2015 USATFNM CC Meet #5 - 10/24/2015                       
                                 CTC Finish Line                                  
                                       SIPI                                       
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8-Under Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1160 Luciana Martinez-C  08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:27.1    8:01.06    1   
  2 #1011 Laila Martinez      08 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      6:27.5    8:01.50        
  3 #1116 Nizhoni Fleg        08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:32.6    8:07.81    2   
  4 #1263 Krystal Talavera    07 EL PASO PANTHERS        6:43.7    8:21.63        
  5 #1163 Skyler Maxwell      07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:47.0    8:25.69    3   
  6 #1279 Leah Pedro          07 SCPE                    6:56.0    8:36.98    4   
  7 #1351 Leajzia Tafoya      07 WRC                     6:57.3    8:38.49    5   
  8 #1269 Khalana Antonio     07 SCPE                    7:11.1    8:55.71    6   
  9 #1296 Helen Desmond       07 UNANM                   7:17.0    9:02.99        
 10 #1195 Kyla Sarracino      08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:20.1    9:06.90    7   
 11 #1139 Ariana Kedge        07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:20.8    9:07.77    8   
 12 #1261 Kareena Talavera    09 EL PASO PANTHERS        7:21.2    9:08.20        
 13 #1266 Vanessa Vasquez     07 EL PASO PANTHERS        7:22.9    9:10.42        
 14 #1358 Wanda Yepa          08 WRC                     7:29.1    9:18.03    9   
 15 #1147 Vivian Lee          08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:32.1    9:21.83   10   
 16 #1141 Braylie Laughlin    07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:39.4    9:30.89   11   
 17 #1374 Autumn Largo        07 WINGATE                 7:40.0    9:31.62        
 18 #1276 Jaysie Garcia       08 SCPE                    7:44.5    9:37.19   12   
 19 #1332 Taylynn Loretto     09 WRC                     7:47.8    9:41.27   13   
 20 #1234 Lila Najera         09 EL PASO FLAMES          7:50.5    9:44.68        
 21 #1310 Raina Passalacqua   09 UNANM                   7:51.4    9:45.83        
 22 #1019 Gabriella Poncho    08 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:53.0    9:47.76        
 23 #1337 Vinaya Pasquale     09 WRC                     7:53.6    9:48.46   14   
 24 #1343 Haiden Sandia       08 WRC                     7:55.5    9:50.87   15   
 25 #1138 Malia Hunter-Garci  07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:56.2    9:51.80   16   
 26 #1318 Hailey Baca         09 WRC                     8:01.2    9:58.00   17   
 27 #1319 Jaiden Baca         09 WRC                     8:01.9    9:58.80   18   
 28 #1159 Isa Marquez         09 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:02.6    9:59.65        
 29 #1113 Ava Diaz            07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:04.9   10:02.55        
 30 #1281 Kristi Ann Shroulo  09 SCPE                    8:05.4   10:03.21   19   
 31 #1312 Cara Toledo         08 UNANM                   8:12.8   10:12.35        
 32 #1344 Maeklynn Sandia     07 WRC                     8:30.7   10:34.57   20   
 33 #1038 Wahaila Granillo    07 AAT                     8:32.7   10:37.07        
 34 #1022 Kendall Siow        09 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:34.3   10:39.12        
 35 #1066 Jane Mocko          07 ATOMIC CITY RUNNERS     8:42.9   10:49.81        
 36 #1283 Madison Siow        09 SCPE                    8:45.7   10:53.23   21   
 37 #1125 Esperanza Gallegos  09 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:49.1   10:57.51        
 38 #1226 Gema Grajeda        08 EL PASO FLAMES          8:50.2   10:58.85        
 39 #1093 Danira Alcantar     07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:51.4   11:00.33        
 40 #1110 Elly Cutchen        10 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:57.4   11:07.83        
 41 #1327 Lenaya Gachupin     09 WRC                     8:57.8   11:08.32        
 42 #1278 Layla Patricio      10 SCPE                    9:01.1   11:12.35   22   
 43 #1385 Shiowa Thomas       07 WINGATE                 9:09.1   11:22.36        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB            21    1    2    3    7    8   10   11   16      
      Total Time:    42:49.23                                                     
         Average:     8:33.85                                                     
   2 WALATOWA RUNNING CLUB        56    5    9   13   14   15   17   18   20      
      Total Time:    47:17.12                                                     
         Average:     9:27.43                                                     
   3 SKY CITY PUEBLO EAGLES       62    4    6   12   19   21   22                
