Licensed to New Mexico USATF - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2011 08:52 PM
                    2011 USATFNM Track Meet #1 - 5/15/2011                     
                                AAT Finish Line                                
                          Milne Stadium - Albuq., NM                           
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Eboni Winfield            03 CTC                      16.95   3   8   
  2 Grace Newman              03 AAT                      17.15   1   6   
  3 Kiera King                03 RTC                      17.43   3   4   
  4 Victoria Barnard          04 ATC                      17.56   2   3   
  5 Leilani Sanchez           04 ATC                      17.69   4   2   
  6 Megan Matteucci           03 RPM                      18.25   1   1   
  7 Addison Romano            03 ATC                      18.26   3 
  8 Jyha Dumas                04 AOC                      18.42   3 
  9 Hailey Buffington         03 AAT                      18.58   4 
 10 Lyric Abe                 03 BRX                      18.69   4 
 11 Mercedes Morris           04 CTC                      18.79   4 
 12 Lindsay Raban             04 CTC                      19.42   4 
 13 Kianna Quintana           03 VTC                      19.48   5 
 14 Sara Perez                03 ATC                      20.06   2 
 15 Hailey Baca               03 UNANM                    20.08   2 
 16 Kyara Smith               05 BRX                      20.10   3 
 17 Dasheana Sykes            04 AOC                      20.28   3 
 18 Hanna Hearn               03 ATC                      20.68   1 
 19 La Naeh Rogers            05 AOC                      21.08   2 
 20 Faith Talbott             03 ATC                      21.14   2 
 21 Mia Stafford              04 AAT                      21.46   1 
 21 Samantha Long             04 CTC                      21.46   2 
 23 Piper Wiese               05 RPM                      21.99   3 
 24 Maya Jo Yuric             05 ATC                      22.04   2 
 25 Allyciah Goodwin          05 CTC                      22.25   4 
 26 Allyiah Goodwin           05 CTC                      23.29   1 
 27 Alexis Ayers              04 AOC                      23.82   1 
 28 Jasmine Jefferson         05 AOC                      25.15   4 
 29 Marisol Salazar           06 VTC                      25.38   1 
 30 Nikki Rae Lujan           03 RRE                      26.43   1 
 31 Stasia Barsun             05 ATC                      27.25   4 
 -- Cylee Acosta              04 AOC                         NT   3 
 -- Zoe Rogers                03 AOC                         NT   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grace Newman              03 AAT                      36.45   1   8   
  2 Kiera King                03 BRX                      36.72   4   6   
  3 Victoria Barnard          04 ATC                      37.92   3   4   
  4 Megan Matteucci           03 RPM                      38.53   2   3   
  5 Jyha Dumas                04 AOC                      38.80   2   2   
  6 Kianna Quintana           03 VTC                      39.17   4   1   
  7 Lyric Abe                 03 BRX                      39.87   3 
  8 Mercedes Morris           04 CTC                      40.14   2 
  9 Dasheana Sykes            04 AOC                      43.15   3 
 10 Lindsay Raban             04 CTC                      44.46   3 
 11 Kyara Smith               05 BRX                      44.79   4 
 12 Hailey Buffington         03 AAT                      44.97   2 
 13 Hailey Baca               03 UNANM                    45.67   2 
 14 Mia Stafford              04 AAT                      47.10   3 
 15 Samantha Long             04 CTC                      47.95   2 
 16 Allyciah Goodwin          05 CTC                      49.39   2 
 17 La Naeh Rogers            05 AOC                      51.51   1 
 18 Alyssa Tapia              04 CTC                      53.02   1 
 19 Alexis Ayers              04 AOC                      53.81   1 
 19 Nikki Rae Lujan           03 RRE                      53.81   3 
 21 Jasmine Jefferson         05 AOC                      57.21   3 
 22 Marisol Salazar           06 VTC                      59.34   1 
 23 Allyiah Goodwin           05 CTC                    1:00.27   1 
 24 Stasia Barsun             05 ATC                    1:04.84   2 
 -- Isabella Cortez           03 DCT                         NT   1 
 -- Sara Perez                03 ATC                         NT   1 
 -- Zoe Rogers                03 AOC                         NT   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eboni Winfield            03 CTC                    1:20.58    8   
  2 Isabel Roberts            04 AAT                    1:29.38    6   
  3 Emily Schrader            03 CTC                    1:35.76    4   
  4 Nikki Rae Lujan           03 RRE                    2:07.12    3   
 -- Jasmine Jefferson         05 AOC                         NT  
 -- Isabella Cortez           03 DCT                         NT  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Isabel Roberts            04 AAT                    3:21.38    8   
  2 Faith Martinez            04 CTC                    3:28.34    6   
  3 Emily Schrader            03 CTC                    3:32.99    4   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                              1:14.68    8   
     1) Mercedes Morris 04              2) Eboni Winfield 03              
     3) Lindsay Raban 04                4) Melissa Orozco 03              
  2 ALBUQUERQUE TRACK CLUB  'A'                         1:16.99    6   
     1) Victoria Barnard 04             2) Maya Jo Yuric 05               
     3) Leilani Sanchez 04              4) Addison Romano 03              
  3 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                    1:18.59    4   
     1) Isabel Roberts 04               2) Hailey Buffington 03           
     3) Mia Stafford 04                 4) Grace Newman 03                
 -- ALBUQUERQUE TRACK CLUB  'B'                              NT  
     1) Stasia Barsun 05                2) Sara Perez 03                  
     3) Faith Talbott 03                4) Hanna Hearn 03                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                              7:34.71    8   
     1) Samantha Long 04                2) Emily Schrader 03              
     3) Faith Martinez 04               4) Alyssa Tapia 04                
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kyara Smith               05 BRX                      2.34m    7-08.25   8   
  2 Leilani Sanchez           04 ATC                      2.22m    7-03.50   6   
  3 Jyha Dumas                04 AOC                      2.15m    7-00.75   4   
  4 Lyric Abe                 03 BRX                      1.90m    6-03.00   3   
  5 Maya Jo Yuric             05 ATC                      1.69m    5-06.50   2   
  6 Dasheana Sykes            04 AOC                      1.66m    5-05.50   1   
  7 Allyciah Goodwin          05 CTC                      1.63m    5-04.25 
  8 Marisol Salazar           06 VTC                      1.44m    4-08.75 
  9 Alexis Ayers              04 AOC                      1.43m    4-08.25 
 10 Jasmine Jefferson         05 AOC                      0.97m    3-02.25 
 -- La Naeh Rogers            05 AOC                         ND            
 -- Sara Perez                03 ATC                         ND            
 -- Zoe Rogers                03 AOC                         ND            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allyiah Goodwin           05 CTC                      3.34m   10-11.50   8   
  2 Isabella Cortez           03 DCT                      2.72m    8-11.25   6   
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Isabella Cortez           03 DCT                      6.43m      21-01   8   
  2 Alyssa Tapia              04 CTC                      5.13m      16-10   6   
  3 La Naeh Rogers            05 AOC                      4.34m      14-03   4   
 -- Cylee Acosta              04 AOC                         ND            
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Siobhan Conyne            01 ATC                      15.50   4   8   
  2 Malakah Crespin           01 RRE                      15.65   1   6   
  3 Kaylee Caldwell           01 RRE                      15.70   4   4   
  4 Savreena Rael             01 CTC                      15.72   4   3   
  5 Israel Swanson            01 ATC                      15.81   1   2   
  6 Isabella Madrid           01 CTC                      15.94   1   1   
  7 Ema Yuric                 01 ATC                      16.01   2 
  8 Juliana Tourville         01 ATC                      16.07   3 
  9 Brianna Toya              02 CTC                      16.09   1 
 10 Kamryn Johnson            02 CTC                      16.21   1 
 11 Ellie Ranieri             02 CTC                      16.30   6 
 12 Calicia Perea             01 RPM                      16.34   2 
 13 Iasia Ratliffe            01 ATC                      17.24   6 
 14 Mckenzie Allison          02 LMM                      17.33   6 
 15 Demetria Guiterrez        01 CTC                      17.36   4 
 16 Layla Woolridge           02 AOC                      17.49   6 
 17 Audrey Vanderhee          01 CTC                      17.60   4 
 18 Loulou Bryant             01 LMM                      17.69   3 
 19 Araceli Lopez             02 RTC                      17.90   2 
 19 Mariza Trujillo           02 CTC                      17.90   5 
 21 Maria Barela              02 VTC                      18.07   1 
 22 Jordan Smith              02 RPM                      18.37   2 
 23 Lily Yatskowitz           02 ATC                      18.48   4 
 24 Elise Gardiner            02 ATC                      18.69   5 
 25 Maricela Herrera          01 AOC                      19.30   3 
 26 Alyssa Montoya            02 VTC                      19.59   5 
 27 Mimi Bryant               01 LMM                      19.66   3 
 28 H Valdez                  02 VTC                      19.74   6 
 29 Loren Martinez            02 ATC                      19.83   5 
 30 Miyuki Matthews           01 LMM                      20.48   5 
 31 AnaMaria Perez            02 ATC                      21.47   6 
 32 Christina Guerin          02 ATC                      22.15   5 
 33 Leisel Barsun             02 ATC                      23.14   2 
 34 Micaela Herrera           02 VTC                      23.95   3 
 -- Edwards Karis             01 LMM                         NT   6 
 -- Elena Resta               02 CTC                         NT   3 
 -- Deven Moya                01 CTC                         NT   2 
 -- Sydni Burrup              02 CTC                         NT   3 
 -- Eliza Marinier            01 ATC                         NT   4 
 -- Sevilla Duran             02 ATC                         NT   4 
 -- Jolie McGinnis            01 CTC                         NT   2 
 -- Alessandra Silva          02 RTC                         NT   2 
 -- Anna Abeyta               02 RTC                         NT   1 
 -- Oliana Ward               01 RTC                         NT   1 
 -- Sarah Vanden-Heuvel       02 RRE                         NT   5 
 -- Ahmiah Young              02 DCT                         NT   5 
 -- Grace Delillo             01 RRE                         NT   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Malakah Crespin           01 RRE                      31.69   1   8   
  2 Savreena Rael             01 CTC                      32.97   3   6   
  3 Brianna Toya              02 CTC                      33.39   4   4   
  4 Siobhan Conyne            01 ATC                      33.80   1   3   
  5 Oliana Ward               01 RTC                      34.81   1   1.50
  5 Kaylee Caldwell           01 RRE                      34.81   3   1.50
  7 Calicia Perea             01 RPM                      34.99   2 
  8 Kamryn Johnson            02 CTC                      35.02   1 
  9 Iasia Ratliffe            01 ATC                      36.36   2 
 10 Jordan Smith              02 RPM                      37.30   3 
 11 Demetria Guiterrez        01 CTC                      37.52   3 
 12 Audrey Vanderhee          01 CTC                      37.75   3 
 13 Felicia Sena              01 VTC                      38.34   2 
 14 Anna Abeyta               02 RTC                      38.35   1 
 15 Maria Barela              02 VTC                      38.70   1 
 16 Layla Woolridge           02 AOC                      40.59   5 
 17 Hannah Foley              01 RRE                      40.96   1 
 18 Alyssa Montoya            02 VTC                      42.07   4 
 19 Destiny Archibald         02 DCT                      42.27   3 
 20 Maricela Herrera          01 AOC                      42.44   4 
 21 H Valdez                  02 VTC                      44.64   5 
 22 Christina Guerin          02 ATC                      48.21   5 
 23 Leisel Barsun             02 ATC                      51.83   4 
 -- Deven Moya                01 CTC                         NT   2 
 -- Isabella Madrid           01 CTC                         NT   2 
 -- Elena Resta               02 CTC                         NT   3 
 -- Jolie McGinnis            01 CTC                         NT   1 
 -- Sevilla Duran             02 ATC                         NT   5 
 -- Mariza Trujillo           02 CTC                         NT   5 
 -- Sarah Vanden-Heuvel       02 RRE                         NT   5 
 -- Ahmiah Young              02 DCT                         NT   2 
 -- Grace Delillo             01 RRE                         NT   3 
 -- Sydni Burrup              02 CTC                         NT   2 
 -- Ellie Ranieri             02 CTC                         NT   4 
 -- Sharla Garcia             01 DCT                         NT   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.81  8/1/1993    Monique Henderson, SanDiego, CA             
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Malakah Crespin           01 RRE                    1:13.77   2   8   
