2016 USATFNM CC Meet #2 - 9/24/2016                        
                                 AAT Finish Line                                  
                         John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                          
 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8-Under Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #211 Laila Martinez       08 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:31.0    9:20.47    1   
  2 #424 Luciana Martinez-Cr  08 NMSOL                   7:38.3    9:29.52    2   
  3 #506 Nizhoni Fleg         08 SWTC                    8:14.1   10:14.04        
  4 #220 Gabriella Poncho     08 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:18.7   10:19.70    3   
  5 #441 Kyla Sarracino       08 NMSOL                   8:32.6   10:36.95    4   
  6 #104 Aletheia Bigelow     08 AAT                     8:33.5   10:38.06        
  7 #423 Isa Marquez          09 NMSOL                   8:56.1   11:06.16    5   
  8 #422 Vivian Lee           08 NMSOL                   8:59.6   11:10.53    6   
  9 #207 Jaiden Lorenzo       09 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      9:00.3   11:11.45    7   
 10 #920 Angelica Herrera     08 NMSOL                   9:00.9   11:12.18    8   
 11 #340 Ella Tracey          08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:09.2   11:22.52        
 12 #512 Belia Lopez          08 SWTC                    9:10.3   11:23.84        
 13 #912 Raina Passalacqua    09 UNANM                   9:14.4   11:28.87        
 14 #222 Tyle Routzen         09 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      9:19.3   11:35.01    9   
 15 #117 Peyton Jones         09 AAT                     9:45.9   12:08.10        
 16 #206 Tesa Lewis           09 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      9:48.3   12:11.02   10   
 17 #402 Jazalyn Apodaca      10 NMSOL                   9:50.6   12:13.91   11   
 18 #221 Kiara Romero         10 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      9:52.4   12:16.11   12   
 19 #218 Chloe Poncho         11 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB     10:07.4   12:34.83   13   
 20 #225 Madison Siow         09 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB     10:09.2   12:37.06   14   
 21 #311 Esperanza Gallegos   09 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      10:17.1   12:46.85        
 22 #337 Ava Spinnato         08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      10:21.2   12:51.88        
 23 #342 Marisol Yepa         10 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      10:25.8   12:57.64        
 24 #514 Madison Lopez        09 SWTC                   10:39.4   13:14.61        
 25 #438 Amberlyn Sands       11 NMSOL                  10:40.6   13:16.06   15   
 26 #454 Ava Wright           09 NMSOL                  10:50.9   13:28.79   16   
 27 #909 Julyssa Montoya      10 UNANM                  12:00.0   14:54.77        
 28 #906 Kyrie Lujan          10 UNANM                  12:01.7   14:56.84        
 29 #228 Alana Victorino      11 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB     12:26.5   15:27.61        
 30 #910 Edwina Paisano       08 UNANM                  12:30.1   15:32.08        
 31 #205 Zamaria Holmes       11 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB     12:57.3   16:05.95        
 32 #916 Mikayla Sanchez      10 UNANM                  13:09.0   16:20.53        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 NEW MEXICO SOL RUNNING       25    2    4    5    6    8   11   15   16      
      Total Time:    53:35.34                                                     
         Average:    10:43.07                                                     
   2 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB           30    1    3    7    9   10   12   13   14      
      Total Time:    54:37.65                                                     
         Average:    10:55.53                                                     
                       2016 USATFNM CC Meet #2 - 9/24/2016                        
                                 AAT Finish Line                                  
                         John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                          
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8-Under Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #520 Brandon Mirabal      08 SWTC                    7:40.3    9:32.01    1   
  2 #112 Tesfaye Femling      08 AAT                     7:40.9    9:32.71    2   
  3 #513 Bentley Lopez        08 SWTC                    7:59.2    9:55.47    3   
  4 #314 Kodin Hoffman        08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:13.4   10:13.09        
  5 #102 Daniel Beers         08 AAT                     8:14.2   10:14.07    4   
  6 #127 Ronny Yassin         09 AAT                     8:19.3   10:20.49    5   
  7 #110 Israel Femling       09 AAT                     8:27.4   10:30.47    6   
  8 #530 Huckleberry Walsh-D  09 SWTC                    8:29.9   10:33.64    7   
  9 #409 Saminas Burdick      09 NMSOL                   8:31.9   10:36.17        
 10 #111 Lewi Femling         10 AAT                     8:33.9   10:38.57    8   
 11 #332 Gavin Reed           08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:36.5   10:41.83        
 12 #505 Bah'Hozhooni Fleg    11 SWTC                    8:37.0   10:42.50    9   
 13 #219 Even Poncho          09 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:46.7   10:54.53        
 14 #108 Mason Dean           09 AAT                     8:53.6   11:03.03   10   
 15 #126 Benjamin West        08 AAT                     8:56.7   11:06.89   11   
 16 #330 Jacob Philips        08 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:20.6   11:36.69        
 17 #528 Daniel Teneng        08 SWTC                    9:53.8   12:17.91   12   
 18 #503 Jack Delu            08 SWTC                    9:55.6   12:20.12   13   
 19 #229 Trae Wauneka         08 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB     10:03.3   12:29.64        
 20 #915 Samuel Prada         08 UNANM                  10:33.9   13:07.67        
 21 #917 Ethan Torres         09 UNANM                  10:39.6   13:14.81        
 22 #522 Achilles Orpinel-Pa  10 SWTC                   10:51.4   13:29.43   14   
 23 #511 Josiah Lieb          08 SWTC                   10:51.8   13:29.94   15   
 24 #410 Luke Castleberry     10 NMSOL                  11:14.1   13:57.65        
 25 #120 Agustus Poindexter   10 AAT                    13:45.1   17:05.35   16   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS T      25    2    4    5    6    8   10   11   16      
      Total Time:    51:16.31                                                     
         Average:    10:15.27                                                     
   2 SPORTS WARRIORS TRACK C      32    1    3    7    9   12   13   14   15      
      Total Time:    53:01.53                                                     
         Average:    10:36.31                                                     
                       2016 USATFNM CC Meet #2 - 9/24/2016                        
                                 AAT Finish Line                                  
                         John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                          
 
Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #453 Tairia Wanoskia      06 NMSOL                   7:39.6   14:16.70    1   
  2 #902 Raylee Hunt          06 UNANM                   7:39.9   14:17.18        
  3 #203 Destiny Chino        06 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:09.8   15:12.95        
  4 #426 Zoe Martinez-Crook   06 NMSOL                   8:13.2   15:19.27    2   
  5 #213 Stacey Ortiz         06 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:27.5   15:45.95        
  6 #121 Maya Prevett         06 AAT                     8:36.0   16:01.72        
  7 #418 Ariana Kedge         07 NMSOL                   8:42.7   16:14.24    3   
  8 #437 Marissa Salcedo      07 NMSOL                   8:43.2   16:15.30    4   
  9 #451 Isabella Varela      07 NMSOL                   8:46.6   16:21.61    5   
 10 #204 Rayann Concho        06 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      9:03.8   16:53.56        
 11 #405 Haili Begay          06 NMSOL                   9:06.0   16:57.81    6   
 12 #408 Sahye Burdick        07 NMSOL                   9:14.6   17:13.69    7   
 13 #335 Peyton Scarff        06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:27.7   17:38.18    8   
 14 #436 Maren Ritter         06 NMSOL                   9:38.7   17:58.78    9   
 15 #417 Malia Hunter-Garcia  07 NMSOL                   9:49.7   18:19.13        
 16 #343 Sophia Yepa          07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:50.0   18:19.73   10   
 17 #318 Braylie Laughlin     07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      10:15.8   19:07.90   11   
 18 #412 Mariela Connally     06 NMSOL                  10:16.6   19:09.29        
 19 #327 Lilly Moon           07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      10:21.5   19:18.47   12   
 20 #432 Elliana Radigan      06 NMSOL                  12:07.0   22:35.08        
 21 #336 Kaverie Slack        06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      12:15.8   22:51.54   13   
 22 #406 Aria Brazell         07 NMSOL                  14:24.8   26:52.02        
 23 #509 Halia Lansing        07 SWTC                   14:30.1   27:01.94        
 24 #428 Rachel Mayhew        06 NMSOL                  15:55.0   29:40.09        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 NEW MEXICO SOL RUNNING       15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    9      
      Total Time:  1:18:27.12                                                     
         Average:    15:41.43                                                     
   2 COUGAR TRACK CLUB            54    8   10   11   12   13                     
      Total Time:  1:37:15.82                                                     
         Average:    19:27.17                                                     
                       2016 USATFNM CC Meet #2 - 9/24/2016                        
                                 AAT Finish Line                                  
                         John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                          
 
Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #524 Sterling Salter      07 SWTC                    7:31.9   14:02.26        
  2 #113 William Fetz         06 AAT                     7:33.8   14:05.81    1   
  3 #101 Eneas Armijo         06 AAT                     7:50.0   14:36.09    2   
  4 #103 Cole Bettis          06 AAT                     7:51.5   14:38.82    3   
  5 #208 Xavier Lorenzo       07 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:53.2   14:42.11        
  6 #921 Beckham Sayer        06 UNANM                   7:55.8   14:46.91        
  7 #105 Andrew Bigelow       06 AAT                     7:56.4   14:47.95    4   
  8 #331 Dallan Reed          06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:00.5   14:55.67    5   
  9 #419 Isaac Kedge          07 NMSOL                   8:03.0   15:00.32    6   
 10 #322 Tyller Lomayma       06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:08.1   15:09.86    7   
 11 #312 Lorenzo Gallegos     07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:16.4   15:25.27    8   
 12 #304 Maxwell Burks        06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:30.2   15:51.06    9   
 13 #339 Eli Tracey           06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:32.8   15:55.85   10   
 14 #303 A. Ten Broeck Brawl  06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:39.8   16:08.87   11   
 15 #125 Owen Wagner          07 AAT                     8:42.5   16:13.87   12   
 16 #515 Mathew Lopez         07 SWTC                    8:43.8   16:16.37        
 17 #302 Isaiah Barnett       06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:50.3   16:28.39   13   
 18 #905 Knight Long          06 UNANM                   8:54.3   16:35.97        
 19 #114 Calvin Goodkind      06 AAT                     8:54.7   16:36.67   14   
 20 #326 Yared Miller         07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:01.0   16:48.48   15   
 21 #341 Hoffman Tynan        06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:04.5   16:55.00        
 22 #119 Nikko Mihan          07 AAT                     9:05.4   16:56.52   16   
 23 #901 Charles Duffel       06 UNANM                   9:12.4   17:09.66        
 24 #109 Eyob Femling         06 AAT                     9:31.1   17:44.52   17   
 25 #216 Miitra Pino          06 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      9:31.3   17:44.93        
 26 #429 Landon Miner         06 NMSOL                   9:37.6   17:56.72   18   
 27 #215 Dylan Patricio       07 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      9:52.0   18:23.45        
 28 #526 Jonathan Sanchez     07 SWTC                    9:53.1   18:25.52        
 29 #913 Apollo Pecos         06 UNANM                  10:15.6   19:07.44        
 30 #904 Kastor Long          07 UNANM                  10:21.2   19:17.93        
 31 #439 Stephen Sands        07 NMSOL                  10:24.2   19:23.45   19   
 32 #307 Jacob Casiquito      06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      10:46.1   20:04.38        
 33 #308 Joaquin Chavez       07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      11:07.5   20:44.21        
 34 #413 Marcos Corbin        07 NMSOL                  11:22.0   21:11.20   20   
 35 #908 Javen Melchor        06 UNANM                  11:29.9   21:26.04        
 36 #456 Keivan Wright        07 NMSOL                  11:43.7   21:51.62   21   
 37 #918 Jaymison Torres      07 UNANM                  12:20.5   23:00.38        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS T      22    1    2    3    4   12   14   16   17      
      Total Time:  1:14:22.54                                                     
         Average:    14:52.51                                                     
   2 COUGAR TRACK CLUB            39    5    7    8    9   10   11   13   15      
      Total Time:  1:17:17.71                                                     
         Average:    15:27.55                                                     
   3 NEW MEXICO SOL RUNNING       84    6   18   19   20   21                     
      Total Time:  1:35:23.31                                                     
         Average:    19:04.67                                                     
                       2016 USATFNM CC Meet #2 - 9/24/2016                        
                                 AAT Finish Line                                  
                         John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                          
 
Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #310 Leah Futey           05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:55.2   12:53.86    1   
  2 #305 Cecilia Campos       05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:57.3   12:57.91    2   
  3 #338 Elise Toya           04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:42.7   14:22.46    3   
  4 #329 Erica Ortiz          05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:51.4   14:38.62    4   
  5 #324 Sophia Lopez         05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:02.3   14:59.02    5   
  6 #415 Katelyn Frazier      05 NMSOL                   8:07.9   15:09.39    6   
  7 #452 Shelby Viseur        04 NMSOL                   8:24.0   15:39.36    7   
  8 #435 Kendall Ritter       04 NMSOL                   8:30.7   15:51.89    8   
  9 #433 Gabriella Radigan    04 NMSOL                   8:38.8   16:07.00    9   
 10 #922 Emilie Burdick       04 NMSOL                   8:41.5   16:12.04   10   
 11 #434 Devin Ritter         02 NMSOL                   8:45.2   16:18.98   11   
 12 #403 Tess Arruti          05 NMSOL                   8:46.1   16:20.62   12   
 13 #224 Cadence Siow         04 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:50.6   16:29.01        
 14 #416 Lillian Holmes       05 NMSOL                   8:54.3   16:36.01   13   
 15 #313 Marisol Gallegos     05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:05.4   16:56.67   14   
 16 #911 Angelina Passalacqu  05 UNANM                   9:26.1   17:35.18        
 17 #212 Andria Moquino       04 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      9:29.0   17:40.54        
 18 #217 Sage Pino            05 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB     10:34.9   19:43.45        
 19 #914 Kimberly Prada       05 UNANM                  10:37.7   19:48.64        
 20 #123 Eliza Sumner         05 AAT                    11:35.4   21:36.30        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB            15    1    2    3    4    5   14                
      Total Time:  1:09:51.87                                                     
         Average:    13:58.38                                                     
   2 NEW MEXICO SOL RUNNING       40    6    7    8    9   10   11   12   13      
      Total Time:  1:18:59.68                                                     
         Average:    15:47.94                                                     
                       2016 USATFNM CC Meet #2 - 9/24/2016                        
                                 AAT Finish Line                                  
                         John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                          
 
Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #401 Xavier Almodovar     04 NMSOL                   6:57.7   12:58.64    1   
  2 #315 Blayne Howell        05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:11.9   13:24.97        
  3 #449 Cody Toya            04 NMSOL                   7:22.9   13:45.50    2   
  4 #448 Jett Smith           04 NMSOL                   7:24.4   13:48.35    3   
  5 #421 Gordon Lee           05 NMSOL                   7:25.2   13:49.88    4   
  6 #223 Ruben Shroulote      04 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:48.1   14:32.53        
  7 #334 Cruz Sanchez         05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:56.2   14:47.57        
  8 #328 Dylan Ortega         04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       7:57.8   14:50.58        
  9 #128 Sammy Yassin         05 AAT                     8:05.1   15:04.28        
 10 #455 Bijan Wright         04 NMSOL                   8:11.2   15:15.54    5   
 11 #431 Benjamin Pautz       05 NMSOL                   8:22.3   15:36.27    6   
 12 #116 Justin Jones         05 AAT                     8:22.7   15:37.01        
 13 #214 Andreas Oso          05 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:31.3   15:53.08        
 14 #227 Taven Vallo          05 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:36.4   16:02.59        
 15 #124 Jozaiah Turtle-Mora  05 AAT                     8:43.2   16:15.28        
 16 #444 Gabriel Sisneros     05 NMSOL                   8:47.0   16:22.33    7   
 17 #226 Seven Soboleff       05 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      8:53.8   16:35.04        
 18 #306 Caleb Casiquito      04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:21.6   17:26.78        
 19 #447 Brady Smith          05 NMSOL                   9:33.1   17:48.28    8   
 20 #903 Cody Karty           04 UNANM                   9:33.2   17:48.52        
 21 #407 Conner Brazell       05 NMSOL                  10:46.7   20:05.44        
 22 #907 Ezra McCaig          04 UNANM                  10:48.7   20:09.20        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 NEW MEXICO SOL RUNNING       15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8      
      Total Time:  1:09:37.91                                                     
         Average:    13:55.59                                                     
                       2016 USATFNM CC Meet #2 - 9/24/2016                        
                                 AAT Finish Line                                  
                         John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                          
 
Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #445 Laurynn Sisneros     03 NMSOL                   7:00.0   17:23.68        
  2 #523 Olivia Salter        03 SWTC                    7:06.7   17:40.52        
  3 #442 Emily Schrader       03 NMSOL                   7:38.3   18:58.98        
  4 #434 Devin Ritter         02 NMSOL                   8:41.1   21:35.20        
  5 #301 Audrey Abeita        03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       9:10.0   22:46.85        
  6 #427 Hannah Mayhew        03 NMSOL                  10:42.0   26:35.49        
  7 #919 Paris Contreras      03 UNANM                  10:46.5   26:46.71        
                       2016 USATFNM CC Meet #2 - 9/24/2016                        
                                 AAT Finish Line                                  
                         John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                          
 
Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #420 Cameron Lee          02 NMSOL                   6:36.6   16:25.52        
  2 #316 Brandon Howell       03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:54.8   17:10.97        
  3 #319 Spencer Laughlin     03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       6:59.4   17:22.36        
  4 #210 Kirston Martinez     03 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB      7:03.0   17:31.18        
  5 #425 Nathaniel Martinez-  03 NMSOL                   7:17.9   18:08.29        
  6 #430 Lucas Montoya        03 NMSOL                   7:36.5   18:54.41        
  7 #106 Gustav Bourdon       03 AAT                     8:22.9   20:49.79        
  8 #317 Eliot Hunter         03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB       8:59.5   22:20.93        
                       2016 USATFNM CC Meet #2 - 9/24/2016                        
                                 AAT Finish Line                                  
                         John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                          
 
Event 14  5k Run CC Open Men
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #527 Michael Stocker      91 SWTC                    6:41.8   20:48.19        
  2 #508 Fadi Jamaleddin      93 SWTC                    7:56.7   24:40.81        
                       2016 USATFNM CC Meet #2 - 9/24/2016                        
                                 AAT Finish Line                                  
                         John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                          
 
Event 17  5k Run CC Sub Masters 35 Women
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #507 Shannon Fleg         78 SWTC                    9:04.9   28:12.95        
                       2016 USATFNM CC Meet #2 - 9/24/2016                        
                                 AAT Finish Line                                  
                         John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                          
 
Event 18  5k Run CC Sub Masters 35 Men
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #519 Gerardo Martinez     80 SWTC                    7:55.5   24:37.11        
  2 #529 Ivo Teneng           77 SWTC                    8:20.9   25:56.09        
  3 #517 Joshua Lucio         81 SWTC                   10:19.8   32:05.65        
  4 #525 Enica Sanchez        80 SWTC                   11:50.5   36:47.44        
                       2016 USATFNM CC Meet #2 - 9/24/2016                        
                                 AAT Finish Line                                  
                         John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                          
 
Event 20  5k Run CC Masters 40 Men
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #521 Loren Morgan         75 SWTC                    9:24.5   29:13.70        
                       2016 USATFNM CC Meet #2 - 9/24/2016                        
                                 AAT Finish Line                                  
                         John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                          
 
Event 22  5k Run CC Masters 45 Men
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #502 Adam Delu            70 SWTC                    7:27.9   23:11.44        
                       2016 USATFNM CC Meet #2 - 9/24/2016                        
                                 AAT Finish Line                                  
                         John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                          
 
Event 23  5k Run CC Masters 50 Women
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #504 Paulette Dixon       62 SWTC                   11:51.1   36:49.25        
                       2016 USATFNM CC Meet #2 - 9/24/2016                        
                                 AAT Finish Line                                  
                         John B. Robert Dam - Albuq., NM                          
 
Event 28  5k Run CC Seniors 60 Men
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #501 Michael Daney        56 SWTC                   11:51.4   36:50.16