2015 USATFNM CC Meet #6 - 11/8/2015                        
                                 ARC Finish Line                                  
                                   Acoma Pueblo                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8-Under Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3010 Laila Martinez      08 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      6:29.3    8:03.71        
  2 #4027 Nizhoni Fleg        08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:41.6    8:19.01    1   
  3 #4076 Skyler Maxwell      07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:53.6    8:34.00    2   
  4 #4072 Luciana Martinez-C  08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:58.4    8:39.87    3   
  5 #5002 Khalana Antonio     07 SCPE                    7:00.1    8:42.06        
  6 #5012 Leah Pedro          07 SCPE                    7:13.7    8:58.91        
  7 #4048 Ariana Kedge        07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:16.3    9:02.19    4   
  8 #4111 Kyla Sarracino      08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:26.8    9:15.15    5   
  9 #4057 Vivian Lee          08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:32.3    9:22.08    6   
 10 #7016 Autumn Largo        07 WINGATE                 7:32.6    9:22.44        
 11 #6046 Wanda Yepa          08 WRC                     7:37.1    9:27.98    7   
 12 #6007 Delaney Chama       07 WRC                     7:38.3    9:29.45    8   
 13 #4024 Ava Diaz            07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:38.6    9:29.86    9   
 14 #4132 Isabella Varela     07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:42.3    9:34.53   10   
 15 #3019 Gabriella Poncho    08 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:44.0    9:36.54        
 16 #4091 Aaliyah Padilla     08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:50.4    9:44.58        
 17 #6031 Haiden Sandia       08 WRC                     7:53.0    9:47.81   11   
 18 #9028 Raina Passalacqua   09 UNANM                   7:58.3    9:54.38        
 19 #4070 Isa Marquez         09 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:02.5    9:59.58        
 20 #6003 Hailey Baca         09 WRC                     8:06.3   10:04.25   12   
 21 #6004 Jaiden Baca         09 WRC                     8:09.7   10:08.52   13   
 22 #6024 Vinaya Pasquale     09 WRC                     8:14.2   10:14.11   14   
 23 #4047 Malia Hunter-Garci  07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:17.2   10:17.84        
 24 #3004 Jaiden Lorenzo      09 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:29.7   10:33.41        
 25 #4002 Danira Alcantar     07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:30.5   10:34.41        
 26 #6032 Maeklynn Sandia     07 WRC                     8:44.2   10:51.44   15   
 27 #5016 Madison Siow        09 SCPE                    8:45.6   10:53.10        
 28 #4033 Esperanza Gallegos  09 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:49.0   10:57.42        
 29 #5011 Layla Patricio      10 SCPE                    8:51.9   11:01.00        
 30 #9031 Cara Toledo         08 UNANM                   8:55.7   11:05.71        
 31 #1013 Wahaila Granillo    07 AAT                     8:56.3   11:06.40        
 32 #3022 Kendall Siow        09 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:59.1   11:09.88        
 33 #7026 Shinowa Thomas      07 WINGATE                 9:25.1   11:42.24        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB            15    1    2    3    4    5    6    9   10      
      Total Time:    43:50.22                                                     
         Average:     8:46.05                                                     
   2 WALATOWA RUNNING CLUB        51    7    8   11   12   13   14   15           
      Total Time:    48:58.01                                                     
         Average:     9:47.61                                                     

