2017 USATF New Mexico  JO  XC  Championships
                              Jemez South Ballfields                              
 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #283 Marquez, Isa         09 Sol Running Club A      6:53.7    8:34.04    1   
  2 #404 Baca, Jaiden         09 Walatowa Running        6:54.0    8:34.42    2   
  3  #97 Rahmer, Gianna       10 AAT                     7:02.2    8:44.69    3   
  4 #269 Chavez, Marisol      09 Sol Running Club A      7:10.0    8:54.30    4   
  5 #403 Baca, Hailey         09 Walatowa Running        7:10.6    8:55.08    5   
  6  #24 Passalacqua, Raina   09 42-Unattached           7:11.9    8:56.63        
  7 #212 Loretto, Taylynn     09 Nb3f XC Club A          7:13.3    8:58.40    6   
  8 #112 Aragon, Isabella     10 Cougar Track Club       7:25.2    9:13.22    7   
  9  #16 Howard, Keyilnaazba  09 42-Unattached           7:27.4    9:15.93        
 10  #64 Romero, Kiara        10 Acoma Running A         7:32.7    9:22.52    8   
 11 #121 Gallegos, Esperanza  09 Cougar Track Club       7:35.3    9:25.83    9   
 12 #432 Victorino, Starlyne  09 Walatowa Running        7:35.6    9:26.12   10   
 13  #63 Poncho, Chloe        11 Acoma Running A         7:38.6    9:29.84   11   
 14 #423 Pasquale, Vinaya     09 Walatowa Running        7:39.6    9:31.14   12   
 15 #298 Wollard, Isabella    09 Sol Running Club A      7:42.7    9:34.98   13   
 16  #61 Lorenzo, Jaidyn      09 Acoma Running A         7:53.1    9:47.83   14   
 17 #118 Cortez, Devyn        09 Cougar Track Club       8:01.0    9:57.77   15   
 18 #139 Patty, Gracie        09 Cougar Track Club       8:06.7   10:04.79   16   
 19 #415 Galvan, Isabella     09 Walatowa Running        8:07.6   10:05.85   17   
 20 #211 Hunter-Garcia, Alay  12 Nb3f XC Club A          8:09.5   10:08.30   18   
 21 #228 Lujan, Kyrie         10 Nb3f XC Club B          8:10.8   10:09.93   19   
 22  #62 Patricio, Layla      10 Acoma Running A         8:13.2   10:12.88   20   
 23  #89 Jones, Peyton        09 AAT                     8:15.2   10:15.38   21   
 24 #372 Patricio, Hailey     09 Team Haa'Nu             8:18.1   10:18.90        
 25 #308 Kedge, Alyssa        10 Sol Running Club B      8:18.9   10:19.96        
 26 #275 Herrera, Danika      10 Sol Running Club A      8:22.8   10:24.81   22   
 27 #220 Sanders, Jaylana     09 Nb3f XC Club A          8:24.4   10:26.76   23   
 28 #210 Garcia, Alyse        11 Nb3f XC Club A          8:24.7   10:27.22   24   
 29 #215 Montoya, Julyssa     10 Nb3f XC Club A          8:25.3   10:27.85   25   
 30 #262 Alderete, Peyton     09 Sol Running Club A      8:26.8   10:29.82   26   
 31 #119 Cutchen, Elly        10 Cougar Track Club       8:35.0   10:39.98   27   
 32 #299 Wright, Ava          09 Sol Running Club A      8:36.3   10:41.64   28   
 33 #235 Tsethlikai, Lillian  11 Nb3f XC Club B          8:38.5   10:44.27   29   
 34 #287 Miner, Giselle       10 Sol Running Club A      8:50.7   10:59.50   30   
 35 #405 Baca, Khloe          10 Walatowa Running        8:57.9   11:08.46   31   
 36  #84 Fetz, Sarah          10 AAT                     9:00.3   11:11.38   32   
 37 #417 Loretto, Destiny     10 Walatowa Running        9:01.5   11:12.91   33   
 38 #233 Sanchez, Mikayla     10 Nb3f XC Club B          9:02.5   11:14.16   34   
 39  #67 Victorino, Alana     11 Acoma Running A         9:09.0   11:22.20   35   
 40 #149 Victorino, Kadynce   10 Cougar Track Club       9:24.9   11:42.01   36   
 41 #231 Morris, Eliza        11 Nb3f XC Club B          9:32.8   11:51.77   37   
 42 #328 Lucio, Mea           10 Sports Warri            9:34.0   11:53.33        
 43 #313 Richards, MyLee Jen  10 Sol Running Club B      9:39.9   12:00.65        
 44 #333 Yazzie, Lana         09 Sports Warri            9:44.2   12:05.99        
 45  #78 Counsil, Madeline    09 AAT                     9:46.3   12:08.62   38   
 46  #83 Escoto, Avalina      11 AAT                     9:47.5   12:10.04   39   
 47  #98 Rahmer, Isla         12 AAT                     9:56.1   12:20.74   40   
 48 #301 Begay, Kynli         10 Sol Running Club B     10:01.2   12:27.03        
 49  #66 Shroulote, Adriana   11 Acoma Running A        10:06.7   12:33.98   41   
 50 #230 Montoya, Ishah       11 Nb3f XC Club B         10:16.2   12:45.67   42   
 51  #60 Holmes, Zamaria      11 Acoma Running A        10:32.9   13:06.51   43   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Walatowa Running             46    2    5   10   12   17   31   33           
      Total Time:    46:32.61                                                     
         Average:     9:18.53                                                     
   2 Sol Running Club A           66    1    4   13   22   26   28   30           
      Total Time:    47:57.95                                                     
         Average:     9:35.59                                                     
