Licensed to New Mexico USATF - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/20/2012 03:33 PM
                     2012 USATFNM JO Championship TF Meet                      
                New Mexico Association  - 6/9/2012 to 6/17/2012                
                    Cleveland High School - Rio Rancho, NM                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
   Region 10: R 15.10  7/11/2011   Kiya Pogue, Az Goldrush                     
 NM State TF: S 16.18  6/21/2011   Eboni Winfield, CTC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   589 Sanchez, Leilani    04 Atc                    15.60      16.38Q  NWI  3 
  2   730 Morris, Mercedes    04 Ctc                    15.58      17.38Q  NWI  1 
  3   550 Dumas, Jyha         04 Aoc                    16.30      17.47Q  NWI  2 
  4   627 Love, Eva           05 Brx                    16.85      17.33q  NWI  3 
  5   943 Apodaca, Lola       04 Unanm                  16.00      17.96q  NWI  2 
  6   928 Sanchez, Joyce      05 Vtc                               18.00q  NWI  2 
  7   559 Sykes, Dasheana     04 Aoc                    17.04      18.91q  NWI  1 
  8   567 Brown, Laurien      04 Atc                               18.98q  NWI  3 
  9   551 Espinoza, Savannah  05 Aoc                    19.81      19.63q  NWI  2 
 10   893 Wiese, Piper        05 Rpm                    18.46      20.51   NWI  1 
 11   917 Herrera, Alexia     05 Vtc                    21.21      20.63   NWI  1 
 12   837 Edgar, Jadyn        04 Mtc                    18.92      20.84   NWI  3 
 13   939 Aguilar, Alyssa     04 Unanm                             20.99   NWI  3 
 14   558 Robertson, Maycie   05 Aoc                    21.14      21.34   NWI  3 
 15   913 Eldridge, Taralee   04 Vtc                    20.25      21.74   NWI  2 
 16   812 Gutierrez, Mia      04 McTc                              22.10   NWI  1 
 17   935 Vigil, Elianna      05 Vtc                    22.18      24.80   NWI  1 
 18   573 Ezenyilimba, Glori  06 Atc                               25.32   NWI  1 
 19   921 Ortiz-Gonzales, Ka  06 Vtc                    25.45      26.38   NWI  3 
 20   886 Martinez, Evangeli  07 Rpm                    26.26      27.91   NWI  2 
 21   980 Padilla, Danika     07 Unanm                             28.40   NWI  2 
 --   603 Yurcic, Leila       06 Atc                                 DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
   Region 10: R 15.10  7/11/2011   Kiya Pogue, Az Goldrush                     
 NM State TF: S 16.18  6/21/2011   Eboni Winfield, CTC                         
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   589 Sanchez, Leilani    04 Atc                    16.38      16.76   NWI 
  2   730 Morris, Mercedes    04 Ctc                    17.38      17.38   NWI 
  3   550 Dumas, Jyha         04 Aoc                    17.47      17.44   NWI 
  4   627 Love, Eva           05 Brx                    17.33      17.65   NWI 
  5   928 Sanchez, Joyce      05 Vtc                    18.00      18.00   NWI 
  6   567 Brown, Laurien      04 Atc                    18.98      18.46   NWI 
  7   559 Sykes, Dasheana     04 Aoc                    18.91      18.64   NWI 
  8   943 Apodaca, Lola       04 Unanm                  17.96      18.68   NWI 
  9   551 Espinoza, Savannah  05 Aoc                    19.63      19.55   NWI 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
   Region 10: R 31.94  7/12/2011   Asia Hodge, Team Bliss T                    
 NM State TF: S 34.02  6/21/2011   Eboni Winfield, CTC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   589 Sanchez, Leilani    04 Atc                    33.55      35.30Q  NWI  3 
  2   564 Barnard, Victoria   04 Atc                    34.03      35.59Q  NWI  1 
  3   730 Morris, Mercedes    04 Ctc                    33.95      35.82Q  NWI  2 
  4   550 Dumas, Jyha         04 Aoc                    37.42      37.14Q  NWI  2 
  5   627 Love, Eva           05 Brx                    37.32      38.01Q  NWI  1 
  6   943 Apodaca, Lola       04 Unanm                  38.00      38.27Q  NWI  3 
  7   928 Sanchez, Joyce      05 Vtc                               39.61q  NWI  1 
  8   604 Yurcic, Maya Jo     05 Atc                    40.58      40.00q  NWI  3 
  9   559 Sykes, Dasheana     04 Aoc                    40.82      40.41q  NWI  2 
 10   837 Edgar, Jadyn        04 Mtc                    42.81      42.84   NWI  3 
 11   551 Espinoza, Savannah  05 Aoc                    43.19      43.26   NWI  3 
 12   917 Herrera, Alexia     05 Vtc                    41.51      43.65   NWI  1 
 13   772 Trujillo, Allyson   04 Ctc                    41.15      43.87   NWI  1 
