2018 TF Dev Meet 2 NM Sol/RRTC- 5/5/2018                       
                              Rio Rancho HS                                 
                                 Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #  542 Samaya Fashola        RRTC                     15.93   2 
  2 # 2777 Aaliyna Gallegos      RRTC                     17.84   1 
  3 # 1468 Lexi Taylor           AAT                      17.99   4 
  4 #  558 Savanah Martinez      RRTC                     18.23   1 
  5 # 1599 Zoie Hall             UNA NM                   18.39   4 
  6 # 1473 Kamiera Willis        AAT                      18.63   4 
  7 # 1516 Mikah Simek-Abeyt     NMSA                     18.88   2 
  8 #  677 Mariah Vakdez         AOC                      19.05   1 
  9 #  181 Kiara Brown           GSTC                     19.23   4 
 10 # 1501 Alyssa Brack          NMSA                     19.25   1 
 11 # 2748 Kylee Brown           EPP                      19.58   2 
 12 # 1453 Makenzie Pittarel     AAT                      19.66   2 
 13 #  767 Olivia Esparza        COUGAR                   19.84   3 
 14 # 1598 Emmanuelle Yurcic     UNA NM                   19.85   2 
 15 # 1474 Shaylonie Willis      AAT                      19.87   2 
 16 #  768 Avery Fisher          COUGAR                   19.90   3 
 17 #  619 Alayna Hunter-Gar     NMSOL                    20.61   2 
 18 #  786 Tatum Ingram          COUGAR                   21.10   3 
 19 #  561 Parker McCray         RRTC                     21.55   4 
 20 #  794 Briella Marquez       COUGAR                   21.82   1 
 21 #  583 Atiana Tenorio        RRTC                     21.96   1 
 22 # 2381 Hayden Walker         COUGAR                   22.21   4 
 23 #  766 Melanie Esparza       COUGAR                   22.60   3 
 24 #  709 Jennifer Valdez       NMSOL                    24.24   3 
 25 # 1517 Naysa Ortiz           NMSA                     24.54   3 
 26 # 1449 Abby Osborne          AAT                      25.14   3 
 27 #  547 Khloe Graves          RRTC                     25.27   1 
 28 #  678 Monique Valdez        AOC                      26.17   3 
 29 # 1313 Fatimah Alomari       ZIA                      29.25   2 
 30 # 1404 Abigail Buie          AAT                      32.53   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  542 Samaya Fashola        RRTC                     34.63   3 
  2 # 1468 Lexi Taylor           AAT                      37.61   1 
  3 # 1599 Zoie Hall             UNA NM                   38.81   4 
  4 #  558 Savanah Martinez      RRTC                     39.41   2 
  5 # 1516 Mikah Simek-Abeyt     NMSA                     39.71   4 
  6 #  677 Mariah Vakdez         AOC                      39.78   2 
  7 # 2748 Kylee Brown           EPP                      40.44   2 
  8 # 1501 Alyssa Brack          NMSA                     42.05   1 
  9 #  619 Alayna Hunter-Gar     NMSOL                    42.09   3 
 10 #  768 Avery Fisher          COUGAR                   42.15   3 
 11 # 1453 Makenzie Pittarel     AAT                      42.27   4 
 12 # 1457 Giavana Rivera        AAT                      42.88   2 
 13 # 1443 Stella Lucero         AAT                      43.05   1 
 14 #  767 Olivia Esparza        COUGAR                   44.94   2 
 15 # 1467 Tegan Sylvester       AAT                      45.66   1 
 16 #  583 Atiana Tenorio        RRTC                     46.04   1 
 17 #  786 Tatum Ingram          COUGAR                   46.16   3 
 18 #  794 Briella Marquez       COUGAR                   46.79   1 
 19 #  561 Parker McCray         RRTC                     48.16   3 
 20 #  766 Melanie Esparza       COUGAR                   48.45   4 
 21 # 1451 Desinayah Pacheco     AAT                      49.47   3 
 22 # 2381 Hayden Walker         COUGAR                   52.45   1 
 23 #  649 MyLee Richards        NMSOL                    52.55   2 
 24 #  709 Jennifer Valdez       NMSOL                    54.62   2 
 25 #  678 Monique Valdez        AOC                      57.97   3 
 26 # 1517 Naysa Ortiz           NMSA                     58.02   4 
 27 # 1444 Natalia Marchi-Wo     AAT                      59.97   2 
 -- #  181 Kiara Brown           GSTC                       DNS   1 
 -- # 1404 Abigail Buie          AAT                        DNS   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1468 Lexi Taylor           AAT                    1:21.80   1 
  2 #  613 Danika Herrera        NMSOL                  1:25.78   2 
  3 #  591 Jazalyn Apodaca       NMSOL                  1:26.56   2 
  4 #  736 Isabella Aragon       COUGAR                 1:27.09   3 
  5 # 1473 Kamiera Willis        AAT                    1:32.84   3 
  6 # 2495 Lyla Fisher           DRAGONS                1:33.44   2 
  7 # 1443 Stella Lucero         AAT                    1:33.60   3 
  8 #  619 Alayna Hunter-Gar     NMSOL                  1:34.88   3 
  9 #  642 Maliyah Otero         NMSOL                  1:34.98   3 
 10 # 2748 Kylee Brown           EPP                    1:36.72   1 
 11 #  761 Elly Cutchen          COUGAR                 1:39.67   1 
 12 # 2777 Aaliyna Gallegos      RRTC                   1:39.74   2 
 13 # 1474 Shaylonie Willis      AAT                    1:39.80   2 
 14 #  388 Brynlee Reed          COUGAR                 1:39.93   2 
 15 # 1420 Sarah Fetz            AAT                    1:40.49   1 
 16 #  583 Atiana Tenorio        RRTC                   1:41.25   3 
 17 # 1467 Tegan Sylvester       AAT                    1:43.31   1 
 18 # 1449 Abby Osborne          AAT                    1:49.25   2 
 19 #  794 Briella Marquez       COUGAR                 1:49.89   1 
 20 # 1444 Natalia Marchi-Wo     AAT                    2:01.65   3 
 21 #  656 Emma Solis            NMSOL                  2:03.67   1 
 -- #  654 Tatum Saxton          NMSOL                      DNS   1 
 -- # 2374 Kadynce Victorino     COUGAR                     DNS   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  761 Elly Cutchen          COUGAR                 3:28.92  
  2 # 2495 Lyla Fisher           DRAGONS                3:37.93  
  3 # 1420 Sarah Fetz            AAT                    3:40.12  
  4 #  388 Brynlee Reed          COUGAR                 3:49.62  
  5 #  642 Maliyah Otero         NMSOL                  4:00.34  
  6 #  643 Maylanah Otero        NMSOL                  4:01.28  
  7 #  649 MyLee Richards        NMSOL                  4:07.63  
  8 #  654 Tatum Saxton          NMSOL                  4:09.99  
  9 #  709 Jennifer Valdez       NMSOL                  4:15.37  
 10 #  656 Emma Solis            NMSOL                  4:23.39  
 11 #  592 Arellana Bachicha     NMSOL                  4:27.33  
 12 # 1444 Natalia Marchi-Wo     AAT                    4:28.47  
 -- # 2374 Kadynce Victorino     COUGAR                     DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  736 Isabella Aragon       COUGAR                 6:18.09  
  2 #  613 Danika Herrera        NMSOL                  7:15.06  
  3 #  591 Jazalyn Apodaca       NMSOL                  7:40.05  
  4 #  643 Maylanah Otero        NMSOL                  7:46.69  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                         DQ  
     1) #1457 Giavana Rivera            2) #1443 Stella Lucero            
     3) #1473 Kamiera Willis            4) #1474 Shaylonie Willis         
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  613 Danika Herrera        NMSOL                    2.96m    9-08.50 
         2.96m  2.74m            
  2 #  542 Samaya Fashola        RRTC                     2.94m    9-07.75 
      2.94m  2.59m  2.75m            
  3 # 1599 Zoie Hall             UNA NM                   2.88m    9-05.50 
      2.65m  2.77m  2.88m            
  4 # 1516 Mikah Simek-Abeyt     NMSA                     2.40m    7-10.50 
         2.40m  2.14m            
  5 # 2495 Lyla Fisher           DRAGONS                  2.37m    7-09.50 
      2.37m  1.93m  2.16m            
  6 #  761 Elly Cutchen          COUGAR                   2.26m    7-05.00 
      2.26m  2.20m  2.26m            
  7 #  767 Olivia Esparza        COUGAR                   2.04m    6-08.50 
        x   2.04m            
  8 # 1517 Naysa Ortiz           NMSA                     2.02m    6-07.50 
         2.02m  1.38m            
  9 #  786 Tatum Ingram          COUGAR                   1.99m    6-06.50 
      1.37m  1.99m  1.79m            
 10 # 2777 Aaliyna Gallegos      RRTC                     1.97m    6-05.75 
      1.56m  1.97m  1.78m            
 11 #  766 Melanie Esparza       COUGAR                  J1.97m    6-05.75 
      1.75m     1.97m            
 12 #  642 Maliyah Otero         NMSOL                    1.86m    6-01.25 
         1.86m  1.85m            
 13 #  561 Parker McCray         RRTC                     1.70m    5-07.00 
      0.97m  1.70m x             
 14 # 1501 Alyssa Brack          NMSA                     1.64m    5-04.75 
      1.64m  1.32m  1.37m            
 15 # 1453 Makenzie Pittarel     AAT                      1.60m    5-03.00 
      0.98m  1.19m  1.60m            
 16 #  643 Maylanah Otero        NMSOL                    1.56m    5-01.50 
      1.21m  1.17m  1.56m            
 17 # 1467 Tegan Sylvester       AAT                      1.54m    5-00.75 
         1.41m  1.54m            
 18 # 1451 Desinayah Pacheco     AAT                      1.41m    4-07.50 
      1.29m  1.41m  1.37m            
 19 # 2381 Hayden Walker         COUGAR                  J1.41m    4-07.50 
        x   1.41m            
 20 #  547 Khloe Graves          RRTC                     1.26m    4-01.75 
      1.26m x  x             
 -- # 1404 Abigail Buie          AAT                        DNS            
 -- #  677 Mariah Vakdez         AOC                        DNS            
 -- #  181 Kiara Brown           GSTC                       DNS            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  649 MyLee Richards        NMSOL                    3.09m   10-01.75 
      2.87m  2.58m  3.09m            
  2 #  592 Arellana Bachicha     NMSOL                    3.05m   10-00.25 
      3.03m  3.05m  3.05m            
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1598 Emmanuelle Yurcic     UNA NM                   8.20m      26-11 
      8.20m  7.73m  6.91m           
  2 #  558 Savanah Martinez      RRTC                     7.31m      24-00 
      6.37m  7.31m  6.58m           
  3 #  736 Isabella Aragon       COUGAR                   6.22m      20-05 
      3.87m  6.12m  6.22m           
  4 # 1420 Sarah Fetz            AAT                      5.97m      19-07 
      5.97m  5.73m  5.02m           
  5 #  592 Arellana Bachicha     NMSOL                    4.86m      15-11 
      3.65m  4.86m  4.48m           
  6 # 1457 Giavana Rivera        AAT                      4.82m      15-10 
      4.82m  4.70m  4.24m           
  7 # 1451 Desinayah Pacheco     AAT                      4.50m      14-09 
      4.45m  4.50m  3.69m           
  8 #  547 Khloe Graves          RRTC                     2.90m       9-06 
      2.90m  1.90m  2.47m           
 -- # 2374 Kadynce Victorino     COUGAR                     DNS            
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  606 Kieara Garcia         NMSOL                    15.94   4 
  2 #  690 Mary Valdez           NMSOL                    16.03   1 
  3 # 1589 Raina Passalacqua     UNA NM                   16.08   1 
  4 # 1509 D'Aujana Stallard     NMSA                     16.36   2 
  5 # 1583 Laila Lowery          UNA NM                   16.80   2 
  6 # 2747 Janai Brown           EPP                      17.13   4 
  7 #  759 Lily Cordray          COUGAR                   17.31   2 
  8 # 1597 Karissa Williams      UNA NM                   17.59   2 
  9 #  537 Meelah Ellsworth      RRTC                     17.65   4 
 10 #  598 Marisol Chavez        NMSOL                    17.72   3 
 11 # 1956 Korin Mosely          SOH                      18.14   3 
 12 # 1390 Hailey Anderson       AAT                      18.15   4 
 13 # 1335 Jordisan Webb         ZIA                      18.20   3 
 14 # 2497 Kora Fister           DRAGONS                  18.34   2 
 15 # 1327 Gabriella Kist        ZIA                      18.51   3 
 16 # 1316 Gabriella Baca        ZIA                      18.69   1 
 17 # 1970 Jazlyn Gonzales       SOH                      18.73   3 
 18 #  396 Mia Saucedo           COUGAR                   20.40   4 
 19 # 1412 Madeline Counsil      AAT                      20.57   1 
 20 #  546 Arianna Graves        RRTC                     21.62   2 
 21 #  680 Deandra Velasquez     NMSOL                    24.27   1 
 -- #  600 Desiree Corral        NMSOL                      DNS   2 
 -- #  782 Madi Hatch            COUGAR                     DNS   3 
 -- #  703 Camille McBride       IDT                        DNS   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2760 Megan Mukiibi         EPP                      31.72   2 
  2 #  606 Kieara Garcia         NMSOL                    33.63   2 
  3 # 1509 D'Aujana Stallard     NMSA                     34.85   1 
  4 # 1583 Laila Lowery          UNA NM                   35.10   3 
  5 #  690 Mary Valdez           NMSOL                    35.43   1 
  6 #  612 Angelica Herrera      NMSOL                    36.65   2 
  7 #  759 Lily Cordray          COUGAR                   36.88   1 
  8 # 2747 Janai Brown           EPP                      37.54   3 
  9 #  598 Marisol Chavez        NMSOL                    38.15   1 
 10 #  664 Emma Gutierrez        AOC                      38.20   1 
 11 # 1335 Jordisan Webb         ZIA                      38.33   2 
 12 # 1406 Britain Camacho       AAT                      38.86   1 
 13 # 1956 Korin Mosely          SOH                      39.34   1 
 14 # 1970 Jazlyn Gonzales       SOH                      39.58   2 
 15 # 1327 Gabriella Kist        ZIA                      40.09   3 
 16 #  708 Kenya Vazquez         NMSOL                    40.80   3 
 17 # 1390 Hailey Anderson       AAT                      43.41   2 
 18 #  396 Mia Saucedo           COUGAR                   45.68   3 
 19 #  640 Alexia Ortiz          NMSOL                    49.70   3 
 20 #  680 Deandra Velasquez     NMSOL                    51.49   2 
 -- #  600 Desiree Corral        NMSOL                      DNS   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2760 Megan Mukiibi         EPP                    1:12.63   1 
  2 # 2764 Kareena Talavera      EPP                    1:16.21   1 
  3 #  579 Naomi St. Clair       RRTC                   1:16.45   1 
  4 # 1396 Aletheia Bigelow      AAT                    1:17.97   2 
  5 # 1589 Raina Passalacqua     UNA NM                 1:20.23   3 
  6 # 2747 Janai Brown           EPP                    1:21.34   2 