   3 Cougar Track Club            74    7    9   15   16   27   36                
      Total Time:    49:21.59                                                     
         Average:     9:52.32                                                     
   4 Acoma Running A              88    8   11   14   20   35   41   43           
      Total Time:    50:15.27                                                     
         Average:    10:03.06                                                     
   5 Nb3f XC Club A               96    6   18   23   24   25                     
      Total Time:    50:28.53                                                     
         Average:    10:05.71                                                     
   6 Albuquerque Athletics T     133    3   21   32   38   39   40                
      Total Time:    54:30.11                                                     
         Average:    10:54.03                                                     
   7 Nb3f XC Club B              161   19   29   34   37   42                     
      Total Time:    56:45.80                                                     
         Average:    11:21.16                                                     
2017 USATF New Mexico  JO  XC  Championships
                              Jemez South Ballfields                              
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #131 Magdalena, Brayden   09 Cougar Track Club       6:31.3    8:06.28    1   
  2 #354 Orpinel-Padilla, Ac  10 Sports Warri            6:55.2    8:35.91    2   
  3 #339 Fleg, Bah'Hozhooni   11 Sports Warri            6:57.4    8:38.70    3   
  4  #69 Armijo, Craig        09 AAT                     6:58.0    8:39.41    4   
  5  #53 Poncho, Evan         09 Acoma Running           7:08.1    8:52.02        
  6 #101 Yassin, Ronny        09 AAT                     7:11.4    8:56.01    5   
  7 #126 Konte, Garaba        09 Cougar Track Club       7:16.3    9:02.11    6   
  8 #347 Lovato, Wesley       09 Sports Warri            7:19.3    9:05.86    7   
  9 #216 Nastacio, Christoph  10 Nb3f XC Club A          7:21.4    9:08.50    8   
 10 #368 Lewis, Ty            09 Team Haa'Nu             7:22.3    9:09.67        
 11  #57 Sarracino, Brian     09 Acoma Running           7:27.0    9:15.50        
 12 #127 Konte, Yusuf         11 Cougar Track Club       7:27.3    9:15.77    9   
 13  #79 Dean, Mason          09 AAT                     7:33.2    9:23.10   10   
 14 #430 Toya, Garrin         09 Walatowa Running        7:34.3    9:24.51   11   
 15  #44 Chino, Andre         09 Acoma Running           7:36.3    9:26.99        
 16 #319 Otero, Jon           09 Sons of Hermes          7:37.0    9:27.87        
 17 #134 Martinez, Andres     09 Cougar Track Club       7:38.8    9:30.18   12   
 18 #334 Ayala, Konner        09 Sports Warri            7:44.0    9:36.60   13   
 19 #217 Paquin, Lyonel       09 Nb3f XC Club A          7:48.2    9:41.80   14   
 20 #431 Victorino, Marion    10 Walatowa Running        7:50.7    9:44.91   15   
 21 #205 Begay, Quinton       10 Nb3f XC Club A          7:51.5    9:45.92   16   
 22 #223 Torres, Ethan        09 Nb3f XC Club A          7:54.6    9:49.77   17   
 23  #21 Lee III, Robert      09 42-Unattached           7:55.5    9:50.93        
 24 #253 Midgett, Eli         10 Sol Running Club        7:58.5    9:54.66        
 25  #75 Bigelow, Gideon      10 AAT                     8:03.7   10:01.11   18   
 26 #335 Babb, Andrew         11 Sports Warri            8:17.9   10:18.75   19   
 27 #113 Barnes, Edward       09 Cougar Track Club       8:19.0   10:20.08   20   
 28  #33 Stephens, Trevin     10 42-Unattached           8:21.2   10:22.78        
 29 #416 Loretto, Dalton      11 Walatowa Running        8:21.7   10:23.45   21   
 30 #369 Lovato, Antonio      10 Team Haa'Nu             8:24.4   10:26.74        
 31  #87 Haynes, Emmanuel     09 AAT                     8:26.2   10:28.97   22   
 32  #42 Cerno Jr, Leland     11 Acoma Running           8:26.6   10:29.49        
 33 #412 Gachupin, Adam       09 Walatowa Running        8:27.2   10:30.28   23   
 34 #255 Mitchell, Preston    11 Sol Running Club        8:48.0   10:56.11        
 35 #337 Becenti, Zachariah   09 Sports Warri            8:48.2   10:56.40   24   
 36 #207 Chavez, Andrew       10 Nb3f XC Club A          8:56.1   11:06.13   25   
 37 #350 Mariano, Letaywayma  10 Sports Warri            8:59.0   11:09.74   26   
 38 #361 Vandever, Chayse     09 Sports Warri            9:00.8   11:12.02        
 39 #219 Romero, Elijah       09 Nb3f XC Club A          9:05.2   11:17.46   27   
 40 #225 Cherino, Jermiah     11 Nb3f XC Club B          9:05.6   11:18.03        
 41 #179 Tran, Kai            09 Duke City Dashers       9:06.3   11:18.82        
 42 #234 Tsethlikai, Benjami  09 Nb3f XC Club B          9:10.1   11:23.58        
 43   #7 Cobb, Ashkii         10 42-Unattached           9:22.5   11:38.96        