  2 Israel Swanson            01 ATC                    1:16.69   1   6   
  3 Brianna Toya              02 CTC                    1:17.36   1   4   
  4 Kaylee Caldwell           01 RRE                    1:18.85   1   3   
  5 Alicia Salazar            01 CTC                    1:20.64   1   2   
  6 Ema Yuric                 01 ATC                    1:20.72   2   1   
  7 Mariza Trujillo           02 CTC                    1:24.69   2 
  8 Isabella Schrader         01 CTC                    1:27.39   2 
  9 Tabitha Cionelo           02 CTC                    1:28.07   1 
 10 Aleigha Conaway           01 CTC                    1:30.03   3 
 11 Felicia Sena              01 VTC                    1:31.08   1 
 12 Erin Lucero               02 AOC                    1:31.52   3 
 13 Hannah Foley              01 RRE                    1:32.18   1 
 14 Sharla Garcia             01 DCT                    1:38.42   3 
 15 Layla Woolridge           02 AOC                    1:53.40   2 
 -- Eliza Marinier            01 ATC                         NT   2 
 -- Sierra Saenz              02 DCT                         NT   1 
 -- Ahmiah Young              02 DCT                         NT   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:23.98  7/6/1986    Shalynn Carr, LaVerne, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 2:24.70  7/30/1994   Shannon Radarmacher, Houston, TX          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyra Stafford             02 AAT                    3:03.73    8   
  2 Kayla Beck                02 AAT                    3:26.05    6   
  3 Erin Lucero               02 AOC                    3:26.96    4   
  4 Ahmiah Young              02 DCT                    3:29.65    3   
  5 Destiny Archibald         02 DCT                    3:47.18    2   
 -- Sharla Garcia             01 DCT                         NT  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:51.28  6/18/1994   Laura Shannon, Great Barrington, MA       
     JO Meet: J 5:00.72  8/1/1993    Kristin Finch, Marietta, GA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyra Stafford             02 AAT                    6:24.24    8   
  2 Isabella Schrader         01 CTC                    6:48.33    6   
  3 Kayla Beck                02 AAT                    7:12.57    4   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ALBUQUERQUE TRACK CLUB  'B'                         1:03.66    8   
     1) Ema Yuric 01                    2) Israel Swanson 01              
     3) Juliana Tourville 01            4) Iasia Ratliffe 01              
  2 RAVENS TRACK CLUB  'A'                              1:11.40    6   
     1) Anna Abeyta 02                  2) Araceli Lopez 02               
     3) Alessandra Silva 02             4) Oliana Ward 01                 
  3 ALBUQUERQUE TRACK CLUB  'C'                         1:15.42    4   
     1) Loren Martinez 02               2) Lily Yatskowitz 02             
     3) Eliza Marinier 01               4) Siobhan Conyne 01              
 -- ALBUQUERQUE TRACK CLUB  'A'                              NT  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.78m  1972        Ramona Carryl, Infant JESUS TC              
     JO Meet: J 4.45m  7/25/1996   Gayle Hunter, San Bernadino, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Savreena Rael             01 CTC                      2.83m    9-03.50   8   
  2 Isabella Schrader         01 CTC                      2.82m    9-03.00   6   
  3 Araceli Lopez             02 RTC                      2.59m    8-06.00   4   
  4 Maria Barela              02 VTC                     J2.59m    8-06.00   3   
  5 Anna Abeyta               02 RTC                      2.55m    8-04.50   2   
  6 AnaMaria Perez            02 ATC                      2.50m    8-02.50   1   
  7 Mckenzie Allison          02 LMM                      2.47m    8-01.25 
  8 Alessandra Silva          02 RTC                      2.36m    7-09.00 
  9 Kamryn Johnson            02 CTC                      2.31m    7-07.00 
 10 Felicia Sena              01 VTC                      2.29m    7-06.25 
 11 Alyssa Montoya            02 VTC                      2.16m    7-01.00 
 12 Maricela Herrera          01 AOC                      2.06m    6-09.25 
 13 Micaela Herrera           02 VTC                      1.93m    6-04.00 
 14 Miyuki Matthews           01 LMM                      1.90m    6-03.00 
 15 Loulou Bryant             01 LMM                      1.80m    5-11.00 
 16 Mimi Bryant               01 LMM                      1.79m    5-10.50 
 17 Alexandra Osterloh        02 AAT                      1.75m    5-09.00 
 18 Oliana Ward               01 RTC                      1.40m    4-07.25 
 -- Edwards Karis             01 LMM                         ND            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.46m  2003        Amber Curtis                               
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Abigel Garcia             01 CTC                      5.25m   17-02.75   8   
  2 Sierra Saenz              02 DCT                      4.92m   16-01.75   6   
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 33.16m  2003        Hannah Carson                              
     JO Meet: J 33.16m  7/31/2003   Hannah Carter, Mesa, AZ                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Abigel Garcia             01 CTC                     17.24m      56-07   8   
  2 Alessandra Silva          02 RTC                     10.38m      34-01   6   
  3 Miyuki Matthews           01 LMM                      9.53m      31-03   4   
  4 Mckenzie Allison          02 LMM                      9.52m      31-03   3   
  5 Sierra Saenz              02 DCT                      8.13m      26-08   2   
  6 Erin Lucero               02 AOC                      7.61m      25-00   1   
  7 Micaela Herrera           02 VTC                      6.23m      20-05 
  8 Loulou Bryant             01 LMM                      5.59m      18-04 
  9 Mimi Bryant               01 LMM                      5.58m      18-04 
 -- Grace Delillo             01 RRE                         ND            
 -- Sarah Vanden-Heuvel       02 RRE                         ND            
 -- Edwards Karis             01 LMM                         ND            
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tabitha Cionelo           02 CTC                   11:00.72    8   
  2 Ellie Ranieri             02 CTC                   11:26.70    6   
  3 Alexandra Osterloh        02 AAT                   12:07.67    4   
 -- Anayssa Peters            02 DCT                         NT  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  1992        Angela Williams                             
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nakala Watson             99 BRX                      13.43   3   8   
  2 Hannah Thompson           99 DCT                      13.61   1   6   
  3 Aphiniti Crupper          00 RRE                      14.01   1   4   
  4 Breanna Frazier           99 RPM                      14.06   5   3   
  5 Jayna Ball                99 BRX                      14.09   4   2   
  6 Coralys Nieves            99 RRE                      14.10   5   1   
  7 Jaelyn McGee              00 RRE                      14.22   3 
  8 Elena Abeyta              99 RTC                      14.23   1 
  9 Miranda Hart              00 CTC                      14.61   4 
 10 Jaylynn Chavez            99 RRE                      14.63   2 
 11 Trevelynn Monk            00 CTC                      14.70   1 
 12 Clare Moots               99 CTC                      14.90   6 
 13 Brianna Garcia            99 CTC                      15.19   5 
 14 Genai Troy                99 AAT                      15.72   1 
 15 Ciara Bierly              00 CTC                      15.79   3 
 16 Natalie Kulis             00 LMM                      15.89   3 
 17 Jenna Robillard           99 CTC                      15.93   3 
 18 Alexa Hass                99 CTC                      16.33   4 
 19 Rimly Bauer               99 LMM                      16.38   2 
 20 Oceana Barillaro          00 RRE                      16.78   3 
 21 Cera Moots                00 CTC                      17.01   3 
 22 Teaya Oyinatumba          00 CTC                      17.10   1 
 23 Aliciana Lopez-Zamora     99 RTC                      17.14   2 
 24 Gloria Connally           00 CTC                      17.27   4 
 25 Kiera Toya                00 CTC                      18.01   2 
 26 Miya Hamashige            99 LMM                      18.03   6 
 27 Sophie Hare               00 LMM                      18.04   4 
 28 Jordan Hearn              00 ATC                      18.26   3 
 29 Cameron Bahrmann          00 RPM                      18.52   5 
 30 Celina Leos               00 ATC                      18.74   1 
 31 Sitara Bauer              00 LMM                      19.12   6 
 32 Eliana Yatskowitz         00 ATC                      20.29   2 
 33 Marika Sayers             99 LMM                      20.45   5 
 -- Sabrina Schun             00 ATC                         NT   5 
 -- Lyric Abe                 03 BRX                         NT   2 
 -- Selena Romero             00 ATC                         NT   2 
 -- Alyn Sheehan              99 SFJS                        NT   4 
 -- Tatiana Limon             99 CTC                         NT   5 
 -- Emily Avila               00 CTC                         NT   4 
 -- Kaylee Blanton            00 RRE                         NT   4 
 -- Julia Brock               00 LMM                         NT   1 
 -- Kelly Feldman             00 LMM                         NT   5 
 -- Isabelle Ruesch           99 LMM                         NT   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  1992        Angela Williams                             
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nakala Watson             99 BRX                      28.01   2   8   
  2 Hannah Thompson           99 DCT                      28.58   3   6   
  3 Elena Abeyta              99 RTC                      29.16   1   4   
  4 Breanna Frazier           99 RPM                      29.20   3   3   
  5 Coralys Nieves            99 RRE                      30.08   1   2   
  6 Jaylynn Chavez            99 RRE                      30.16   4   1   
  7 Jaelyn McGee              00 RRE                      30.69   1 
  8 Jayna Ball                99 BRX                      30.88   3 
  9 Trevelynn Monk            00 CTC                      31.32   4 
 10 Kalin Gouch               99 DCT                      31.64   2 
 11 Raven Romero              99 RRE                      32.51   4 
 12 Krystal Brown             99 CTC                      32.81   5 
 13 Quinci Emener             99 AAT                      33.64   1 
 14 Alexa Hass                99 CTC                      34.50   3 
 15 Ciara Bierly              00 CTC                      34.56   5 
 16 Jenna Robillard           99 CTC                      34.61   2 
 17 Gloria Connally           00 CTC                      36.51   4 
 18 Madison Wittaker          99 CTC                      37.65   2 
 18 Kiera Toya                00 CTC                      37.65   2 
 20 Aliciana Lopez-Zamora     99 RTC                      37.73   2 
 21 Cameron Bahrmann          00 RPM                      39.88   1 
 22 Oceana Barillaro          00 RRE                      41.43   3 
 23 Celina Leos               00 ATC                      43.43   4 
 -- Sabrina Schun             00 ATC                         NT   5 
 -- Kaylee Blanton            00 RRE                         NT   3 
 -- Selena Romero             00 ATC                         NT   2 
 -- Alyn Sheehan              99 SFJS                        NT   1 
 -- Makayla Saenz             99 DCT                         NT   1 
 -- Quinn Truyol              99 CTC                         NT   4 
 -- Emily Avila               00 CTC                         NT   3 
 -- Teaya Oyinatumba          00 CTC                         NT   1 
 -- Clare Moots               99 CTC                         NT   4 
 -- Brianna Garcia            99 CTC                         NT   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aphiniti Crupper          00 RRE                    1:04.96   1   8   
  2 Clare Moots               99 CTC                    1:08.59   2   6   
  3 Kalin Gouch               99 DCT                    1:09.36   1   4   
  4 Miranda Hart              00 CTC                    1:11.97   3   3   
  5 Makayla Saenz             99 DCT                    1:13.37   2   2   
  6 Cera Moots                00 CTC                    1:16.15   1   1   
  7 Raven Romero              99 RRE                    1:16.41   1 
  8 Krystal Brown             99 CTC                    1:16.45   2 
  9 Lexi Baca                 00 CTC                    1:17.33   3 
 10 Marina Ramos              00 RTC                    1:17.40   1 
 11 Veronica Silva            99 RTC                    1:19.05   2 
 12 Aya Williams              00 ATC                    1:20.68   3 
 13 Gloria Connally           00 CTC                    1:22.46   3 
 14 Kylie Poole               00 CTC                    1:23.16   2 
 15 Jordan Hearn              00 ATC                    1:30.04   1 
 16 Eliana Yatskowitz         00 ATC                    1:42.09   2 
 -- Lyric Abe                 03 BRX                         NT   1 
 -- Hannah Thompson           99 DCT                         NT   3 
 -- Rachel Montoya            99 CTC                         NT   2 
 -- Quinn Truyol              99 CTC                         NT   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.56  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 2:13.56  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Melina McClure            99 CTC                    2:38.04    8   
  2 Zoe Challacombe           99 UNANM                  2:49.72    6   
  3 Kylie Poole               00 CTC                    3:06.75    4   
