2013 USATFNM TF Meet #3 - 6/1/2014                       
                                RRE Finish Line                                
                        Rio Rancho HS - Rio Rancho, NM                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8-Under Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Graci Jones               07 AAT                    17.11      17.14   1 
  2 Madisen Brown             07 CTC                    19.05      18.80   1 
  3 Anislie Hassey            06 SOH                    19.79      18.87   1 
  4 Chloe Stafford            07 AAT                    20.62      19.46   2 
  5 Emma Lucero               07 STC                               19.62   3 
  6 Jenia Quinones            07 BRX                               19.76   3 
  7 Felice Davis              06 MTC                    19.86      19.90   1 
  8 Leila Yurcic              06 ATC                    20.38      20.41   1 
  9 Tiajanae Lackey           07 BRX                               20.45   3 
 10 Quinn Anderson            06 CTC                    21.90      21.25   2 
 11 Evangeline Martinez       07 UNANM                  21.81      21.44   2 
 12 Sophia Hassey             08 SOH                    23.14      21.47   2 
 13 Adelina Villanueva        07 UNANM                             22.03   3 
 14 Raina Passalacqua         09 UNANM                             24.24   3 
 15 Leah Velarde              09 STC                    27.00      26.43   3 
 16 Sofia Aguilar             08 SOH                    25.62      27.70   3 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8-Under Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Graci Jones               07 AAT                    36.01      36.91   1 
  2 Melena Chama              06 WRC                               37.85   3 
  3 Jenia Quinones            07 BRX                               42.00   3 
  4 Helen Desmond             07 UNANM                             42.02   3 
  5 Emma Lucero               07 STC                               42.46   3 
  6 Tiajanae Lackey           07 BRX                               42.70   3 
  7 Kiera Mora                06 WRC                               43.00   2 
  8 Anislie Hassey            06 SOH                    42.13      44.04   1 
  9 Felice Davis              06 MTC                    40.81      45.35   1 
 10 Chloe Stafford            07 AAT                    46.00      45.94   1 
 11 Sasha Lucero              07 AAT                    41.55      46.26   1 
 12 Raylee Hunt               06 UNANM                             46.60   3 
 13 A'Ona Johnson             07 AOC                    45.31      47.85   1 
 14 Sophia Hassey             08 SOH                    48.53      48.77   2 
 15 Luciana Martinez-Crook    08 CTC                    48.42      50.75   1 
 16 Quinn Anderson            06 CTC                    46.93      51.57   1 
 17 Leah Velarde              09 STC                  1:06.53    1:02.74   2 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8-Under Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Melena Chama              06 WRC                             1:24.57   2 
  2 Helen Desmond             07 UNANM                           1:31.33   1 
  3 Sasha Lucero              07 AAT                             1:32.11   2 
  4 Kiera Mora                06 WRC                             1:38.63   2 
  5 Sydney Marks              06 CTC                  1:39.30    1:38.66   1 
  6 Zoe Martinez-Crook        06 CTC                  1:43.25    1:39.11   1 
  7 Quinn Anderson            06 CTC                             1:45.55   2 
  8 Luciana Martinez-Crook    08 CTC                  1:45.34    1:46.55   1 
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run 8-Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Melena Chama              06 WRC                             3:16.02  
  2 Kiera Mora                06 WRC                             3:30.21  
  3 Sydney Marks              06 CTC                  3:37.66    3:36.33  
  4 Zoe Martinez-Crook        06 CTC                  3:42.67    3:38.74  
  5 Raylee Hunt               06 UNANM                           3:52.73  
  6 Aaliyah Padilla           08 CTC                             4:48.30  
 
Event 10  Long Jump 8-Under Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Helen Desmond             07 UNANM                             2.48m    8-01.75 
  2 Graci Jones               07 AAT                    2.48m      2.32m    7-07.50 
  3 Madisen Brown             07 CTC                    1.94m      2.19m    7-02.25 
  4 Felice Davis              06 MTC                    2.42m      2.18m    7-02.00 
  5 Adelina Villanueva        07 UNANM                             2.06m    6-09.25 
  6 Emma Lucero               07 STC                               2.03m    6-08.00 
  7 Leila Yurcic              06 ATC                    1.95m      1.88m    6-02.00 
  8 Raina Passalacqua         09 UNANM                             1.59m    5-02.75 
  9 Raecheleia Hayes          07 ATC                    1.90m      1.58m    5-02.25 
 10 Sasha Lucero              07 AAT                               1.49m    4-10.75 
 -- Raylee Hunt               06 UNANM                                ND            
 -- A'Ona Johnson             07 AOC                    1.74m         ND            
 -- Elle Futey                07 CTC                                  ND            
 -- Chloe Stafford            07 AAT                    1.94m         ND            
 -- Leah Velarde              09 STC                    1.11m         ND            
 -- Sofia Aguilar             08 SOH                                  ND            
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash 8-Under Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Diego Viscarra            06 CTC                    16.10      16.80   1 
  2 Isaiah Parrish            06 RRE                    17.10      16.93   1 
  3 Makai Sanchez             06 ATC                    17.32      17.75   1 
  4 Latavious Morris          06 BRX                               18.13   4 
  5 Garrett Sandoval          06 AAT                               18.89   3 
  6 Aiden Erickson            07 MTC                    17.96      19.01   1 
  7 Joshua Smith              06 CTC                    18.77      19.13   1 
  8 Willie Walker             06 STC                    20.10      19.44   2 
  9 Alexander Fuentes         06 NMETC                             19.89   4 
 10 A J Romansky              08 RRE                    20.22      20.22   2 
 11 Parker Miller             08 UNANM                             20.55   4 
 12 Wyatt Cole                08 AAT                    20.54      21.07   2 
 13 Samuel Fuentes            07 NMETC                             21.37   3 
 14 Noah Sanchez              07 SOH                    21.77      21.42   2 
 15 Levon Baldivia            07 BRX                    18.59      21.55   1 
 16 Joaquin Armijo            07 UNANM                             21.57   4 
 17 Antonio Trujillo          07 UNANM                  19.87      22.35   1 
 18 Daniel Chiimidos          06 SOH                    19.88      22.65   1 
 19 Noah Barela               08 UNANM                             22.66   4 
 20 Charlie Groves            07 UNANM                             22.85   4 
 21 Graham Morris             06 AAT                               23.09   4 
 22 Tony Apodaca              08 UNANM                  23.62      23.76   2 
 23 Owen Ray                  07 AAT                    24.87      24.00   3 
 24 Logan Chavez              08 SOH                    23.75      24.08   3 
 25 Preston Garcia            06 SOH                    25.04      25.63   3 
 26 Oliver Groves             09 UNANM                             26.47   4 
 27 Jayden Jones              10 ATC                    28.61      27.45   3 
 28 Adrian Garcia             10 STC                    29.01      27.56   3 
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash 8-Under Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Isaiah Yazzie             06 AAT                    34.63      35.99   1 
  2 Levon Baldivia            07 BRX                               38.03   3 
  3 Aiden Erickson            07 MTC                    39.40      39.21   1 
  4 Latavious Morris          06 BRX                               39.70   2 
  5 Makai Sanchez             06 ATC                               40.79   3 
  6 Parker Miller             08 UNANM                  44.12      43.05   1 
  7 Willie Walker             06 STC                    43.69      44.09   1 
  8 Jeremiah Cook             06 CTC                    44.80      45.78   1 
  9 Alexander Fuentes         06 NMETC                             46.23   4 
 10 Jarren Chino              07 WRC                               47.58   3 
 11 Samuel Fuentes            07 NMETC                             48.37   4 
 12 Antwon Shendo             06 WRC                               48.93   4 
 13 Ryan Hunt                 08 UNANM                             57.92   4 
 14 Josiah Wilson             09 MTC                    55.25      59.71   2 
 15 Adrian Garcia             10 STC                  1:04.10    1:07.77   2 
 16 Jayden Jones              10 ATC                             1:11.62   4 
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash 8-Under Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Latavious Morris          06 BRX                             1:21.62   2 
  2 Isaiah Yazzie             06 AAT                  1:18.71    1:26.40   1 
  3 Jarren Chino              07 WRC                             1:32.04   2 
  4 Antwon Shendo             06 WRC                             1:39.64   2 
  5 Samuel Fuentes            07 NMETC                           1:39.78   1 
  6 Noah Barela               08 UNANM                           1:45.09   2 
  7 A J Romansky              08 RRE                  1:45.23    1:45.27   1 
  8 Joseph Duran              07 CTC                  1:43.95    1:49.91   1 
  9 Jayden Jones              10 ATC                  2:24.16    2:22.39   1 
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run 8-Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jarren Chino              07 WRC                             3:17.55  
  2 Antwon Shendo             06 WRC                             3:40.51  
  3 Joseph Duran              07 CTC                  4:22.88    4:02.62  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay 8-Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            1:06.03    1:13.93  
     1) Jeremiah Cook 06                2) Joseph Duran 07                
     3) Joshua Smith 06                 4) Diego Viscarra 06              
  2 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'B'                             1:25.95  
     1) Garrett Sandoval 06             2) Wyatt Cole 08                  
     3) Owen Ray 07                     4) Graham Morris 06               
  3 SONS OF HERMES  'A'                               1:11.40    1:42.75  
     1) Daniel Chiimidos 06             2) Dalton Gollihear 07            
     3) Logan Chavez 08                 4) Noah Sanchez 07                
 -- ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                  1:07.37         DQ  
     1) Sebastian Lee 07                2) Calvin Goodkind 06             
     3) Jett Galles 06                  4) Lincoln Cole 07                
 
Event 57  4x400 Meter Relay 8-Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                  5:50.85    6:40.20  
     1) Sebastian Lee 07                2) Calvin Goodkind 06             
     3) Jett Galles 06                  4) Lincoln Cole 07                
 