  7 #  664 Emma Gutierrez        AOC                    1:24.05   1 
  8 #  627 Vivian Lee            NMSOL                  1:25.81   3 
  9 # 1327 Gabriella Kist        ZIA                    1:26.09   1 
 10 #  779 Mabel Grange          COUGAR                 1:26.13   3 
 11 #  568 Madison Munoz         RRTC                   1:27.62   2 
 12 # 1406 Britain Camacho       AAT                    1:28.43   2 
 13 #  694 Peyton Alderete       NMSOL                  1:31.31   1 
 14 #  398 Ava Spinnato          COUGAR                 1:31.97   3 
 15 #  758 Devyn Cortez          COUGAR                 1:34.62   2 
 16 #  610 Madison Gonzales      NMSOL                  1:37.18   1 
 17 #  640 Alexia Ortiz          NMSOL                  1:46.38   3 
 18 #  680 Deandra Velasquez     NMSOL                  1:48.18   2 
 -- #  600 Desiree Corral        NMSOL                      DNS   3 
 -- #  782 Madi Hatch            COUGAR                     DNS   2 
 -- #  527 Vanessa Cichy         RRTC                       DNS   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2760 Megan Mukiibi         EPP                    2:53.70  
  2 #  635 Luciana Martinez-     NMSOL                  2:55.31  
  3 # 1396 Aletheia Bigelow      AAT                    2:55.80  
  4 # 2764 Kareena Talavera      EPP                    2:56.38  
  5 #  579 Naomi St. Clair       RRTC                   3:02.89  
  6 #  612 Angelica Herrera      NMSOL                  3:02.90  
  7 #  630 Isa Marquez           NMSOL                  3:03.21  
  8 #  779 Mabel Grange          COUGAR                 3:21.14  
  9 #  602 Ellie Dolan           NMSOL                  3:26.65  
 10 #  568 Madison Munoz         RRTC                   3:30.82  
 11 #  758 Devyn Cortez          COUGAR                 3:35.73  
 12 #  694 Peyton Alderete       NMSOL                  3:36.99  
 13 #  610 Madison Gonzales      NMSOL                  3:46.45  
 14 #  608 Alianna GarciaSan     NMSOL                  3:47.50  
 15 #  640 Alexia Ortiz          NMSOL                  3:48.52  
 -- #  684 Ava Wright            NMSOL                      DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2764 Kareena Talavera      EPP                    5:53.85  
  2 #  635 Luciana Martinez-     NMSOL                  5:55.79  
  3 #  630 Isa Marquez           NMSOL                  6:00.71  
  4 #  684 Ava Wright            NMSOL                  6:36.23  
  5 #  708 Kenya Vazquez         NMSOL                  6:53.92  
  6 #  398 Ava Spinnato          COUGAR                 7:01.47  
  7 #  627 Vivian Lee            NMSOL                  7:01.94  
  8 #  602 Ellie Dolan           NMSOL                  7:24.72  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 RIO RANCHO TRACK CLUB  'A'                          1:14.35  
     1) #537 Meelah Ellsworth           2) #579 Naomi St. Clair           
     3) #527 Vanessa Cichy              4) #552 Alanah Lytle              
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1589 Raina Passalacqua     UNA NM                   1.00m    3-03.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 # 1597 Karissa Williams      UNA NM                   0.95m    3-01.25 
     0.95 1.00 
        O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1396 Aletheia Bigelow      AAT                      3.58m   11-09.00 
      3.50m  3.51m  3.58m            
  2 #  606 Kieara Garcia         NMSOL                    3.51m   11-06.25 
      2.95m  3.51m x             
  3 #  527 Vanessa Cichy         RRTC                     3.50m   11-05.75 
      3.50m  3.41m  3.44m            
  4 #  537 Meelah Ellsworth      RRTC                     3.27m   10-08.75 
         3.06m  3.27m            
  5 #  612 Angelica Herrera      NMSOL                    3.24m   10-07.75 
      3.24m  3.13m x             
  6 #  598 Marisol Chavez        NMSOL                    3.18m   10-05.25 
      3.04m  3.03m  3.18m            
  7 #  398 Ava Spinnato          COUGAR                   3.00m    9-10.25 
      3.00m  2.96m  2.60m            
  8 # 1390 Hailey Anderson       AAT                      2.96m    9-08.50 
      2.86m  2.96m  2.49m            
  9 #  759 Lily Cordray          COUGAR                   2.93m    9-07.50 
      2.85m x   2.93m            
 10 # 1597 Karissa Williams      UNA NM                  J2.93m    9-07.50 
      2.74m  2.83m  2.93m            
 11 #  627 Vivian Lee            NMSOL                    2.88m    9-05.50 
      2.50m  2.88m x             
 12 # 2497 Kora Fister           DRAGONS                  2.84m    9-04.00 
      2.84m  2.77m  2.74m            
 13 #  664 Emma Gutierrez        AOC                      2.66m    8-08.75 
      2.66m  2.45m x             
 14 # 1956 Korin Mosely          SOH                      2.64m    8-08.00 
      2.64m x  x             
 15 #  779 Mabel Grange          COUGAR                   2.36m    7-09.00 
      2.16m  2.29m  2.36m            
 16 # 1509 D'Aujana Stallard     NMSA                     2.33m    7-07.75 
         2.33m  2.32m            
 17 #  396 Mia Saucedo           COUGAR                   2.22m    7-03.50 
      1.90m  2.01m  2.22m            
 18 #  552 Alanah Lytle          RRTC                     2.15m    7-00.75 
      2.02m     2.15m            
 19 #  758 Devyn Cortez          COUGAR                   2.04m    6-08.50 
      2.04m  2.00m  1.97m            
 20 #  546 Arianna Graves        RRTC                     1.92m    6-03.75 
      1.92m  1.89m  1.70m            
 21 # 1412 Madeline Counsil      AAT                      1.79m    5-10.50 
        x   1.79m            
 -- #  782 Madi Hatch            COUGAR                     DNS            
 -- #  703 Camille McBride       IDT                        DNS            
 -- # 1583 Laila Lowery          UNA NM                     DNS            
 -- #  568 Madison Munoz         RRTC                       DNS            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  608 Alianna GarciaSan     NMSOL                    3.47m   11-04.75 
      3.42m  3.11m  3.47m            
  2 #  610 Madison Gonzales      NMSOL                    3.22m   10-06.75 
      3.18m  3.22m  2.81m            
  3 #  684 Ava Wright            NMSOL                    2.26m    7-05.00 
      1.96m  2.08m  2.26m            
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1316 Gabriella Baca        ZIA                     14.55m      47-09 
      14.55m  13.16m  13.34m           
  2 #  690 Mary Valdez           NMSOL                   12.05m      39-06 
      11.92m  11.10m  12.05m           
  3 # 1406 Britain Camacho       AAT                     10.67m      35-00 
      9.67m  10.67m  10.43m           
  4 #  608 Alianna GarciaSan     NMSOL                    9.44m      31-00 
      8.05m  7.50m  9.44m           
  5 # 2497 Kora Fister           DRAGONS                  8.38m      27-06 
      6.34m  7.79m  8.38m           
  6 #  552 Alanah Lytle          RRTC                     8.33m      27-04 
      6.90m  8.33m  8.20m           
  7 # 1335 Jordisan Webb         ZIA                      8.00m      26-03 
      8.00m  6.42m  6.44m           
  8 # 1412 Madeline Counsil      AAT                      6.56m      21-06 
      3.74m  6.56m  6.08m           
  9 #  546 Arianna Graves        RRTC                     5.86m      19-03 
      5.65m  FOUL  5.86m           
 10 #  580 Zoe St. Clair         RRTC                     5.54m      18-02 
      5.24m  5.54m  4.87m           
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1503 Anaiyah Robinson      NMSA                     13.34   4 
  2 # 2758 Mya McNeil            EPP                      14.39   4 
  3 # 1591 Isabella Romero       UNA NM                   14.47   2 
  4 # 2751 Angel Garza           EPP                      14.69   1 
  5 #  742 Gabriella Barton      COUGAR                   14.80   5 
  6 # 1947 Dominique Armijo      SOH                      15.11   2 
  7 # 1557 Sylviana Baca         UNA NM                   15.21   1 
  8 # 1573 Layla Foutz           UNA NM                   15.22   4 
  9 # 1441 Sasha Lucero          AAT                      15.60   1 
 10 # 1410 Ava Chavez            AAT                      15.72   3 
 11 # 1510 Daijour Davis         NMSA                     15.78   2 
 12 #  671 Madaline Romero       AOC                      15.93   1 
 13 # 1341 Portia Renfro         ZIA                      16.01   2 
 14 #  706 Ella Smith            IDT                      16.20   1 
 15 # 2494 Realea Acuna          DRAGONS                  16.35   5 
 16 #  597 Sahye Burdick         NMSOL                    16.46   1 
 17 # 1424 Sophie Garcia         AAT                      16.69   5 
 18 #  771 Isabella Foutz        COUGAR                   16.81   1 
 19 #  525 Lilee Chapman         RRTC                     16.94   3 
 20 # 1950 Lily Chavez           SOH                      17.08   2 
 21 # 1969 Savannah Lane         SOH                      17.24   4 
 22 #  584 Alyssa Tribbet        RRTC                     17.39   5 
 23 # 1333 Heavenle Motley       ZIA                      17.66   5 
 24 # 1471 Norah Warren          AAT                      17.87   5 
 25 # 2385 Sophia Perez          COUGAR                   18.45   3 
 26 #  562 Kira Mitchell-Arm     RRTC                     19.34   3 
 27 #  529 Samone Davis          RRTC                     19.38   4 
 28 # 1434 Ava Hensley           AAT                      20.32   2 
 29 #  386 Kayley Ray            COUGAR                   21.02   3 
 30 #  382 Rhiannon Montoya      COUGAR                   22.47   3 
 31 #  646 Elliana Radigan-H     NMSOL                    26.09   4 
 -- # 1958 Hailey Olguin         SOH                        DNS   3 
 -- # 1512 Gabriela Vigil        NMSA                       DNS   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1503 Anaiyah Robinson      NMSA                     27.34   3 
  2 # 2758 Mya McNeil            EPP                      29.56   3 
  3 # 2751 Angel Garza           EPP                      29.84   1 
  4 # 1591 Isabella Romero       UNA NM                   30.52   4 
  5 # 1557 Sylviana Baca         UNA NM                   31.59   4 
  6 # 1947 Dominique Armijo      SOH                      31.84   1 
  7 # 1441 Sasha Lucero          AAT                      31.85   3 
  8 #  785 Isyss Ingram          COUGAR                   32.17   1 
  9 # 1573 Layla Foutz           UNA NM                   32.20   5 
 10 # 1341 Portia Renfro         ZIA                      32.76   3 
 11 # 1410 Ava Chavez            AAT                      32.94   3 
 12 #  671 Madaline Romero       AOC                      33.00   2 
 13 # 1510 Daijour Davis         NMSA                     33.23   5 
 14 # 1456 Maya Prevett          AAT                      34.99   4 
 15 # 1424 Sophie Garcia         AAT                      35.00   2 
 16 #  651 Ava Komadina          NMSOL                    35.09   5 
 17 # 1334 Alliah Vigil          ZIA                      35.31   5 
 18 #  648 Cienega Richards      NMSOL                    35.32   1 
 19 #  621 Ariana Kedge          NMSOL                    35.48   1 
 20 # 1585 Evangeline Martin     UNA NM                   35.62   2 
 21 # 1969 Savannah Lane         SOH                      36.03   4 
 22 #  584 Alyssa Tribbet        RRTC                     36.75   5 
 23 #  615 Jayden Herrera        NMSOL                    37.00   2 
 24 # 1333 Heavenle Motley       ZIA                      38.54   4 
 25 #  595 Kylie Brink           NMSOL                    38.77   5 
 26 # 2385 Sophia Perez          COUGAR                   39.52   4 
 27 # 1325 Adriana Kist          ZIA                      39.98   2 
 28 # 1434 Ava Hensley           AAT                      45.23   2 
 -- #  597 Sahye Burdick         NMSOL                      DNS   2 
 -- # 1471 Norah Warren          AAT                        DNS   3 
 -- #  706 Ella Smith            IDT                        DNS   1 
 -- #  704 Leilany McBride       IDT                        DNS   1 
 -- # 1950 Lily Chavez           SOH                        DNS   3 
 -- # 1512 Gabriela Vigil        NMSA                       DNS   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1503 Anaiyah Robinson      NMSA                   1:03.20   1 
  2 #  742 Gabriella Barton      COUGAR                 1:06.36   3 
  3 # 2751 Angel Garza           EPP                    1:09.20   4 
  4 #  795 Carysa Marquez        COUGAR                 1:10.42   3 
  5 # 1584 Jada Lujan            UNA NM                 1:10.59   4 
  6 # 2766 Krystal Talavera      EPP                    1:12.71   3 
  7 #  785 Isyss Ingram          COUGAR                 1:13.83   1 
  8 #  571 Madison Rebidas       RRTC                   1:14.57   2 
  9 #  536 Acacia Dairsow        RRTC                   1:14.57   1 
 10 # 1456 Maya Prevett          AAT                    1:14.64   3 
 11 # 1424 Sophie Garcia         AAT                    1:15.63   5 
 12 # 2496 Mia Fisher            DRAGONS                1:18.89   5 
 13 # 2377 Gracey Yancy          COUGAR                 1:19.23   3 
 14 #  651 Ava Komadina          NMSOL                  1:20.09   4 
 15 # 2688 Destiny Perez         DRAGONS                1:20.38   4 
 16 # 1952 Ester Grow            SOH                    1:22.09   5 
 17 # 1570 Helen Desmond         UNA NM                 1:22.30   5 
 18 #  749 Chloe Campos          COUGAR                 1:22.53   3 
 19 # 1325 Adriana Kist          ZIA                    1:23.00   2 
 20 # 1951 Sierra Gonzales       SOH                    1:23.20   1 
 21 # 1966 Jadarose Wright       SOH                    1:23.32   3 
 22 # 2494 Realea Acuna          DRAGONS                1:23.38   1 
 23 #  695 Ruby Peek             NMSOL                  1:24.12   1 
 24 #  787 Braylie Laughlin      COUGAR                 1:25.13   4 
 25 #  648 Cienega Richards      NMSOL                  1:30.37   2 
 26 #  601 Leah Crabtree         NMSOL                  1:36.37   1 
 27 #  595 Kylie Brink           NMSOL                  1:37.22   4 
 28 #  646 Elliana Radigan-H     NMSOL                  1:48.89   2 
 -- # 1512 Gabriela Vigil        NMSA                       DNS   2 
 -- # 1958 Hailey Olguin         SOH                        DNS   2 
 -- #  704 Leilany McBride       IDT                        DNS   5 
 -- # 1585 Evangeline Martin     UNA NM                     DNS   5 
 -- # 1579 Raylee Hunt           UNA NM                     DNS   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  795 Carysa Marquez        COUGAR                 2:33.63  
  2 #  742 Gabriella Barton      COUGAR                 2:41.24  
  3 #  764 Savannah Ellison      COUGAR                 2:44.13  
  4 # 2766 Krystal Talavera      EPP                    2:44.63  
  5 #  621 Ariana Kedge          NMSOL                  2:58.27  