  4 Jessie McQuarie           99 AAT                    3:10.86    3   
  5 Veronica Silva            99 RTC                    3:15.69    2   
  6 Aya Williams              00 ATC                    3:23.98    1   
  7 Shannon Miller            99 RRE                    3:25.60  
  8 Britney Johnson           99 AOC                    3:54.43  
  9 Natalie Gonzales          99 RRE                    4:16.47  
 -- Quinn Truyol              99 CTC                         NT  
 -- Clare Moots               99 CTC                         NT  
 -- Rachel Montoya            99 CTC                         NT  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:41.62  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Molly Klein               99 CTC                    5:37.37    8   
  2 Esther Beck               00 AAT                    5:46.67    6   
  3 Camila Orozco             99 CTC                    5:54.43    4   
  4 Jessie McQuarie           99 AAT                    6:40.70    3   
  5 Amari Crupper             00 RRE                    7:24.62    2   
  6 Shannon Miller            99 RRE                    7:34.54    1   
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10:03.54  1988        Heather Burroughs                        
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Esther Beck               00 AAT                   11:59.00    8   
  2 Camila Orozco             99 CTC                   12:02.76    6   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.17  1996        Texas Heat                                  
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 RIO RANCHO ELITE  'A'                                 55.71    8   
     1) Jaylynn Chavez 99               2) Aphiniti Crupper 00            
     3) Jaelyn McGee 00                 4) Coralys Nieves 99              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:57.26  1996        United Stars                              
     JO Meet: J 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA          
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer       
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                    5:41.56    8   
     1) Esther Beck 00                  2) Jessie McQuarie 99             
     3) Quinci Emener 99                4) Genai Troy 99                  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.68m  1996        Jacqueline Johnson                          
     JO Meet: J 1.68m  7/27/1996   Jacquelyn Johnson, Yuma, AZ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zoe Challacombe           99 UNANM                    1.20m    3-11.25   8   
  2 Raven Romero              99 RRE                      1.10m    3-07.25   6   
  3 Alexa Hass                99 CTC                      1.00m    3-03.25   4   
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.58m  1998        Gayle Hunter                                
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elena Abeyta              99 RTC                      4.27m   14-00.25   8   
  2 Brianna Garcia            99 CTC                      4.07m   13-04.25   6   
  3 Marina Ramos              00 RTC                      3.99m   13-01.25   4   
  4 Clare Moots               99 CTC                      3.94m   12-11.25   3   
  5 Trevelynn Monk            00 CTC                      3.77m   12-04.50   2   
  6 Lexi Baca                 00 CTC                      3.56m   11-08.25   1   
  7 Ciara Bierly              00 CTC                      3.54m   11-07.50 
  8 Krystal Brown             99 CTC                      3.49m   11-05.50 
  9 Zoe Challacombe           99 UNANM                    3.43m   11-03.00 
 10 Kylie Poole               00 CTC                      3.34m   10-11.50 
 11 Cera Moots                00 CTC                      3.33m   10-11.25 
 12 Genai Troy                99 AAT                      3.21m   10-06.50 
 13 Jenna Robillard           99 CTC                      3.11m   10-02.50 
 14 Natalie Kulis             00 LMM                      3.00m    9-10.25 
 15 Aliciana Lopez-Zamora     99 RTC                      2.88m    9-05.50 
 16 Rimly Bauer               99 LMM                      2.79m    9-02.00 
 17 Britney Johnson           99 AOC                      2.64m    8-08.00 
 18 Sophie Hare               00 LMM                      2.41m    7-11.00 
 19 Teaya Oyinatumba          00 CTC                      2.36m    7-09.00 
 20 Marika Sayers             99 LMM                      2.28m    7-05.75 
 21 Miya Hamashige            99 LMM                      2.12m    6-11.50 
 22 Oceana Barillaro          00 RRE                      2.06m    6-09.25 
 23 Sitara Bauer              00 LMM                      1.52m    5-00.00 
 -- Alyn Sheehan              99 SFJS                        ND            
 -- Makayla Saenz             99 DCT                         ND            
 -- Kalin Gouch               99 DCT                         ND            
 -- Kaylee Blanton            00 RRE                         ND            
 -- Lyric Abe                 03 BRX                         ND            
 -- Tatiana Limon             99 CTC                         ND            
 -- Julia Brock               00 LMM                         ND            
 -- Kelly Feldman             00 LMM                         ND            
 -- Jayna Ball                99 BRX                         ND            
 -- Isabelle Ruesch           99 LMM                         ND            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.90m  1997        Johanna Gambill                            
     JO Meet: J 13.39m  7/25/1996   Achi Ukabam, Florissant, MO                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alicia Arias              00 UNANM                    6.76m   22-02.25   8   
  2 Adaysha Williams          00 BRX                      5.90m   19-04.25   6   
  3 Quinci Emener             99 AAT                      5.55m   18-02.50   4   
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.46m  1997        Amber Curtis                               
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alicia Arias              00 UNANM                   13.75m      45-01   8   
  2 Madison Wittaker          99 CTC                     11.10m      36-05   6   
 -- Adaysha Williams          00 BRX                         ND            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.84m  6/30/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor Gonzales           99 RTC                     21.87m      71-09   8   
  2 Marina Ramos              00 RTC                     21.06m      69-01   6   
  3 Veronica Silva            99 RTC                     16.26m      53-04   4   
  4 Amari Crupper             00 RRE                     11.74m      38-06   3   
  5 Alicia Arias              00 UNANM                   11.11m      36-05   2   
  6 Natalie Kulis             00 LMM                     10.52m      34-06   1   
  7 Rimly Bauer               99 LMM                      9.63m      31-07 
  8 Miya Hamashige            99 LMM                      9.49m      31-02 
  9 Teaya Oyinatumba          00 CTC                      9.36m      30-08 
 10 Sophie Hare               00 LMM                      6.70m      22-00 
 11 Adaysha Williams          00 BRX                      6.20m      20-04 
 12 Sitara Bauer              00 LMM                      5.99m      19-08 
 13 Marika Sayers             99 LMM                      4.62m      15-02 
 -- Isabelle Ruesch           99 LMM                         ND            
 -- Madison Wittaker          99 CTC                         ND            
 -- Kelly Feldman             00 LMM                         ND            
 -- Julia Brock               00 LMM                         ND            
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:53.70  1990        Danielle Safran                           
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor Gonzales           99 RTC                   10:38.82    8   
  2 Kiera Toya                00 CTC                   11:40.94    6   
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  1997        Joyce Alexis, English Gardner(2006)         
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nia Powdrell              98 DCT                      12.84   1   8   
  2 Renee Brinson             97 CTC                      13.31   1   6   
  3 Alexa Romano              97 ATC                      13.85   2   4   
  4 Diera Deloatch            98 BRX                      14.06   2   3   
  5 Grace Gallegos            97 VTC                      14.44   1   2   
  6 Taylor Nez                98 CTC                      14.63   3   1   
  7 Emma Thompson             98 SFJS                     14.74   1 
  8 Jordan Boyden             97 AOC                      14.89   3 
  9 Emma Moya                 98 CTC                      15.27   2 
 10 Antonia Keith             97 DCT                      15.35   3 
 11 Gabrielle Chastenet       98 SFJS                     16.48   2 
 12 Gabriella Bauer           98 ATC                      17.04   3 
 13 Dimee Livingston-Padilla  98 AAT                      18.21   2 
 14 Isabella Benitez-Cordova  98 LMM                      18.70   2 
 15 Erinn Ostic               98 AAT                      19.15   1 
 -- Kataleena Rael            98 CTC                         NT   1 
 -- Isabelle Pearson-Kramer   98 SFJS                        NT   2 
 -- Victoria Chavez           98 CTC                         NT   1 
 -- Erin Archibeck            98 ATC                         NT   2 
 -- Alejandra Chavez          97 CTC                         NT   3 
 -- Alina Barnhouse           97 AOC                         NT   1 
 -- Savannah Delillo          98 RRE                         NT   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.81  2003        Bianca Knight, English Gardner(2006)        
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Renee Brinson             97 CTC                      27.72   1   8   
  2 Joy Newman                97 AAT                      27.89   1   6   
  3 Alexa Romano              97 ATC                      28.04   4   4   
  4 Diera Deloatch            98 BRX                      28.13   1   3   
  5 Bridgette Rodgers         98 AAT                      29.17   1   2   
  6 Jordan Boyden             97 AOC                      29.33   2   1   
  7 Emma Thompson             98 SFJS                     29.49   2 
  8 Sydney Phillips           98 CTC                      30.27   1 
  9 Zoe Castro                97 SFJS                     30.62   3 
 10 Antonia Keith             97 DCT                      30.84   1 
 11 Emma Moya                 98 CTC                      30.87   3 
 12 Grace Gallegos            97 VTC                      30.96   3 
 13 Mason Swanson             98 ATC                      31.15   4 
 14 Nicolette Jones           98 CTC                      31.80   4 
 15 Gabrielle Chastenet       98 SFJS                     33.41   4 
 16 Natasha Browne            98 SFJS                     34.43   3 
 17 Alyssa Gonzales           98 RTC                      34.50   2 
 18 Dimee Livingston-Padilla  98 AAT                      37.78   4 
 -- Isabelle Pearson-Kramer   98 SFJS                        NT   4 
 -- Kataleena Rael            98 CTC                         NT   2 
 -- Alejandra Chavez          97 CTC                         NT   3 
 -- Adrianna Deuel            97 CTC                         NT   1 
 -- Gabriella Bauer           98 ATC                         NT   3 
 -- Erin Archibeck            98 ATC                         NT   4 
 -- Alexys Percival           98 ATC                         NT   2 
 -- Emorie Scott              98 DCT                         NT   4 
 -- Nia Powdrell              98 DCT                         NT   2 
 -- Alina Barnhouse           97 AOC                         NT   2 
 -- Savannah Delillo          98 RRE                         NT   3 
 -- Micaela Resta             97 CTC                         NT   1 
 -- Sierra Quinones           97 CTC                         NT   2 
 -- Erinn Ostic               98 AAT                         NT   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.40  2002        Brandi Cross                                
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alexa Romano              97 ATC                    1:01.99   1   8   
  2 Bridgette Rodgers         98 AAT                    1:08.07   1   6   
  3 Mason Swanson             98 ATC                    1:09.41   1   4   
  4 Sydney Phillips           98 CTC                    1:10.01   3   3   
  5 Zoe Castro                97 SFJS                   1:10.17   1   2   
  6 Joana Fernandez           98 CTC                    1:10.41   3   1   
  7 Nia Powdrell              98 DCT                    1:12.29   2 
  8 Antonia Keith             97 DCT                    1:12.99   1 
  9 Karlene Calavaza          98 CTC                    1:14.30   3 
 10 Adrianna Deuel            97 CTC                    1:15.50   1 
 11 Gabrielle Chastenet       98 SFJS                   1:16.18   3 
 12 Victoria Chavez           98 CTC                    1:19.43   3 
 13 Erinn Ostic               98 AAT                    1:27.88   2 
 14 Julia Tsalabutie          98 RRE                    1:28.76   1 
 15 Dimee Livingston-Padilla  98 AAT                    1:30.66   3 
 -- Isabelle Pearson-Kramer   98 SFJS                        NT   2 
 -- Alexys Percival           98 ATC                         NT   3 
 -- Erin Archibeck            98 ATC                         NT   2 
 -- Melinda McClure           98 CTC                         NT   2 
 -- Alina Barnhouse           97 AOC                         NT   2 
 -- Chelsea Challacombe       97 UNANM                       NT   2 
 -- Alex Chastenet            97 SFJS                        NT   2 
 -- Emorie Scott              98 DCT                         NT   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:09.00  1998        Treani Swain                              