Event 59  Long Jump 8-Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Diego Viscarra            06 CTC                    2.74m      3.14m   10-03.75 
  2 Makai Sanchez             06 ATC                    2.93m      2.96m    9-08.50 
  3 Alexander Fuentes         06 NMETC                             2.64m    8-08.00 
  4 Joshua Smith              06 CTC                    2.57m      2.60m    8-06.50 
  5 Lincoln Cole              07 AAT                    2.10m      2.59m    8-06.00 
  6 Jett Galles               06 AAT                    2.48m      2.55m    8-04.50 
  7 Isaiah Parrish            06 RRE                    2.65m      2.49m    8-02.00 
  8 Antonio Trujillo          07 UNANM                  2.45m      2.48m    8-01.75 
  9 Willie Walker             06 STC                    2.28m      2.36m    7-09.00 
 10 Sebastian Lee             07 AAT                    2.51m      2.28m    7-05.75 
 11 Joaquin Armijo            07 UNANM                             2.27m    7-05.50 
 12 Aiden Erickson            07 MTC                    2.34m      2.20m    7-02.75 
 13 Isaiah Yazzie             06 AAT                    2.19m      2.17m    7-01.50 
 14 Parker Miller             08 UNANM                  1.69m      1.99m    6-06.50 
 15 Graham Morris             06 AAT                               1.93m    6-04.00 
 16 Noah Barela               08 UNANM                             1.79m    5-10.50 
 17 Garrett Sandoval          06 AAT                               1.72m    5-07.75 
 18 Calvin Goodkind           06 AAT                    2.28m      1.66m    5-05.50 
 19 Adrian Garcia             10 STC                    1.47m      1.45m    4-09.25 
 20 Wyatt Cole                08 AAT                    1.47m      1.39m    4-06.75 
 20 Owen Ray                  07 AAT                    1.23m      1.39m    4-06.75 
 22 Josiah Wilson             09 MTC                    1.95m      1.24m    4-01.00 
 -- A J Romansky              08 RRE                    2.11m         ND            
 -- Darren Paredes            07 RRE                    2.05m         ND            
 -- Preben Sritzer            07 ATC                    1.97m         ND            
 
Event 60  Shot Put 8-Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ryan Hunt                 08 UNANM                             2.06m    6-09.25 
 
Event 61  Javelin Throw 8-Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Joaquin Armijo            07 UNANM                            10.62m      34-10 
  2 Jeremiah Cook             06 CTC                              10.57m      34-08 
  3 Ryan Hunt                 08 UNANM                             7.42m      24-04 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Leilani Sanchez           04 ATC                    15.87      15.52   1 
  2 Jyha Dumas                04 AOC                    15.41      15.70   1 
  3 DaVonna Dennard           05 BRX                    15.89      16.05   1 
  3 Samonne Cauley            04 AOC                    15.47      16.05   1 
  5 Eva Love                  05 BRX                    15.25      16.14   1 
  6 Lauren Machuca            04 UNANM                             16.31   4 
  7 JaLara Marinia            04 BRX                    17.61      16.39   2 
  8 Hannah Gutierrez          04 ATC                    17.48      16.82   2 
  9 Dasheana Sykes            04 AOC                    16.43      17.15   1 
 10 Ava Estes                 05 ATC                               17.24   4 
 11 Mary Helen Mattheyer      05 AOC                    17.66      17.26   2 
 12 Caden Hallenbeck          05 ATC                    18.01      17.80   2 
 13 Alexis Ayers              04 BRX                               17.96   4 
 14 Emily Romansky            04 RRE                    17.41      17.99   1 
 15 Arianna Gutierrez         05 CTC                               18.11   4 
 16 LaNaeh Rogers             05 BRX                               18.55   4 
 17 Samantha Long             04 CTC                    17.58      18.75   2 
 18 Marissa Paredes           05 RRE                               18.90   4 
 19 Gabriella Ward            04 CTC                    18.66      19.20   2 
 20 Maycie Robertson          05 AOC                    18.58      19.32   2 
 21 Seraiah Morgan            05 CTC                    19.87      19.65   3 
 22 Mia Stafford              04 AAT                    17.64      19.79   2 
 23 Jenessa Aragon            05 STC                    21.18      19.85   3 
 24 Katelyn Frazier           05 CTC                    20.03      19.98   3 
 25 Sarah Grenemyer           05 AAT                    20.48      20.26   3 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Leilani Sanchez           04 ATC                               33.37   4 
  2 Jyha Dumas                04 AOC                    33.47      33.83   1 
  3 Isabel Roberts            04 AAT                    34.82      33.92   1 
  4 Japraia Woolridge         04 AOC                    34.39      34.09   1 
  5 DaVonna Dennard           05 BRX                    33.92      34.11   1 
  6 Lauren Machuca            04 UNANM                             35.64   3 
  7 JaLara Marinia            04 BRX                    36.31      35.70   1 
  8 Dasheana Sykes            04 AOC                    36.02      35.82   1 
  9 Samonne Cauley            04 AOC                    35.06      35.93   1 
 10 Mercedes Morris           04 CTC                    38.89      36.03   2 
 11 Ava Estes                 05 ATC                               37.35   3 
 12 Angelina Passalacqua      05 UNANM                             37.59   3 
 13 Emily Romansky            04 RRE                    37.13      37.98   1 
 14 Hannah Gutierrez          04 ATC                               38.07   4 
 15 Caden Hallenbeck          05 ATC                               39.23   3 
 16 Mary Helen Mattheyer      05 AOC                    38.94      40.82   2 
 17 Sonia Rice                05 AAT                    38.38      40.83   2 
 18 Alexis Ayers              04 BRX                               40.89   3 
 19 Logan Hunt                04 UNANM                             40.94   3 
 20 Seraiah Morgan            05 CTC                    38.88      42.05   2 
 21 Lauren Mora               05 WRC                               42.93   4 
 22 Marissa Paredes           05 RRE                    43.35      43.84   2 
 23 Katelyn Frazier           05 CTC                    44.85      45.14   2 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Leilani Sanchez           04 ATC                  1:22.92    1:11.23   1 
  2 Leah Futey                05 CTC                             1:13.19   2 
  3 Elise Toya                04 CTC                  1:23.60    1:16.55   1 
  4 Sima Lucero               04 AAT                  1:14.80    1:16.71   1 
  5 Trinity Short             05 CTC                  1:17.20    1:16.87   1 
  6 Japraia Woolridge         04 AOC                  1:28.78    1:20.28   2 
  7 Sophia Lopez              05 CTC                             1:23.61   2 
  8 Angelina Passalacqua      05 UNANM                           1:24.36   3 
  9 Kaylee Huston             04 AAT                  1:27.81    1:27.97   1 
 10 Lauren Mora               05 WRC                             1:29.67   3 
 11 Sonia Rice                05 AAT                  1:37.34    1:31.26   2 
 12 Marisol Gallegos          05 CTC                  1:28.72    1:33.72   1 
 13 Gabriella Ward            04 CTC                             1:37.76   3 
 14 Tess Arruti               05 CTC                  1:39.93    1:43.40   2 
 15 Samantha Long             04 CTC                             1:44.64   3 
 16 Arianna Gutierrez         05 CTC                             1:47.04   3 
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sophia Lopez              05 CTC                  3:05.02    2:59.00  
  2 Logan Hunt                04 UNANM                           3:12.01  
  3 Marisol Gallegos          05 CTC                  3:22.70    3:19.37  
  4 Lauren Mora               05 WRC                             3:23.32  
  5 Tess Arruti               05 CTC                  3:24.11    3:28.51  
  6 Jenessa Aragon            05 STC                  3:42.02    3:35.79  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leah Futey                05 CTC                  5:26.94    5:39.67  
  2 Elise Toya                04 CTC                  5:55.69    6:14.88  
  3 Trinity Short             05 CTC                  7:04.40    7:06.96  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            1:00.46    1:10.79  
     1) Seraiah Morgan 05               2) Samantha Long 04               
     3) Mercedes Morris 04              4) Gabriella Ward 04              
 -- BIG RED EXPRESS TRACK CLUB  'A'                                   DQ  
     1) Alexis Ayers 04                 2) DaVonna Dennard 05             
     3) Eva Love 05                     4) JaLara Marinia 04              
 -- ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                  1:05.74         DQ  
     1) Kaylee Huston 04                2) Mia Stafford 04                
     3) Isabel Roberts 04               4) Sima Lucero 04                 
 
