.15m  FOUL           
  9   384 Raymond Madrid         ZIA                      3.79m   12-05.25 
      FOUL  3.78m  3.79m           
 10   945 Josh Grow              SOH                      2.94m    9-07.75 
      2.81m  2.68m  2.94m           
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   608 Ryan Garcia            COUGAR                   9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.62m  9.85m  9.44m           
  2   875 Anthony Domingue       EPP                      7.36m   24-01.75 
      6.40m  6.32m  7.36m            
  3   618 Reuben Johnson         COUGAR                   6.93m   22-09.00 
      FOUL  6.57m  6.93m           
  4   656 Marcos Cordova         COUGAR                   6.78m   22-03.00 
      6.04m  6.78m  6.24m           
  5   157 Diego Torres           BIO                      6.68m   21-11.00 
      5.82m  5.99m  6.68m            
  6   154 Abraham Lopez          BIO                      6.45m   21-02.00 
      5.91m  6.24m  6.45m           
  7   155 Marcos Herrera         BIO                      3.45m   11-04.00 
      3.45m  3.27m  3.09m           
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   608 Ryan Garcia            COUGAR                  28.53m      93-07 
      27.93m  27.56m  28.53m            
  2   120 Brett Davis            IDT                     25.32m      83-01 
      25.32m  24.72m  FOUL           
  3   656 Marcos Cordova         COUGAR                  18.80m      61-08 
      18.80m  16.31m  FOUL            
  4   875 Anthony Domingue       EPP                     18.39m      60-04 
      18.39m  FOUL  FOUL           
  5   618 Reuben Johnson         COUGAR                  17.33m      56-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.33m            
  6   993 Mateo Martinez         NMSOL                   17.20m      56-05 
      17.20m  16.87m  14.91m           
  7   157 Diego Torres           BIO                     16.93m      55-06 
      16.93m  FOUL  16.45m            
  8   154 Abraham Lopez          BIO                     15.49m      50-10 
      FOUL  15.04m  15.49m            
  9   155 Marcos Herrera         BIO                     10.19m      33-05 
      9.22m  FOUL  10.19m            
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   608 Ryan Garcia            COUGAR                  25.25m      82-10 
      22.09m  24.17m  25.25m           
  2   875 Anthony Domingue       EPP                     16.75m      54-11 
      15.72m  FOUL  16.75m            
  3   154 Abraham Lopez          BIO                     16.69m      54-09 
      13.65m  11.87m  16.69m            
  4   618 Reuben Johnson         COUGAR                  15.86m      52-00 
      15.86m  11.72m  11.91m           
  5   656 Marcos Cordova         COUGAR                  14.34m      47-00 
      14.34m  12.39m  13.21m           
  6   157 Diego Torres           BIO                     13.69m      44-11 
      12.07m  12.03m  13.69m            
  7   155 Marcos Herrera         BIO                      9.20m      30-02 
      8.82m  6.55m  9.20m            
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   599 Ryann Faulhaber        COUGAR                   15.23  
  2   159 Jalaylah Jones         BIO                      15.90  
  3   251 Maricela Herrera       AOC                      17.26  
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   159 Jalaylah Jones         BIO                      32.99  
  2   251 Maricela Herrera       AOC                      36.60  
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   934 Marleena Duncan        SOH                    1:20.94  
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   934 Marleena Duncan        SOH                    3:20.89  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   870 Tabitha Cionelo        NMRW                  19:50.16  
 --    62 Alexandra Osterloh     AAT                        DNF  
 