     JO Meet: J 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haley Monteith            98 ATC                    2:43.25    8   
  2 Tania Orozco              97 CTC                    2:58.59    6   
  3 Alina Barnhouse           97 AOC                    3:02.48    4   
  4 Julia Tsalabutie          98 RRE                    3:22.08    3   
  5 Julianna Baca             97 RTC                    3:49.72    2   
 -- Mason Swanson             98 ATC                         NT  
 -- Sierra Quinones           97 CTC                         NT  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:28.61  2005        Jordan Hasay                              
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lia Stefanovich           97 AAT                    5:33.26    8   
  2 Joana Fernandez           98 CTC                    5:47.56    6   
  3 Haley Monteith            98 ATC                    5:54.81    4   
  4 Karlene Calavaza          98 CTC                    6:18.05    3   
  5 Alina Barnhouse           97 AOC                    6:19.39    2   
  6 Tania Orozco              97 CTC                    6:24.77    1   
  7 Gabriella Rodgers         98 AAT                    6:25.19  
 -- Sierra Quinones           97 CTC                         NT  
 -- Julianna Baca             97 RTC                         NT  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lia Stefanovich           97 AAT                   12:03.47    8   
  2 Gabriella Rodgers         98 AAT                   13:55.92    6   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.58  2003        Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC                   
                       S. Williams, E. Collins, D. Lewis, C. Black       
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 SANTA FE JR STRIDERS  'A'                           1:00.17    8   
     1) Natasha Browne 98               2) Zoe Castro 97                  
     3) Emma Thompson 98                4) Alex Chastenet 97              
  2 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                    1:03.37    6   
     1) Joy Newman 97                   2) Bridgette Rodgers 98           
     3) Erinn Ostic 98                  4) Dimee Livingston-Padilla 98    
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:45.90  1993        SoCal Sports Club                         
     JO Meet: J 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 SANTA FE JR STRIDERS  'A'                           4:51.14    8   
     1) Zoe Castro 97                   2) Natasha Browne 98              
     3) Emma Thompson 98                4) Alex Chastenet 97              
  2 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                    5:02.02    6   
     1) Joy Newman 97                   2) Lia Stefanovich 97             
     3) Gabriella Rodgers 98            4) Bridgette Rodgers 98           
 
High Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.74m  1986        Chrissy Mills                               
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chelsea Challacombe       97 UNANM                    1.50m    4-11.00   8   
  2 Diera Deloatch            98 BRX                      1.40m    4-07.00   6   
  3 Julia Tsalabutie          98 RRE                      1.05m    3-05.25   4   
 -- Isabelle Pearson-Kramer   98 SFJS                        NH            
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.07m  1998        Tracee Thomas                               
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joy Newman                97 AAT                      4.64m   15-02.75   8   
  2 Chelsea Challacombe       97 UNANM                    4.50m   14-09.25   6   
  3 Renee Brinson             97 CTC                      4.22m   13-10.25   4   
  4 Jordan Boyden             97 AOC                      4.14m   13-07.00   3   
  5 Taylor Nez                98 CTC                      4.00m   13-01.50   2   
  6 Grace Gallegos            97 VTC                      3.99m   13-01.25   1   
  7 Alex Chastenet            97 SFJS                     3.93m   12-10.75 
  8 Gabriella Bauer           98 ATC                      3.84m   12-07.25 
  9 Alina Barnhouse           97 AOC                      3.53m   11-07.00 
 10 Natasha Browne            98 SFJS                     3.29m   10-09.50 
 11 Gabrielle Chastenet       98 SFJS                     3.25m   10-08.00 
 12 Emma Moya                 98 CTC                      3.20m   10-06.00 
 13 Isabella Benitez-Cordova  98 LMM                      2.19m    7-02.25 
 -- Antonia Keith             97 DCT                         ND            
 -- Nia Powdrell              98 DCT                         ND            
 -- Adrianna Deuel            97 CTC                         ND            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.88m  1976        Susie Ray                                  
     JO Meet: J 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chelsea Challacombe       97 UNANM                   11.15m   36-07.00   8   
  2 Mercedes Lucero           98 AAT                      6.76m   22-02.25   6   
  3 Victoria Chavez           98 CTC                      5.50m   18-00.50   4   
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.32m  1990        Suzy Powell                                
     JO Meet: J 42.92m  7/26/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mercedes Lucero           98 AAT                     11.93m      39-02   8   
  2 Victoria Chavez           98 CTC                     11.89m      39-00   6   
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 44.19m  7/28/2006   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 44.19m  7/28/2006   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Julianna Baca             97 RTC                     15.47m      50-09   8   
  2 Alyssa Gonzales           98 RTC                     14.55m      47-09   6   
  3 Victoria Chavez           98 CTC                     11.94m      39-02   4   
  4 Isabella Benitez-Cordova  98 LMM                     10.19m      33-05   3   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:46.46  1992        Anya Marie Ruoss                         
     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercedes Lucero           98 AAT                   23:09.14    8   
  2 Julianna Baca             97 RTC                   27:37.01    6   
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  1995        Angela Williams                             
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hannah Phillips           96 CTC                      14.13    8   
  2 Jerica Robillard          95 CTC                      16.00    6   
  3 Ann Marcelli              96 CTC                      16.31    4   
 -- Tori Heath                96 SFJS                        NT  
 -- Jordyn Nez                96 CTC                         NT  
 -- Raven Padilla             96 CTC                         NT  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  2004        Bianca Knight                               
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hannah Phillips           96 CTC                      29.29    8   
 -- Jerica Robillard          95 CTC                         NT  
 -- Tori Heath                96 SFJS                        NT  
 -- Raven Padilla             96 CTC                         NT  
 -- Ann Marcelli              96 CTC                         NT  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  2004        Stephanie Smith                             
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moriah Cionelo            96 CTC                    1:17.39    8   
  2 Ann Marcelli              96 CTC                    1:18.08    6   
  3 Halen Emerson             96 ATC                    1:22.17    4   
 -- Tori Heath                96 SFJS                        NT  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:06.64  7/29/2006   Chanelle Price, United Stars              
     JO Meet: J 2:06.64  7/29/2006   Chanelle Price, United Stars              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Halen Emerson             96 ATC                    3:31.91    8   
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.16m  1999        Jill Bell                                   
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jordyn Nez                96 CTC                      4.37m   14-04.00   8   
  2 Hannah Phillips           96 CTC                      4.27m   14-00.25   6   
 -- Tori Heath                96 SFJS                        ND            
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.20m  2001        Michelle Carter                            
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jermany Le Det            95 AOC                      8.84m   29-00.00   8   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13:41.25  7/2/1994    Ana-Maria Ruoss                          
     JO Meet: J 14:29.81  7/30/1996   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moriah Cionelo            96 CTC                   18:59.04    8   
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lamar Rogers              03 AOC                      15.87   3   8   
  2 Jermiah Winfield          03 BRX                      16.48   1   6   
  3 Gabriel Keith             03 DCT                      17.12   4   4   
  4 Daavaun Thrasher          03 CTC                      17.60   5   3   
  5 Pablo Sanchez             03 ATC                      17.62   1   2   
  6 Matthew Didier            03 CTC                      17.90   1   1   
  7 Michael Gallegos          03 RRE                      18.23   5 
  8 Josiah Jones              04 DCT                      18.64   3 
  9 Caith McKeown             03 AAT                      18.65   1 
 10 Exodus Ayers              04 AOC                      19.06   5 
 11 Josiah Tavasci            03 CTC                      19.11   4 
 12 Kahleel King              04 BRX                      19.35   2 
 13 Jeremiah Padilla          03 AAT                      19.64   4 
 14 Aaron Sandoval            03 CTC                      19.73   3 
 15 Derek Martinez            04 CTC                      19.86   1 
 16 Luke Matteucci            03 RPM                      19.90   4 
 17 Jeremiah Cook             06 CTC                      19.91   2 
 18 Isaiah Zubiate            04 ATC                      19.94   1 
 19 Shawn Didier              03 CTC                      20.00   3 
 20 Valentino Barillaro       05 RRE                      20.88   3 
 21 Mathew Phillips           03 ATC                      21.08   4 
 22 Garrett Garcia            05 RPM                      21.46   3 
 23 Ethan McCoy               03 CTC                      21.65   4 
 24 Alex Sandoval             03 CTC                      22.19   2 
 25 Nico Chastenet            04 SFJS                     22.41   5 
 26 Chance Challacombe        04 UNANM                    23.14   2 
 27 Adrian Lucero             05 AAT                      23.42   1 
 28 Makai Sanchez             06 ATC                      24.28   4 
 29 Gabriel Zubiate           06 ATC                      25.98   2 
 30 Jaxsen Martinez           05 RPM                      26.00   2 
 31 Quentin Atencio           07 CTC                      36.69   4 
 -- Pierce Jones              04 ATC                         NT   3 
 -- Mark McNaney              11 RPM                         NT   1 
 -- Noah Grabowsky            03 AAT                         NT   2 
 -- Ahmoni Hearn              05 AOC                         NT   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jermiah Winfield          03 BRX                      34.36   2   8   
  2 Gabriel Keith             03 DCT                      34.61   2   6   
  3 Lamar Rogers              03 AOC                      35.88   3   4   
  4 James Jenkins             03 CTC                      36.51   1   3   
  5 Daavaun Thrasher          03 CTC                      37.11   4   2   
  6 Michael Gallegos          03 RRE                      38.58   1   1   
  7 Caith McKeown             03 AAT                      40.10   1 
  8 William Klein             05 CTC                      40.15   1 
  9 Josiah Jones              04 DCT                      41.20   4 
 10 Santiago Chapman          03 RTC                      41.84   1 
 11 Jaxsen Martinez           05 RPM                      41.96   4 
 12 Exodus Ayers              04 AOC                      42.23   4 
 13 Josiah Heredia            04 RTC                      42.71   3 
 14 Kahleel King              04 BRX                      43.61   4 
 15 Shawn Didier              03 CTC                      43.88   2 
 16 Miles Beck                04 AAT                      44.77   4 
 17 Jeremiah Padilla          03 AAT                      45.09   3 
 18 Ethan McCoy               03 CTC                      45.31   3 
 19 Aaron Sandoval            03 CTC                      46.85   2 
 20 Andrew Lyden              03 AOC                      48.04   3 
 21 Alex Sandoval             03 CTC                      50.58   3 
 22 Aeden Atencio             05 CTC                      50.95   1 
 23 Adrian Lucero             05 AAT                      59.14   2 
 24 Jeremiah Cook             06 CTC                    1:08.11   2 
 25 Quentin Atencio           07 CTC                    1:20.32   3 
 -- Pierce Jones              04 ATC                         NT   2 
 -- Isaiah Zubiate            04 ATC                         NT   4 
 -- Derek Martinez            04 CTC                         NT   1 
 -- Gabriel Zubiate           06 ATC                         NT   2 
 -- Noah Grabowsky            03 AAT                         NT   4 
 -- Mathew Phillips           03 ATC                         NT   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gabriel Keith             03 DCT                    1:21.27   1   8   
  2 Santiago Chapman          03 RTC                    1:26.00   1   6   
  3 Michael Gallegos          03 RRE                    1:27.98   2   4   
  4 Jalen Gutierrez-Phillips  03 AOC                    1:30.99   1   3   
