2018 TF Dev Meet #3 - 5/12/2018                      
                                CTC Finish Line                                
                              Valley High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  542 Samaya Fashola        RRTC                   15.93      15.19   1 
  2 # 2777 Aaliyna Gallegos      RRTC                   17.84      17.44   1 
  3 # 1468 Lexi Taylor           AAT                    17.99      17.74   1 
  4 #  558 Savanah Martinez      RRTC                   18.23      17.86   1 
  5 # 1516 Mikah Simek-Abeyt     NMSA                   18.88      18.01   1 
  6 #  677 Mariah Valdez         AOC                               18.44   4 
  6 # 1501 Alyssa Brack          NMSA                   19.25      18.44   2 
  8 # 1473 Kamiera Willis        AAT                    18.63      18.50   1 
  9 # 1614 Zoie Hall             UNA NM                 18.39      18.52   1 
 10 # 1457 Giavana Rivera        AAT                    19.59      18.87   2 
 11 # 1639 Emmanuelle Yurcic     UNA NM                 19.85      19.06   2 
 12 #  767 Olivia Esparza        COUGAR                 19.84      19.43   2 
 13 #  619 Alayna Hunter-Gar     NMSOL                  20.61      19.58   2 
 14 # 1474 Shaylonie Willis      AAT                    19.87      19.61   2 
 15 # 2381 Hayden Walker         COUGAR                 22.21      20.09   3 
 16 #  181 Kiara Brown           GSTC                   19.23      20.11   1 
 16 # 1467 Tegan Sylvester       AAT                    20.08      20.11   2 
 18 #  583 Atiana Tenorio        RRTC                   21.96      20.14   3 
 19 #  768 Avery Fisher          COUGAR                 19.90      20.21   2 
 20 #  736 Isabella Aragon       COUGAR                            20.65   4 
 21 #  766 Melanie Esparza       COUGAR                 22.60      21.07   3 
 22 #  794 Briella Marquez       COUGAR                 21.82      21.41   3 
 23 #  786 Tatum Ingram          COUGAR                 21.10      21.45   3 
 24 #  561 Parker McCray         RRTC                   21.55      21.55   3 
 25 # 1506 Brisa Chavez          NMSA                              22.45   4 
 26 # 1986 Taylor McMullan       SOH                               22.91   4 
 27 # 1517 Naysa Ortiz           NMSA                   24.54      24.86   3 
 28 #  678 Monique Valdez        AOC                    26.17      24.95   4 
 29 #  502 Mackenna Ayala        RMSW                              25.18   4 
 30 # 1313 Fatimah Alomari       ZIA                    29.25      29.17   4 
 -- # 1404 Abigail Buie          AAT                    24.59        DNS   3 
 -- #  547 Khloe Graves          RRTC                   25.27        DNS   4 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  542 Samaya Fashola        RRTC                   34.63      33.18   1 
  2 #  643 Maylanah Otero        NMSOL                             37.63   3 
  3 # 1468 Lexi Taylor           AAT                    37.61      37.87   1 
  4 # 1516 Mikah Simek-Abeyt     NMSA                   39.71      38.19   1 
  5 # 1501 Alyssa Brack          NMSA                   42.05      40.05   1 
  6 # 1614 Zoie Hall             UNA NM                 38.81      40.22   1 
  7 # 2495 Lyla Fisher           DRAGONS                           41.13   3 
  8 #  677 Mariah Valdez         AOC                               42.30   4 
  9 #  768 Avery Fisher          COUGAR                 42.15      43.06   1 
 10 #  642 Maliyah Otero         NMSOL                             44.57   4 
 11 #  583 Atiana Tenorio        RRTC                   46.04      46.13   2 
 12 #  767 Olivia Esparza        COUGAR                 44.94      46.66   1 
 13 #  553 Clair Lytle           RRTC                              48.23   3 
 14 # 2381 Hayden Walker         COUGAR                 52.45      49.47   2 
 15 #  794 Briella Marquez       COUGAR                 46.79      49.91   2 
 16 #  766 Melanie Esparza       COUGAR                 48.45      50.23   2 
 17 #  786 Tatum Ingram          COUGAR                 46.16      51.01   2 
 18 # 1506 Brisa Chavez          NMSA                              55.01   4 
 19 #  678 Monique Valdez        AOC                    57.97      55.61   3 
 20 # 1517 Naysa Ortiz           NMSA                   58.02      56.61   3 
 21 # 1449 Abby Osborne          AAT                    54.72      57.44   2 
 -- #  619 Alayna Hunter-Gar     NMSOL                  42.09        DNS   1 
 -- #  181 Kiara Brown           GSTC                   45.41        DNS   2 
 -- # 1404 Abigail Buie          AAT                  1:00.02        DNS   3 
 -- #  561 Parker McCray         RRTC                   48.16        DNS   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1468 Lexi Taylor           AAT                  1:21.80    1:25.24   1 
  2 # 2495 Lyla Fisher           DRAGONS              1:33.44    1:30.40   1 
  3 #  462 Naima Dhaouadi        RMSW                            1:31.71   2 
  4 #  768 Avery Fisher          COUGAR                          1:32.70   3 
  5 #  642 Maliyah Otero         NMSOL                1:34.98    1:34.21   1 
  6 # 1443 Stella Lucero         AAT                  1:33.60    1:36.10   1 
  7 # 1473 Kamiera Willis        AAT                  1:32.84    1:36.67   1 
  8 #  643 Maylanah Otero        NMSOL                           1:37.53   3 
  9 # 1474 Shaylonie Willis      AAT                  1:39.80    1:37.81   1 
 10 # 2374 Kadynce Victorino     COUGAR                          1:38.96   3 
 11 #  619 Alayna Hunter-Gar     NMSOL                1:34.88    1:39.37   1 
 12 #  388 Brynlee Reed          COUGAR               1:39.93    1:40.23   1 
 13 #  794 Briella Marquez       COUGAR               1:49.89    1:45.31   2 
 14 #  649 MyLee Richards        NMSOL                           1:46.61   3 
 15 #  553 Clair Lytle           RRTC                            1:47.83   3 
 16 # 1451 Desinayah Pacheco     AAT                  1:58.56    1:51.12   2 
 17 #  592 Arellana Bachicha     NMSOL                           1:54.65   2 
 18 #  654 Tatum Saxton          NMSOL                           1:59.74   2 
 19 # 1449 Abby Osborne          AAT                  1:49.25    2:04.28   2 
 20 # 1986 Taylor McMullan       SOH                             2:06.01   2 
 21 # 1444 Natalia Marchi-Wo     AAT                  2:01.65    2:09.73   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  643 Maylanah Otero        NMSOL                4:01.28    3:32.34  
  2 #  761 Elly Cutchen          COUGAR               3:28.92    3:32.93  
  3 #  388 Brynlee Reed          COUGAR               3:49.62    3:35.53  
  4 # 1443 Stella Lucero         AAT                  3:49.48    3:36.04  
  5 #  642 Maliyah Otero         NMSOL                4:00.34    3:41.28  
  6 # 2374 Kadynce Victorino     COUGAR                          3:43.89  
  7 #  462 Naima Dhaouadi        RMSW                            3:44.32  
  8 #  649 MyLee Richards        NMSOL                4:07.63    4:05.81  
  9 #  654 Tatum Saxton          NMSOL                4:09.99    4:21.40  
 10 # 1444 Natalia Marchi-Wo     AAT                  4:28.47    4:35.95  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  736 Isabella Aragon       COUGAR               6:18.09    6:40.10  
  2 #  591 Jazalyn Apodaca       NMSOL                7:40.05    7:16.28  
  3 #  761 Elly Cutchen          COUGAR                          7:27.65  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 RIO RANCHO TRACK CLUB  'A'                                   1:10.74  
     1) #542 Samaya Fashola             2) #2777 Aaliyna Gallegos         
     3) #558 Savanah Martinez           4) #583 Atiana Tenorio            
  2 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                             1:17.99  
     1) #1457 Giavana Rivera            2) #1443 Stella Lucero            
     3) #1474 Shaylonie Willis          4) #1473 Kamiera Willis           
  3 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'B'                  1:17.95    1:37.14  
     1) #1451 Desinayah Pacheco         2) #1467 Tegan Sylvester          
     3) #1449 Abby Osborne              4) #1444 Natalia Marchi-Wooters   
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  181 Kiara Brown           GSTC                   2.10m      2.62m    8-07.25 
      2.37m  2.62m  2.33m            
  2 # 1501 Alyssa Brack          NMSA                   1.64m      2.34m    7-08.25 
      1.84m  2.10m  2.34m            
  3 # 1614 Zoie Hall             UNA NM                 2.88m      2.26m    7-05.00 
      2.14m  2.26m  FOUL            
  4 # 2495 Lyla Fisher           DRAGONS                2.37m      2.22m    7-03.50 
      2.17m  2.22m  1.97m            
  5 #  761 Elly Cutchen          COUGAR                            2.19m    7-02.25 
      FOUL  2.19m  ND            
  6 # 2777 Aaliyna Gallegos      RRTC                   1.97m      2.11m    6-11.25 
      2.11m  1.76m  1.74m            
  7 #  767 Olivia Esparza        COUGAR                 2.04m      2.03m    6-08.00 
      FOUL  1.79m  2.03m            
  8 #  786 Tatum Ingram          COUGAR                 1.99m      2.00m    6-06.75 
      1.94m  2.00m  1.84m            
  9 # 1516 Mikah Simek-Abeyt     NMSA                   2.40m      1.82m    5-11.75 
      1.82m  1.32m  1.56m            
 10 #  766 Melanie Esparza       COUGAR                 1.97m      1.80m    5-11.00 
      1.80m  ND  1.66m            
 11 # 1517 Naysa Ortiz           NMSA                   2.02m      1.75m    5-09.00 
      1.56m  1.45m  1.75m            
 12 # 2381 Hayden Walker         COUGAR                 1.41m      1.53m    5-00.25 
      FOUL  1.53m  1.47m            
 13 #  561 Parker McCray         RRTC                   1.70m      1.24m    4-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  1.24m            
 14 # 1506 Brisa Chavez          NMSA                              1.21m    3-11.75 
      1.21m  ND  1.14m            
 15 # 1404 Abigail Buie          AAT                    0.89m      0.91m    3-00.00 
      FOUL  0.77m  0.91m           
 -- #  677 Mariah Valdez         AOC                                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- #  547 Khloe Graves          RRTC                   1.26m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- #  553 Clair Lytle           RRTC                                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- #  591 Jazalyn Apodaca       NMSOL                              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  592 Arellana Bachicha     NMSOL                             3.92m   12-10.50 
      3.92m  3.34m  FOUL            
  2 #  649 MyLee Richards        NMSOL                             3.30m   10-10.00 
      2.96m  2.62m  3.30m            
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1639 Emmanuelle Yurcic     UNA NM                 8.20m      8.20m      26-11 
      8.20m  6.13m  FOUL           
  2 #  736 Isabella Aragon       COUGAR                 6.22m      7.86m      25-09 
      7.86m  5.63m  6.45m            
  3 #  558 Savanah Martinez      RRTC                   7.31m      7.26m      23-10 
      FOUL  6.27m  7.26m           
  4 # 2374 Kadynce Victorino     COUGAR                            6.70m      22-00 
      6.70m  5.45m  6.61m            
  5 #  592 Arellana Bachicha     NMSOL                  4.86m      6.62m      21-09 
      6.05m  5.18m  6.62m            
  6 # 1467 Tegan Sylvester       AAT                               6.31m      20-08 
      5.75m  6.26m  6.31m            
  7 # 1451 Desinayah Pacheco     AAT                    4.50m      5.72m      18-09 
      5.72m  4.16m  5.50m           
  8 # 1457 Giavana Rivera        AAT                    4.82m      4.90m      16-01 
      4.90m  4.36m  4.77m            
 -- #  547 Khloe Graves          RRTC                   2.90m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  470 Emma Babb             RMSW                              14.66   2 
  2 # 1509 D'Aujana Stallard     NMSA                   16.36      15.63   1 
  3 # 2389 Briar Davis           COUGAR                            15.72   2 
  4 # 1618 Laila Lowery          UNA NM                 16.80      15.97   1 
  5 #  668 Camaura Lucero        AOC                               16.49   3 
  6 #  759 Lily Cordray          COUGAR                 17.31      17.02   1 
  7 # 1956 Korin Mosely          SOH                               17.38   3 
  8 # 1637 Karissa Williams      UNA NM                 17.59      17.52   1 
  9 #  552 Alanah Lytle          RRTC                              17.62   2 
 10 # 1335 Jordisan Webb         ZIA                    18.20      17.65   1 
 11 # 1327 Gabriella Kist        ZIA                    18.51      17.98   1 
 12 # 1920 Elida Donner          RRTC                              18.38   3 
 13 # 2692 Sofia Galvan          DRAGONS                           19.18   3 
 14 # 1972 Alyssa Ortega         SOH                               19.27   2 
 15 #  396 Mia Saucedo           COUGAR                 20.40      19.75   2 
 16 # 1412 Madeline Counsil      AAT                    20.57      19.85   2 
 17 # 1316 Gabriella Baca        ZIA                    18.69      20.20   2 
 18 #  546 Arianna Graves        RRTC                   21.62      20.85   2 
 -- #  598 Marisol Chavez        NMSOL                  17.72        DNS   1 
 -- # 2497 Kora Fister           DRAGONS                18.34        DNS   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  470 Emma Babb             RMSW                              31.15   2 
  2 # 1623 Raina Passalacqua     UNA NM                            34.51   2 
  3 # 1509 D'Aujana Stallard     NMSA                   34.85      34.98   1 
  4 # 2389 Briar Davis           COUGAR                            35.03   2 
  5 # 1618 Laila Lowery          UNA NM                 35.10      36.48   1 
  6 #  664 Emma Gutierrez        AOC                    38.20      36.67   1 
  7 # 1335 Jordisan Webb         ZIA                    38.33      37.98   1 
  8 #  668 Camaura Lucero        AOC                               38.28   2 
  9 #  759 Lily Cordray          COUGAR                 36.88      38.42   1 
 10 # 1970 Jazlyn Gonzales       SOH                               38.70   1 
 11 # 1956 Korin Mosely          SOH                               40.09   2 
 12 # 1920 Elida Donner          RRTC                              40.53   2 
 13 # 2692 Sofia Galvan          DRAGONS                           41.28   2 
 14 #  753 Brooklyn Chavez       COUGAR                            42.47   3 
 15 # 1316 Gabriella Baca        ZIA                               44.23   3 
 16 #  396 Mia Saucedo           COUGAR                 45.68      45.32   1 
 -- #  782 Madi Hatch            COUGAR                              DNS   2 
 -- # 1327 Gabriella Kist        ZIA                    40.09        DNS   1 
 -- # 1972 Alyssa Ortega         SOH                                 DNS   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  473 Nizhoni Fleg          RMSW                            1:19.57   1 
  2 #  579 Naomi St. Clair       RRTC                 1:16.45    1:22.04   1 
  3 #  664 Emma Gutierrez        AOC                  1:24.05    1:22.72   1 
  4 #  474 Meadow Hurley         RMSW                            1:23.59   2 
  5 # 1970 Jazlyn Gonzales       SOH                             1:26.95   2 
  6 # 1406 Britain Camacho       AAT                  1:28.43    1:28.48   1 
  7 # 1327 Gabriella Kist        ZIA                  1:26.09    1:28.54   1 
  8 #  782 Madi Hatch            COUGAR                          1:31.39   2 
  9 #  627 Vivian Lee            NMSOL                1:25.81    1:31.42   1 