Event 109  Long Jump 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mercedes Morris           04 CTC                    3.53m      3.40m   11-02.00 
  2 Samonne Cauley            04 AOC                    3.11m      3.30m   10-10.00 
  3 Jyha Dumas                04 AOC                    3.31m      3.27m   10-08.75 
  4 Sophia Lopez              05 CTC                    3.51m      3.16m   10-04.50 
  5 Leah Futey                05 CTC                               3.11m   10-02.50 
  6 Lauren Machuca            04 UNANM                             3.07m   10-01.00 
  7 Isabel Roberts            04 AAT                    2.95m      2.81m    9-02.75 
  8 Japraia Woolridge         04 AOC                    2.77m      2.79m    9-02.00 
  9 Sima Lucero               04 AAT                               2.73m    8-11.50 
 10 Emily Romansky            04 RRE                    2.69m      2.71m    8-10.75 
 11 Dasheana Sykes            04 AOC                    3.02m      2.68m    8-09.50 
 12 Hannah Gutierrez          04 ATC                    2.64m      2.60m    8-06.50 
 12 Angelina Passalacqua      05 UNANM                             2.60m    8-06.50 
 14 Logan Hunt                04 UNANM                             2.50m    8-02.50 
 15 Marissa Paredes           05 RRE                    2.64m      2.47m    8-01.25 
 16 Ava Estes                 05 ATC                               2.42m    7-11.25 
 17 Mia Stafford              04 AAT                    2.96m      2.41m    7-11.00 
 18 Maycie Robertson          05 AOC                    2.64m      2.37m    7-09.50 
 19 Sonia Rice                05 AAT                    1.85m      2.31m    7-07.00 
 20 Kaylee Huston             04 AAT                    2.36m      2.23m    7-03.75 
 21 Mary Helen Mattheyer      05 AOC                    2.24m      2.20m    7-02.75 
 22 Jenessa Aragon            05 STC                    2.23m      2.13m    7-00.00 
 23 Sarah Grenemyer           05 AAT                    1.81m      2.09m    6-10.25 
 24 Eva Love                  05 BRX                    2.91m      1.79m    5-10.50 
 -- MayaJo Yurcic             05 ATC                                  ND            
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sterling Glenn            04 UNANM                  6.86m      6.91m   22-08.00 
  2 Cylee Acosta              04 UNANM                             4.40m   14-05.25 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sterling Glenn            04 UNANM                 22.08m     23.60m      77-05 
  2 Cylee Acosta              04 UNANM                            13.70m      44-11 
 -- MayaJo Yurcic             05 ATC                    8.80m         ND            
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Exodus Ayers              04 BRX                    15.80      14.80   1 
  2 Kaden Valdez              04 CTC                    15.14      14.88   1 
  3 Gabriel Buie              05 AAT                    14.92      15.29   1 
  4 Marcus Wilson             05 MTC                    15.23      15.38   1 
  5 Gabriel Trujillo          04 UNANM                  14.81      15.50   1 
  6 Azariah Baca              05 BRX                               15.73   4 
  7 Davante Ponder            04 STC                    15.99      15.79   1 
  8 Kahleel King              04 BRX                    16.29      15.81   2 
  9 Jabulani Cooper           05 BRX                               15.87   5 
 10 Austin Kressin            04 RRE                    16.00      16.42   2 
 11 Devon Ramos               05 CTC                    17.28      16.54   3 
 12 Dalton Pyle               04 CTC                    16.89      16.71   3 
 13 Terell Garcia             05 BRX                               16.72   5 
 14 Brandon Boling            05 ATC                    16.52      16.76   2 
 15 Mason Lovato              04 CTC                    16.83      16.87   2 
 15 Noah Padilla              05 CTC                    16.84      16.87   2 
 17 Chapel Bray               05 AOC                    16.83      16.90   2 
 18 Brent Miller              04 MTC                    16.27      16.90   2 
 19 Simon Ballard             05 BRX                               16.92   5 
 20 Jaxsen Martinez           05 UNANM                  17.33      16.93   3 
 21 Grady Hill                04 CTC                    17.45      17.39   3 
 22 Ethan Dodd                05 RRE                    16.90      17.68   3 
 23 Michael Begay             04 SOH                    17.16      17.76   3 
 24 Luke Remington            04 ATC                    18.00      17.77   4 
 25 Adam Aguilar              05 SOH                    17.16      17.78   3 
 26 Connor Cole               05 AAT                               18.28   4 
 27 Ben Montoya               05 UNANM                             18.88   5 
 28 Moses Janga               05 CTC                    18.57      19.44   4 
 29 Antonio Villanueva        05 UNANM                             22.17   5 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Exodus Ayers              04 BRX                    34.78      32.43   1 
  2 Gabriel Buie              05 AAT                    32.81      33.53   1 
  3 Austin Kressin            04 RRE                    35.30      35.13   1 
  4 Jabulani Cooper           05 BRX                               35.53   2 
  5 Davante Ponder            04 STC                    33.96      35.79   1 
  6 Brent Miller              04 MTC                    34.58      35.93   1 
  7 Azariah Baca              05 BRX                               35.95   4 
  8 Simon Ballard             05 BRX                               36.60   3 
  9 Devonte Crawford          05 WRC                               36.78   3 
 10 Noah Padilla              05 CTC                               37.11   3 
 11 Terell Garcia             05 BRX                               37.17   3 
 12 Devon Ramos               05 CTC                    36.24      39.25   2 
 13 Grady Hill                04 CTC                    37.28      39.96   2 
 14 Luke Remington            04 ATC                               40.09   2 
 15 Michael Begay             04 SOH                               40.46   4 
 16 Ethan Dodd                05 RRE                    37.00      40.57   2 
 17 Brady Smith               05 CTC                    39.81      40.64   2 
 18 K'Lijah Tsosie            05 WRC                               44.88   4 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Marcus Wilson             05 MTC                  1:12.12    1:08.63   1 
  2 Kaden Valdez              04 CTC                  1:10.05    1:09.39   1 
  3 Aidan Romero              04 ATC                  1:16.77    1:16.98   1 
  4 Davante Ponder            04 STC                  1:17.09    1:18.80   1 
  5 Marcus Scott              04 UNANM                1:19.39    1:21.12   1 
  6 Brady Smith               05 CTC                             1:21.74   4 
  7 Devonte Crawford          05 WRC                             1:22.45   3 
  8 Gordon Lee                05 CTC                  1:24.19    1:23.22   1 
  9 Samuel Tibbs              04 SOH                             1:24.70   3 
 10 Dominic Esparza           04 CTC                             1:25.13   4 
 11 Dalton Pyle               04 CTC                             1:25.82   3 
 12 Devon Ramos               05 CTC                             1:26.71   2 
 13 Jaxsen Martinez           05 UNANM                1:22.99    1:27.14   1 
 14 Santiago Armijo           05 UNANM                           1:28.45   2 
 15 Cody Toya                 04 CTC                  1:29.92    1:29.12   2 
 16 Mason Lovato              04 CTC                             1:33.39   4 
 17 Chance Challacombe        04 UNANM                           1:35.36   4 
 18 Kai Toya                  05 CTC                  1:33.03    1:38.71   2 
 19 K'Lijah Tsosie            05 WRC                             1:39.08   3 
 20 Moses Janga               05 CTC                             1:45.41   4 
 21 Chapel Bray               05 AOC                  1:43.74    1:52.09   2 
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jett Smith                04 CTC                  2:51.39    2:42.91  
  2 Marcus Scott              04 UNANM                2:49.36    2:42.96  
  3 Michael Kulek             04 AAT                  2:58.01    2:45.02  
  4 Aidan Romero              04 ATC                  2:53.11    2:45.65  
  5 Jude Lucero               05 CTC                  2:54.39    2:54.72  
  6 Blayne Howell             05 CTC                  3:04.59    2:59.02  
  7 Gordon Lee                05 CTC                  3:02.60    3:01.68  
  8 Devonte Crawford          05 WRC                             3:03.87  
  9 Cody Toya                 04 CTC                  3:10.57    3:04.70  
 10 Isaac Salazar             05 AAT                  2:53.44    3:06.22  
 11 Brandon Boling            05 ATC                             3:14.28  
 12 Kai Toya                  05 CTC                  3:26.79    3:28.39  
 13 K'Lijah Tsosie            05 WRC                             3:34.34  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aidan Romero              04 ATC                  5:47.01    5:48.05  
  2 Michael Kulek             04 AAT                  5:51.57    5:49.07  
  3 Jude Lucero               05 CTC                             5:57.49  
  4 Jett Smith                04 CTC                             6:09.51  
  5 Isaac Salazar             05 AAT                  5:58.25    6:17.95  
  6 Blayne Howell             05 CTC                  6:36.63    6:47.77  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 BIG RED EXPRESS TRACK CLUB  'A'                   1:03.05      59.62  
     1) Exodus Ayers 04                 2) Azariah Baca 05                
     3) Jabulani Cooper 05              4) Kahleel King 04                
  2 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                  1:01.18    1:02.26  
     1) Nicholas Spaulding 05           2) Kaiden Giron 05                
     3) Gabriel Ball 04                 4) Gabriel Buie 05                
  3 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                              59.45    1:05.27  
     1) Noah Padilla 05                 2) Dominic Esparza 04             
     3) Mason Lovato 04                 4) Kaden Valdez 04                
  4 SONS OF HERMES  'A'                                 58.26    1:07.29  
     1) Adam Aguilar 05                 2) Ali Abdullah 05                
     3) Samuel Tibbs 04                 4) Trysten Garcia 04              
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                  5:22.95    5:32.03  
     1) Kaiden Giron 05                 2) Michael Kulek 04               
     3) Freddie Montoya 04              4) Isaac Salazar 05               
  2 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            5:24.23    5:43.06  
     1) Blayne Howell 05                2) Gordon Lee 05                  
     3) Jude Lucero 05                  4) Jett Smith 04                  
 
