2016 USATF New Mexico Junior Olympics Cross Country Championships
                              Walatowa Youth Center                               
 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #10 Martinez, Laila      08 Acoma Running Club      6:34.5    8:10.26    1   
  2 #216 Martinez-Crook, Luc  08 Sol Running Club A      6:43.5    8:21.35    2   
  3 #264 Fleg, Nizhoni        08 Swrm A                  6:52.2    8:32.17    3   
  4 #391 Madalena, Brooke     08 Wrc A                   6:57.9    8:39.27    4   
  5 #306 Toledo, Cara         08 Tds A                   7:06.4    8:49.88        
  6  #19 Poncho, Gabriella    08 Acoma Running Club      7:10.1    8:54.42    5   
  7 #399 Sandia, Hayden       08 Wrc A                   7:13.1    8:58.18    6   
  8 #375 Baca, Jaiden         09 Wrc A                   7:13.6    8:58.86    7   
  9 #214 Marquez, Isa         09 Sol Running Club A      7:14.8    9:00.30    8   
 10 #374 Baca, Hailey         09 Wrc A                   7:16.7    9:02.66    9   
 11 #366 Valdez, Marizia      08 Unattached              7:16.9    9:02.85        
 12 #388 Loretto, Taylynn     09 Wrc A                   7:23.7    9:11.41   10   
 13 #248 Valdez, Mary         08 Sol Running Club A      7:31.3    9:20.75   11   
 14  #22 Routzen, Tyle        09 Acoma Running Club      7:31.9    9:21.51   12   
 15 #237 Sarracino, Kyla      08 Sol Running Club A      7:36.1    9:26.79   13   
 16 #313 Winters, Erin        08 Tds A                   7:39.0    9:30.32        
 17 #192 Chavez, Marisol      09 Sol Running Club B      7:46.7    9:39.99   14   
 18  #71 Montoya, Grace       09 Actc A                  7:46.9    9:40.16        
 19 #336 Howard, Keyilnaazba  09 Unattached              7:48.3    9:41.91        
 20 #205 Herrera, Angelica    08 Sol Running Club A      7:54.0    9:49.05   15   
 21 #213 Lee, Vivian          08 Sol Running Club B      7:57.4    9:53.22   16   
 22 #268 Lopez, Bella         08 Swrm A                  8:00.2    9:56.68   17   
 23   #5 Lorenzo, Jaidyn      09 Acoma Running Club      8:01.9    9:58.77   18   
 24 #395 Pasquale, Vinaya     09 Wrc A                   8:06.7   10:04.82   19   
 25  #17 Poncho, Chloe        11 Acoma Running Club      8:13.9   10:13.69        
 26  #25 Siow, Madison        09 Acoma Running Club      8:14.3   10:14.27   20   
 27 #327 Cobb, Naat'aaniibaa  08 Unattached              8:20.7   10:22.16        
 28 #270 Lopez, Madison       09 Swrm A                  8:22.2   10:24.00   21   
 29   #4 Lewis, Tesa          09 Acoma Running Club      8:23.9   10:26.19   22   
 30  #21 Romero, Kiara        10 Acoma Running Club      8:24.2   10:26.53   23   
 31 #136 Spinnato, Ava        08 Cougar Track Club A     8:40.7   10:47.10   24   
 32 #411 Yepa, Wanda          08 Wrc A                   8:43.6   10:50.60   25   
 33 #274 Lucio, Amaya         08 Swrm A                  8:49.2   10:57.66   26   
 34 #290 Yeppa, Kaylina       09 Swrm A                  8:49.6   10:58.07   27   
 35  #43 Jones, Peyton        09 Aat A                   8:51.7   11:00.68        
 36 #385 Galvan, Isabella     09 Wrc A                   8:52.6   11:01.78   28   
 37 #253 Wright, Ava          09 Sol Running Club B      8:54.6   11:04.31   29   
 38 #169 Montoya, Julyssa     10 Nb3f XC Club A          9:05.3   11:17.59        
 39 #234 Sands, Amberlyn      11 Sol Running Club B      9:05.6   11:18.04   30   
 40  #95 Chapa, Ayden         09 Cougar Track Club A     9:07.0   11:19.68   31   
 41 #351 Patricio, Layla      10 Unattached              9:09.3   11:22.60        
 42 #180 Apodaca, Jazalyn     10 Sol Running Club B      9:14.2   11:28.69   32   
 43 #103 Gallegos, Esperanza  09 Cougar Track Club A     9:17.2   11:32.43   33   
 44 #131 Romero, Marisol      10 Cougar Track Club A     9:18.6   11:34.11   34   
 45 #170 Paisano, Edwina      08 Nb3f XC Club A          9:42.0   12:03.22        
 46 #344 Johnson, Siobhan     09 Unattached              9:42.7   12:04.09        
 47 #275 Lucio, Mea           10 Swrm A                  9:45.7   12:07.85   35   
 48 #100 Fisher, Avery        10 Cougar Track Club A     9:46.8   12:09.24   36   
 49 #167 Lujan, Kyrie         10 Nb3f XC Club A          9:52.9   12:16.78        
 50 #173 Sanchez, Mikayla     10 Nb3f XC Club A          9:55.6   12:20.14        
 51  #28 Victorino, Alana     11 Acoma Running Club     10:02.9   12:29.23        
 52 #288 Toledo, Khylani      10 Swrm A                 11:20.7   14:05.89   37   
 53   #3 Holmes, Zamaria      11 Acoma Running Club     11:37.5   14:26.76        



                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Walatowa Running Club A      36    4    6    7    9   10   19   25   28      
      Total Time:    44:50.38                                                     
         Average:     8:58.08                                                     
   2 Sol Running Club A           49    2    8   11   13   15                     
      Total Time:    45:58.24                                                     
         Average:     9:11.65                                                     
   3 Acoma Running Club A         56    1    5   12   18   20   22   23           
      Total Time:    46:39.23                                                     
         Average:     9:19.85                                                     
