Licensed to New Mexico USATF - Association License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2015 06:31 AM
                      2015 USATFNM TF Meet #1 - 5/2/2015                       
                                CTC Finish Line                                
                         Volcano Vista HS - Albuq., NM                         
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8-Under Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   165 Graci Jones         07 AAT                    16.59      16.22   1 
  2     9 Tsehay Burdick      07 ATC                               17.14   2 
  3   633 Laila Carter        07 SFE                               17.90   1 
  4   523 Portia Renfro       07 STC                               18.31   2 
  5   174 Sasha Lucero        07 AAT                    18.64      18.39   1 
  6   517 Jenia Quinones      07 STC                               18.51   2 
  7    19 Raecheleia Hayes    07 ATC                    21.04      19.27   1 
  8   565 Raina Passalacqua   09 UNANM                             19.37   2 
  9   505 Nevaeha Aragon      07 STC                               19.52   1 
 10   548 Kareena Talavera    09 EPP                               20.43   3 
 11   628 Kadynce Arellano    08 SFE                               20.69   2 
 12   303 Loren Herrera       07 CTC                               21.02   3 
 13   330 Alanah Lytle        08 CTC                               21.14   2 
 14   121 Emily Oldfield      07 MTC                               21.38   4 
 15    84 Shayan Childers     07 MTC                               21.71   2 
 16   180 Sophia Perez        07 AAT                    23.83      22.09   1 
 17   141 Emma Agelastos      08 AAT                    25.63      22.57   1 
 18   109 Zoie Hall           10 MTC                               23.34   1 
 19   599 Gianna Vigil        09 SOH                               25.52   4 
 20    38 Emmanuelle Yurcic   12 ATC                               27.14   3 
 21   125 Brooke Ray          10 MTC                               31.35   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8-Under Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   165 Graci Jones         07 AAT                    35.89      34.41   1 
  2     9 Tsehay Burdick      07 ATC                               35.94   1 
  3   282 Jordyn Dyer         07 CTC                               36.18   2 
  4   514 Emma Lucero         07 STC                    42.25      39.33   1 
  5   517 Jenia Quinones      07 STC                               39.33   1 
  6   174 Sasha Lucero        07 AAT                    41.55      40.11   1 
  7   523 Portia Renfro       07 STC                               41.84   1 
  8   548 Kareena Talavera    09 EPP                               45.73   2 
  9   565 Raina Passalacqua   09 UNANM                             45.78   2 
 10   261 Marisol Chavez      09 CTC                               47.91   2 
 11   330 Alanah Lytle        08 CTC                               48.03   2 
 12    84 Shayan Childers     07 MTC                               49.87   3 
 13   141 Emma Agelastos      08 AAT                               50.74   1 
 14   119 Candace Nikkila     09 MTC                               52.77   3 
 15    38 Emmanuelle Yurcic   12 ATC                               57.92   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8-Under Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   549 Krystal Talavera    07 EPP                             1:25.84   2 
  2   174 Sasha Lucero        07 AAT                  1:25.94    1:26.51   1 
  3   344 Skyler Maxwell      07 CTC                             1:30.98   1 
  4   339 Luciana Martinez-C  08 CTC                  1:41.21    1:31.87   1 
  5   317 Vivian Lee          08 CTC                             1:36.96   1 
  6   411 Isabella Varela     07 CTC                             1:38.87   2 
  7   261 Marisol Chavez      09 CTC                             1:42.35   2 
  8   548 Kareena Talavera    09 EPP                             1:42.98   2 
  9   410 Mary Valdez         08 CTC                             1:46.59   1 
 10   119 Candace Nikkila     09 MTC                             1:53.32   1 
 --   633 Laila Carter        07 SFE                                  DQ   1 
 --   311 Braylie Laughlin    07 CTC                                  DQ   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8-Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   549 Krystal Talavera    07 EPP                             2:58.74  
  2   344 Skyler Maxwell      07 CTC                             3:18.27  
  3   317 Vivian Lee          08 CTC                             3:42.54  
  4   411 Isabella Varela     07 CTC                             3:50.99  
  5   311 Braylie Laughlin    07 CTC                             4:07.11  
  6   410 Mary Valdez         08 CTC                             4:15.28  
 
1500 Meter Run 8-Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   549 Krystal Talavera    07 EPP                             6:02.32  
  2   339 Luciana Martinez-C  08 CTC                             6:27.12  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8-Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MONARCH TRACK CLUB  'A'                                      1:39.99  
     1) 121 Emily Oldfield 07           2) 119 Candace Nikkila 09         
     3) 109 Zoie Hall 10                4) 125 Brooke Ray 10              
 -- COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) 261 Marisol Chavez 09           2) 282 Jordyn Dyer 07             
     3) 303 Loren Herrera 07            4) 384 Sophie Schaumburg 07       
 -- SOLDIERS TRACK CLUB  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) 505 Nevaeha Aragon 07           2) 514 Emma Lucero 07             
     3) 517 Jenia Quinones 07           4) 523 Portia Renfro 07           
 
Long Jump 8-Under Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   165 Graci Jones         07 AAT                    3.10m      2.95m    9-08.25 
  2   282 Jordyn Dyer         07 CTC                               2.71m    8-10.75 
  3   246 Madisen Abeyta-Bro  07 CTC                    2.21m      2.67m    8-09.25 
  3   514 Emma Lucero         07 STC                    2.60m      2.67m    8-09.25 
  5   410 Mary Valdez         08 CTC                               2.47m    8-01.25 
  6     9 Tsehay Burdick      07 ATC                               2.37m    7-09.50 
  7    19 Raecheleia Hayes    07 ATC                    2.06m      2.35m    7-08.50 
  8   505 Nevaeha Aragon      07 STC                               2.21m    7-03.00 
  9   141 Emma Agelastos      08 AAT                    1.91m      1.80m    5-11.00 
 10   121 Emily Oldfield      07 MTC                               1.71m    5-07.50 
 11   109 Zoie Hall           10 MTC                               1.62m    5-03.75 
 12    84 Shayan Childers     07 MTC                               1.37m    4-06.00 
 13   628 Kadynce Arellano    08 SFE                               1.33m    4-04.50 
 14   125 Brooke Ray          10 MTC                               1.32m    4-04.00 
 15   180 Sophia Perez        07 AAT                    1.32m      0.96m    3-01.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8-Under Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   628 Kadynce Arellano    08 SFE                               6.65m      21-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    94 DaVonna Dennard     05 MTC                    15.26      15.41   1 
  2   399 Claire Strobbe      05 CTC                               15.47   3 
  3   217 Eva Love            05 FTE                               15.81   2 
  4     3 Caden Hallenbeck    05 ATC                    18.01      16.22   1 
  5    12 Acacia Dairsow      06 ATC                               17.03   1 
  6   675 Ella Smith          06 IDTF                              17.54   2 
  7   543 Angel Garza         06 EPP                               17.64   3 
  8   656 Imani Cole Robinso  06 IDTF                              17.73   2 
  9   504 Jenessa Aragon      05 STC                    19.85      17.85   1 
 10   287 Katelyn Frazier     05 CTC                    19.46      17.89   1 
 11   669 Allison Ryan        06 IDTF                              18.06   3 
 12   106 Jaelyn Greene-Sosa  05 MTC                               18.14   2 
 13   586 Melina Hernandez    06 SOH                               18.51   3 
 14   323 Annabelle Lopez     06 CTC                               19.55   2 
 15    28 Serenity Oates      06 ATC                               19.95   2 
 16    39 Leila Yurcic        06 ATC                    20.38      20.28   1 
 17    24 Ava Medina          06 ATC                               20.43   2 
 18   142 Gabby Agelastos     06 AAT                    21.26      20.65   1 
 19    83 Jazlyn Childers     06 MTC                               21.30   2 
 20    15 Isabella Fernandez  06 ATC                               22.22   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   217 Eva Love            05 FTE                               32.54   3 
  2    94 DaVonna Dennard     05 MTC                    32.24      33.07   1 
  3   399 Claire Strobbe      05 CTC                               33.31   1 
  4   539 Natalie Araujo      06 EPP                               34.43   2 
  5    40 MayaJo Yurcic       05 ATC                               35.77   2 