Event 158  High Jump 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gabriel Trujillo          04 UNANM                  1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Gabriel Ball              04 AAT                    1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Chance Challacombe        04 UNANM                             1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 Santiago Armijo           05 UNANM                             1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Event 159  Long Jump 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gabriel Trujillo          04 UNANM                  3.69m      3.73m   12-03.00 
  2 Gabriel Ball              04 AAT                    3.82m      3.69m   12-01.25 
  3 Brandon Boling            05 ATC                    3.06m      3.35m   11-00.00 
  4 Austin Kressin            04 RRE                               3.34m   10-11.50 
  5 Kaiden Giron              05 AAT                    3.30m      3.21m   10-06.50 
  6 Marcus Wilson             05 MTC                    3.53m      3.12m   10-03.00 
  7 Brent Miller              04 MTC                    3.22m      2.98m    9-09.50 
  8 Samuel Tibbs              04 SOH                               2.94m    9-07.75 
  9 Connor Cole               05 AAT                    2.34m      2.91m    9-06.75 
 10 Adam Aguilar              05 SOH                    2.84m      2.83m    9-03.50 
 11 Brady Smith               05 CTC                    2.34m      2.56m    8-04.75 
 12 Nicholas Spaulding        05 AAT                               2.50m    8-02.50 
 13 Jonathan Sterling         04 SOH                               2.45m    8-00.50 
 14 Luke Remington            04 ATC                    2.55m      2.41m    7-11.00 
 15 Ben Montoya               05 UNANM                             2.35m    7-08.50 
 16 Antonio Villanueva        05 UNANM                             1.66m    5-05.50 
 -- Freddie Montoya           04 AAT                                  ND            
 -- Ashton Tarin              04 AAT                    2.57m         ND            
 -- Ben Miller                04 MTC                    3.62m         ND            
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Benen Lee                 04 CTC                    7.86m      8.68m   28-05.75 
  2 Dominic Esparza           04 CTC                    6.79m      6.29m   20-07.75 
  3 Chapel Bray               05 AOC                    5.36m      5.22m   17-01.50 
  4 Chance Challacombe        04 UNANM                             5.01m   16-05.25 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dalton Pyle               04 CTC                   15.80m     22.30m      73-02 
  2 Santiago Armijo           05 UNANM                            22.22m      72-11 
  3 Ethan Dodd                05 RRE                   17.13m     16.61m      54-06 
  4 Grady Hill                04 CTC                   17.08m     13.19m      43-03 
  5 Benen Lee                 04 CTC                   14.09m     12.10m      39-08 
  6 Moses Janga               05 CTC                   13.32m     10.57m      34-08 
 -- Connor Cole               05 AAT                                  ND            
 -- Ashton Tarin              04 AAT                   18.39m         ND            
 -- Freddie Montoya           04 AAT                                  ND            
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Baylor Walton             02 UNANM                  14.15      14.50   1 
  2 Amari Waites              03 AOC                    14.48      14.68   1 
  3 Santii Santiago           03 STC                    15.03      14.72   1 
  4 Jayla Doyle               02 SOH                    14.97      14.87   1 
  5 McKenzie Wilson           02 SOH                               15.11   4 
  6 Alexandria Esparza        02 CTC                    15.69      15.80   1 
  7 Maria Julisa Barela       02 UNANM                             15.89   4 
  8 Izabella Trujillo         02 CTC                    16.27      15.93   2 
  9 Keyanna Eddings           03 ATC                    16.65      15.95   2 
  9 Kyra Stafford             02 AAT                    15.18      15.95   1 
 11 Isabel Miranda            02 CTC                    16.67      16.21   2 
 12 Jaiden Padilla            03 CTC                    16.98      16.65   3 
 13 Lindsey Marra             03 MTC                    16.55      16.72   2 
 14 Lyric Abe                 03 AOC                    16.76      16.73   2 
 15 Amaya Brown               02 CTC                               16.82   4 
 16 Breanna Boling            03 ATC                    16.75      17.18   2 
 17 Isabella Benavidez        02 NMETC                             17.24   4 
 18 Cameron Cole              02 AAT                    17.28      17.90   3 
 19 Takara Hughes             03 BRX                               18.20   5 
 20 Brenna Wolfe              03 UNANM                             18.25   5 
 21 Seven Ballard             02 BRX                               18.30   5 
 22 Eva Del Frate             03 AAT                    18.00      18.73   3 
 23 Angelique Madrid          02 SOH                               18.74   4 
 24 Paige Ferando             03 MTC                    17.79      19.24   3 
 25 Sydney Cole               03 AAT                               19.29   4 
 26 Skyler Morales            03 RRE                    18.88      19.30   3 
 27 Camille Schnerch          03 RRE                    19.50      19.33   3 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Baylor Walton             02 UNANM                  30.37      30.62   1 
  2 Amari Waites              03 AOC                    30.67      31.38   1 
  3 Santii Santiago           03 STC                    31.79      31.41   1 
  4 Zarei Ortiz               03 AOC                    32.92      33.90   1 
  5 Izabella Trujillo         02 CTC                    36.03      35.01   2 
  6 Olivia King               02 SOH                    33.50      35.06   1 
  7 Denise Amisi              02 AAT                    33.05      35.08   1 
  8 Keyanna Eddings           03 ATC                    35.66      35.52   2 
  9 Lindsey Marra             03 MTC                               35.67   3 
 10 Avery Koski               02 UNANM                  32.91      35.92   1 
 11 Lyric Abe                 03 AOC                    36.82      36.42   2 
 12 Jaiden Padilla            03 CTC                               36.43   3 
 13 Merlina Tosa              02 WRC                               37.10   3 
 14 Breanna Boling            03 ATC                               37.21   3 
 15 Isabella Benavidez        02 NMETC                             38.02   3 
 16 Brenna Wolfe              03 UNANM                             40.87   3 
 17 Natajazana Woolridge      03 AOC                    40.10      43.12   2 
 18 Iesha Tafoya              03 WRC                               46.14   3 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Santii Santiago           03 STC                  1:11.93    1:09.82   1 
  2 Crosby Grigsby            02 MTC                  1:15.00    1:11.61   1 
  3 Megan Montoya             02 UNANM                           1:12.06   3 
  4 Ailana Toya               02 CTC                  1:19.65    1:13.20   1 
  5 Avery Koski               02 UNANM                1:15.59    1:13.31   1 
  6 Madeline Mee              02 CTC                             1:15.10   2 
  7 McKenzie Wilson           02 SOH                  1:12.46    1:15.71   1 
  8 Zarei Ortiz               03 AOC                  1:22.68    1:17.60   2 
  9 Maria Julisa Barela       02 UNANM                           1:17.75   4 
 10 Ryann Faulhaber           02 CTC                             1:18.71   3 
 11 Kyra Stafford             02 AAT                  1:15.78    1:20.50   1 
 12 Amaya Brown               02 CTC                  1:22.00    1:21.17   1 
 13 Izabella Trujillo         02 CTC                             1:21.73   4 
 14 Kathryn Poole             03 CTC                             1:23.59   3 
 15 Merlina Tosa              02 WRC                             1:24.02   3 
 16 Isabella Benavidez        02 NMETC                           1:25.00   3 
 17 Sabrina Davis             03 MTC                  1:32.21    1:31.22   2 
 18 Iesha Tafoya              03 WRC                             1:36.55   3 
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Laurynn Sisneros          03 CTC                  2:52.34    2:51.21  
  2 Crosby Grigsby            02 MTC                  2:50.66    2:52.69  
  3 Kathryn Poole             03 CTC                  2:56.83    2:56.64  
  4 Merlina Tosa              02 WRC                             3:11.02  
  5 Iesha Tafoya              03 WRC                             3:12.91  
  6 Kai Warrior               02 RL                   3:27.30    3:14.50  
  7 Natajazana Woolridge      03 AOC                  3:58.82    3:44.72  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ailana Toya               02 CTC                  5:44.35    5:57.43  
  2 Laurynn Sisneros          03 CTC                  5:57.13    6:00.48  
  3 Megan Montoya             02 UNANM                           6:04.38  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emily Schrader            03 CTC                            13:00.21  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexandra Osterloh        02 AAT                  8:38.86    9:18.56  
  2 Tabitha Cionelo           02 NMR                             9:25.04  
  3 Cameron Cole              02 AAT                 10:59.92   11:20.75  
  4 Sydney Cole               03 AAT                 11:37.56   11:29.44  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sevilla Duran             02 AAT                               14.79  
  2 Crosby Grigsby            02 MTC                               17.69  
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                              55.22      59.15  
     1) Jaiden Padilla 03               2) Ryann Faulhaber 02             
     3) Madeline Mee 02                 4) Alexandria Esparza 02          
  2 SONS OF HERMES  'A'                               1:03.36    1:00.30  
     1) Mariah Martinez 02              2) Jayla Doyle 02                 
     3) McKenzie Wilson 02              4) Shaylee Silva 03               
  3 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                    58.80    1:01.52  
     1) Christina Huston 02             2) Kyra Stafford 02               
     3) Denise Amisi 02                 4) Sevilla Duran 02               
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            4:49.28    5:43.88  
     1) Kathryn Poole 03                2) Emily Schrader 03              
     3) Laurynn Sisneros 03             4) Ailana Toya 02                 
 