   4 Sports Warriors Track C A    94    3   17   21   26   27   35   37           
      Total Time:    50:48.58                                                     
         Average:    10:09.72                                                     
   5 Sol Running Club B          121   14   16   29   30   32                     
      Total Time:    53:24.25                                                     
         Average:    10:40.85                                                     
   6 Cougar Track Club A         158   24   31   33   34   36                     
      Total Time:    57:22.56                                                     
         Average:    11:28.52                                         
2016 USATF New Mexico Junior Olympics Cross Country Championships
                              Walatowa Youth Center                               
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #118 Loretto, Kale        08 Cougar Track Club A     6:06.4    7:35.27    1   
  2  #39 Femling, Tesfaye     08 Aat A                   6:26.5    8:00.31    2   
  3 #120 Magdalena, Brayden   09 Cougar Track Club A     6:37.7    8:14.21    3   
  4 #269 Lopez, Bentley       08 Swrm A                  6:41.0    8:18.24    4   
  5 #276 Mirabal, Brandon     08 Swrm A                  6:42.7    8:20.35    5   
  6  #31 Beers, Daniel        08 Aat A                   6:53.2    8:33.39    6   
  7  #90 Burks, Mason         08 Cougar Track Club A     6:54.5    8:35.08    7   
  8  #53 Yassin, Ronny        09 Aat A                   6:58.8    8:40.37    8   
  9  #37 Femling, Israel      09 Aat A                   7:01.7    8:44.01    9   
 10 #224 Padilla, Micah       08 Sol Running Club A      7:02.0    8:44.35   10   
 11  #38 Femling, Lewi        10 Aat A                   7:06.1    8:49.51   11   
 12 #406 Toya, Garrin         09 Wrc A                   7:12.2    8:57.01   12   
 13 #236 Sarracino, Brian     09 Sol Running Club A      7:12.6    8:57.60   13   
 14 #277 Notah, Jacoby        08 Swrm A                  7:13.3    8:58.49   14   
 15 #129 Philips, Jacob       08 Cougar Track Club A     7:13.8    8:59.08   15   
 16 #107 Hoffman, Kodin       08 Cougar Track Club A     7:16.2    9:02.09   16   
 17 #190 Burdick, Saminas     09 Sol Running Club A      7:19.1    9:05.61   17   
 18 #259 Dauphinais, Brant    09 Swrm A                  7:20.6    9:07.50   18   
 19 #342 Hunt, Ryan           08 Unattached              7:25.9    9:14.09        
 20 #322 Brandser, Brian      08 Unattached              7:27.2    9:15.72        
 21 #353 Pedro, Tagoya        08 Unattached              7:29.5    9:18.60        
 22  #35 Dean, Mason          09 Aat A                   7:33.9    9:23.99   19   
 23 #308 Toledo, Jayshawn     08 Tds A                   7:34.3    9:24.56        
 24 #287 Teneng, Daniel       08 Swrm B                  7:37.4    9:28.39        
 25 #263 Fleg, Bah'Hozhooni   11 Swrm A                  7:39.2    9:30.62   20   
 26  #52 West, Benjamin       08 Aat A                   7:39.5    9:31.00   21   
 27 #273 Lovato, Wesley       09 Swrm A                  7:41.4    9:33.31   22   
 28 #289 Walsh-Dilley, Huckl  09 Swrm A                  7:43.0    9:35.38   23   
 29 #397 Pecos, Merlin        08 Wrc A                   7:47.6    9:41.05   24   
 30  #18 Poncho, Evan         09 Acoma Running Club      7:59.7    9:56.14        
 31 #161 Begay, Quinton       10 Nb3f XC Club A          8:00.5    9:57.15        
 32 #410 Victorino, Marion    10 Wrc A                   8:02.5    9:59.54   25   
 33 #123 Mireles, Daniel      09 Cougar Track Club A     8:12.7   10:12.20   26   
 34  #82 Ulrich, Carson       08 Actc A                  8:18.2   10:19.11        
 35  #74 Prada, Samuel        08 Actc A                  8:21.2   10:22.82        
 36 #256 Calabaza, Nathan     10 Swrm B                  8:21.6   10:23.26        
 37 #384 Gachupin, Michael    10 Wrc A                   8:22.9   10:24.87   27   
 38 #175 Torres, Ethan        09 Nb3f XC Club A          8:23.2   10:25.32        
 39 #407 Toya, Keean          09 Wrc A                   8:23.8   10:26.08   28   
 40  #47 Poindexter, Augustu  10 Aat B                   8:24.2   10:26.60        
 41 #346 Lee III, Robert      09 Unattached              8:29.5   10:33.17        
 42 #261 Delu, Jack           08 Swrm B                  8:34.0   10:38.68        
 43  #29 Wauneka, Trae        08 Acoma Running Club      8:41.3   10:47.84        
 44  #34 Chandler, Calden     08 Aat A                   8:44.7   10:52.02   29   
 45   #8 Martinez, Kingston   11 Acoma Running Club      8:51.4   11:00.29        
 46 #382 Gachupin, Adam       09 Wrc A                   9:09.2   11:22.46   30   
 47 #267 Lieb, Josiah         08 Swrm B                  9:30.5   11:48.90        
 48 #138 Toya, Liam           10 Cougar Track Club A     9:32.5   11:51.44   31   
 49 #194 Chinana, Thomas      08 Sol Running Club A      9:44.7   12:06.54   32   
 50 #191 Castleberry, Luke    10 Sol Running Club A     10:04.4   12:31.10   33   






                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Albuquerque Athletics T A    36    2    6    8    9   11   19   21   29      
      Total Time:    42:47.59                                                     