  6    12 Acacia Dairsow      06 ATC                               36.15   2 
  7   564 Angelina Passalacq  05 UNANM                             36.63   1 
  8   675 Ella Smith          06 IDTF                              38.42   1 
  9   543 Angel Garza         06 EPP                               38.67   2 
 10   164 Harper Ives         06 AAT                               39.08   3 
 11   364 Delilah Portillo    06 CTC                               39.80   3 
 12   669 Allison Ryan        06 IDTF                              40.41   2 
 13   656 Imani Cole Robinso  06 IDTF                              41.22   1 
 14   586 Melina Hernandez    06 SOH                               41.68   3 
 15   667 Amara Ortiz         06 IDTF                              41.99   3 
 16   268 Mariela Connally    06 CTC                               42.37   2 
 17   156 Rosalin Chavez      05 AAT                               43.64   3 
 18   323 Annabelle Lopez     06 CTC                               44.24   2 
 19    24 Ava Medina          06 ATC                               45.22   2 
 20   142 Gabby Agelastos     06 AAT                               45.74   3 
 21    83 Jazlyn Childers     06 MTC                               49.51   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   542 Ivy Estrada         06 EPP                             1:14.87   3 
  2   539 Natalie Araujo      06 EPP                             1:15.15   2 
  3   257 Cecilia Campos      05 CTC                             1:15.41   1 
  4    40 MayaJo Yurcic       05 ATC                             1:16.87   2 
  5   104 Sydney Garcia       05 MTC                             1:21.11   1 
  6   181 Scarlett Peterson   05 AAT                  1:23.24    1:21.42   1 
  7   543 Angel Garza         06 EPP                             1:24.83   2 
  8   408 Elena Valdez        05 CTC                             1:27.57   2 
  9   335 Sydney Marks        06 CTC                  1:31.20    1:29.22   1 
 10   392 Camryn Smith        05 CTC                             1:30.82   3 
 11   253 Haili Begay         06 CTC                             1:33.25   3 
 12    91 Felice Davis        06 MTC                  1:27.30    1:33.33   1 
 13   268 Mariela Connally    06 CTC                             1:37.05   1 
 14   667 Amara Ortiz         06 IDTF                            1:37.11   2 
 15    28 Serenity Oates      06 ATC                             1:37.20   3 
 16   382 Peyton Scarff       06 CTC                             1:40.13   1 
 17   370 Ellianna Radigan-H  06 CTC                             1:42.98   3 
 18    36 Eliza Sumner        05 ATC                             1:54.24   3 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   289 Leah Futey          05 CTC                  2:43.23    2:38.68  
  2   542 Ivy Estrada         06 EPP                             2:43.92  
  3   539 Natalie Araujo      06 EPP                             2:52.45  
  4   248 Tess Arruti         05 CTC                  3:24.11    3:05.10  
  5   564 Angelina Passalacq  05 UNANM                           3:08.38  
  6   335 Sydney Marks        06 CTC                  3:25.10    3:10.07  
  7   408 Elena Valdez        05 CTC                             3:20.56  
  8   341 Zoe Martinez-Crook  06 CTC                  3:25.21    3:24.49  
  9   253 Haili Begay         06 CTC                             3:25.80  
 10   553 Loren Villegas      06 EPP                             3:31.17  
 11   504 Jenessa Aragon      05 STC                  3:35.79    3:35.50  
 12   382 Peyton Scarff       06 CTC                             3:37.29  
 13   370 Ellianna Radigan-H  06 CTC                             3:59.20  
 14    36 Eliza Sumner        05 ATC                             4:24.99  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   289 Leah Futey          05 CTC                  5:22.08    5:17.14  
  2   542 Ivy Estrada         06 EPP                             5:26.37  
  3   257 Cecilia Campos      05 CTC                             5:36.46  
  4   326 Sophia Lopez        05 CTC                  6:17.26    6:02.88  
  5   673 Mara Sedel          05 IDTF                            6:43.01  
  6   341 Zoe Martinez-Crook  06 CTC                             6:48.52  
  7   553 Loren Villegas      06 EPP                             6:49.24  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MONARCH TRACK CLUB  'A'                                      1:25.06  
     1) 91 Felice Davis 06              2) 104 Sydney Garcia 05           
     3) 106 Jaelyn Greene-Sosa 05       4) 94 DaVonna Dennard 05          
  2 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                  1:05.74    1:25.43  
     1) 142 Gabby Agelastos 06          2) 156 Rosalin Chavez 05          
     3) 164 Harper Ives 06              4) 181 Scarlett Peterson 05       
 -- COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            1:04.82         DQ  
     1) 287 Katelyn Frazier 05          2) 399 Claire Strobbe 05          
     3) 364 Delilah Portillo 06         4) 392 Camryn Smith 05            
 
High Jump 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 --   248 Tess Arruti         05 CTC                                  NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   217 Eva Love            05 FTE                               3.26m   10-08.50 
  2   326 Sophia Lopez        05 CTC                    3.51m      3.05m   10-00.25 
  3   106 Jaelyn Greene-Sosa  05 MTC                               2.73m    8-11.50 
  4   164 Harper Ives         06 AAT                    2.69m      2.72m    8-11.25 
  5   104 Sydney Garcia       05 MTC                               2.62m    8-07.25 
  6   408 Elena Valdez        05 CTC                               2.58m    8-05.75 
  7   675 Ella Smith          06 IDTF                              2.53m    8-03.75 
  8   656 Imani Cole Robinso  06 IDTF                              2.52m    8-03.25 
  9   364 Delilah Portillo    06 CTC                               2.51m    8-03.00 
 10   504 Jenessa Aragon      05 STC                    2.31m      2.44m    8-00.25 
 11   669 Allison Ryan        06 IDTF                              2.38m    7-09.75 
 12    12 Acacia Dairsow      06 ATC                               2.31m    7-07.00 
 13    39 Leila Yurcic        06 ATC                    1.95m      2.25m    7-04.75 
 14    91 Felice Davis        06 MTC                    2.44m      2.22m    7-03.50 
 15    24 Ava Medina          06 ATC                               2.14m    7-00.25 
      1.63m  2.14m  2.10m           
 16    83 Jazlyn Childers     06 MTC                               2.10m    6-10.75 
 17   268 Mariela Connally    06 CTC                               1.65m    5-05.00 
 18    15 Isabella Fernandez  06 ATC                               0.98m    3-02.75 
      0.93m  0.84m  0.98m           
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    28 Serenity Oates      06 ATC                              10.96m      35-11 
      7.90m  10.96m  7.72m            
  2    39 Leila Yurcic        06 ATC                    6.82m      9.70m      31-10 
      9.70m  5.14m  7.57m           
  3   156 Rosalin Chavez      05 AAT                               9.50m      31-02 
      7.44m  9.50m  5.75m           
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   447 Amari Waites        03 AOC                               13.72   2 
  2   566 Camille Peisner     03 UNANM                             14.43   2 
  3   519 Santii Santiago     03 STC                    14.72      14.77   1 
  4   332 Lauren Machuca      04 CTC                               15.04   4 
  5   293 Jocelyn Garcia      04 CTC                               15.25   3 
  6   134 Japraia Woolridge   04 MTC                    15.37      15.40   1 
  7   360 Jaiden Padilla      03 CTC                    16.65      15.69   1 
  8   175 Sima Lucero         04 AAT                    15.64      15.77   1 
  9   671 Deniece Ryan        03 IDTF                              15.93   3 
 10   651 Natalie Brown       03 IDTF                              16.04   3 
 11   547 Klaryssa Solorzano  04 EPP                               16.49   3 
 12    25 Moorea Medina       04 ATC                               16.73   2 
 13     8 Emilie Burdick      04 ATC                               16.91   3 
 14    44 Lilian Anderson     04 ATC                               17.09   2 
 15    41 Zoey Kunz           04 ATC                               17.16   4 
 16   444 Kyliah Jojnlouis    04 AOC                               17.23   2 
 17   321 Samantha Long       04 CTC                    17.58      17.28   1 
 18   398 Sedona Stinson      03 CTC                               17.31   3 
 19   325 Senovia Lopez       03 CTC                               17.67   2 
 20   637 Camari Knox         04 SFE                               17.69   2 
 21   188 Ellie Suo-Anttila   04 AAT                    18.94      17.79   1 
 22   153 Tatiana Cabrera     03 AAT                    19.13      19.37   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   566 Camille Peisner     03 UNANM                           1:06.35   2 
  2   415 Lauryn Volza        03 CTC                             1:09.67   1 
  3   519 Santii Santiago     03 STC                  1:08.82    1:11.76   1 
  4   413 Ariel Vigil         03 CTC                             1:12.35   3 
  5   663 Tamaria Martinez    04 IDTF                            1:14.96   2 