      Total Time:    48:06.32                                                     
         Average:     9:37.27                                                     

                       2015 USATFNM CC Meet #5 - 10/24/2015                       
                                 CTC Finish Line                                  
                                       SIPI                                       
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8-Under Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1324 Jarren Chino        07 WRC                     6:16.1    7:47.36    1   
  2 #1224 Pablo Corral        07 EL PASO FLAMES          6:16.7    7:48.09        
  3 #1006 Xavier Lorenzo      07 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      6:16.9    7:48.37        
  4 #1191 Sterling Salter     07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:21.6    7:54.16    2   
  5 #1214 Elias Vega-Diaz     07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:28.4    8:02.67    3   
  6 #1156 Vincent Madalena    07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:34.3    8:09.98    4   
  7 #1231 Christian Morales   07 EL PASO FLAMES          6:39.4    8:16.29        
  8 #1166 Yared Miller        07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:44.1    8:22.09    5   
  9 #1048 Andrew Olson        07 AAT                     6:52.8    8:33.01    6   
 10 #1015 Curtis Paytiamo     07 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      6:56.7    8:37.81        
 11 #1140 Isaac Kedge         07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:58.8    8:40.46    7   
 12 #1115 Joseph Duran        07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:01.3    8:43.52    8   
 13 #1126 Lorenzo Gallegos    07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:06.7    8:50.21    9   
 14 #1354 Chase Toya          07 WRC                     7:08.5    8:52.43   10   
 15 #1119 Ollie Foutz         08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:13.6    8:58.84   11   
 16 #1331 Joshua Loretto      07 WRC                     7:15.1    9:00.69   12   
 17 #1302 Yellow Storm Hoste  07 UNANM                   7:16.6    9:02.52        
 18 #1305 Kastor Long         07 UNANM                   7:17.8    9:04.01        
 19 #1333 Tyshawn Loretto     07 WRC                     7:20.1    9:06.94   13   
 20 #1102 Jarom Begay         08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:22.8    9:10.20        
 21 #1084 Andrew Truax        09 BORDER UNITED           7:23.5    9:11.08        
 22 #1217 Landon Vranes       07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:24.2    9:11.94        
 23 #1029 Daniel Beers        08 AAT                     7:24.5    9:12.41   14   
 24 #1065 Will Gartz          09 ATOMIC CITY RUNNERS     7:29.7    9:18.83        
 25 #1134 Kodin Hoffman       08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:31.8    9:21.42        
 26 #1055 Henry Snyder        07 AAT                     7:32.6    9:22.40   15   
 27 #1376 Jaden Martin        07 WINGATE                 7:32.8    9:22.69        
 28 #1339 Merlin Pecos        08 WRC                     7:36.2    9:26.91   16   
 29 #1274 Damien Garcia       09 SCPE                    7:37.3    9:28.23        
 30 #1058 Ronny Yassin        09 AAT                     7:42.4    9:34.60   17   
 31 #1052 Dylan Prevett       07 AAT                     7:50.5    9:44.62   18   
 32 #1334 Raekwon Lucero      07 WRC                     7:54.1    9:49.08   19   
 33 #1018 Evan Poncho         09 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:00.9    9:57.53        
 34 #1114 Cayden Dingman      08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:01.7    9:58.63        
 35 #1216 Cody Vranes         08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:05.3   10:03.10        
 36 #1007 Tayden Lucario      08 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:07.4   10:05.63        
 37 #1257 Jacob Rich          08 EL PASO PANTHERS        8:11.7   10:11.01        
 38 #1219 Christian Azcarate  07 EL PASO FLAMES          8:12.7   10:12.29        
 39 #1049 Calvin Olson        08 AAT                     8:27.0   10:29.98   20   
 40 #1329 Michael Gachupin    10 WRC                     8:29.9   10:33.65   21   
 41 #1070 Samuel Prada        08 ATOMIC CITY RUNNERS     8:40.1   10:46.36        
 42 #1108 Thomas Chinana      08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:44.0   10:51.16        
 43 #1258 Malachi Sedillo     08 EL PASO PANTHERS        9:05.5   11:17.83        
 44 #1356 Marion Victorino    10 WRC                    10:05.0   12:31.79   22   
 45 #1295 Kadyn Davis         09 UNANM                  10:10.1   12:38.11        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB            21    2    3    4    5    7    8    9   11      
