New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       2014 USATFNM CC Meet #2 - 10/12/2014                       
                                 AAT Finish Line                                  
                         John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8-Under Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3004 Melena Chama        06 WRC                     7:46.2    9:39.26    1   
  2 #4096 Tairia Wanoskia     06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:49.5    9:43.38    2   
  3 #8008 Raylee Hunt         06 UNANM                   8:20.0   10:21.27        
  4 #4056 Sydney Marks        06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:24.0   10:26.28    3   
  5 #4061 Zoe Martinez-Crook  06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:24.3   10:26.68    4   
  6 #9002 Khaliah Antonio     06 UNANM S                 8:26.5   10:29.44        
  7 #2009 Stacey Ortiz        06 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:30.4   10:34.20        
  8 #2006 Laila Martinez      08 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:32.5   10:36.84        
  9 #4025 Nizhoni Fleg        08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:43.2   10:50.12    5   
 10 #4062 Skyler Maxwell      07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:49.0   10:57.34    6   
 11 #8002 Helen Desmond       07 UNANM                   8:52.0   11:01.05        
 12 #1014 Harper Ives         06 AAT                     9:18.4   11:33.89        
 13 #3012 Kiera Mora          06 WRC                     9:28.5   11:46.45    7   
 14 #9013 Tayla Vicente       06 UNANM S                 9:39.1   11:59.63        
 15 #3003 Delaney Chama       07 WRC                     9:42.1   12:03.37    8   
 16 #4059 Luciana Martinez-C  08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:45.7   12:07.77    9   
 17 #3019 Lelani Sabaquie     06 WRC                    10:14.7   12:43.82   10   
 18 #4017 Mariela Connally    06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      10:17.7   12:47.58   11   
 19 #4048 Vivian Lee          08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      10:32.3   13:05.72   12   
 20 #2015 Milanah Sanchez     09 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB     11:43.1   14:33.74        
 21 #3014 Angelina Ortiz      08 WRC                    11:47.3   14:38.97   13   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB            20    2    3    4    5    6    9   11   12      
      Total Time:    52:23.80                                                     
         Average:    10:28.76                                                     
   2 WALATOWA RUNNING CLUB        39    1    7    8   10   13                     
      Total Time:  1:00:51.87                                                     
         Average:    12:10.38                        

 
 New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       2014 USATFNM CC Meet #2 - 10/12/2014                       
                                 AAT Finish Line                                  
                         John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8-Under Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4010 Orion Chavez        06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:05.2    8:48.33    1   
  2 #3001 Joseph Armijo       06 WRC                     7:30.4    9:19.74    2   
  3 #3016 Antonio Pecos       07 WRC                     7:48.9    9:42.63    3   
  4 #3005 Jarren Chino        07 WRC                     7:49.2    9:43.01    4   
  5 #2018 Gregory Vallo       07 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:12.1   10:11.51        
  6 #4051 Tyller Lomayma      06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:24.4   10:26.73    5   
  7 #9012 Leroy Vallo         06 UNANM S                 8:30.6   10:34.47        
  8 #2003 Xavier Lorenzo      07 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:32.4   10:36.71        
  9 #3020 Antwon Shendo       06 WRC                     8:37.3   10:42.86    6   
 10 #4009 Jacob Casiquito     06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:39.5   10:45.51    7   
 11 #4022 Joseph Duran        07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:42.6   10:49.38    8   
 12 #4031 Lorenzo Gallegos    07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:50.0   10:58.61    9   
 13 #8011 Knight Long         06 UNANM                   8:52.2   11:01.33        
 14 #1018 Jonah Leftwich      06 AAT                     9:29.4   11:47.54        
 15 #3017 Merlin Pecos        08 WRC                     9:48.6   12:11.37   10   
 16 #4086 Joseph Strobbe      06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      10:04.4   12:31.01   11   
 17 #1013 Jack Irvin          06 AAT                    10:08.0   12:35.52        
 18 #8010 Kastor Long         07 UNANM                  10:13.8   12:42.69        
 19 #3010 Raekwon Lucero      07 WRC                    10:14.0   12:42.96   12   
 20 #4066 Vaughn Ortega       06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      10:49.2   13:26.71   13   
 21 #1012 Calvin Goodkind     06 AAT                    10:56.7   13:36.11        
 22 #1010 Ian Danforth        08 AAT                    11:27.1   14:13.79        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 WALATOWA RUNNING CLUB        25    2    3    4    6   10   12                
      Total Time:    51:39.61                                                     
         Average:    10:19.93                                                     
   2 COUGAR TRACK CLUB            30    1    5    7    8    9   11   13           
      Total Time:    51:48.56                                                     
         Average:    10:21.72                                                     