                       2015 USATFNM CC Meet #6 - 11/8/2015                        
                                 ARC Finish Line                                  
                                   Acoma Pueblo                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8-Under Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4107 Sterling Salter     07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:15.5    7:46.61    1   
  2 #3005 Xavier Lorenzo      07 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      6:21.9    7:54.58        
  3 #4133 Elias Vega-Diaz     07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:26.0    7:59.67    2   
  4 #6009 Jarren Chino        07 WRC                     6:33.9    8:09.45    3   
  5 #4067 Vincent Madalena    07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:34.9    8:10.77    4   
  6 #9023 Brian Madalena      07 UNANM                   6:36.6    8:12.81        
  7 #9024 Brayden Magdalena   09 UNANM                   6:45.9    8:24.40        
  8 #1020 Andrew Olson        07 AAT                     6:53.2    8:33.51    5   
  9 #3015 Curtis Paytiamo     07 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      6:56.5    8:37.55        
 10 #4026 Joseph Duran        07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:57.6    8:38.94    6   
 11 #4034 Lorenzo Gallegos    07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:00.6    8:42.60    7   
 12 #6041 Garrin Toya         09 WRC                     7:04.3    8:47.26    8   
 13 #6040 Chase Toya          07 WRC                     7:06.6    8:50.16    9   
 14 #4049 Isaac Kedge         07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:07.6    8:51.38   10   
 15 #7018 Jaden Martin        07 WINGATE                 7:16.6    9:02.57        
 16 #9019 Ryan Hunt           08 UNANM                   7:20.4    9:07.27        
 17 #9021 Kastor Long         07 UNANM                   7:22.6    9:09.99        
 18 #9016 Yellow Storm Hoste  07 UNANM                   7:23.7    9:11.34        
 19 #1005 Daniel Beers        08 AAT                     7:46.2    9:39.30   11   
 20 #1028 Ronny Yassin        09 AAT                     7:47.8    9:41.31   12   
 21 #1022 Dylan Prevett       07 AAT                     7:58.0    9:53.97   13   
 22 #4013 Jarom Begay         08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:58.2    9:54.26   14   
 23 #5007 Damien Garcia       09 SCPE                    8:08.1   10:06.52        
 24 #1021 Calvin Olson        08 AAT                     8:19.7   10:20.93   15   
 25 #3006 Tayden Lucario      08 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:21.2   10:22.77        
 26 #6021 Raekwon Lucero      07 WRC                     8:34.7   10:39.58   16   
 27 #6005 Arlis Casquito      07 WRC                     8:36.7   10:42.02   17   
 28 #6015 Michael Gachupin    10 WRC                     8:47.4   10:55.35   18   
 29 #5020 Vayden Vallo        10 SCPE                    8:48.2   10:56.31        
 30 #6012 Adam Gachupin       09 WRC                     9:05.1   11:17.43   19   
 31 #3018 Evan Poncho         09 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      9:12.2   11:26.25        
 32 #4020 Thomas Chinana      08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:16.1   11:31.04   20   
 33 #6044 Marion Victorino    10 WRC                     9:20.7   11:36.76   21   
 34 #9005 Dustin Chatto       09 UNANM                   9:21.1   11:37.22        
 35 #9004 Chad Chatto         09 UNANM                   9:39.1   11:59.60        
 36 #9009 Kadyn Davis         09 UNANM                  10:00.4   12:26.12        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB            20    1    2    4    6    7   10   14   20      
      Total Time:    41:18.59                                                     
         Average:     8:15.72                                                     
   2 WALATOWA RUNNING CLUB        53    3    8    9   16   17   18   19   21      
      Total Time:    47:08.47                                                     
         Average:     9:25.70                                                     
   3 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS T      56    5   11   12   13   15                     
      Total Time:    48:09.02                                                     
         Average:     9:37.81                                                     

                       2015 USATFNM CC Meet #6 - 11/8/2015                        
                                 ARC Finish Line                                  
                                   Acoma Pueblo                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4031 Leah Futey          05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:48.8   12:42.05    1   
  2 #4015 Cecilia Campos      05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:54.8   12:53.15    2   
  3 #4004 Savannah Ames       05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:15.6   13:31.90    3   
  4 #4088 Erica Ortiz         05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:18.2   13:36.70    4   
  5 #4064 Sophia Lopez        05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:19.7   13:39.56    5   
  6 #3012 Stacey Ortiz        06 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:19.9   13:39.86        
  7 #9018 Raylee Hunt         06 UNANM                   7:26.1   13:51.57        
  8 #9027 Angelina Passalacq  05 UNANM                   7:56.0   14:47.17        
  9 #5003 Khaliah Antonio     06 SCPE                    7:57.0   14:49.14        
 10 #9037 Aleah Nez           06 UNANM                   7:59.5   14:53.72        
 11 #4009 Tess Arruti         05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:03.9   15:01.90    6   
 12 #4074 Zoe Martinez-Crook  06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:07.9   15:09.49    7   
 13 #6010 Amyah Chosa         05 WRC                     8:11.2   15:15.60        
 14 #4069 Sydney Marks        06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:16.1   15:24.79    8   
 15 #1023 Maya Prevett        06 AAT                     8:21.2   15:34.19        
 16 #4131 Elena Valdez        05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:22.9   15:37.37        
 17 #7010 Jenny Chavez        05 WINGATE                 8:25.1   15:41.46        
 18 #6008 Melena Chama        06 WRC                     8:32.0   15:54.41        
 19 #5021 Tayla Vicente       06 SCPE                    8:33.0   15:56.16        
 20 #4035 Marisol Gallegos    05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:34.3   15:58.73        
 21 #4058 Aydyn Leeds         05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:46.6   16:21.59        
 22 #4116 Marisa Sena         05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:53.3   16:33.98        
 23 #4113 Peyton Scarff       06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:59.8   16:46.20        
 24 #4102 Maren Ritter        06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:10.8   17:06.75        
 25 #7025 Shaylynn Sherman    06 WINGATE                 9:13.3   17:11.43        
 26 #5010 Hailee Kalsey       05 SCPE                    9:27.0   17:36.81        
 27 #5006 Rayann Concho       06 SCPE                    9:31.2   17:44.65        
 28 #3017 Sage Pino           05 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      9:44.6   18:09.61        
 29 #4022 Mariela Connally    06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:54.1   18:27.48        
 30 #4118 Caitlyn Small       06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:55.9   18:30.76        
 31 #7014 Seriah Haines       06 WINGATE                10:09.0   18:55.16        
 32 #7013 Mandalena Garcia    05 WINGATE                10:58.4   20:27.28        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB            15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8      
      Total Time:  1:06:23.36                                                     
         Average:    13:16.68                                                     