      Total Time:    41:09.36                                                     
         Average:     8:13.88                                                     
   2 WALATOWA RUNNING CLUB        52    1   10   12   13   16   19   21   22      
      Total Time:    44:14.33                                                     
         Average:     8:50.87                                                     
   3 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS T      70    6   14   15   17   18   20                
      Total Time:    46:27.04                                                     
         Average:     9:17.41                                                     

                       2015 USATFNM CC Meet #5 - 10/24/2015                       
                                 CTC Finish Line                                  
                                       SIPI                                       
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1123 Leah Futey          05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       5:48.6   10:49.84    1   
  2 #1104 Cecilia Campos      05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       5:51.3   10:54.79    2   
  3 #1087 Isabella Villalobo  05 BORDER UNITED           6:01.4   11:13.56        
  4 #1290 Savannah Ames       05 UNANM                   6:15.6   11:40.07        
  5 #1299 Ivy Estrada         06 UNANM                   6:16.1   11:41.00        
  6 #1390 Amyah Chosa         05 WRC                     6:29.6   12:06.25        
  7 #1173 Erica Ortiz         05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:31.1   12:08.99    3   
  8 #1079 Biviana Garcia      06 BORDER UNITED           6:33.0   12:12.44        
  9 #1077 Rebecca Duran       06 BORDER UNITED           6:34.4   12:15.15        
 10 #1153 Sophia Lopez        05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:38.5   12:22.86    4   
 11 #1270 Khaliah Antonio     06 SCPE                    6:42.3   12:29.83        
 12 #1218 Tairia Wanoskia     06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:44.1   12:33.26    5   
 13 #1012 Stacey Ortiz        06 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      6:45.0   12:34.93        
 14 #1035 Kendall Downing     05 AAT                     6:50.1   12:44.42        
 15 #1162 Zoe Martinez-Crook  06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:52.9   12:49.54    6   
 16 #1243 Abigail Barraza     05 UNANM                   6:58.9   13:00.78        
 17 #1220 DeAnna Campbell     05 EL PASO FLAMES          7:05.1   13:12.43        
 18 #1232 Clarissa Morales    06 EL PASO FLAMES          7:08.4   13:18.60        
 19 #1053 Maya Prevett        06 AAT                     7:08.8   13:19.21        
 20 #1368 Jenny Chavez        05 WINGATE                 7:09.5   13:20.50        
 21 #1309 Angelina Passalacq  05 UNANM                   7:11.0   13:23.27        
 22 #1158 Sydney Marks        06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:23.2   13:46.08    7   
 23 #1098 Tess Arruti         05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:26.3   13:51.89    8   
 24 #1051 Scarlett Peterson   05 AAT                     7:28.8   13:56.52        
 25 #1253 Envy Miranda        05 EL PASO PANTHERS        7:30.3   13:59.37        
 26 #1127 Marisol Gallegos    05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:34.0   14:06.16        
 27 #1199 Marisa Sena         05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:39.9   14:17.14        
 28 #1335 Kiera Mora          06 WRC                     7:41.7   14:20.65        
 29 #1196 Peyton Scarff       06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:43.7   14:24.28        
 30 #1212 Elena Valdez        05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:50.5   14:37.04        
 31 #1288 Tayla Vicente       06 SCPE                    7:51.5   14:38.86        
 32 #1148 Aydyn Leeds         05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:00.8   14:56.13        
 33 #1092 Mary Adelman        05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:04.7   15:03.47        
 34 #1186 Maren Ritter        06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:06.6   15:07.01        
 35 #1384 Shaylynn Sherman    06 WINGATE                 8:12.2   15:17.51        
 36 #1277 Hailee Kalsey       05 SCPE                    8:14.1   15:21.05        
 37 #1017 Sage Pino           05 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:20.6   15:33.14        
 38 #1273 Rayann Concho       06 SCPE                    8:35.3   16:00.57        
 39 #1372 Seriah Haines       06 WINGATE                 8:38.5   16:06.49        
 40 #1064 Norah Gartz         05 ATOMIC CITY RUNNERS     8:44.1   16:16.86        
 41 #1201 Caitlyn Small       06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:46.4   16:21.26        