  6 #  679 Isabella Varela       NMSOL                  3:02.14  
  7 #  637 Zoe Martinez-Croo     NMSOL                  3:03.28  
  8 # 2377 Gracey Yancy          COUGAR                 3:04.97  
  9 # 2496 Mia Fisher            DRAGONS                3:05.64  
 10 #  792 Maya Macias           COUGAR                 3:09.39  
 11 #  787 Braylie Laughlin      COUGAR                 3:10.93  
 12 # 1966 Jadarose Wright       SOH                    3:11.54  
 13 # 1952 Ester Grow            SOH                    3:11.71  
 14 #  749 Chloe Campos          COUGAR                 3:12.28  
 15 #  648 Cienega Richards      NMSOL                  3:37.77  
 16 #  601 Leah Crabtree         NMSOL                  3:50.92  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  795 Carysa Marquez        COUGAR                 5:16.48  
  2 #  621 Ariana Kedge          NMSOL                  6:17.72  
  3 #  679 Isabella Varela       NMSOL                  6:21.80  
  4 # 2768 Emma Teters           EPP                    6:30.47  
  5 # 1958 Hailey Olguin         SOH                    6:33.81  
  6 #  792 Maya Macias           COUGAR                 6:39.08  
  7 #  695 Ruby Peek             NMSOL                  7:23.46  
 -- #  637 Zoe Martinez-Croo     NMSOL                      DNS  
 -- # 2766 Krystal Talavera      EPP                        DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  764 Savannah Ellison      COUGAR                12:28.51  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  536 Acacia Dairsow        RRTC                     15.17  
  2 # 1584 Jada Lujan            UNA NM                   15.91  
  3 #  571 Madison Rebidas       RRTC                     17.59  
  4 # 1570 Helen Desmond         UNA NM                   17.69  
  5 # 1579 Raylee Hunt           UNA NM                   17.77  
  6 # 2688 Destiny Perez         DRAGONS                  18.55  
  7 # 1951 Sierra Gonzales       SOH                      19.67  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 ZIA TRACK CLUB  'A'                                 1:04.51  
     1) #1325 Adriana Kist              2) #1333 Heavenle Motley          
     3) #1334 Alliah Vigil              4) #1341 Portia Renfro            
  2 SONS OF HERMES  'A'                                 1:04.62  
     1) #1966 Jadarose Wright           2) #1950 Lily Chavez              
     3) #1947 Dominique Armijo          4) #1951 Sierra Gonzales          
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1584 Jada Lujan            UNA NM                   1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 1557 Sylviana Baca         UNA NM                   1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 # 1441 Sasha Lucero          AAT                      1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 # 2496 Mia Fisher            DRAGONS                  1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- #  525 Lilee Chapman         RRTC                        NH            
     1.00 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1591 Isabella Romero       UNA NM                   3.82m   12-06.50 
      3.82m  3.59m  3.65m            
  2 # 1573 Layla Foutz           UNA NM                   3.81m   12-06.00 
      3.52m  3.71m  3.81m            
  3 #  536 Acacia Dairsow        RRTC                     3.77m   12-04.50 
      3.53m  3.51m  3.77m            
  4 #  571 Madison Rebidas       RRTC                     3.52m   11-06.75 
      3.31m  3.52m  3.29m            
  5 # 2758 Mya McNeil            EPP                     J3.52m   11-06.75 
      3.16m  3.31m  3.52m            
  6 # 1952 Ester Grow            SOH                      3.16m   10-04.50 
      2.93m  3.16m  3.03m            
  7 # 1510 Daijour Davis         NMSA                     3.10m   10-02.00 
      3.10m  2.77m  2.77m            
  8 # 1570 Helen Desmond         UNA NM                   3.07m   10-01.00 
         3.04m  3.07m            
  9 # 1334 Alliah Vigil          ZIA                      3.00m    9-10.25 
      2.82m  2.89m  3.00m            
 10 #  706 Ella Smith            IDT                      2.88m    9-05.50 
      2.83m  2.28m  2.88m            
 11 #  671 Madaline Romero       AOC                      2.80m    9-02.25 
      2.50m  2.80m  2.73m            
 12 #  615 Jayden Herrera        NMSOL                    2.73m    8-11.50 
      2.46m  2.73m  2.64m            
 13 #  749 Chloe Campos          COUGAR                   2.69m    8-10.00 
         2.63m  2.69m            
 14 #  529 Samone Davis          RRTC                     2.67m    8-09.25 
      2.45m  2.54m  2.67m            
 15 # 2494 Realea Acuna          DRAGONS                  2.51m    8-03.00 
        x   2.51m            
 16 #  584 Alyssa Tribbet        RRTC                     2.47m    8-01.25 
         2.46m  2.47m            
 17 # 1471 Norah Warren          AAT                      2.28m    7-05.75 
         2.28m  1.85m            
 18 # 1434 Ava Hensley           AAT                      1.56m    5-01.50 
      1.56m  1.38m               
 -- # 1579 Raylee Hunt           UNA NM                     DNS            
 -- # 1456 Maya Prevett          AAT                        DNS            
 -- #  787 Braylie Laughlin      COUGAR                     DNS            
 -- #  525 Lilee Chapman         RRTC                       DNS            
 -- # 2688 Destiny Perez         DRAGONS                    DNS            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  771 Isabella Foutz        COUGAR                   7.20m   23-07.50 
      6.94m  7.20m  7.11m            
  2 #  539 Mattie Espinosa       RRTC                     6.78m   22-03.00 
      6.72m  6.78m  6.25m            
  3 # 2768 Emma Teters           EPP                      4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.32m  4.39m  4.50m            
  4 #  615 Jayden Herrera        NMSOL                    4.45m   14-07.25 
      4.44m  4.45m  4.07m            
  5 #  646 Elliana Radigan-H     NMSOL                    3.80m   12-05.75 
      3.36m  3.18m  3.80m            
  6 #  382 Rhiannon Montoya      COUGAR                   3.78m   12-05.00 
      3.67m  3.78m  3.57m            
 -- #  704 Leilany McBride       IDT                        DNS            
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  771 Isabella Foutz        COUGAR                  14.85m      48-09 
      FOUL  13.37m  14.85m           
  2 #  539 Mattie Espinosa       RRTC                    13.25m      43-06 
      11.26m  9.54m  13.25m           
  3 #  562 Kira Mitchell-Arm     RRTC                    12.00m      39-04 
      11.40m  11.20m  12.00m           
  4 #  529 Samone Davis          RRTC                     7.68m      25-02 
      6.52m  5.26m  7.68m           
 -- #  595 Kylie Brink           NMSOL                      DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 450g 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  785 Isyss Ingram          COUGAR                  14.99m      49-02 
      13.32m  12.35m  14.99m           
  2 #  597 Sahye Burdick         NMSOL                   14.85m      48-09 
      14.85m  13.86m  13.56m           
  3 # 1410 Ava Chavez            AAT                     14.19m      46-07 
      14.19m  12.55m  12.86m           
  4 #  539 Mattie Espinosa       RRTC                    12.69m      41-08 
      11.90m  FOUL  12.69m           
  5 #  695 Ruby Peek             NMSOL                   12.28m      40-03 
      12.28m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 # 2768 Emma Teters           EPP                     10.84m      35-07 
      7.01m  8.82m  10.84m           
  7 #  562 Kira Mitchell-Arm     RRTC                     9.83m      32-03 
      9.30m  9.83m  9.78m           
  8 #  601 Leah Crabtree         NMSOL                    5.21m      17-01 
      5.21m  3.88m  FOUL            
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  663 Kymani Gallegos       AOC                      13.44   2 
  2 #  639 Riley Midgett         NMSOL                    14.12   1 
  3 #  399 Claire Strobbe        COUGAR                   14.15   1 
  4 #  530 DaVonna Dennard       RRTC                     14.45   1 
  5 # 1558 Rebecca Baker         UNA NM                   14.82   2 
  6 #  647 Gabriella Radigan     NMSOL                    15.22   2 
  7 #  670 Kiara Pierce          AOC                      15.24   1 
  8 #  523 Nia Beal              RRTC                     15.24   1 
  9 # 1576 Jacquelyn Gorman      UNA NM                   15.55   1 
 10 #  549 Amaya Lucero          RRTC                     16.37   2 
 11 # 2373 Christiana Valdez     COUGAR                   16.56   2 
 12 # 1476 Heather Yehle         AAT                      16.97   1 
 13 # 2687 Erica Padron          DRAGONS                  18.15   2 
 -- #  689 Molly Peek            NMSOL                      DNS   2 
 -- # 1593 Mariana Sanchez       UNA NM                     DNS   1 
 -- #  653 Shaylene Sanchez      NMSOL                      DNS   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  663 Kymani Gallegos       AOC                      28.76   3 
  2 #  676 Dasheana Sykes        AOC                      29.34   2 
  3 #  669 Tamaria Martinez      AOC                      29.58   2 
  4 #  530 DaVonna Dennard       RRTC                     29.64   2 
  5 #  639 Riley Midgett         NMSOL                    29.71   1 
  6 # 2757 Jayda McNeil          EPP                      30.60   1 
  7 #  688 Marisa Sena           NMSOL                    31.49   1 
  8 #  670 Kiara Pierce          AOC                      31.71   3 
  9 #  647 Gabriella Radigan     NMSOL                    32.11   1 
 10 # 1558 Rebecca Baker         UNA NM                   32.40   2 
 11 #  617 Marisol Herrera       NMSOL                    33.29   2 
 12 # 1965 Ahnaleigha Wright     SOH                      33.86   3 
 13 #  549 Amaya Lucero          RRTC                     34.40   1 
 14 #  689 Molly Peek            NMSOL                    34.46   2 
 15 # 2373 Christiana Valdez     COUGAR                   34.97   2 
 16 # 1476 Heather Yehle         AAT                      35.20   1 
 17 # 1556 Selma Baca            UNA NM                   35.81   1 
 -- #  653 Shaylene Sanchez      NMSOL                      DNS   3 
 -- #  538 Emily Romansky        RRTC                       DNS   1 
 -- #  523 Nia Beal              RRTC                       DNS   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  748 Cecilia Campos        COUGAR                 1:03.20   1 
  2 #  399 Claire Strobbe        COUGAR                 1:06.10   1 
  3 # 1588 Angelina Passalac     UNA NM                 1:07.97   3 
  4 # 2757 Jayda McNeil          EPP                    1:08.52   2 
  5 #  669 Tamaria Martinez      AOC                    1:09.32   1 
  6 #  639 Riley Midgett         NMSOL                  1:09.63   1 
  7 # 1558 Rebecca Baker         UNA NM                 1:11.45   2 
  8 #  647 Gabriella Radigan     NMSOL                  1:11.51   1 
  9 #  688 Marisa Sena           NMSOL                  1:12.21   2 
 10 #  538 Emily Romansky        RRTC                   1:14.09   4 
 11 # 2380 Marisol Gallegos      COUGAR                 1:14.94   4 
 12 # 1556 Selma Baca            UNA NM                 1:15.05   3 
 13 # 2373 Christiana Valdez     COUGAR                 1:16.58   3 
 14 #  676 Dasheana Sykes        AOC                    1:17.53   2 
 15 #  604 Katelyn Frazier       NMSOL                  1:17.75   3 
 16 #  689 Molly Peek            NMSOL                  1:18.40   2 
 17 #  791 Sophia Lopez          COUGAR                 1:18.56   4 
 18 #  662 Elena Valdez          NMSOL                  1:18.66   2 
 19 #  683 Shelby Viseur         NMSOL                  1:18.85   3 
 20 # 1476 Heather Yehle         AAT                    1:21.82   1 
 21 #  617 Marisol Herrera       NMSOL                  1:22.90   3 
 22 # 1965 Ahnaleigha Wright     SOH                    1:23.03   2 
 23 #  599 Sidney Cooper         NMSOL                  1:24.05   4 
 24 #  698 Tess Arruti           NMSOL                  1:27.88   1 
 -- #  653 Shaylene Sanchez      NMSOL                      DNS   4 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  735 Savannah Ames         COUGAR                 2:28.47   2 
  2 #  748 Cecilia Campos        COUGAR                 2:29.65   2 
  3 # 2757 Jayda McNeil          EPP                    2:41.74   1 
  4 #  399 Claire Strobbe        COUGAR                 2:46.27   1 
  5 # 1430 Mahlet Habteyes       AAT                    2:49.79   1 
  6 #  662 Elena Valdez          NMSOL                  2:52.10   1 
  7 # 1414 Kendall Downing       AAT                    2:54.81   1 
  8 #  791 Sophia Lopez          COUGAR                 2:56.86   1 
  9 # 2380 Marisol Gallegos      COUGAR                 2:57.20   1 
 10 #  618 Lillian Holmes        NMSOL                  3:04.13   1 
 11 # 1954 Nina Monarco          SOH                    3:04.90   1 
 12 #  793 Mireya Macias         COUGAR                 3:07.36   1 
 13 #  650 Kendall Ritter        NMSOL                  3:11.05   1 
 14 #  698 Tess Arruti           NMSOL                  3:22.31   1 
 15 #  617 Marisol Herrera       NMSOL                  3:28.96   1 
 16 #  599 Sidney Cooper         NMSOL                  3:48.12   1 
 -- #  596 Bonita Bungei         NMSOL                      DNS   2 
 -- #  653 Shaylene Sanchez      NMSOL                      DNS   1 
 -- # 1593 Mariana Sanchez       UNA NM                     DNS   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  748 Cecilia Campos        COUGAR                 5:06.50  
  2 # 1574 Leah Futey            UNA NM                 5:08.70  
  3 #  688 Marisa Sena           NMSOL                  6:01.70  
  4 # 1414 Kendall Downing       AAT                    6:05.20  
  5 # 1590 Isabella Quesada      UNA NM                 6:13.42  
  6 # 1954 Nina Monarco          SOH                    6:25.82  
  7 #  618 Lillian Holmes        NMSOL                  6:39.99  
  8 #  604 Katelyn Frazier       NMSOL                  7:45.47  
 -- # 1430 Mahlet Habteyes       AAT                        DNS  
 -- # 1593 Mariana Sanchez       UNA NM                     DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1578 Logan Hunt            UNA NM                11:39.65  
  2 #  793 Mireya Macias         COUGAR                13:40.15  
  3 #  683 Shelby Viseur         NMSOL                 13:56.66  
 -- #  596 Bonita Bungei         NMSOL                      DNS  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1588 Angelina Passalac     UNA NM                   20.69  
 -- #  647 Gabriella Radigan     NMSOL                      DNS  