                       2015 USATFNM CC Meet #6 - 11/8/2015                        
                                 ARC Finish Line                                  
                                   Acoma Pueblo                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4065 Jude Lucero         05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:54.0   12:51.74    1   
  2 #9038 William Klein       05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:59.6   13:02.09    2   
  3 #6014 Marius Gachupin     05 WRC                     7:00.8   13:04.42    3   
  4 #9034 Carl Werito         05 UNANM                   7:12.1   13:25.35        
  5 #6001 Joseph Armijo       06 WRC                     7:20.2   13:40.48    4   
  6 #4044 Blayne Howell       05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:27.7   13:54.42    5   
  7 #9007 Tremayne Chiquito   06 UNANM                   7:30.9   14:00.52        
  8 #4108 Cruz Sanchez        05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:46.7   14:29.85    6   
  9 #1010 William Fetz        06 AAT                     7:50.1   14:36.31    7   
 10 #4019 Isidore Chinana     05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:52.6   14:40.85    8   
 11 #3016 M'Iitra Pino        06 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:55.1   14:45.51        
 12 #6033 Serrel Sando        05 WRC                     7:57.7   14:50.40    9   
 13 #9022 Knight Long         06 UNANM                   7:57.9   14:50.73        
 14 #4061 Dylan Lopez         06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:59.4   14:53.49   10   
 15 #1029 Sammy Yassin        05 AAT                     8:01.7   14:57.83   11   
 16 #3023 Steven Soboleff     05 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:02.6   14:59.61        
 17 #4017 Jacob Casiquito     06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:12.5   15:17.98   12   
 18 #1014 Justin Jones        05 AAT                     8:14.4   15:21.53   13   
 19 #4087 Vaughn Ortega       06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:15.5   15:23.67   14   
 20 #4097 Isaiah Ramos        06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:15.9   15:24.27        
 21 #4014 A. Ten Broeck Braw  06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:20.7   15:33.20        
 22 #3013 Andreas Oso         05 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:27.2   15:45.43        
 23 #6034 Antwon Shendo       06 WRC                     8:29.4   15:49.50   15   
 24 #5019 Leroy Vallo         06 SCPE                    8:31.0   15:52.42        
 25 #1009 Evan Claar          05 AAT                     8:32.1   15:54.50   16   
 26 #4121 Brady Smith         05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:32.2   15:54.73        
 27 #4060 Tyller Lomayma      06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:36.4   16:02.55        
 28 #4036 Alex Garcia         06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:37.9   16:05.40        
 29 #1027 Jozaiah Turtle-Mor  05 AAT                     8:45.5   16:19.43   17   
 30 #4130 Kai Toya            05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:47.0   16:22.29        
 31 #9002 Daryus Begay        05 UNANM                   9:12.9   17:10.60        
 32 #1012 Calvin Goodkind     06 AAT                     9:27.4   17:37.68   18   
 33 #5004 Owen Celestine      05 SCPE                    9:28.0   17:38.71        
 34 #6043 K'Lijah Tsosie      05 WRC                     9:37.5   17:56.53   19   
 35 #6011 Devonte Crawford    05 WRC                     9:53.4   18:26.07   20   
 36 #5017 Dylan Vallo         06 SCPE                   10:07.8   18:52.89        
 37 #9006 Tom Chatto          05 UNANM                  10:16.2   19:08.62        
 38 #7022 Isaac Sandoval      06 WINGATE                14:32.5   27:06.31        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB            22    1    2    5    6    8   10   12   14      
      Total Time:  1:08:58.95                                                     
         Average:    13:47.79                                                     
   2 WALATOWA RUNNING CLUB        50    3    4    9   15   19   20                
      Total Time:  1:15:21.33                                                     
         Average:    15:04.27                                                     
   3 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS T      64    7   11   13   16   17   18                
      Total Time:  1:17:09.60                                                     
         Average:    15:25.92                                                     