 42 #1109 Mariela Connally    06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:59.0   16:44.74        
 43 #1336 Lauren Mora         05 WRC                     9:16.5   17:17.27        
 44 #1121 Angelina Francis    05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:33.7   17:49.33        
 45 #1069 Kimberly Prada      05 ATOMIC CITY RUNNERS     9:34.8   17:51.41        
 46 #1371 Mandalena Garcia    05 WINGATE                10:32.0   19:38.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB            15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8      
      Total Time:    58:49.74                                                     
         Average:    11:45.95                                                     

                       2015 USATFNM CC Meet #5 - 10/24/2015                       
                                 CTC Finish Line                                  
                                       SIPI                                       
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1154 Jude Lucero         05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       5:56.0   11:03.56    1   
  2 #1112 Stoney Cutchen      05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:02.6   11:15.93    2   
  3 #1085 Seth Truax          06 BORDER UNITED           6:04.1   11:18.70        
  4 #1328 Marius Gachupin     05 WRC                     6:08.0   11:25.99    3   
  5 #1251 Diego Gonzales      06 EL PASO PANTHERS        6:11.4   11:32.33        
  6 #1316 Joseph Armijo       06 WRC                     6:13.7   11:36.49    4   
  7 #1135 Blayne Howell       05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:14.9   11:38.85    5   
  8 #1146 Gordon Lee          05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:18.6   11:45.69    6   
  9 #1222 Joaquin Chavez      05 EL PASO FLAMES          6:19.2   11:46.78        
 10 #1107 Isidore Chinana     05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:30.1   12:07.08    7   
 11 #1237 Kevin Vasquez       05 EL PASO FLAMES          6:33.6   12:13.73        
 12 #1182 Dallan Reed         06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:34.1   12:14.55    8   
 13 #1293 Tremayne Chiquito   06 UNANM                   6:34.5   12:15.39        
 14 #1306 Knight Long         06 UNANM                   6:37.1   12:20.22        
 15 #1346 Serrel Sando        05 WRC                     6:38.6   12:22.88    9   
 16 #1192 Cruz Sanchez        05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:42.6   12:30.40   10   
 17 #1255 Anthony Pearson     05 EL PASO PANTHERS        6:42.7   12:30.66        
 18 #1235 Jonathan Nall       05 EL PASO FLAMES          6:47.5   12:39.47        
 19 #1117 Jack Foutz          05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:50.0   12:44.30   11   
 20 #1106 Jacob Casiquito     06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:53.8   12:51.25        
 21 #1036 William Fetz        06 AAT                     6:55.5   12:54.49   12   
 22 #1150 Tyller Lomayma      06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:56.8   12:56.89        
 23 #1030 Andrew Bigelow      06 AAT                     7:02.7   13:07.81   13   
 24 #1023 Steven Soboleff     05 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:02.8   13:08.00        
 25 #1151 Dylan Lopez         06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:04.1   13:10.43        
 26 #1103 A. Ten Broeck Braw  06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:04.9   13:11.93        
 27 #1016 M'Iitra Pino        06 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:12.2   13:25.67        
 28 #1291 Daryus Begay        05 UNANM                   7:14.7   13:30.29        
 29 #1347 Antwon Shendo       06 WRC                     7:15.6   13:31.95   14   
 30 #1211 Kai Toya            05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:17.4   13:35.21        
 31 #1040 Justin Jones        05 AAT                     7:17.8   13:35.95   15   
 32 #1059 Sammy Yassin        05 AAT                     7:26.6   13:52.41   16   
 33 #1172 Vaughn Ortega       06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:31.8   14:02.15        
 34 #1204 Brady Smith         05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:33.4   14:05.07        
 35 #1062 Eddie Gartz         06 ATOMIC CITY RUNNERS     7:33.8   14:05.88        
 36 #1128 Alex Garcia         06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:34.9   14:07.88        
 37 #1057 Jozaiah Turtle-Mor  05 AAT                     7:46.6   14:29.71   17   
 38 #1037 Calvin Goodkind     06 AAT                     7:47.5   14:31.41   18   
 39 #1179 Isaiah Ramos        06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:53.4   14:42.39        
 40 #1365 Kevin Benally       06 WINGATE                 8:04.5   15:03.04        
 41 #1325 Devonte Crawford    05 WRC                     8:07.7   15:09.07   19   