 -- #  662 Elena Valdez          NMSOL                      DNS  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 ALBUQUERQUE OLYMPETTE CLUB  'A'                       55.45  
     1) #676 Dasheana Sykes             2) #669 Tamaria Martinez          
     3) #670 Kiara Pierce               4) #663 Kymani Gallegos           
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1556 Selma Baca            UNA NM                   1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  698 Tess Arruti           NMSOL                   J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 # 1588 Angelina Passalac     UNA NM                  J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  735 Savannah Ames         COUGAR                  J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 # 1576 Jacquelyn Gorman      UNA NM                  J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 # 2380 Marisol Gallegos      COUGAR                   1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 1414 Kendall Downing       AAT                      1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX  XXX 
  8 # 1558 Rebecca Baker         UNA NM                   1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.25 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 # 1466 Ellie Suo-Anttila     AAT                     J1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- #  538 Emily Romansky        RRTC                       DNS            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  735 Savannah Ames         COUGAR                   4.46m   14-07.75 
      4.16m  4.46m  4.38m            
  2 # 1588 Angelina Passalac     UNA NM                   4.16m   13-07.75 
      4.16m  4.02m  4.09m            
  3 # 1576 Jacquelyn Gorman      UNA NM                   4.05m   13-03.50 
      4.05m     3.96m            
  4 #  791 Sophia Lopez          COUGAR                   3.99m   13-01.25 
      3.80m  3.77m  3.99m            
  5 #  676 Dasheana Sykes        AOC                      3.55m   11-07.75 
      3.51m  3.55m  3.54m            
  6 # 2687 Erica Padron          DRAGONS                  2.53m    8-03.75 
      2.48m  2.40m  2.53m            
 -- #  538 Emily Romansky        RRTC                       DNS            
 -- #  669 Tamaria Martinez      AOC                        DNS            
 -- #  549 Amaya Lucero          RRTC                       DNS            
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- # 1576 Jacquelyn Gorman      UNA NM                     DNS            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1575 Sterling Glenn        UNA NM                  11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.39m  11.23m  11.63m            
  2 #  650 Kendall Ritter        NMSOL                    6.80m   22-03.75 
         6.79m  6.80m            
  3 #  757 Samantha Cordova      COUGAR                   6.58m   21-07.25 
      6.52m  6.57m  6.58m            
  4 # 2687 Erica Padron          DRAGONS                  4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.40m  4.67m  4.80m            
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1575 Sterling Glenn        UNA NM                  32.00m     105-00 
      28.00m  32.00m  31.60m           
  2 #  599 Sidney Cooper         NMSOL                   15.20m      49-10 
      15.20m  13.26m  11.81m           
  3 #  757 Samantha Cordova      COUGAR                  14.67m      48-01 
      12.70m  FOUL  14.67m           
 -- # 1593 Mariana Sanchez       UNA NM                     DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1575 Sterling Glenn        UNA NM                  25.44m      83-05 
      24.40m  25.19m  25.44m           
  2 #  757 Samantha Cordova      COUGAR                  15.35m      50-04 
      11.44m  15.35m  14.26m           
  3 #  530 DaVonna Dennard       RRTC                    13.43m      44-01 
      12.00m  13.43m  12.99m           
  4 #  523 Nia Beal              RRTC                    11.98m      39-04 
      11.98m  9.87m  10.64m           
  5 # 1411 Rosalin Chavez        AAT                     11.40m      37-05 
      11.40m  9.80m  8.55m           
  6 #  650 Kendall Ritter        NMSOL                    9.92m      32-06 
      8.21m  5.93m  9.92m           
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1466 Ellie Suo-Anttila     AAT                   17:32.79  
  2 # 1411 Rosalin Chavez        AAT                   20:37.10  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2756 Deborah Lozano        EPP                      14.20  
  2 #  559 Joanna McChriston     RRTC                     14.97  
  3 #  616 Lauryn Herrera        NMSOL                    15.56  
  4 # 1477 Eva Duran             AAT                      15.91  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2756 Deborah Lozano        EPP                      30.08  
  2 #  616 Lauryn Herrera        NMSOL                    31.79  
 -- #  631 Neveah Funes          NMSOL                      DNS  
 -- #  559 Joanna McChriston     RRTC                       DNS  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1480 Miah Puckett          AAT                    1:05.87  
  2 # 2765 Kayhla Talavera       EPP                    1:08.76  
  3 #  616 Lauryn Herrera        NMSOL                  1:11.94  
  4 #  559 Joanna McChriston     RRTC                   1:13.04  
  5 # 2383 Lauren Tracey         COUGAR                 1:16.23  
 -- #  631 Neveah Funes          NMSOL                      DNS  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2765 Kayhla Talavera       EPP                    2:45.79  
  2 # 1407 Nadine Camacho        AAT                    2:52.82  
  3 # 2383 Lauren Tracey         COUGAR                 3:10.28  
  4 # 2775 Arianna Yancey        RRTC                   3:32.38  
  5 #  691 Nizhoni Atencio       NMSOL                  3:37.96  
 -- #  631 Neveah Funes          NMSOL                      DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2775 Arianna Yancey        RRTC                   7:24.24  
  2 #  691 Nizhoni Atencio       NMSOL                  8:12.72  
 -- # 2765 Kayhla Talavera       EPP                        DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- # 2765 Kayhla Talavera       EPP                        DNS  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2756 Deborah Lozano        EPP                      20.14  
  2 # 1477 Eva Duran             AAT                      21.23  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- #  559 Joanna McChriston     RRTC                       DNS            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1480 Miah Puckett          AAT                      4.17m   13-08.25 
      4.17m  4.17m x             
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2756 Deborah Lozano        EPP                      9.27m   30-05.00 
      9.27m  9.18m  8.59m           
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  616 Lauryn Herrera        NMSOL                   15.55m      51-00 
      9.90m  15.55m  13.80m           
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- # 1450 Alexandra Osterlo     AAT                        DNF  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters 35 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2498 Lucinda Hemingway     DRAGONS                1:22.61  
 
800 Meter Run Masters 35 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2498 Lucinda Hemingway     DRAGONS                2:52.81  
 
Long Jump Masters 35 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2500 Andrea Lee            DRAGONS                  3.93m   12-10.75 
      3.80m  3.93m  3.74m            
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  665 Justin Ingersoll      AOC                      17.08   4 
  2 # 1581 Jayden Jones          UNA NM                   17.34   2 
  3 #  586 Zion Ward             RRTC                     17.57   4 
  4 # 1507 Carmelo Mason         NMSA                     17.73   3 
  5 #  569 Michael Nuanez        RRTC                     18.43   2 
  6 #  733 Crew Adams            COUGAR                   18.55   4 
  7 # 2382 Kai Gachupin          COUGAR                   18.94   1 
  8 # 1508 Corin Robinson        NMSA                     19.07   3 
  9 # 1953 Jacob Maestas         SOH                      19.28   4 
 10 # 1513 Jayden McDonald       NMSA                     19.39   4 
 11 #  554 Cyrus Lytle           RRTC                     19.55   4 
 12 #  528 Vincent Cichy         RRTC                     19.69   1 
 13 #  750 Eloy Candelaria I     COUGAR                   19.69   5 
 14 #  760 Quinn Cordray         COUGAR                   19.71   5 
 15 #  323 Tradjen Gaxiola       JJTC                     20.17   2 
 16 # 2776 Cash Hankner          RRTC                     20.24   3 
 17 # 1514 Justice Berry         NMSA                     20.64   1 
 18 #  550 Easton Luna           RRTC                     20.87   1 
 19 # 1431 Mesgana Habteyes      AAT                      21.10   1 
 20 # 2773 Michael Williams      EPP                      21.15   2 
 21 #  740 Nolen Barnes          COUGAR                   21.20   5 
 22 # 1342 Jacoby Wilson         ZIA                      21.61   3 
 23 #  770 Caleb Foutz           COUGAR                   21.72   3 
 24 # 1592 Matias Romero         UNA NM                   23.74   3 
 25 #  573 Marcus Sadler         RRTC                     24.23   5 
 26 # 2763 Matthew Rich          EPP                      24.41   3 
 27 #  674 Sebastian Romero      AOC                      24.69   1 
 28 # 1447 Nathan Navas          AAT                      24.74   1 
 29 # 1314 Muhammad Alomari      ZIA                      25.23   4 
 30 # 1596 CJ Williams           UNA NM                   25.70   2 
 31 # 1445 Nolan Maurer          AAT                      27.98   4 
 32 #  607 Malikai Garcia        NMSOL                    39.81   1 
 -- #  587 Logan Yancey          RRTC                       DNS   2 
 -- #  744 Cameron Burk          COUGAR                     DNS   3 
 -- # 1971 Anthony Ortega        SOH                        DNS   2 
 -- #  778 Rafael Gonzales       COUGAR                     DNS   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  564 Alexander Morand-     RRTC                     34.28   4 
  2 # 1581 Jayden Jones          UNA NM                   34.82   1 
  3 #  543 Tosin Fashola         RRTC                     36.43   2 
  4 #  665 Justin Ingersoll      AOC                      36.46   1 
  5 # 1507 Carmelo Mason         NMSA                     36.88   3 
  6 # 1398 Gideon Bigelow        AAT                      38.02   1 
  7 #  572 Ezra Robinson         RRTC                     38.14   3 
  8 #  586 Zion Ward             RRTC                     38.36   3 
  9 # 2382 Kai Gachupin          COUGAR                   38.74   3 
 10 #  569 Michael Nuanez        RRTC                     39.03   1 
 11 # 1459 Joshua Saiz           AAT                      39.70   3 
 12 #  760 Quinn Cordray         COUGAR                   40.99   2 
 13 #  750 Eloy Candelaria I     COUGAR                   41.25   2 
 14 #  324 Tyree Gaxiola         JJTC                     41.93   3 
 15 # 1508 Corin Robinson        NMSA                     42.19   2 
 16 # 1461 Liam Shiver           AAT                      42.61   4 
 17 #  581 Michael Swinney       RRTC                     44.30   4 
 18 # 1514 Justice Berry         NMSA                     44.93   4 
 19 # 1513 Jayden McDonald       NMSA                     45.07   2 
 20 # 1431 Mesgana Habteyes      AAT                      46.31   3 
 21 # 2773 Michael Williams      EPP                      46.62   4 
 22 #  770 Caleb Foutz           COUGAR                   47.51   1 
 23 #  607 Malikai Garcia        NMSOL                    51.68   1 
 24 # 1445 Nolan Maurer          AAT                    1:04.23   1 
 25 #  587 Logan Yancey          RRTC                   1:18.13   2 
 -- #  323 Tradjen Gaxiola       JJTC                       DNS   2 
 -- #  778 Rafael Gonzales       COUGAR                     DNS   1 
 -- #  744 Cameron Burk          COUGAR                     DNS   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1581 Jayden Jones          UNA NM                 1:17.76   2 
  2 #  543 Tosin Fashola         RRTC                   1:25.37   2 
  3 # 1459 Joshua Saiz           AAT                    1:29.64   1 
  4 #  733 Crew Adams            COUGAR                 1:30.12   1 
  5 # 1567 Tucker Cole           UNA NM                 1:31.09   1 
  6 #  324 Tyree Gaxiola         JJTC                   1:34.69   1 
  7 # 1953 Jacob Maestas         SOH                    1:35.10   2 
  8 # 2776 Cash Hankner          RRTC                   1:39.36   2 
  9 #  581 Michael Swinney       RRTC                   1:39.95   3 
 10 # 1342 Jacoby Wilson         ZIA                    1:40.11   3 
 11 # 1461 Liam Shiver           AAT                    1:42.31   2 
 12 #  740 Nolen Barnes          COUGAR                 1:43.53   1 
 13 #  659 Anthony Tamayo        NMSOL                  1:56.88   3 
 14 #  607 Malikai Garcia        NMSOL                  1:57.33   1 
 15 # 1445 Nolan Maurer          AAT                    2:14.53   1 
 -- # 2755 Isaiah Lopez          EPP                        DNS   3 
 -- #  564 Alexander Morand-     RRTC                       DNS   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1418 Lewi Femling          AAT                    3:00.61  
  2 # 1398 Gideon Bigelow        AAT                    3:17.50  
  3 #  638 Eli Midgett           NMSOL                  3:22.68  
  4 #  554 Cyrus Lytle           RRTC                   3:33.57  
  5 # 1567 Tucker Cole           UNA NM                 3:36.16  
  6 #  550 Easton Luna           RRTC                   3:36.63  
  7 #  589 Gavin Romansky        RRTC                   3:37.36  
  8 #  594 Julian Bonnell        NMSOL                  3:37.93  
  9 #  659 Anthony Tamayo        NMSOL                  4:29.29  
 -- # 2755 Isaiah Lopez          EPP                        DNS  
 -- # 1953 Jacob Maestas         SOH                        DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1418 Lewi Femling          AAT                    6:10.15  
  2 #  638 Eli Midgett           NMSOL                  7:08.77  
  3 #  594 Julian Bonnell        NMSOL                  7:18.46  
  4 #  554 Cyrus Lytle           RRTC                   7:19.60  
 -- # 2755 Isaiah Lopez          EPP                        DNS  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 RIO RANCHO TRACK CLUB  'A'                          1:10.64  
     1) #543 Tosin Fashola              2) #528 Vincent Cichy             
     3) #586 Zion Ward                  4) #572 Ezra Robinson             
  2 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                    1:28.22  