  6   414 Brooke Volza        04 CTC                             1:15.42   1 
  7   175 Sima Lucero         04 AAT                  1:14.80    1:16.46   1 
  8   218 Jalara Morinia      04 FTE                             1:16.74   3 
  9   137 Kiariah Pete        03 MTC                             1:16.80   2 
 10   301 Alexes Hernandez    03 CTC                             1:17.80   1 
 11   547 Klaryssa Solorzano  04 EPP                             1:18.42   3 
 12   371 Gabriella Radigan-  04 CTC                             1:19.48   2 
 13   122 Megan Oldfield      03 MTC                             1:22.57   2 
 14    31 Emily Romansky      04 ATC                             1:23.03   1 
 15   136 Natajazana Woolrid  03 MTC                             1:23.14   3 
 16    92 Sabrina Davis       03 MTC                  1:26.60    1:23.99   1 
 17   381 Isabel Salbato      03 CTC                             1:24.58   3 
 18   446 Dasheana Sykes      04 AOC                             1:25.34   2 
 19   348 Riley Midgett       04 CTC                             1:27.02   2 
 20   396 Kaylee Smith        03 CTC                             1:27.32   3 
 21   510 Isabella Griego     04 STC                             1:28.24   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   390 Laurynn Sisneros    03 CTC                  2:51.21    2:40.10  
  2   415 Lauryn Volza        03 CTC                             2:43.01  
  3   405 Elise Toya          04 CTC                  2:56.40    2:49.60  
  4   385 Emily Schrader      03 CTC                  2:56.23    2:54.98  
  5   301 Alexes Hernandez    03 CTC                             2:55.85  
  6   371 Gabriella Radigan-  04 CTC                             3:08.48  
  7   502 Jayden Aragon       03 STC                             3:14.23  
  8   348 Riley Midgett       04 CTC                             3:23.81  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   390 Laurynn Sisneros    03 CTC                  5:56.70    5:23.34  
  2   381 Isabel Salbato      03 CTC                             6:19.60  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   385 Emily Schrader      03 CTC                 12:43.50   12:02.12  
  2   362 Kathryn Poole       03 CTC                 12:59.60   13:16.66  
  3   334 Anila Marks         03 CTC                 15:31.17   13:36.91  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MONARCH TRACK CLUB  'A'                           1:04.90    1:00.00  
     1) 134 Japraia Woolridge 04        2) 137 Kiariah Pete 03            
     3) 81 Kambria Blankenship 03       4) 116 Mercedes Morris 04         
  2 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                              57.26    1:00.91  
     1) 332 Lauren Machuca 04           2) 293 Jocelyn Garcia 04          
     3) 321 Samantha Long 04            4) 413 Ariel Vigil 03             
  3 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'B'                                       1:03.17  
     1) 396 Kaylee Smith 03             2) 360 Jaiden Padilla 03          
     3) 398 Sedona Stinson 03           4) 416 Gabriella Ward 04          
 
High Jump 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   385 Emily Schrader      03 CTC                    1.05m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  2   157 Eva Del Frate       03 AAT                    1.05m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   137 Kiariah Pete        03 MTC                               3.86m   12-08.00 
  2   447 Amari Waites        03 AOC                               3.84m   12-07.25 
  3   214 Jyha Dumas          04 FTE                               3.65m   11-11.75 
  4   671 Deniece Ryan        03 IDTF                              3.54m   11-07.50 
  5   116 Mercedes Morris     04 MTC                    3.56m      3.42m   11-02.75 
  6   157 Eva Del Frate       03 AAT                    3.34m      3.39m   11-01.50 
  7   446 Dasheana Sykes      04 AOC                               3.34m   10-11.50 
  8   413 Ariel Vigil         03 CTC                               3.28m   10-09.25 
  9   639 Kalye Arellano      03 SFE                               3.21m   10-06.50 
 10   134 Japraia Woolridge   04 MTC                    2.79m      3.17m   10-05.00 
 11   663 Tamaria Martinez    04 IDTF                              3.07m   10-01.00 
 11   651 Natalie Brown       03 IDTF                              3.07m   10-01.00 
 13   637 Camari Knox         04 SFE                               3.04m    9-11.75 
 14   502 Jayden Aragon       03 STC                    2.87m      2.91m    9-06.75 
 15   510 Isabella Griego     04 STC                               2.80m    9-02.25 
 16    41 Zoey Kunz           04 ATC                               2.67m    8-09.25 
 17    31 Emily Romansky      04 ATC                               2.63m    8-07.50 
 18   636 Estrella Delora     03 SFE                               2.62m    8-07.25 
 19    25 Moorea Medina       04 ATC                               2.60m    8-06.50 
 20   444 Kyliah Jojnlouis    04 AOC                               2.59m    8-06.00 
 21    81 Kambria Blankenshi  03 MTC                    2.92m      2.58m    8-05.75 
 22   188 Ellie Suo-Anttila   04 AAT                    2.58m      2.42m    7-11.25 
 23   136 Natajazana Woolrid  03 MTC                               2.30m    7-06.50 
 24     8 Emilie Burdick      04 ATC                               2.29m    7-06.25 
 25   122 Megan Oldfield      03 MTC                               2.12m    6-11.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   559 Sterling Glenn      04 UNANM                             8.57m   28-01.50 
      7.83m  8.39m  8.57m           
  2   325 Senovia Lopez       03 CTC                    6.96m      7.45m   24-05.50 
      6.83m  6.65m  7.45m            
  3   636 Estrella Delora     03 SFE                               6.42m   21-00.75 
      5.45m  6.42m  5.81m            
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   559 Sterling Glenn      04 UNANM                            23.16m      76-00 
  2   502 Jayden Aragon       03 STC                              12.83m      42-01 
  3    92 Sabrina Davis       03 MTC                   12.22m     10.80m      35-05 
  4   639 Kalye Arellano      03 SFE                               6.58m      21-07 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   559 Sterling Glenn      04 UNANM                            27.47m      90-01 
  2   325 Senovia Lopez       03 CTC                   16.01m     16.56m      54-04 
  3   414 Brooke Volza        04 CTC                              11.75m      38-06 
  4    92 Sabrina Davis       03 MTC                    8.29m     10.66m      35-00 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   188 Ellie Suo-Anttila   04 AAT                 11:05.38   10:59.80  
  2   153 Tatiana Cabrera     03 AAT                 11:46.97   11:46.71  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   307 Kamryn Johnson      02 CTC                    14.27      13.71   1 
  2   401 Israel Swanson      01 CTC                               14.05   1 
  3   285 Ryann Faulhaber     02 CTC                    15.01      14.60   1 
  4   191 Mia Jae Tafoya      02 AAT                               15.89   1 
  5   585 Elysia Hernandez    02 SOH                               16.13   2 
  6   245 Amaya Abeyta-Brown  02 CTC                    16.82      16.44   1 
  7   511 Maricela Herrera    01 STC                    16.18      16.49   1 
  8    37 Monaka Vallo        02 ATC                               17.29   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   107 Crosby Grigsby      02 MTC                  1:07.82    1:05.77   1 
  2   219 Jazel Morinia       01 FTE                             1:05.80   2 
  3   589 Calicia Perea       01 SOH                             1:06.20   3 
  4   388 Laura Shaw          01 CTC                  1:11.98    1:07.10   1 
  5   124 Iasia Ratliff       01 MTC                  1:13.20    1:07.37   1 
  6   551 Kayhla Telavera     02 EPP                             1:08.46   3 
  7   386 Isabella Schrader   01 CTC                  1:12.28    1:09.19   1 
  8   353 Lila Nezar          01 CTC                  1:11.93    1:09.41   1 
  9   270 Miranda Coraci      01 CTC                             1:09.70   2 
 10   540 Nicole Araujo       02 EPP                             1:10.27   2 
 11   582 Jayla Doyle         02 SOH                             1:10.50   3 
 12   295 Veronica Gayoso     01 CTC                  1:12.80    1:13.52   1 
 13   584 Elysia Hernandez    02 SOH                             1:14.44   2 
 14   276 Gabriella Del Rio   01 CTC                  1:19.64    1:15.44   1 
 15   511 Maricela Herrera    01 STC                  1:17.20    1:21.13   1 
 16    37 Monaka Vallo        02 ATC                             1:21.32   2 
 17   131 Jordan Welch        02 MTC                             1:26.55   2 
 18   580 Ann Marie Carmona   02 SOH                             2:15.73   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   551 Kayhla Telavera     02 EPP                             2:39.97  
  2   386 Isabella Schrader   01 CTC                  2:34.97    2:42.75  
  3   353 Lila Nezar          01 CTC                  2:47.60    2:45.80  
  4   589 Calicia Perea       01 SOH                             2:46.51  
  5   540 Nicole Araujo       02 EPP                             2:49.81  