  5 William Klein             05 CTC                    1:31.59   1   2   
  6 Ezra Edwards              03 CTC                    1:35.21   2   1   
  7 Miles Beck                04 AAT                    1:36.52   1 
  8 Josiah Jones              04 DCT                    1:37.36   1 
  9 Josiah Heredia            04 RTC                    1:37.80   2 
 10 Andrew Lyden              03 AOC                    1:41.57   2 
 11 Exodus Ayers              04 AOC                    1:42.20   2 
 12 Nico Chastenet            04 SFJS                   1:42.38   2 
 13 Michael Kulek             04 AAT                    1:46.96   1 
 -- Ahmoni Hearn              05 AOC                         NT   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ezra Edwards              03 CTC                    3:22.60    8   
  2 Jalen Gutierrez-Phillips  03 AOC                    3:38.53    6   
  3 Michael Kulek             04 AAT                    3:50.44    4   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                    1:23.02    8   
     1) Miles Beck 04                   2) Michael Kulek 04               
     3) Jeremiah Padilla 03             4) Caith McKeown 03               
  2 ALBUQUERQUE TRACK CLUB  'A'                         1:30.30    6   
     1) Isaiah Zubiate 04               2) Gabriel Zubiate 06             
     3) Pablo Sanchez 03                4) Makai Sanchez 06               
 -- COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                                   NT  
 -- COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'B'                                   DQ  
     1) Daavaun Thrasher 03             2) Matthew Didier 03              
     3) James Jenkins 03                4) Josiah Tavasci 03              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                              6:57.67    8   
     1) Derek Martinez 04               2) William Klein 05               
     3) Ezra Edwards 03                 4) Aeden Atencio 05               
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jermiah Winfield          03 BRX                      2.54m    8-04.00   8   
  2 Santiago Chapman          03 RTC                      2.38m    7-09.75   6   
  3 Jeremiah Cook             06 CTC                      2.27m    7-05.50   4   
  4 Aaron Sandoval            03 CTC                      2.17m    7-01.50   3   
  5 Josiah Tavasci            03 CTC                      2.10m    6-10.75   2   
  6 Kahleel King              04 BRX                      1.87m    6-01.75   1   
  7 Chance Challacombe        04 UNANM                    1.79m    5-10.50 
  7 Derek Martinez            04 CTC                      1.79m    5-10.50 
  9 Exodus Ayers              04 AOC                      1.65m    5-05.00 
  9 Valentino Barillaro       05 RRE                      1.65m    5-05.00 
 11 Nico Chastenet            04 SFJS                     1.56m    5-01.50 
 12 Ethan McCoy               03 CTC                      1.50m    4-11.25 
 13 Aeden Atencio             05 CTC                      1.19m    3-11.00 
 14 Quentin Atencio           07 CTC                      1.03m    3-04.50 
 -- Makai Sanchez             06 ATC                         ND            
 -- Alex Sandoval             03 CTC                         ND            
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ryan Garcia               03 CTC                      5.20m   17-00.75   8   
  2 Alex Sandoval             03 CTC                      3.99m   13-01.25   6   
  3 Chance Challacombe        04 UNANM                    3.22m   10-06.75   4   
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lamar Rogers              03 AOC                     17.96m      58-11   8   
  2 Jalen Gutierrez-Phillips  03 AOC                     14.37m      47-02   6   
  3 James Jenkins             03 CTC                     13.78m      45-02   4   
  4 Valentino Barillaro       05 RRE                     13.61m      44-08   3   
  5 Matthew Didier            03 CTC                     11.27m      37-00   2   
  6 Ryan Garcia               03 CTC                      9.87m      32-04   1   
  7 Josiah Heredia            04 RTC                      9.01m      29-07 
  8 Shawn Didier              03 CTC                      7.79m      25-07 
  9 Andrew Lyden              03 AOC                      7.54m      24-09 
 -- Ahmoni Hearn              05 AOC                         ND            
 -- Michael Gallegos          03 RRE                         ND            
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.71  2003        Rannell Hall                                
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marcus Martinez           01 RRE                      14.08   1   8   
  2 Brycen Schall             01 RRE                      14.46   1   6   
  3 Keyshawn Ball             01 BRX                      14.55   6   4   
  4 Tyrese Watson             01 BRX                      14.91   6   3   
  5 Austin Erickson           02 AAT                      15.07   1   2   
  6 Klayton Whitezell         01 CTC                      15.10   3   1   
  7 Julian Garcia             01 RPM                      15.20   3 
  8 Aaziah Flores             01 BRX                      15.21   6 
  9 Isaac Newman              02 AAT                      15.43   1 
 10 Jayshawn Hill             01 DCT                      15.51   5 
 11 Delear Davis              01 BRX                      15.58   4 
 12 Jayden Rodriguez          02 CTC                      15.78   1 
 13 Corey Kristensen          01 ATC                      15.95   5 
 14 Dupri Smith               01 DCT                      15.96   4 
 15 Ryan Armstrong            01 CTC                      15.99   1 
 16 Yashiya Crespin           02 RRE                      16.05   1 
 17 Jared Pyle                02 UNANM                    16.09   6 
 18 Nearest Lightfoot         01 AOC                      16.12   5 
 19 Isaiah Gurule             01 RTC                      16.44   1 
 20 Zavdiel Toquinto          01 ATC                      16.52   6 
 21 Mitchell Bauer            02 ATC                      16.60   3 
 22 Steven Pineda-Harris      02 AOC                      16.86   3 
 23 Teagun Glenn              02 RRE                      16.96   2 
 24 Dominic Chavez            02 CTC                      17.02   2 
 25 Deven Escalante           02 CTC                      17.11   3 
 26 Dustin Vena               02 ATC                      17.12   2 
 27 Izayah Williams           01 BRX                      17.25   7 
 28 Ulysses Yarbrough         01 LMM                      17.26   6 
 29 Logan Martinez            02 CTC                      17.42   4 
 30 Terrance Ball             02 BRX                      17.47   5 
 31 Devon Ball                02 BRX                      17.48   3 
 32 Kaden Slater              01 CTC                      17.50   5 
 33 Matzuel Nieves            01 RRE                      17.51   6 
 34 Dezmym Ball               02 BRX                      17.54   7 
 35 Josiah Dumas              02 AOC                      17.55   6 
 36 Ryan Harvey               02 LMM                      17.61   5 
 37 Demetrio Perea            02 RPM                      17.70   5 
 38 Sam Matthews              02 LMM                      17.73   7 
 39 Nichalas Sanchez          02 AAT                      17.83   5 
 40 Terrin Dickey             01 CTC                      17.85   4 
 41 Jake Gushard              01 AAT                      17.86   2 
 42 Sean Martinez             02 CTC                      17.87   2 
 43 August Tierney            02 AAT                      18.52   2 
 44 Layne Kohn                02 CTC                      18.56   4 
 45 Alberto Cabral            01 CTC                      19.43   7 
 46 Richard Jenkins           02 AOC                      19.45   4 
 47 Micahel Montoya           01 VTC                      22.45   7 
 48 Jared Barnard             01 ATC                      22.67   2 
 49 James Bonney              02 CTC                      22.79   7 
 -- Ben Williams              02 ATC                         NT   3 
 -- Richard Delillo           02 RRE                         NT   2 
 -- Stephen Sanchez           01 UNANM                       NT   4 
 -- Zach Pintzow              02 ATC                         NT   4 
 -- Andrew Sanchez            01 UNANM                       NT   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  2003        Rannell Hall                                
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marcus Martinez           01 RRE                      29.10   4   8   
  2 Keyshawn Ball             01 BRX                      29.29   4   6   
  3 Tyrese Watson             01 BRX                      31.32   5   4   
  4 Austin Erickson           02 AAT                      32.64   1   3   
  5 Klayton Whitezell         01 CTC                      32.84   4   2   
  6 Julian Garcia             01 RPM                      32.95   3   1   
  7 Isaac Newman              02 AAT                      33.03   1 
  8 Ryan Armstrong            01 CTC                      33.61   1 
  9 Jayshawn Hill             01 DCT                      33.70   5 
 10 Delear Davis              01 BRX                      34.62   4 
 11 Jayden Rodriguez          02 CTC                      34.68   1 
 12 Yashiya Crespin           02 RRE                      34.89   1 
 13 Dupri Smith               01 DCT                      35.15   2 
 14 Nearest Lightfoot         01 AOC                      35.21   3 
 15 Steven Pineda-Harris      02 AOC                      35.65   5 
 16 Jake Gushard              01 AAT                      35.75   5 
 17 Dezmym Ball               02 BRX                      35.99   5 
 18 Sean Martinez             02 CTC                      36.50   2 
 19 Dominic Chavez            02 CTC                      36.76   2 
 20 Isaiah Gurule             01 RTC                      36.97   1 
 21 Josiah Dumas              02 AOC                      37.55   3 
 22 Matzuel Nieves            01 RRE                      37.62   2 
 23 Devon Ball                02 BRX                      37.69   3 
 24 Terrin Dickey             01 CTC                      38.49   2 
 25 August Tierney            02 AAT                      38.95   4 
 26 Demetrio Perea            02 RPM                      38.99   5 
 27 Logan Martinez            02 CTC                      39.87   4 
 28 Terrance Ball             02 BRX                      41.17   5 
 29 Koby Deuel                02 CTC                      41.94   1 
 30 Layne Kohn                02 CTC                      43.20   4 
 31 Peter Jones               01 CTC                      44.88   2 
 32 Caleb Herrera             01 VTC                      49.78   5 
 33 James Bonney              02 CTC                      55.83   3 
 -- Izaiah Ortiz              01 VTC                         NT   4 
 -- Manuel Garcia             01 RRE                         NT   3 
 -- Ben Williams              02 ATC                         NT   2 
 -- Andrew Sanchez            01 UNANM                       NT   3 
 -- Tyrese Rogers             01 AOC                         NT   3 
 -- Jevon Latham              01 AAT                         NT   1 
 -- Stephen Sanchez           01 UNANM                       NT   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.76  1989        William Obea Moore                          
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aaziah Flores             01 BRX                    1:10.49   3   8   
  2 Julian Garcia             01 RPM                    1:12.02   2   6   
  3 Yashiya Crespin           02 RRE                    1:16.71   1   4   
  4 Manuel Garcia             01 RRE                    1:18.91   3   3   
  5 Corey Kristensen          01 ATC                    1:19.11   3   2   
  6 Terrin Dickey             01 CTC                    1:21.00   1   1   
  7 Daniel Chavez             01 CTC                    1:21.07   3 
  8 Zavdiel Toquinto          01 ATC                    1:21.37   2 
  9 Isaiah Gurule             01 RTC                    1:21.78   1 
 10 Jayshawn Hill             01 DCT                    1:22.28   3 
 11 Kensey Troy               02 AAT                    1:24.02   1 
 12 Mark Lopez-Zamora         02 RTC                    1:27.25   1 
 13 Logan Juno                01 CTC                    1:35.15   2 
 14 Peter Jones               01 CTC                    1:40.34   1 
 15 Koby Deuel                02 CTC                    1:40.95   2 
 16 Jared Barnard             01 ATC                    1:47.32   2 
 17 Izaiah Ortiz              01 VTC                    1:48.33   3 
 18 Jovan Gutierrez           01 AOC                    1:50.33   2 
 -- Jevon Latham              01 AAT                         NT   1 
 -- Zach Pintzow              02 ATC                         NT   1 
 -- Keyshawn Ball             01 BRX                         NT   2 
 -- Mason Cole                02 DCT                         NT   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:19.00  1989        WillIam Obea Moore                        
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brycen Schall             01 RRE                    2:42.79    8   
  2 Daniel Roberts            02 AAT                    2:49.98    6   
  3 Brian Martinez            02 CTC                    2:55.45    4   
  4 Nicholas Killman          02 AAT                    2:57.72    3   
  5 Mark Lopez-Zamora         02 RTC                    3:04.04    2   
  6 Logan Juno                01 CTC                    3:24.79    1   
  7 Gabriel Gonzales          02 RRE                    3:55.01  
  8 Jovan Gutierrez           01 AOC                    4:14.33  
 -- Richard Delillo           02 RRE                         NT  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daniel Roberts            02 AAT                    5:52.71    8   
  2 Mark Lopez-Zamora         02 RTC                    6:06.83    6   
  3 Brian Martinez            02 CTC                    6:07.12    4   
