2015 USATFNM CC Meet #2 - 9/27/2015                           
                                     AAT Finish Line                                     
                             John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                             
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
2000 Meter Run CC 8-Under Girls
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  4027  Nizhoni Fleg                08  Cougar Track Club             9:49.18      1
    2  1011  Laila Martinez              08  Acoma Running Club            9:54.69       
    3  4052  Ariana Kedge                07  Cougar Track Club            10:50.40      2
    4  6001  Delaney Chama               07  Walatowa Running Club        10:56.04       
    5  9002  Helen Desmond               07  Unattached New Mexico        11:13.25       
    6  4121  Isabella Varela             07  Cougar Track Club            11:22.04      3
    7  4055  Braylie Laughlin            07  Cougar Track Club            11:25.89      4
    8  1020  Gabriella Poncho            08  Acoma Running Club           11:39.52       
    9  4063  Vivian Lee                  08  Cougar Track Club            11:49.72      5
   10  4072  Isa Marquez                 09  Cougar Track Club            11:50.54      6
   11  9014  Cara Toledo                 08  Unattached New Mexico        12:02.58       
   12  9012  Raina Passalacqua           09  Unattached New Mexico        12:29.38       
   13  4051  Malia Hunter-Garcia         07  Cougar Track Club            12:40.43      7
   14  4003  Danira Alcantar             07  Cougar Track Club            12:44.98      8
   15  1006  Jaiden Lorenzo              09  Acoma Running Club           12:55.10       
   16  4037  Esperanza Gallegos          09  Cougar Track Club            13:00.71       
   17  6008  Vinaya Pasquale             09  Walatowa Running Club        13:08.47       
   18  5005  Layla Patricio              10  Sky City Pueblo Eagles       13:19.01       
   19  4092  Khloe Rayner                08  Cougar Track Club            17:38.77       

                           2015 USATFNM CC Meet #2 - 9/27/2015                           
                                     AAT Finish Line                                     
                             John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                             
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
2000 Meter Run CC 8-Under Boys
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  4101  Sterling Salter             07  Cougar Track Club             9:39.13      1
    2  1007  Xavier Lorenzo              07  Acoma Running Club            9:47.66      2
    3  4122  Elias Vega-Diaz             07  Cougar Track Club            10:11.36      3
    4  2001  Erick Bailon                07  Albuquerque Athletics Tra    10:24.63      4
    5  4038  Lorenzo Gallegos            07  Cougar Track Club            10:33.60      5
    6  4079  Yared Miller                07  Cougar Track Club            10:39.93      6
    7  4053  Isaac Kedge                 07  Cougar Track Club            10:49.39      7
    8  9007  Ryan Hunt                   08  Unattached New Mexico        10:54.44       
    9  9004  Yellow Storm Hosteen        07  Unattached New Mexico        10:54.97       
   10  6005  Joshua Loretto              07  Walatowa Running Club        10:59.83       
   11  1016  Curtis Paytiamo             07  Acoma Running Club           11:03.93      8
   12  4012  Jarom Begay                 08  Cougar Track Club            11:07.67      9
   13  2005  Daniel Beers                08  Albuquerque Athletics Tra    11:09.07     10
   14  9009  Kastor Long                 07  Unattached New Mexico        11:11.00       
   15  4026  Joseph Duran                07  Cougar Track Club            11:27.69     11
   16  4025  Cayden Dingman              08  Cougar Track Club            11:39.20     12
   17  2028  Henry Snyder                07  Albuquerque Athletics Tra    11:46.93     13
   18  2025  Dylan Prevett               07  Albuquerque Athletics Tra    11:47.18     14
   19  1024  Trae Wauneka                08  Acoma Running Club           11:51.75     15
   20  2030  Ronny Yassin                09  Albuquerque Athletics Tra    12:01.19     16
   21  6009  Merlin Pecos                08  Walatowa Running Club        12:02.10       
   22  4047  Kodin Hoffman               08  Cougar Track Club            12:07.66       
   23  1001  Khalil Bahe                 08  Acoma Running Club           12:11.22     17
   24  1019  Evan Poncho                 09  Acoma Running Club           12:23.73     18
   25  6004  Michael Gachupin            10  Walatowa Running Club        12:44.43       
   26  1005  Leland Histia               07  Acoma Running Club           12:52.44     19
   27  2020  Calvin Olson                08  Albuquerque Athletics Tra    13:07.08     20
   28  1008  Tayden Lucario              08  Acoma Running Club           13:07.99     21
   29  5009  Vayden Vallo                10  Sky City Pueblo Eagles       13:40.57       
   30  4019  Thomas Chinana              08  Cougar Track Club            13:50.10       