Event 211  High Jump 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Paige Ferando             03 MTC                    1.05m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Christina Huston          02 AAT                               1.05m    3-05.25 
  3 Eva Del Frate             03 AAT                    1.00m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 212  Long Jump 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sevilla Duran             02 AAT                               3.92m   12-10.50 
  2 Madeline Mee              02 CTC                    3.87m      3.75m   12-03.75 
  3 Maria Julisa Barela       02 UNANM                             3.43m   11-03.00 
  4 Ryann Faulhaber           02 CTC                    3.50m      3.39m   11-01.50 
  5 Zarei Ortiz               03 AOC                    3.45m      3.26m   10-08.50 
  5 Jayla Doyle               02 SOH                    3.79m      3.26m   10-08.50 
  7 Alexandria Esparza        02 CTC                    3.21m      3.16m   10-04.50 
  8 Olivia King               02 SOH                               3.13m   10-03.25 
  9 Lindsey Marra             03 MTC                    3.26m      3.06m   10-00.50 
  9 Breanna Boling            03 ATC                    2.45m      3.06m   10-00.50 
 11 Lyric Abe                 03 AOC                    2.85m      2.97m    9-09.00 
 12 Christina Huston          02 AAT                    2.61m      2.92m    9-07.00 
 12 Jordan Brannon            02 AOC                               2.92m    9-07.00 
 14 Hailey Buffington         03 MTC                    3.29m      2.88m    9-05.50 
 15 Eva Del Frate             03 AAT                    2.94m      2.86m    9-04.75 
 15 Elise Gardiner            02 ATC                    2.97m      2.86m    9-04.75 
 17 Denise Amisi              02 AAT                    2.88m      2.77m    9-01.25 
 18 Sabrina Davis             03 MTC                    2.39m      2.50m    8-02.50 
 19 Camille Schnerch          03 RRE                    2.23m      2.31m    7-07.00 
 20 Kyndall Altamirano        03 UNANM                             2.29m    7-06.25 
 -- Brenna Wolfe              03 UNANM                                ND            
 -- Sydney Cole               03 AAT                    1.99m         ND            
 -- Amari Waites              03 AOC                    3.54m         ND            
 -- Cameron Cole              02 AAT                    2.97m         ND            
 -- Maggie Boone              03 ATC                    2.81m         ND            
 -- Keyanna Eddings           03 ATC                    3.31m         ND            
 -- Natajazana Woolridge      03 AOC                    2.48m         ND            
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jordan Brannon            02 AOC                    8.86m      8.32m   27-03.75 
  2 Amanda Goheen             02 MTC                    6.91m      7.66m   25-01.75 
  3 Alessandra Silva          02 RRE                    7.11m      6.91m   22-08.00 
  4 Angelyn Arranda           03 UNANM                             6.57m   21-06.75 
  5 Senovia Lopez             03 CTC                    5.83m      6.47m   21-02.75 
  6 Isabel Miranda            02 CTC                    5.63m      6.20m   20-04.25 
  7 Alexis Gail               02 AAT                               4.55m   14-11.25 
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jordan Brannon            02 AOC                              21.85m      71-08 
  2 Alessandra Silva          02 RRE                   12.81m     13.73m      45-00 
  3 Amanda Goheen             02 MTC                              13.04m      42-09 
  4 Sabrina Davis             03 MTC                              12.22m      40-01 
  5 Alexis Gail               02 AAT                              10.21m      33-06 
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Amanda Goheen             02 MTC                   22.88m     25.05m      82-02 
  2 Amaya Brown               02 CTC                   18.50m     18.75m      61-06 
  3 Alessandra Silva          02 RRE                   19.37m     18.66m      61-03 
  4 Senovia Lopez             03 CTC                   16.01m     10.76m      35-04 
  5 Kyndall Altamirano        03 UNANM                            10.75m      35-03 
  6 Alexis Gail               02 AAT                               9.90m      32-06 
 -- Camille Schnerch          03 RRE                                  ND            
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Isaiah Griffin            02 SOH                    14.10      13.91   1 
  2 Jacob Borneo              02 RRE                    14.10      13.95   1 
  3 Jared Pyle                02 CTC                               13.98   6 
  4 Austin Erickson           02 MTC                    13.10      14.22   1 
  5 Terron Cauley             03 AOC                    14.61      14.28   2 
  6 Joshua Bachechi           03 ATC                    14.23      14.55   1 
  7 Jamaari Waddles           02 AOC                    14.73      14.64   2 
  8 Connor O'Toole            02 MTC                    14.27      14.67   1 
  9 Antonio Avila             03 UNANM                             14.72   6 
 10 Kamren Decker             02 RL                     14.92      15.02   2 
 11 Kevin Ortega              02 SOH                    14.60      15.07   2 
 12 Curstin Cubria            02 RRE                    14.78      15.28   2 
 13 Mekhi Huynh               02 BRX                               15.33   5 
 14 Nicholas Abrego-Holman    02 CTC                    14.59      15.35   1 
 15 Jaden Brown               02 SOH                    14.52      15.41   1 
 16 Isaiah Garcia             03 MTC                    15.31      15.45   2 
 17 Aidan Duron               02 BRX                               15.54   5 
 18 Adam Stanek               02 UNANM                             15.58   5 
 19 Connor Spears             02 AAT                    15.57      15.71   3 
 20 Jacob Saiz                03 UNANM                  15.46      15.72   2 
 21 Dezmyn Ball               02 BRX                    15.79      15.87   3 
 22 David Mapalo              03 AAT                    16.29      16.08   3 
 23 Emilio Flores             02 RRE                    16.00      16.11   3 
 24 Jared Chiimidos           03 SOH                               16.16   5 
 25 Spencer Kalivoda          02 MTC                    16.47      16.39   4 
 26 Devon Ball                02 BRX                    15.79      16.41   3 
 27 Jayden Vallez             03 AOC                    16.63      16.66   4 
 28 Josiah Dumas              02 AOC                    16.25      16.71   3 
 29 Terrance Ball             02 BRX                    15.96      16.77   3 
 30 Anthony Griego            03 BRX                               16.84   5 
 31 Caith McKeown             03 ATC                    16.58      16.89   4 
 32 Jack Tavella              03 UNANM                             17.12   6 
 33 Jacob Smith               03 CTC                    16.83      17.14   4 
 34 Antwaan Wilson            03 AOC                    16.45      17.58   3 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Connor O'Toole            02 MTC                    31.33      30.18   1 
  2 Nicholas Abrego-Holman    02 CTC                    30.14      30.34   1 
  3 Joshua Bachechi           03 ATC                               30.51   4 
  4 Jared Pyle                02 CTC                               30.63   4 
  5 Jacob Borneo              02 RRE                    29.43      30.72   1 
  6 Isaiah Griffin            02 SOH                               31.30   4 
  7 Cole McClain              02 ATC                    32.05      32.61   1 
  8 Mohammed Abdullah         02 SOH                    32.15      32.62   1 
  9 Trevon Dennard            03 BRX                               33.39   4 
 10 Jacob Saiz                03 UNANM                  34.67      33.64   3 
 11 Dezmyn Ball               02 BRX                    33.57      33.79   2 
 12 Aidan Duron               02 BRX                               33.99   4 
 13 Kamren Decker             02 RL                     34.24      34.22   2 
 14 Spencer Kalivoda          02 MTC                    35.21      34.37   3 
 15 Adam Stanek               02 UNANM                             34.81   5 
 16 Devon Ball                02 BRX                    33.52      35.53   2 
 17 David Mapalo              03 AAT                               36.27   5 
 18 Josiah Dumas              02 AOC                    35.58      37.01   3 
 19 Terrance Ball             02 BRX                    34.27      37.10   2 
 20 Kevin Ortega              02 SOH                               37.28   5 
 21 Jacob Smith               03 CTC                    36.36      39.15   3 
 22 Jack Tavella              03 UNANM                             43.71   4 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Elijah Chavez             03 AAT                             1:08.72   4 
  2 Joshua Bachechi           03 ATC                             1:09.14   4 
  3 Cameron Lee               02 CTC                  1:14.95    1:12.39   1 
  4 Cole McClain              02 ATC                             1:12.46   3 
  5 Trevon Dennard            03 BRX                             1:12.49   3 
  6 Daniel Roberts            02 AAT                  1:09.98    1:13.57   1 
  7 Gabriel Chavez            02 CTC                  1:12.21    1:13.86   1 
  8 Kevin Ortega              02 SOH                             1:14.80   4 
  9 Brian Armijo              02 CTC                  1:17.65    1:16.04   2 
 10 Chase Lorenzen            03 AAT                  1:16.64    1:16.77   2 
 11 Roman Martinez            03 CTC                  1:15.62    1:18.06   1 
 12 Mohammed Abdullah         02 SOH                             1:18.54   3 
 13 Isaiah Lawrence           02 CTC                  1:14.63    1:18.65   1 
 14 Brendan Ellsworth         03 RRE                  1:20.00    1:18.80   2 
 15 Demetrio Perea            02 UNANM                1:20.05    1:19.56   3 
 16 Jacob Saiz                03 UNANM                1:18.60    1:19.79   2 
 17 Adam Stanek               02 UNANM                           1:20.03   4 
 18 Jake Giron                02 CTC                  1:18.23    1:20.49   2 
 19 Lucas Futey               02 CTC                  1:18.37    1:21.10   2 
 20 Charles Rice              03 AAT                  1:25.15    1:22.52   3 
 21 Spencer Laughlin          03 CTC                  1:25.65    1:26.04   3 
 22 Jacob Smith               03 CTC                             1:26.55   4 
 23 Nathaniel Martinez-Crook  03 CTC                  1:27.63    1:31.73   3 
 24 Eliot Hunter              03 CTC                  1:40.86    1:40.19   3 
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brandon Howell            03 CTC                  2:48.00    2:45.29  
  2 Gabriel Chavez            02 CTC                  2:39.98    2:47.04  
  3 Anthony Breglio           03 LSTC                            2:48.29  
  4 Demetrio Perea            02 UNANM                2:49.56    2:49.35  
  5 Sean Pinon                02 CTC                             2:52.32  
  6 Emilio Flores             02 RRE                  2:50.53    2:52.72  
  7 Isaiah Lawrence           02 CTC                  2:58.29    3:01.36  
  8 Johnathon Ortiz           02 CTC                  2:57.93    3:04.73  
  9 Gavin Chavez              03 SOH                  3:07.46    3:09.24  
 10 Nathaniel Martinez-Crook  03 CTC                  3:18.18    3:14.10  
 11 Santiago Chapman          03 AOC                  3:15.33    3:15.02  
 12 Lucas Montoya             03 CTC                             3:15.20  
 13 Eliot Hunter              03 CTC                  3:41.99    3:35.89  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Diego Padilla             03 CTC                  5:38.25    5:38.50  
  2 Cameron Lee               02 CTC                  5:38.35    5:39.28  
  3 Roman Martinez            03 CTC                  5:59.60    6:04.51  
  4 Sean Pinon                02 CTC                  5:50.56    6:14.27  
  5 Jake Giron                02 CTC                  6:14.11    6:25.87  
  6 Spencer Laughlin          03 CTC                  6:28.10    6:26.64  
  7 Gabriel Gonzales          02 RRE                  5:50.32    6:47.78  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brian Armijo              02 CTC                 11:09.14   11:00.14  
  2 Lucas Futey               02 CTC                 11:22.88   11:56.52  
  3 Johnathon Ortiz           02 CTC                            12:37.89  
  4 Gabriel Gonzales          02 RRE                 13:21.48   13:39.42  
  5 Jordan Martinez           03 RRE                            16:17.03  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Antonio Avila             03 UNANM                             15.10  
  2 Anthony Breglio           03 LSTC                              16.49  
  3 Brandon Howell            03 CTC                    17.57      18.56  
  4 Parker Ferando            02 MTC                    19.52      18.87  
  5 Lucas Futey               02 CTC                    22.32      19.17  
  6 Diego Padilla             03 CTC                               19.19  
  7 Deegan Banta              02 UNANM                             19.21  
  8 Spencer Laughlin          03 CTC                    20.42      19.53  
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 ALBUQUERQUE OLYMPETTE CLUB  'A'                                58.29  
     1) Terron Cauley 03                2) Santiago Chapman 03            
     3) Isaiah Ortiz 03                 4) Jamaari Waddles 02             
  2 BIG RED EXPRESS TRACK CLUB  'A'                     52.36      58.50  
     1) Mekhi Huynh 02                  2) Lemar Rogers 03                
     3) Trevon Dennard 03               4) Aidan Duron 02                 
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  'A'                  4:39.66    5:00.58  
     1) Chase Lorenzen 03               2) Dylan Lee 03                   
     3) Daniel Roberts 02               4) Elijah Chavez 03               
  2 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            4:44.55    5:00.93  
     1) Nicholas Abrego-Holman 02       2) James Jenkins 03               
     3) Diego Padilla 03                4) Brandon Howell 03              
 