         Average:     8:33.52                                                     
   2 Cougar Track Club A          42    1    3    7   15   16   26   31           
      Total Time:    42:25.73                                                     
         Average:     8:29.15                                                     
   3 Sports Warriors Track C A    61    4    5   14   18   20   22   23           
      Total Time:    44:15.20                                                     
         Average:     8:51.04                                                     
   4 Sol Running Club A          105   10   13   17   32   33                     
      Total Time:    51:25.20                                                     
         Average:    10:17.04                                                     
   5 Walatowa Running Club A     116   12   24   25   27   28   30                
      Total Time:    49:28.55                                                     
         Average:     9:53.71                                                     
2016 USATF New Mexico Junior Olympics Cross Country Championships
                              Walatowa Youth Center                               
 
Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #341 Hunt, Raylee         06 Unattached              6:19.7   11:47.82        
  2 #252 Wanoskia, Tairia     06 Sol Running Club A      6:27.1   12:01.56    1   
  3   #1 Chino, Destiny       06 Acoma Running Club      6:37.6   12:21.06        
  4  #12 Ortiz, Stacey        06 Acoma Running Club      6:47.4   12:39.45        
  5 #218 Martinez-Crook, Zoe  06 Sol Running Club A      6:48.5   12:41.34    2   
  6 #405 Tafoya, Leajzia      07 Wrc A                   6:51.2   12:46.53        
  7  #84 Ulrich, Delaney      06 Actc A                  6:55.0   12:53.46        
  8   #2 Concho, Rayann       06 Acoma Running Club      6:59.1   13:01.18        
  9 #208 Kedge, Ariana        07 Sol Running Club A      7:00.4   13:03.52    3   
 10  #48 Prevett, Maya        06 Aat A                   7:01.4   13:05.40        
 11 #300 Nez, Aleah           06 Tds A                   7:06.9   13:15.68        
 12 #403 Smith, Danielle      07 Wrc A                   7:09.1   13:19.84        
 13 #148 Washburn, Adrianna   06 Fcyrc A                 7:10.8   13:22.96        
 14 #314 Winters, KC          07 Tds A                   7:10.9   13:23.16        
 15 #329 Desmond, Helen       07 Unattached              7:14.7   13:30.28        
 16 #331 Flores, Hannah       07 Unattached              7:16.8   13:34.09        
 17 #233 Salcedo, Marissa     07 Sol Running Club A      7:17.1   13:34.74    4   
 18 #352 Pedro, Leah          07 Unattached              7:23.6   13:46.88        
 19 #189 Burdick, Sahye       07 Sol Running Club A      7:32.2   14:02.85    5   
 20 #184 Begay, Haili         06 Sol Running Club B      7:33.1   14:04.57    6   
 21 #249 Varela, Isabella     07 Sol Running Club A      7:34.0   14:06.28    7   
 22 #368 Vicente, Tayla       06 Unattached              7:37.2   14:12.26        
 23 #377 Chama, Delaney       07 Wrc A                   7:45.3   14:27.21        
 24 #111 Laughlin, Braylie    07 Cougar Track Club A     7:48.6   14:33.43    8   
 25  #96 Chavez, Amaya        06 Cougar Track Club A     7:51.6   14:39.01    9   
 26 #272 Lopez, Selah         06 Swrm A                  7:57.9   14:50.81        
 27  #69 Mocko, Jane          07 Actc A                  7:58.4   14:51.78        
 28 #343 Johnson, Danica      06 Unattached              7:59.5   14:53.68        
 29 #207 Hunter-Garcia, Mali  07 Sol Running Club B      8:04.2   15:02.60   10   
 30 #141 Yepa, Sophia         07 Cougar Track Club A     8:09.0   15:11.49   11   
 31 #394 Mora, Kiera          06 Wrc A                   8:18.8   15:29.71        
 32 #195 Connally, Mariela    06 Sol Running Club B      8:19.2   15:30.57   12   
 33 #231 Ritter, Maren        06 Sol Running Club B      8:26.6   15:44.26   13   
 34 #124 Moon, Lilly          07 Cougar Track Club A     8:28.1   15:47.16   14   
 35 #335 Howard, Binaahozhoo  06 Unattached              8:35.9   16:01.59        
 36 #339 Howard, Nihikinibaa  07 Unattached              8:41.0   16:11.08        
 37 #220 Mayhew, Rachel       06 Sol Running Club B      8:46.4   16:21.13   15   
 38 #135 Slack, Kaverie       06 Cougar Track Club A     8:51.1   16:30.03   16   
 39 #302 Padilla, Amellia     07 Tds A                   9:19.2   17:22.34        
 40 #265 Lansing, Halia       07 Swrm A                  9:41.8   18:04.45        
 41 #305 Toledo, Brienna      06 Tds A                  10:02.1   18:42.40        
 42 #185 Brazell, Aria        07 Sol Running Club B     10:43.3   19:59.09   17   
 43 #227 Radigan-Hindi, Elli  06 Sol Running Club B     10:47.1   20:06.12   18   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Sol Running Club A           15    1    2    3    4    5    7                
      Total Time:  1:05:24.01                                                     
         Average:    13:04.81                                                     
   2 Sol Running Club B           56    6   10   12   13   15   17   18           
      Total Time:  1:16:43.13                                                     
         Average:    15:20.63                                                     