 42 #1246 Elijah Burriss      05 EL PASO PANTHERS        8:09.5   15:12.49        
 43 #1031 Hyrum Blair         06 AAT                     8:18.6   15:29.31   20   
 44 #1256 David Rich          06 EL PASO PANTHERS        8:19.9   15:31.74        
 45 #1164 Cohen Midgett       06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:59.0   16:44.70        
 46 #1382 Isaac Sandoval      06 WINGATE                14:18.4   26:40.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB            21    1    2    5    6    7    8   10   11      
      Total Time:    57:51.11                                                     
         Average:    11:34.23                                                     
   2 WALATOWA RUNNING CLUB        49    3    4    9   14   19                     
      Total Time:  1:04:06.38                                                     
         Average:    12:49.28                                                     
   3 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS T      73   12   13   15   16   17   18   20           
      Total Time:  1:08:00.37                                                     
         Average:    13:36.08                                                     

                       2015 USATFNM CC Meet #5 - 10/24/2015                       
                                 CTC Finish Line                                  
                                       SIPI                                       
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1200 Laurynn Sisneros    03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       5:51.4   10:55.00    1   
  2 #1190 Olivia Salter       03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:00.2   11:11.37    2   
  3 #1197 Emily Schrader      03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:05.5   11:21.27    3   
  4 #1122 Aubree Francis      03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:06.1   11:22.34    4   
  5 #1210 Elise Toya          04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:18.2   11:44.86    5   
  6 #1082 America Morales     03 BORDER UNITED           6:23.0   11:53.88        
  7 #1375 Jewels Leslie       03 WINGATE                 6:25.9   11:59.25    6   
  8 #1275 Deana Garcia        04 SCPE                    6:27.3   12:01.95        
  9 #1177 Kathryn Poole       03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:29.2   12:05.41    7   
 10 #1373 Sally Henry         03 WINGATE                 6:30.6   12:08.14    8   
 11 #1272 Skylar Charlie      04 SCPE                    6:30.9   12:08.68        
 12 #1063 Hannah Gartz        03 ATOMIC CITY RUNNERS     6:35.3   12:16.77        
 13 #1250 Karyme Garcia       03 EL PASO PANTHERS        6:36.7   12:19.35        
 14 #1303 Logan Hunt          04 UNANM                   6:40.0   12:25.50        
 15 #1282 Cadence Siow        04 SCPE                    6:40.9   12:27.29        
 16 #1060 Lidia Appell        03 ATOMIC CITY RUNNERS     6:45.9   12:36.62        
 17 #1389 Nezbah Young        03 WINGATE                 6:48.9   12:42.23    9   
 18 #1073 Keira Wisdom        04 ATOMIC CITY RUNNERS     6:59.5   13:01.92        
 19 #1215 Ariel Vigil         03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:00.0   13:02.94   10   
 20 #1203 Kira Small          03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:01.1   13:04.84   11   
 21 #1021 Juliann Ramirez     03 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:01.2   13:05.10        
 22 #1091 Audrey Abeita       03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:03.9   13:10.13        
 23 #1014 Priya Panana        03 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:05.3   13:12.76        
 24 #1081 Emily Mendoza       04 BORDER UNITED           7:07.8   13:17.33        
 25 #1359 Riley Ahasteen      04 WINGATE                 7:11.8   13:24.91   12   
 26 #1185 Kendall Ritter      04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:34.2   14:06.69        
 27 #1207 Sedona Stinson      03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:35.6   14:09.14        
 28 #1149 Keilee Leeds        03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:41.3   14:19.93        
 29 #1165 Riley Midgett       04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:44.1   14:24.97        
 30 #1247 Zoey Burriss        03 EL PASO PANTHERS        7:52.9   14:41.53        
 31 #1260 Klaryssa Solorzano  04 EL PASO PANTHERS        7:54.3   14:44.08        
 32 #1366 Summer Benally      04 WINGATE                 7:54.6   14:44.62   13   
 33 #1068 Kara Moss           03 ATOMIC CITY RUNNERS     8:11.9   15:16.86        
 34 #1280 Mariah Phillips     04 SCPE                    8:13.1   15:19.15        
 35 #1194 Melody Sandoval     04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:15.6   15:23.74        