 44 #426 Sandia, Wilbert      10 Walatowa Running        9:23.0   11:39.60   28   
 45 #114 Barnes, Nolen        10 Cougar Track Club       9:28.7   11:46.65   29   
 46  #88 Homeijer, Eric       11 AAT                     9:29.8   11:48.12   30   
 47 #232 Padilla, Tiyon       09 Nb3f XC Club B          9:58.1   12:23.28        
 48 #413 Gachupin, Braylon    10 Walatowa Running       10:54.1   13:32.86   31   
 49 #229 McCook, Mostin       12 Nb3f XC Club B         10:55.2   13:34.16        
 50 #360 Lansing, Michael     11 Sports Warri           11:41.0   14:31.11        
 51 #247 Corbin, Mario        11 Sol Running Club       13:18.8   16:32.63        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Sports Warriors Track C      44    2    3    7   13   19   24   26           
      Total Time:    46:15.82                                                     
         Average:     9:15.17                                                     
   2 Cougar Track Club            48    1    6    9   12   20   29                
      Total Time:    46:14.42                                                     
         Average:     9:14.89                                                     
   3 Albuquerque Athletics T      59    4    5   10   18   22   30                
      Total Time:    47:28.60                                                     
         Average:     9:29.72                                                     
   4 Nb3f XC Club A               80    8   14   16   17   25   27                
      Total Time:    49:32.12                                                     
         Average:     9:54.43                                                     
   5 Walatowa Running             98   11   15   21   23   28   31                
      Total Time:    51:42.75                                                     
         Average:    10:20.55                                                     
2017 USATF New Mexico  JO  XC  Championships
                              Jemez South Ballfields                              
 
Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #133 Marquez, Carysa      07 Cougar Track Club       6:19.5   11:47.34    1   
  2 #284 Martinez-Crook, Luc  08 Sol Running Club A      6:40.5   12:26.43    2   
  3  #50 Martinez, Laila      08 Acoma Running           6:42.0   12:29.32        
  4 #323 Wright, Jadarose     07 Sons of Hermes          6:51.1   12:46.33        
  5 #293 Salcedo, Marissa     07 Sol Running Club A      6:54.0   12:51.64    3   
  6 #277 Kedge, Ariana        07 Sol Running Club A      6:57.6   12:58.30    4   
  7 #176 Calabaxa, Kaylani    07 Duke City Dashers       6:59.6   13:02.13        
  8 #340 Fleg, Nizhoni        08 Sports Warri            7:03.3   13:08.96    5   
  9  #10 Desmond, Helen       07 42-Unattached           7:06.6   13:15.12        
 10 #420 Madalena, Brooke     08 Walatowa Running        7:11.3   13:23.93        
 11 #336 Babb, Emma           08 Sports Warri            7:11.8   13:24.81    6   
 12 #238 Pedro, Leah          07 Sky City Pue            7:12.0   13:25.30        
 13 #274 Herrera, Angelica    08 Sol Running Club A      7:16.0   13:32.61    7   
 14  #92 Miller, Isadora      07 AAT                     7:19.1   13:38.41        
 15   #9 Cobb, Naat'aaniibaa  08 42-Unattached           7:24.3   13:48.24        
 16 #128 Laughlin, Braylie    07 Cougar Track Club       7:24.5   13:48.59    8   
 17 #111 Aguilar, Haley       07 Cougar Track Club       7:38.2   14:14.03    9   
 18  #71 Arner, Lily          08 AAT                     7:38.9   14:15.29        
 19  #54 Poncho, Gabriella    08 Acoma Running           7:39.0   14:15.57        
 20 #363 Winters, KC          07 Sports Warri            7:39.2   14:15.85        
 21 #297 Varela, Isabella     07 Sol Running Club A      7:39.6   14:16.67   10   
 22  #74 Bigelow, Aletheia    08 AAT                     7:42.0   14:21.11        
 23 #197 Padilla, Denisha     07 Nb3f XC Club            7:42.3   14:21.76   11   
 24 #425 Sandia, Hayden       08 Walatowa Running        7:45.1   14:26.87        
 25 #349 Mariano, Kokhulmana  07 Sports Warri            7:48.4   14:33.11   12   
 26 #280 Lee, Vivian          08 Sol Running Club A      7:49.2   14:34.65   13   
 27 #116 Campos, Chloe        07 Cougar Track Club       7:51.4   14:38.66   14   
 28 #408 Chama, Delaney       07 Walatowa Running        7:53.8   14:43.09        
 29 #148 Tracey, Ella         08 Cougar Track Club       7:53.9   14:43.42   15   
 30  #19 Jackson, Delilah     08 42-Unattached           7:55.0   14:45.29        
 31  #41 Burress, Reilly      08 Acoma Running           7:56.6   14:48.28        
 32 #296 Valdez, Mary         08 Sol Running Club A      7:59.9   14:54.60   16   
 33 #270 Dolan, Elizabeth     08 Sol Running Club A      8:02.0   14:58.46   17   
 34 #312 Mitchell, Avery      08 Sol Running Club B      8:03.5   15:01.21        