   3 Cougar Track Club A          58    8    9   11   14   16                     
      Total Time:  1:16:41.12                                                     
         Average:    15:20.23                                                    
2016 USATF New Mexico Junior Olympics Cross Country Championships
                              Walatowa Youth Center                               
 
Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #98 Chavez, Orion        06 Cougar Track Club A     6:12.0   11:33.44    1   
  2 #285 Salter, Sterling     07 Swrm A                  6:13.8   11:36.80    2   
  3 #260 Dauphinais, Briley   06 Swrm A                  6:15.8   11:40.38    3   
  4  #40 Fetz, William        06 Aat A                   6:16.0   11:40.80    4   
  5 #296 Chiquito, Tremayne   06 Tds A                   6:17.2   11:43.06        
  6   #6 Lorenzo, Xavier      07 Acoma Running Club      6:18.9   11:46.25        
  7 #392 Madalena Jr, Vincen  07 Wrc B                   6:22.7   11:53.41    5   
  8  #30 Armijo, Eneas        06 Aat A                   6:25.8   11:59.11    6   
  9  #56 Boone, Jackson       06 Actc A                  6:29.8   12:06.55        
 10 #373 Armijo, Joseph       06 Wrc A                   6:31.9   12:10.40    7   
 11  #32 Bettis, Cole         06 Aat A                   6:33.6   12:13.69    8   
 12 #380 Chino, Jarren        07 Wrc A                   6:41.6   12:28.52    9   
 13 #115 Lomayma, Tyller      06 Cougar Track Club A     6:43.7   12:32.43   10   
 14 #162 Davis, Jaden         06 Nb3f XC Club A          6:45.4   12:35.61   11   
 15 #250 Vega-Diaz, Elias     07 Sol Running Club A      6:46.3   12:37.29   12   
 16 #396 Pecos, Antonio       07 Wrc B                   6:48.1   12:40.74   13   
 17  #91 Burks, Maxwell       06 Cougar Track Club A     6:50.0   12:44.17   14   
 18 #376 Casiquito, Arlis     07 Wrc B                   6:52.7   12:49.21   15   
 19 #401 Shendo, Antwon       06 Wrc A                   6:53.2   12:50.12   16   
 20 #364 Valdez, Mario        07 Unattached              7:00.4   13:03.60        
 21 #279 Platero, Shane       06 Swrm A                  7:00.6   13:04.01   17   
 22 #116 Lopez, Dylan         06 Cougar Track Club A     7:00.8   13:04.38   18   
 23 #271 Lopez, Mathew        07 Swrm A                  7:01.5   13:05.61   19   
 24 #357 Riley, Talen         07 Unattached              7:03.6   13:09.61        
 25 #209 Kedge, Isaac         07 Sol Running Club A      7:04.5   13:11.28   20   
 26 #147 Randall, Delwyn      07 Fcyrc A                 7:04.8   13:11.71        
 27 #337 Howard, LaTavien     07 Unattached              7:05.7   13:13.41        
 28  #51 Wagner, Owen         07 Aat A                   7:07.5   13:16.81   21   
 29 #104 Gallegos, Lorenzo    07 Cougar Track Club A     7:10.6   13:22.60   22   
 30 #198 Duran, Joseph        07 Sol Running Club A      7:12.3   13:25.76   23   
 31 #367 Vallo, Leroy         06 Unattached              7:14.6   13:30.14        
 32  #89 Barnett, Isaiah      06 Cougar Track Club A     7:15.7   13:32.21   24   
 33  #41 Goodkind, Calvin     06 Aat A                   7:18.2   13:36.77   25   
 34 #369 Victorino, Noah      06 Unattached              7:19.4   13:39.00        
 35  #46 Mihan, Nikko         07 Aat A                   7:24.8   13:49.09   26   
 36 #408 Toya, Savion         06 Wrc B                   7:25.4   13:50.13   27   
 37 #372 Wilson, War          07 Unattached              7:26.0   13:51.27        
 38  #76 Sanchez, Benjamin    07 Actc A                  7:27.2   13:53.52        
 39 #171 Pecos, Apollo        06 Nb3f XC Club A          7:28.3   13:55.63   28   
 40  #15 Pino, M'Iitra        06 Acoma Running Club      7:35.7   14:09.34        
 41 #221 Miner, Landon        06 Sol Running Club A      7:36.6   14:11.01   29   
 42 #122 Miller, Yared        07 Cougar Track Club A     7:37.0   14:11.86   30   
 43 #323 Bull, Frankie        07 Unattached              7:38.5   14:14.59        
 44 #389 Loretto, Tyshawn     07 Wrc B                   7:38.7   14:15.01   31   
 45  #36 Femling, Eyob        06 Aat A                   7:38.9   14:15.44   32   
 46  #94 Casiquito, Jacob     06 Cougar Track Club B     7:40.8   14:18.88        
 47 #286 Sanchez, Jonathan    07 Swrm A                  7:43.6   14:24.14   33   
 48 #320 Bitsilly, Ashton     06 Unattached              7:44.8   14:26.37        
 49 #318 Begaye, Tillson      07 Unattached              7:45.3   14:27.21        
 50  #14 Patricio, Dyaln      07 Acoma Running Club      7:45.8   14:28.27        
 51 #316 Bailon, Carter       07 Unattached              7:46.4   14:29.34        
 52 #139 Tynan, Hoffman       06 Cougar Track Club A     7:46.6   14:29.77   34   
 53 #387 Loretto, Joshua      07 Wrc A                   7:47.0   14:30.45   35   
 54 #298 Jim, Jaiden          06 Tds A                   7:48.8   14:33.85        
 55  #97 Chavez, Joaquin      07 Cougar Track Club B     7:49.9   14:35.96        
 56 #311 Tsosie, Maurice      06 Tds A                   7:50.9   14:37.70        
 57 #163 Duffel, Charles      06 Nb3f XC Club A          7:54.4   14:44.34   36   
 58 #371 Wilson, Hades        06 Unattached              8:05.0   15:04.07        
 59 #126 Ortega, Vaughn       06 Cougar Track Club B     8:11.4   15:15.97        
 60 #390 Lucero, Raekwon      07 Wrc A                   8:14.5   15:21.67   37   