 36 #1206 Kaylee Smith        03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:27.5   15:45.93        
 37 #1357 Laicee Yepa         04 WRC                     8:35.4   16:00.62        
 38 #1054 Anastasia Smith     04 AAT                     8:51.9   16:31.52        
 39 #1042 Maiyah King         03 AAT                     9:03.7   16:53.38        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB            15    1    2    3    4    5    7   10   11      
      Total Time:    56:34.84                                                     
         Average:    11:18.97                                                     
   2 WINGATE                      48    6    8    9   12   13                     
      Total Time:  1:04:59.15                                                     
         Average:    12:59.83                                                     

                       2015 USATFNM CC Meet #5 - 10/24/2015                       
                                 CTC Finish Line                                  
                                       SIPI                                       
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1136 Brandon Howell      03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       5:41.7   10:36.98    1   
  2 #1228 Jared Laverty       03 EL PASO FLAMES          5:41.9   10:37.24    2   
  3 #1252 Joshua Gonzales     03 EL PASO PANTHERS        5:44.0   10:41.22        
  4 #1223 Carmelo Corral      03 EL PASO FLAMES          5:49.4   10:51.30    3   
  5 #1209 Cody Toya           04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:02.7   11:15.99    4   
  6 #1033 Elijah Chavez       03 AAT                     6:05.2   11:20.72        
  7 #1233 Fernando Morales    03 EL PASO FLAMES          6:10.0   11:29.67    5   
  8 #1230 Julian Maldonado    04 EL PASO FLAMES          6:12.1   11:33.51    6   
  9 #1094 Xavier Almodovar    04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:13.9   11:36.83    7   
 10 #1043 Michael Kulek       04 AAT                     6:14.4   11:37.76        
 11 #1143 Spencer Laughlin    03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:15.5   11:39.95    8   
 12 #1010 Kirston Martinez    03 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      6:19.3   11:47.06        
 13 #1268 Barrett Antonio     03 SCPE                    6:19.8   11:48.00        
 14 #1314 Sylas Toledo        03 UNANM                   6:25.1   11:57.80        
 15 #1227 Nathan Hernandez    03 EL PASO FLAMES          6:29.7   12:06.44    9   
 16 #1267 Jacob Vetterkind    03 EL PASO PANTHERS        6:38.8   12:23.31        
 17 #1167 Lucas Montoya       03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:42.8   12:30.82   10   
 18 #1105 Caleb Casiquito     04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:43.4   12:31.99   11   
 19 #1008 Khali Lukee         04 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      6:49.6   12:43.42        
 20 #1003 Isaiah Hernandez    04 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      6:53.5   12:50.74        
 21 #1161 Nathaniel Martinez  03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:55.1   12:53.68   12   
 22 #1308 Bryce Mesteth       04 UNANM                   6:56.0   12:55.45        
 23 #1369 Tristan Chee        03 WINGATE                 7:19.5   13:39.19        
 24 #1229 Austin Mackeben     03 EL PASO FLAMES          7:23.1   13:45.88   13   
 25 #1383 Kirmiyah Sherman    04 WINGATE                 7:26.4   13:51.98        
 26 #1388 Raydale Yazzie      04 WINGATE                 7:36.3   14:10.45        
 27 #1169 Alex Nezar          04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:44.5   14:25.78   14   
 28 #1137 Eliot Hunter        03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:46.8   14:30.03        
 29 #1330 Joaquim Loretto     04 WRC                     8:29.7   15:49.98        
 30 #1301 Blue Star Hosteen   03 UNANM                   8:49.6   16:27.12        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 EL PASO FLAMES               25    2    3    5    6    9   13                
      Total Time:    56:38.16                                                     
         Average:    11:19.64                                                     
   2 COUGAR TRACK CLUB            30    1    4    7    8   10   11   12   14      
      Total Time:    57:40.57                                                     
         Average:    11:32.12                                                     

                       2015 USATFNM CC Meet #5 - 10/24/2015                       
                                 CTC Finish Line                                  
                                       SIPI                                       
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1056 Jasmine Turtle-Mor  01 AAT                     5:55.2   14:42.70        