 35 #201 Polingyumptewa, Pea  08 Nb3f XC Club            8:06.5   15:06.80   18   
 36 #142 Spinnato, Ava        08 Cougar Track Club       8:12.5   15:17.96   19   
 37 #342 Hurley, Meadow       08 Sports Warri            8:16.6   15:25.61   20   
 38  #34 Tyler, Johnaya       07 42-Unattached           8:18.1   15:28.41        
 39  #18 Howard, Nihikinibaa  07 42-Unattached           8:18.3   15:28.72        
 40 #352 Myers, Colette       07 Sports Warri            8:22.3   15:36.35   21   
 41 #189 Chama, Kiana         08 Nb3f XC Club            8:29.1   15:48.97   22   
 42 #192 Hunter-Garcia, Mali  07 Nb3f XC Club            8:29.2   15:49.20   23   
 43 #199 Pena-Armijo, Izabel  07 Nb3f XC Club            8:36.5   16:02.78   24   
 44 #341 Gonzales, Sonja      07 Sports Warri            8:44.1   16:16.96   25   
 45 #348 Lucio, Amaya         08 Sports Warri            8:46.8   16:21.96   26   
 46  #56 Ray, Savannah        08 Acoma Running           8:56.4   16:39.81        
 47 #198 Paisano, Edwina      08 Nb3f XC Club            9:43.8   18:08.25   27   
 48 #362 Vandever, Paige      07 Sports Warri            9:48.6   18:17.23        
 49 #343 Lansing, Halia       07 Sports Warri           10:12.6   19:01.92   28   
 50 #305 GarciaSanchez, Alia  08 Sol Running Club B     10:31.5   19:37.18        
 51 #195 Montoya, Isabella    08 Nb3f XC Club           13:10.8   24:34.02   29   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Sol Running Club A           26    2    3    4    7   10   13   16   17      
      Total Time:  1:06:05.65                                                     
         Average:    13:13.13                                                     
   2 Cougar Track Club            47    1    8    9   14   15   19                
      Total Time:  1:09:12.04                                                     
         Average:    13:50.41                                                     
   3 Sports Warriors Track C      64    5    6   12   20   21   25   26   28      
      Total Time:  1:12:08.84                                                     
         Average:    14:25.77                                                     
   4 Nb3f XC Club                 98   11   18   22   23   24   27   29           
      Total Time:  1:17:09.51                                                     
         Average:    15:25.91                                                     
2017 USATF New Mexico  JO  XC  Championships
                              Jemez South Ballfields                              
 
Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #130 Loretto, Kale        08 Cougar Track Club       6:12.7   11:34.68    1   
  2 #355 Salter, Sterling     07 Sports Warri            6:17.4   11:43.49    2   
  3 #421 Madalena Jr, Vincen  07 Walatowa Running        6:26.5   12:00.36    3   
  4  #48 Lorenzo, Xavier      07 Acoma Running           6:29.9   12:06.65        
  5 #351 Mirabal, Brandon     08 Sports Warri            6:39.5   12:24.56    4   
  6 #346 Lopez, Mathew        07 Sports Warri            6:40.1   12:25.73    5   
  7 #115 Burks, Mason         08 Cougar Track Club       6:40.4   12:26.38    6   
  8 #122 Gallegos, Lorenzo    07 Cougar Track Club       6:45.4   12:35.62    7   
  9 #410 Chino, Jarren        07 Walatowa Running        6:46.0   12:36.83    8   
 10 #345 Lopez, Bentley       08 Sports Warri            6:46.5   12:37.78    9   
 11  #22 Madalena, Brian      07 42-Unattached           6:48.9   12:42.23        
 12  #72 Beers, Daniel        08 AAT                     6:49.7   12:43.56   10   
 13 #250 Kedge, Isaac         07 Sol Running Club        6:53.0   12:49.77   11   
 14  #93 Paine, Duncan        08 AAT                     6:53.7   12:51.20   12   
 15 #137 Miller, Yared        07 Cougar Track Club       6:56.3   12:55.90   13   
 16  #39 Wilson, War          07 42-Unattached           6:57.2   12:57.65        
 17  #91 Mihan, Nikko         07 AAT                     7:00.5   13:03.71   14   
 18 #318 Monarco, Tomar       08 Sons of Hermes          7:03.1   13:08.72        
 19  #32 Stephens, Ethan      07 42-Unattached           7:06.4   13:14.79        
 20 #193 Loretto, Tyshawn     07 Nb3f XC Club            7:06.6   13:15.09        
 21 #356 Sanchez, Jonathan    07 Sports Warri            7:13.6   13:28.22   15   
 22 #407 Casiquito, Arlis     07 Walatowa Running        7:15.8   13:32.28   16   
 23 #239 Pedro, Tagoya        08 Sky City Pue            7:17.6   13:35.70        
 24 #419 Loretto, Joshua      07 Walatowa Running        7:26.0   13:51.33   17   
 25 #248 Duran, Joseph        07 Sol Running Club        7:29.5   13:57.87   18   
 26 #424 Pecos, Merlin        08 Walatowa Running        7:31.0   14:00.59   19   
 27 #260 Wollard, Seth        07 Sol Running Club        7:32.0   14:02.53   20   
 28   #2 Begaye, Tillson      07 42-Unattached           7:33.1   14:04.61        
 29 #120 Fox, Austin          07 Cougar Track Club       7:39.7   14:16.87   21   