 10 #  610 Madison Gonzales      NMSOL                1:37.18    1:32.16   1 
 11 #  753 Brooklyn Chavez       COUGAR                          1:34.65   2 
 12 # 1972 Alyssa Ortega         SOH                             1:37.66   2 
 13 #  608 Alianna GarciaSan     NMSOL                           1:43.01   2 
 14 #  680 Deandra Velasquez     NMSOL                1:48.18    1:50.03   1 
 -- # 1621 Rebecca Neal          UNA NM                              DNS   2 
 -- #  598 Marisol Chavez        NMSOL                               DNS   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  473 Nizhoni Fleg          RMSW                            2:59.25  
  2 # 1396 Aletheia Bigelow      AAT                  2:55.80    3:03.61  
  3 #  630 Isa Marquez           NMSOL                3:03.21    3:06.25  
  4 #  579 Naomi St. Clair       RRTC                 3:02.89    3:06.77  
  5 #  474 Meadow Hurley         RMSW                            3:20.48  
  6 #  627 Vivian Lee            NMSOL                           3:28.16  
  7 #  779 Mabel Grange          COUGAR               3:21.14    3:28.37  
  8 #  758 Devyn Cortez          COUGAR               3:35.73    3:35.50  
  9 #  398 Ava Spinnato          COUGAR                          3:37.82  
 10 #  610 Madison Gonzales      NMSOL                3:46.45    3:41.63  
 11 #  640 Alexia Ortiz          NMSOL                3:48.52    3:51.56  
 12 #  680 Deandra Velasquez     NMSOL                           4:12.17  
 -- #  602 Ellie Dolan           NMSOL                3:26.65        DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1396 Aletheia Bigelow      AAT                  6:21.22    6:26.73  
  2 #  779 Mabel Grange          COUGAR                          6:43.23  
  3 #  758 Devyn Cortez          COUGAR                          6:54.23  
  4 #  398 Ava Spinnato          COUGAR               7:01.47    7:50.71  
 -- #  602 Ellie Dolan           NMSOL                7:24.72        DNS  
 -- #  630 Isa Marquez           NMSOL                6:00.71        DNS  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1623 Raina Passalacqua     UNA NM                 1.00m      1.00m    3-03.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 # 1637 Karissa Williams      UNA NM                 0.95m     J1.00m    3-03.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- # 1621 Rebecca Neal          UNA NM                              DNS            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1396 Aletheia Bigelow      AAT                    3.68m      3.31m   10-10.50 
      2.98m  3.31m  2.98m            
  2 # 2389 Briar Davis           COUGAR                            2.99m    9-09.75 
      2.65m  2.85m  2.99m            
  3 # 1956 Korin Mosely          SOH                               2.98m    9-09.50 
      2.98m  2.82m  2.41m            
  4 # 1509 D'Aujana Stallard     NMSA                   2.33m      2.88m    9-05.50 
      2.88m  2.81m  2.69m            
  5 #  470 Emma Babb             RMSW                             J2.88m    9-05.50 
      2.75m  2.61m  2.88m            
  6 #  473 Nizhoni Fleg          RMSW                              2.82m    9-03.00 
      2.55m  2.81m  2.82m            
  7 # 1637 Karissa Williams      UNA NM                 2.93m      2.78m    9-01.50 
      2.15m  2.78m  2.75m            
  8 #  398 Ava Spinnato          COUGAR                 3.00m      2.68m    8-09.50 
      2.44m  2.57m  2.68m            
  9 #  664 Emma Gutierrez        AOC                    2.66m      2.63m    8-07.50 
      ND  2.63m  2.51m            
 10 # 1970 Jazlyn Gonzales       SOH                               2.61m    8-06.75 
      2.61m  2.31m  2.51m            
 11 #  579 Naomi St. Clair       RRTC                              2.56m    8-04.75 
      2.56m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 #  668 Camaura Lucero        AOC                               2.50m    8-02.50 
      1.74m  2.50m  1.47m            
 13 #  396 Mia Saucedo           COUGAR                 2.22m      2.42m    7-11.25 
      2.38m  2.34m  2.42m            
 14 #  779 Mabel Grange          COUGAR                 2.36m      2.39m    7-10.25 
      ND  2.37m  2.39m            
 15 #  474 Meadow Hurley         RMSW                              2.34m    7-08.25 
      2.34m  1.36m  FOUL            
 16 # 1412 Madeline Counsil      AAT                               2.11m    6-11.25 
      1.68m  1.93m  2.11m            
 17 #  758 Devyn Cortez          COUGAR                            2.08m    6-10.00 
      FOUL  2.08m  1.73m            
 18 #  546 Arianna Graves        RRTC                   1.92m      1.87m    6-01.75 
      1.64m  1.87m  1.75m            
 19 #  782 Madi Hatch            COUGAR                            1.60m    5-03.00 
      FOUL  1.60m  FOUL            
 20 # 2692 Sofia Galvan          DRAGONS                           1.53m    5-00.25 
      1.08m  1.49m  1.53m            
 21 #  640 Alexia Ortiz          NMSOL                             1.49m    4-10.75 
      1.38m  1.49m  1.37m            
 -- # 2497 Kora Fister           DRAGONS                2.84m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- # 1618 Laila Lowery          UNA NM                               ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- #  552 Alanah Lytle          RRTC                   2.15m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- #  759 Lily Cordray          COUGAR                 2.93m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- #  602 Ellie Dolan           NMSOL                                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- #  598 Marisol Chavez        NMSOL                  3.18m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  608 Alianna GarciaSan     NMSOL                  3.47m      3.95m   12-11.50 
      3.95m  2.96m  3.89m            
  2 #  610 Madison Gonzales      NMSOL                  3.22m      2.72m    8-11.25 
      2.32m  2.46m  2.72m            
  3 #  640 Alexia Ortiz          NMSOL                             1.91m    6-03.25 
      1.76m  1.91m  1.24m           
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1623 Raina Passalacqua     UNA NM                           18.33m      60-02 
      14.42m  17.07m  18.33m            
  2 # 1316 Gabriella Baca        ZIA                   14.55m     13.32m      43-08 
      11.14m  12.71m  13.32m            
  3 # 1406 Britain Camacho       AAT                   16.54m     11.20m      36-09 
      9.84m  9.22m  11.20m            
  4 #  753 Brooklyn Chavez       COUGAR                           10.10m      33-02 
      10.10m  6.85m  FOUL         
  5 # 1335 Jordisan Webb         ZIA                    8.00m      8.94m      29-04 
      8.48m  8.94m  7.98m           
  6 #  608 Alianna GarciaSan     NMSOL                  9.44m      7.57m      24-10 
      7.57m  4.66m  FOUL            
  7 #  552 Alanah Lytle          RRTC                   8.33m      7.42m      24-04 
      6.54m  6.66m  7.42m          
  8 #  627 Vivian Lee            NMSOL                             6.64m      21-09 
      6.63m  6.64m  FOUL            
  9 # 1412 Madeline Counsil      AAT                    6.56m      6.26m      20-06 
      4.85m  6.26m  4.42m         
 10 #  580 Zoe St. Clair         RRTC                   5.54m      5.86m      19-03 
      4.56m  4.41m  5.86m            
 11 #  546 Arianna Graves        RRTC                   5.86m      5.50m      18-00 
      5.43m  5.33m  5.50m           
 12 # 1920 Elida Donner          RRTC                              5.36m      17-07 
      FOUL  4.72m  5.36m            
 -- # 2497 Kora Fister           DRAGONS                8.38m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1503 Anaiyah Robinson      NMSA                   13.34      13.36   1 
  2 # 1625 Isabella Romero       UNA NM                 14.47      14.36   1 
  3 #  535 Jordyn Dyer           RRTC                              14.52   3 
  4 #  742 Gabriella Barton      COUGAR                 14.80      14.68   1 
  5 # 1947 Dominique Armijo      SOH                               15.03   3 
  6 # 1510 Daijour Davis         NMSA                   15.78      15.49   1 
  7 # 1601 Sylviana Baca         UNA NM                 15.21      15.59   1 
  8 # 1341 Portia Renfro         ZIA                    16.01      15.89   1 
  9 # 1333 Heavenle Motley       ZIA                    17.66      15.94   2 
 10 # 1951 Sierra Gonzales       SOH                               16.26   3 
 11 #  487 Samiyah James         RMSW                              16.34   4 
 12 #  671 Madaline Romero       AOC                    15.93      16.41   1 
 13 # 1512 Gabriela Vigil        NMSA                              16.52   3 
 14 #  525 Lilee Chapman         RRTC                   16.94      16.54   2 
 15 #  651 Ava Komadina          NMSOL                             16.66   3 
 16 # 1969 Savannah Lane         SOH                               17.06   4 
 17 # 1950 Lily Chavez           SOH                               17.13   3 
 18 #  621 Ariana Kedge          NMSOL                             17.59   3 
 19 #  584 Alyssa Tribbet        RRTC                   17.39      17.74   2 
 20 #  529 Samone Davis          RRTC                   19.38      18.57   2 
 21 #  562 Kira Mitchell-Arm     RRTC                   19.34      19.03   2 
 22 #  646 Elliana Radigan-H     NMSOL                  26.09      20.37   3 
 23 #  386 Kayley Ray            COUGAR                 21.02      22.18   2 
 24 #  382 Rhiannon Montoya      COUGAR                 22.47      23.71   2 
 -- # 2385 Sophia Perez          COUGAR                 18.45        DNS   2 
 -- #  597 Sahye Burdick         NMSOL                  16.46        DNS   1 
 -- #  480 Sonja Gonzales        RMSW                                DNS   4 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  535 Jordyn Dyer           RRTC                              29.87   3 
  2 #  742 Gabriella Barton      COUGAR                            29.93   3 
  3 # 1947 Dominique Armijo      SOH                               30.25   3 
  4 #  785 Isyss Ingram          COUGAR                 32.17      31.41   1 
  5 # 1441 Sasha Lucero          AAT                    31.85      32.19   1 
  6 # 1510 Daijour Davis         NMSA                   33.23      32.95   1 
  7 # 1410 Ava Chavez            AAT                    32.94      33.29   1 
  8 #  671 Madaline Romero       AOC                    33.00      33.58   1 
  9 # 1341 Portia Renfro         ZIA                    32.76      34.05   1 
 10 # 2496 Mia Fisher            DRAGONS                           34.47   3 
 11 # 1424 Sophie Garcia         AAT                    35.00      34.66   1 
 12 #  487 Samiyah James         RMSW                              35.03   4 
 13 # 1512 Gabriela Vigil        NMSA                              36.51   3 
 14 #  651 Ava Komadina          NMSOL                  35.09      36.58   1 
 15 # 2688 Destiny Perez         DRAGONS                           36.61   3 
 16 #  584 Alyssa Tribbet        RRTC                   36.75      36.74   2 
 17 # 1334 Alliah Vigil          ZIA                    35.31      36.88   2 
 18 #  615 Jayden Herrera        NMSOL                             37.05   2 
 19 # 1969 Savannah Lane         SOH                               37.42   4 
 20 #  481 Kokhulmana Marian     RMSW                              37.60   3 
 21 #  648 Cienega Richards      NMSOL                  35.32      37.98   2 
 22 # 1333 Heavenle Motley       ZIA                    38.54      38.76   2 
 23 #  386 Kayley Ray            COUGAR                            46.54   4 
 -- #  597 Sahye Burdick         NMSOL                               DNS   3 
 -- # 1325 Adriana Kist          ZIA                    39.98        DNS   2 
 -- # 1950 Lily Chavez           SOH                                 DNS   4 
 -- #  382 Rhiannon Montoya      COUGAR                              DNS   4 
 -- # 2385 Sophia Perez          COUGAR                 39.52        DNS   2 
 -- #  646 Elliana Radigan-H     NMSOL                               DNS   2 
 -- # 1611 Helen Desmond         UNA NM                              DNS   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  742 Gabriella Barton      COUGAR               1:06.36    1:06.99   1 
  2 # 1620 Jada Lujan            UNA NM               1:10.59    1:09.17   1 
  3 #  785 Isyss Ingram          COUGAR               1:13.83    1:12.76   1 
  4 #  571 Madison Rebidas       RRTC                 1:14.57    1:14.04   1 
  5 # 1947 Dominique Armijo      SOH                             1:14.98   3 
  6 #  536 Acacia Dairsow        RRTC                 1:14.57    1:15.03   1 
  7 # 1456 Maya Prevett          AAT                  1:14.64    1:16.73   1 
  8 # 2496 Mia Fisher            DRAGONS              1:18.89    1:18.04   1 
  9 # 1424 Sophie Garcia         AAT                  1:15.63    1:18.11   1 
 10 # 1512 Gabriela Vigil        NMSA                            1:18.46   3 
 11 #  621 Ariana Kedge          NMSOL                           1:19.44   3 
 12 #  651 Ava Komadina          NMSOL                1:20.09    1:19.64   2 
 13 #  481 Kokhulmana Marian     RMSW                            1:20.47   4 
 14 #  771 Isabella Foutz        COUGAR                          1:22.41   4 
 15 #  749 Chloe Campos          COUGAR               1:22.53    1:22.63   2 
 16 # 1952 Ester Grow            SOH                             1:23.32   2 
 17 # 1966 Jadarose Wright       SOH                             1:23.44   3 
 18 #  500 Colette Myers         RMSW                            1:25.52   3 
 19 #  695 Ruby Peek             NMSOL                1:24.12    1:26.68   2 
 20 # 1325 Adriana Kist          ZIA                  1:23.00    1:27.06   2 
 21 #  648 Cienega Richards      NMSOL                1:30.37    1:28.85   2 
 22 #  595 Kylie Brink           NMSOL                1:37.22    1:31.71   2 
 23 # 2691 Isabel Della-Ratt     DRAGONS                         1:33.14   3 
 -- #  480 Sonja Gonzales        RMSW                                DNS   4 
 -- # 1951 Sierra Gonzales       SOH                                 DNS   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  795 Carysa Marquez        COUGAR               2:33.63    2:38.75   1 
  2 #  637 Zoe Martinez-Croo     NMSOL                3:03.28    3:01.52   1 
  3 #  661 Kylie Trueba          NMSOL                           3:01.86   2 
  4 # 1966 Jadarose Wright       SOH                             3:06.57   2 
  5 #  621 Ariana Kedge          NMSOL                2:58.27    3:08.07   1 
  6 #  792 Maya Macias           COUGAR               3:09.39    3:09.00   1 
  7 # 2377 Gracey Yancy          COUGAR               3:04.97    3:09.75   1 
  8 #  500 Colette Myers         RMSW                            3:12.44   1 
  9 #  749 Chloe Campos          COUGAR               3:12.28    3:13.96   1 
 10 # 1958 Hailey Olguin         SOH                             3:17.34   1 
 11 #  787 Braylie Laughlin      COUGAR               3:10.93    3:22.70   1 
 12 # 2691 Isabel Della-Ratt     DRAGONS                         3:30.02   2 
 13 # 1399 Alexandra Blind       AAT                  3:31.33    3:30.45   1 
 14 #  397 Peyton Scarff         COUGAR                          3:32.99   2 
 15 #  648 Cienega Richards      NMSOL                3:37.77    3:49.18   1 
 16 #  595 Kylie Brink           NMSOL                           3:55.57   2 
 -- #  479 Camar Dhaouadi        RMSW                                DNS   2 
 -- # 1952 Ester Grow            SOH                                 DNS   2 
 -- #  489 Sydney Marks          RMSW                                DNS   1 