                       2015 USATFNM CC Meet #6 - 11/8/2015                        
                                 ARC Finish Line                                  
                                   Acoma Pueblo                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4106 Olivia Salter       03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:36.9   12:19.87    1   
  2 #4117 Laurynn Sisneros    03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:52.6   12:49.10    2   
  3 #4114 Emily Schrader      03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:00.5   13:03.72    3   
  4 #7017 Jewels Leslie       03 WINGATE                 7:07.8   13:17.38        
  5 #4030 Aubree Francis      03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:10.1   13:21.60    4   
  6 #4129 Elise Toya          04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:14.2   13:29.25    5   
  7 #9017 Logan Hunt          04 UNANM                   7:16.7   13:33.94        
  8 #4094 Kathryn Poole       03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:21.0   13:42.05    6   
  9 #4075 Alyx Mastor         03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:23.5   13:46.71    7   
 10 #9029 Lana Reid           03 UNANM                   7:24.4   13:48.26        
 11 #5005 Skylar Charlie      04 SCPE                    7:30.1   13:59.03    8   
 12 #5008 Deana Garcia        04 SCPE                    7:35.9   14:09.74    9   
 13 #5015 Cadence Siow        04 SCPE                    7:36.0   14:10.02   10   
 14 #4068 Anila Marks         03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:41.8   14:20.80   11   
 15 #9001 Gracie Baca         03 UNANM                   7:54.8   14:44.95        
 16 #7029 Nezbah Young        03 WINGATE                 8:00.2   14:54.98        
 17 #3021 Juliann Ramirez     03 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:03.0   15:00.38        
 18 #7001 Riley Ahasteen      04 WINGATE                 8:10.8   15:14.90        
 19 #7008 Summer Benally      04 WINGATE                 8:20.2   15:32.28        
 20 #4001 Audrey Abeita       03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:23.4   15:38.34        
 21 #4126 Kelly Tonrey        03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:24.8   15:40.92        
 22 #4101 Kendall Ritter      04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:26.3   15:43.69        
 23 #3014 Priya Panana        03 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:26.7   15:44.40        
 24 #4038 Marielle Gomez      04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:26.9   15:44.89        
 25 #4059 Keilee Leeds        03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:36.8   16:03.32        
 26 #9036 Katelyn Toribio     03 UNANM                   8:41.7   16:12.50        
 27 #6037 Iesha Tafoya        03 WRC                     8:56.2   16:39.37        
 28 #4110 Melody Sandoval     04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:04.1   16:54.17        
 29 #1016 Maiyah King         03 AAT                     9:04.7   16:55.35        
 30 #4120 Kira Small          03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:21.8   17:27.10        
 31 #5018 Juanita Vallo       04 SCPE                    9:25.7   17:34.52   12   
 32 #6045 Laicee Yepa         04 WRC                     9:41.0   18:02.92        
 33 #5013 Mariah Phillips     04 SCPE                    9:44.4   18:09.37   13   
 34 #4124 Kaylee Smith        03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      10:00.6   18:39.53        
 35 #3011 Andria Moquino      04 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB     12:01.8   22:25.41        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB            15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7   11      
      Total Time:  1:05:03.54                                                     
         Average:    13:00.71                                                     
   2 SKY CITY PUEBLO EAGLES       52    8    9   10   12   13                     
      Total Time:  1:18:02.68                                                     
         Average:    15:36.54                                                     