 30 #117 Chavez, Joaquin      07 Cougar Track Club       7:44.0   14:24.81   22   
 31 #204 Torres, Jaymison     07 Nb3f XC Club            7:44.7   14:26.27        
 32  #17 Howard, LaTavien     07 42-Unattached           7:45.8   14:28.27        
 33   #5 Brandser, Brian      08 42-Unattached           7:46.5   14:29.58        
 34   #6 Bull, Frankie        07 42-Unattached           7:56.3   14:47.83        
 35   #1 Bailon, Carter       07 42-Unattached           7:59.6   14:53.94        
 36  #95 Prevett, Dylan       07 AAT                     8:06.0   15:05.80   23   
 37  #38 Wilson, Hersal       08 42-Unattached           8:08.9   15:11.21        
 38  #77 Burckel, Colin       08 AAT                     8:09.6   15:12.57   24   
 39  #40 Arkie, Xavier        08 Acoma Running           8:13.4   15:19.64        
 40 #246 Corbin, Marcos       07 Sol Running Club        8:13.6   15:19.99   25   
 41 #358 Delu, Jack           08 Sports Warri            8:50.8   16:29.33        
 42 #261 Wright, Keivan       07 Sol Running Club        8:55.8   16:38.72   26   
 43 #196 Nieto Jr, Daniel     08 Nb3f XC Club            9:02.6   16:51.44        
 44 #344 Lieb, Josiah         08 Sports Warri            9:02.8   16:51.81   27   
 45 #406 Casiquito, Aaron     07 Walatowa Running        9:06.3   16:58.26   28   
 46 #190 Cherino, Elijah      08 Nb3f XC Club            9:12.0   17:09.00        
 47 #244 Chinana, Thomas      08 Sol Running Club        9:17.2   17:18.57   29   
 48  #49 Lucario, Tayden      08 Acoma Running           9:22.3   17:28.07        
 49 #175 Girard, Jean-Pierre  08 Desert Sprin           10:57.0   20:24.61        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Sports Warriors Track C      35    2    4    5    9   15   27                
      Total Time:  1:02:39.78                                                     
         Average:    12:31.96                                                     
   2 Cougar Track Club            48    1    6    7   13   21   22                
      Total Time:  1:03:49.45                                                     
         Average:    12:45.89                                                     
   3 Walatowa Running             63    3    8   16   17   19   28                
      Total Time:  1:06:01.39                                                     
         Average:    13:12.28                                                     
   4 Albuquerque Athletics T      83   10   12   14   23   24                     
      Total Time:  1:08:56.84                                                     
         Average:    13:47.37                                                     
   5 Sol Running Club            100   11   18   20   25   26   29                
      Total Time:  1:12:48.88                                                     
         Average:    14:33.78                                                     
2017 USATF New Mexico  JO  XC  Championships
                              Jemez South Ballfields                              
 
Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #150 Ames, Savannah       05 Cougar Track Club A     5:57.4   11:06.14    1   
  2 #153 Campos, Cecilia      05 Cougar Track Club A     6:17.0   11:42.62    2   
  3 #154 Chadwick, Sophie     05 Cougar Track Club A     6:20.8   11:49.81    3   
  4 #157 Futey, Leah          05 Cougar Track Club A     6:31.5   12:09.66    4   
  5 #162 Strobbe, Claire      05 Cougar Track Club A     6:34.4   12:15.04    5   
  6  #81 Downing, Kendall     05 AAT                     6:39.5   12:24.69    6   
  7 #294 Sena, Marisa         05 Sol Running Club A      6:41.6   12:28.61    7   
  8 #315 Varela, Leah         06 Sol Running Club B      6:44.8   12:34.50    8   
  9  #23 Passalacqua, Angeli  05 42-Unattached           6:47.0   12:38.63        
 10  #70 Armijo, Marissa      05 AAT                     6:47.2   12:38.99    9   
 11  #26 Patton, Katherine    05 42-Unattached           6:47.5   12:39.63        
 12  #96 Prevett, Maya        06 AAT                     6:47.9   12:40.39   10   
 13 #286 Martinez-Crook, Zoe  06 Sol Running Club A      6:53.4   12:50.50   11   
 14 #159 Lopez, Sophia        05 Cougar Track Club A     6:58.5   13:00.13   12   
 15 #151 Barton, Gabriella    06 Cougar Track Club A     7:00.3   13:03.48   13   
 16 #167 Gallegos, Marisol    05 Cougar Track Club B     7:02.0   13:06.52   14   
 17 #276 Holmes, Lillian      05 Sol Running Club A      7:04.1   13:10.50   15   
 18 #373 Patricio, TobieMae   05 Team Haa'Nu             7:05.0   13:12.09        
 19 #169 Ingram, Isyss        06 Cougar Track Club B     7:09.9   13:21.26   16   
 20  #46 Concho, Rayann       06 Acoma Running           7:10.1   13:21.64        
 21 #409 Chama, Melena        06 Walatowa Running        7:12.0   13:25.23        
 22 #172 Padilla, Nalani      05 Cougar Track Club B     7:12.2   13:25.68   17   