Event 261  High Jump 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 James Jenkins             03 CTC                               1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Dylan Lee                 03 AAT                               1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Deegan Banta              02 UNANM                             1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 262  Long Jump 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dylan Lee                 03 AAT                    4.37m      4.55m   14-11.25 
  2 Connor O'Toole            02 MTC                    4.45m      4.25m   13-11.50 
  3 Jacob Borneo              02 RRE                    3.93m      4.10m   13-05.50 
  4 Antonio Avila             03 UNANM                  3.62m      4.01m   13-02.00 
  5 Daniel Roberts            02 AAT                    3.93m      3.91m   12-10.00 
  6 Jared Pyle                02 CTC                               3.77m   12-04.50 
  7 Mitchell Bauer            02 ATC                               3.70m   12-01.75 
  8 Cole McClain              02 ATC                    3.63m      3.59m   11-09.50 
  8 Anthony Breglio           03 LSTC                              3.59m   11-09.50 
 10 Brendan Ellsworth         03 RRE                    3.62m      3.54m   11-07.50 
 11 Curstin Cubria            02 RRE                    3.44m      3.53m   11-07.00 
 12 Spencer Kalivoda          02 MTC                    3.36m      3.45m   11-04.00 
 13 Kamren Decker             02 RL                     3.22m      3.43m   11-03.00 
 14 Connor Spears             02 AAT                    3.69m      3.28m   10-09.25 
 15 Isaiah Garcia             03 MTC                    3.45m      3.23m   10-07.25 
 16 David Mapalo              03 AAT                    2.78m      3.16m   10-04.50 
 17 Chase Lorenzen            03 AAT                    3.14m      3.15m   10-04.00 
 17 Caith McKeown             03 ATC                    2.92m      3.15m   10-04.00 
 19 Elijah Chavez             03 AAT                    3.20m      3.04m    9-11.75 
 20 Austin Erickson           02 MTC                    4.11m      2.92m    9-07.00 
 21 Charles Rice              03 AAT                               2.89m    9-05.75 
 22 Jayden Vallez             03 AOC                               2.77m    9-01.25 
 -- Isaiah Caston             02 SOH                                  ND            
 -- Jacob Saiz                03 UNANM                                ND            
 -- Deegan Banta              02 UNANM                                ND            
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Teagun Glenn              02 UNANM                 12.33m     13.57m   44-06.25 
  2 Jack Kalivoda             02 MTC                    7.39m      7.43m   24-04.50 
  3 Terron Cauley             03 AOC                               7.25m   23-09.50 
  4 Antwaan Wilson            03 AOC                    6.56m      6.89m   22-07.25 
  5 Jamaari Waddles           02 AOC                    5.64m      6.18m   20-03.50 
  6 Josiah Dumas              02 AOC                    5.53m      5.92m   19-05.25 
  7 Adrian Armijo             03 AOC                    4.86m      4.21m   13-09.75 
 -- Patrick Tafoya            02 SOH                    7.01m         ND            
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Teagun Glenn              02 UNANM                 31.94m     35.42m     116-02 
  2 Jack Kalivoda             02 MTC                    9.50m     14.82m      48-07 
 -- Patrick Tafoya            02 SOH                                  ND            
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Teagun Glenn              02 UNANM                 42.26m     49.53m     162-06 
  2 Santiago Chapman          03 AOC                   23.00m     25.50m      83-08 
  3 Emilio Flores             02 RRE                   18.50m     21.85m      71-08 
  4 Jack Tavella              03 UNANM                            21.00m      68-11 
  5 Parker Ferando            02 MTC                   16.91m     17.95m      58-11 
  6 Isaiah Ortiz              03 AOC                   17.64m     17.54m      57-06 
  7 Jack Kalivoda             02 MTC                   19.32m     15.05m      49-04 
  8 Adrian Armijo             03 AOC                   13.14m     10.56m      34-08 
 -- Charles Rice              03 AAT                                  ND            
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aphiniti Crupper          00 RL                     12.90      13.51   1 
  2 Miranda Hart              00 CTC                    13.41      13.82   1 
  3 Alexi Keller              00 CTC                               14.14   4 
  4 Trevelynn Monk            00 GSTC                              14.66   4 
  5 Antonia Marquez           00 UNANM                             14.69   4 
  6 Jazel Marinia             01 BRX                    14.87      14.70   1 
  7 Maddie Morris             01 AAT                               14.83   2 
  8 Xavia Roybal              01 RRE                    14.60      15.15   1 
  9 Makayla Waddles           00 AOC                    15.08      15.28   1 
 10 Margaret Mee              00 CTC                    14.83      15.32   1 
 11 Laura Shaw                01 CTC                               15.45   3 
 12 Gabby Coleman             00 UNANM                             15.97   4 
 13 Kayla Flores              00 UNANM                             16.09   2 
 14 Savannah Lovato           00 CTC                               16.10   4 
 15 Gabriella Del Rio         01 CTC                               16.23   3 
 16 Audrey Garcia             00 UNANM                             16.32   2 
 17 Maricela Herrera          01 STC                    16.18      16.34   2 
 18 Marissa Blair             01 SOH                               16.39   3 
 19 Veronica Gayoso           01 CTC                    15.52      16.52   2 
 20 Lisa Ko                   00 RRE                    16.86      16.96   2 
 21 Mariah Sanchez            01 UNANM                             17.52   3 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reagan Scott              01 UNANM                  28.24      27.94   1 
  2 Aphiniti Crupper          00 RL                     27.86      28.18   1 
  3 Miranda Hart              00 CTC                    27.77      28.87   1 
  4 Alexi Keller              00 CTC                               29.46   4 
  5 Jazel Marinia             01 BRX                    31.37      30.36   1 
  6 Trevelynn Monk            00 GSTC                              31.03   3 
  7 Brielle Smith             00 MTC                    30.59      31.13   1 
  8 Kaylee Caldwell           01 GSTC                              31.34   4 
  9 Laura Shaw                01 CTC                    31.48      31.79   1 
 10 Marissa Blair             01 SOH                    31.59      32.88   2 
 11 Iasia Ratliffe            01 AOC                    31.70      32.89   2 
 12 Gabby Coleman             00 UNANM                             33.81   3 
 13 Savannah Lovato           00 CTC                               34.60   3 
 14 Makayla Waddles           00 AOC                    32.81      35.19   2 
 15 Veronica Gayoso           01 CTC                    31.66      35.40   2 
 16 Maricela Herrera          01 STC                    36.79      35.78   2 
 17 Gabriella Del Rio         01 CTC                               35.79   3 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reagan Scott              01 UNANM                1:04.10    1:03.44   1 
  2 Aphiniti Crupper          00 RL                   1:04.11    1:04.32   1 
  3 Nicole Lawrence           00 CTC                  1:07.90    1:08.01   1 
  4 Jazel Marinia             01 BRX                             1:09.48   2 
  5 Miranda Hart              00 CTC                             1:10.28   3 
  6 Savreena Rael             01 CTC                  1:17.89    1:14.13   2 
  7 Iasia Ratliffe            01 AOC                  1:15.35    1:14.73   1 
  8 Calicea Perea             01 UNANM                1:14.23    1:16.24   1 
  9 Audrey Garcia             00 UNANM                           1:17.14   2 
 10 Brooke Blankenship        00 CTC                  1:15.16    1:17.63   1 
 11 Veronica Gayoso           01 CTC                             1:18.41   3 
 12 Kayla Flores              00 UNANM                           1:18.74   3 
 13 Gabriella Del Rio         01 CTC                             1:22.06   3 
 14 Maricela Herrera          01 STC                  1:24.57    1:23.97   2 
 15 Juliana Pena              01 CTC                             1:25.44   3 
 16 Stephanie Montoya         01 CTC                             1:29.26   3 
 17 Destiny Waikaniwa-Birdsh  00 CTC                  1:26.50    1:32.84   2 
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jacqueline Pinon          00 CTC                  2:45.80    2:37.07  
  2 Isabella Schrader         01 CTC                  2:34.97    2:38.61  
  3 Nicole Lawrence           00 CTC                  2:42.83    2:40.80  
  4 Celeste Martinez          00 CTC                  2:42.20    2:41.71  
  5 Lila Nezar                01 CTC                             2:47.60  
  6 Calicea Perea             01 UNANM                2:46.76    2:49.58  
  7 Selena Romero             00 CTC                  2:58.65    2:49.91  
  8 Savreena Rael             01 CTC                  3:04.48    2:50.70  
  9 Malakah Crespin           01 RL                   3:02.18    2:56.59  
 10 Akira Martinez-Crook      01 CTC                  3:01.93    2:59.00  
 11 Majorine Andrews          00 ATC                  3:03.88    3:01.72  
 12 Santana Dominguez         00 RRE                             3:08.99  
 13 Antonia Marquez           00 UNANM                           3:09.22  
 14 Sayge Herrera             00 CTC                             3:17.47  
 15 Destiny Waikaniwa-Birdsh  00 CTC                             3:29.27  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Celeste Martinez          00 CTC                  5:28.36    5:36.88  
  2 Jacqueline Pinon          00 CTC                             5:37.35  
  3 Jasmine Turtle-Morales    01 AAT                  5:31.94    5:40.60  
  4 Brooke Blankenship        00 CTC                  5:50.27    6:08.96  
  5 Selena Romero             00 CTC                  6:07.22    6:11.45  
  6 Akira Martinez-Crook      01 CTC                  6:04.01    6:11.61  
  7 Lila Nezar                01 CTC                             6:42.94  
  8 Santana Dominguez         00 RRE                             6:46.39  
  9 Majorine Andrews          00 ATC                  6:39.56    6:53.44  
 10 Sayge Herrera             00 CTC                             6:56.61  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Isabella Schrader         01 CTC                            11:41.08  
  2 Jasmine Turtle-Morales    01 AAT                 11:45.86   11:53.04  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Juliana Pena              01 CTC                 19:28.98   20:43.50  
  2 Stephanie Montoya         01 CTC                 20:46.88   21:09.75  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kaylee Caldwell           01 GSTC                              19.03  
  2 Brielle Smith             00 MTC                               20.15  
  3 Maddie Morris             01 AAT                               20.71  
  4 Isabella Schrader         01 CTC                    21.78      20.94  
  5 Nicole Lawrence           00 CTC                    21.47      23.40  
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                              55.05    1:01.10  
     1) Savannah Lovato 00              2) Alexi Keller 00                
     3) Laura Shaw 01                   4) Margaret Mee 00                
 