 
 New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       2014 USATFNM CC Meet #2 - 10/12/2014                       
                                 AAT Finish Line                                  
                         John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4028 Leah Futey          05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:06.3   13:14.60    1   
  2 #4007 Cecilia Campos      05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:27.7   13:54.58    2   
  3 #4091 Elise Toya          04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:51.5   14:38.90    3   
  4 #9004 Deana Garcia        04 UNANM S                 8:07.8   15:09.25        
  5 #4053 Sophia Lopez        05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:08.5   15:10.47    4   
  6 #8007 Logan Hunt          04 UNANM                   8:25.5   15:42.18        
  7 #1011 Kendall Downing     05 AAT                     8:36.1   16:01.93        
  8 #9003 Skylar Charlie      04 UNANM S                 8:56.9   16:40.78        
  9 #4085 Claire Strobbe      05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:19.0   17:22.02    5   
 10 #9011 Juanita Vallo       04 UNANM S                 9:23.5   17:30.36        
 11 #4005 Tess Arruti         05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:25.0   17:33.08    6   
 12 #8013 Angelina Passalacq  05 UNANM                   9:27.3   17:37.40        
 13 #2008 Erica Ortiz         05 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      9:30.3   17:43.01        
 14 #9006 Hailey Kelsey       05 UNANM S                 9:31.1   17:44.58        
 15 #9008 Ashlyn Riley        05 UNANM S                10:24.2   19:23.44        
 16 #3013 Lauren Mora         05 WRC                    11:01.8   20:33.60        
 17 #4076 Melody Sandoval     04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      11:24.0   21:14.98    7   
 18 #4032 Marisol Gallegos    05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      11:32.6   21:31.05    8   
 19 #4030 Justine Gallegos    04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      12:31.1   23:19.98        
 20 #5001 Hattie Dobrinski    05 CCA DEFENDERS          12:52.1   23:59.20        
 21 #1004 Chloe Benta         04 AAT                    13:18.4   24:48.28        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB            15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8      
      Total Time:  1:14:20.57                                                     
         Average:    14:52.12                                                     

 
 New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       2014 USATFNM CC Meet #2 - 10/12/2014                       
                                 AAT Finish Line                                  
                         John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1017 Michael Kulek       04 AAT                     7:21.3   13:42.52        
  2 #1003 Miles Beck          04 AAT                     7:30.1   13:59.03        
  3 #4054 Jude Lucero         05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:30.3   13:59.42    1   
  4 #4083 Jett Smith          04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:43.2   14:23.40    2   
  5 #4047 Gordon Lee          05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:46.5   14:29.50    3   
  6 #4003 Xavier Almodovar    04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:47.2   14:30.78    4   
  7 #4039 Blayne Howell       05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:52.8   14:41.31    5   
  8 #8005 Marius Gachupin     05 UNANM                   7:58.5   14:51.84        
  9 #2004 Khali Lukee         04 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:59.5   14:53.75        
 10 #4090 Cody Toya           04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:59.8   14:54.28    6   
 11 #4021 Angel Delgado       04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:00.3   14:55.23    7   
 12 #4011 Isidore Chinana     05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:17.1   15:26.58    8   
 13 #1021 George Perez        05 AAT                     8:29.2   15:49.06        
 14 #5004 Reuben Holguin      04 CCA DEFENDERS           8:35.3   16:00.55        
 15 #9007 Bryce Mesteth       04 UNANM S                 8:37.7   16:04.99        
 16 #9014 Tayen Victorino     05 UNANM S                 8:43.4   16:15.54        
 17 #2010 Andreas Oso         05 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:47.8   16:23.72        
 18 #6002 Santiago Armijo     05 STORM TRACK CLUB        8:49.2   16:26.35        
 19 #4092 Kai Toya            05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:49.4   16:26.75        
 20 #9005 Elijah Kelsey       04 UNANM S                 9:00.8   16:48.07        
 21 #1016 Brandon Kosel       05 AAT                     9:02.1   16:50.49        
 22 #4008 Caleb Casiquito     04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:02.6   16:51.33        
 23 #4065 Dylan Ortega        04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:03.3   16:52.79        
 24 #3023 K'Lijah Tsosie      05 WRC                     9:04.2   16:54.46        
 25 #4080 Brady Smith         05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:10.0   17:05.28        
 26 #4043 Mason Laughlin      05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:10.8   17:06.63        
 27 #2016 Marcus Shorty       05 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      9:11.1   17:07.31        
 28 #3006 Devonte Crawford    05 WRC                     9:31.6   17:45.49        
 29 #2017 Steven Soboleff     05 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      9:37.0   17:55.58        
 30 #5003 Noah Eng            05 CCA DEFENDERS          14:35.8   27:12.55        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB            15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8      
      Total Time:  1:12:04.41                                                     
         Average:    14:24.89                                                     