 23 #306 Gonzales, Charnelle  06 Sol Running Club B      7:13.4   13:27.91   18   
 24 #171 Macias, Maya         06 Cougar Track Club B     7:16.2   13:33.04   19   
 25 #272 Frazier, Katelyn     05 Sol Running Club A      7:20.7   13:41.45   20   
 26 #267 Begay, Haili         06 Sol Running Club A      7:21.5   13:42.99   21   
 27  #27 Peterson, Scarlett   05 42-Unattached           7:27.9   13:54.79        
 28 #241 Woodman, Tracy       06 Sky City Pue            7:28.9   13:56.69        
 29  #80 Dean, Taylor         06 AAT                     7:29.5   13:57.89   22   
 30  #35 Vicente, Tayla       06 42-Unattached           7:33.0   14:04.39        
 31 #266 Baker, Rebecca       05 Sol Running Club A      7:35.8   14:09.58   23   
 32 #433 Olson, Mina          06 AAT                     7:35.9   14:09.82   24   
 33 #309 Komadina, Ava        06 Sol Running Club B      7:36.4   14:10.72   25   
 34 #237 Arriaga, Iysis       06 Sky City Pue            7:36.5   14:10.95        
 35 #174 Yancy, Gracey        06 Cougar Track Club B     7:39.5   14:16.48   26   
 36 #310 Maez, EmmaLee        05 Sol Running Club B      7:48.0   14:32.41   27   
 37 #291 Richards, Cienega C  06 Sol Running Club A      7:48.7   14:33.70   28   
 38 #322 Wright, Ahnaleigha   05 Sons of Hermes          7:48.9   14:34.00        
 39 #166 Chavez, Amaya        06 Cougar Track Club B     7:54.8   14:45.00   29   
 40 #307 Herrera, Marisol     05 Sol Running Club B      7:59.8   14:54.26   30   
 41 #371 Ortiz, Stacey        06 Team Haa'Nu             8:01.4   14:57.26        
 42 #376 Pino, Sage           05 Team Haa'Nu             8:01.6   14:57.76        
 43  #73 Begay, Kaia          05 AAT                     8:06.8   15:07.43   31   
 44 #178 Moore, Rhiannon      06 Duke City Dashers       8:07.7   15:09.02        
 45  #20 Johnson, Danica      06 42-Unattached           8:26.3   15:43.78        
 46 #422 Mora, Kiera          06 Walatowa Running        8:26.5   15:44.12        
 47  #30 Sells, Harmony       05 42-Unattached           8:47.9   16:23.98        
 48 #378 Victorino, Juliet    05 Team Haa'Nu             9:33.9   17:49.76        
 49 #311 Mayhew, Rachel       06 Sol Running Club B     10:09.8   18:56.62   32   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cougar Track Club A          15    1    2    3    4    5   12   13           
      Total Time:    59:03.27                                                     
         Average:    11:48.66                                                     
   2 Albuquerque Athletics T      71    6    9   10   22   24   31                
      Total Time:  1:05:51.78                                                     
         Average:    13:10.36                                                     
   3 Sol Running Club A           74    7   11   15   20   21   23   28           
      Total Time:  1:05:54.05                                                     
         Average:    13:10.81                                                     
   4 Cougar Track Club B          92   14   16   17   19   26   29                
      Total Time:  1:07:42.98                                                     
         Average:    13:32.60                                                     
   5 Sol Running Club B          108    8   18   25   27   30   32                
      Total Time:  1:09:39.80                                                     
         Average:    13:55.96                                                     
2017 USATF New Mexico  JO  XC  Championships
                              Jemez South Ballfields                              
 
Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #268 Burdick, Bersisa     05 Sol Running Club A      5:44.7   10:42.55    1   
  2 #158 Howell, Blayne       05 Cougar Track Club A     5:46.3   10:45.45    2   
  3 #163 Toya, Kai            05 Cougar Track Club A     5:47.3   10:47.25    3   
  4 #156 Cutchen, Stoney      05 Cougar Track Club A     5:53.8   10:59.37    4   
  5 #282 Lucero, Jude         05 Sol Running Club A      5:59.9   11:10.82    5   
  6 #265 Arnholt, Nolan       05 Sol Running Club A      6:02.1   11:14.92    6   
  7 #209 Gachupin, Marius     05 Nb3f XC Club A          6:05.9   11:22.09    7   
  8 #326 Lee-Mock, Oliver     05 Sports Warri            6:06.2   11:22.63        
  9 #161 Sanchez, Cruz        05 Cougar Track Club A     6:12.7   11:34.70    8   
 10 #105 Fetz, William        06 AAT                     6:13.1   11:35.47    9   
 11 #106 Garcia, Desiderio    06 AAT                     6:13.4   11:36.01   10   
 12 #160 Reed, Dallan         06 Cougar Track Club A     6:14.7   11:38.34   11   
 13 #155 Chavez, Orion        06 Cougar Track Club A     6:15.1   11:39.23   12   
 14 #402 Armijo, Joseph       06 Walatowa Running        6:17.1   11:42.86        
 15 #102 Armijo, Eneas        06 AAT                     6:19.8   11:47.89   13   