  2 #1262 Kayhla Talavera     02 EL PASO PANTHERS        6:12.1   15:24.87    1   
  3 #1265 April Vasquez       02 EL PASO PANTHERS        6:13.7   15:28.77    2   
  4 #1076 Daphne Duran        01 BORDER UNITED           6:14.4   15:30.36    3   
  5 #1198 Isabella Schrader   01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:17.2   15:37.32    4   
  6 #1170 Lila Nezar          01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:27.8   16:03.78    5   
  7 #1089 Priscilla Villalob  01 BORDER UNITED           6:30.9   16:11.49    6   
  8 #1001 Sidney Cheromiah    02 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      6:35.4   16:22.63        
  9 #1086 Sydney Truax        02 BORDER UNITED           6:37.9   16:28.84    7   
 10 #1078 Victoria Duran      02 BORDER UNITED           6:40.8   16:36.11    8   
 11 #1244 Destiny Beltran     02 EL PASO PANTHERS        6:45.0   16:46.57    9   
 12 #1208 Ailana Toya         02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:45.3   16:47.22   10   
 13 #1240 Heather Alegria     02 EL PASO PANTHERS        7:17.0   18:06.17   11   
 14 #1178 Savreena Rael       01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:17.9   18:08.37   12   
 15 #1184 Devin Ritter        02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:22.3   18:19.15   13   
 16 #1362 Melayia Becenti     02 WINGATE                 7:22.4   18:19.50        
 17 #1083 Anahi Morales       01 BORDER UNITED           7:27.6   18:32.42   14   
 18 #1071 Andrea Soto         02 ATOMIC CITY RUNNERS     7:37.1   18:56.11        
 19 #1187 Noa Ritter          02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:46.3   19:18.86   15   
 20 #1313 Neola Toledo        01 UNANM                   7:46.5   19:19.50        
 21 #1259 Micah Sedillo       02 EL PASO PANTHERS        7:49.7   19:27.29   16   
 22 #1168 Stephanie Montoya   01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:04.7   20:04.60   17   
 23 #1129 Kyla Glascock       01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:12.0   20:22.86   18   
 24 #1202 Campbell Small      02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:19.5   20:41.48        
 25 #1072 Cassidy Trujillo    02 ATOMIC CITY RUNNERS    11:23.5   28:18.73        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 BORDER UNITED                38    3    6    7    8   14                     
      Total Time:  1:23:19.22                                                     
         Average:    16:39.85                                                     
   2 EL PASO PANTHERS             39    1    2    9   11   16                     
      Total Time:  1:25:13.67                                                     
         Average:    17:02.74                                                     
   3 COUGAR TRACK CLUB            44    4    5   10   12   13   15   17   18      
      Total Time:  1:24:55.84                                                     
         Average:    16:59.17                                                     

                       2015 USATFNM CC Meet #5 - 10/24/2015                       
                                 CTC Finish Line                                  
                                       SIPI                                       
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1080 Edwin Gomez         02 BORDER UNITED           5:25.8   13:29.79        
  2 #1225 Nicholas Gonzalez   01 EL PASO FLAMES          5:28.2   13:35.68        
  3 #1090 Jacob Ye            01 BORDER UNITED           5:28.3   13:36.00        
  4 #1221 Kevin Campbell      01 EL PASO FLAMES          5:39.2   14:02.86        
  5 #1120 Jonathan Fragua     02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       5:41.7   14:09.23    1   
  6 #1096 Brian Armijo        02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       5:43.0   14:12.36    2   
  7 #1176 Oliver Pilon        02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       5:43.3   14:13.24    3   
  8 #1175 Lucas Ortiz         01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       5:47.8   14:24.36    4   
  9 #1124 Lucas Futey         02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       5:47.9   14:24.58    5   
 10 #1145 Cameron Lee         02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       5:52.8   14:36.68    6   
 11 #1088 Mauricio Villalobo  02 BORDER UNITED           6:08.5   15:15.79        
 12 #1111 Hunter Cutchen      02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:10.5   15:20.76    7   
 13 #1074 Rene Arambula       01 BORDER UNITED           6:11.3   15:22.76        
 14 #1130 Santiago Gonzales   01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:14.1   15:29.65    8   
 15 #1342 Byron Sabaquie      01 WRC                     6:23.1   15:52.06        
 16 #1009 Kevin Martin        01 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      6:25.8   15:58.70        