 
 New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       2014 USATFNM CC Meet #2 - 10/12/2014                       
                                 AAT Finish Line                                  
                         John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4027 Aubree Francis      03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:09.2   13:20.07    1   
  2 #4077 Emily Schrader      03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:28.3   13:55.67    2   
  3 #4072 Kathryn Poole       03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:33.2   14:04.77    3   
  4 #4088 Ailana Toya         02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:35.1   14:08.24    4   
  5 #8009 Jewels Leslie       03 UNANM                   7:35.6   14:09.16        
  6 #4079 Laurynn Sisneros    03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:39.1   14:15.68    5   
  7 #2001 Sydney Cheromiah    02 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:47.0   14:30.52        
  8 #2002 Caitlin Felipe      02 UNANM S                 8:25.1   15:41.41        
  9 #4093 Ariana Valdez       02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:39.4   16:08.18    6   
 10 #1002 Kayla Beck          02 AAT                     9:00.6   16:47.68        
 11 #4050 Keilee Leeds        03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:08.5   17:02.34    7   
 12 #8006 Montana Gachupin    04 UNANM                   9:11.1   17:07.20        
 13 #3021 Iesha Tafoya        03 WRC                     9:53.4   18:26.07        
 14 #3022 Merlina Tosa        02 WRC                    10:00.5   18:39.35        
 15 #8001 Marina Abeita       02 UNANM                  10:05.5   18:48.71        
 16 #2013 Juliann Ramirez     03 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB     10:13.6   19:03.69        
 17 #2014 Kiara Ray           02 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB     10:22.3   19:19.87        
 18 #4094 Ariel Vigil         03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      10:31.5   19:37.08    8   
 19 #1024 Nina Sandman        03 AAT                    10:42.2   19:56.97        
 20 #4084 Kaylee Smith        03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      10:53.5   20:18.08        
 21 #5002 Emma Eng            03 CCA DEFENDERS          11:06.0   20:41.49        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB            15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8      
      Total Time:  1:09:44.43                                                     
         Average:    13:56.89                                                     

 
 New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       2014 USATFNM CC Meet #2 - 10/12/2014                       
                                 AAT Finish Line                                  
                         John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #7002 Erik Le Roux        03 Landsharks              6:46.9   12:38.36        
  2 #4029 Lucas Futey         02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:03.4   13:09.25    1   
  3 #4046 Cameron Lee         02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:14.6   13:30.07    2   
  4 #4040 Brandon Howell      03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:17.0   13:34.49    3   
  5 #4070 Oliver Pilon        02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:18.1   13:36.58    4   
  6 #1009 Elijah Chavez       03 AAT                     7:28.8   13:56.46    5   
  7 #4044 Spencer Laughlin    03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:33.1   14:04.63    6   
  8 #4026 Jonathan Fragua     02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:40.4   14:18.22    7   
  9 #4057 Roman Martinez      03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:43.0   14:23.00    8   
 10 #4074 Nathan Roberts      02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:53.3   14:42.12    9   
 11 #4069 Diego Padilla       03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:54.0   14:43.43        
 12 #4045 Isaiah Lawrence     02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:54.5   14:44.42        
 13 #4033 Jake Giron          02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:04.6   15:03.20        
 14 #1015 Nicholas Killman    02 AAT                     8:08.6   15:10.82   10   
 15 #4071 Sean Pinon          02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:09.3   15:12.11        
 16 #4067 Johnathon Ortiz     02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:19.2   15:30.48        
 17 #4060 Nathaniel Martinez  03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:42.4   16:13.79        
 18 #3002 Tyrese Armjio       03 WRC                     9:22.5   17:28.50        
 19 #1025 Caleb Torres        03 AAT                     9:48.7   18:17.28   11   
 20 #1019 Logan Leftwich      03 AAT                     9:54.3   18:27.86   12   
 21 #4041 Eliot Hunter        03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:56.1   18:31.14        
 22 #5006 Jadaniah Tarpley    03 CCA DEFENDERS          10:30.2   19:34.73        
 23 #1005 Gustav Bourdon      03 AAT                    11:09.9   20:48.69   13   
 24 #1020 Markus Martinez     03 AAT                    11:34.0   21:33.67   14   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB            16    1    2    3    4    6    7    8    9      
      Total Time:  1:07:55.02                                                     
         Average:    13:35.01                                                     
   2 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRA    51    5   10   11   12   13   14                
      Total Time:  1:26:41.11                                                     
         Average:    17:20.23                                                     