 -- # 1611 Helen Desmond         UNA NM                              DNS   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  764 Savannah Ellison      COUGAR                          5:53.18  
  2 #  489 Sydney Marks          RMSW                            5:57.80  
  3 #  637 Zoe Martinez-Croo     NMSOL                           5:58.85  
  4 #  661 Kylie Trueba          NMSOL                           6:13.26  
  5 # 2377 Gracey Yancy          COUGAR                          6:17.78  
  6 #  787 Braylie Laughlin      COUGAR                          6:19.93  
  7 # 1958 Hailey Olguin         SOH                             6:38.15  
 -- #  490 Mina Olson            RMSW                                DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  795 Carysa Marquez        COUGAR                         10:58.43  
  2 #  479 Camar Dhaouadi        RMSW                           11:56.84  
  3 #  792 Maya Macias           COUGAR                         13:53.67  
  4 # 1399 Alexandra Blind       AAT                            14:40.07  
  5 #  490 Mina Olson            RMSW                           14:42.07  
  6 #  397 Peyton Scarff         COUGAR                         14:44.73  
 -- #  679 Isabella Varela       NMSOL                                DQ  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1620 Jada Lujan            UNA NM                 15.91      16.31   1 
  2 #  571 Madison Rebidas       RRTC                   17.59      17.67   1 
  3 # 1951 Sierra Gonzales       SOH                               18.62   2 
  4 # 2688 Destiny Perez         DRAGONS                18.55      18.70   2 
  5 # 2691 Isabel Della-Ratt     DRAGONS                           19.19   2 
  6 #  536 Acacia Dairsow        RRTC                   15.17      19.63   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                    58.80    1:03.60  
     1) #1424 Sophie Garcia             2) #1456 Maya Prevett             
     3) #1410 Ava Chavez                4) #1441 Sasha Lucero             
  2 ZIA TRACK CLUB  'A'                               1:04.51    1:04.79  
     1) #1325 Adriana Kist              2) #1333 Heavenle Motley          
     3) #1334 Alliah Vigil              4) #1341 Portia Renfro            
  3 SONS OF HERMES  'A'                                          1:08.22  
     1) #1966 Jadarose Wright           2) #1958 Hailey Olguin            
     3) #1950 Lily Chavez               4) #1969 Savannah Lane            
  4 RUNNING MEDICINE SW  'A'                                     1:10.91  
     1) #479 Camar Dhaouadi             2) #480 Sonja Gonzales            
     3) #487 Samiyah James              4) #481 Kokhulmana Mariano        
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1601 Sylviana Baca         UNA NM                 1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 1620 Jada Lujan            UNA NM                 1.35m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 # 1441 Sasha Lucero          AAT                    1.20m      1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        P    O    P  XXX 
  4 # 2496 Mia Fisher            DRAGONS                1.05m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  525 Lilee Chapman         RRTC                              1.00m    3-03.25 
     1.00 1.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  536 Acacia Dairsow        RRTC                   3.77m      3.86m   12-08.00 
      3.50m  3.86m  3.69m           
  2 # 1625 Isabella Romero       UNA NM                 3.82m      3.80m   12-05.75 
      3.80m  3.74m  3.71m           
  3 #  535 Jordyn Dyer           RRTC                             J3.80m   12-05.75 
      3.80m  3.64m  3.73m            
  4 # 1510 Daijour Davis         NMSA                   3.10m      3.61m   11-10.25 
      3.44m  3.61m  3.49m            
  5 #  571 Madison Rebidas       RRTC                   3.52m      3.58m   11-09.00 
      3.37m  3.36m  3.58m            
  6 # 1410 Ava Chavez            AAT                    2.80m      3.28m   10-09.25 
      3.28m  3.05m  3.28m            
  7 # 1952 Ester Grow            SOH                              J3.28m   10-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.28m            
  8 # 1601 Sylviana Baca         UNA NM                            3.20m   10-06.00 
      FOUL  3.10m  3.20m            
  9 # 1334 Alliah Vigil          ZIA                    3.00m      3.17m   10-05.00 
      3.17m  3.07m  3.06m            
 10 # 1456 Maya Prevett          AAT                    2.46m      3.14m   10-03.75 
      3.14m  FOUL  2.79m           
 11 #  749 Chloe Campos          COUGAR                 2.69m      3.05m   10-00.25 
      FOUL  3.05m  FOUL           
 12 #  529 Samone Davis          RRTC                   2.67m      2.89m    9-05.75 
      2.38m  2.89m  2.35m            
 13 #  615 Jayden Herrera        NMSOL                             2.47m    8-01.25 
      2.47m  2.41m  2.47m            
 14 #  595 Kylie Brink           NMSOL                             2.31m    7-07.00 
      1.81m  2.19m  2.31m            
 15 #  584 Alyssa Tribbet        RRTC                   2.47m      2.26m    7-05.00 
      2.26m  2.24m  2.19m           
 16 # 2688 Destiny Perez         DRAGONS                           2.22m    7-03.50 
      FOUL  2.22m  FOUL            
 -- # 1611 Helen Desmond         UNA NM                 3.07m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- #  671 Madaline Romero       AOC                    2.80m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- #  489 Sydney Marks          RMSW                                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- #  490 Mina Olson            RMSW                                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- #  525 Lilee Chapman         RRTC                                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- #  787 Braylie Laughlin      COUGAR                              DNS            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  771 Isabella Foutz        COUGAR                 7.20m      7.18m   23-06.75 
      6.95m  6.00m  7.18m            
  2 #  539 Mattie Espinosa       RRTC                   6.78m      7.06m   23-02.00 
      7.05m  7.06m  6.97m           
  3 #  382 Rhiannon Montoya      COUGAR                            4.55m   14-11.25 
      4.20m  4.55m  4.16m            
  4 #  615 Jayden Herrera        NMSOL                  4.45m      4.53m   14-10.50 
      4.48m  4.53m  4.39m            
  5 #  646 Elliana Radigan-H     NMSOL                  3.80m      4.06m   13-04.00 
      3.94m  3.18m  4.06m            
  6 #  695 Ruby Peek             NMSOL                             3.92m   12-10.50 
      3.26m  3.92m  3.65m            
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  771 Isabella Foutz        COUGAR                14.85m     15.27m      50-01 
      13.78m  15.27m  13.65m            
  2 #  562 Kira Mitchell-Arm     RRTC                  12.00m     14.32m      47-00 
      14.32m  13.57m  FOUL            
  3 #  539 Mattie Espinosa       RRTC                  13.25m     13.91m      45-08 
      11.57m  13.91m  13.67m            
 
Javelin Throw 450g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  695 Ruby Peek             NMSOL                 12.28m     15.53m      50-11 
      12.20m  14.23m  15.53m           
  2 #  539 Mattie Espinosa       RRTC                  12.69m     14.57m      47-10 
      10.56m  14.57m  14.15m            
  3 #  785 Isyss Ingram          COUGAR                14.99m     13.20m      43-04 
      12.60m  13.20m  13.03m            
  4 #  562 Kira Mitchell-Arm     RRTC                   9.83m     10.75m      35-03 
      10.33m  10.75m  9.60m            
  5 #  529 Samone Davis          RRTC                              9.76m      32-00 
      8.70m  9.76m  6.70m            
 -- #  597 Sahye Burdick         NMSOL                 14.85m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  663 Kymani Gallegos       AOC                    13.44      12.94   1 
  2 #  639 Riley Midgett         NMSOL                  14.12      13.30   1 
  3 #  735 Savannah Ames         COUGAR                            13.63   3 
  4 #  399 Claire Strobbe        COUGAR                 14.15      13.78   1 
  5 #  530 DaVonna Dennard       RRTC                   14.45      13.79   1 
  6 #  669 Tamaria Martinez      AOC                               13.93   2 
  7 #  676 Dasheana Sykes        AOC                               14.02   2 
  8 #  653 Shaylene Sanchez      NMSOL                             14.11   3 
  9 #  523 Nia Beal              RRTC                   15.24      14.84   1 
 10 #  670 Kiara Pierce          AOC                    15.24      15.11   1 
 11 # 1331 Reagan Morris         ZIA                               15.14   3 
 12 # 1613 Jacquelyn Gorman      UNA NM                 15.55      15.17   1 
 13 #  647 Gabriella Radigan     NMSOL                  15.22      15.23   1 
 14 # 1626 Mariana Sanchez       UNA NM                            15.48   3 
 15 #  549 Amaya Lucero          RRTC                   16.37      15.60   2 
 16 # 1965 Ahnaleigha Wright     SOH                               15.82   3 
 17 #  689 Molly Peek            NMSOL                             15.89   2 
 18 # 2373 Christiana Valdez     COUGAR                 16.56      16.12   2 
 19 # 1600 Selma Baca            UNA NM                            16.29   3 
 20 # 1479 Julia Schoenwald      AAT                               16.55   3 
 21 # 1476 Heather Yehle         AAT                    16.97      16.64   2 
 22 # 2376 Haley White           COUGAR                            16.76   2 
 23 #  395 Kyla Saucedo          COUGAR                            18.05   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  663 Kymani Gallegos       AOC                    28.76      28.79   1 
  2 #  639 Riley Midgett         NMSOL                  29.71      29.20   1 
  3 #  669 Tamaria Martinez      AOC                    29.58      29.35   1 
  4 # 1622 Angelina Passalac     UNA NM                            29.63   2 
  5 #  399 Claire Strobbe        COUGAR                            30.09   2 
  6 #  676 Dasheana Sykes        AOC                    29.34      30.11   1 
  7 #  653 Shaylene Sanchez      NMSOL                             30.23   2 
  8 #  530 DaVonna Dennard       RRTC                   29.64      30.24   1 
  9 #  647 Gabriella Radigan     NMSOL                  32.11      31.98   1 
 10 #  670 Kiara Pierce          AOC                    31.71      32.18   1 
 11 #  523 Nia Beal              RRTC                              32.45   2 
 12 # 1331 Reagan Morris         ZIA                               33.14   3 
 13 #  689 Molly Peek            NMSOL                  34.46      33.83   2 
 14 #  549 Amaya Lucero          RRTC                   34.40      33.98   1 
 15 # 2373 Christiana Valdez     COUGAR                 34.97      34.38   2 
 16 # 1965 Ahnaleigha Wright     SOH                               36.12   2 
 17 #  698 Tess Arruti           NMSOL                             36.71   3 
 18 #  395 Kyla Saucedo          COUGAR                            39.03   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  639 Riley Midgett         NMSOL                1:09.63    1:07.63   1 
  2 #  653 Shaylene Sanchez      NMSOL                           1:08.18   2 
  3 #  647 Gabriella Radigan     NMSOL                1:11.51    1:10.33   1 
  4 # 2380 Marisol Gallegos      COUGAR               1:14.94    1:13.21   1 
  5 # 2373 Christiana Valdez     COUGAR               1:16.58    1:14.57   1 
  6 #  538 Emily Romansky        RRTC                 1:14.09    1:14.83   1 
  7 #  791 Sophia Lopez          COUGAR               1:18.56    1:16.16   1 
  8 # 1613 Jacquelyn Gorman      UNA NM                          1:16.20   2 
  9 # 1600 Selma Baca            UNA NM               1:15.05    1:18.74   1 
 10 #  650 Kendall Ritter        NMSOL                           1:20.38   2 
 11 # 1476 Heather Yehle         AAT                  1:21.82    1:22.80   2 
 12 #  698 Tess Arruti           NMSOL                1:27.88    1:24.78   2 
 13 # 1965 Ahnaleigha Wright     SOH                             1:25.11   3 
 14 #  599 Sidney Cooper         NMSOL                1:24.05    1:25.54   2 
 15 # 1479 Julia Schoenwald      AAT                             1:26.13   2 
 16 #  618 Lillian Holmes        NMSOL                           1:31.00   2 
 -- # 1624 Isabella Quesada      UNA NM                              DNS   3 
 -- #  604 Katelyn Frazier       NMSOL                1:17.75        DNS   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  748 Cecilia Campos        COUGAR               2:29.65    2:32.87  
  2 #  399 Claire Strobbe        COUGAR               2:46.27    2:45.94  
  3 #  688 Marisa Sena           NMSOL                           2:48.90  
  4 # 1622 Angelina Passalac     UNA NM                          2:52.55  
  5 #  791 Sophia Lopez          COUGAR               2:56.86    2:54.88  
  6 # 2380 Marisol Gallegos      COUGAR               2:57.20    2:56.53  
  7 # 1414 Kendall Downing       AAT                  2:54.81    2:56.82  
  8 # 1626 Mariana Sanchez       UNA NM                          3:02.89  
  9 #  793 Mireya Macias         COUGAR               3:07.36    3:05.95  
 10 #  683 Shelby Viseur         NMSOL                           3:09.61  
 11 #  698 Tess Arruti           NMSOL                3:22.31    3:31.30  
 -- # 1624 Isabella Quesada      UNA NM                              DNS  
 -- #  604 Katelyn Frazier       NMSOL                               DNS  
 -- #  618 Lillian Holmes        NMSOL                3:04.13        DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  735 Savannah Ames         COUGAR                          5:00.71  
  2 # 1414 Kendall Downing       AAT                  5:33.46    5:37.94  
  3 #  688 Marisa Sena           NMSOL                6:01.70    5:57.11  
  4 # 1626 Mariana Sanchez       UNA NM                          6:11.16  
  5 #  793 Mireya Macias         COUGAR                          6:13.36  
  6 #  618 Lillian Holmes        NMSOL                6:39.99    6:26.71  
  7 # 1954 Nina Monarco          SOH                             6:29.23  
 -- #  596 Bonita Bungei         NMSOL                               DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  748 Cecilia Campos        COUGAR                         10:57.19  
  2 # 1430 Mahlet Habteyes       AAT                            12:43.27  
  3 # 1954 Nina Monarco          SOH                            13:35.29  
  4 #  683 Shelby Viseur         NMSOL               13:56.66   14:02.13  
 -- #  596 Bonita Bungei         NMSOL                               DNS  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1622 Angelina Passalac     UNA NM                 20.69      18.52   1 
  2 #  650 Kendall Ritter        NMSOL                             21.21   2 
  3 #  538 Emily Romansky        RRTC                              23.58   1 
 -- #  549 Amaya Lucero          RRTC                                DNS   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 ALBUQUERQUE OLYMPETTE CLUB  'A'                     55.45      53.83  
     1) #676 Dasheana Sykes             2) #669 Tamaria Martinez          
     3) #670 Kiara Pierce               4) #663 Kymani Gallegos           
  2 RIO RANCHO TRACK CLUB  'A'                                     58.80  
     1) #523 Nia Beal                   2) #530 DaVonna Dennard           
     3) #549 Amaya Lucero               4) #538 Emily Romansky            
  3 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                  1:03.37    1:04.69  