  4 Nicholas Killman          02 AAT                    6:15.77    3   
 -- Mason Cole                02 DCT                         NT  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.63  2003        Metro Dade                                  
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                    1:03.66    8   
     1) Jevon Latham 01                 2) Isaac Newman 02                
     3) Daniel Roberts 02               4) Austin Erickson 02             
  2 ALBUQUERQUE TRACK CLUB  'A'                         1:07.17    6   
     1) Mitchell Bauer 02               2) Zavdiel Toquinto 01            
     3) Dustin Vena 02                  4) Corey Kristensen 01            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:11.54  2000        Speed City                                
     JO Meet: J 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                    6:14.26    8   
     1) Kensey Troy 02                  2) Nicholas Killman 02            
     3) Nichalas Sanchez 02             4) August Tierney 02              
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.55m  1977        David Mosley                                
     JO Meet: J 1.55m  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brycen Schall             01 RRE                      1.10m    3-07.25   8   
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.97m  2004        Thomas Johnson                              
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Keyshawn Ball             01 BRX                      3.60m   11-09.75   8   
  2 Manuel Garcia             01 RRE                      3.41m   11-02.25   6   
  3 Aaziah Flores             01 BRX                     J3.41m   11-02.25   4   
  4 Ryan Armstrong            01 CTC                      3.34m   10-11.50   3   
  5 Mitchell Bauer            02 ATC                      3.14m   10-03.75   2   
  6 Jayden Rodriguez          02 CTC                      3.06m   10-00.50   1   
  7 Josiah Dumas              02 AOC                      2.82m    9-03.00 
  8 Matzuel Nieves            01 RRE                      2.72m    8-11.25 
  8 Dezmym Ball               02 BRX                      2.72m    8-11.25 
 10 Ulysses Yarbrough         01 LMM                      2.71m    8-10.75 
 11 Izayah Williams           01 BRX                      2.70m    8-10.25 
 12 Dustin Vena               02 ATC                      2.62m    8-07.25 
 13 Koby Deuel                02 CTC                      2.58m    8-05.75 
 13 Devon Ball                02 BRX                      2.58m    8-05.75 
 15 Terrance Ball             02 BRX                      2.57m    8-05.25 
 16 Kensey Troy               02 AAT                      2.55m    8-04.50 
 17 Sam Matthews              02 LMM                      2.52m    8-03.25 
 18 Nichalas Sanchez          02 AAT                      2.45m    8-00.50 
 19 Nearest Lightfoot         01 AOC                      2.44m    8-00.25 
 20 Michael Marcelli          01 CTC                      2.34m    7-08.25 
 20 Steven Pineda-Harris      02 AOC                      2.34m    7-08.25 
 22 Jake Gushard              01 AAT                      2.23m    7-03.75 
 22 Delear Davis              01 BRX                      2.23m    7-03.75 
 24 Ryan Harvey               02 LMM                      1.97m    6-05.75 
 25 Izaiah Ortiz              01 VTC                      1.83m    6-00.00 
 26 Micahel Montoya           01 VTC                      1.71m    5-07.50 
 27 Caleb Herrera             01 VTC                      1.35m    4-05.25 
 28 Richard Jenkins           02 AOC                      1.34m    4-04.75 
 -- Dupri Smith               01 DCT                         ND            
 -- Marcus Martinez           01 RRE                         ND            
 -- Jayshawn Hill             01 DCT                         ND            
 -- Peter Jones               01 CTC                         ND            
 -- Stephen Sanchez           01 UNANM                       ND            
 -- Andrew Sanchez            01 UNANM                       ND            
 -- Tyrese Watson             01 BRX                         ND            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.44m  2003        Jon Allen                                  
     JO Meet: J 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Teagun Glenn              02 RRE                      6.91m   22-08.00   8   
  2 Alberto Cabral            01 CTC                      5.76m   18-10.75   6   
  3 Kaden Slater              01 CTC                      4.47m   14-08.00   4   
  4 Jared Barnard             01 ATC                      3.97m   13-00.25   3   
 -- Tyrese Rogers             01 AOC                         ND            
 -- Michael Marcelli          01 CTC                         ND            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 39.39m  2003        Ron Baker                                  
     JO Meet: J 39.39m  8/1/2003    Ron Baker, Utica, KS                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Teagun Glenn              02 RRE                     31.50m     103-04   8   
  2 Daniel Chavez             01 CTC                     21.98m      72-01   6   
  3 Alberto Cabral            01 CTC                     17.71m      58-01   4   
  4 Logan Juno                01 CTC                     16.00m      52-06   3   
  5 Ulysses Yarbrough         01 LMM                     15.54m      51-00   2   
  6 Ryan Harvey               02 LMM                     15.48m      50-09   1   
  7 Jovan Gutierrez           01 AOC                     14.72m      48-03 
  8 Sam Matthews              02 LMM                     12.30m      40-04 
  9 Josiah Dumas              02 AOC                     11.95m      39-02 
 10 Caleb Herrera             01 VTC                     10.74m      35-03 
 11 Richard Jenkins           02 AOC                     10.60m      34-09 
 12 Izaiah Ortiz              01 VTC                      9.10m      29-10 
 13 Micahel Montoya           01 VTC                      8.70m      28-06 
 -- Richard Delillo           02 RRE                         ND            
 -- Michael Marcelli          01 CTC                         ND            
 -- Tyrese Rogers             01 AOC                         ND            
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.70  1998        Michael Grant                               
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Byrd               00 DCT                      12.73   4   8   
  2 Andrew Erickson           00 AAT                      13.55   3   6   
  3 Javien Chavez             99 BRX                      14.05   6   3.50
  3 Wyatt Ward                99 RTC                      14.05   1   3.50
  5 Fabian Gonzalez           99 DCT                      14.15   3   2   
  6 Austin Hise               99 RRE                      14.28   3   1   
  7 Alexander Newman          00 LMM                      14.30   1 
  8 Sharay Ratliffe           99 ATC                      14.41   3 
  9 Joren Dickey              99 CTC                      14.63   2 
 10 Aidan Trejo               99 CTC                      15.18   3 
 11 John Marcelli             99 CTC                      15.30   3 
 12 Cameron Herrera           99 AAT                      15.33   2 
 13 Christian Bonney          99 CTC                      15.38   4 
 13 Jaylen McKinley           99 RRE                      15.38   5 
 15 Cody Gentry               00 RRE                      15.47   1 
 16 Seth Perry                99 RRE                      15.60   4 
 17 Christopher Streetz       99 CTC                      15.62   4 
 18 Miles Brinson             99 CTC                      15.70   1 
 19 Aidan Ranieri             99 CTC                      15.86   5 
 20 Estevan Gonzales          00 VTC                      15.93   2 
 21 Joshua Tavasci            00 CTC                      16.04   1 
 22 Nathan Martinez           00 CTC                      16.21   2 
 23 Matthew Sanchez           99 ATC                      16.34   1 
 24 Damian Browne             00 SFJS                     16.52   2 
 25 William Pino              00 ATC                      16.74   5 
 26 Tyyler Didier             00 CTC                      16.85   4 
 26 Julius Kohn               00 CTC                      16.85   5 
 28 Elijah Cook               00 CTC                      17.66   2 
 29 Matthew Sanchez           00 CTC                      17.79   2 
 30 Antonio Perez             99 ATC                      18.21   5 
 31 Ezekiel Brecher           00 LMM                      20.20   3 
 -- Zeke Brecher              00 LMM                         NT   5 
 -- Dylan Monteith            99 ATC                         NT   5 
 -- Skye Franklin             99 LMM                         NT   4 
 -- Sevastian Valenzuela      00 LMM                         NT   1 
 -- Victor Wauneka            99 CTC                         NT   4 
 -- Elijah Cain               00 BRX                         NT   2 
 -- Justin Salgado            00 DCT                         NT   5 
 -- Joshua Wagner             00 ATC                         NT   3 
 -- Zachary Brewer-Kmatz      99 ATC                         NT   1 
 -- Grant Smith               00 RPM                         NT   4 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.94  1990        Jason Johnson, Malcolm Brown(2006)          
     JO Meet: J 23.94  7/28/1990   Jason Johnson, Malcolm Brown(2006), Shrevepo
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Matthew Sanchez           99 ATC                      28.39   4   8   
  2 Fabian Gonzalez           99 DCT                      29.06   3   6   
  3 Austin Hise               99 RRE                      30.00   3   4   
  4 Sharay Ratliffe           99 ATC                      30.03   2   3   
  5 Andrew Erickson           00 AAT                      30.35   1   2   
  6 Remsa Troy                00 AAT                      30.97   4   1   
  7 Christian Bonney          99 CTC                      31.51   5 
  8 Jaylen McKinley           99 RRE                      31.73   5 
  9 Joshua Sanchez            99 AAT                      31.81   3 
 10 Carson Caranfa            00 RRE                      31.96   1 
 11 Alexander Nash            99 AAT                      32.03   2 
 12 Aidan Trejo               99 CTC                      32.42   4 
 13 Aidan Ranieri             99 CTC                      32.44   3 
 14 Zachary Brewer-Kmatz      99 ATC                      32.75   3 
 15 Matthew Buster            99 AAT                      33.46   4 
 16 Jordan Blume              00 BRX                      34.75   2 
 17 William Pino              00 ATC                      35.11   3 
 18 Nathan Martinez           00 CTC                      35.28   1 
 19 Estevan Gonzales          00 VTC                      35.80   1 
 20 Julius Kohn               00 CTC                      35.86   2 
 21 Tyyler Didier             00 CTC                      36.19   2 
 22 Garrett Yancy             00 RRE                      37.18   1 
 -- Joshua Wagner             00 ATC                         NT   2 
 -- Derrick Trujillo          00 CTC                         NT   3 
 -- Justin Salgado            00 DCT                         NT   2 
 -- Victor Wauneka            99 CTC                         NT   5 
 -- Damian Browne             00 SFJS                        NT   1 
 -- Jordan Byrd               00 DCT                         NT   1 
 -- Miles Brinson             99 CTC                         NT   4 
 -- Wyatt Ward                99 RTC                         NT   2 
 -- John Marcelli             99 CTC                         NT   1 
 -- Javien Chavez             99 BRX                         NT   5 
 -- Grant Smith               00 RPM                         NT   4 
 -- Christopher Streetz       99 CTC                         NT   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.06  1991        William Obea Moore                          
     JO Meet: J 53.06  7/28/1991   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Byrd               00 DCT                    1:01.61   1   8   
  2 Elijah Cain               00 BRX                    1:07.75   1   6   
  3 Christopher Streetz       99 CTC                    1:11.97   2   4   
  4 Fabian Gonzalez           99 DCT                    1:12.05   1   3   
  5 Remsa Troy                00 AAT                    1:13.25   3   2   
  6 John Marcelli             99 CTC                    1:13.93   2   1   
  7 Derrick Trujillo          00 CTC                    1:15.98   2 
  8 Nathan Martinez           00 CTC                    1:16.38   3 
  9 Jordan Blume              00 BRX                    1:19.16   2 
 10 Julius Kohn               00 CTC                    1:21.57   3 
 11 Joshua Tavasci            00 CTC                    1:21.87   1 
 12 Garrett Yancy             00 RRE                    1:22.43   2 
 13 Jovan Powdrell            00 DCT                    1:23.60   1 
 14 Nehemiah Cionelo          00 CTC                    1:27.43   1 
 15 Gregory Sena              00 VTC                    2:03.03   2 
 -- Victor Wauneka            99 CTC                         NT   2 
 -- Dylan Monteith            99 ATC                         NT   1 
 -- Noah Salazar              99 CTC                         NT   1 
 -- Justin Salgado            00 DCT                         NT   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Gazelles                 
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harrison Smith            99 CTC                    2:41.32    8   
  2 Brett McMahon             99 CTC                    2:42.46    6   
  3 Jacob Jenkins             99 CTC                    2:43.47    4   
  4 Ansel Bejos               99 ATC                    2:45.93    3   
  5 Jeremiah Jenkins          00 CTC                    3:05.33    2   
  6 Solomon Barsun            99 ATC                    3:06.24    1   
  7 Mark Joseph               99 ATC                    3:08.33  
  8 Jovan Powdrell            00 DCT                    3:11.31  