 16 #221 Sando, Serrel        05 Nb3f XC Club A          6:20.0   11:48.34   14   
 17 #279 Lee, Gordon          05 Sol Running Club A      6:26.3   12:00.00   15   
 18 #271 Foutz, Jack          05 Sol Running Club A      6:27.6   12:02.53   16   
 19 #152 Burks, Maxwell       06 Cougar Track Club A     6:27.9   12:03.09   17   
 20 #164 Ammerman, Jack       05 Cougar Track Club B     6:28.2   12:03.60   18   
 21 #104 Bigelow, Andrew      06 AAT                     6:34.1   12:14.59   19   
 22  #36 Weinstein, William   05 42-Unattached           6:40.3   12:26.20        
 23 #290 Pautz, Benjamin      05 Sol Running Club A      6:41.0   12:27.35   20   
 24 #108 Jones, Justin        05 AAT                     6:46.1   12:36.99   21   
 25 #103 Arner, Aidan         05 AAT                     6:47.2   12:39.00   22   
 26 #170 Lomayma, Tyller      06 Cougar Track Club B     6:50.6   12:45.32   23   
 27 #427 Shendo, Antwon       06 Walatowa Running        6:58.4   12:59.95        
 28 #107 Goodkind, Calvin     06 AAT                     7:05.3   13:12.74   24   
 29 #321 Prewitt, Jacob       05 Sons of Hermes          7:06.4   13:14.78        
 30 #288 Miner, Landon        06 Sol Running Club A      7:14.8   13:30.40   25   
 31 #173 Tracey, Eli          06 Cougar Track Club B     7:16.5   13:33.54   26   
 32  #37 Wilson, Hades        06 42-Unattached           7:17.5   13:35.43        
 33 #316 Wollard, Ian         05 Sol Running Club B      7:18.3   13:36.89        
 34 #375 Pino, M'Iitra        06 Team Haa'Nu             7:18.4   13:37.22        
 35 #304 Chinana, Isidore     05 Sol Running Club B      7:26.7   13:52.66        
 36 #206 Chama, Kaden         06 Nb3f XC Club A          7:28.2   13:55.45   27   
 37 #165 Barnett, Isaiah      06 Cougar Track Club B     7:28.9   13:56.74   28   
 38  #59 Vallo, Taven         05 Acoma Running           7:29.1   13:57.12        
 39 #168 Gonzales, Jacob      06 Cougar Track Club B     7:31.3   14:01.20   29   
 40 #218 Pecos, Apollo        06 Nb3f XC Club A          7:36.1   14:10.12   30   
 41 #213 Melchor, Javen       06 Nb3f XC Club A          7:39.5   14:16.44   31   
 42 #377 Victorino, Jonthan   06 Team Haa'Nu             7:43.8   14:24.49        
 43  #58 Soboleff, Steven     05 Acoma Running           7:56.2   14:47.70        
 44 #110 Turtle-Morales, Joz  05 AAT B                   8:00.0   14:54.77        
 45 #320 Plant, Colton        05 Sons of Hermes          8:09.8   15:13.03        
 46 #214 Montoya, Joe         06 Nb3f XC Club A          8:30.0   15:50.66   32   
 47   #8 Cobb, Freedom        06 42-Unattached           8:43.5   16:15.85        
 48 #370 Mahkee, Ty           05 Team Haa'Nu             8:56.4   16:39.82        
 49 #227 Garcia, Leandro      06 Nb3f XC Club B          9:08.5   17:02.39        
 50   #3 Bitsilly, Ashton     06 42-Unattached           9:11.5   17:07.91        
 51 #226 Garcia, Derek        06 Nb3f XC Club B         10:46.4   20:04.94        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cougar Track Club A          28    2    3    4    8   11   12   17           
      Total Time:    55:45.11                                                     
         Average:    11:09.03                                                     
   2 Sol Running Club A           43    1    5    6   15   16   20   25           
      Total Time:    57:10.82                                                     
         Average:    11:26.17                                                     
   3 Albuquerque Athletics T      72    9   10   13   19   21   22   24           
      Total Time:    59:50.95                                                     
         Average:    11:58.19                                                     
   4 Nb3f XC Club A              109    7   14   27   30   31   32                
      Total Time:  1:05:32.44                                                     
         Average:    13:06.49                                                     
   5 Cougar Track Club B         124   18   23   26   28   29                     
      Total Time:  1:06:20.40                                                     
         Average:    13:16.08                                                     
2017 USATF New Mexico  JO  XC  Championships
                              Jemez South Ballfields                              
 
Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #257 Schrader, Emily      03 Sol Running Club        6:27.9   16:04.05    1   
  2 #236 Arriaga, Iyessa      04 Sky City Pue            6:30.8   16:11.28        
  3 #259 Viseur, Shelby       04 Sol Running Club        6:31.3   16:12.36    2   
  4  #25 Patton, Emma         03 42-Unattached           6:32.1   16:14.47        
  5 #366 Garcia, Deana        04 Team Haa'Nu             6:53.6   17:08.00        
  6 #411 Chino, Tateuni       04 Walatowa Running        6:59.9   17:23.45        