     1) #1476 Heather Yehle             2) #1479 Julia Schoenwald         
     3) #1466 Ellie Suo-Anttila         4) #1430 Mahlet Habteyes          
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  735 Savannah Ames         COUGAR                 1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 # 1613 Jacquelyn Gorman      UNA NM                 1.25m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 # 1622 Angelina Passalac     UNA NM                 1.25m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 # 1466 Ellie Suo-Anttila     AAT                    1.15m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 #  698 Tess Arruti           NMSOL                  1.25m      1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 1414 Kendall Downing       AAT                    1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 # 2380 Marisol Gallegos      COUGAR                 1.20m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 # 1600 Selma Baca            UNA NM                 1.25m      1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 -- #  538 Emily Romansky        RRTC                                 NH            
     1.00 
      XXX 
 -- #  604 Katelyn Frazier       NMSOL                               DNS            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  735 Savannah Ames         COUGAR                 4.46m      4.33m   14-02.50 
      4.22m  4.01m  4.33m            
  2 # 1613 Jacquelyn Gorman      UNA NM                 4.05m      4.19m   13-09.00 
      4.12m  4.19m  4.08m            
  3 #  791 Sophia Lopez          COUGAR                 3.99m      3.77m   12-04.50 
      3.49m  3.77m  3.63m            
  4 # 1331 Reagan Morris         ZIA                               3.33m   10-11.25 
      3.21m  3.26m  3.33m            
  5 # 1476 Heather Yehle         AAT                               2.94m    9-07.75 
      2.94m  2.85m  2.72m            
  6 # 1479 Julia Schoenwald      AAT                               2.93m    9-07.50 
      FOUL  2.78m  2.93m            
 -- #  676 Dasheana Sykes        AOC                    3.55m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- #  669 Tamaria Martinez      AOC                                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  757 Samantha Cordova      COUGAR                 6.58m      7.48m   24-06.50 
      7.48m  7.12m  7.46m            
  2 #  650 Kendall Ritter        NMSOL                  6.80m      6.69m   21-11.50 
      5.57m  6.69m  6.48m            
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1626 Mariana Sanchez       UNA NM                           17.45m      57-03 
      16.29m  17.45m  16.11m            
  2 #  757 Samantha Cordova      COUGAR                14.67m     15.88m      52-01 
      15.35m  FOUL  15.88m            
  3 #  599 Sidney Cooper         NMSOL                 15.20m     14.41m      47-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.41m            
  4 # 2376 Haley White           COUGAR                           12.59m      41-04 
      9.03m  12.59m  11.35m            
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  688 Marisa Sena           NMSOL                            17.42m      57-02 
      12.32m  16.47m  17.42m            
  2 #  689 Molly Peek            NMSOL                            15.34m      50-04 
      15.12m  15.34m  14.40m            
  3 #  757 Samantha Cordova      COUGAR                15.35m     15.00m      49-02 
      14.57m  15.00m  14.19m            
  4 #  530 DaVonna Dennard       RRTC                  13.43m     14.78m      48-06 
      14.78m  13.74m  13.10m            
  5 #  599 Sidney Cooper         NMSOL                           J14.78m      48-06 
      14.78m  10.03m  6.81m           
  6 #  650 Kendall Ritter        NMSOL                  9.92m     11.50m      37-09 
      10.18m  9.78m  11.50m            
  7 # 1411 Rosalin Chavez        AAT                   17.04m     10.00m      32-10 
      5.41m  9.52m  10.00m            
 -- #  523 Nia Beal              RRTC                  11.98m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1466 Ellie Suo-Anttila     AAT                 17:32.79   18:03.40  
  2 # 1411 Rosalin Chavez        AAT                 19:24.36   20:16.10  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  559 Joanna McChriston     RRTC                   14.97      13.67  
  2 # 1480 Miah Puckett          AAT                    21.75      13.75  
  3 # 1477 Eva Duran             AAT                    15.91      14.96  
  4 #  493 Audrey Abeita         RMSW                              16.33  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1480 Miah Puckett          AAT                    49.85      30.68  
  2 #  559 Joanna McChriston     RRTC                              31.74  
  3 #  493 Audrey Abeita         RMSW                              35.98  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1480 Miah Puckett          AAT                  1:05.87    1:04.42  
  2 #  691 Nizhoni Atencio       NMSOL                           1:27.43  
  3 # 2775 Arianna Yancey        RRTC                            1:27.57  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1407 Nadine Camacho        AAT                  2:52.82    2:53.01  
  2 # 2383 Lauren Tracey         COUGAR               3:10.28    3:15.30  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2383 Lauren Tracey         COUGAR                          6:25.37  
  2 # 2775 Arianna Yancey        RRTC                 7:24.24    7:09.15  
  3 #  691 Nizhoni Atencio       NMSOL                8:12.72    7:18.66  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1477 Eva Duran             AAT                    20.93      20.71  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  559 Joanna McChriston     RRTC                              1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  493 Audrey Abeita         RMSW                              3.44m   11-03.50 
      3.12m  2.98m  3.44m            
  2 # 1407 Nadine Camacho        AAT                               3.39m   11-01.50 
      3.09m  FOUL  3.39m            
 -- # 1480 Miah Puckett          AAT                    4.17m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- # 1481 Sahara Hansen         AAT                                 DNS  
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  775 Abigail Garcia        COUGAR                            8.08m   26-06.25 
      7.83m  7.98m  8.08m            
 -- # 1481 Sahara Hansen         AAT                                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  775 Abigail Garcia        COUGAR                           25.19m      82-08 
      FOUL  24.50m  25.19m            
  2 # 1481 Sahara Hansen         AAT                              21.98m      72-01 
      FOUL  21.98m  FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  775 Abigail Garcia        COUGAR                           25.45m      83-06 
      25.45m  25.42m  24.85m            
  2 # 1481 Sahara Hansen         AAT                              21.25m      69-09 
      17.01m  21.25m  21.02m            
 
100 Meter Dash Open Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  504 Julianna Tibbetts     RMSW                              15.83  
  2 #  503 Veronica Hutchiso     RMSW                              15.86  
 
200 Meter Dash Open Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  504 Julianna Tibbetts     RMSW                              36.90  
  2 #  503 Veronica Hutchiso     RMSW                              37.00  
 
400 Meter Dash Open Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  503 Veronica Hutchiso     RMSW                            1:14.24  
  2 #  504 Julianna Tibbetts     RMSW                            1:17.34  
 
Long Jump Open Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  504 Julianna Tibbetts     RMSW                              3.59m   11-09.50 
      3.50m  3.59m  FOUL           
  2 #  503 Veronica Hutchiso     RMSW                              3.42m   11-02.75 
      3.42m  3.04m  2.84m           
 
400 Meter Dash Masters 35 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2498 Lucinda Hemingway     DRAGONS              1:22.61    1:19.00  
 
800 Meter Run Masters 35 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2498 Lucinda Hemingway     DRAGONS              2:52.81    2:52.04  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  564 Alexander Morand-     RRTC                              15.89   4 
  2 # 1617 Jayden Jones          UNA NM                 17.34      16.63   1 
  3 #  665 Justin Ingersoll      AOC                    17.08      16.78   1 
  4 # 1507 Carmelo Mason         NMSA                   17.73      17.28   1 
  5 #  586 Zion Ward             RRTC                   17.57      17.61   1 
  6 #  464 Achilles Orpinel-     RMSW                              18.36   4 
  7 #  569 Michael Nuanez        RRTC                   18.43      18.41   1 
  8 # 1971 Anthony Ortega        SOH                               18.70   4 
  8 #  458 Andrew Babb           RMSW                              18.70   4 
 10 #  750 Eloy Candelaria I     COUGAR                 19.69      18.72   2 
 11 #  760 Quinn Cordray         COUGAR                 19.71      18.75   2 
 12 #  324 Tyree Gaxiola         JJTC                              19.26   4 
 13 #  323 Tradjen Gaxiola       JJTC                   20.17      19.32   2 
 14 # 1431 Mesgana Habteyes      AAT                    21.10      19.36   2 
 15 # 1514 Justice Berry         NMSA                   20.64      19.38   2 
 16 # 1508 Corin Robinson        NMSA                   19.07      19.70   1 
 17 # 1461 Liam Shiver           AAT                    21.59      20.40   2 
 18 # 1513 Jayden McDonald       NMSA                   19.39      20.69   2 
 19 #  463 Letaywayma Marian     RMSW                              20.85   5 
 20 #  770 Caleb Foutz           COUGAR                 21.72      21.18   3 
 21 # 2690 Dominic Della-Rat     DRAGONS                           21.23   4 
 22 # 1403 Kyle Brunton          AAT                    24.11      21.24   3 
 23 # 1636 CJ Williams           UNA NM                 25.70      23.21   3 
 24 #  744 Cameron Burk          COUGAR                            23.32   3 
 25 #  674 Sebastian Romero      AOC                    24.69      23.78   3 
 26 # 1314 Muhammad Alomari      ZIA                    25.23      24.00   3 
 27 # 1447 Nathan Navas          AAT                    24.74      25.08   3 
 28 # 1445 Nolan Maurer          AAT                    27.98      26.16   3 
 29 #  587 Logan Yancey          RRTC                              40.89   5 
 -- # 1398 Gideon Bigelow        AAT                    18.73        DNS   1 
 -- # 2382 Kai Gachupin          COUGAR                 18.94        DNS   1 
 -- # 1948 Landon Baca-Lee       SOH                                 DNS   5 
 -- # 1983 Xyaire Coty           SOH                                 DNS   5 
 -- # 1953 Jacob Maestas         SOH                                 DNS   4 
 -- # 1342 Jacoby Wilson         ZIA                    21.61        DNS   2 
 -- #  465 Trentin Sam           RMSW                                DNS   4 
 -- # 1984 Xhaiden Coty          SOH                                 DNS   5 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  564 Alexander Morand-     RRTC                   34.28      33.96   1 
  2 # 1617 Jayden Jones          UNA NM                 34.82      35.65   1 
  3 #  665 Justin Ingersoll      AOC                    36.46      36.56   1 
  4 # 1507 Carmelo Mason         NMSA                   36.88      36.98   1 
  5 #  543 Tosin Fashola         RRTC                   36.43      36.99   1 
  6 # 1459 Joshua Saiz           AAT                    39.70      40.16   1 
  7 #  458 Andrew Babb           RMSW                              40.71   3 
  8 # 1630 Trevin Stephens       UNA NM                            40.79   3 
  9 #  750 Eloy Candelaria I     COUGAR                 41.25      41.69   2 
 10 #  760 Quinn Cordray         COUGAR                 40.99      42.49   1 
 11 #  463 Letaywayma Marian     RMSW                              42.95   4 
 12 #  740 Nolen Barnes          COUGAR                            44.15   3 
 13 # 2776 Cash Hankner          RRTC                              44.44   2 
 14 # 1514 Justice Berry         NMSA                   44.93      46.22   2 
 15 # 1314 Muhammad Alomari      ZIA                               46.31   3 
 16 #  459 Carter Barker         RMSW                              46.40   3 
 17 # 1513 Jayden McDonald       NMSA                   45.07      46.87   2 
 18 # 1508 Corin Robinson        NMSA                   42.19      46.89   2 
 19 #  744 Cameron Burk          COUGAR                            50.76   3 
 20 #  770 Caleb Foutz           COUGAR                 47.51      52.91   2 
 21 #  674 Sebastian Romero      AOC                               57.62   4 
 22 # 1445 Nolan Maurer          AAT                  1:04.23    1:05.74   2 
 23 #  587 Logan Yancey          RRTC                 1:18.13    1:20.05   2 
 -- # 1478 Cru McBride           AAT                                  DQ   3 
 -- # 1971 Anthony Ortega        SOH                                 DNS   4 
 -- # 1948 Landon Baca-Lee       SOH                                 DNS   3 
 -- # 2382 Kai Gachupin          COUGAR                 38.74        DNS   1 
 -- #  465 Trentin Sam           RMSW                                DNS   4 
 -- # 1953 Jacob Maestas         SOH                                 DNS   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1617 Jayden Jones          UNA NM               1:17.76    1:17.78   1 
  2 #  543 Tosin Fashola         RRTC                 1:25.37    1:23.90   1 
  3 #  464 Achilles Orpinel-     RMSW                            1:27.79   3 
  4 # 1459 Joshua Saiz           AAT                  1:29.64    1:29.42   1 
  5 #  460 Bah'Hozhooni Fleg     RMSW                            1:31.95   3 
  6 # 1431 Mesgana Habteyes      AAT                  1:57.14    1:36.88   2 
  7 #  324 Tyree Gaxiola         JJTC                 1:34.69    1:38.16   1 
  8 #  581 Michael Swinney       RRTC                 1:39.95    1:40.89   1 
  9 #  459 Carter Barker         RMSW                            1:41.38   3 
 10 #  740 Nolen Barnes          COUGAR               1:43.53    1:41.71   1 
 11 #  323 Tradjen Gaxiola       JJTC                            1:41.87   2 
 12 # 1514 Justice Berry         NMSA                            1:45.04   2 
 13 #  659 Anthony Tamayo        NMSOL                1:56.88    1:53.44   1 
 14 # 1403 Kyle Brunton          AAT                  2:05.00    2:01.16   2 
 15 # 1447 Nathan Navas          AAT                             2:04.79   2 
 16 # 1445 Nolan Maurer          AAT                  2:14.53    2:06.99   2 
 -- # 1984 Xhaiden Coty          SOH                                 DNS   3 
 -- # 1342 Jacoby Wilson         ZIA                  1:40.11        DNS   1 
 -- # 1953 Jacob Maestas         SOH                                 DNS   2 
 -- # 1983 Xyaire Coty           SOH                                 DNS   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1418 Lewi Femling          AAT                  3:00.61    3:13.83  
  2 #  638 Eli Midgett           NMSOL                3:22.68    3:28.02  
  3 #  554 Cyrus Lytle           RRTC                 3:33.57    3:30.32  
  4 # 1630 Trevin Stephens       UNA NM                          3:31.62  
  5 #  550 Easton Luna           RRTC                 3:36.63    3:32.04  
  6 #  594 Julian Bonnell        NMSOL                3:37.93    3:42.10  