  6   147 Kayla Beck          02 AAT                  3:05.08    2:53.06  
  7   691 Kai Warrior         02 RL                   3:09.01    3:01.11  
  8    37 Monaka Vallo        02 ATC                             3:14.42  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   551 Kayhla Telavera     02 EPP                             5:24.49  
  2   540 Nicole Araujo       02 EPP                             5:43.03  
  3   194 Jasmine Turtle-Mor  01 AAT                  5:31.94    5:53.72  
  4   147 Kayla Beck          02 AAT                  6:15.13    6:08.40  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   551 Kayhla Telavera     02 EPP                            11:19.03  
  2   194 Jasmine Turtle-Mor  01 AAT                 11:45.86   11:38.60  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   124 Iasia Ratliff       01 MTC                               18.49  
  2   107 Crosby Grigsby      02 MTC                               21.10  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                              55.19      55.47  
     1) 285 Ryann Faulhaber 02          2) 307 Kamryn Johnson 02          
     3) 345 Madeline Mee 02             4) 270 Miranda Coraci 01          
  2 MONARCH TRACK CLUB  'A'                                      1:03.63  
     1) 131 Jordan Welch 02             2) 135 Layla Woolridge 01         
     3) 85 Cameron Cole 02              4) 105 Amanda Goheen 02           
 
High Jump 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   219 Jazel Morinia       01 FTE                               1.45m    4-09.00 
  2   191 Mia Jae Tafoya      02 AAT                               1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   307 Kamryn Johnson      02 CTC                    3.78m      3.88m   12-08.75 
  2   345 Madeline Mee        02 CTC                    3.93m      3.57m   11-08.50 
  3   285 Ryann Faulhaber     02 CTC                    3.50m      3.46m   11-04.25 
  4   147 Kayla Beck          02 AAT                    3.37m      3.33m   10-11.25 
  4   107 Crosby Grigsby      02 MTC                               3.33m   10-11.25 
  6   353 Lila Nezar          01 CTC                               3.28m   10-09.25 
  7   582 Jayla Doyle         02 SOH                               3.26m   10-08.50 
  8    85 Cameron Cole        02 MTC                    2.97m      3.01m    9-10.50 
  9   251 Seven Ballard       02 CTC                               2.99m    9-09.75 
 10    37 Monaka Vallo        02 ATC                               2.31m    7-07.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   292 Abigail Garcia      01 CTC                    9.03m      9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.16m  9.95m  9.40m           
  2   105 Amanda Goheen       02 MTC                    9.23m      9.41m   30-10.50 
      9.37m  9.17m  9.41m            
  3   135 Layla Woolridge     01 MTC                               9.06m   29-08.75 
      8.84m  8.07m  9.06m           
 --   631 Jordan Brannon      02 SFE                                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   292 Abigail Garcia      01 CTC                   20.96m     23.02m      75-06 
  2   177 Olivia Mikaelian    02 AAT                   20.60m     21.11m      69-03 
  3   135 Layla Woolridge     01 MTC                              20.64m      67-08 
  4   105 Amanda Goheen       02 MTC                   18.76m     17.36m      56-11 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   105 Amanda Goheen       02 MTC                              23.76m      77-11 
  2   292 Abigail Garcia      01 CTC                   23.73m     21.66m      71-01 
  3   511 Maricela Herrera    01 STC                    9.76m     11.73m      38-06 
  4   135 Layla Woolridge     01 MTC                              10.33m      33-11 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   178 Alexandra Osterloh  02 AAT                 18:37.00   17:45.94  
  2   182 Campbell Roberts    02 AAT                 18:29.00   18:16.31  
  3   537 Tabitha Cionelo     02 NMRW                           18:21.05  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   354 Alyssa Ortega       00 CTC                               15.40  
  2   260 Mariah Chavez       00 CTC                               15.96  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   267 Gloria Connally     00 CTC                             1:10.20  
  2   254 Brooke Blankenship  00 CTC                  1:15.16    1:14.68  
  3   328 Savannah Lovato     00 CTC                             1:18.53  
  4   503 Jayleen Aragon      99 STC                             1:19.14  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   573 Aubri Wrye          99 UNANM                           2:34.63  
  2   267 Gloria Connally     00 CTC                             2:52.01  
  3   379 Selena Romero       00 CTC                  2:49.91    2:57.81  
  4   503 Jayleen Aragon      99 STC                             3:15.88  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   573 Aubri Wrye          99 UNANM                           5:17.16  
  2   254 Brooke Blankenship  00 CTC                  5:50.27    5:47.33  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   346 Margaret Mee        00 CTC                    20.11      26.75  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                                         59.32  
     1) 328 Savannah Lovato 00          2) 346 Margaret Mee 00            
     3) 260 Mariah Chavez 00            4) 354 Alyssa Ortega 00           
 
Long Jump 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   267 Gloria Connally     00 CTC                               3.52m   11-06.75 
  2   503 Jayleen Aragon      99 STC                               3.06m   10-00.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   138 Stephanie Vargovic  00 MTC                               5.84m   19-02.00 
      5.16m  5.09m  5.84m           
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   138 Stephanie Vargovic  00 MTC                              17.07m      56-00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   299 Taylor Gonzales     99 CTC                              16.56m      54-04 
  2   138 Stephanie Vargovic  00 MTC                              10.87m      35-08 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   299 Taylor Gonzales     99 CTC                            21:25.91  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   297 Alyssa Gonzales     98 CTC                             3:13.11  
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   297 Alyssa Gonzales     98 CTC                              20.05m      65-09 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Seniors 60 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   538 Ruth Doyle          55 NMRW                           23:41.78  
 
100 Meter Dash 8-Under Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   555 Levon Baldivia      07 UNANM                             15.77   4 
  2   170 Sebastian Lee       07 AAT                    16.74      17.08   1 
  3    97 Aiden Erickson      07 MTC                    17.96      17.14   1 
  4    29 Cameron Riddle      07 ATC                               17.19   2 
  5   562 Parker Miller       08 UNANM                             17.47   2 
  6   568 Antonio Trujillo    07 UNANM                             18.13   2 
  7    46 Eli Anderson        08 ATC                               18.26   4 
  8   365 Jerry Portillo      08 CTC                               18.43   3 
  9   660 Tayson Gaxiola      09 IDTF                              18.60   3 
 10    30 Avery Romansky      08 ATC                               19.00   2 
 11   280 Joseph Duran        07 CTC                    21.89      19.01   1 
 12    10 Saminas Burdick     09 ATC                               19.21   2 
 13   552 Luis Torres         08 EPP                               19.24   2 
 14   216 Dockmiles Love      08 FTE                               19.32   4 
 15    13 Devin Dairsow       08 ATC                               19.88   4 
 16   420 Marcos Sedillo      07 CTC                               19.95   3 
 17   309 Ezra Konold         08 CTC                               20.26   4 
 18    11 Logan Chavez        08 ATC                               20.85   2 
 19   133 Josiah Wilson       09 MTC                    22.95      21.11   1 
 20   672 Jason Sands         07 IDTF                              21.35   2 
 21   117 Rache Morris        08 MTC                               21.64   3 
 22   572 Clayton Wolfe       09 UNANM                             21.65   3 
 23   670 Curtis Ryan         09 IDTF                              21.98   1 
 24   118 Rashuad Morris      08 MTC                               22.36   3 
 25    26 Paco Moore          08 ATC                               22.60   1 
 26    22 Jayden Jones        10 ATC                    28.53      23.63   1 
 27   508 Adrian Garcia       10 STC                    27.56      25.36   1 
 28    16 Zavian Fitts        10 ATC                               26.67   4 
 29   331 Cyrus Lytle         10 CTC                               27.01   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8-Under Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   555 Levon Baldivia      07 UNANM                             35.11   2 
  2    29 Cameron Riddle      07 ATC                               38.31   2 
  3   562 Parker Miller       08 UNANM                             39.13   1 