                       2015 USATFNM CC Meet #6 - 11/8/2015                        
                                 ARC Finish Line                                  
                                   Acoma Pueblo                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4045 Brandon Howell      03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:42.1   12:29.55    1   
  2 #4128 Cody Toya           04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:43.7   12:32.44    2   
  3 #1017 Michael Kulek       04 AAT                     6:48.9   12:42.24    3   
  4 #4123 Jett Smith          04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:53.3   12:50.38    4   
  5 #1008 Elijah Chavez       03 AAT                     6:57.4   12:58.02    5   
  6 #3009 Kirston Martinez    03 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      6:58.3   12:59.76        
  7 #5001 Barrett Antonio     03 SCPE                    7:05.3   13:12.78        
  8 #4008 Quinn Arruti        03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:05.5   13:13.17    6   
  9 #1004 Miles Beck          04 AAT                     7:17.5   13:35.52    7   
 10 #9033 Sylas Toledo        03 UNANM                   7:18.6   13:37.51        
 11 #4073 Nathaniel Martinez  03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:21.5   13:43.00    8   
 12 #4081 Lucas Montoya       03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:23.5   13:46.75    9   
 13 #4086 Dylan Ortega        04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:41.3   14:19.82   10   
 14 #4079 Lance Miller        04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:41.5   14:20.18   11   
 15 #4016 Caleb Casiquito     04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:49.3   14:34.68        
 16 #1011 Isaiah Gonzales     03 AAT                     7:49.9   14:35.93   12   
 17 #9026 Bryce Mesteth       04 UNANM                   7:51.7   14:39.26        
 18 #7003 Rope Allison        03 WINGATE                 7:57.9   14:50.79        
 19 #3007 Khali Lukee         04 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:01.2   14:56.94        
 20 #1006 Gustav Bourdon      03 AAT                     8:02.6   14:59.57   13   
 21 #7023 Kirmiyah Sherman    04 WINGATE                 8:04.8   15:03.56        
 22 #7011 Triston Chee        03 WINGATE                 8:05.0   15:04.00        
 23 #3003 Isaiah Hernandez    04 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:38.0   16:05.48        
 24 #4084 Alex Nezar          04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:04.6   16:55.17        
 25 #9015 Blue Star Hosteen   03 UNANM                   9:08.2   17:01.78        
 26 #6017 Joaquim Loretto     04 WRC                    10:14.4   19:05.29        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB            21    1    2    4    6    8    9   10   11      
      Total Time:  1:04:48.54                                                     
         Average:    12:57.71                                                     
   2 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS T      40    3    5    7   12   13                     
      Total Time:  1:08:51.28                                                     
         Average:    13:46.26                                                     

                       2015 USATFNM CC Meet #6 - 11/8/2015                        
                                 ARC Finish Line                                  
                                   Acoma Pueblo                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1026 Jasmine Turtle-Mor  01 AAT                     6:28.2   16:04.77        
  2 #4115 Isabella Schrader   01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:35.3   16:22.40    1   
  3 #4085 Lila Nezar          01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:57.3   17:17.18    2   
  4 #3001 Sidney Cheromiah    02 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:05.0   17:36.27        
  5 #4071 Akira Martinez-Cro  01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:09.7   17:47.92    3   
  6 #4127 Ailana Toya         02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:22.0   18:18.55    4   
  7 #4103 Noa Ritter          02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:52.2   19:33.53    5   
  8 #9032 Neola Toledo        01 UNANM                   8:05.0   20:05.35        
  9 #4100 Devin Ritter        02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:07.1   20:10.58    6   
 10 #7004 Melayia Becenti     02 WINGATE                 8:09.5   20:16.53        
 11 #1003 Kayla Beck          02 AAT                     8:36.1   21:22.71        
 12 #4083 Stephanie Montoya   01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:38.2   21:27.82    7   
 13 #4037 Kyla Glascock       01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:10.3   22:47.78    8   
 14 #4119 Campbell Small      02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:13.7   22:56.06        
 15 #7024 Mia Sherman         01 WINGATE                 9:30.2   23:37.24        
 16 #6039 Merlina Tosa        02 WRC                    11:03.3   27:28.44        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB            15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8      
      Total Time:  1:29:19.58                                                     
         Average:    17:51.92                                                     