 61 #176 Torres, Jaymison     07 Nb3f XC Club A          8:20.5   15:32.88   38   
 62 #235 Sands, Stephen       07 Sol Running Club A      8:24.1   15:39.68   39   
 63 #326 Cobb, Freedom        06 Unattached              8:35.8   16:01.39        
 64 #168 Melchor, Javen       06 Nb3f XC Club A          8:36.1   16:01.98   40   
 65 #196 Corbin, Marcos       07 Sol Running Club A      8:53.3   16:34.03   41   
 66 #255 Wright, Keivan       07 Sol Running Club A      9:38.3   17:57.96   42   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Albuquerque Athletics T A    64    4    6    8   21   25   26   32           
      Total Time:  1:02:47.18                                                     
         Average:    12:33.44                                                     
   2 Cougar Track Club A          65    1   10   14   18   22   24   30   34      
      Total Time:  1:03:17.02                                                     
         Average:    12:39.41                                                     
   3 Sports Warriors Track C A    74    2    3   17   19   33                     
      Total Time:  1:03:50.94                                                     
         Average:    12:46.19                                                     
   4 Walatowa Running Club B      91    5   13   15   27   31                     
      Total Time:  1:05:28.50                                                     
         Average:    13:05.70                                                     
   5 Walatowa Running Club A     104    7    9   16   35   37                     
      Total Time:  1:07:21.16                                                     
         Average:    13:28.24                                                     
   6 Sol Running Club A          123   12   20   23   29   39   41   42           
      Total Time:  1:09:05.02                                                     
         Average:    13:49.01                                                     
   7 Nb3f XC Club A              153   11   28   36   38   40                     
      Total Time:  1:12:50.44                                                     
         Average:    14:34.09                                                    
2016 USATF New Mexico Junior Olympics Cross Country Championships
                              Walatowa Youth Center                               
 
Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #88 Ames, Savannah       05 Cougar Track Club A     5:57.6   11:06.44    1   
  2  #92 Campos, Cecilia      05 Cougar Track Club A     6:08.1   11:26.14    2   
  3 #101 Futey, Leah          05 Cougar Track Club A     6:12.8   11:34.81    3   
  4 #203 Frazier, Katelyn     05 Sol Running Club A      6:18.6   11:45.69    4   
  5 #127 Ortiz, Erica         05 Cougar Track Club A     6:22.3   11:52.57    5   
  6 #324 Charlie, Skylar      04 Unattached              6:29.4   12:05.77        
  7 #117 Lopez, Sophia        05 Cougar Track Club A     6:31.3   12:09.40    6   
  8 #137 Toya, Elise          04 Cougar Track Club A     6:32.3   12:11.19    7   
  9 #340 Hunt, Logan          04 Unattached              6:34.3   12:14.90        
 10  #60 Chadwick, Sophie     05 Actc A                  6:43.2   12:31.51    8   
 11 #251 Viseur, Shelby       04 Sol Running Club A      6:43.7   12:32.51    9   
 12 #347 Lopez, Elysia        04 Unattached              6:44.7   12:34.26        
 13  #70 Montoya, Emma        05 Actc A                  6:45.4   12:35.66   10   
 14  #86 Wisdom, Keira        04 Actc A                  6:45.9   12:36.53   11   
 15 #365 Valdez, Marisol      05 Unattached              6:53.8   12:51.28        
 16 #239 Sena, Marisa         05 Sol Running Club B      6:57.9   12:58.99        
 17 #177 Lilley, Hannah       04 Pva A                   7:00.6   13:03.89        
 18 #142 Begay, Desbah        05 Fcyrc A                 7:01.4   13:05.52        
 19 #178 Lilley, Sarah        04 Pva A                   7:02.0   13:06.49        
 20 #247 Valdez, Elena        05 Sol Running Club A      7:02.3   13:07.07   12   
 21 #328 Cordova, Trista      05 Unattached              7:03.0   13:08.48        
 22 #228 Radigan-Hindi, Gabr  04 Sol Running Club A      7:06.0   13:14.01   13   
 23 #106 Gomez, Marielle      04 Cougar Track Club A     7:08.4   13:18.55   14   
 24 #155 McClure, Natalie     04 Gravity A               7:09.5   13:20.47        
 25 #146 Randall, Dayanah     05 Fcyrc A                 7:11.3   13:24.01        
 26 #299 Lopez, Ganalita      05 Tds A                   7:13.1   13:27.21        
 27 #182 Arruti, Tess         05 Sol Running Club B      7:14.0   13:29.00        
 28 #113 Leeds, Aydyn         05 Cougar Track Club A     7:14.3   13:29.47   15   
 29 #188 Burdick, Emilie      04 Sol Running Club B      7:18.1   13:36.55        
 30 #145 Randall, Daliyah     04 Fcyrc A                 7:18.7   13:37.75        
 31  #24 Siow, Cadence        04 Acoma Running Club      7:20.4   13:40.93        
 32  #11 Moquino, Andria      04 Acoma Running Club      7:20.7   13:41.43        
 33 #230 Ritter, Kendall      04 Sol Running Club A      7:23.8   13:47.27   16   
 34 #370 Walter, Hana         05 Unattached              7:24.5   13:48.50        