  9 Paxton Rodwick            00 CTC                    3:16.74  
 -- Allen Hewson              00 AAT                         NT  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Perez                                
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harrison Smith            99 CTC                    5:31.85    8   
  2 Jacob Jenkins             99 CTC                    5:38.15    6   
  3 Noah Salazar              99 CTC                    5:39.11    4   
  4 Brett McMahon             99 CTC                    5:48.10    3   
  5 Solomon Barsun            99 ATC                    6:11.01    2   
  6 Kordell Ballard           00 AAT                    6:16.01    1   
  7 Devin Haynes              00 AAT                    6:20.09  
  8 Mark Joseph               99 ATC                    6:24.81  
  9 Paxton Rodwick            00 CTC                    6:25.49  
 -- Allen Hewson              00 AAT                         NT  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:38.52  1998        Chris Dominic                             
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 AJ Kedge                  00 UNANM                 11:51.48    8   
  2 Kordell Ballard           00 AAT                   12:45.66    6   
 -- Brett McMahon             99 CTC                         NT  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.54  2004        Dallas Blaze                                
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       Bruce Haigler, Kenneth Lewis, Howard Jefferson, Ad
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 RIO RANCHO ELITE  'A'                                 59.94    8   
     1) Cody Gentry 00                  2) Carson Caranfa 00              
     3) Jaylen McKinley 99              4) Austin Hise 99                 
  2 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                    1:00.50    6   
     1) Alexander Nash 99               2) Joshua Sanchez 99              
     3) Matthew Buster 99               4) Andrew Erickson 00             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:47.50  1994        Glenarden TC                              
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         Bruce Haigler, Kenneth Lewis, Howard Jefferson, Ad
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                    5:22.96    8   
     1) Devin Haynes 00                 2) Kordell Ballard 00             
     3) Joshua Sanchez 99               4) Remsa Troy 00                  
  2 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'B'                    5:29.80    6   
     1) Cameron Herrera 99              2) Matthew Buster 99              
     3) Alexander Nash 99               4) Nicolas Santistevan 00         
 
High Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley                                
     JO Meet: J 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carson Caranfa            00 RRE                      1.20m    3-11.25   8   
  2 Elijah Cain               00 BRX                      1.05m    3-05.25   6   
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Green                               
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miles Brinson             99 CTC                      4.36m   14-03.75   8   
  2 Sharay Ratliffe           99 ATC                      4.29m   14-01.00   6   
  3 Joshua Tavasci            00 CTC                      3.84m   12-07.25   4   
  4 Brett McMahon             99 CTC                      3.78m   12-05.00   3   
  5 Cody Gentry               00 RRE                      3.58m   11-09.00   2   
  6 Aidan Trejo               99 CTC                      3.40m   11-02.00   1   
  7 Estevan Gonzales          00 VTC                      3.26m   10-08.50 
  8 William Pino              00 ATC                      3.24m   10-07.75 
  8 Javien Chavez             99 BRX                      3.24m   10-07.75 
 10 Ansel Bejos               99 ATC                      3.20m   10-06.00 
 11 Derrick Trujillo          00 CTC                      3.10m   10-02.00 
 12 Damian Browne             00 SFJS                     2.94m    9-07.75 
 13 Elijah Cook               00 CTC                      2.89m    9-05.75 
 14 Jordan Blume              00 BRX                      2.78m    9-01.50 
 15 Garrett Yancy             00 RRE                      2.40m    7-10.50 
 -- Sevastian Valenzuela      00 LMM                         ND            
 -- Zeke Brecher              00 LMM                         ND            
 -- Skye Franklin             99 LMM                         ND            
 -- Wyatt Ward                99 RTC                         ND            
 -- Gregory Sena              00 VTC                         ND            
 -- Jacob Jenkins             99 CTC                         ND            
 -- Alexander Newman          00 LMM                         ND            
 -- Ezekiel Brecher           00 LMM                         ND            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.15m  1980        Troy Fowler                                
     JO Meet: J 14.70m  7/28/2006   Ashton Henderson, 09-Tulsa Exp             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joren Dickey              99 CTC                      9.78m   32-01.00   8   
  2 Neal Bitsie               99 AAT                      6.96m   22-10.00   6   
  3 Matthew Sanchez           00 CTC                      6.62m   21-08.75   4   
  4 Lorenzo Romero            99 RTC                      6.46m   21-02.50   3   
  5 Kyronn Young              00 BRX                      6.43m   21-01.25   2   
  6 Fred Mady                 00 ATC                      6.40m   21-00.00   1   
  7 Dylan Monteith            99 ATC                      5.92m   19-05.25 
  8 Nicolas Santistevan       00 AAT                      5.83m   19-01.50 
  9 Remington Swanson         99 ATC                      5.37m   17-07.50 
 10 Jeremiah Jenkins          00 CTC                      5.21m   17-01.25 
 11 Zachary Brewer-Kmatz      99 ATC                      5.10m   16-08.75 
 12 Antonio Perez             99 ATC                      3.97m   13-00.25 
 13 Mark Joseph               99 ATC                      3.87m   12-08.50 
 -- Cameron Herrera           99 AAT                         ND            
 -- Seth Perry                99 RRE                         ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 48.65m  1982        Michael Stubblefield                       
     JO Meet: J 38.62m  7/28/1994   Phillip Tabor, Ardmore, OK                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joren Dickey              99 CTC                     16.57m      54-04   8   
  2 Neal Bitsie               99 AAT                     14.14m      46-05   6   
  3 Lorenzo Romero            99 RTC                     13.19m      43-03   4   
 -- Elijah Cook               00 CTC                         ND            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter                               
     JO Meet: J 50.58m  7/31/2003   Zachary Ochs, Mahomet, IL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jacob Jenkins             99 CTC                     25.36m      83-02   8   
  2 Seth Perry                99 RRE                     23.29m      76-05   6   
  3 Wyatt Ward                99 RTC                     22.37m      73-05   4   
  4 Matthew Sanchez           00 CTC                     21.19m      69-06   3   
  5 Kyronn Young              00 BRX                     16.76m      55-00   2   
  6 Neal Bitsie               99 AAT                     16.59m      54-05   1   
  7 Zeke Brecher              00 LMM                     14.26m      46-09 
  8 Nehemiah Cionelo          00 CTC                     13.83m      45-04 
  9 Lorenzo Romero            99 RTC                     13.47m      44-02 
 10 Gregory Sena              00 VTC                     12.68m      41-07 
 -- Dylan Monteith            99 ATC                         ND            
 -- Skye Franklin             99 LMM                         ND            
 -- Sevastian Valenzuela      00 LMM                         ND            
 -- Ezekiel Brecher           00 LMM                         ND            
 -- Remington Swanson         99 ATC                         ND            
 -- Alexander Newman          00 LMM                         ND            
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:44.10  1994        Tristin Ruoss                             
     JO Meet: J 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicolas Santistevan       00 AAT                    9:50.79    8   
  2 Devin Haynes              00 AAT                    9:53.47    6   
  3 Nehemiah Cionelo          00 CTC                   10:59.63    4   
  4 Jeremiah Jenkins          00 CTC                   11:24.91    3   
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  2000        Michael Grant                               
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mykell Shexnader          97 BRX                      12.48   3   8   
  2 Kai Padilla               98 RRE                      13.03   1   6   
  3 Richard Johnson           97 DCT                      13.08   1   4   
  4 Charles Countee           97 AOC                      13.15   3   3   
  5 Augustus Swanson          97 ATC                      13.39   1   2   
  6 Joshua Garcia             97 RRE                      13.44   2   1   
  7 Josh Foley                98 RRE                      13.71   3 
  8 Elijah Lira               98 CTC                      14.13   1 
  9 Elijah Brown              98 AOC                      14.14   1 
 10 Marcus Pineda-Harris      98 AOC                      14.23   2 
 11 Jacob Mellady             98 AAT                      14.72   1 
 12 Malik Boyden              97 AOC                      14.89   2 
 -- Alexander Bierly          98 CTC                         NT   3 
 -- Jovohn Jones              97 DCT                         NT   2 
 -- Max Bernstein             97 ATC                         NT   2 
 -- Nathan Zapata             97 RTC                         NT   2 
 -- Nicholas Gurule           98 VTC                         NT   1 
 -- Stone Myers               97 RRE                         NT   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84  2000        Michael Grant                               
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mykell Shexnader          97 BRX                      26.06   3   8   
  2 Kai Padilla               98 RRE                      27.79   1   6   
  3 Joshua Garcia             97 RRE                      27.89   1   4   
  4 Brady Schall              98 RRE                      28.17   2   3   
  5 Richard Johnson           97 DCT                      28.40   3   2   
  6 Rosendo Gonzales          97 VTC                      29.05   1   1   
  7 Augustus Swanson          97 ATC                      29.12   2 
  8 Elijah Lira               98 CTC                      30.30   2 
  9 Marcus Pineda-Harris      98 AOC                      30.67   1 
 10 Malik Boyden              97 AOC                      30.95   2 
 11 Keenan Toya               98 CTC                      31.11   3 
 12 Jacob Mellady             98 AAT                      31.69   1 
 13 Kevin Davis               97 CTC                      34.12   1 
 -- Gideon Grafe              97 CTC                         NT   3 
 -- Alejandro Goldston        98 AOC                         NT   2 
 -- Jovohn Jones              97 DCT                         NT   1 
 -- Nicholas Gurule           98 VTC                         NT   1 
 -- Stone Myers               97 RRE                         NT   2 
 -- Max Bernstein             97 ATC                         NT   2 
 -- Charles Countee           97 AOC                         NT   3 
 -- Elijah Brown              98 AOC                         NT   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  1993        William Obea Moore                          
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Augustus Swanson          97 ATC                    1:02.77   2   8   
  2 Ricardo Nieves            97 RRE                    1:03.83   1   6   
  3 Rosendo Gonzales          97 VTC                    1:03.96   1   4   
  4 Ezra Fernandez            97 CTC                    1:06.97   2   3   
  5 Elijah Lira               98 CTC                    1:11.34   2   2   
  6 Antonio Ramos             98 RTC                    1:13.07   2   1   
  7 Richard Johnson           97 DCT                    1:13.92   1 
  8 Josiah Smith              98 DCT                    1:14.73   2 
  9 Gideon Grafe              97 CTC                    1:17.39   2 
 10 Kevin Davis               97 CTC                    1:21.98   1 
 -- Alexander Bierly          98 CTC                         NT   1 
 -- Alejandro Goldston        98 AOC                         NT   1 
 -- Stone Myers               97 RRE                         NT   1 
 -- Nathan Zapata             97 RTC                         NT   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  2001        Cody Harper                               
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Noah Dodd                 98 RRE                    2:27.77    8   
  2 Matt Fort                 97 CTC                    2:29.40    6   
  3 Michael Armijo            98 UNANM                  2:37.89    4   
  4 Keenan Toya               98 CTC                    2:39.23    3   
  5 Ricardo Nieves            97 RRE                    2:54.47    2   
  6 Antonio Ramos             98 RTC                    2:56.29    1   
  7 Connor Johnston           98 ATC                    3:02.69  
  8 Josiah Smith              98 DCT                    3:10.70  
  9 Elijah Gurule             97 DCT                    3:15.77  
 -- Gideon Grafe              97 CTC                         NT  
 -- Connor Laktasic           98 AAT                         NT  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:04.72  1983        Jason Lienau                              