                       2015 USATFNM CC Meet #6 - 11/8/2015                        
                                 ARC Finish Line                                  
                                   Acoma Pueblo                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4090 Lucas Ortiz         01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       5:51.1   14:32.45    1   
  2 #4122 Cody Smith          01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       5:55.4   14:43.24    2   
  3 #4092 Oliver Pilon        02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       5:56.1   14:44.98    3   
  4 #4054 Cameron Lee         02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:06.0   15:09.63    4   
  5 #4006 Brian Armijo        02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:06.3   15:10.37    5   
  6 #4032 Lucas Futey         02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:11.8   15:24.09    6   
  7 #4028 Jonathan Fragua     02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:19.5   15:43.21    7   
  8 #6030 Byron Sabaquie      01 WRC                     6:21.3   15:47.60        
  9 #4039 Santiago Gonzales   01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:22.1   15:49.65    8   
 10 #3008 Kevin Martin        01 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      6:45.1   16:46.89        
 11 #9008 Trince Chiquito     02 UNANM                   6:45.3   16:47.16        
 12 #1015 Nicholas Killman    02 AAT                     6:56.6   17:15.42        
 13 #9030 Fernando Saiz       02 UNANM                   7:03.7   17:33.06        
 14 #4053 Isaiah Lawrence     02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:06.9   17:40.96        
 15 #4089 Johnathon Ortiz     02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:21.2   18:16.43        
 16 #7027 Colin Tracy         01 WINGATE                 7:26.9   18:30.55        
 17 #7005 ReShawn Begay       02 WINGATE                 7:40.7   19:04.86        
 18 #1018 Jacob Lopez         02 AAT                     8:11.6   20:21.82        
 19 #7002 Xavier Allen        02 WINGATE                 8:14.7   20:29.53        
 20 #7006 Jaren Benally       02 WINGATE                 8:40.2   21:32.93        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB            15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8      
      Total Time:  1:14:20.67                                                     
         Average:    14:52.14                                                     

                       2015 USATFNM CC Meet #6 - 11/8/2015                        
                                 ARC Finish Line                                  
                                   Acoma Pueblo                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  5k Run CC 15-16 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4109 Marissa Sandoval    99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:26.6   23:07.42        

                       2015 USATFNM CC Meet #6 - 11/8/2015                        
                                 ARC Finish Line                                  
                                   Acoma Pueblo                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  5k Run CC 15-16 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #6016 Okoya Gachupin      99 WRC                     5:52.2   18:14.04        
  2 #7021 Christopher Sandov  00 WINGATE                 9:29.2   29:28.44        

                       2015 USATFNM CC Meet #6 - 11/8/2015                        
                                 ARC Finish Line                                  
                                   Acoma Pueblo                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 11  5k Run CC 17-18 Women
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3020 Shantel Poncho      98 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:31.8   26:30.06        

                       2015 USATFNM CC Meet #6 - 11/8/2015                        
                                 ARC Finish Line                                  
                                   Acoma Pueblo                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 14  5k Run CC Open Men
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4136 Patrick Wood        96 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:45.4   20:59.36        

                       2015 USATFNM CC Meet #6 - 11/8/2015                        
                                 ARC Finish Line                                  
                                   Acoma Pueblo                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 17  5k Run CC Sub Masters 35 Women
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4062 Michelle Lopez      77 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:15.9   25:40.45        

                       2015 USATFNM CC Meet #6 - 11/8/2015                        
                                 ARC Finish Line                                  
                                   Acoma Pueblo                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 18  5k Run CC Sub Masters 35 Men
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4112 Allen Scarff        78 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:42.6   23:57.24        
  2 #4055 Cody Lee            77 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:34.5   26:38.39        

                       2015 USATFNM CC Meet #6 - 11/8/2015                        
                                 ARC Finish Line                                  
                                   Acoma Pueblo                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 22  5k Run CC Masters 45 Men
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4093 Brad Poole          69 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:54.7   21:28.14        

                       2015 USATFNM CC Meet #6 - 11/8/2015                        
                                 ARC Finish Line                                  
                                   Acoma Pueblo                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 24  5k Run CC Masters 50 Men
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4007 Marty Armijo        63 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:58.2   24:45.60        

                       2015 USATFNM CC Meet #6 - 11/8/2015                        
                                 ARC Finish Line                                  
                                   Acoma Pueblo                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 27  5k Run CC Seniors 60 Women
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1007 Lucille Brasher     54 AAT                     7:24.3   23:00.12