Event 312  High Jump 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alexi Keller              00 CTC                               1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Event 314  Long Jump 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kaylee Caldwell           01 GSTC                              4.74m   15-06.75 
  2 Trevelynn Monk            00 GSTC                              4.31m   14-01.75 
  3 Marina Ramos              00 RRE                    4.39m      4.23m   13-10.50 
  4 Brielle Smith             00 MTC                    4.27m      4.16m   13-07.75 
  5 Iasia Ratliffe            01 AOC                    3.68m      3.72m   12-02.50 
  6 Maddie Morris             01 AAT                               3.61m   11-10.25 
  7 Gabby Coleman             00 UNANM                             3.56m   11-08.25 
  8 Makayla Waddles           00 AOC                    3.62m      3.55m   11-07.75 
  9 Margaret Mee              00 CTC                    3.49m      3.50m   11-05.75 
 10 Majorine Andrews          00 ATC                    3.54m      3.40m   11-02.00 
 11 Mariah Sanchez            01 UNANM                             3.15m   10-04.00 
 12 Marissa Blair             01 SOH                               2.71m    8-10.75 
 -- Tallison Baca             01 AAT                    3.54m         ND            
 -- Alicia Martinez           01 ATC                                  ND            
 -- Katherine Pflugrath       00 AAT                    3.00m         ND            
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alicia Arias              00 UNANM                             9.14m   30-00.00 
  2 Abigail Garcia            01 CTC                    8.22m      9.03m   29-07.50 
  3 Adaysha Williams          00 UNANM                  7.80m      7.99m   26-02.75 
  4 Layla Woolridge           01 AOC                    6.81m      6.54m   21-05.50 
  5 Lisa Ko                   00 RRE                               5.23m   17-02.00 
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alicia Arias              00 UNANM                            24.10m      79-01 
  2 Abigail Garcia            01 CTC                   17.61m     20.74m      68-00 
  3 Adaysha Williams          00 UNANM                            19.80m      64-11 
  4 Layla Woolridge           01 AOC                   14.53m     17.50m      57-05 
  5 Lisa Ko                   00 RRE                   12.29m     13.04m      42-09 
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marina Ramos              00 RRE                   26.20m     26.72m      87-08 
  2 Miranda Hart              00 CTC                   23.71m     24.77m      81-03 
  3 Abigail Garcia            01 CTC                   19.72m     23.73m      77-10 
  4 Adaysha Williams          00 UNANM                            14.09m      46-03 
  5 Maricela Herrera          01 STC                               9.58m      31-05 
 -- Alicia Arias              00 UNANM                                ND            
 -- Emma Yurcic               01 ATC                   11.56m         ND            
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jordan Byrd               00 BRX                    11.10      11.11   1 
  2 Christian Monsalve        01 CTC                    12.23      12.67   1 
  3 Manuel Ibarra             00 NMETC                             12.72   3 
  4 Andrew Erickson           00 MTC                    12.88      12.79   1 
  5 Marcos Mendez             00 RL                     21.40      12.99   2 
  6 Daniel Jund               00 UNANM                  12.56      13.07   1 
  7 Ethan Caldwell            00 UNANM                             13.10   3 
  8 Noah Gutierrez            00 ATC                               13.63   3 
  9 Keyshawn Ball             01 BRX                    13.03      13.73   1 
 10 Joah Flores               01 CTC                    13.50      13.85   1 
 11 Derek Stcyr               01 NMETC                             13.91   3 
 12 Aaziah Flores             01 BRX                    13.02      13.91   1 
 13 Tyrese Watson             01 BRX                    13.82      14.23   1 
 14 Eli Mackin                01 UNANM                             14.38   3 
 15 Blane Miller              01 MTC                    14.89      14.84   2 
 16 William Kline             00 CTC                    15.12      14.85   2 
 17 Stone Davis               01 MTC                    16.07      15.01   2 
 18 Zion Hall                 01 MTC                    15.23      15.14   2 
 19 Jaylen Quinones           01 BRX                               15.76   3 
 20 Benjamin Pulliam          01 CTC                    15.37      16.12   2 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jordan Byrd               00 BRX                    23.00      23.69   1 
  2 Manuel Ibarra             00 NMETC                             26.55   2 
  3 Marcos Mendez             00 RL                                26.71   2 
  4 Keyshawn Ball             01 BRX                    27.66      28.01   1 
  5 Elijah Ferguson           00 BRX                               28.10   3 
  6 Noah Gutierrez            00 ATC                               29.20   3 
  7 Tyrese Watson             01 BRX                    29.06      29.31   1 
  8 Derek Stcyr               01 NMETC                             29.44   3 
  9 Byron Sabaquie            01 WRC                               29.72   2 
 10 Aaziah Flores             01 BRX                    28.63      29.74   1 
 11 Eli Mackin                01 UNANM                             30.22   3 
 12 Isaac Chavez              01 CTC                    29.74      30.35   1 
 13 William Kline             00 CTC                               32.34   2 
 14 Benjamin Pulliam          01 CTC                    33.10      33.20   2 
 15 Jaylen Quinones           01 BRX                               34.85   3 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Manuel Ibarra             00 NMETC                             59.55   3 
  2 Marcos Mendez             00 RL                   1:02.75    1:00.31   1 
  3 Noah Gutierrez            00 ATC                  1:07.21    1:04.42   1 
  4 Byron Sabaquie            01 WRC                             1:04.73   3 
  5 Bowen Davis               00 MTC                  1:07.27    1:05.14   1 
  6 Derek Stcyr               01 NMETC                           1:06.93   3 
  7 Stone Davis               01 MTC                  1:05.81    1:09.45   1 
  8 Brandon Lopez             01 CTC                  1:10.81    1:11.66   1 
  9 Marco Lucero              00 NMETC                           1:13.52   2 
 10 Benjamin Pulliam          01 CTC                             1:13.76   2 
 11 Caleb Marra               01 MTC                  1:15.70    1:15.96   1 
 12 Collin Nguyen             01 NMETC                           1:16.58   2 
 13 Austin Abeyta             00 UNANM                1:08.59    1:16.92   1 
 14 John Begay                01 SOH                  1:30.76    1:28.87   2 
 15 Taryn Johnson             01 CTC                  1:26.30    1:29.23   2 
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cameron Katz              00 CTC                  2:22.22    2:25.98   1 
  2 Jon fuentes               01 NMETC                           2:26.18   2 
  3 Byron Sabaquie            01 WRC                             2:30.48   2 
  4 Cody Smith                01 CTC                  2:36.50    2:36.56   1 
  5 Enrique Armijo            01 UNANM                           2:37.70   1 
  6 Brandon Lopez             01 CTC                  2:46.87    2:39.13   1 
  7 Lucas Ortiz               01 CTC                  2:37.54    2:39.41   1 
  8 Marco Lucero              00 NMETC                           2:39.74   1 
  9 Austin Abeyta             00 UNANM                2:37.72    2:49.73   1 
 10 Ben Abadie                01 CTC                  2:48.13    2:50.66   1 
 11 Tyler Oneal               00 CTC                  2:53.52    2:58.47   1 
 12 Collin Nguyen             01 NMETC                           3:02.73   2 
 13 Taryn Johnson             01 CTC                  3:03.54    3:07.21   1 
 14 John Begay                01 SOH                  3:20.32    3:14.12   1 
 15 Austin Wolfe              01 UNANM                           3:15.27   2 
 16 Glen Rhodes               00 RRE                             3:17.06   2 
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ivan Pineda-Dominguez     00 CTC                             4:53.80  
  2 Byron Sabaquie            01 WRC                             5:23.79  
  3 Cameron Katz              00 CTC                  5:10.65    5:24.81  
  4 Cody Smith                01 CTC                  5:15.63    5:33.37  
  5 Lucas Ortiz               01 CTC                  5:12.38    5:46.26  
  6 Ben Abadie                01 CTC                  6:02.52    5:53.73  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ivan Pineda-Dominguez     00 CTC                            10:19.29  
  2 Joe Ellefson              01 UNANM                          11:16.33  
  3 Phillip Garcia            01 SOH                 13:13.17   13:25.59  
 
Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nehemiah Cionelo          00 NMR                 16:35.59   16:53.10  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dominic Thompson          00 UNANM                             17.86  
  2 Joah Flores               01 CTC                    19.86      18.79  
  3 Caleb Marra               01 MTC                    21.64      22.29  
  4 Benjamin Pulliam          01 CTC                               22.50  
  5 Jeremiah Jenkins          00 CTC                    23.60      23.14  
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 BIG RED EXPRESS TRACK CLUB  'A'                                51.88  
     1) Keyshawn Ball 01                2) Elijah Ferguson 00             
     3) Aaziah Flores 01                4) Tyrese Watson 01               
  2 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                              49.62      52.01  
     1) Isaac Chavez 01                 2) Christian Monsalve 01          
     3) Elijah Cook 00                  4) Joah Flores 01                 
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            4:14.68    4:30.97  
     1) Christian Monsalve 01           2) Elijah Cook 00                 
     3) Jeremiah Jenkins 00             4) Joah Flores 01                 
  2 MONARCH TRACK CLUB  'A'                           4:40.93    4:34.03  
     1) Bowen Davis 00                  2) Stone Davis 01                 
     3) Blane Miller 01                 4) Zion Hall 01                   
 
Event 362  High Jump 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dominic Thompson          00 UNANM                             1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Manuel Ibarra             00 NMETC                             1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Caleb Marra               01 MTC                    1.20m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Austin Wolfe              01 UNANM                             1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Dylan Breglio             01 LSTC                              1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 364  Long Jump 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dominic Thompson          00 UNANM                             5.31m   17-05.25 
  2 Ethan Caldwell            00 UNANM                             4.99m   16-04.50 
  3 Noah Gutierrez            00 ATC                    3.70m      4.21m   13-09.75 
  4 Blane Miller              01 MTC                    3.84m      3.99m   13-01.25 
  5 Bowen Davis               00 MTC                    3.77m      3.92m   12-10.50 
  6 Zion Hall                 01 MTC                    3.64m      3.64m   11-11.50 
  7 Cody Smith                01 CTC                    3.56m      3.55m   11-07.75 
  8 William Kline             00 CTC                    3.74m      3.52m   11-06.75 
  9 Stone Davis               01 MTC                    2.91m      3.51m   11-06.25 
 10 Dylan Breglio             01 LSTC                              2.63m    8-07.50 
 -- Ryan Allin                00 ATC                    5.85m         ND            
 -- Lucas Tafoya              00 SOH                    3.80m         ND            
 
Event 365  Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ethan Caldwell            00 UNANM                            10.45m   34-03.50 
  2 Derek Stcyr               01 NMETC                             9.04m   29-08.00 
  3 Marco Lucero              00 NMETC                             7.72m   25-04.00 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kyronn Young              00 UNANM                  9.11m      9.60m   31-06.00 
  2 Alberto Cabral            01 CTC                    8.70m      9.58m   31-05.25 
  3 Glen Rhodes               00 RRE                               7.13m   23-04.75 
  4 Carlos Andrade            01 NMETC                             7.05m   23-01.75 
  5 Payton Ferando            00 MTC                    6.64m      6.92m   22-08.50 
  6 Blane Miller              01 MTC                    6.39m      6.78m   22-03.00 
 -- Elijah Cook               00 CTC                                  ND            
 -- Lucas Tafoya              00 SOH                    7.26m         ND            
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kyronn Young              00 UNANM                 23.51m     25.42m      83-05 
  2 Elijah Cook               00 CTC                   22.70m     25.24m      82-10 
  3 Alberto Cabral            01 CTC                   22.67m     22.84m      74-11 
  4 Payton Ferando            00 MTC                   15.69m     19.78m      64-11 
  5 Glen Rhodes               00 RRE                              18.99m      62-04 
  6 Jeremiah Jenkins          00 CTC                   13.45m     15.92m      52-03 
  7 Tyler Oneal               00 CTC                   15.34m     14.19m      46-07 
 -- Carlos Andrade            01 NMETC                                ND            
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Enrique Armijo            01 UNANM                            34.89m     114-06 
  2 Isaac Chavez              01 CTC                   23.73m     30.76m     100-11 
  3 Bowen Davis               00 MTC                   28.38m     29.96m      98-03 
  4 Alberto Cabral            01 CTC                   24.28m     24.60m      80-08 
  5 Tyler Oneal               00 CTC                   23.75m     23.65m      77-07 
  6 Kyronn Young              00 UNANM                            22.83m      74-11 
  7 Glen Rhodes               00 RRE                              21.53m      70-08 
  8 Payton Ferando            00 MTC                   19.59m     21.42m      70-03 
  9 Jeremiah Jenkins          00 CTC                   15.66m     15.38m      50-05 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Malakah Martinez          99 RL                                13.90   2 
  2 Rania Hughes              99 BRX                    13.12      14.00   1 
  3 Tasia Hughes              99 BRX                    13.55      14.01   1 
  4 Mikayla Sehlmeyer         98 STC                               14.21   1 
  5 Taylor Nez                98 GSTC                              14.60   2 
  6 Fayln Dixson              99 NMETC                             14.66   1 
  7 Deprise Olivas            99 UNANM                             15.33   1 
  8 Hannaiyah Pickett         98 AOC                    14.92      15.39   1 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Malakah Martinez          99 RL                                29.40  
  2 Rania Hughes              99 BRX                    28.06      29.88  
  3 Mikayla Sehlmeyer         98 STC                               30.70  
  4 Fayln Dixson              99 NMETC                             31.26  
  5 Taylor Nez                98 GSTC                              32.65  
  6 Hannaiyah Pickett         98 AOC                               33.54  
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Malakah Martinez          99 RL                              1:05.09   1 
  2 Allison Martin            99 UNANM                           1:06.36   1 
  3 Fayln Dixson              99 NMETC                           1:08.97   1 
  4 Mikayla Sehlmeyer         98 STC                             1:09.65   2 
  5 Haley Monteith            98 CTC                             1:11.65   2 
  6 Alyssa Johnson            99 CTC                  1:15.63    1:13.91   1 
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rachel Montoya            99 CTC                             2:48.67  
  2 Laura Jarpe               99 RL                   2:58.82    2:53.87  
  3 Haley Monteith            98 CTC                             3:01.57  
  4 Alyssa Gonzales           98 CTC                             3:28.33  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gabriela Pineda-Domingue  99 CTC                             5:46.78  
  2 Alyssa Johnson            99 CTC                  5:52.56    6:11.37  
  3 Laura Jarpe               99 RL                   6:19.70    6:23.19  
  4 Taylor Gonzales           99 CTC                             6:46.15  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gabriela Pineda-Domingue  99 CTC                            12:28.62  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor Gonzales           99 CTC                 17:39.05   19:22.00  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zoe Challacombe           99 UNANM                             20.13  
  2 Alyssa Johnson            99 CTC                               21.12  
 