 17 #1294 Trince Chiquito     02 UNANM                   6:27.5   16:03.05        
 18 #1041 Nicholas Killman    02 AAT                     6:29.5   16:08.12        
 19 #1174 Johnathon Ortiz     02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:42.2   16:39.46        
 20 #1188 Nathan Roberts      02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:43.2   16:42.16        
 21 #1144 Isaiah Lawrence     02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:51.1   17:01.75        
 22 #1377 Kyren McCray        02 WINGATE                 7:14.6   18:00.04    9   
 23 #1386 Colin Tracy         01 WINGATE                 7:21.9   18:18.24   10   
 24 #1363 ReShawn Begay       02 WINGATE                 7:25.7   18:27.68   11   
 25 #1360 Xavier Allen        02 WINGATE                 7:43.3   19:11.39   12   
 26 #1364 Jaren Benally       02 WINGATE                 8:19.2   20:40.69   13   
 27 #1039 Klayton Husbands    02 AAT                     8:26.3   20:58.19        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB            15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8      
      Total Time:  1:11:23.77                                                     
         Average:    14:16.76                                                     
   2 WINGATE                      55    9   10   11   12   13                     
      Total Time:  1:34:38.04                                                     
         Average:    18:55.61                                                     

                       2015 USATFNM CC Meet #5 - 10/24/2015                       
                                 CTC Finish Line                                  
                                       SIPI                                       
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  5k Run CC 15-16 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1193 Marissa Sandoval    99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:19.4   22:45.06        
  2 #1254 Gabby Miranda       00 EL PASO PANTHERS        8:39.4   26:53.59        

                       2015 USATFNM CC Meet #5 - 10/24/2015                       
                                 CTC Finish Line                                  
                                       SIPI                                       
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  5k Run CC 15-16 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1236 Tyler Rodriguez     00 EL PASO FLAMES          5:37.8   17:29.43        
  2 #1264 Sergio Talavera     99 EL PASO PANTHERS        5:40.7   17:38.51        
  3 #1075 Alek Duran          00 BORDER UNITED           5:47.2   17:58.57        
  4 #1245 Caleb Burriss       00 EL PASO PANTHERS        8:28.9   26:21.00        
  5 #1381 Christopher Sandov  00 WINGATE                 8:32.2   26:31.24        
  6 #1241 Xavien Alegria      99 EL PASO PANTHERS        9:06.2   28:16.79        

                       2015 USATFNM CC Meet #5 - 10/24/2015                       
                                 CTC Finish Line                                  
                                       SIPI                                       
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 11  5k Run CC 17-18 Women
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1020 Shantel Poncho      98 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:38.6   23:44.69        

                       2015 USATFNM CC Meet #5 - 10/24/2015                       
                                 CTC Finish Line                                  
                                       SIPI                                       
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  5k Run CC 17-18 Men
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1189 Ramon Romero        97 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:32.8   20:20.32        

                       2015 USATFNM CC Meet #5 - 10/24/2015                       
                                 CTC Finish Line                                  
                                       SIPI                                       
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 18  5k Run CC Sub Masters 35 Men
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1181 Chris Reed          78 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:09.1   19:06.77        

                       2015 USATFNM CC Meet #5 - 10/24/2015                       
                                 CTC Finish Line                                  
                                       SIPI                                       
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 20  5k Run CC Masters 40 Men
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1311 Robert Smith        71 UNANM                   6:35.1   20:27.53