 35 #381 Chino, Tateuni       04 Wrc A                   7:27.3   13:53.76        
 36 #304 Toledo, Adriana      05 Tds A                   7:28.1   13:55.30        
 37 #206 Holmes, Lillian      05 Sol Running Club B      7:31.6   14:01.77        
 38 #319 Biggs, Uriah         05 Unattached              7:33.6   14:05.51        
 39 #295 Castillo, Shawnquan  05 Tds A                   7:37.9   14:13.44        
 40 #354 Phillips, Mariah     04 Unattached              7:39.9   14:17.24        
 41 #105 Gallegos, Marisol    05 Cougar Track Club B     7:40.3   14:17.90        
 42  #77 Sanchez, Mia         04 Actc A                  7:40.8   14:18.86   17   
 43 #144 Lee, Caleigh         04 Fcyrc A                 7:41.0   14:19.23        
 44 #119 Maeder, Lilis        05 Cougar Track Club B     7:59.9   14:54.55        
 45 #283 Romero, Keoni        04 Swrm A                  8:00.9   14:56.31        
 46  #16 Pino, Sage           05 Acoma Running Club      8:01.8   14:57.99        
 47  #73 Prada, Kimberly      05 Actc A                  8:02.7   14:59.77   18   
 48 #282 Romero, Aleiyah      05 Swrm A                  8:12.2   15:17.36        
 49 #345 Kelsey, Hailey       05 Unattached              8:14.2   15:21.22        
 50 #356 Riley, Ashlyn        05 Unattached              8:59.4   16:45.46        
 





                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cougar Track Club A          17    1    2    3    5    6    7   14   15      
      Total Time:    58:09.36                                                     
         Average:    11:37.88                                                     
   2 Sol Running Club A           54    4    9   12   13   16                     
      Total Time:  1:04:26.55                                                     
         Average:    12:53.31                                                     
   3 Atomic City Track Club A     64    8   10   11   17   18                     
      Total Time:  1:07:02.33                                                     
         Average:    13:24.47                                                    
2016 USATF New Mexico Junior Olympics Cross Country Championships
                              Walatowa Youth Center                               
 
Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #187 Burdick, Bersisa     05 Sol Running Club A      5:46.4   10:45.60    1   
  2 #245 Toya, Cody           04 Sol Running Club A      5:48.9   10:50.26    2   
  3  #45 Kulek, Michael       04 Aat A                   5:49.8   10:51.98        
  4 #179 Almodovar, Xavier    04 Sol Running Club A      5:50.4   10:53.14    3   
  5 #159 Saiz, Ethan          05 Gravity A               5:52.7   10:57.44        
  6 #243 Smith, Jett          04 Sol Running Club A      6:00.6   11:12.19    4   
  7  #55 Aldaz, Ryan          04 Actc A                  6:01.5   11:13.83    5   
  8 #108 Howell, Blayne       05 Cougar Track Club A     6:02.6   11:15.87    6   
  9  #64 Hettinga, Abera      04 Actc A                  6:04.0   11:18.50    7   
 10 #210 Kedge, Lucas         04 Sol Running Club A      6:06.0   11:22.14    8   
 11  #63 Goettee, Reuben      04 Actc A                  6:10.3   11:30.22    9   
 12 #133 Sanchez, Cruz        05 Cougar Track Club A     6:12.5   11:34.30   10   
 13 #212 Lee, Gordon          05 Sol Running Club A      6:12.7   11:34.67   11   
 14  #23 Shroulote, Ruben     04 Acoma Running Club      6:16.1   11:40.97        
 15 #400 Sando, Serrel        05 Wrc A                   6:16.5   11:41.69   12   
 16 #383 Gachupin, Marius     05 Wrc A                   6:19.4   11:47.08   13   
 17 #140 Wasson, Aiden        05 Cougar Track Club A     6:20.1   11:48.52   14   
 18 #333 Gessler, Everest     04 Unattached              6:22.2   11:52.36        
 19 #360 Stadick, Nicholas    04 Unattached              6:24.0   11:55.69        
 20 #246 Toya, Kai            05 Sol Running Club B      6:24.6   11:56.89   15   
 21 #312 Werito, Carl         05 Tds A                   6:25.0   11:57.60   16   
 22 #160 Wall, Jackson        04 Gravity A               6:34.2   12:14.84        
 23  #54 Yassin, Sammy        05 Aat A                   6:36.3   12:18.66        
 24  #66 Lujan, Tyson         05 Actc A                  6:38.5   12:22.70   17   
 25  #57 Boone, Stephen       05 Actc A                  6:39.0   12:23.64   18   
 26 #225 Pautz, Benjamin      05 Sol Running Club B      6:39.2   12:24.14   19   
 27  #75 Sanchez, Abraham     05 Actc A                  6:42.2   12:29.62   20   
 28 #125 Ortega, Dylan        04 Cougar Track Club A     6:48.4   12:41.26   21   
 29 #149 Washburn, Adriano    05 Fcyrc A                 6:48.9   12:42.08        
 30  #42 Jones, Justin        05 Aat A                   6:55.6   12:54.67        
 31 #359 Saiz, JohnCruz       05 Unattached              7:03.9   13:10.08        
 32 #393 Mora, Jordan         05 Wrc A                   7:05.3   13:12.74   22   
 33 #254 Wright, Bijan        04 Sol Running Club A      7:07.0   13:15.84   23   
 34  #13 Oso, Andreas         05 Acoma Running Club      7:07.5   13:16.91        
 35 #150 Coker, Alexander     05 Gravity A               7:08.3   13:18.36        
 36  #61 Cionek, Wyatt        05 Actc A                  7:15.4   13:31.49   24   
 37 #193 Chinana, Isidore     05 Sol Running Club B      7:15.7   13:32.14   25   