                           2015 USATFNM CC Meet #2 - 9/27/2015                           
                                     AAT Finish Line                                     
                             John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                             
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Girls
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  4035  Leah Futey                  05  Cougar Track Club            14:20.07      1
    2  9001  Savannah Ames               05  Unattached New Mexico        14:38.68       
    3  4014  Cecilia Campos              05  Cougar Track Club            14:46.05      2
    4  4069  Sophia Lopez                05  Cougar Track Club            14:50.88      3
    5  6002  Melena Chama                06  Walatowa Running Club        15:37.37       
    6  4126  Tairia Wanoskia             06  Cougar Track Club            15:48.07      4
    7  4086  Erica Ortiz                 05  Cougar Track Club            15:49.93      5
    8  2009  Kendall Downing             05  Albuquerque Athletics Tra    16:19.17       
    9  2024  Scarlett Peterson           05  Albuquerque Athletics Tra    16:24.14       
   10  1013  Stacey Ortiz                06  Acoma Running Club           16:33.70       
   11  9006  Raylee Hunt                 06  Unattached New Mexico        16:46.51       
   12  9011  Angelina Passalacqua        05  Unattached New Mexico        16:56.13       
   13  2026  Maya Prevett                06  Albuquerque Athletics Tra    17:06.19       
   14  4120  Elena Valdez                05  Cougar Track Club            17:29.23      6
   15  4011  Haili Begay                 06  Cougar Track Club            17:31.73      7
   16  4039  Marisol Gallegos            05  Cougar Track Club            17:39.29      8
   17  6006  Kiera Mora                  06  Walatowa Running Club        17:44.56       
   18  5010  Tayla Vicente               06  Sky City Pueblo Eagles       18:32.04       
   19  4104  Peyton Scarff               06  Cougar Track Club            18:33.80       
   20  4097  Maren Ritter                06  Cougar Track Club            18:34.33       
   21  5002  Rayann Concho               06  Sky City Pueblo Eagles       19:19.38       
   22  4109  Caitlyn Small               06  Cougar Track Club            19:36.21       
   23  4020  Mariela Connally            06  Cougar Track Club            21:10.15       
   24  6007  Lauren Mora                 05  Walatowa Running Club        21:30.68       
   25  4031  Angelina Francis            05  Cougar Track Club            22:39.61       
   26  1018  Sage Pino                   05  Acoma Running Club           22:55.33       