 
 New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       2014 USATFNM CC Meet #2 - 10/12/2014                       
                                 AAT Finish Line                                  
                         John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1026 Jasmine Turtle-Mor  01 AAT                     6:53.5   17:07.55        
  2 #4078 Isabella Schrader   01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:57.2   17:16.82    1   
  3 #4073 Kylie Poole         00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:18.1   18:08.85    2   
  4 #4087 Israel Swanson      01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:28.6   18:35.01    3   
  5 #4058 Akira Martinez-Cro  01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:49.3   19:26.34    4   
  6 #4064 Lila Nezar          01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:54.9   19:40.36    5   
  7 #4006 Brooke Blankenship  00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:56.3   19:43.65    6   
  8 #2019 Zoe Victorino       01 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:32.2   21:13.00        
  9 #3009 Daisy Lovato        00 WRC                     8:51.0   21:59.71        
 10 #1022 Katherine Pflugrat  00 AAT                     9:00.7   22:23.89        
 11 #4081 Calysta Smith       00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:32.8   23:43.58    7   
 12 #4016 Gloria Connally     00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:49.6   24:25.30    8   
 13 #3007 Tennaya Galvan      00 WRC                    10:11.2   25:18.96        
 14 #4095 Destiny Waikaniwa-  00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      11:49.2   29:22.62        
 15 #4037 Calayla Heath       01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      13:00.0   32:18.64        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB            15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8      
      Total Time:  1:33:07.38                                                     
         Average:    18:37.48                                                     

 
 New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       2014 USATFNM CC Meet #2 - 10/12/2014                       
                                 AAT Finish Line                                  
                         John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4024 Joe Ellefson        01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:24.8   15:56.31    1   
  2 #4013 Sequoyah Cleveland  01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:33.9   16:19.02    2   
  3 #4082 Cody Smith          01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:43.9   16:43.68    3   
  4 #4068 Lucas Ortiz         01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:49.3   16:57.09    4   
  5 #4042 Cameron Katz        00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:55.3   17:12.18    5   
  6 #4001 Ben Abadie          01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:07.5   17:42.55    6   
  7 #2005 Kevin Martin        01 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:15.9   18:03.26        
  8 #6001 Enrique Armijo      01 STORM TRACK CLUB        7:30.1   18:38.58        
  9 #4036 Santiago Gonzales   01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:34.5   18:49.61    7   
 10 #5005 Nahaniel Lucero     00 CCA DEFENDERS           7:53.6   19:36.94        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB            15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:23:08.28                                                     
         Average:    16:37.66                                                     

 
 New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       2014 USATFNM CC Meet #2 - 10/12/2014                       
                                 AAT Finish Line                                  
                         John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4024 Joe Ellefson        01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:24.8   15:56.31    1   
  2 #4013 Sequoyah Cleveland  01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:33.9   16:19.02    2   
  3 #4082 Cody Smith          01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:43.9   16:43.68    3   
  4 #4068 Lucas Ortiz         01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:49.3   16:57.09    4   
  5 #4042 Cameron Katz        00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:55.3   17:12.18    5   
  6 #4001 Ben Abadie          01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:07.5   17:42.55    6   
  7 #2005 Kevin Martin        01 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:15.9   18:03.26        
  8 #6001 Enrique Armijo      01 STORM TRACK CLUB        7:30.1   18:38.58        
  9 #4036 Santiago Gonzales   01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:34.5   18:49.61    7   
 10 #5005 Nahaniel Lucero     00 CCA DEFENDERS           7:53.6   19:36.94        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB            15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:23:08.28                                                     
         Average:    16:37.66                                                     

 
 New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       2014 USATFNM CC Meet #2 - 10/12/2014                       
                                 AAT Finish Line                                  
                         John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  5k Run CC 15-16 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2012 Shantel Poncho      98 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      9:15.4   28:45.44        
  2 #2011 Jordan Patricio     98 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      9:16.7   28:49.54        
  3 #4034 Alyssa Gonzales     98 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:57.0   30:54.62        

 
 New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       2014 USATFNM CC Meet #2 - 10/12/2014                       
                                 AAT Finish Line                                  
                         John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  5k Run CC 15-16 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #8012 Terrance Lukee      98 UNANM                   7:58.2   24:45.48        

 
 New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       2014 USATFNM CC Meet #2 - 10/12/2014                       
                                 AAT Finish Line                                  
                         John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 20  5k Run CC Masters 40 Men
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #7001 Josephus Le Roux    72 Landsharks              6:23.0   19:49.86        

 
 New Mexico USATF - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       2014 USATFNM CC Meet #2 - 10/12/2014                       
                                 AAT Finish Line                                  
                         John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 25  5k Run CC Masters 55 Women
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1007 Lucille Brasher     54 AAT                     7:59.3   24:49.02