 38 #204 Gray, Seth           05 Sol Running Club B      7:16.8   13:34.17   26   
 39 #293 Begay Jr, Christoph  04 Tds A                   7:22.0   13:43.95   27   
 40  #26 Soboleff, Steven     05 Acoma Running Club      7:22.5   13:44.77        
 41  #27 Vallo, Taven         05 Acoma Running Club      7:29.1   13:57.08        
 42 #338 Howard, LaTerrian    04 Unattached              7:29.9   13:58.67        
 43 #242 Smith, Brady         05 Sol Running Club B      7:32.2   14:02.85   28   
 44  #50 Turtle-Morales, Joz  05 Aat A                   7:35.4   14:08.85        
 45  #93 Casiquito, Caleb     04 Cougar Track Club A     7:36.4   14:10.80   29   
 46 #301 Nez, Laiten          04 Tds A                   7:36.8   14:11.42   30   
 47 #409 Tsosie, K'Lijah      05 Wrc A                   7:43.9   14:24.62   31   
 48 #361 Torres, Tomas        04 Unattached              7:44.6   14:26.03        
 49 #166 Karty, Cody          04 Nb3f XC Club A          7:46.8   14:30.03        
 50 #186 Brazell, Conner      05 Sol Running Club B      7:47.5   14:31.48   32   
 51 #317 Begay, Kyran         05 Unattached              8:00.6   14:55.77        
 52 #303 Pinto, Miguel        05 Tds A                   8:10.5   15:14.20   33   
 53 #297 Gordo, Phoenix       05 Tds A                   8:18.7   15:29.58   34   
 54 #402 Shendo, Devonte      05 Wrc A                   8:53.6   16:34.57   35   


                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Sol Running Club A           18    1    2    3    4    8   11   23           
      Total Time:    55:03.33                                                     
         Average:    11:00.67                                                     
   2 Atomic City Track Club A     56    5    7    9   17   18   20   24           
      Total Time:    58:48.89                                                     
         Average:    11:45.78                                                     
   3 Cougar Track Club A          80    6   10   14   21   29                     
      Total Time:  1:01:30.75                                                     
         Average:    12:18.15                                                     
   4 Sol Running Club B          113   15   19   25   26   28   32                
      Total Time:  1:05:30.19                                                     
         Average:    13:06.04                                                     
   5 Walatowa Running Club A     113   12   13   22   31   35                     
      Total Time:  1:07:40.70                                                     
         Average:    13:32.14                                                     
   6 Torreon Day School WaNe A   140   16   27   30   33   34                     
      Total Time:  1:10:36.75                                                     
         Average:    14:07.35                                                    
2016 USATF New Mexico Junior Olympics Cross Country Championships
                              Walatowa Youth Center                               
 
Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #241 Sisneros, Laurynn    03 Sol Running Club A      5:41.5   14:08.57    1   
  2 #284 Salter, Olivia       03 Swrm A                  5:44.7   14:16.62    2   
  3  #85 Valdez, Norissa      03 Actc A                  6:01.2   14:57.68        
  4 #281 Reid, Lana           03 Swrm A                  6:06.8   15:11.57    3   
  5 #238 Schrader, Emily      03 Sol Running Club A      6:07.7   15:13.79    4   
  6 #121 Mastor, Alyx         03 Cougar Track Club A     6:13.5   15:28.32        
  7 #130 Poole, Kathryn       03 Cougar Track Club A     6:30.1   16:09.61        
  8 #156 Norenberg, Coralie   03 Gravity A               6:42.6   16:40.66        
  9 #157 Patton, Emma         03 Gravity A               6:43.5   16:42.73        
 10  #83 Ulrich, Charlotte    02 Actc A                  7:03.7   17:32.91        
 11  #20 Ramirez, Julianne    03 Acoma Running Club      7:08.2   17:44.20        
 12 #349 Montoya, Naomi       03 Unattached              7:15.6   18:02.46        
 13 #158 Rudolfo, Isabela     03 Gravity A               7:15.9   18:03.39        
 14 #114 Leeds, Keilee        03 Cougar Track Club A     7:17.0   18:06.07        
 15 #291 Young, Nezbah        03 Swrm A                  7:18.4   18:09.48    5   
 16 #404 Tafoya, Iesha        03 Wrc A                   7:25.3   18:26.60        
 17 #266 Leslie, Jewels       03 Swrm A                  7:29.1   18:36.22    6   
 18 #229 Ritter, Devin        02 Sol Running Club A      7:30.4   18:39.32    7   
 19 #232 Ritter, Noa          02 Sol Running Club A      7:31.6   18:42.45    8   
 20 #258 Chavez, Jerika       03 Swrm A                  7:34.9   18:50.67    9   
 21  #80 Soto, Andrea         02 Actc A                  7:36.3   18:54.15        
 22  #87 Abeita, Audrey       03 Cougar Track Club A     8:46.5   21:48.63        
 23 #219 Mayhew, Hannah       03 Sol Running Club A      8:55.2   22:10.18   10   
 24  #49 Savoie, Gabrielle    03 Aat A                   9:04.4   22:32.92        
 25  #81 Trujillo, Cassidy    02 Actc A                  9:06.4   22:37.92        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Sports Warriors Track C A    25    2    3    5    6    9                     