     1) #1431 Mesgana Habteyes          2) #1459 Joshua Saiz              
     3) #1447 Nathan Navas              4) #1461 Liam Shiver              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 RIO RANCHO TRACK CLUB  'A'                          6:46.32  
     1) #572 Ezra Robinson              2) #569 Michael Nuanez            
     3) #550 Easton Luna                4) #589 Gavin Romansky            
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2382 Kai Gachupin          COUGAR                   2.91m    9-06.75 
      2.83m  2.82m  2.91m            
  2 # 1507 Carmelo Mason         NMSA                     2.76m    9-00.75 
      2.76m  1.31m  2.68m            
  3 #  323 Tradjen Gaxiola       JJTC                     2.70m    8-10.25 
      2.48m  2.70m  2.67m            
  4 #  760 Quinn Cordray         COUGAR                   2.62m    8-07.25 
      2.62m  2.15m  2.22m            
  5 # 1567 Tucker Cole           UNA NM                   2.53m    8-03.75 
      2.37m  2.53m  2.43m            
  6 #  589 Gavin Romansky        RRTC                     2.46m    8-01.00 
      1.88m  2.46m x             
  7 #  528 Vincent Cichy         RRTC                     2.32m    7-07.50 
      2.32m  2.29m x             
  8 #  324 Tyree Gaxiola         JJTC                     2.30m    7-06.50 
         2.30m x             
  9 # 1513 Jayden McDonald       NMSA                     2.20m    7-02.75 
      2.18m  2.12m  2.20m            
 10 #  573 Marcus Sadler         RRTC                     2.05m    6-08.75 
      1.58m  1.30m  2.05m            
 11 #  770 Caleb Foutz           COUGAR                   1.95m    6-04.75 
      1.58m  1.95m x             
 12 #  740 Nolen Barnes          COUGAR                   1.91m    6-03.25 
      1.91m x  x             
 13 # 1596 CJ Williams           UNA NM                   1.51m    4-11.50 
         1.51m x             
 14 # 1447 Nathan Navas          AAT                      1.36m    4-05.50 
         1.15m  1.36m            
 15 #  581 Michael Swinney       RRTC                     1.35m    4-05.25 
      1.35m  1.30m  1.25m            
 -- #  744 Cameron Burk          COUGAR                     DNS            
 -- #  638 Eli Midgett           NMSOL                      DNS            
 -- #  733 Crew Adams            COUGAR                     DNS            
 -- # 1514 Justice Berry         NMSA                       DNS            
 -- # 1508 Corin Robinson        NMSA                       DNS            
 -- # 2776 Cash Hankner          RRTC                       DNS            
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2763 Matthew Rich          EPP                      2.01m    6-07.25 
      1.49m  2.01m  1.64m            
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1418 Lewi Femling          AAT                      9.85m      32-04 
      9.85m  8.90m  8.27m           
  2 # 1398 Gideon Bigelow        AAT                      8.80m      28-10 
      8.80m  6.15m  8.11m           
  3 #  573 Marcus Sadler         RRTC                     7.38m      24-02 
      5.56m  4.42m  7.38m           
  4 # 2763 Matthew Rich          EPP                      4.74m      15-07 
      FOUL  4.66m  4.74m           
  5 #  587 Logan Yancey          RRTC                     4.25m      13-11 
      1.33m  2.73m  4.25m           
 -- # 2773 Michael Williams      EPP                        DNS            
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1515 Lyris Robinson        NMSA                     14.57   5 
  2 # 1320 Amin Cooper           ZIA                      15.28   3 
  3 #  322 Tayson Gaxiola        JJTC                     15.47   4 
  4 #  574 Brandon Schluep       RRTC                     15.53   1 
  5 # 2771 Kelvin Turnball       EPP                      15.56   3 
  6 # 2900 Saminas Burdick       NMSOL                    15.66   1 
  7 # 1572 Jonah Foutz           UNA NM                   15.70   5 
  8 #  588 Avery Romansky        RRTC                     15.84   3 
  9 # 2746 Luke Armenti          EPP                      16.05   2 
 10 # 1392 Luca Barreras         AAT                      16.11   4 
 11 #  800 Caden McCraw          COUGAR                   16.44   4 
 12 # 1436 Wyatt Jameson         AAT                      16.52   3 
 13 # 1470 Conall Verley         AAT                      16.59   2 
 14 # 1328 Joseph Larson         ZIA                      16.60   3 
 15 #  772 Justus Foutz          COUGAR                   16.92   1 
 16 #  672 Maximilliano Rome     AOC                      17.18   5 
 17 #  754 Josiah Chavez         COUGAR                   17.51   5 
 18 # 1463 Treyson Sims          AAT                      17.56   3 
 19 #  763 Jalil Dixon           COUGAR                   17.63   5 
 20 # 1437 Jackson Jarrell       AAT                      17.66   4 
 21 # 1504 B'Angelo Mason        NMSA                     17.83   5 
 22 #  332 Dominic Romero        JJTC                     17.94   2 
 23 # 1340 Sylus Coughenour      ZIA                      18.16   2 
 24 #  384 Ezekiel Ortega        COUGAR                   18.34   4 
 25 #  682 Elijah Vigil          NMSOL                    18.84   2 
 26 #  387 Liam Ray              COUGAR                   18.95   2 
 27 # 1433 Emmanuel Haynes       AAT                      19.08   1 
 28 #  614 James Herrera         NMSOL                    19.19   2 
 29 #  533 Ryelle Duque          RRTC                     19.34   1 
 30 # 1336 Tremayne Webb         ZIA                      19.64   1 
 31 #  334 Omar Carrera          JJTC                     19.65   1 
 32 # 1330 Kai Morales           ZIA                      19.86   4 
 33 # 1415 Jacob Escobedo        AAT                      19.99   3 
 34 #  739 Edward Barnes         COUGAR                   21.18   5 
 -- # 1959 Jon Otero             SOH                        DNS   4 
 -- #  338 Jesus Morales         JJTC                       DNS   5 
 -- #  625 Ezra Konold           NMSOL                      DNS   1 
 -- # 2772 Kevin Turnball        EPP                        DNS   4 
 -- #  700 William Bradford      NMSOL                      DNS   3 
 -- # 1968 Issac Gonzales        SOH                        DNS   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1515 Lyris Robinson        NMSA                     29.36   2 
  2 #  322 Tayson Gaxiola        JJTC                     30.69   4 
  3 # 2749 Tyson Cotchery        EPP                      32.23   2 
  4 # 1572 Jonah Foutz           UNA NM                   32.55   3 
  5 # 1462 Thomas Shiver         AAT                      33.15   5 
  6 # 2900 Saminas Burdick       NMSOL                    33.73   6 
  7 # 1392 Luca Barreras         AAT                      33.76   4 
  8 #  734 Carson Ames           COUGAR                   33.96   3 
  9 # 1470 Conall Verley         AAT                      34.75   1 
 10 #  560 Kellen McCray         RRTC                     34.77   6 
 11 # 2771 Kelvin Turnball       EPP                      34.93   3 
 12 #  667 Kaden Ingersoll       AOC                      35.15   5 
 13 # 2746 Luke Armenti          EPP                      35.20   2 
 14 # 1328 Joseph Larson         ZIA                      35.22   4 
 15 #  521 Devin Dairsow         RRTC                     35.27   2 
 16 # 1448 Mateo Ojeda           AAT                      35.48   1 
 17 # 1436 Wyatt Jameson         AAT                      35.50   1 
 18 #  333 Zayland Ingram        JJTC                     36.08   6 
 19 # 1463 Treyson Sims          AAT                      36.65   2 
 20 # 1454 Max Pittarelli        AAT                      36.77   6 
 21 #  384 Ezekiel Ortega        COUGAR                   37.18   5 
 22 # 1408 Brayden Carter        AAT                      37.20   2 
 23 #  657 Liam Strasser         NMSOL                    37.78   1 
 24 #  672 Maximilliano Rome     AOC                      37.93   6 
 25 # 1326 Christopher Kist      ZIA                      37.97   6 
 26 #  754 Josiah Chavez         COUGAR                   38.22   3 
 27 # 1504 B'Angelo Mason        NMSA                     39.06   3 
 28 # 1437 Jackson Jarrell       AAT                      40.03   6 
 29 #  337 Osman Morales         JJTC                     40.85   4 
 30 #  533 Ryelle Duque          RRTC                     43.50   3 
 31 #  387 Liam Ray              COUGAR                   43.83   3 
 -- #  625 Ezra Konold           NMSOL                      DNS   1 
 -- #  700 William Bradford      NMSOL                      DNS   4 
 -- #  692 Devon Martinez        NMSOL                      DNS   5 
 -- #  327 Ethan Maestas         JJTC                       DNS   4 
 -- #  800 Caden McCraw          COUGAR                     DNS   4 
 -- #  566 Rache Morris          RRTC                       DNS   1 
 -- #  772 Justus Foutz          COUGAR                     DNS   5 
 -- #  745 Kaleb Burk            COUGAR                     DNS   1 
 -- # 1968 Issac Gonzales        SOH                        DNS   5 
 -- # 2772 Kevin Turnball        EPP                        DNS   1 
 -- #  567 Rashuad Morris        RRTC                       DNS   2 
 -- # 1959 Jon Otero             SOH                        DNS   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1515 Lyris Robinson        NMSA                   1:08.56   1 
  2 # 1320 Amin Cooper           ZIA                    1:10.51   4 
  3 # 2749 Tyson Cotchery        EPP                    1:10.85   3 
  4 #  734 Carson Ames           COUGAR                 1:13.46   2 
  5 # 1417 Israel Femling        AAT                    1:14.36   2 
  6 #  746 Mason Burks           COUGAR                 1:18.09   1 
  7 #  390 Gavin Reed            COUGAR                 1:20.24   4 
  8 #  800 Caden McCraw          COUGAR                 1:20.66   3 
  9 # 1568 Wyatt Cole            UNA NM                 1:21.81   3 
 10 # 1337 Josiah Wilson         ZIA                    1:21.99   1 
 11 # 1463 Treyson Sims          AAT                    1:22.36   1 
 12 #  333 Zayland Ingram        JJTC                   1:22.54   4 
 13 # 1955 Tomar Monarco         SOH                    1:22.63   4 
 14 #  384 Ezekiel Ortega        COUGAR                 1:23.47   4 
 15 # 1326 Christopher Kist      ZIA                    1:23.81   4 
 16 #  754 Josiah Chavez         COUGAR                 1:24.07   2 
 17 # 2762 Jacob Rich            EPP                    1:24.59   2 
 18 #  657 Liam Strasser         NMSOL                  1:24.61   3 
 19 # 1454 Max Pittarelli        AAT                    1:25.48   1 
 20 # 1437 Jackson Jarrell       AAT                    1:25.63   3 
 21 # 1324 Chase Kendall         ZIA                    1:25.82   3 
 22 # 1408 Brayden Carter        AAT                    1:27.14   2 
 23 #  337 Osman Morales         JJTC                   1:29.40   4 
 24 #  667 Kaden Ingersoll       AOC                    1:31.89   1 
 25 #  335 Jose Carrera          JJTC                   1:32.82   2 
 26 #  797 Andres Martinez       COUGAR                 1:35.43   2 
 27 # 1433 Emmanuel Haynes       AAT                    1:37.56   3 
 28 #  739 Edward Barnes         COUGAR                 1:38.48   3 
 -- #  692 Devon Martinez        NMSOL                      DNS   1 
 -- #  566 Rache Morris          RRTC                       DNS   2 
 -- #  567 Rashuad Morris        RRTC                       DNS   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1419 Tesfaye Femling       AAT                    2:34.85  
  2 # 2749 Tyson Cotchery        EPP                    2:35.45  
  3 # 1417 Israel Femling        AAT                    3:00.43  
  4 # 1452 Duncan Paine          AAT                    3:01.54  
  5 # 1337 Josiah Wilson         ZIA                    3:03.54  
  6 #  332 Dominic Romero        JJTC                   3:08.97  
  7 #  390 Gavin Reed            COUGAR                 3:09.52  
  8 # 2762 Jacob Rich            EPP                    3:10.44  
  9 # 1395 Daniel Beers          AAT                    3:10.87  
 10 # 1475 Ronny Yassin          AAT                    3:12.29  
 11 # 1568 Wyatt Cole            UNA NM                 3:12.36  
 12 # 1408 Brayden Carter        AAT                    3:17.03  
 13 # 1955 Tomar Monarco         SOH                    4:04.24  
 -- #  692 Devon Martinez        NMSOL                      DNS  
 -- # 1959 Jon Otero             SOH                        DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1419 Tesfaye Femling       AAT                    5:32.85  
  2 #  746 Mason Burks           COUGAR                 5:47.32  
  3 # 1452 Duncan Paine          AAT                    6:00.40  
  4 # 2762 Jacob Rich            EPP                    6:11.11  
  5 # 1955 Tomar Monarco         SOH                    6:16.13  
  6 # 1395 Daniel Beers          AAT                    6:16.29  
  7 # 1475 Ronny Yassin          AAT                    6:45.63  
  8 #  335 Jose Carrera          JJTC                   7:03.35  
  9 #  797 Andres Martinez       COUGAR                 7:19.69  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 RIO RANCHO TRACK CLUB  'A'                          1:02.20  
     1) #574 Brandon Schluep            2) #588 Avery Romansky            
     3) #521 Devin Dairsow              4) #560 Kellen McCray             
  2 ZIA TRACK CLUB  'A'                                 1:04.93  
     1) #1326 Christopher Kist          2) #1337 Josiah Wilson            
     3) #1328 Joseph Larson             4) #1320 Amin Cooper              
 -- ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                         DQ  
     1) #1436 Wyatt Jameson             2) #1462 Thomas Shiver            
     3) #1392 Luca Barreras             4) #1448 Mateo Ojeda              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                    6:05.72  
     1) #1448 Mateo Ojeda               2) #1395 Daniel Beers             
     3) #1475 Ronny Yassin              4) #1452 Duncan Paine             
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1419 Tesfaye Femling       AAT                      1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  322 Tayson Gaxiola        JJTC                     3.91m   12-10.00 
      3.91m  3.41m  3.21m            
  2 # 1572 Jonah Foutz           UNA NM                   3.76m   12-04.00 
      3.76m  3.68m               
  3 #  734 Carson Ames           COUGAR                   3.32m   10-10.75 
      3.32m  3.12m  3.26m            
  4 #  333 Zayland Ingram        JJTC                    J3.32m   10-10.75 
      2.84m  3.22m  3.32m            
  5 #  588 Avery Romansky        RRTC                     3.28m   10-09.25 
      3.26m  3.28m  3.23m            
  6 # 1417 Israel Femling        AAT                     J3.28m   10-09.25 
         3.28m               