  4   506 Amin Cooper         08 STC                               39.78   4 
  5   420 Marcos Sedillo      07 CTC                               40.22   3 
  6   349 Yared Miller        07 CTC                               40.68   3 
  7    46 Eli Anderson        08 ATC                               40.95   3 
  8    89 Wyatt Cole          08 MTC                    44.03      41.41   1 
  9   509 Isaiah Goree        07 STC                               42.23   2 
 10   552 Luis Torres         08 EPP                               42.38   2 
 11    13 Devin Dairsow       08 ATC                               44.01   3 
 12    30 Avery Romansky      08 ATC                               44.40   2 
 13   309 Ezra Konold         08 CTC                               45.29   2 
 14    11 Logan Chavez        08 ATC                               45.33   1 
 15   133 Josiah Wilson       09 MTC                    59.71      46.74   1 
 16   173 Caleb Lopez         07 AAT                               48.15   4 
 17   660 Tayson Gaxiola      09 IDTF                              48.33   3 
 18   670 Curtis Ryan         09 IDTF                              50.65   3 
 19   149 Daniel Beers        08 AAT                               50.87   4 
 20   126 Owen Ray            07 MTC                    54.97      51.10   1 
 21    22 Jayden Jones        10 ATC                  1:03.31      53.03   1 
 22   118 Rashuad Morris      08 MTC                               54.63   1 
 23   508 Adrian Garcia       10 STC                  1:02.72      54.85   1 
 24   117 Rache Morris        08 MTC                               57.34   3 
 25   331 Cyrus Lytle         10 CTC                             1:04.08   3 
 --    26 Paco Moore          08 ATC                                  DQ   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8-Under Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   170 Sebastian Lee       07 AAT                  1:25.87    1:23.02   1 
  2    88 Lincoln Cole        07 MTC                  1:25.00    1:27.57   1 
  3   412 Elias Vega-Diaz     07 CTC                             1:32.40   1 
  4   552 Luis Torres         08 EPP                             1:35.41   2 
  5   280 Joseph Duran        07 CTC                  1:43.95    1:36.13   1 
  6    89 Wyatt Cole          08 MTC                  1:35.81    1:38.45   1 
  7   149 Daniel Beers        08 AAT                  1:56.88    1:44.22   1 
  8   126 Owen Ray            07 MTC                             1:44.37   2 
  9    42 Ethan Sumner        07 ATC                             1:46.53   1 
 10    22 Jayden Jones        10 ATC                  2:12.85    1:51.94   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8-Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    97 Aiden Erickson      07 MTC                             3:06.08  
  2   412 Elias Vega-Diaz     07 CTC                             3:27.00  
  3   143 Erick Bailon        07 AAT                             3:32.59  
  4    42 Ethan Sumner        07 ATC                             3:59.22  
 
1500 Meter Run 8-Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   143 Erick Bailon        07 AAT                  7:39.51    7:16.95  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8-Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MONARCH TRACK CLUB  'A'                           1:17.94    1:09.92  
     1) 133 Josiah Wilson 09            2) 97 Aiden Erickson 07           
     3) 88 Lincoln Cole 07              4) 89 Wyatt Cole 08               
  2 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            1:13.93    1:18.41  
     1) 280 Joseph Duran 07             2) 309 Ezra Konold 08             
     3) 349 Yared Miller 07             4) 365 Jerry Portillo 08          
 
Long Jump 8-Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    88 Lincoln Cole        07 MTC                    2.75m      2.94m    9-07.75 
  2   568 Antonio Trujillo    07 UNANM                             2.70m    8-10.25 
  2   170 Sebastian Lee       07 AAT                    3.13m      2.70m    8-10.25 
  4   173 Caleb Lopez         07 AAT                    2.17m      2.49m    8-02.00 
  5   562 Parker Miller       08 UNANM                             2.47m    8-01.25 
  6    30 Avery Romansky      08 ATC                               2.45m    8-00.50 
  7   365 Jerry Portillo      08 CTC                               2.27m    7-05.50 
  8   660 Tayson Gaxiola      09 IDTF                              2.26m    7-05.00 
  9   118 Rashuad Morris      08 MTC                               2.22m    7-03.50 
 10   126 Owen Ray            07 MTC                    1.39m      2.13m    7-00.00 
 11    10 Saminas Burdick     09 ATC                               2.09m    6-10.25 
 12   672 Jason Sands         07 IDTF                              1.97m    6-05.75 
 13   670 Curtis Ryan         09 IDTF                              1.96m    6-05.25 
 14    13 Devin Dairsow       08 ATC                               1.86m    6-01.25 
 15   508 Adrian Garcia       10 STC                    1.47m      1.79m    5-10.50 
 16   117 Rache Morris        08 MTC                               1.67m    5-05.75 
 17   149 Daniel Beers        08 AAT                    1.47m      1.53m    5-00.25 
 17   572 Clayton Wolfe       09 UNANM                             1.53m    5-00.25 
 19    16 Zavian Fitts        10 ATC                               1.26m    4-01.75 
 
Javelin Throw 8-Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   568 Antonio Trujillo    07 UNANM                            15.39m      50-06 
  2   173 Caleb Lopez         07 AAT                               9.85m      32-04 
  3    10 Saminas Burdick     09 ATC                               8.07m      26-06 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   151 Gabriel Buie        05 AAT                    14.53      14.83   1 
  2   507 Jubalani Cooper     05 STC                               14.89   4 
  3   518 Marquis Renfro      05 STC                               14.96   3 
  4     6 Bersisa Burdick     05 ATC                               15.21   2 
  5   662 Christian Maestas   05 IDTF                              15.27   3 
  6   512 Christopher Johnso  05 STC                               15.33   2 
  7   179 George Perez        05 AAT                    16.44      15.54   1 
  8   361 Noah Padilla        05 CTC                    16.84      15.76   1 
  9   278 Jarin Dennard       06 CTC                               16.00   2 
 10   380 Eli Salas           06 CTC                               16.37   1 
 11    34 Makai Sanchez       06 ATC                    17.32      16.76   1 
 12   650 Gary Borja          06 IDTF                              17.04   4 
 13    47 Matthew Itomitsu    06 ATC                               17.14   2 
 14   665 Kasim Nious         05 IDTF                              17.32   2 
 15   591 Colton Plant        05 SOH                               17.46   2 
 16   664 Kahlil Nious        05 IDTF                              17.46   3 
 17   186 Garrett Sandoval    06 AAT                    18.89      17.51   1 
 18   652 Corbin Carreather   06 IDTF                              17.66   2 
 19    45 Levi Anderson       06 ATC                               18.69   3 
 20   592 Santiago Sisneros   05 SOH                               19.02   4 
 21   445 Abram Smith-Bernha  05 AOC                               20.66   3 
 22   642 Elijah Valdez       05 SFE                               20.87   2 
 23   160 Armando Garcia      06 AAT                    25.88      22.63   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   223 Marcus Williams     05 FTE                               30.23   2 
  2     6 Bersisa Burdick     05 ATC                               31.28   1 
  3   507 Jubalani Cooper     05 STC                               33.38   2 
  4   151 Gabriel Buie        05 AAT                    31.80      33.48   1 
  5   518 Marquis Renfro      05 STC                               33.66   1 
  6   512 Christopher Johnso  05 STC                               34.34   2 
  7   278 Jarin Dennard       06 CTC                               34.91   4 
  8   252 Simon Ballard       05 CTC                               35.01   1 
  9   215 Latavious Morris    06 FTE                               35.29   4 
 10   662 Christian Maestas   05 IDTF                              36.47   3 
 11   281 Cameron Dyer        06 CTC                               36.61   1 
 12   369 Preston Quade       05 CTC                               36.80   4 
 13   372 Devon Ramos         05 CTC                    36.24      37.22   1 
 14   665 Kasim Nious         05 IDTF                              37.46   2 
 15   189 Lukas Suo-Anttila   05 AAT                               37.91   2 
 16    34 Makai Sanchez       06 ATC                               38.04   3 
 17   650 Gary Borja          06 IDTF                              38.05   3 
 18   258 Jarett Casalduc     06 CTC                               40.03   2 
 19    47 Matthew Itomitsu    06 ATC                               40.73   3 
 20   664 Kahlil Nious        05 IDTF                              42.25   4 
 21   356 Vaughn Ortega       06 CTC                               43.52   4 
 22    45 Levi Anderson       06 ATC                               43.54   3 
 23   652 Corbin Carreather   06 IDTF                              45.00   2 