  7 #  659 Anthony Tamayo        NMSOL                4:29.29    4:01.55  
 -- # 1398 Gideon Bigelow        AAT                  3:17.50        DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1418 Lewi Femling          AAT                  6:10.15    6:08.45  
  2 #  460 Bah'Hozhooni Fleg     RMSW                            6:13.46  
  3 #  554 Cyrus Lytle           RRTC                 7:19.60    6:47.42  
  4 #  638 Eli Midgett           NMSOL                7:08.77    6:56.40  
  5 #  594 Julian Bonnell        NMSOL                7:18.46    7:08.00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 RIO RANCHO TRACK CLUB  'A'                        1:10.64    1:12.03  
     1) #543 Tosin Fashola              2) #554 Cyrus Lytle               
     3) #586 Zion Ward                  4) #569 Michael Nuanez            
  2 RUNNING MEDICINE SW  'A'                                     1:17.78  
     1) #458 Andrew Babb                2) #459 Carter Barker             
     3) #460 Bah'Hozhooni Fleg          4) #464 Achilles Orpinel-Padilla  
  3 RIO RANCHO TRACK CLUB  'B'                                   1:21.91  
     1) #581 Michael Swinney            2) #550 Easton Luna               
     3) #589 Gavin Romansky             4) #2776 Cash Hankner             
  4 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                  1:07.37    1:26.28  
     1) #1461 Liam Shiver               2) #1403 Kyle Brunton             
     3) #1431 Mesgana Habteyes          4) #1459 Joshua Saiz              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 RIO RANCHO TRACK CLUB  'A'                        6:46.32    7:00.56  
     1) #569 Michael Nuanez             2) #550 Easton Luna               
     3) #589 Gavin Romansky             4) #581 Michael Swinney           
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  564 Alexander Morand-     RRTC                              3.10m   10-02.00 
      FOUL  2.68m  3.10m            
  2 # 1507 Carmelo Mason         NMSA                   2.76m      2.82m    9-03.00 
      2.82m  2.57m  2.66m            
  3 #  638 Eli Midgett           NMSOL                             2.59m    8-06.00 
      FOUL  2.59m  2.40m            
  4 #  323 Tradjen Gaxiola       JJTC                   2.70m      2.40m    7-10.50 
      2.40m  2.03m  2.12m            
  5 #  586 Zion Ward             RRTC                              2.36m    7-09.00 
      2.36m  2.29m  FOUL            
  6 # 1513 Jayden McDonald       NMSA                   2.20m      2.25m    7-04.75 
      2.16m  2.25m  1.93m            
  7 #  744 Cameron Burk          COUGAR                            2.17m    7-01.50 
      2.17m  FOUL  1.34m            
  8 #  760 Quinn Cordray         COUGAR                 2.62m      2.10m    6-10.75 
      1.76m  2.10m  1.89m           
  9 #  324 Tyree Gaxiola         JJTC                   2.30m     J2.10m    6-10.75 
      2.10m  1.54m  1.79m            
 10 #  770 Caleb Foutz           COUGAR                 1.95m      2.05m    6-08.75 
      2.03m  FOUL  2.05m            
 11 #  740 Nolen Barnes          COUGAR                 1.91m     J2.05m    6-08.75 
      ND  2.05m  ND            
 12 # 1508 Corin Robinson        NMSA                              1.87m    6-01.75 
      1.87m  1.60m  1.41m            
 13 #  589 Gavin Romansky        RRTC                   2.46m      1.84m    6-00.50 
      FOUL  1.84m  1.74m           
 14 # 2776 Cash Hankner          RRTC                              1.81m    5-11.25 
      1.46m  1.53m  1.81m            
 15 # 1630 Trevin Stephens       UNA NM                            1.76m    5-09.25 
      1.61m  1.74m  1.76m            
 16 # 1636 CJ Williams           UNA NM                 1.51m      1.70m    5-07.00 
      1.27m  1.70m  1.33m            
 17 # 1478 Cru McBride           AAT                               1.60m    5-03.00 
      FOUL  1.52m  1.60m            
 18 #  463 Letaywayma Marian     RMSW                              1.57m    5-02.00 
      FOUL  1.42m  1.57m            
 19 #  573 Marcus Sadler         RRTC                   2.05m      1.56m    5-01.50 
      1.22m  1.19m  1.56m            
 20 #  587 Logan Yancey          RRTC                              0.93m    3-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  0.93m            
 -- #  665 Justin Ingersoll      AOC                                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- # 2382 Kai Gachupin          COUGAR                 2.91m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- # 1398 Gideon Bigelow        AAT                                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- #  465 Trentin Sam           RMSW                                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- #  594 Julian Bonnell        NMSOL                              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 2690 Dominic Della-Rat     DRAGONS                           1.68m    5-06.25 
      1.38m  0.73m  1.68m            
  2 #  573 Marcus Sadler         RRTC                              1.65m    5-05.00 
      FOUL  1.65m  FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1418 Lewi Femling          AAT                    9.85m     11.67m      38-03 
      10.40m  11.26m  11.67m            
  2 #  573 Marcus Sadler         RRTC                              9.86m      32-04 
      9.86m  7.68m  7.74m            
  3 # 2690 Dominic Della-Rat     DRAGONS                           8.94m      29-04 
      8.43m  7.29m  8.94m            
  4 # 1447 Nathan Navas          AAT                               5.90m      19-04 
      5.90m  4.45m  4.70m            
  5 # 1461 Liam Shiver           AAT                    5.68m      5.57m      18-03 
      4.42m  5.00m  5.57m            
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1515 Lyris Robinson        NMSA                   14.57      14.44   1 
  2 # 1320 Amin Cooper           ZIA                    15.28      14.76   1 
  3 #  322 Tayson Gaxiola        JJTC                   15.47      14.90   1 
  4 #  574 Brandon Schluep       RRTC                   15.53      15.28   1 
  5 #  641 Timothy Ortiz         NMSOL                             15.32   5 
  6 #  333 Zayland Ingram        JJTC                              15.85   4 
  7 #  588 Avery Romansky        RRTC                   15.84      15.92   1 
  8 # 1470 Conall Verley         AAT                    16.59      16.18   2 
  9 # 1328 Joseph Larson         ZIA                    16.60      16.50   2 
 10 # 1436 Wyatt Jameson         AAT                    16.52      16.61   1 
 11 #  667 Kaden Ingersoll       AOC                               16.66   4 
 12 # 1968 Issac Gonzales        SOH                               16.78   4 
 13 #  754 Josiah Chavez         COUGAR                 17.51      16.81   2 
 14 #  772 Justus Foutz          COUGAR                 16.92      16.87   2 
 15 # 1408 Brayden Carter        AAT                               16.98   5 
 16 # 1340 Sylus Coughenour      ZIA                    18.16      17.33   3 
 17 #  745 Kaleb Burk            COUGAR                            17.42   4 
 18 #  672 Maximilliano Rome     AOC                    17.18      17.52   2 
 19 #  657 Liam Strasser         NMSOL                             17.56   5 
 20 #  763 Jalil Dixon           COUGAR                 17.63      17.69   2 
 21 # 1437 Jackson Jarrell       AAT                    17.66      17.87   2 
 22 #  384 Ezekiel Ortega        COUGAR                 18.34      17.94   3 
 23 #  533 Ryelle Duque          RRTC                   19.34      18.35   3 
 24 #  387 Liam Ray              COUGAR                 18.95      18.37   3 
 25 #  471 Kyle Barker           RMSW                              18.40   5 
 26 # 1985 Michael McMullan      SOH                               18.46   5 
 27 #  682 Elijah Vigil          NMSOL                  18.84      18.62   3 
 28 #  625 Ezra Konold           NMSOL                             18.70   4 
 29 # 1504 B'Angelo Mason        NMSA                   17.83      18.75   2 
 30 # 1336 Tremayne Webb         ZIA                    19.64      20.18   3 
 31 #  337 Osman Morales         JJTC                              20.29   4 
 32 #  334 Omar Carrera          JJTC                   19.65      20.52   3 
 33 #  739 Edward Barnes         COUGAR                 21.18      20.54   3 
 34 #  338 Jesus Morales         JJTC                              20.55   4 
 -- # 1326 Christopher Kist      ZIA                                 DNS   5 
 -- # 1633 Ethan Urwiler         UNA NM                              DNS   5 
 -- #  800 Caden McCraw          COUGAR                 16.44        DNS   1 
 -- #  467 Jacob Barker          RMSW                                DNS   4 
 -- # 2900 Saminas Burdick       NMSOL                  15.66        DNS   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1515 Lyris Robinson        NMSA                   29.36      29.66   1 
  2 #  322 Tayson Gaxiola        JJTC                   30.69      30.84   1 
  3 #  641 Timothy Ortiz         NMSOL                             32.91   4 
  4 #  734 Carson Ames           COUGAR                 33.96      33.17   1 
  5 # 1392 Luca Barreras         AAT                    33.76      33.72   1 
  6 #  754 Josiah Chavez         COUGAR                 38.22      34.43   2 
  7 # 1328 Joseph Larson         ZIA                    35.22      34.49   1 
  8 #  333 Zayland Ingram        JJTC                   36.08      34.50   2 
  9 #  521 Devin Dairsow         RRTC                   35.27      34.81   2 
 10 #  667 Kaden Ingersoll       AOC                    35.15      35.32   1 
 11 # 1470 Conall Verley         AAT                    34.75      35.46   1 
 12 #  566 Rache Morris          RRTC                              36.07   3 
 13 # 1437 Jackson Jarrell       AAT                    40.03      36.38   3 
 14 # 1968 Issac Gonzales        SOH                               36.67   4 
 15 #  384 Ezekiel Ortega        COUGAR                 37.18      36.99   2 
 16 #  672 Maximilliano Rome     AOC                    37.93      37.03   2 
 17 #  772 Justus Foutz          COUGAR                            37.36   3 
 18 #  478 Trevor Martin         RMSW                              39.13   4 
 19 # 1408 Brayden Carter        AAT                    37.20      39.18   2 
 20 #  745 Kaleb Burk            COUGAR                            39.23   3 
 21 # 1504 B'Angelo Mason        NMSA                   39.06      40.76   2 
 22 #  625 Ezra Konold           NMSOL                             41.28   3 
 23 #  387 Liam Ray              COUGAR                 43.83      42.37   3 
 24 #  533 Ryelle Duque          RRTC                   43.50      44.34   3 
 25 #  739 Edward Barnes         COUGAR                            47.06   4 
 -- # 2900 Saminas Burdick       NMSOL                  33.73        DNS   1 
 -- # 1326 Christopher Kist      ZIA                    37.97        DNS   2 
 -- #  800 Caden McCraw          COUGAR                              DNS   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1320 Amin Cooper           ZIA                  1:10.51    1:08.42   1 
  2 #  322 Tayson Gaxiola        JJTC                            1:09.51   2 
  3 # 1515 Lyris Robinson        NMSA                 1:08.56    1:10.89   1 
  4 #  734 Carson Ames           COUGAR               1:13.46    1:17.06   1 
  5 # 1392 Luca Barreras         AAT                  1:27.35    1:19.24   2 
  6 # 1417 Israel Femling        AAT                  1:14.36    1:19.71   1 
  7 # 1452 Duncan Paine          AAT                  1:24.90    1:19.90   2 
  8 #  567 Rashuad Morris        RRTC                            1:20.05   3 
  9 # 1955 Tomar Monarco         SOH                             1:20.77   3 
 10 # 1337 Josiah Wilson         ZIA                  1:21.99    1:22.85   1 
 11 #  384 Ezekiel Ortega        COUGAR               1:23.47    1:23.68   1 
 12 #  566 Rache Morris          RRTC                            1:24.45   3 
 13 #  754 Josiah Chavez         COUGAR               1:24.07    1:24.47   2 
 14 # 1324 Chase Kendall         ZIA                  1:25.82    1:28.48   2 
 15 # 1959 Jon Otero             SOH                             1:29.81   4 
 16 #  337 Osman Morales         JJTC                 1:29.40    1:30.48   2 
 17 #  471 Kyle Barker           RMSW                            1:30.60   3 
 18 # 1985 Michael McMullan      SOH                             1:31.47   4 
 19 #  625 Ezra Konold           NMSOL                           1:34.30   3 
 20 #  752 Brock Chavez          COUGAR                          1:34.99   2 
 21 #  466 Konner Ayala          RMSW                            1:36.29   3 
 22 #  570 Diego Paul            RRTC                            1:39.69   3 
 23 #  468 Tyren Martin          RMSW                            1:40.70   4 
 -- # 2900 Saminas Burdick       NMSOL                               DNS   2 
 -- #  800 Caden McCraw          COUGAR               1:20.66        DNS   1 
 -- # 1326 Christopher Kist      ZIA                  1:23.81        DNS   1 
 -- #  467 Jacob Barker          RMSW                                DNS   3 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1419 Tesfaye Femling       AAT                  2:34.85    2:40.60  
  2 # 1337 Josiah Wilson         ZIA                  3:03.54    2:58.92  
  3 #  644 Micah Padilla         NMSOL                           2:59.55  
  4 # 1452 Duncan Paine          AAT                  2:57.97    3:00.44  
  5 # 1417 Israel Femling        AAT                  3:00.43    3:02.16  
  6 # 1395 Daniel Beers          AAT                  3:10.87    3:10.55  
  7 #  390 Gavin Reed            COUGAR               3:09.52    3:11.54  
  8 # 1408 Brayden Carter        AAT                  3:17.03    3:12.23  
  9 #  752 Brock Chavez          COUGAR                          3:19.67  
 10 # 1475 Ronny Yassin          AAT                  3:11.32    3:21.19  
 11 #  335 Jose Carrera          JJTC                            3:29.94  
 12 # 1959 Jon Otero             SOH                             3:32.65  
 13 #  797 Andres Martinez       COUGAR                          3:35.41  
 -- #  468 Tyren Martin          RMSW                                DNS  
 -- #  746 Mason Burks           COUGAR                              DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1419 Tesfaye Femling       AAT                  5:27.79    5:17.88  
  2 # 1452 Duncan Paine          AAT                  6:00.40    5:54.86  
  3 #  746 Mason Burks           COUGAR               5:47.32    5:57.00  
  4 # 1395 Daniel Beers          AAT                  6:16.29    6:05.63  
  5 #  390 Gavin Reed            COUGAR                          6:11.88  
  6 # 1955 Tomar Monarco         SOH                             6:15.18  
  7 #  644 Micah Padilla         NMSOL                           6:33.89  
  8 # 2694 Simon Biad            DRAGONS                         6:52.12  
  9 #  797 Andres Martinez       COUGAR               7:19.69    7:00.89  
 10 #  466 Konner Ayala          RMSW                            7:10.75  
 11 # 1959 Jon Otero             SOH                             7:15.86  
 -- # 1475 Ronny Yassin          AAT                  6:05.59        DNS  
 -- #  335 Jose Carrera          JJTC                 7:03.35        DNS  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 ZIA TRACK CLUB  'A'                               1:04.93    1:03.36  
     1) #1324 Chase Kendall             2) #1337 Josiah Wilson            
     3) #1328 Joseph Larson             4) #1320 Amin Cooper              