  7 #  667 Kaden Ingersoll       AOC                      3.22m   10-06.75 
     x   2.97m  3.22m            
  8 #  560 Kellen McCray         RRTC                     3.11m   10-02.50 
      3.11m    x             
  9 # 1568 Wyatt Cole            UNA NM                   3.07m   10-01.00 
      2.99m  3.07m               
 10 # 1470 Conall Verley         AAT                      3.06m   10-00.50 
      3.06m  2.47m  2.66m            
 11 #  521 Devin Dairsow         RRTC                     2.93m    9-07.50 
      2.93m  2.66m  2.87m            
 12 #  332 Dominic Romero        JJTC                     2.88m    9-05.50 
      2.88m  2.23m x             
 13 #  772 Justus Foutz          COUGAR                   2.81m    9-02.75 
      2.81m  2.63m x             
 14 #  657 Liam Strasser         NMSOL                    2.77m    9-01.25 
         2.77m  2.70m            
 15 #  797 Andres Martinez       COUGAR                   2.69m    8-10.00 
         2.69m x             
 16 # 1324 Chase Kendall         ZIA                      2.63m    8-07.50 
      2.54m  2.63m  2.59m            
 17 #  672 Maximilliano Rome     AOC                      2.61m    8-06.75 
      2.61m  1.98m  1.95m            
 18 #  335 Jose Carrera          JJTC                     2.48m    8-01.75 
      2.31m  2.44m  2.48m            
 19 #  337 Osman Morales         JJTC                     2.36m    7-09.00 
      2.29m     2.36m            
 20 #  390 Gavin Reed            COUGAR                  J2.36m    7-09.00 
      2.36m x  x             
 21 #  334 Omar Carrera          JJTC                     2.18m    7-02.00 
      1.93m  2.18m  2.05m            
 22 # 1454 Max Pittarelli        AAT                      2.08m    6-10.00 
        x   2.08m            
 23 # 1504 B'Angelo Mason        NMSA                     1.76m    5-09.25 
      1.76m     1.27m            
 24 #  533 Ryelle Duque          RRTC                     1.65m    5-05.00 
      1.27m     1.65m            
 25 #  745 Kaleb Burk            COUGAR                   1.04m    3-05.00 
      1.04m x  x             
 -- #  566 Rache Morris          RRTC                       DNS            
 -- #  327 Ethan Maestas         JJTC                       DNS            
 -- #  338 Jesus Morales         JJTC                       DNS            
 -- # 2771 Kelvin Turnball       EPP                        DNS            
 -- # 2772 Kevin Turnball        EPP                        DNS            
 -- #  567 Rashuad Morris        RRTC                       DNS            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  574 Brandon Schluep       RRTC                     7.62m   25-00.00 
      7.49m  7.10m  7.62m            
  2 # 1330 Kai Morales           ZIA                      6.09m   19-11.75 
      5.90m  6.09m  6.01m            
  3 # 1336 Tremayne Webb         ZIA                      5.94m   19-06.00 
      5.73m  5.17m  5.94m            
  4 # 2746 Luke Armenti          EPP                      5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.85m  5.26m  5.26m            
  5 # 1340 Sylus Coughenour      ZIA                      5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.47m  5.36m  5.50m            
  6 # 1415 Jacob Escobedo        AAT                      5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.21m  5.00m  5.48m            
  7 #  763 Jalil Dixon           COUGAR                   5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.12m  5.08m  5.42m            
  8 #  614 James Herrera         NMSOL                    4.77m   15-07.75 
         4.76m  4.77m            
  9 #  682 Elijah Vigil          NMSOL                    4.74m   15-06.75 
      4.74m  4.66m  3.97m            
 10 #  334 Omar Carrera          JJTC                     4.26m   13-11.75 
      3.76m  3.79m  4.26m            
 -- #  338 Jesus Morales         JJTC                       DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  763 Jalil Dixon           COUGAR                  27.04m      88-08 
      26.21m  27.04m               
  2 # 1462 Thomas Shiver         AAT                     22.74m      74-07 
      19.26m  22.71m  22.74m           
  3 #  682 Elijah Vigil          NMSOL                   22.02m      72-03 
      21.44m  22.02m  19.55m           
  4 # 1415 Jacob Escobedo        AAT                     18.69m      61-04 
      15.71m  18.04m  18.69m           
  5 # 1340 Sylus Coughenour      ZIA                     17.15m      56-03 
      15.65m  16.33m  17.15m           
  6 # 1324 Chase Kendall         ZIA                     15.16m      49-09 
      15.16m  15.01m  11.20m           
  7 # 1336 Tremayne Webb         ZIA                     14.60m      47-11 
      12.03m  13.21m  14.60m           
  8 #  614 James Herrera         NMSOL                   13.92m      45-08 
      13.23m  13.52m  13.92m           
  9 # 1330 Kai Morales           ZIA                     12.25m      40-02 
      11.12m  11.54m  12.25m           
 10 # 1433 Emmanuel Haynes       AAT                      9.90m      32-06 
      9.90m  7.44m  8.56m           
 11 #  739 Edward Barnes         COUGAR                   7.78m      25-06 
      7.73m  7.78m               
 -- #  625 Ezra Konold           NMSOL                      DNS            
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  329 Tanner Montano        JJTC                     13.63   4 
  2 #  551 Gabriel Luna          RRTC                     13.68   4 
  3 # 1435 Vincent James         AAT                      14.26   1 
  4 # 1393 Noah Barreras         AAT                      14.66   3 
  5 #  531 Jarin Dennard         RRTC                     14.92   4 
  6 # 1505 Brandon Mason         NMSA                     15.34   3 
  7 #  400 Joseph Strobbe        COUGAR                   15.62   3 
  8 # 1416 Eyob Femling          AAT                      15.69   1 
  9 # 1332 Felipe Motley         ZIA                      15.94   4 
 10 # 2379 Mycah Gachupin        COUGAR                   15.95   2 
 11 # 1315 Zaid Alomari          ZIA                      15.99   4 
 12 # 1323 Isaiah Goree          ZIA                      16.04   2 
 13 #  544 Kamaury Freeman       RRTC                     16.16   1 
 14 #  394 Jeremiah Sanchez      COUGAR                   16.45   1 
 15 # 2499 Matthew Itomitsu      DRAGONS                  16.48   1 
 16 #  526 Xavier Chavez         RRTC                     16.64   2 
 17 # 1511 Ezekiah Ortiz         NMSA                     16.75   4 
 18 #  593 Troy Baldonado        NMSOL                    16.77   2 
 19 # 1957 Daniel Olguin         SOH                      16.92   3 
 20 #  585 Cole Wagner           RRTC                     17.00   2 
 21 # 1318 Julian Cisneros       ZIA                      17.05   1 
 22 # 1949 Dylan Chavez          SOH                      17.27   1 
 23 #  548 Roland Henderson      RRTC                     17.31   2 
 24 # 1319 Sergio Cisneros       ZIA                      17.53   3 
 25 # 1973 Cohyn Hunter          RRTC                     18.72   3 
 26 # 2375 Matthew Kingston      COUGAR                   18.76   1 
 27 # 1502 Amare Berry           NMSA                     19.46   2 
 28 #  541 Christiano Esquib     RRTC                     19.90   4 
 -- #  781 Jacob Hatch           COUGAR                     DNS   2 
 -- #  696 Isaac Garcia          NMSOL                      DNS   3 
 -- #  577 Kadarious Sims        RRTC                       DNS   3 
 -- # 1520 William Albrecht      NMSA                       DNS   4 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  329 Tanner Montano        JJTC                     27.62   2 
  2 # 1435 Vincent James         AAT                      27.82   2 
  3 #  551 Gabriel Luna          RRTC                     28.52   3 
  4 #  632 Jonah Martinez        NMSOL                    29.03   2 
  5 # 1393 Noah Barreras         AAT                      31.86   1 
  6 # 1566 Lincoln Cole          UNA NM                   32.69   1 
  7 #  400 Joseph Strobbe        COUGAR                   32.84   2 
  8 # 1323 Isaiah Goree          ZIA                      32.94   3 
  9 #  336 Adam Jaramillo        JJTC                     33.10   3 
 10 # 1315 Zaid Alomari          ZIA                      33.24   4 
 11 # 1332 Felipe Motley         ZIA                      33.36   3 
 12 # 2689 Jeron Wisner          DRAGONS                  33.51   1 
 13 # 2379 Mycah Gachupin        COUGAR                   34.56   4 
 14 # 2499 Matthew Itomitsu      DRAGONS                  34.87   2 
 15 #  773 Austin Fox            COUGAR                   34.95   4 
 16 #  526 Xavier Chavez         RRTC                     34.97   4 
 17 #  394 Jeremiah Sanchez      COUGAR                   35.48   3 
 18 # 1957 Daniel Olguin         SOH                      35.89   1 
 19 # 1511 Ezekiah Ortiz         NMSA                     36.30   3 
 20 # 1318 Julian Cisneros       ZIA                      36.43   3 
 21 #  578 Eesa Soliman          RRTC                     36.57   2 
 22 #  593 Troy Baldonado        NMSOL                    36.70   1 
 23 # 1949 Dylan Chavez          SOH                      36.88   1 
 24 # 1502 Amare Berry           NMSA                     42.46   1 
 -- #  696 Isaac Garcia          NMSOL                      DNS   2 
 -- #  781 Jacob Hatch           COUGAR                     DNS   1 
 -- # 1520 William Albrecht      NMSA                       DNS   2 
 -- #  565 Latavious Morris      RRTC                       DNS   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1422 Desiderio Garcia      AAT                    1:02.96   1 
  2 #  632 Jonah Martinez        NMSOL                  1:06.91   3 
  3 #  389 Dallan Reed           COUGAR                 1:09.25   2 
  4 #  391 Asher Saban           COUGAR                 1:09.63   1 
  5 #  755 Orion Chavez          COUGAR                 1:11.59   3 
  6 # 1397 Andrew Bigelow        AAT                    1:13.32   2 
  7 # 2759 Mark Mukiibi          EPP                    1:13.62   4 
  8 #  400 Joseph Strobbe        COUGAR                 1:13.97   3 
  9 #  544 Kamaury Freeman       RRTC                   1:15.07   2 
 10 #  773 Austin Fox            COUGAR                 1:15.57   1 
 11 # 1566 Lincoln Cole          UNA NM                 1:16.54   4 
 12 #  336 Adam Jaramillo        JJTC                   1:17.33   1 
 13 # 1949 Dylan Chavez          SOH                    1:19.43   3 
 14 #  394 Jeremiah Sanchez      COUGAR                 1:19.75   2 
 15 #  520 Ezeqiel Abeyta        RRTC                   1:20.67   2 
 16 # 2499 Matthew Itomitsu      DRAGONS                1:21.55   3 
 17 #  328 Nikolas McDonald      JJTC                   1:21.68   4 
 18 #  737 Erick Bailon          COUGAR                 1:22.93   1 
 19 #  330 Luke Salazar          JJTC                   1:23.20   2 
 20 # 1973 Cohyn Hunter          RRTC                   1:23.84   1 
 21 #  765 Eli Emms              COUGAR                 1:25.94   1 
 22 #  385 Vaughn Ortega         COUGAR                 1:26.12   2 
 23 # 1455 Dylan Prevett         AAT                    1:26.47   3 
 24 #  790 Dylan Lopez           COUGAR                 1:27.69   4 
 25 #  622 Isaac Kedge           NMSOL                  1:29.17   2 
 26 # 1964 James Vaughn          SOH                    1:33.15   1 
 -- #  696 Isaac Garcia          NMSOL                      DNS   3 
 -- #  799 Oliver Martinez       COUGAR                     DNS   4 
 -- #  699 Walter Bradford       NMSOL                      DNS   3 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1422 Desiderio Garcia      AAT                    2:32.94   1 
  2 #  556 Jaiden Martinez       RRTC                   2:45.09   1 
  3 # 1397 Andrew Bigelow        AAT                    2:46.50   2 
  4 # 2759 Mark Mukiibi          EPP                    2:48.18   1 
  5 #  681 Dominic Velasquez     NMSOL                  2:54.16   1 
  6 #  328 Nikolas McDonald      JJTC                   2:57.34   2 
  7 #  747 Maxwell Burks         COUGAR                 2:58.78   1 
  8 #  401 Eli Tracey            COUGAR                 3:02.65   2 
  9 #  687 Elias Vega-Diaz       NMSOL                  3:03.49   2 
 10 #  773 Austin Fox            COUGAR                 3:03.97   1 
 11 #  590 Kevin Pruitt          RRTC                   3:04.22   2 
 12 #  790 Dylan Lopez           COUGAR                 3:08.72   1 
 13 # 1429 Calvin Goodkind       AAT                    3:08.95   1 
 14 #  741 Isaiah Barnett        COUGAR                 3:12.75   2 
 15 #  777 Jacob Gonzales        COUGAR                 3:14.02   2 
 16 #  737 Erick Bailon          COUGAR                 3:14.35   1 
 17 #  330 Luke Salazar          JJTC                   3:18.86   2 
 18 # 1964 James Vaughn          SOH                    3:24.28   1 
 19 # 2761 David Rich            EPP                    3:28.57   1 
 20 #  686 Keivan Wright         NMSOL                  3:30.75   1 
 21 #  385 Vaughn Ortega         COUGAR                 3:36.02   2 
 -- #  799 Oliver Martinez       COUGAR                     DNS   2 
 -- #  699 Walter Bradford       NMSOL                      DNS   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1422 Desiderio Garcia      AAT                    5:18.72  
  2 #  389 Dallan Reed           COUGAR                 5:28.68  
  3 #  755 Orion Chavez          COUGAR                 5:34.99  
  4 # 2759 Mark Mukiibi          EPP                    5:46.56  
  5 #  391 Asher Saban           COUGAR                 5:54.27  
  6 #  687 Elias Vega-Diaz       NMSOL                  6:20.64  
  7 # 2689 Jeron Wisner          DRAGONS                6:22.83  
  8 #  622 Isaac Kedge           NMSOL                  6:25.01  
  9 #  777 Jacob Gonzales        COUGAR                 6:29.83  
 10 #  741 Isaiah Barnett        COUGAR                 6:37.18  
 11 #  401 Eli Tracey            COUGAR                 6:42.11  
 12 #  681 Dominic Velasquez     NMSOL                  6:48.48  
 13 # 2761 David Rich            EPP                    7:04.44  
 14 #  686 Keivan Wright         NMSOL                  7:08.71  
 -- #  765 Eli Emms              COUGAR                     DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1421 William Fetz          AAT                   11:44.93  
  2 #  747 Maxwell Burks         COUGAR                12:31.12  
  3 # 1429 Calvin Goodkind       AAT                   13:14.73  
  4 # 2761 David Rich            EPP                   13:28.33  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1594 Antonio Trujillo      UNA NM                   17.49  
  2 #  544 Kamaury Freeman       RRTC                     17.77  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 ZIA TRACK CLUB  'A'                                 1:04.24  
     1) #1332 Felipe Motley             2) #1318 Julian Cisneros          