                           2015 USATFNM CC Meet #2 - 9/27/2015                           
                                     AAT Finish Line                                     
                             John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                             
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Boys
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  4070  Jude Lucero                 05  Cougar Track Club            14:17.21      1
    2  4062  Gordon Lee                  05  Cougar Track Club            14:28.26      2
    3  4048  Blayne Howell               05  Cougar Track Club            15:01.79      3
    4  2022  George Perez                05  Albuquerque Athletics Tra    15:11.04      4
    5  4018  Isidore Chinana             05  Cougar Track Club            15:52.58      5
    6  4056  Mason Laughlin              05  Cougar Track Club            15:57.25      6
    7  4102  Cruz Sanchez                05  Cougar Track Club            15:57.53      7
    8  9010  Knight Long                 06  Unattached New Mexico        16:06.80       
    9  4016  Jacob Casiquito             06  Cougar Track Club            16:20.07      8
   10  1014  Andreas Oso                 05  Acoma Running Club           16:25.39       
   11  2010  William Fetz                06  Albuquerque Athletics Tra    16:35.69      9
   12  2031  Sammy Yassin                05  Albuquerque Athletics Tra    16:41.79     10
   13  4066  Tyller Lomayma              06  Cougar Track Club            16:42.24     11
   14  4013  A. Ten Broeck Brawley       06  Cougar Track Club            17:04.51       
   15  4118  Kai Toya                    05  Cougar Track Club            17:11.77       
   16  2014  Justin Jones                05  Albuquerque Athletics Tra    17:14.31     12
   17  4111  Brady Smith                 05  Cougar Track Club            17:23.29       
   18  4067  Dylan Lopez                 06  Cougar Track Club            17:23.79       
   19  2012  Calvin Goodkind             06  Albuquerque Athletics Tra    17:36.97     13
   20  1017  M'Iitra Pino                06  Acoma Running Club           17:47.30       
   21  1023  Steven Soboleff             05  Acoma Running Club           17:49.93       
   22  6010  Antwon Shendo               06  Walatowa Running Club        18:17.68       
   23  2019  Joshua Medina               05  Albuquerque Athletics Tra    18:59.79     14
   24  4085  Vaughn Ortega               06  Cougar Track Club            19:16.85       
   25  6003  Devonte Crawford            05  Walatowa Running Club        19:29.55       
   26  5007  Dylan Vallo                 06  Sky City Pueblo Eagles       19:34.46       
   27  4091  Isaiah Ramos                06  Cougar Track Club            19:39.75       
   28  5001  Owen Celestine              05  Sky City Pueblo Eagles       21:10.82       
   29  4077  Cohen Midgett               06  Cougar Track Club            21:24.74       

                           2015 USATFNM CC Meet #2 - 9/27/2015                           
                                     AAT Finish Line                                     
                             John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                             
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Girls
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  4100  Olivia Salter               03  Cougar Track Club            13:37.82      1
    2  4108  Laurynn Sisneros            03  Cougar Track Club            14:06.08      2
    3  4105  Emily Schrader              03  Cougar Track Club            14:15.11      3
    4  4117  Elise Toya                  04  Cougar Track Club            14:49.54      4
    5  9008  Jewels Leslie               03  Unattached New Mexico        15:00.67       
    6  4032  Aubree Francis              03  Cougar Track Club            15:09.88      5
    7  4089  Kathryn Poole               03  Cougar Track Club            15:44.58      6
    8  9013  Nezbah Young                03  Unattached New Mexico        15:59.13       
    9  5003  Deana Garcia                04  Sky City Pueblo Eagles       16:02.27       
   10  9005  Logan Hunt                  04  Unattached New Mexico        16:02.70       
   11  1022  Juliann Ramirez             03  Acoma Running Club           16:07.50       
   12  4001  Audrey Abeita               03  Cougar Track Club            16:30.54      7
   13  4123  Ariel Vigil                 03  Cougar Track Club            17:21.61      8
   14  4114  Sedona Stinson              03  Cougar Track Club            17:27.74       
   15  4096  Kendall Ritter              04  Cougar Track Club            17:57.53       
   16  1015  Priya Panana                03  Acoma Running Club           18:17.66       
   17  4078  Riley Midgett               04  Cougar Track Club            18:26.50       
   18  4092  Khloe Rayner                08  Cougar Track Club            18:41.09       
   19  6011  Iesha Tafoya                03  Walatowa Running Club        18:44.60       
   20  4103  Melody Sandoval             04  Cougar Track Club            20:38.85       
   21  2032  Mayiah King                 03  Albuquerque Athletics Tra    20:55.96       
   22  4113  Kaylee Smith                03  Cougar Track Club            21:09.96       
   23  1012  Andria Moquino              04  Acoma Running Club           22:17.86       
   24  2027  Anastasia Smith             04  Albuquerque Athletics Tra    23:59.50       