  2 RIO RANCHO TRACK CLUB  'A'                        1:02.20    1:03.51  
     1) #521 Devin Dairsow              2) #560 Kellen McCray             
     3) #588 Avery Romansky             4) #574 Brandon Schluep           
  3 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                  1:01.18    1:04.59  
     1) #1436 Wyatt Jameson             2) #1437 Jackson Jarrell          
     3) #1392 Luca Barreras             4) #1462 Thomas Shiver            
  4 RUNNING MEDICINE SW  'A'                                     1:14.74  
     1) #466 Konner Ayala               2) #467 Jacob Barker              
     3) #471 Kyle Barker                4) #478 Trevor Martin             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                  4:57.85    5:56.89  
     1) #1436 Wyatt Jameson             2) #1475 Ronny Yassin             
     3) #1395 Daniel Beers              4) #1462 Thomas Shiver            
 -- RIO RANCHO TRACK CLUB  'A'                                       DNS  
     1) #521 Devin Dairsow              2) #560 Kellen McCray             
     3) #567 Rashuad Morris             4) #566 Rache Morris              
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1419 Tesfaye Femling       AAT                    1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  734 Carson Ames           COUGAR                 3.32m      3.23m   10-07.25 
      3.23m  2.81m  3.03m            
  2 #  333 Zayland Ingram        JJTC                   3.32m      3.21m   10-06.50 
      2.97m  3.15m  3.21m            
  3 #  588 Avery Romansky        RRTC                   3.28m      3.09m   10-01.75 
      3.05m  3.09m  3.06m           
  4 #  641 Timothy Ortiz         NMSOL                             3.08m   10-01.25 
      2.65m  3.08m  3.06m            
  5 #  667 Kaden Ingersoll       AOC                    3.22m      3.03m    9-11.25 
      3.00m  3.02m  3.03m            
  6 # 1417 Israel Femling        AAT                    3.28m      3.02m    9-11.00 
      2.86m  3.02m  2.92m            
  7 #  567 Rashuad Morris        RRTC                              2.98m    9-09.50 
      2.98m  FOUL  2.98m            
  8 #  772 Justus Foutz          COUGAR                 2.81m      2.93m    9-07.50 
      2.93m  2.82m  ND            
  9 #  657 Liam Strasser         NMSOL                  2.77m      2.78m    9-01.50 
      2.78m  2.67m  2.26m            
 10 #  335 Jose Carrera          JJTC                   2.48m      2.64m    8-08.00 
      2.64m  1.80m  2.11m            
 11 #  745 Kaleb Burk            COUGAR                 1.04m      2.58m    8-05.75 
      2.56m  2.58m  2.56m            
 12 #  478 Trevor Martin         RMSW                              2.51m    8-03.00 
      2.51m  1.65m  2.16m            
 13 #  468 Tyren Martin          RMSW                              2.45m    8-00.50 
      2.45m  2.05m  2.17m            
 14 #  338 Jesus Morales         JJTC                              2.39m    7-10.25 
      2.26m  2.32m  2.39m            
 15 #  570 Diego Paul            RRTC                              2.31m    7-07.00 
      2.09m  2.24m  2.31m            
 16 #  533 Ryelle Duque          RRTC                   1.65m      2.28m    7-05.75 
      1.93m  2.28m  1.36m            
 17 #  337 Osman Morales         JJTC                   2.36m     J2.28m    7-05.75 
      FOUL  2.28m  FOUL            
 18 #  334 Omar Carrera          JJTC                   2.18m      2.20m    7-02.75 
      2.13m  2.10m  2.20m            
 19 # 1504 B'Angelo Mason        NMSA                   1.76m      2.12m    6-11.50 
      FOUL  1.74m  2.12m            
 20 #  682 Elijah Vigil          NMSOL                             2.11m    6-11.25 
      2.02m  1.95m  2.11m            
 -- # 1633 Ethan Urwiler         UNA NM                               ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- #  672 Maximilliano Rome     AOC                    2.61m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- #  390 Gavin Reed            COUGAR                 2.36m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- #  614 James Herrera         NMSOL                                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- #  560 Kellen McCray         RRTC                   3.11m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- #  644 Micah Padilla         NMSOL                                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  574 Brandon Schluep       RRTC                   7.62m      7.75m   25-05.25 
      7.48m  7.75m  7.68m            
  2 #  763 Jalil Dixon           COUGAR                 5.42m      5.56m   18-03.00 
      FOUL  4.87m  5.56m            
  3 # 1336 Tremayne Webb         ZIA                    5.94m      5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.31m  5.01m  4.16m            
  4 #  614 James Herrera         NMSOL                  4.77m      5.05m   16-07.00 
      4.77m  FOUL  5.05m           
  5 # 1340 Sylus Coughenour      ZIA                    5.50m      4.68m   15-04.25 
      4.46m  FOUL  4.68m            
  6 #  334 Omar Carrera          JJTC                   4.26m      4.08m   13-04.75 
      4.02m  3.42m  4.08m           
  7 # 2694 Simon Biad            DRAGONS                          J4.08m   13-04.75 
      4.08m  2.93m  3.98m            
  8 #  338 Jesus Morales         JJTC                              3.72m   12-02.50 
      3.00m  3.72m  3.65m            
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  763 Jalil Dixon           COUGAR                27.04m     28.98m      95-01 
      18.63m  0.24m  28.98m            
  2 # 1462 Thomas Shiver         AAT                   24.26m     22.52m      73-11 
      20.34m  22.52m  16.86m            
  3 #  682 Elijah Vigil          NMSOL                 22.02m     19.42m      63-08 
      15.13m  18.03m  19.42m            
  4 # 1336 Tremayne Webb         ZIA                   14.60m     17.98m      59-00 
      17.98m  15.05m  13.33m            
  5 # 1324 Chase Kendall         ZIA                   15.16m     14.10m      46-03 
      12.40m  12.80m  14.10m            
  6 # 1340 Sylus Coughenour      ZIA                   17.15m     13.90m      45-07 
      13.90m  13.20m  13.81m            
  7 #  614 James Herrera         NMSOL                 13.92m     12.32m      40-05 
      10.52m  11.72m  12.32m            
  8 #  657 Liam Strasser         NMSOL                            10.27m      33-08 
      8.03m  10.27m  9.18m            
  9 # 2694 Simon Biad            DRAGONS                          10.03m      32-11 
      9.15m  10.03m  FOUL            
 10 #  570 Diego Paul            RRTC                              9.60m      31-06 
      7.78m  7.66m  9.60m            
 11 #  739 Edward Barnes         COUGAR                 7.78m      7.75m      25-05 
      7.75m  7.03m  6.56m           
 -- #  752 Brock Chavez          COUGAR                               ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1435 Vincent James         AAT                    14.00      13.65   1 
  2 #  551 Gabriel Luna          RRTC                   13.68      13.68   1 
  3 #  534 Cameron Dyer          RRTC                              13.85   3 
  4 # 1393 Noah Barreras         AAT                    14.66      14.13   1 
  5 #  632 Jonah Martinez        NMSOL                             14.14   3 
  6 #  577 Kadarious Sims        RRTC                              14.19   3 
  7 #  575 Parker Schrock        RRTC                              14.76   4 
  8 # 1505 Brandon Mason         NMSA                   15.34      15.09   1 
  8 #  400 Joseph Strobbe        COUGAR                 15.62      15.09   1 
 10 # 1416 Eyob Femling          AAT                    15.69      15.24   1 
 11 #  544 Kamaury Freeman       RRTC                   16.16      15.75   2 
 12 #  484 Joshua Barker         RMSW                              15.84   3 
 13 # 2499 Matthew Itomitsu      DRAGONS                16.48      16.30   2 
 14 #  394 Jeremiah Sanchez      COUGAR                 16.45      16.47   2 
 15 # 1318 Julian Cisneros       ZIA                    17.05      16.61   2 
 16 #  526 Xavier Chavez         RRTC                   16.64      16.69   2 
 17 #  781 Jacob Hatch           COUGAR                            16.91   4 
 18 #  548 Roland Henderson      RRTC                   17.31      16.92   2 
 19 # 1511 Ezekiah Ortiz         NMSA                   16.75      17.02   2 
 20 # 1949 Dylan Chavez          SOH                               17.17   4 
 21 # 1957 Daniel Olguin         SOH                               17.27   4 
 22 # 1319 Sergio Cisneros       ZIA                    17.53      17.46   2 
 23 # 1973 Cohyn Hunter          RRTC                   18.72      18.27   3 
 24 # 2375 Matthew Kingston      COUGAR                 18.76      19.02   3 
 25 #  541 Christiano Esquib     RRTC                   19.90      20.05   3 
 -- # 2379 Mycah Gachupin        COUGAR                 15.95        DNS   1 
 -- #  696 Isaac Garcia          NMSOL                               DNS   4 
 -- # 1520 William Albrecht      NMSA                                DNS   3 
 -- # 1332 Felipe Motley         ZIA                    15.94        DNS   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  551 Gabriel Luna          RRTC                   28.52      28.95   1 
  2 #  531 Jarin Dennard         RRTC                              30.84   3 
  3 #  565 Latavious Morris      RRTC                              30.92   4 
  4 #  575 Parker Schrock        RRTC                              31.36   2 
  5 # 1393 Noah Barreras         AAT                    31.86      31.95   1 
  6 #  400 Joseph Strobbe        COUGAR                 32.84      32.24   1 
  7 # 1416 Eyob Femling          AAT                    34.28      33.37   1 
  8 # 1323 Isaiah Goree          ZIA                    32.94      33.79   1 
  9 # 1315 Zaid Alomari          ZIA                    33.24      33.88   1 
 10 #  773 Austin Fox            COUGAR                 34.95      34.18   2 
 11 # 2499 Matthew Itomitsu      DRAGONS                34.87      35.44   2 
 12 #  484 Joshua Barker         RMSW                              35.87   3 
 13 #  526 Xavier Chavez         RRTC                   34.97      36.39   2 
 14 # 1505 Brandon Mason         NMSA                              36.42   4 
 15 # 1629 Ethan Stephens        UNA NM                            36.45   3 
 16 #  394 Jeremiah Sanchez      COUGAR                 35.48      36.92   2 
 17 # 1957 Daniel Olguin         SOH                               37.98   4 
 18 # 1455 Dylan Prevett         AAT                               38.66   2 
 19 # 2375 Matthew Kingston      COUGAR                            42.59   2 
 20 # 1973 Cohyn Hunter          RRTC                              43.30   3 
 -- #  696 Isaac Garcia          NMSOL                               DNS   3 
 -- # 2379 Mycah Gachupin        COUGAR                 34.56        DNS   1 
 -- # 1332 Felipe Motley         ZIA                    33.36        DNS   1 
 -- #  781 Jacob Hatch           COUGAR                              DNS   3 
 -- # 1520 William Albrecht      NMSA                                DNS   3 
 -- # 1511 Ezekiah Ortiz         NMSA                   36.30        DNS   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1435 Vincent James         AAT                  1:07.29    1:03.06   1 
  2 #  632 Jonah Martinez        NMSOL                1:06.91    1:06.98   1 
  3 #  556 Jaiden Martinez       RRTC                            1:09.48   3 
  4 #  391 Asher Saban           COUGAR               1:09.63    1:09.52   1 
  5 # 1315 Zaid Alomari          ZIA                             1:15.24   3 
  6 #  799 Oliver Martinez       COUGAR                          1:15.75   2 
  7 #  483 Jonathan Sanchez      RMSW                            1:16.10   2 
  8 #  400 Joseph Strobbe        COUGAR               1:13.97    1:16.46   1 
  9 # 2499 Matthew Itomitsu      DRAGONS              1:21.55    1:17.01   2 
 10 #  773 Austin Fox            COUGAR               1:15.57    1:17.22   1 
 11 #  520 Ezeqiel Abeyta        RRTC                 1:20.67    1:19.48   2 
 12 # 1429 Calvin Goodkind       AAT                  1:19.70    1:19.74   1 
 13 # 1949 Dylan Chavez          SOH                             1:22.32   3 
 14 #  394 Jeremiah Sanchez      COUGAR               1:19.75    1:22.69   1 
 15 #  593 Troy Baldonado        NMSOL                           1:23.61   3 
 16 #  330 Luke Salazar          JJTC                 1:23.20    1:26.27   2 
 17 #  548 Roland Henderson      RRTC                            1:31.33   2 
 18 # 1964 James Vaughn          SOH                             1:32.22   3 
 19 #  486 Ethan Grevas          RMSW                            1:39.41   2 
 -- #  737 Erick Bailon          COUGAR               1:22.93        DNS   2 
 -- #  578 Eesa Soliman          RRTC                                DNS   3 
 -- #  755 Orion Chavez          COUGAR               1:11.59        DNS   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  389 Dallan Reed           COUGAR                          2:42.51   2 
  2 #  556 Jaiden Martinez       RRTC                 2:45.09    2:46.73   1 
  3 #  391 Asher Saban           COUGAR                          2:49.47   2 
  4 # 1397 Andrew Bigelow        AAT                  2:45.03    2:51.50   1 
  5 # 2699 Jeron Wisner          DRAGONS                         2:51.52   2 
  6 #  681 Dominic Velasquez     NMSOL                2:54.16    2:56.13   1 
  7 #  799 Oliver Martinez       COUGAR                          2:58.60   2 
  8 #  747 Maxwell Burks         COUGAR               2:58.78    3:00.33   1 
  9 #  773 Austin Fox            COUGAR               3:03.97    3:07.95   1 
 10 #  687 Elias Vega-Diaz       NMSOL                3:03.49    3:08.86   1 
 11 # 1429 Calvin Goodkind       AAT                  3:08.95    3:10.27   1 
 12 #  777 Jacob Gonzales        COUGAR               3:14.02    3:10.85   1 
 13 #  622 Isaac Kedge           NMSOL                           3:12.53   2 
 14 #  790 Dylan Lopez           COUGAR               3:08.72    3:12.83   1 
 15 #  590 Kevin Pruitt          RRTC                 3:04.22    3:14.16   1 
 16 #  401 Eli Tracey            COUGAR               3:02.65    3:16.53   1 
 17 #  330 Luke Salazar          JJTC                 3:18.86    3:24.40   2 
 18 # 1964 James Vaughn          SOH                             3:30.06   2 
 19 #  486 Ethan Grevas          RMSW                            3:39.72   2 
 -- #  483 Jonathan Sanchez      RMSW                                 DQ   2 
 -- #  741 Isaiah Barnett        COUGAR               3:12.75        DNS   1 
 -- #  737 Erick Bailon          COUGAR               3:14.35        DNS   2 
 -- #  765 Eli Emms              COUGAR                              DNS   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  389 Dallan Reed           COUGAR               5:28.68    5:27.24  
  2 # 1397 Andrew Bigelow        AAT                  5:48.49    5:47.64  
  3 #  483 Jonathan Sanchez      RMSW                            5:52.79  
  4 #  681 Dominic Velasquez     NMSOL                6:48.48    5:55.12  
  5 #  687 Elias Vega-Diaz       NMSOL                6:20.64    6:05.34  
  6 #  401 Eli Tracey            COUGAR               6:42.11    6:06.23  
  7 #  777 Jacob Gonzales        COUGAR               6:29.83    6:15.77  
  8 #  790 Dylan Lopez           COUGAR                          6:16.95  
  9 #  622 Isaac Kedge           NMSOL                6:25.01    6:22.78  
 -- #  385 Vaughn Ortega         COUGAR                              DNS  
 -- #  755 Orion Chavez          COUGAR               5:34.99        DNS  