 24   419 Malachi Christophe  05 CTC                               45.66   2 
 25   347 John Miaris         06 CTC                               47.11   3 
 26   160 Armando Garcia      06 AAT                               54.67   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   223 Marcus Williams     05 FTE                             1:06.46   1 
  2   215 Latavious Morris    06 FTE                             1:12.16   2 
  3   541 Adrian Estrada      05 EPP                             1:12.48   2 
  4   520 Nikolas Segura      05 STC                             1:14.47   3 
  5   252 Simon Ballard       05 CTC                             1:16.02   3 
  6   372 Devon Ramos         05 CTC                  1:23.50    1:17.97   1 
  7   302 Diego Herrera       05 CTC                             1:18.99   3 
  8   369 Preston Quade       05 CTC                             1:19.34   3 
  9   391 Brady Smith         05 CTC                  1:21.74    1:21.62   1 
 10   249 Jacob Baca          05 CTC                             1:24.87   2 
 11   166 Brandon Kosel       05 AAT                  1:28.86    1:25.31   1 
 12   546 Anthony Pearson     05 EPP                             1:27.91   2 
 13   592 Santiago Sisneros   05 SOH                             1:29.51   2 
 14   591 Colton Plant        05 SOH                             1:29.72   2 
 15   690 Caleb Schoenberg    06 RL                              1:30.80   2 
 16   421 Eli Tracey          06 CTC                             1:31.21   2 
 17   400 Joseph Strobbe      06 CTC                             1:31.40   3 
 18   320 Tyller Lomayma      06 CTC                             1:33.10   3 
 19   162 Calvin Goodkind     06 AAT                  1:29.71    1:33.72   1 
 20   312 Mason Laughlin      05 CTC                             1:35.45   3 
 21   186 Garrett Sandoval    06 AAT                  1:32.87    1:38.96   1 
 22   195 Jozaiah Turtle-Mor  05 AAT                  1:44.11    1:43.85   1 
 --   544 Diego Gonzalez      06 EPP                                  DQ   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   541 Adrian Estrada      05 EPP                             2:45.04  
  2   544 Diego Gonzalez      06 EPP                             2:50.34  
  3   179 George Perez        05 AAT                             2:57.21  
  4   304 Blayne Howell       05 CTC                  2:59.02    2:57.28  
  5   273 Stoney Cutchen      05 CTC                  3:07.54    3:00.23  
  6   316 Gordon Lee          05 CTC                  3:01.68    3:03.98  
  7   520 Nikolas Segura      05 STC                             3:10.40  
  8   546 Anthony Pearson     05 EPP                             3:13.23  
  9   690 Caleb Schoenberg    06 RL                   3:28.57    3:17.08  
 10   312 Mason Laughlin      05 CTC                             3:17.99  
 11   320 Tyller Lomayma      06 CTC                             3:30.59  
 12   421 Eli Tracey          06 CTC                             3:37.61  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   329 Jude Lucero         05 CTC                  5:46.84    5:18.03  
  2   544 Diego Gonzalez      06 EPP                             5:36.94  
  3   304 Blayne Howell       05 CTC                  6:36.63    5:49.72  
  4   249 Jacob Baca          05 CTC                             6:09.99  
  5   166 Brandon Kosel       05 AAT                  6:39.23    6:23.26  
  6   546 Anthony Pearson     05 EPP                             6:38.77  
  7   171 Jonah Leftwich      06 AAT                  6:55.14    6:40.99  
  8   162 Calvin Goodkind     06 AAT                  7:04.43    7:08.95  
  9   195 Jozaiah Turtle-Mor  05 AAT                  7:23.79    7:09.06  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            1:03.49    1:04.07  
     1) 281 Cameron Dyer 06             2) 380 Eli Salas 06               
     3) 369 Preston Quade 05            4) 361 Noah Padilla 05            
  2 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'B'                                       1:04.10  
     1) 278 Jarin Dennard 06            2) 252 Simon Ballard 05           
     3) 377 Jayden Romero 06            4) 372 Devon Ramos 05             
  3 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'C'                                       1:12.91  
     1) 391 Brady Smith 05              2) 269 Jeremiah Cook 06           
     3) 258 Jarett Casalduc 06          4) 356 Vaughn Ortega 06           
  4 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                  1:01.18    1:13.34  
     1) 189 Lukas Suo-Anttila 05        2) 186 Garrett Sandoval 06        
     3) 162 Calvin Goodkind 06          4) 171 Jonah Leftwich 06          
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   507 Jubalani Cooper     05 STC                               3.64m   11-11.50 
  2   591 Colton Plant        05 SOH                               3.54m   11-07.50 
  3   662 Christian Maestas   05 IDTF                              3.53m   11-07.00 
  4   281 Cameron Dyer        06 CTC                               3.51m   11-06.25 
  5   258 Jarett Casalduc     06 CTC                               3.38m   11-01.25 
  5   650 Gary Borja          06 IDTF                              3.38m   11-01.25 
  7   302 Diego Herrera       05 CTC                               3.35m   11-00.00 
  8   518 Marquis Renfro      05 STC                               3.31m   10-10.50 
  9    20 Dylan James         06 ATC                               3.20m   10-06.00 
 10   380 Eli Salas           06 CTC                               3.12m   10-03.00 
 11   512 Christopher Johnso  05 STC                               3.09m   10-01.75 
 12   652 Corbin Carreather   06 IDTF                              3.03m    9-11.25 
      2.62m  3.03m  2.81m           
 13    34 Makai Sanchez       06 ATC                    2.93m      2.96m    9-08.50 
 14   151 Gabriel Buie        05 AAT                    2.92m      2.86m    9-04.75 
 15     6 Bersisa Burdick     05 ATC                               2.85m    9-04.25 
 16    86 Connor Cole         05 MTC                    3.23m      2.74m    9-00.00 
 17   521 Sajon Thompson      06 STC                               2.73m    8-11.50 
 18   166 Brandon Kosel       05 AAT                    2.57m      2.71m    8-10.75 
 19   171 Jonah Leftwich      06 AAT                    2.88m      2.63m    8-07.50 
 20   189 Lukas Suo-Anttila   05 AAT                    2.24m      2.53m    8-03.75 
 21   690 Caleb Schoenberg    06 RL                     2.36m      2.24m    7-04.25 
 22    47 Matthew Itomitsu    06 ATC                               2.04m    6-08.50 
 23   642 Elijah Valdez       05 SFE                               1.88m    6-02.00 
 24   160 Armando Garcia      06 AAT                    1.37m      1.79m    5-10.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   445 Abram Smith-Bernha  05 AOC                               7.40m   24-03.50 
  2   674 Darrian Smith       05 IDTF                              5.32m   17-05.50 
  3    86 Connor Cole         05 MTC                               5.20m   17-00.75 
  4   661 Jaden Lemaire       05 IDTF                              4.61m   15-01.50 
  5   269 Jeremiah Cook       06 CTC                               3.54m   11-07.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   273 Stoney Cutchen      05 CTC                   19.61m     19.29m      63-03 
  2   520 Nikolas Segura      05 STC                              17.00m      55-09 
  3   445 Abram Smith-Bernha  05 AOC                              14.75m      48-05 
  4   195 Jozaiah Turtle-Mor  05 AAT                              13.02m      42-08 
  5    86 Connor Cole         05 MTC                              12.40m      40-08 
  6   269 Jeremiah Cook       06 CTC                               8.07m      26-06 
  7   642 Elijah Valdez       05 SFE                               5.91m      19-05 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   169 Dylan Lee           03 AAT                    14.10      13.86   1 
  2     2 Joshua Bachechi     03 ATC                    14.23      13.90   1 
  3   221 Lemar Rogers        03 FTE                               13.92   2 
  4   146 Hadley Beaty        03 AAT                    14.65      14.25   1 
  5   212 Exodus Ayers        04 FTE                               14.28   2 
  6    27 Carlino Nicasio     03 ATC                               14.94   3 
  7   103 Isaiah Garcia       03 MTC                    15.31      15.09   1 
  8   557 Dustin Bryant       04 UNANM                             15.13   1 
  9   515 Jesus Martinez      04 STC                               15.55   2 
 10     1 Nicolas Baca        03 ATC                               16.07   1 
 11   190 Mario Tafoya        04 AAT                    17.56      16.17   1 
 12   632 Anthony Branch      03 SFE                               16.66   2 
 13   638 Jakobe Knox         03 SFE                               16.73   3 
 14   594 Jonathan Stirling   04 SOH                               16.86   2 
 15   277 Elias deLaveaga     04 CTC                               17.23   2 
 16   167 Andrew Kulek        04 AAT                    20.54      19.38   1 
 17   689 Ayden Noble         04 RL                                19.69   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   146 Hadley Beaty        03 AAT                  1:12.89    1:05.29   1 
  2    95 Trevon Dennard      03 MTC                  1:11.61    1:07.07   1 