  7  #51 Moquino, Andria      04 Acoma Running           7:05.4   17:37.21        
  8  #99 Sanchez, Mariana     04 AAT                     7:18.9   18:10.86        
  9 #256 Ritter, Kendall      04 Sol Running Club        7:37.4   18:56.69    3   
 10  #52 Phillips, Mariah     04 Acoma Running           7:38.3   18:59.08        
 11 #365 Chino, Marisa        03 Team Haa'Nu             7:51.0   19:30.56        
 12 #254 Midgett, Riley       04 Sol Running Club        8:04.6   20:04.47    4   
 13 #251 Lozoya, Marisol      04 Sol Running Club        8:30.6   21:08.87    5   
 14  #86 Gullett, Haylie      04 AAT                     8:55.2   22:10.20        
 15 #245 Cooper, Sidney       04 Sol Running Club        9:07.9   22:41.71    6   
 16 #242 Atencio, Nizhoni     03 Sol Running Club        9:13.1   22:54.56    7   
 17 #123 Gomez, Marielle      04 Cougar Track Club       9:24.3   23:22.52        
 18 #252 Mayhew, Hannah       03 Sol Running Club        9:28.6   23:33.16    8   
 19 #191 Chino, Kylene        04 Nb3f XC Club            9:58.9   24:48.57        
 20 #203 Sandoval, Melody     04 Nb3f XC Club           10:19.0   25:38.39        
 21 #202 Sandoval, Juanica    04 Nb3f XC Club           10:19.3   25:39.10        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Sol Running Club             15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8      
      Total Time:  1:32:26.44                                                     
         Average:    18:29.29                                                     
2017 USATF New Mexico  JO  XC  Championships
                              Jemez South Ballfields                              
 
Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #263 Almodovar, Xavier    04 Sol Running Club A      5:26.2   13:30.73    1   
  2 #145 Toya, Cody           04 Cougar Track Club       5:27.0   13:32.75    2   
  3 #324 Church, Bahozhoni    04 Sports Warri            5:28.3   13:35.87        
  4 #141 Rogers, Noah         03 Cougar Track Club       5:33.7   13:49.21    3   
  5 #278 Kedge, Lucas         04 Sol Running Club A      5:35.3   13:53.39    4   
  6  #90 Kulek, Michael       04 AAT                     5:48.3   14:25.58        
  7 #129 Laughlin, Spencer    03 Cougar Track Club       5:55.8   14:44.23    5   
  8 #188 Martin, Austin       04 Las Cruces S            5:58.9   14:51.89        
  9 #292 Rivera-Felix, Revol  04 Sol Running Club A      6:02.9   15:01.99    6   
 10  #31 Stadick, Nicholas    04 42-Unattached           6:06.8   15:11.49        
 11  #15 Gessler, Everest     04 42-Unattached           6:11.8   15:23.94        
 12  #76 Bourdon, Gustav      03 AAT                     6:12.1   15:24.87        
 13 #392 Toledo, Sylas        03 Torreon Day             6:12.3   15:25.21        
 14 #285 Martinez-Crook, Nat  03 Sol Running Club A      6:15.6   15:33.56    7   
 15  #85 Garasi, Sebastian    03 AAT                     6:25.6   15:58.28        
 16 #300 Wright, Bijan        04 Sol Running Club A      6:29.7   16:08.42    8   
 17 #138 Ortega, Dylan        04 Cougar Track Club       6:49.0   16:56.45    9   
 18 #147 Tracey, Caleb        04 Cougar Track Club       6:55.9   17:13.51   10   
 19 #295 Smothermon, Dylan    04 Sol Running Club A      7:03.6   17:32.63   11   
 20 #281 Lovato, Isaiah       04 Sol Running Club A      7:14.5   17:59.96   12   
 21 #273 Gutierrez, Isaiah    04 Sol Running Club A      7:31.8   18:42.73   13   
 22 #418 Loretto, Joaquim     04 Walatowa Running        7:57.0   19:45.56        
 23 #177 Garcia, Dean         03 Duke City Dashers       8:21.0   20:45.15        
 24 #143 Stringer, Owen       04 Cougar Track Club       8:22.6   20:49.08   14   
 25 #303 Campanozzi, Alex     03 Sol Running Club B      8:45.8   21:46.70        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Sol Running Club A           26    1    4    6    7    8   11   12   13      
      Total Time:  1:14:08.09                                                     
         Average:    14:49.62                                                     
   2 Cougar Track Club            29    2    3    5    9   10   14                
      Total Time:  1:16:16.15                                                     
         Average:    15:15.23                                                     
2017 USATF New Mexico  JO  XC  Championships
                              Jemez South Ballfields                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 

Event 10  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #28 Prewitt, Joseph      01 42-Unattached           5:45.4   17:53.04        
  2 #374 Pino, Arian          02 Team Haa'Nu             8:06.2   25:10.38        
 
Event 11 5k Run CC 17-18 Division Young Women
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #125 Johnson, Juanita     99 Cougar Track Club       6:01.8   18:44.06        
  2 #258 Stanley, Megan       99 Sol Running Club        8:08.7   25:18.33