 -- #  765 Eli Emms              COUGAR                              DNS  
 -- #  741 Isaiah Barnett        COUGAR               6:37.18        DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  747 Maxwell Burks         COUGAR              12:31.12   12:30.34  
  2 # 1429 Calvin Goodkind       AAT                 13:12.74   12:44.65  
  3 # 1629 Ethan Stephens        UNA NM                         13:30.28  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  531 Jarin Dennard         RRTC                              16.95   2 
  2 #  544 Kamaury Freeman       RRTC                   17.77      17.23   1 
  3 # 2699 Jeron Wisner          DRAGONS                           18.14   2 
 -- # 1632 Antonio Trujillo      UNA NM                 17.49        DNS   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 RIO RANCHO TRACK CLUB  'A'                                     56.40  
     1) #556 Jaiden Martinez            2) #575 Parker Schrock            
     3) #534 Cameron Dyer               4) #551 Gabriel Luna              
  2 ZIA TRACK CLUB  'A'                               1:04.24    1:04.41  
     1) #1318 Julian Cisneros           2) #1317 Jon Baca                 
     3) #1315 Zaid Alomari              4) #1323 Isaiah Goree             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 RIO RANCHO TRACK CLUB  'A'                                   5:14.37  
     1) #577 Kadarious Sims             2) #565 Latavious Morris          
     3) #531 Jarin Dennard              4) #544 Kamaury Freeman           
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 -- # 1632 Antonio Trujillo      UNA NM                 1.20m        DNS            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1435 Vincent James         AAT                    4.66m      4.35m   14-03.25 
      4.10m  4.35m  4.33m            
  2 #  565 Latavious Morris      RRTC                              4.04m   13-03.25 
      4.00m  4.04m  4.04m            
  3 #  534 Cameron Dyer          RRTC                              3.93m   12-10.75 
      3.93m  3.78m  3.79m            
  4 #  577 Kadarious Sims        RRTC                              3.90m   12-09.50 
      3.85m  3.76m  3.90m            
  5 # 1393 Noah Barreras         AAT                    3.46m      3.85m   12-07.75 
      3.85m  3.31m  3.28m            
  6 #  391 Asher Saban           COUGAR                 3.99m      3.72m   12-02.50 
      3.56m  3.72m  3.69m            
  7 # 1505 Brandon Mason         NMSA                   3.67m      3.60m   11-09.75 
      3.60m  3.48m  3.29m            
  8 #  520 Ezeqiel Abeyta        RRTC                   2.76m      3.38m   11-01.25 
      2.76m  3.38m  3.10m            
  9 # 1629 Ethan Stephens        UNA NM                            3.27m   10-08.75 
      3.08m  3.00m  3.27m            
 10 # 1511 Ezekiah Ortiz         NMSA                   3.55m      3.25m   10-08.00 
      3.15m  3.25m  2.26m            
 11 #  590 Kevin Pruitt          RRTC                   2.77m      3.18m   10-05.25 
      2.93m  3.09m  3.18m            
 12 #  781 Jacob Hatch           COUGAR                            3.17m   10-05.00 
      2.45m  3.10m  3.17m            
 13 # 1416 Eyob Femling          AAT                    3.48m      3.12m   10-03.00 
      3.10m  2.91m  3.12m            
 14 #  330 Luke Salazar          JJTC                   2.97m      3.11m   10-02.50 
      2.63m  2.90m  3.11m            
 15 # 1397 Andrew Bigelow        AAT                    3.64m      3.09m   10-01.75 
      2.98m  3.09m  3.02m           
 16 #  484 Joshua Barker         RMSW                              3.06m   10-00.50 
      2.98m  FOUL  3.06m            
 17 #  681 Dominic Velasquez     NMSOL                             3.03m    9-11.25 
      3.03m  2.95m  2.92m            
 18 # 1973 Cohyn Hunter          RRTC                   2.45m      2.98m    9-09.50 
      2.98m  2.81m  2.91m            
 19 #  622 Isaac Kedge           NMSOL                  2.86m      2.97m    9-09.00 
      FOUL  2.61m  2.97m           
 20 # 1455 Dylan Prevett         AAT                    2.88m      2.82m    9-03.00 
      2.76m  2.82m  2.73m            
 21 #  548 Roland Henderson      RRTC                   2.26m      2.80m    9-02.25 
      2.49m  2.58m  2.80m            
 22 # 1957 Daniel Olguin         SOH                               2.71m    8-10.75 
      2.63m  2.71m  2.50m            
 23 # 1949 Dylan Chavez          SOH                               2.47m    8-01.25 
      FOUL  2.47m  2.47m            
 24 # 2375 Matthew Kingston      COUGAR                 2.25m      2.45m    8-00.50 
      2.45m  2.27m  2.24m            
 25 #  541 Christiano Esquib     RRTC                   1.89m      2.33m    7-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  2.33m            
 26 #  578 Eesa Soliman          RRTC                   2.63m      2.31m    7-07.00 
      2.31m  1.85m  1.78m            
 -- # 2379 Mycah Gachupin        COUGAR                 3.21m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- # 1520 William Albrecht      NMSA                                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- #  486 Ethan Grevas          RMSW                                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- #  526 Xavier Chavez         RRTC                   2.69m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- #  696 Isaac Garcia          NMSOL                                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1317 Jon Baca              ZIA                    8.66m      8.54m   28-00.25 
      FOUL  8.13m  8.54m            
  2 # 1319 Sergio Cisneros       ZIA                    6.80m      7.80m   25-07.25 
      7.62m  7.39m  7.80m            
  3 # 1318 Julian Cisneros       ZIA                               6.99m   22-11.25 
      6.07m  FOUL  6.99m           
  4 #  743 Brady Burk            COUGAR                 6.23m      6.77m   22-02.50 
      6.12m  6.54m  6.77m           
  5 # 1439 Makoa Lapilo          AAT                               5.76m   18-10.75 
      4.92m  5.76m  5.69m            
  6 #  593 Troy Baldonado        NMSOL                             5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.10m  FOUL  5.55m            
  7 # 1964 James Vaughn          SOH                               5.50m   18-00.50 
      4.60m  5.21m  5.50m            
  8 # 1400 William Blind         AAT                               3.74m   12-03.25 
      3.74m  3.62m  3.43m           
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  632 Jonah Martinez        NMSOL                 19.66m     17.63m      57-10 
      13.04m  17.63m  FOUL            
  2 # 1439 Makoa Lapilo          AAT                              12.66m      41-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.66m            
 
Javelin Throw 450g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1317 Jon Baca              ZIA                   16.40m     24.02m      78-10 
      24.02m  21.55m  20.36m            
  2 # 1319 Sergio Cisneros       ZIA                   15.54m     21.77m      71-05 
      21.35m  19.70m  21.77m            
  3 # 1323 Isaiah Goree          ZIA                              18.23m      59-10 
      16.30m  FOUL  18.23m            
  4 #  578 Eesa Soliman          RRTC                  15.18m     17.20m      56-05 
      17.20m  12.28m  16.23m           
  5 #  385 Vaughn Ortega         COUGAR                17.31m     16.74m      54-11 
      16.74m  16.03m  15.70m            
  6 # 2699 Jeron Wisner          DRAGONS               16.98m     16.07m      52-09 
      16.07m  14.44m  15.16m           
  7 #  743 Brady Burk            COUGAR                13.81m     14.14m      46-05 
      FOUL  14.14m  13.30m            
  8 #  593 Troy Baldonado        NMSOL                 14.35m     14.07m      46-02 
      14.07m  13.40m  12.86m            
  9 # 1439 Makoa Lapilo          AAT                   22.75m     13.74m      45-01 
      12.68m  13.74m  12.58m            
 10 #  520 Ezeqiel Abeyta        RRTC                  14.80m     13.15m      43-02 
      10.65m  13.15m  FOUL            
 11 # 1400 William Blind         AAT                   16.97m     12.74m      41-09 
      12.74m  10.70m  11.40m            
 12 #  590 Kevin Pruitt          RRTC                  11.23m     12.60m      41-04 
      12.60m  10.40m  11.40m            
 13 #  541 Christiano Esquib     RRTC                   7.48m     10.03m      32-11 
      10.03m  8.46m  7.82m            
 14 # 1455 Dylan Prevett         AAT                               8.70m      28-06 
      8.70m  7.14m  7.70m            
 -- # 1632 Antonio Trujillo      UNA NM                19.23m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1400 William Blind         AAT                 11:37.86   12:28.03  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1405 Gabriel Buie          AAT                    12.40      12.17   1 
  2 # 1606 Dustin Bryant         UNA NM                            12.62   3 
  3 # 1967 Gabriel Tharnish      SOH                               12.66   2 
  4 # 1329 Raymond Madrid        ZIA                               13.04   2 
  5 # 1343 Marquise Renfro       ZIA                               13.35   2 
  6 # 1465 Darius Sullivan       AAT                    14.53      13.58   1 
  7 #  751 Diego Chapa           COUGAR                 13.89      13.68   1 
  8 #  557 Nathaniel Martine     RRTC                   13.78      13.89   1 
  9 # 1321 Jabulani Cooper       ZIA                               14.36   3 
 10 #  769 Connor Fisher         COUGAR                 15.26      14.83   1 
 11 #  381 Cameron Montoya       COUGAR                 15.08      14.90   1 
 12 # 1973 Adam Aguilar          SOH                               15.28   2 
 13 #  675 Abram Smith-Bernh     AOC                               18.47   3 
 -- #  605 Isaiah Garcia         NMSOL                  16.68        DNS   2 
 -- #  582 Reginald Tapia        RRTC                                DNS   3 
 -- # 1322 Uziah Gonzales        ZIA                    15.23        DNS   1 
 -- #  321 Mekhi Aragon          JJTC                                DNS   2 
 -- #  545 Adam Gallegos         RRTC                   15.51        DNS   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1405 Gabriel Buie          AAT                    25.48      25.85   1 
  2 # 1606 Dustin Bryant         UNA NM                 25.78      26.66   1 
  3 # 1339 Edgar Soto            ZIA                    26.84      27.37   1 
  4 # 1967 Gabriel Tharnish      SOH                               27.56   3 
  5 # 1338 Marcus Wilson         ZIA                               27.75   2 
  6 # 1329 Raymond Madrid        ZIA                               28.08   3 
  7 # 1465 Darius Sullivan       AAT                    29.15      29.10   1 
  8 #  751 Diego Chapa           COUGAR                 29.89      29.30   1 
  9 #  557 Nathaniel Martine     RRTC                   29.36      30.09   1 
 10 # 1343 Marquise Renfro       ZIA                               31.00   2 
 11 #  633 Mateo Martinez        NMSOL                  31.46      31.65   1 
 12 #  769 Connor Fisher         COUGAR                 32.05      31.73   2 
 13 # 1402 Daylen Bramlett       AAT                    31.60      32.56   1 
 14 # 1960 Colton Plant          SOH                               32.72   3 
 15 #  325 Lashawn Lane          JJTC                   32.41      33.31   2 
 16 #  620 Brayden Jaramillo     NMSOL                             35.15   3 
 17 #  673 Mekhi Romero          AOC                    33.06      36.06   2 
 18 # 1963 Santiago Sisneros     SOH                               37.03   2 
 -- #  605 Isaiah Garcia         NMSOL                  36.48        DNS   2 
 -- #  738 Hector Bailon         COUGAR                              DNS   3 
 -- # 1322 Uziah Gonzales        ZIA                    32.07        DNS   2 
 -- # 1962 Santos Sisneros       SOH                                 DNS   3 
 -- # 1321 Jabulani Cooper       ZIA                                 DNS   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1339 Edgar Soto            ZIA                    58.92      59.02   1 
  2 # 1338 Marcus Wilson         ZIA                               59.81   2 
  3 # 1619 Daymon Lujan          UNA NM                          1:01.88   2 
  4 #  555 Isaac Martinez        RRTC                 1:01.91    1:03.40   1 
  5 #  660 Jared Trueba          NMSOL                           1:04.93   3 
  6 #  751 Diego Chapa           COUGAR               1:08.09    1:07.82   1 
  7 #  620 Brayden Jaramillo     NMSOL                1:11.79    1:09.15   1 
  8 #  769 Connor Fisher         COUGAR               1:11.05    1:11.27   1 
  9 #  673 Mekhi Romero          AOC                             1:13.50   2 
 10 #  762 Stoney Cutchen        COUGAR                          1:14.37   3 
 11 # 1960 Colton Plant          SOH                             1:14.64   2 
 12 #  645 Benjamin Pautz        NMSOL                           1:16.73   2 
 13 #  563 Brayden Monroney      RRTC                 1:16.08    1:17.14   1 
 14 #  325 Lashawn Lane          JJTC                 1:20.25    1:22.83   2 
 15 #  780 Ryan Grange           COUGAR                          1:24.89   3 
 -- #  738 Hector Bailon         COUGAR               1:04.26        DNS   1 
 -- # 2384 George Perez          COUGAR               1:19.55        DNS   1 
 -- # 1634 Logan Urwiler         UNA NM                              DNS   2 
 -- # 1962 Santos Sisneros       SOH                                 DNS   2 
 -- #  380 Joshua Medina         COUGAR                              DNS   3 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1338 Marcus Wilson         ZIA                             2:25.05  
  2 # 1615 Blayne Howell         UNA NM                          2:30.08  
  3 #  660 Jared Trueba          NMSOL                           2:38.85  
  4 #  609 Austin Gonzales       NMSOL                2:33.57    2:39.64  
  5 # 1460 Isaac Salazar         AAT                  2:41.40    2:40.37  
  6 #  393 Cruz Sanchez          COUGAR               2:35.13    2:42.02  
  7 #  491 Oliver Lee-Mock       RMSW                            2:45.50  
  8 # 2693 Austin Martin         DRAGONS                         2:47.56  
  9 #  626 Gordon Lee            NMSOL                           2:53.72  
 10 #  620 Brayden Jaramillo     NMSOL                2:57.31    3:02.22  
 11 # 1402 Daylen Bramlett       AAT                  3:03.00    3:05.02  
 12 #  780 Ryan Grange           COUGAR               2:54.36    3:10.33  
 -- #  380 Joshua Medina         COUGAR                              DNS  
 -- #  645 Benjamin Pautz        NMSOL                2:57.77        DNS  
 -- # 2384 George Perez          COUGAR               3:24.72        DNS  
 -- #  658 Carter Swanson        NMSOL                               DNS  
 -- # 1961 Jacob Prewitt         SOH                                 DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  629 Jude Lucero           NMSOL                5:08.11    5:08.27  
  2 # 1962 Santos Sisneros       SOH                             5:12.95  
  3 #  609 Austin Gonzales       NMSOL                           5:25.72  
  4 #  626 Gordon Lee            NMSOL                5:38.38    5:26.59  
  5 #  491 Oliver Lee-Mock       RMSW                            5:27.49  
  6 #  563 Brayden Monroney      RRTC                 5:57.68    5:47.44  
  7 # 1961 Jacob Prewitt         SOH                             6:03.94  
 -- #  658 Carter Swanson        NMSOL                5:34.74        DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  629 Jude Lucero           NMSOL                          10:36.28  