Event 415  Long Jump 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   599 Ryann Faulhaber        COUGAR                   3.78m   12-05.00 
      3.55m  3.78m  3.17m           
  2   934 Marleena Duncan        SOH                      3.43m   11-03.00 
      3.37m  3.43m  2.84m            
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   251 Maricela Herrera       AOC                     14.69m      48-02 
      14.51m  14.69m  13.01m           
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   959 Demetrio Perea         SOH                      13.55  
  2   125 Jared Velasquez        IDT                      13.72  
  3   163 Michael Kolb           BIO                      13.93  
  4    39 Dylan Garcia           AAT                      14.00  
  5   166 Mauricio Andress G     BIO                      15.63  
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    39 Dylan Garcia           AAT                      28.20  
  2   959 Demetrio Perea         SOH                      28.36  
  3   994 Nick Martinez          NMSOL                    29.04  
  4   962 Josiah Ronkullo        SOH                      31.43  
  5   163 Michael Kolb           BIO                      32.06  
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   166 Mauricio Andress G     BIO                    1:01.70  
  2   452 Cameron Lee            NMSOL                  1:02.23  
  3   959 Demetrio Perea         SOH                    1:02.85  
  4   892 Keith Thomas           EPP                    1:03.49  
  5   994 Nick Martinez          NMSOL                  1:07.18  
  6   164 Brad Anderson          BIO                    1:09.76  
  7   962 Josiah Ronkullo        SOH                    1:19.46  
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   892 Keith Thomas           EPP                    2:21.63  
  2   166 Mauricio Andress G     BIO                    2:37.91  
  3     1 Kobe Adkins            AAT                    2:52.98  
  4   164 Brad Anderson          BIO                    3:01.03  
  5   994 Nick Martinez          NMSOL                  3:05.10  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   892 Keith Thomas           EPP                    5:01.44  
  2   452 Cameron Lee            NMSOL                  5:13.25  
  3     1 Kobe Adkins            AAT                    5:48.90  
  4   195 Andrew Chavez          MTC                    5:54.88  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   888 Braulio Rivera         EPP                      22.00  
 
Event 463  High Jump 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    39 Dylan Garcia           AAT                      1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 465  Long Jump 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   452 Cameron Lee            NMSOL                    4.84m   15-10.50 
      FOUL  4.84m  2.93m            
  2   195 Andrew Chavez          MTC                      4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.40m  4.72m  FOUL           
  3   163 Michael Kolb           BIO                      4.07m   13-04.25 
      3.98m  3.78m  4.07m            
  4   125 Jared Velasquez        IDT                      4.06m   13-04.00 
      4.06m  3.84m  4.04m            
 
Event 466  Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   888 Braulio Rivera         EPP                     10.10m   33-01.75 
      9.60m  9.33m  10.10m            
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   879 Sebastian Gonzalez     EPP                      8.22m   26-11.75 
      7.97m  8.07m  8.22m            
  2   162 Samuel Lopez           BIO                      7.46m   24-05.75 
      7.39m  7.03m  7.46m            
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   879 Sebastian Gonzalez     EPP                     22.81m      74-10 
      FOUL  22.81m  22.46m            
  2   162 Samuel Lopez           BIO                     20.40m      66-11 
      20.40m  17.16m  FOUL            
  3   994 Nick Martinez          NMSOL                   18.32m      60-01 
      FOUL  15.84m  18.32m            
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   166 Mauricio Andress G     BIO                     29.66m      97-04 
      24.89m  26.71m  29.66m           
  2    39 Dylan Garcia           AAT                     26.86m      88-01 
      24.11m  26.86m  25.36m            
  3   879 Sebastian Gonzalez     EPP                     25.79m      84-07 
      22.45m  23.97m  25.79m            
  4   888 Braulio Rivera         EPP                     22.01m      72-02 
      16.18m  22.01m  17.42m            
  5   162 Samuel Lopez           BIO                     18.39m      60-04 
      9.30m  13.20m  18.39m           
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   977 Megan Stanley          NMSOL                  1:33.96  
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   919 Delila Nakaidinae      FMF                      9.16m   30-00.75 
      9.16m  8.38m  9.01m            
 
Event 565  Long Jump 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 --   192 Robert Yershevich      MTC                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --    29 Evan Dougan            AAT                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 811  1500 Meter Race Walk Masters 55 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   868 Robert Chavez          NMRW                  13:21.15