     3) #1315 Zaid Alomari              4) #1323 Isaiah Goree             
 -- RIO RANCHO TRACK CLUB  'A'                              DNS  
     1) #565 Latavious Morris           2) #556 Jaiden Martinez           
     3) #551 Gabriel Luna               4) #531 Jarin Dennard             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                    5:28.54  
     1) #1416 Eyob Femling              2) #1421 William Fetz             
     3) #1455 Dylan Prevett             4) #1429 Calvin Goodkind          
 -- RIO RANCHO TRACK CLUB  'A'                              DNS  
     1) #577 Kadarious Sims             2) #565 Latavious Morris          
     3) #556 Jaiden Martinez            4) #531 Jarin Dennard             
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1594 Antonio Trujillo      UNA NM                   1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 #  585 Cole Wagner           RRTC                     1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- #  548 Roland Henderson      RRTC                        NH            
     1.00 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1435 Vincent James         AAT                      4.61m   15-01.50 
      4.61m x   4.24m            
  2 #  329 Tanner Montano        JJTC                     4.35m   14-03.25 
      4.18m  4.35m  4.16m            
  3 #  391 Asher Saban           COUGAR                   3.99m   13-01.25 
      3.99m  3.96m  3.93m            
  4 # 1566 Lincoln Cole          UNA NM                   3.76m   12-04.00 
      3.76m  3.17m  3.33m            
  5 # 1505 Brandon Mason         NMSA                     3.67m   12-00.50 
      3.30m  3.67m               
  6 # 1511 Ezekiah Ortiz         NMSA                     3.55m   11-07.75 
      3.43m  3.55m  3.51m            
  7 # 1416 Eyob Femling          AAT                      3.48m   11-05.00 
        x   3.48m            
  8 # 1397 Andrew Bigelow        AAT                      3.46m   11-04.25 
      3.39m  3.33m  3.46m            
  9 # 1393 Noah Barreras         AAT                     J3.46m   11-04.25 
        x   3.46m            
 10 # 2379 Mycah Gachupin        COUGAR                   3.21m   10-06.50 
      3.21m  2.94m  3.05m            
 11 #  330 Luke Salazar          JJTC                     2.97m    9-09.00 
      2.94m  2.84m  2.97m            
 12 #  336 Adam Jaramillo        JJTC                     2.91m    9-06.75 
     x      2.91m            
 13 # 1455 Dylan Prevett         AAT                      2.88m    9-05.50 
      2.88m  2.82m  2.86m            
 14 #  622 Isaac Kedge           NMSOL                    2.86m    9-04.75 
      2.80m  1.72m  2.86m            
 15 #  328 Nikolas McDonald      JJTC                    J2.86m    9-04.75 
      2.66m  2.86m  2.70m            
 16 #  590 Kevin Pruitt          RRTC                     2.77m    9-01.25 
      2.61m  2.77m  2.72m            
 17 #  520 Ezeqiel Abeyta        RRTC                     2.76m    9-00.75 
      2.76m  2.66m  2.72m            
 18 #  526 Xavier Chavez         RRTC                     2.69m    8-10.00 
        x   2.69m            
 19 #  578 Eesa Soliman          RRTC                     2.63m    8-07.50 
      2.13m  2.63m  2.56m            
 20 # 1973 Cohyn Hunter          RRTC                     2.45m    8-00.50 
      2.31m  2.45m  2.45m            
 21 #  548 Roland Henderson      RRTC                     2.26m    7-05.00 
     x   1.98m  2.26m            
 22 # 2375 Matthew Kingston      COUGAR                   2.25m    7-04.75 
      2.25m  2.24m x             
 23 #  541 Christiano Esquib     RRTC                     1.89m    6-02.50 
            1.89m            
 -- # 1957 Daniel Olguin         SOH                        DNS            
 -- #  781 Jacob Hatch           COUGAR                     DNS            
 -- #  585 Cole Wagner           RRTC                       DNS            
 -- # 1520 William Albrecht      NMSA                       DNS            
 -- #  577 Kadarious Sims        RRTC                       DNS            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1317 Jon Baca              ZIA                      8.66m   28-05.00 
      8.09m     8.66m            
  2 # 1319 Sergio Cisneros       ZIA                      6.80m   22-03.75 
      6.30m  6.80m  5.55m            
  3 #  743 Brady Burk            COUGAR                   6.23m   20-05.25 
      6.23m  5.93m  5.98m            
  4 # 1964 James Vaughn          SOH                      4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.09m  4.59m  4.86m            
  5 #  686 Keivan Wright         NMSOL                    4.06m   13-04.00 
      4.06m  3.69m  3.95m            
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  632 Jonah Martinez        NMSOL                   19.66m      64-06 
      19.39m  19.66m  16.72m           
 
Javelin Throw 450g 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1594 Antonio Trujillo      UNA NM                  19.23m      63-01 
      17.00m  19.23m  16.67m           
  2 #  385 Vaughn Ortega         COUGAR                  17.31m      56-09 
      17.31m  15.61m  17.18m           
  3 # 2689 Jeron Wisner          DRAGONS                 16.98m      55-08 
      16.98m  16.17m  10.26m           
  4 # 1317 Jon Baca              ZIA                     16.40m      53-10 
      16.40m  FOUL  15.15m           
  5 #  603 Joseph Duran          NMSOL                   16.07m      52-09 
      14.09m  16.07m  14.68m           
  6 # 1319 Sergio Cisneros       ZIA                     15.54m      51-00 
      15.54m  15.29m  12.31m           
  7 #  578 Eesa Soliman          RRTC                    15.18m      49-10 
      15.18m  14.00m  12.86m           
  8 #  520 Ezeqiel Abeyta        RRTC                    14.80m      48-07 
      13.89m  14.80m  14.04m           
  9 #  593 Troy Baldonado        NMSOL                   14.35m      47-01 
      14.35m  13.56m  FOUL           
 10 #  741 Isaiah Barnett        COUGAR                  14.14m      46-05 
      12.54m  14.14m  11.52m           
 11 #  743 Brady Burk            COUGAR                  13.81m      45-04 
      12.33m  13.81m  12.18m           
 12 #  590 Kevin Pruitt          RRTC                    11.23m      36-10 
      9.81m  10.66m  11.23m           
 13 #  541 Christiano Esquib     RRTC                     7.48m      24-06 
      FOUL  7.48m  6.20m           
 -- # 2375 Matthew Kingston      COUGAR                     DNS            
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1405 Gabriel Buie          AAT                      12.40   2 
  2 # 1967 Gabriel Tharnish      SOH                      12.85   2 
  3 # 1582 Daniel Kupcho         UNA NM                   13.01   2 
  4 #  685 Bijan Wright          NMSOL                    13.16   2 
  5 # 1339 Edgar Soto            ZIA                      13.43   1 
  6 #  557 Nathaniel Martine     RRTC                     13.78   1 
  7 #  555 Isaac Martinez        RRTC                     13.88   1 
  8 #  751 Diego Chapa           COUGAR                   13.89   1 
  9 # 1465 Darius Sullivan       AAT                      14.54   1 
 10 #  582 Reginald Tapia        RRTC                     14.93   2 
 11 #  381 Cameron Montoya       COUGAR                   15.08   2 
 12 # 1322 Uziah Gonzales        ZIA                      15.23   3 
 13 #  769 Connor Fisher         COUGAR                   15.26   2 
 14 #  701 Dean Lane             IDT                      15.36   3 
 15 #  673 Mekhi Romero          AOC                      15.50   1 
 16 #  545 Adam Gallegos         RRTC                     15.51   2 
 17 # 1960 Colton Plant          SOH                      16.10   1 
 18 #  605 Isaiah Garcia         NMSOL                    16.68   3 
 19 # 1963 Santiago Sisneros     SOH                      17.48   1 
 -- #  624 Reed Komadina         NMSOL                      DNS   3 
 -- #  675 Abram Smith-Bernh     AOC                        DNS   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1405 Gabriel Buie          AAT                      25.48   2 
  2 # 1563 Dustin Bryant         UNA NM                   25.78   2 
  3 # 1339 Edgar Soto            ZIA                      26.84   1 
  4 # 1967 Gabriel Tharnish      SOH                      26.90   3 
  5 # 1582 Daniel Kupcho         UNA NM                   27.13   2 
  6 #  685 Bijan Wright          NMSOL                    27.97   1 
  7 # 1465 Darius Sullivan       AAT                      29.15   1 
  8 #  557 Nathaniel Martine     RRTC                     29.36   2 
  9 #  751 Diego Chapa           COUGAR                   29.89   3 
 10 #  633 Mateo Martinez        NMSOL                    31.46   3 
 11 #  321 Mekhi Aragon          JJTC                     31.92   3 
 12 #  769 Connor Fisher         COUGAR                   32.05   2 
 13 # 1322 Uziah Gonzales        ZIA                      32.07   1 
 14 #  325 Lashawn Lane          JJTC                     32.41   3 
 15 # 1960 Colton Plant          SOH                      32.46   2 
 16 #  701 Dean Lane             IDT                      33.00   2 
 17 #  673 Mekhi Romero          AOC                      33.06   1 
 18 #  545 Adam Gallegos         RRTC                     33.22   2 
 19 #  605 Isaiah Garcia         NMSOL                    36.48   1 
 -- #  624 Reed Komadina         NMSOL                      DNS   1 
 -- # 1586 Jaxsen Martinez       UNA NM                     DNS   3 
 -- #  326 Christian Maestas     JJTC                       DNS   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1339 Edgar Soto            ZIA                      58.92   1 
  2 #  685 Bijan Wright          NMSOL                    59.96   2 
  3 #  555 Isaac Martinez        RRTC                   1:01.91   2 
  4 # 1962 Santos Sisneros       SOH                    1:03.49   3 
  5 #  738 Hector Bailon         COUGAR                 1:04.26   3 
  6 #  751 Diego Chapa           COUGAR                 1:08.09   2 
  7 # 1402 Daylen Bramlett       AAT                    1:08.09   2 
  8 #  611 Isaiah Gutierrez      NMSOL                  1:08.29   2 
  9 # 2750 Troy Davis            EPP                    1:10.53   1 
 10 #  769 Connor Fisher         COUGAR                 1:11.05   2 
 11 #  620 Brayden Jaramillo     NMSOL                  1:11.79   1 
 12 #  626 Gordon Lee            NMSOL                  1:11.95   3 
 13 # 2774 Jordan Wrightman      EPP                    1:12.65   2 
 14 #  563 Brayden Monroney      RRTC                   1:16.08   1 
 15 #  321 Mekhi Aragon          JJTC                   1:16.92   3 
 16 # 2384 George Perez          COUGAR                 1:19.55   3 
 17 #  325 Lashawn Lane          JJTC                   1:20.25   1 
 18 #  605 Isaiah Garcia         NMSOL                  1:21.64   1 
 19 # 2392 Juan Salazar          COUGAR                 1:21.77   3 
 -- #  624 Reed Komadina         NMSOL                      DNS   2 
 -- # 1586 Jaxsen Martinez       UNA NM                     DNS   1 
 -- #  380 Joshua Medina         COUGAR                     DNS   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  629 Jude Lucero           NMSOL                  2:22.68   2 
  2 #  609 Austin Gonzales       NMSOL                  2:33.57   1 
  3 #  393 Cruz Sanchez          COUGAR                 2:35.13   1 
  4 # 1571 Jack Foutz            UNA NM                 2:43.61   1 
  5 # 2750 Troy Davis            EPP                    2:44.60   1 
  6 #  762 Stoney Cutchen        COUGAR                 2:47.09   2 
  7 #  780 Ryan Grange           COUGAR                 2:54.36   1 
  8 #  620 Brayden Jaramillo     NMSOL                  2:57.31   1 
  9 #  645 Benjamin Pautz        NMSOL                  2:57.77   1 
 10 #  611 Isaiah Gutierrez      NMSOL                  3:00.23   1 
 11 # 1402 Daylen Bramlett       AAT                    3:05.27   1 
 12 # 2392 Juan Salazar          COUGAR                 3:09.88   1 
 13 # 2384 George Perez          COUGAR                 3:24.72   1 
 -- #  658 Carter Swanson        NMSOL                      DNS   1 
 -- #  380 Joshua Medina         COUGAR                     DNS   1 
 -- #  738 Hector Bailon         COUGAR                     DNS   1 
 -- #  383 Dylan Ortega          COUGAR                     DNS   1 
 -- #  623 Lucas Kedge           NMSOL                      DNS   2 
 -- # 2774 Jordan Wrightman      EPP                        DNS   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  629 Jude Lucero           NMSOL                  5:08.11  
  2 # 1962 Santos Sisneros       SOH                    5:17.52  
  3 # 1460 Isaac Salazar         AAT                    5:27.35  
  4 # 1571 Jack Foutz            UNA NM                 5:31.80  
  5 #  658 Carter Swanson        NMSOL                  5:34.74  
  6 #  626 Gordon Lee            NMSOL                  5:38.38  
  7 # 2774 Jordan Wrightman      EPP                    5:39.49  
  8 # 2750 Troy Davis            EPP                    5:52.67  
  9 #  563 Brayden Monroney      RRTC                   5:57.68  
 10 #  645 Benjamin Pautz        NMSOL                  6:19.96  
 11 #  780 Ryan Grange           COUGAR                 6:47.92  
 -- #  609 Austin Gonzales       NMSOL                      DNS  
 -- #  623 Lucas Kedge           NMSOL                      DNS  
 -- #  393 Cruz Sanchez          COUGAR                     DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  762 Stoney Cutchen        COUGAR                11:26.53  
  2 # 1460 Isaac Salazar         AAT                   11:28.64  
  3 # 2774 Jordan Wrightman      EPP                   11:47.11  
  4 #  383 Dylan Ortega          COUGAR                11:58.67  
  5 # 2750 Troy Davis            EPP                   12:31.89  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  557 Nathaniel Martine     RRTC                     18.61  
  2 #  325 Lashawn Lane          JJTC                     20.27  
  3 #  658 Carter Swanson        NMSOL                    21.17  
  4 #  321 Mekhi Aragon          JJTC                     21.47  
  5 #  611 Isaiah Gutierrez      NMSOL                    24.27  
  6 #  540 Andres Esquibel       RRTC                     27.21  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 SONS OF HERMES  'A'                                   59.48  
     1) #1963 Santiago Sisneros         2) #1962 Santos Sisneros          
     3) #1967 Gabriel Tharnish          4) #1960 Colton Plant             
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1563 Dustin Bryant         UNA NM                   1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 # 1571 Jack Foutz            UNA NM                   1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O   XX  XXX 
  3 #  582 Reginald Tapia        RRTC                     1.00m    3-03.25 