  3   132 Antwaan Wilson      03 MTC                             1:08.71   2 
  4   155 Elijah Chavez       03 AAT                  1:04.60    1:09.05   1 
  5   513 Santiago Lopez      03 STC                             1:09.38   2 
  6   271 Kieran Cordova      03 CTC                             1:11.39   2 
  7   598 Samuel Tibbs        04 SOH                             1:12.57   2 
  8   291 Michael Gallegos    03 CTC                             1:12.85   2 
  9    32 Aidan Romero        04 ATC                  1:15.20    1:12.98   1 
 10   327 Mason Lovato        04 CTC                  1:14.40    1:14.80   1 
 11   115 Brent Miller        04 MTC                  1:13.79    1:17.58   1 
 12   176 Landen Martinez     04 AAT                             1:19.80   2 
 13   340 Nathaniel Martinez  03 CTC                  1:27.63    1:20.68   1 
 14   300 Jacob Handler       03 CTC                             1:23.69   3 
 15   594 Jonathan Stirling   04 SOH                             1:24.21   3 
 16   515 Jesus Martinez      04 STC                             1:26.68   2 
 17   355 Dylan Ortega        04 CTC                             1:32.71   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   545 Joshua Gonzalez     03 EPP                             2:36.78   2 
  2   271 Kieran Cordova      03 CTC                             2:39.02   2 
  3   155 Elijah Chavez       03 AAT                  2:36.22    2:44.22   1 
  4   513 Santiago Lopez      03 STC                             2:45.99   2 
  5   310 Luke Langham        04 CTC                             2:48.12   2 
  6    32 Aidan Romero        04 ATC                  2:49.34    2:51.12   1 
  7   291 Michael Gallegos    03 CTC                             2:54.57   1 
  8    43 Paolo Vela          03 ATC                             2:58.92   1 
  9   176 Landen Martinez     04 AAT                             3:00.01   2 
 10   340 Nathaniel Martinez  03 CTC                  3:14.10    3:03.70   1 
 11   158 Jeremiah Dubois     03 AAT                             3:10.94   1 
 12   593 Santos Sisneros     04 SOH                             3:11.35   1 
 13   144 Hector Bailon       04 AAT                             3:12.96   2 
 14   172 Logan Leftwich      03 AAT                             3:25.05   1 
 15   355 Dylan Ortega        04 CTC                             3:26.97   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   305 Brandon Howell      03 CTC                  5:25.33    5:10.83  
  2   545 Joshua Gonzalez     03 EPP                             5:14.84  
  3    32 Aidan Romero        04 ATC                  5:44.64    5:17.31  
  4   395 Jett Smith          04 CTC                  6:09.51    5:40.76  
  5   404 Cody Toya           04 CTC                  6:24.53    5:50.61  
  6   172 Logan Leftwich      03 AAT                  6:17.93    6:04.21  
  7   148 Miles Beck          04 AAT                             6:08.00  
  8   313 Spencer Laughlin    03 CTC                  6:14.06    6:13.43  
  9   144 Hector Bailon       04 AAT                  6:15.67    6:17.33  
 10   593 Santos Sisneros     04 SOH                             6:49.92  
 11   577 Jacob Armijo        03 SOH                             6:51.93  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   545 Joshua Gonzalez     03 EPP                            11:10.75  
  2   148 Miles Beck          04 AAT                            12:31.41  
  3   404 Cody Toya           04 CTC                 14:52.10   12:33.38  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   515 Jesus Martinez      04 STC                               16.44   2 
  2   569 Gabriel Trujillo    04 UNANM                             16.48   2 
  3   340 Nathaniel Martinez  03 CTC                               17.92   1 
  4   300 Jacob Handler       03 CTC                               18.16   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MONARCH TRACK CLUB  'A'                                        59.35  
     1) 103 Isaiah Garcia 03            2) 95 Trevon Dennard 03           
     3) 115 Brent Miller 04             4) 132 Antwaan Wilson 03          
  2 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                              55.81    1:02.62  
     1) 327 Mason Lovato 04             2) 352 Alex Nezar 04              
     3) 394 Gabriel Smith 03            4) 366 Dalton Pyle 04             
 
High Jump 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   145 Gabriel Ball        04 AAT                    1.25m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2   305 Brandon Howell      03 CTC                    1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  3   169 Dylan Lee           03 AAT                    1.30m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  4   557 Dustin Bryant       04 UNANM                            J1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   169 Dylan Lee           03 AAT                    4.59m      4.06m   13-04.00 
  2   557 Dustin Bryant       04 UNANM                             4.01m   13-02.00 
  3   513 Santiago Lopez      03 STC                               3.95m   12-11.50 
  4    35 Sean Solomon        03 ATC                               3.94m   12-11.25 
  5   145 Gabriel Ball        04 AAT                    3.93m      3.86m   12-08.00 
  6    27 Carlino Nicasio     03 ATC                               3.78m   12-05.00 
  7   394 Gabriel Smith       03 CTC                               3.61m   11-10.25 
  8   271 Kieran Cordova      03 CTC                               3.58m   11-09.00 
  9   598 Samuel Tibbs        04 SOH                               3.54m   11-07.50 
 10   103 Isaiah Garcia       03 MTC                    3.56m      3.53m   11-07.00 
 11   190 Mario Tafoya        04 AAT                    2.63m      3.38m   11-01.25 
 11     1 Nicolas Baca        03 ATC                               3.38m   11-01.25 
 13   176 Landen Martinez     04 AAT                               3.29m   10-09.50 
 14   594 Jonathan Stirling   04 SOH                               3.16m   10-04.50 
 15   146 Hadley Beaty        03 AAT                    3.50m      3.14m   10-03.75 
 16   158 Jeremiah Dubois     03 AAT                    3.23m      3.07m   10-01.00 
 17   638 Jakobe Knox         03 SFE                               2.97m    9-09.00 
      2.97m    x             
 18   632 Anthony Branch      03 SFE                               2.82m    9-03.00 
 18   689 Ayden Noble         04 RL                                2.82m    9-03.00 
 20   167 Andrew Kulek        04 AAT                    1.92m      2.10m    6-10.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   294 Ryan Garcia         03 CTC                    7.98m      9.39m   30-09.75 
  2   132 Antwaan Wilson      03 MTC                    6.97m      8.27m   27-01.75 
  3   161 Kaleb Garza         03 AAT                               7.42m   24-04.25 
  4   632 Anthony Branch      03 SFE                               5.75m   18-10.50 
  5   638 Jakobe Knox         03 SFE                               5.46m   17-11.00 
      5.46m  4.28m  5.41m           
  6   130 Mitchell Vargovich  04 MTC                               4.97m   16-03.75 
  7   522 Diego Torres        04 STC                               4.63m   15-02.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   294 Ryan Garcia         03 CTC                   18.02m     20.32m      66-08 
  2   161 Kaleb Garza         03 AAT                              15.47m      50-09 
  3   522 Diego Torres        04 STC                              10.22m      33-06 
  4   130 Mitchell Vargovich  04 MTC                               6.83m      22-05 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   569 Gabriel Trujillo    04 UNANM                            25.49m      83-07 
  2   294 Ryan Garcia         03 CTC                   27.56m     24.30m      79-09 
  3   366 Dalton Pyle         04 CTC                   23.22m     23.75m      77-11 
  4   130 Mitchell Vargovich  04 MTC                              19.00m      62-04 
  5   522 Diego Torres        04 STC                              16.74m      54-11 
  6   277 Elias deLaveaga     04 CTC                              14.50m      47-07 
  7   158 Jeremiah Dubois     03 AAT                              14.14m      46-05 
  8   161 Kaleb Garza         03 AAT                              12.16m      39-11 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   259 Isaac Chavez        01 CTC                    13.98      13.16   1 
  2   220 Delear Peoples      01 FTE                               13.18   2 
  3   373 Darrian Regensberg  01 CTC                               13.35   2 
  4   114 Blane Miller        01 MTC                    13.39      13.58   1 
  5   123 Connor O'Toole      02 MTC                    14.27      13.90   1 
  6   579 Demetrius Banks     02 SOH                               14.17   3 
  7   596 Raymond Stirling    01 SOH                               14.50   1 
  8   368 Kody Quade          02 CTC                               14.53   2 
  9   213 Dezmyn Ball         02 FTE                               15.03   1 
 10   630 Philip Alexander    02 SFE                               15.05   2 
 11   417 Corey Chavez        02 CTC                               15.23   3 
 12   163 Klayton Husbands    02 AAT                               16.32   2 
 13    96 Josiah Dumas        02 MTC                    16.25      16.81   1 