      Total Time:  1:25:04.56                                                     
         Average:    17:00.92                                                     
   2 Sol Running Club A           30    1    4    7    8   10                     
      Total Time:  1:28:54.31                                                     
         Average:    17:46.87                                                     
2016 USATF New Mexico Junior Olympics Cross Country Championships
                              Walatowa Youth Center                               
 
Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #226 Pilon, Oliver        02 Sol Running Club A      5:07.0   12:42.89    1   
  2 #102 Futey, Luke          02 Cougar Track Club A     5:07.1   12:43.16        
  3 #153 Hickey, Justin       02 Gravity A               5:18.4   13:11.23        
  4 #202 Fragua, Jonathan     02 Sol Running Club A      5:20.2   13:15.65    2   
  5 #109 Howell, Brandon      03 Cougar Track Club A     5:28.0   13:35.05        
  6 #211 Lee, Cameron         02 Sol Running Club A      5:34.5   13:51.29    3   
  7  #44 Killman, Nicholas    02 Aat A                   5:36.3   13:55.87        
  8 #332 Flores, Marcus       03 Unattached              5:36.7   13:56.73        
  9  #72 Pena Jr, Donald      02 Actc A                  5:43.0   14:12.52    4   
 10   #9 Martinez, Kirston    03 Acoma Running Club      5:45.6   14:18.76        
 11 #112 Laughlin, Spencer    03 Cougar Track Club A     5:46.3   14:20.72        
 12  #67 Martinez, Dominic    03 Actc A                  5:47.5   14:23.63    5   
 13 #355 Quintana, Bryan      03 Unattached              5:55.8   14:44.25        
 14  #68 McTeigue, William    02 Actc A                  5:56.1   14:45.08    6   
 15 #143 Clah, Denzil         03 Fcyrc A                 6:02.0   14:59.63        
 16  #65 Hettinga, Wakei      03 Actc A                  6:05.6   15:08.60    7   
 17 #363 Trujillo, Aidan      03 Unattached              6:06.4   15:10.50        
 18 #310 Toledo, Sylas        03 Tds A                   6:06.6   15:11.11        
 19 #217 Martinez-Crook, Nat  03 Sol Running Club A      6:08.5   15:15.91    8   
 20  #33 Bourdon, Gustav      03 Aat A                   6:13.0   15:27.02        
 21  #58 Bridgewater, Noah    02 Actc A                  6:13.3   15:27.83    9   
 22 #222 Montoya, Lucas       03 Sol Running Club A      6:13.8   15:28.99   10   
 23 #321 Bitsilly, Justin     03 Unattached              6:21.7   15:48.54        
 24 #307 Toledo, Jabrary      03 Tds A                   6:35.3   16:22.45        
 25 #151 Ennis, Quinn         03 Gravity A               6:47.3   16:52.20        
 26 #379 Chino, Harold        03 Wrc A                   6:49.6   16:58.03        
 27 #172 Pecos, Marcus        03 Nb3f XC Club A          7:16.6   18:05.05        
 28 #110 Hunter, Eliot        03 Cougar Track Club A     7:17.2   18:06.66        
 29 #165 Gutierrez, Steven    03 Nb3f XC Club A          8:55.6   22:11.10        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Sol Running Club A           24    1    2    3    8   10                     
      Total Time:  1:10:34.73                                                     
         Average:    14:06.95                                                     
   2 Atomic City Track Club A     31    4    5    6    7    9                     
      Total Time:  1:13:57.66                                                     
         Average:    14:47.54                                                    
2016 USATF New Mexico Junior Olympics Cross Country Championships
                              Walatowa Youth Center                               
 
Event 11  5k Run CC Individual 15-18 Division Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
15-16 Results 5000 Run                                                            
  1 #164 Duran, Samantha      01 Nb3f XC Club            5:56.9   18:28.64        
  2 #215 Martinez-Crook, Aki  01 Sol Running Club        6:58.9   21:41.37        
  3 #309 Toledo, Neola        01 Tds                     7:33.2   23:27.91        
  4 #262 Eddie, Naanibah      01 Swrm                    7:51.4   24:24.54        

17-18 Results 5000 Run                                                            
  1 #358 Romero, Janelle      98 Unattached              8:10.8   25:24.61        
2016 USATF New Mexico Junior Olympics Cross Country Championships
                              Walatowa Youth Center                               
 
Event 12  5k Run CC Individual 15-18 Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
14-16 Results 5000 Run                                                            
  1 #134 Schneider, Alex      01 Cougar Track Club       5:04.5   15:45.81        
  2 #325 Cionelo, Nehemiah    00 Unattached              5:46.0   17:54.98        
  3 #348 Lueras, Lance        01 Unattached              5:56.6   18:27.72        
  4 #280 Reid, Aiden          01 Swrm                    6:00.1   18:38.72        
  5 #362 Troyer, Joey         01 Unattached              6:05.4   18:54.97        
  6 #330 Esquibel, Emilio     01 Unattached              6:39.6   20:41.29        

17-18 Results 5000 Run                                                            
  1 #350 Montoya, Zachary     98 Unattached              4:53.9   15:12.91