     1.00 1.05 
        O  XXX 
  3 #  540 Andres Esquibel       RRTC                     1.00m    3-03.25 
     1.00 1.05 
        O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1563 Dustin Bryant         UNA NM                   5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.70m  5.62m  5.70m            
  2 #  685 Bijan Wright          NMSOL                    4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.47m  4.55m  4.60m            
  3 #  555 Isaac Martinez        RRTC                     4.32m   14-02.25 
      3.97m  4.11m  4.32m            
  4 # 1465 Darius Sullivan       AAT                      4.03m   13-02.75 
      3.92m  4.03m  3.95m            
  5 # 1582 Daniel Kupcho         UNA NM                   3.99m   13-01.25 
      3.99m  3.99m  3.92m            
  6 #  321 Mekhi Aragon          JJTC                     3.87m   12-08.50 
      3.87m  3.79m  3.87m            
  7 #  609 Austin Gonzales       NMSOL                    3.86m   12-08.00 
      3.63m     3.86m            
  8 # 1402 Daylen Bramlett       AAT                      3.71m   12-02.25 
      3.71m  3.40m  3.42m            
  9 #  626 Gordon Lee            NMSOL                    3.68m   12-01.00 
      3.68m  3.68m  3.60m            
 10 #  325 Lashawn Lane          JJTC                     3.66m   12-00.25 
      3.00m  3.11m  3.66m            
 11 #  393 Cruz Sanchez          COUGAR                   3.64m   11-11.50 
      3.40m  3.64m  3.45m            
 12 #  701 Dean Lane             IDT                      3.54m   11-07.50 
        x   3.54m            
 13 # 1960 Colton Plant          SOH                      3.39m   11-01.50 
      3.34m  3.39m  3.38m            
 14 #  545 Adam Gallegos         RRTC                     3.38m   11-01.25 
      3.38m  3.19m  3.05m            
 15 #  620 Brayden Jaramillo     NMSOL                    3.26m   10-08.50 
        x   3.26m            
 16 #  673 Mekhi Romero          AOC                      3.24m   10-07.75 
      3.24m  3.22m x             
 17 #  582 Reginald Tapia        RRTC                     3.14m   10-03.75 
         3.14m x             
 18 #  540 Andres Esquibel       RRTC                     2.95m    9-08.25 
      2.92m  2.94m  2.95m            
 -- # 1586 Jaxsen Martinez       UNA NM                     DNS            
 -- #  326 Christian Maestas     JJTC                       DNS            
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1563 Dustin Bryant         UNA NM                  10.81m   35-05.75 
      10.81m  10.66m  10.75m           
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  675 Abram Smith-Bernh     AOC                      7.91m   25-11.50 
      7.65m  7.91m  7.65m            
  2 #  705 Darrian Smith         IDT                      7.57m   24-10.00 
         7.23m  7.57m            
  3 # 2770 Antony Trejo          EPP                      6.54m   21-05.50 
      6.52m  6.54m  6.54m            
  4 #  633 Mateo Martinez        NMSOL                    6.31m   20-08.50 
      5.90m  6.31m  6.04m            
  5 # 2378 Mitchell Holland      COUGAR                   6.13m   20-01.50 
      5.88m  6.08m  6.13m            
  6 # 1963 Santiago Sisneros     SOH                      4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.86m  4.50m  4.63m            
  7 #  563 Brayden Monroney      RRTC                     4.72m   15-06.00 
      3.98m  4.55m  4.72m            
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  705 Darrian Smith         IDT                     30.55m     100-03 
      30.55m  FOUL  FOUL           
  2 # 1339 Edgar Soto            ZIA                     26.39m      86-07 
      26.39m  FOUL  22.25m           
  3 #  633 Mateo Martinez        NMSOL                   23.50m      77-01 
      23.50m  21.84m  23.14m           
  4 # 2770 Antony Trejo          EPP                     22.77m      74-08 
      17.09m  22.77m  22.33m           
  5 #  626 Gordon Lee            NMSOL                   21.67m      71-01 
      FOUL  18.09m  21.67m           
  6 #  675 Abram Smith-Bernh     AOC                     19.78m      64-11 
      FOUL  18.89m  19.78m           
  7 # 1967 Gabriel Tharnish      SOH                     18.52m      60-09 
      16.15m  FOUL  18.52m           
  8 #  582 Reginald Tapia        RRTC                    17.30m      56-09 
      14.77m  17.30m  FOUL           
  9 #  381 Cameron Montoya       COUGAR                  16.90m      55-05 
      11.99m  12.00m  16.90m           
 10 # 2378 Mitchell Holland      COUGAR                  16.78m      55-01 
      15.88m  16.78m  16.75m           
 11 # 1963 Santiago Sisneros     SOH                     15.69m      51-06 
      15.69m  15.20m  13.95m           
 12 #  383 Dylan Ortega          COUGAR                  14.24m      46-09 
      14.24m  13.01m  13.94m           
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  633 Mateo Martinez        NMSOL                   27.72m      90-11 
      27.62m  27.72m  27.42m           
  2 # 1469 Jozaiah Turtle-Mo     AAT                     27.09m      88-10 
      26.87m  23.16m  27.09m           
  3 #  555 Isaac Martinez        RRTC                    24.93m      81-09 
      FOUL  24.93m  24.07m           
  4 #  762 Stoney Cutchen        COUGAR                  22.34m      73-03 
      20.54m  22.34m  18.72m           
  5 # 2770 Antony Trejo          EPP                     22.06m      72-04 
      18.86m  19.63m  22.06m           
  6 #  645 Benjamin Pautz        NMSOL                   17.26m      56-07 
      FOUL  15.11m  17.26m           
  7 # 2378 Mitchell Holland      COUGAR                  15.01m      49-03 
      12.15m  15.01m  11.06m           
  8 #  381 Cameron Montoya       COUGAR                  14.90m      48-11 
      11.89m  10.37m  14.90m           
  9 #  780 Ryan Grange           COUGAR                  10.83m      35-06 
      10.83m  10.39m  10.22m           
 -- #  675 Abram Smith-Bernh     AOC                        DNS            
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1469 Jozaiah Turtle-Mo     AAT                   19:59.98  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1562 Koen Biggs            UNA NM                   12.08  
  2 #  532 Trevon Dennard        RRTC                     12.11  
  3 #  707 Jared Velasquez       IDT                      12.29  
  4 # 1440 Dylan Lee             AAT                      12.35  
  5 #  524 Robert Beal           RRTC                     12.43  
  6 #  789 Ayden Lopez           COUGAR                   15.45  
 -- # 2754 Dominic Hines         EPP                        DNS  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  532 Trevon Dennard        RRTC                     24.49   1 
  2 # 1562 Koen Biggs            UNA NM                   24.52   2 
  3 #  524 Robert Beal           RRTC                     25.11   1 
  4 # 1565 Alexander Clonts      UNA NM                   26.32   1 
  5 # 1394 Hadley Beaty          AAT                      27.63   1 
  6 #  522 Dylan Baca            RRTC                     28.54   2 
 -- # 2753 Frank Hernandez       EPP                        DNS   2 
 -- # 2754 Dominic Hines         EPP                        DNS   1 
 -- # 1440 Dylan Lee             AAT                        DNS   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  532 Trevon Dennard        RRTC                     54.64  
  2 #  524 Robert Beal           RRTC                     55.40  
  3 # 1565 Alexander Clonts      UNA NM                   57.33  
  4 # 1472 Evan Widner           AAT                    1:03.43  
  5 #  522 Dylan Baca            RRTC                   1:07.71  
 -- #  788 Spencer Laughlin      COUGAR                     DNS  
 -- # 2753 Frank Hernandez       EPP                        DNS  
 -- # 2754 Dominic Hines         EPP                        DNS  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  789 Ayden Lopez           COUGAR                 2:56.67  
 -- # 2753 Frank Hernandez       EPP                        DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1560 Johan Bermudez        UNA NM                 5:02.58  
  2 #  788 Spencer Laughlin      COUGAR                 5:12.59  
  3 #  636 Nathaniel Martine     NMSOL                  6:07.64  
 -- # 2753 Frank Hernandez       EPP                        DNS  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  522 Dylan Baca            RRTC                     21.71  
  2 #  788 Spencer Laughlin      COUGAR                   23.27  
  3 #  636 Nathaniel Martine     NMSOL                    24.15  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1440 Dylan Lee             AAT                      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 # 1472 Evan Widner           AAT                      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1562 Koen Biggs            UNA NM                   5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.14m  5.48m  5.56m            
  2 # 1440 Dylan Lee             AAT                      5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.28m  5.32m  5.42m            
  3 # 1472 Evan Widner           AAT                      4.53m   14-10.50 
      4.43m  4.53m  4.45m            
 -- #  707 Jared Velasquez       IDT                        DNS            
 -- #  524 Robert Beal           RRTC                       DNS            
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1562 Koen Biggs            UNA NM                  10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.68m  10.53m  10.80m           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  776 Ryan Garcia           COUGAR                   9.25m   30-04.25 
      8.82m  9.25m  9.04m            
  2 # 2754 Dominic Hines         EPP                      8.83m   28-11.75 
         8.83m  8.70m            
  3 # 2769 Tyler Teters          EPP                      7.78m   25-06.25 
      7.52m  7.58m  7.78m            
  4 #  756 Marcos Cordova        COUGAR                   5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.19m  5.43m  4.76m            
 -- # 2767 Tyler Teter           EPP                        DNS            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2769 Tyler Teters          EPP                     25.53m      83-09 
      FOUL  25.53m  FOUL           
  2 #  776 Ryan Garcia           COUGAR                  24.96m      81-11 
      FOUL  23.60m  24.96m           
  3 # 1595 Luke Vaughn           UNA NM                  20.58m      67-06 
      17.94m  20.58m  19.09m           
  4 #  756 Marcos Cordova        COUGAR                  17.70m      58-01 
      17.67m  17.70m  17.34m           
 -- # 2767 Tyler Teter           EPP                        DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  776 Ryan Garcia           COUGAR                  27.98m      91-09 
      27.98m  27.65m  26.67m           
  2 # 2769 Tyler Teters          EPP                     22.91m      75-02 
      22.91m  FOUL  FOUL           
  3 # 1595 Luke Vaughn           UNA NM                  20.80m      68-03 
      19.44m  20.80m  20.65m           
  4 # 1394 Hadley Beaty          AAT                     18.79m      61-08 
      17.63m  15.20m  18.79m           
  5 #  756 Marcos Cordova        COUGAR                  15.20m      49-10 
      FOUL  14.23m  15.20m           
 -- # 2767 Tyler Teter           EPP                        DNS            
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1423 Dylan Garcia          AAT                      13.98  
  2 # 1413 Nikita Dougan         AAT                      17.81  
 -- # 1577 Blaine Grant          UNA NM                     DNS  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  634 Nick Martinez         NMSOL                    26.73  
  2 # 1413 Nikita Dougan         AAT                      35.86  
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1569 Trevor Coningham      UNA NM                   54.84  
  2 #  634 Nick Martinez         NMSOL                    58.28  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1569 Trevor Coningham      UNA NM                 2:22.34  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1432 Devin Haynes          AAT                    6:30.49  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1432 Devin Haynes          AAT                   14:34.41  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1423 Dylan Garcia          AAT                      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  634 Nick Martinez         NMSOL                    4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.45m x   4.78m            
  2 # 1413 Nikita Dougan         AAT                      1.83m    6-00.00 
      1.83m  1.62m  1.62m            
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2752 Sebastian Gonzale     EPP                     10.08m   33-01.00 
      9.53m  10.08m  9.64m            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  634 Nick Martinez         NMSOL                   25.10m      82-04 
      24.58m  25.10m  23.96m           
  2 # 2752 Sebastian Gonzale     EPP                     24.57m      80-07 
      24.57m  23.10m  23.26m           
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2752 Sebastian Gonzale     EPP                     32.99m     108-03 
      32.99m  27.17m  28.88m           
  2 # 1423 Dylan Garcia          AAT                     28.41m      93-02 
      28.41m  20.59m  27.48m           
 
100 Meter Dash Masters 30 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1580 John Jakeman          UNA NM                   10.88  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters 30 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1580 John Jakeman          UNA NM                   21.44  
 
800 Meter Run Masters 40 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1561 Matthew Bigelow       UNA NM                 2:27.47  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters 40 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1561 Matthew Bigelow       UNA NM                11:03.05  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters 55 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- # 1587 Steve Mills           UNA NM                     DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters 55 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- # 1587 Steve Mills           UNA NM                     DNS  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Masters 55 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1564 Robert Chavez         UNA NM                13:34.14  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Masters 75 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- # 1559 Victor Belarde        UNA NM                     DNS