 14   152 Emmanuel Cabrera    02 AAT                    18.88      21.28   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   286 Joah Flores         01 CTC                               57.86   2 
  2   418 Dustin Chavez       01 CTC                             1:01.75   3 
  3   324 Brandon Lopez       01 CTC                  1:07.59    1:01.80   1 
  4   322 Dylan Longoria      01 CTC                             1:02.44   3 
  5   279 Preston Dennard     01 CTC                             1:04.43   2 
  6   402 Harrison Thomas     01 CTC                             1:04.87   3 
  7   108 Zion Hall           01 MTC                  1:14.10    1:05.38   1 
  8   596 Raymond Stirling    01 SOH                             1:06.21   3 
  9   243 Ben Abadie          01 CTC                  1:14.34    1:06.47   1 
 10   587 Kevin Ortega        02 SOH                             1:08.53   2 
 11   590 Demetrio Perea      02 SOH                             1:09.93   2 
 12   298 Santiago Gonzales   01 CTC                             1:10.88   2 
 13    82 Trevor Blankenship  02 MTC                  1:20.55    1:12.61   1 
 14   296 Jake Giron          02 CTC                  1:18.23    1:13.68   1 
 15   600 Rudy Vigil          02 SOH                             1:13.94   3 
 16   290 Lucas Futey         02 CTC                  1:18.26    1:15.11   1 
 17   314 Isaiah Lawrence     02 CTC                  1:14.63    1:18.08   1 
 18   128 Sabastian Rose      02 MTC                             1:19.77   3 
 19   658 Zach Edward         01 IDTF                            1:22.77   3 
 20   152 Emmanuel Cabrera    02 AAT                  1:41.25    1:27.37   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   264 Sequoyah Cleveland  01 CTC                  2:36.08    2:22.52  
  2   393 Cody Smith          01 CTC                  2:35.02    2:26.03  
  3   283 Joe Ellefson        01 CTC                             2:26.41  
  4   247 Brian Armijo        02 CTC                  2:34.82    2:37.27  
  5   590 Demetrio Perea      02 SOH                             2:48.84  
  6   571 Austin Wolfe        01 UNANM                           2:51.41  
  7   296 Jake Giron          02 CTC                  2:59.01    2:55.32  
  8   658 Zach Edward         01 IDTF                            3:50.76  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   393 Cody Smith          01 CTC                  5:11.14    4:57.30  
  2   272 Hunter Cutchen      02 CTC                  5:55.72    5:22.37  
  3   298 Santiago Gonzales   01 CTC                             5:32.25  
  4   111 Spencer Kalivoda    02 MTC                             5:45.74  
  5   314 Isaiah Lawrence     02 CTC                  6:44.09    5:50.68  
  6   185 Nathan Roberts      02 AAT                  6:00.96    6:09.05  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   283 Joe Ellefson        01 CTC                            10:19.61  
  2   243 Ben Abadie          01 CTC                            10:35.90  
  3   358 Lucas Ortiz         01 CTC                 11:05.02   10:43.19  
  4   247 Brian Armijo        02 CTC                 11:00.14   10:55.01  
  5   290 Lucas Futey         02 CTC                 11:22.88   11:07.44  
  6   357 Johnathon Ortiz     02 CTC                 12:15.76   12:16.61  
  7   315 Cameron Lee         02 CTC                 11:57.51   12:17.02  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   286 Joah Flores         01 CTC                    18.15      15.90   1 
  2   264 Sequoyah Cleveland  01 CTC                    18.55      17.63   1 
  3   222 Izayah Williams     01 FTE                               20.77   2 
  4   185 Nathan Roberts      02 AAT                               21.15   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                              50.95      50.20  
     1) 259 Isaac Chavez 01             2) 350 Christian Monsalve 01      
     3) 367 Jared Pyle 02               4) 286 Joah Flores 01             
  2 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'B'                                         54.72  
     1) 322 Dylan Longoria 01           2) 368 Kody Quade 02              
     3) 373 Darrian Regensberg 01       4) 376 Ethan Romero 01            
  3 MONARCH TRACK CLUB  'B'                                        57.73  
     1) 110 Jack Kalivoda 02            2) 108 Zion Hall 01               
     3) 128 Sabastian Rose 02           4) 114 Blane Miller 01            
  4 MONARCH TRACK CLUB  'A'                             57.60      59.70  
     1) 96 Josiah Dumas 02              2) 82 Trevor Blankenship 02       
     3) 120 Andrew Oldfield 01          4) 123 Connor O'Toole 02          
 
High Jump 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   264 Sequoyah Cleveland  01 CTC                    1.40m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2   571 Austin Wolfe        01 UNANM                             1.40m    4-07.00 
  3   259 Isaac Chavez        01 CTC                               1.30m    4-03.25 
  4   296 Jake Giron          02 CTC                              J1.30m    4-03.25 
  5   357 Johnathon Ortiz     02 CTC                    1.15m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  6   163 Klayton Husbands    02 AAT                               1.20m    3-11.25 
 --   185 Nathan Roberts      02 AAT                                  NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   560 Teagun Glenn        02 UNANM                             5.04m   16-06.50 
  2   123 Connor O'Toole      02 MTC                    4.45m      4.57m   15-00.00 
  3   114 Blane Miller        01 MTC                    4.98m      4.50m   14-09.25 
  4   393 Cody Smith          01 CTC                    3.58m      4.41m   14-05.75 
  5   595 Raymond Stirling    01 SOH                               4.15m   13-07.50 
  6   367 Jared Pyle          02 CTC                    3.96m      4.09m   13-05.00 
  7   185 Nathan Roberts      02 AAT                    3.33m      3.84m   12-07.25 
  8   163 Klayton Husbands    02 AAT                               3.82m   12-06.50 
  9   110 Jack Kalivoda       02 MTC                    3.16m      3.56m   11-08.25 
 10    82 Trevor Blankenship  02 MTC                               3.53m   11-07.00 
 11   111 Spencer Kalivoda    02 MTC                    3.97m      3.46m   11-04.25 
 12   600 Rudy Vigil          02 SOH                               3.37m   11-00.75 
 13   630 Philip Alexander    02 SFE                               3.28m   10-09.25 
 14    96 Josiah Dumas        02 MTC                               3.21m   10-06.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   560 Teagun Glenn        02 UNANM                            12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.76m                  
  2   255 Alberto Cabral      01 CTC                    9.58m      9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.90m  9.70m  9.80m           
  3   120 Andrew Oldfield     01 MTC                               8.02m   26-03.75 
      8.02m  7.44m  7.08m           
  4   110 Jack Kalivoda       02 MTC                               6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.59m  6.61m  6.49m            
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   560 Teagun Glenn        02 UNANM                            42.43m     139-02 
  2   255 Alberto Cabral      01 CTC                   24.01m     29.07m      95-04 
  3   110 Jack Kalivoda       02 MTC                   18.43m     19.70m      64-07 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   560 Teagun Glenn        02 UNANM                            44.20m     145-00 
  2   259 Isaac Chavez        01 CTC                   30.76m     29.42m      96-06 
  3   255 Alberto Cabral      01 CTC                   25.83m     26.65m      87-05 
  4   418 Dustin Chavez       01 CTC                              25.51m      83-08 
  5   373 Darrian Regensberg  01 CTC                              18.54m      60-10 
  6   120 Andrew Oldfield     01 MTC                              13.93m      45-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   196 Evan Dougan         00 AAT                               13.30  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    87 Isaac Cole          99 MTC                  1:03.33      55.41  
  2   308 Cameron Katz        00 CTC                               57.37  
  3   550 Sergio Talavera     99 EPP                               58.46  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   550 Sergio Talavera     99 EPP                             2:13.01  
  2   308 Cameron Katz        00 CTC                  2:22.22    2:21.02  
 
High Jump 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   556 Taisho Banta        99 UNANM                             1.50m    4-11.00 
  2   196 Evan Dougan         00 AAT                               1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    87 Isaac Cole          99 MTC                    5.06m      5.51m   18-01.00 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   536 Nehemiah Cionelo    00 NMRW                           16:39.60  
 
800 Meter Run Masters 50 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   563 Steve Mills         62 UNANM                           2:43.81  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters 50 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   563 Steve Mills         62 UNANM                           5:27.59