Event 413  High Jump 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Haley Monteith            98 CTC                               1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Event 415  Long Jump 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mikayla Sehlmeyer         98 STC                               4.23m   13-10.50 
  2 Kenley Vote               99 UNANM                             4.22m   13-10.25 
  3 Allison Martin            99 UNANM                             4.09m   13-05.00 
  4 Krystal Brown             99 GSTC                              4.06m   13-04.00 
  5 Taylor Nez                98 GSTC                              3.79m   12-05.25 
  6 Hannaiyah Pickett         98 AOC                    2.64m      3.22m   10-06.75 
 -- Deprise Olivas            99 UNANM                                ND            
 
Event 416  Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Krystal Brown             99 GSTC                              8.67m   28-05.50 
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Esperanza Crespin         99 RL                     7.42m      8.55m   28-00.75 
  2 Caitlin Sweet             99 UNANM                             8.34m   27-04.50 
  3 Zoe Challacombe           99 UNANM                             8.09m   26-06.50 
  4 Veronica Silva            99 RRE                    6.96m      6.87m   22-06.50 
  5 Rachel Mendez             98 RL                     6.80m      6.03m   19-09.50 
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Caitlin Sweet             99 UNANM                            24.59m      80-08 
  2 Rachel Mendez             98 RL                    14.29m     17.76m      58-03 
  3 Veronica Silva            99 RRE                   16.53m     16.89m      55-05 
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alyssa Gonzales           98 CTC                   19.46m     21.10m      69-03 
  2 Taylor Gonzales           99 CTC                   19.45m     20.85m      68-05 
  3 Veronica Silva            99 RRE                   20.48m     17.58m      57-08 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Christopher Streetz       99 BRX                    11.66      11.53   1 
  2 Kydae Jones               99 MTC                    11.71      11.84   1 
  3 Austin Fuentes            98 NMETC                             12.06   2 
  4 Alejandro Armijo          99 UNANM                             12.15   1 
  5 Cameron Dunn              99 UNANM                             12.23   2 
  6 Justin Stcyr              98 NMETC                             12.29   2 
  7 Ben Selph                 98 UNANM                             12.83   2 
  7 Zack Kmatz                99 ATC                               12.83   2 
  9 Cameron Herrera           99 MTC                    12.70      13.37   1 
 10 Andrew Lermuseaux         98 UNANM                             13.40   2 
 11 Arthur Acosta             99 RRE                    13.45      13.59   1 
 12 John Estrada              99 BRX                               14.42   1 
 13 Matthew Buster            99 MTC                    15.31      15.31   1 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Christopher Streetz       99 BRX                    24.00      24.09   1 
  2 Justin Stcyr              98 NMETC                             26.18   2 
  3 Austin Fuentes            98 NMETC                             26.19   2 
  4 Arthur Acosta             99 RRE                    28.79      29.14   1 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alejandro Armijo          99 UNANM                             55.63   1 
  2 Bryan Cutler              98 BRX                    54.33      55.76   1 
  3 Christopher Wilson        98 CTC                               56.09   2 
  4 Isaac Torres              99 UNANM                             57.94   1 
  5 Cameron Dunn              99 UNANM                             59.12   2 
  6 Austin Fuentes            98 NMETC                             59.22   1 
  7 Justin Stcyr              98 NMETC                             59.24   1 
  8 Tristan Aguilar           99 UNANM                             59.26   2 
  9 Harrison Smith            99 CTC                  1:00.24      59.30   1 
 10 Cody Tavella              99 UNANM                           1:00.69   2 
 11 Jacob Jenkins             99 CTC                    59.33    1:00.90   1 
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jacob Jenkins             99 CTC                  2:23.34    2:20.55  
  2 Bryan Cutler              98 BRX                  2:21.05    2:25.21  
  3 Neal Bitsie               99 AAT                  2:43.65    2:51.43  
  4 Taisho Banta              99 UNANM                           3:18.87  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tristan Padilla           98 CTC                             5:02.53  
  2 Harrison Smith            99 CTC                  5:29.40    5:11.03  
  3 Neal Bitsie               99 AAT                  5:36.70    6:13.61  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tristan Padilla           98 CTC                            10:46.15  
  2 Isaac Cole                99 AAT                 10:56.50   11:07.60  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Damillione Carey          99 UNANM                             18.45  
  2 Cody Tavella              99 UNANM                             19.99  
  3 Isaac Torres              99 UNANM                             20.77  
  4 Tristan Aguilar           99 UNANM                             21.52  
  5 Taisho Banta              99 UNANM                             22.82  
 
Event 463  High Jump 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Damillione Carey          99 UNANM                             1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Samuel Davis              99 UNANM                             1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Alex Nash                 99 MTC                    1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Taisho Banta              99 UNANM                             1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Joseph LaLonde            99 CTC                               1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Event 465  Long Jump 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kydae Jones               99 MTC                    5.89m      6.11m   20-00.50 
  2 Alejandro Goldston        98 AOC                               5.98m   19-07.50 
  3 Justin Stcyr              98 NMETC                             5.38m   17-08.00 
  4 Isaac Cole                99 AAT                    5.06m      4.99m   16-04.50 
  5 Alex Nash                 99 MTC                    4.71m      4.95m   16-03.00 
  6 Samuel Davis              99 UNANM                             4.83m   15-10.25 
  7 Austin Fuentes            98 NMETC                             4.73m   15-06.25 
  8 Cody Tavella              99 UNANM                             4.67m   15-04.00 
  9 Zack Kmatz                99 ATC                               4.28m   14-00.50 
 10 Taisho Banta              99 UNANM                             4.11m   13-06.00 
 11 Arthur Acosta             99 RRE                    4.49m      3.90m   12-09.50 
 12 Matthew Buster            99 MTC                    3.90m      3.52m   11-06.75 
 -- Jordan Redford            98 UNANM                                ND            
 -- Cameron Herrera           99 MTC                    5.16m         ND            
 -- Daimon Altamirano         99 UNANM                                ND            
 
Event 466  Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alejandro Goldston        98 AOC                              12.37m   40-07.00 
  2 Tristan Aguilar           99 UNANM                             9.65m   31-08.00 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brendon Armstead          99 UNANM                            10.60m   34-09.50 
  2 Daimon Altamirano         99 UNANM                            10.28m   33-08.75 
  3 Ben Selph                 98 UNANM                             9.75m   32-00.00 
  4 Andrew Lermuseaux         98 UNANM                             9.36m   30-08.50 
  5 Alex Brown                98 CTC                               7.86m   25-09.50 
  6 Jared Jaramillo           99 MTC                    7.14m      6.80m   22-03.75 
 -- Jordan Redford            98 UNANM                                ND            
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Daimon Altamirano         99 UNANM                            33.95m     111-05 
  2 Brendon Armstead          99 UNANM                            33.58m     110-02 
  3 Alex Brown                98 CTC                              28.60m      93-10 
  4 Ben Selph                 98 UNANM                            23.74m      77-11 
  5 Jared Jaramillo           99 MTC                   16.89m     19.89m      65-03 
  6 Joseph LaLonde            99 CTC                   14.50m     16.63m      54-07 
 -- Jordan Redford            98 UNANM                                ND            
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Andrew Lermuseaux         98 UNANM                            35.50m     116-06 
  2 Jacob Jenkins             99 CTC                   33.39m     33.17m     108-10 
  3 Daimon Altamirano         99 UNANM                            28.66m      94-00 
  4 Jared Jaramillo           99 MTC                   22.86m     23.66m      77-07 
  5 Alex Brown                98 CTC                              21.49m      70-06 
  6 Matthew Buster            99 MTC                   15.36m     19.10m      62-08 
 -- Jordan Redford            98 UNANM                                ND            
 -- Joseph LaLonde            99 CTC                   20.63m         ND            
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sara Lucero               96 NMETC                             28.45  
  2 Zhane Gurule              96 STC                               29.08  
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sara Lucero               96 NMETC                           1:02.60  
  2 Zhane Gurule              96 STC                             1:03.04  
 
Event 515  Long Jump 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sara Lucero               96 NMETC                             4.84m   15-10.50 
  2 Zhane Gurule              96 STC                               4.45m   14-07.25 
  3 Jordan Boyden             97 AOC                               4.12m   13-06.25 
 
Event 516  Triple Jump 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sara Lucero               96 NMETC                             9.51m   31-02.50 
  2 Jordan Boyden             97 AOC                               9.14m   30-00.00 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ivan Cornelius            96 UNANM                             11.17  
  2 Mykell Schexnayder        97 BRX                               11.44  
  3 Jamal Campbell            97 BRX                               11.57  
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jamal Campbell            97 BRX                               24.17  
  2 Uzziah Armour             96 UNANM                             25.48  
  3 Joshua Jenkins            96 CTC                               28.56  
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manassah Endwarrior       97 RL                              2:18.76  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ramon Romero              97 CTC                             5:09.03  
 
Event 565  Long Jump 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ivan Cornelius            96 UNANM                             6.06m   19-10.75 
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Joshua Jenkins            96 CTC                               9.62m   31-06.75 
  2 Ramon Romero              97 CTC                    8.34m      8.61m   28-03.00 
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kamari Halton-Wooten      97 UNANM                            39.20m     128-07 
  2 Uzziah Armour             96 UNANM                            34.69m     113-10 
  3 Joshua Jenkins            96 CTC                              29.97m      98-04 
  4 Ramon Romero              97 CTC                   26.12m     25.86m      84-10 
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Joshua Jenkins            96 CTC                              41.17m     135-01 
  2 Ramon Romero              97 CTC                   25.93m     24.44m      80-02 
 
Event 572  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manassah Endwarrior       97 RL                             10:28.60  
 
Event 665  Long Jump Open Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 -- Ore Adegoke               93 UNANM                                DQ            
 -- Demi Adegoke              92 UNANM                                DQ            
 
Event 666  Triple Jump Open Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 -- Ore Adegoke               93 UNANM                                DQ            
 
Event 704  800 Meter Run Masters 45 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mark Bibeault             66 UNANM                           2:37.24