     JO Meet: J 4:10.56  7/31/2005   Nathan Mathabane, Dare to Dream           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Connor Laktasic           98 AAT                    5:11.07    8   
  2 Matt Fort                 97 CTC                    5:20.05    6   
  3 Bryce Bitsie              97 AAT                    5:24.97    4   
  4 Jacob Blauser             97 AAT                    5:43.59    3   
  5 Keenan Toya               98 CTC                    5:45.50    2   
  6 Noah Dodd                 98 RRE                    5:52.40    1   
 -- Connor Johnston           98 ATC                         NT  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:08.86  1993        Tom Caughlan                              
     JO Meet: J 9:08.86  7/31/1993   Tom Caughlan, Mason City, IA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacob Blauser             97 AAT                   11:52.00    8   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 43.25  2003        Florida Elite, Florida Elite TC             
                       J. Wesley, A. Harris, E. Peoples, D. Miller       
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 RIO RANCHO ELITE  'A'                                 52.35    8   
     1) Josh Foley 98                   2) Joshua Garcia 97               
     3) Kai Padilla 98                  4) Brady Schall 98                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:23.96  1993        LA Jets                                   
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 RIO RANCHO ELITE  'A'                               4:27.54    8   
     1) Brady Schall 98                 2) Kyle Petrey 97                 
     3) Joshua Garcia 97                4) Kai Padilla 98                 
  2 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                    4:58.19    6   
     1) Bryce Bitsie 97                 2) Connor Laktasic 98             
     3) Jacob Mellady 98                4) Jacob Blauser 97               
 
High Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.94m  1998        Donovan Kilmartin                           
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kyle Petrey               97 RRE                      1.45m    4-09.00   8   
  2 Mykell Shexnader          97 BRX                      1.20m    3-11.25   6   
  3 Josh Foley                98 RRE                     J1.20m    3-11.25   4   
  4 Noah Dodd                 98 RRE                      1.15m    3-09.25   3   
 -- Elijah Brown              98 AOC                         NH            
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson                              
     JO Meet: J 6.59m  7/25/1997   Thomas Mootry, San Diego                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kyle Petrey               97 RRE                      4.79m   15-08.75   8   
  2 Ricardo Nieves            97 RRE                      4.21m   13-09.75   6   
  3 Rosendo Gonzales          97 VTC                      4.15m   13-07.50   4   
  4 Mykell Shexnader          97 BRX                      3.91m   12-10.00   3   
  5 Charles Countee           97 AOC                      3.83m   12-06.75   2   
  6 Brady Schall              98 RRE                      3.80m   12-05.75   1   
  7 Jacob Mellady             98 AAT                      3.48m   11-05.00 
  8 Malik Boyden              97 AOC                      3.46m   11-04.25 
  9 Marcus Pineda-Harris      98 AOC                      3.43m   11-03.00 
 -- Alexander Bierly          98 CTC                         ND            
 -- Jovohn Jones              97 DCT                         ND            
 -- Elijah Brown              98 AOC                         ND            
 -- Nicholas Gurule           98 VTC                         ND            
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  1996        Chris Sprague                              
     JO Meet: J 17.66m  7/30/1994   Van Mounts, Bakersfield, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elijah Goodwin            98 CTC                      9.89m   32-05.50   8   
  2 Nicholas Goodwin          97 CTC                      9.30m   30-06.25   6   
  3 Bryce Bitsie              97 AAT                      8.46m   27-09.25   4   
  4 Riley Lopez               98 RTC                      7.70m   25-03.25   3   
  5 Esteban Abeyta            97 RTC                      6.08m   19-11.50   2   
  6 Garrett Jones             97 ATC                      5.79m   19-00.00   1   
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.52m  1995        Joel Armitage                              
     JO Meet: J 56.58m  7/28/1995   Joel Armitage, Omaha, NE                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Esteban Abeyta            97 RTC                     19.08m      62-07   8   
  2 Riley Lopez               98 RTC                     18.04m      59-02   6   
  3 Bryce Bitsie              97 AAT                     16.28m      53-05   4   
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.62m  7/29/2005   Matthew Kosecki, Track Houston             
     JO Meet: J 54.62m  7/29/2005   Matthew Kosecki, Track Houston             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Antonio Ramos             98 RTC                     24.48m      80-04   8   
  2 Keenan Toya               98 CTC                     21.42m      70-03   6   
  3 Nicholas Goodwin          97 CTC                     19.87m      65-02   4   
  4 Elijah Goodwin            98 CTC                     19.61m      64-04   3   
  5 Esteban Abeyta            97 RTC                     17.45m      57-03   2   
  6 Kevin Davis               97 CTC                     11.08m      36-04   1   
 -- Nicholas Gurule           98 VTC                         ND            
 -- Nathan Zapata             97 RTC                         ND            
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:02.58  7/25/2006   Trevor Barron, South Park                
     JO Meet: J 14:02.58  7/25/2006   Trevor Barron, South Park                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Elijah Gurule             97 DCT                         NT  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Damian Streetz            96 CTC                      11.93   2   8   
  2 Brennen Schall            96 RRE                      12.22   1   6   
  3 Dominico Chavez           96 RRE                      12.61   1   4   
  4 Robert Vicknair           96 RRE                      12.78   1   3   
  5 Nick Telesha              95 CTC                      13.21   1   2   
  6 Theodore Kinyak           96 AAT                      13.74   1   1   
  7 Brandon Toya              96 CTC                      15.20   1 
  8 Marquese Calloway         96 AOC                      15.91   2 
 -- Michael Johnson           95 DCT                         NT   2 
 -- Thyree Peoples            96 DCT                         NT   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  1995        William Obea Moore                          
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Parker Conaway            96 CTC                      25.13   2   8   
  2 Dominico Chavez           96 RRE                      25.93   1   6   
  3 Brennen Schall            96 RRE                      26.03   1   4   
  4 Damian Streetz            96 CTC                      26.44   1   3   
  5 Nick Telesha              95 CTC                      26.68   1   2   
  6 Theodore Kinyak           96 AAT                      27.02   1   1   
  7 Robert Vicknair           96 RRE                      27.16   1 
  8 Marquese Calloway         96 AOC                      33.21   1 
 -- Thyree Peoples            96 DCT                         NT   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  1995        William Obea Moore                          
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Damian Streetz            96 CTC                      58.83   1   8   
  2 Deondre Ball              96 BRX                    1:00.24   1   6   
  3 Thyree Peoples            96 DCT                    1:03.08   1   4   
  4 Joshua Jenkins            96 CTC                    1:04.53   1   3   
  5 Theodore Kinyak           96 AAT                    1:05.90   1   2   
  6 Grey Smith                96 UNANM                  1:10.07   2   1   
 -- Dominico Chavez           96 RRE                         NT   1 
 -- Marc Martinez             96 DCT                         NT   1 
 -- John Wayne Ruggles        95 RRE                         NT   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:52.25  7/29/2006   Howard Shepard, Texas Stars Trac          
     JO Meet: J 1:52.25  7/29/2006   Howard Shepard, Texas Stars Trac          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parker Conaway            96 CTC                    2:17.17    8   
  2 Deondre Ball              96 BRX                    2:32.05    6   
  3 Grey Smith                96 UNANM                  2:34.90    4   
 -- Brandon Toya              96 CTC                         NT  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.15m  1992        Eric Bishop                                 
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Deondre Ball              96 BRX                      1.35m    4-05.00   8   
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley                              
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Theodore Kinyak           96 AAT                      4.57m   15-00.00   8   
 -- Joshua Jenkins            96 CTC                         ND            
 -- Thyree Peoples            96 DCT                         ND            
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.24m  1975        Larry Rosen                                
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marquise Montoya          95 BRX                     11.55m   37-10.75   8   
  2 Noah Madrid               96 UNANM                   10.75m   35-03.25   6   
  3 Cole Kreger               96 ATC                     10.41m   34-02.00   4   
  4 Nick Telesha              95 CTC                      7.28m   23-10.75   3   
 -- Young Khari               96 BRX                         ND            
 -- Brandon Toya              96 CTC                         ND            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.80m  1985        Kammy Keshmiri                             
     JO Meet: J 54.29m  7/28/2005   Geoffrey Tabor, Ardmore TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Noah Madrid               96 UNANM                   30.07m      98-08   8   
  2 Marquise Montoya          95 BRX                     27.10m      88-11   6   
  3 Cole Kreger               96 ATC                     22.27m      73-01   4   
 -- Young Khari               96 BRX                         ND            
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.81m  2001        Dustin Johnson                             
     JO Meet: J 58.66m  7/28/2000   Brandon Racca, Iowa, LA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daniel Sanchez            95 CTC                     37.00m     121-05   8   
  2 Brandon Toya              96 CTC                     31.51m     103-04   6   
  3 Joshua Jenkins            96 CTC                     29.60m      97-01   4   
  4 Marquise Montoya          95 BRX                     23.74m      77-11   3   
 -- Chris Acosta              96 AOC                         ND            
 -- Young Khari               96 BRX                         ND            
 -- Marc Martinez             96 DCT                         ND            
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  2005        J- Mee Samuels, Carolina Mustangs           
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Timmie Vasquez            94 ATC                      12.46    8   
 -- Nathan Sheridan           92 SFJS                        NT  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:49.49  2000        Nick Davenport                            
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zach Castillo             94 CTC                    2:11.95    8   
  2 Timmie Vasquez            94 ATC                    2:35.35    6   
 -- Nathan Sheridan           92 SFJS                        NT  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:51.21  1985        John Quade                                
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zach Castillo             94 CTC                    4:38.71    8   
 
Long Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King                                 
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Timmie Vasquez            94 ATC                      5.03m   16-06.00   8   
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.43m  1997        Dwight Johnson                             
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lucas Lucero              94 AAT                      6.95m   22-09.75   8   
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 63.02m  1979        Clint Johnson                              
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lucas Lucero              94 AAT                     14.45m      47-05   8   
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 70.94m  1998        Brian Kollar                               
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Timmie Vasquez            94 ATC                     38.87m     127-06   8   
 
1500 Meter Run Masters 45 Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Benjamin Rodefer          63 CTC                    5:11.31    8   
 
100 Meter Dash Seniors 65 Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richard Wild              45 UNANM                    14.05    8   
 
200 Meter Dash Seniors 65 Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richard Wild              45 UNANM                    30.13    8   
 
Long Jump Seniors 65 Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Richard Wild              45 UNANM                       ND