  2 # 1631 Cody Toya             UNA NM                         10:45.65  
  3 #  393 Cruz Sanchez          COUGAR                         11:08.09  
  4 #  762 Stoney Cutchen        COUGAR              11:26.53   11:17.79  
  5 # 1460 Isaac Salazar         AAT                 11:28.64   11:19.29  
  6 # 2693 Austin Martin         DRAGONS                        12:01.06  
 -- #  383 Dylan Ortega          COUGAR              11:58.67        DNS  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  557 Nathaniel Martine     RRTC                   18.61      18.34   1 
  2 # 1619 Daymon Lujan          UNA NM                            18.47   3 
  3 #  325 Lashawn Lane          JJTC                   20.27      20.55   1 
  4 #  321 Mekhi Aragon          JJTC                   21.47      21.40   2 
  5 #  540 Andres Esquibel       RRTC                   27.21      27.98   3 
 -- #  658 Carter Swanson        NMSOL                  21.17        DNS   1 
 -- #  611 Isaiah Gutierrez      NMSOL                  24.27        DNS   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 ZIA TRACK CLUB  'A'                                            52.10  
     1) #1343 Marquise Renfro           2) #1339 Edgar Soto               
     3) #1321 Jabulani Cooper           4) #1338 Marcus Wilson            
  2 SONS OF HERMES  'A'                                          1:01.74  
     1) #1963 Santiago Sisneros         2) #1967 Gabriel Tharnish         
     3) #1962 Santos Sisneros           4) #1960 Colton Plant             
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1606 Dustin Bryant         UNA NM                 1.75m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O    O  XXO 
  2 # 1391 Gabriel Ball          AAT                    1.60m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  540 Andres Esquibel       RRTC                   1.00m      1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O  XXX    O  XXX 
 -- #  582 Reginald Tapia        RRTC                                DNS            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1606 Dustin Bryant         UNA NM                 5.70m      5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.32m  5.12m  4.90m           
  2 # 1343 Marquise Renfro       ZIA                               4.71m   15-05.50 
      FOUL  4.71m  FOUL           
  3 # 1465 Darius Sullivan       AAT                    4.03m      4.49m   14-08.75 
      4.15m  4.49m  4.32m           
  4 # 1329 Raymond Madrid        ZIA                               4.35m   14-03.25 
      4.35m  4.33m  4.19m            
  5 #  555 Isaac Martinez        RRTC                   4.32m      4.11m   13-06.00 
      4.00m  4.11m  3.07m            
  6 #  660 Jared Trueba          NMSOL                             4.10m   13-05.50 
      3.34m  4.09m  4.10m           
  7 #  609 Austin Gonzales       NMSOL                  3.86m      3.98m   13-00.75 
      3.59m  3.74m  3.98m            
  8 #  321 Mekhi Aragon          JJTC                   3.87m      3.91m   12-10.00 
      3.91m  2.96m  3.77m            
  9 # 1402 Daylen Bramlett       AAT                    3.71m      3.78m   12-05.00 
      3.59m  3.78m  3.58m           
 10 #  393 Cruz Sanchez          COUGAR                 3.64m      3.75m   12-03.75 
      3.45m  3.48m  3.75m            
 11 #  491 Oliver Lee-Mock       RMSW                              3.64m   11-11.50 
      3.15m  3.64m  3.53m           
 12 # 1960 Colton Plant          SOH                               3.62m   11-10.50 
      3.62m  3.28m  3.45m           
 13 #  626 Gordon Lee            NMSOL                  3.68m      3.58m   11-09.00 
      FOUL  3.03m  3.58m           
 14 #  325 Lashawn Lane          JJTC                   3.66m      3.50m   11-05.75 
      3.47m  3.50m  2.96m            
 15 #  545 Adam Gallegos         RRTC                   3.38m      3.38m   11-01.25 
      3.38m  3.20m  FOUL            
 16 #  769 Connor Fisher         COUGAR                            3.33m   10-11.25 
      3.12m  FOUL  3.33m            
 17 #  673 Mekhi Romero          AOC                    3.24m      3.22m   10-06.75 
      3.16m  3.22m  3.18m            
 18 # 1961 Jacob Prewitt         SOH                               3.20m   10-06.00 
      3.05m  3.13m  3.20m            
 19 #  620 Brayden Jaramillo     NMSOL                  3.26m      3.18m   10-05.25 
      3.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 #  540 Andres Esquibel       RRTC                   2.95m      2.90m    9-06.25 
      2.90m  2.90m  FOUL           
 -- #  605 Isaiah Garcia         NMSOL                                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- # 1631 Cody Toya             UNA NM                               ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- #  658 Carter Swanson        NMSOL                                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- #  582 Reginald Tapia        RRTC                                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  675 Abram Smith-Bernh     AOC                               7.89m   25-10.75 
      7.47m  FOUL  7.89m            
  2 # 1973 Adam Aguilar          SOH                               7.27m   23-10.25 
      7.06m  6.71m  7.27m            
  3 # 1627 Dominic Spalliero     UNA NM                            7.03m   23-00.75 
      6.66m  6.75m  7.03m            
  4 #  633 Mateo Martinez        NMSOL                  6.31m      7.02m   23-00.50 
      FOUL  6.39m  7.02m           
  5 # 1963 Santiago Sisneros     SOH                               4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.89m  4.93m  4.97m            
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1619 Daymon Lujan          UNA NM                           27.88m      91-06 
      FOUL  27.88m  FOUL            
  2 # 1339 Edgar Soto            ZIA                   26.39m     26.56m      87-02 
      26.56m  25.92m  24.82m           
  3 #  633 Mateo Martinez        NMSOL                 23.50m     24.41m      80-01 
      24.41m  23.33m  23.55m            
  4 #  675 Abram Smith-Bernh     AOC                              20.63m      67-08 
      18.77m  20.63m  19.77m            
  5 #  626 Gordon Lee            NMSOL                 21.67m     19.48m      63-11 
      18.86m  17.54m  19.48m            
  6 # 1963 Santiago Sisneros     SOH                              18.06m      59-03 
      16.94m  16.12m  18.06m            
  7 # 1973 Adam Aguilar          SOH                              17.45m      57-03 
      13.98m  17.45m  FOUL            
  8 #  381 Cameron Montoya       COUGAR                16.90m     17.44m      57-03 
      17.44m  16.06m  FOUL            
  9 #  383 Dylan Ortega          COUGAR                14.24m     13.12m      43-00 
      13.12m  12.49m  12.79m            
 10 #  645 Benjamin Pautz        NMSOL                            11.47m      37-07 
      11.08m  11.47m  FOUL           
 -- #  582 Reginald Tapia        RRTC                                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  555 Isaac Martinez        RRTC                  24.93m     28.39m      93-02 
      28.39m  22.75m  26.40m           
  2 # 1619 Daymon Lujan          UNA NM                           27.57m      90-05 
      FOUL  25.75m  27.57m           
  3 #  633 Mateo Martinez        NMSOL                 27.72m     26.38m      86-06 
      25.28m  26.38m  24.23m           
  4 # 1469 Jozaiah Turtle-Mo     AAT                   29.28m     25.17m      82-07 
      24.83m  20.88m  25.17m            
  5 # 1321 Jabulani Cooper       ZIA                              24.06m      78-11 
      FOUL  24.06m  FOUL            
  6 #  762 Stoney Cutchen        COUGAR                22.34m     23.20m      76-01 
      FOUL  17.90m  23.20m            
  7 #  675 Abram Smith-Bernh     AOC                              19.78m      64-11 
      18.73m  19.78m  17.90m            
  8 #  645 Benjamin Pautz        NMSOL                 17.26m     18.28m      60-00 
      17.17m  18.28m  17.53m            
  9 #  545 Adam Gallegos         RRTC                             16.90m      55-05 
      FOUL  16.28m  16.90m            
 10 #  381 Cameron Montoya       COUGAR                14.90m     15.80m      51-10 
      15.80m  15.76m  14.56m            
 11 #  383 Dylan Ortega          COUGAR                           13.99m      45-11 
      11.73m  13.99m  12.40m            
 12 #  563 Brayden Monroney      RRTC                             11.67m      38-03 
      FOUL  6.54m  11.67m          
 13 #  780 Ryan Grange           COUGAR                10.83m     10.75m      35-03 
      10.75m  10.21m  9.56m            
 14 #  540 Andres Esquibel       RRTC                              9.02m      29-07 
      8.55m  FOUL  9.02m            
 -- # 1322 Uziah Gonzales        ZIA                                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1469 Jozaiah Turtle-Mo     AAT                 18:53.30   19:41.01  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1605 Koen Biggs            UNA NM                 12.08      11.87  
  2 # 1440 Dylan Lee             AAT                    12.35      12.31  
  3 #  524 Robert Beal           RRTC                   12.43      12.32  
 -- # 1472 Evan Widner           AAT                    13.42        DNS  
 -- # 1975 Demetrio Perea        SOH                                 DNS  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1605 Koen Biggs            UNA NM                 24.52      24.67  
  2 # 1440 Dylan Lee             AAT                    26.21      25.13  
  3 #  524 Robert Beal           RRTC                   25.11      25.49  
  4 # 1608 Alexander Clonts      UNA NM                 26.32      26.05  
  5 #  522 Dylan Baca            RRTC                   28.54      29.09  
  6 #  789 Ayden Lopez           COUGAR                            33.32  
 -- # 1472 Evan Widner           AAT                    28.62        DNS  
 -- # 1975 Demetrio Perea        SOH                                 DNS  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  524 Robert Beal           RRTC                   55.40      55.02  
  2 # 1608 Alexander Clonts      UNA NM                 57.33      56.78  
  3 # 1975 Demetrio Perea        SOH                               59.34  
  4 # 1394 Hadley Beaty          AAT                  1:00.90    1:01.31  
  5 #  789 Ayden Lopez           COUGAR                          1:15.12  
 -- #  636 Nathaniel Martine     NMSOL                               DNS  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1616 Brandon Howell        UNA NM                          2:06.99  
  2 # 1603 Johan Bermudez        UNA NM                          2:22.58  
 -- #  636 Nathaniel Martine     NMSOL                               DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1616 Brandon Howell        UNA NM                          4:29.20  
  2 # 1612 Luke Futey            UNA NM                          4:33.16  
  3 # 1603 Johan Bermudez        UNA NM               5:02.58    4:58.24  
  4 #  788 Spencer Laughlin      COUGAR               5:12.59    5:10.96  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  522 Dylan Baca            RRTC                   21.71      21.15  
  2 #  788 Spencer Laughlin      COUGAR                 23.27      22.30  
 -- #  636 Nathaniel Martine     NMSOL                  24.15        DNS  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1472 Evan Widner           AAT                    1.65m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 # 1440 Dylan Lee             AAT                    1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1440 Dylan Lee             AAT                    5.81m      5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.10m  5.37m  4.94m           
  2 # 1394 Hadley Beaty          AAT                    4.76m      4.52m   14-10.00 
      4.52m  4.38m  4.34m            
  3 # 1605 Koen Biggs            UNA NM                 5.56m      4.49m   14-08.75 
      FOUL  4.21m  4.49m            
 -- # 1472 Evan Widner           AAT                    4.58m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  776 Ryan Garcia           COUGAR                 9.25m      8.81m   28-11.00 
      8.81m  8.76m  8.62m           
  2 #  756 Marcos Cordova        COUGAR                 5.43m      5.16m   16-11.25 
      3.97m  5.15m  5.16m            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  776 Ryan Garcia           COUGAR                24.96m     24.22m      79-05 
      FOUL  24.22m  FOUL            
  2 #  756 Marcos Cordova        COUGAR                17.70m     18.65m      61-02 
      18.65m  17.90m  18.64m            
  3 # 1635 Luke Vaughn           UNA NM                20.58m     18.28m      60-00 
      15.49m  16.96m  18.28m           
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  776 Ryan Garcia           COUGAR                27.98m     29.05m      95-04 
      26.76m  26.40m  29.05m            
  2 # 1394 Hadley Beaty          AAT                   18.79m     19.75m      64-09 
      19.59m  19.27m  19.75m            
  3 # 1635 Luke Vaughn           UNA NM                20.80m     19.10m      62-08 
      19.10m  16.77m  18.18m            
  4 #  756 Marcos Cordova        COUGAR                15.20m     17.60m      57-09 
      16.80m  16.74m  17.60m            
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  634 Nick Martinez         NMSOL                             13.03  
  2 # 1413 Nikita Dougan         AAT                    17.81      17.43  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  634 Nick Martinez         NMSOL                  26.73      25.94  
  2 # 1413 Nikita Dougan         AAT                    35.86      35.91  
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1609 Trevor Coningham      UNA NM                 54.84      56.78  
  2 # 1628 David Stapleton       UNA NM                            56.95  
  3 # 1610 Wyatt Coningham       UNA NM                          1:04.03  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1628 David Stapleton       UNA NM                          2:10.48  
 -- # 1609 Trevor Coningham      UNA NM               2:22.34        DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1628 David Stapleton       UNA NM                          4:27.95  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  634 Nick Martinez         NMSOL                  4.78m      4.22m   13-10.25 
      4.19m  FOUL  4.22m            
  2 # 1413 Nikita Dougan         AAT                    2.04m      1.75m    5-09.00 
      1.22m  1.75m  1.70m            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  634 Nick Martinez         NMSOL                 25.10m     31.78m     104-03 
      26.92m  31.78m  31.65m            
 
1500 Meter Run Masters 35 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1638 Joel Yancey           UNA NM                          5:25.72  
 
800 Meter Run Masters 40 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1604 Matthew Bigelow       UNA NM               2:27.47    2:23.61  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters 40 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1604 Matthew Bigelow       UNA NM                          4:56.74  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Masters 55 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- # 1607 Robert Chavez         UNA NM                              DNS  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Masters 75 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- # 1602 Victor Belarde        UNA NM                              DNS