                           2015 USATFNM CC Meet #2 - 9/27/2015                           
                                     AAT Finish Line                                     
                             John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                             
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Boys
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  4049  Brandon Howell              03  Cougar Track Club            13:37.03      1
    2  2004  Miles Beck                  04  Albuquerque Athletics Tra    14:03.67       
    3  4116  Cody Toya                   04  Cougar Track Club            14:11.09      2
    4  1010  Kirston Martinez            03  Acoma Running Club           14:12.90       
    5  4007  Quinn Arruti                03  Cougar Track Club            14:14.74      3
    6  2016  Michael Kulek               04  Albuquerque Athletics Tra    14:21.56       
    7  4057  Spencer Laughlin            03  Cougar Track Club            14:26.51      4
    8  4004  Xavier Almodovar            04  Cougar Track Club            14:32.85      5
    9  4112  Jett Smith                  04  Cougar Track Club            14:36.89      6
   10  9015  Sylas Toledo                03  Unattached New Mexico        14:39.43       
   11  2002  Hector Bailon               04  Albuquerque Athletics Tra    15:05.99       
   12  1009  Khali Lukee                 04  Acoma Running Club           15:57.02       
   13  4084  Dylan Ortega                04  Cougar Track Club            16:27.28      7
   14  5004  Bryce Mesteth               04  Sky City Pueblo Eagles       16:55.10       
   15  1004  Isaiah Hernandez            04  Acoma Running Club           18:07.01       
   16  4082  Alex Nezar                  04  Cougar Track Club            18:17.13      8
   17  4015  Caleb Casiquito             04  Cougar Track Club            18:19.44       
   18  4050  Eliot Hunter                03  Cougar Track Club            18:30.86       
   19  4080  Lucas Montoya               03  Cougar Track Club            18:57.17       
   20  9003  Blue Star Hosteen           03  Unattached New Mexico        19:26.03       
   21  2006  Gustav Bourdon              03  Albuquerque Athletics Tra    19:55.34       

                           2015 USATFNM CC Meet #2 - 9/27/2015                           
                                     AAT Finish Line                                     
                             John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                             
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Girls
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2029  Jasmine Turtle-Morales      01  Albuquerque Athletics Tra    17:00.43       
    2  4106  Isabella Schrader           01  Cougar Track Club            18:24.17      1
    3  1002  Sydney Cheromiah            02  Acoma Running Club           19:49.92       
    4  1003  Kaitlyn Felipe              02  Acoma Running Club           19:58.43       
    5  4083  Lila Nezar                  01  Cougar Track Club            20:08.47      2
    6  4115  Ailana Toya                 02  Cougar Track Club            20:13.60      3
    7  2003  Kayla Beck                  02  Albuquerque Athletics Tra    22:16.40       
    8  4095  Devin Ritter                02  Cougar Track Club            22:57.99      4
    9  4110  Campbell Small              02  Cougar Track Club            24:53.36      5
   10  4081  Stephanie Montoya           01  Cougar Track Club            26:37.08      6
   11  4098  Noa Ritter                  02  Cougar Track Club            26:44.40      7
   12  4042  Kyla Glascock               01  Cougar Track Club            26:46.17      8

                           2015 USATFNM CC Meet #2 - 9/27/2015                           
                                     AAT Finish Line                                     
                             John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                             
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Boys
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  4088  Lucas Ortiz                 01  Cougar Track Club            16:47.13      1
    2  4061  Cameron Lee                 02  Cougar Track Club            16:58.88      2
    3  4030  Jonathan Fragua             02  Cougar Track Club            17:23.11      3
    4  4036  Lucas Futey                 02  Cougar Track Club            17:34.80      4
    5  4043  Santiago Gonzales           01  Cougar Track Club            18:03.36      5
    6  2015  Nicholas Killman            02  Albuquerque Athletics Tra    19:22.50       
    7  4087  Johnathon Ortiz             02  Cougar Track Club            20:40.39      6
    8  4060  Isaiah Lawrence             02  Cougar Track Club            20:53.28      7
    9  2017  Jacob Lopez                 02  Albuquerque Athletics Tra    25:37.91       

                           2015 USATFNM CC Meet #2 - 9/27/2015                           
                                     AAT Finish Line                                     
                             John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                             
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
5k Run CC 17-18 Women
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1021  Shantel Poncho              98  Acoma Running Club           28:27.85