 14   893 Wiese, Piper        05 Rpm                    42.66      44.48   NWI  2 
 15   558 Robertson, Maycie   05 Aoc                    48.76      47.92   NWI  1 
 16   913 Eldridge, Taralee   04 Vtc                    45.02      48.01   NWI  2 
 17   812 Gutierrez, Mia      04 McTc                              49.48   NWI  3 
 18   935 Vigil, Elianna      05 Vtc                    56.30      54.17   NWI  1 
 19   573 Ezenyilimba, Glori  06 Atc                               55.81   NWI  1 
 20   886 Martinez, Evangeli  07 Rpm                    59.81    1:00.59   NWI  2 
 21   921 Ortiz-Gonzales, Ka  06 Vtc                    59.99    1:02.60   NWI  3 
 --   603 Yurcic, Leila       06 Atc                                 DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
   Region 10: R 31.94  7/12/2011   Asia Hodge, Team Bliss T                    
 NM State TF: S 34.02  6/21/2011   Eboni Winfield, CTC                         
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   589 Sanchez, Leilani    04 Atc                    35.30      35.18   NWI 
  2   564 Barnard, Victoria   04 Atc                    35.59      35.76   NWI 
  3   730 Morris, Mercedes    04 Ctc                    35.82      37.22   NWI 
  4   550 Dumas, Jyha         04 Aoc                    37.14      38.23   NWI 
  5   928 Sanchez, Joyce      05 Vtc                    39.61      39.06   NWI 
  6   627 Love, Eva           05 Brx                    38.01      39.21   NWI 
  7   559 Sykes, Dasheana     04 Aoc                    40.41      39.74   NWI 
  8   604 Yurcic, Maya Jo     05 Atc                    40.00      40.65   NWI 
  9   943 Apodaca, Lola       04 Unanm                  38.27      42.25   NWI 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:11.27  7/3/2011    Makayla Gamble, Durham Strid              
     JO Meet: J 1:11.55  7/29/2011   Jalen Elrod, Track Housto                 
   Region 10: R 1:12.09  7/12/2011   Asia Hodge, Team Bliss T                  
 NM State TF: S 1:17.99  6/20/2011   Eboni Winfield, CTC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   670 Ford, Alex          04 Ctc                  1:19.00  S 1:17.59Q 
  2   534 Roberts, Isabel     04 Aat                  1:19.02    1:18.71q 
  3   713 Lopez, Sophia       05 Ctc                  1:29.17    1:32.64q 
  4   772 Trujillo, Allyson   04 Ctc                  1:30.79    1:37.74q 
  5   893 Wiese, Piper        05 Rpm                  1:42.07    1:41.33q 
  6   507 Blind, Alexandra    06 Aat                  1:50.98    1:46.77q 
  7   886 Martinez, Evangeli  07 Rpm                             2:03.43q 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:11.27  7/3/2011    Makayla Gamble, Durham Strid              
     JO Meet: J 1:11.55  7/29/2011   Jalen Elrod, Track Housto                 
   Region 10: R 1:12.09  7/12/2011   Asia Hodge, Team Bliss T                  
 NM State TF: S 1:17.99  6/20/2011   Eboni Winfield, CTC                       
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   670 Ford, Alex          04 Ctc                  1:17.59    1:17.59S 
  2   534 Roberts, Isabel     04 Aat                  1:18.71    1:18.71  
  3   713 Lopez, Sophia       05 Ctc                  1:32.64    1:32.64  
  4   772 Trujillo, Allyson   04 Ctc                  1:37.74    1:37.74  
  5   893 Wiese, Piper        05 Rpm                  1:41.33    1:41.33  
  6   507 Blind, Alexandra    06 Aat                  1:46.77    1:46.77  
  7   886 Martinez, Evangeli  07 Rpm                  2:03.43    2:03.43  
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:41.61  7/30/2011   Courtney Washington, WingTCs              
     JO Meet: J 2:43.61  7/30/2011   Courtny Wilmington, The Wings Tc          
   Region 10: R 3:04.06  7/11/2011   Adalee Martin, Team Bliss T               
 NM State TF: S 3:16.23  6/19/2011   Isabel Roberts, AAT                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   670 Ford, Alex          04 Ctc                  2:57.00    2:56.65R 
  2   674 Futey, Leah         05 Ctc                  3:01.95    2:57.10R 
  3   534 Roberts, Isabel     04 Aat                  3:02.70    3:03.76R 
  4   718 Martinez, Faith     04 Ctc                  3:05.17    3:09.09S 
  5   713 Lopez, Sophia       05 Ctc                  3:23.00    3:28.35  
  6   542 Stafford, Mia       04 Aat                  3:24.62    3:36.18  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:41.34  7/31/2011   Victoria Swepson, Triangle Cha            
     JO Meet: J 5:41.34  7/31/2011   Victoria Swepson, Triangle Cha            
   Region 10: R 6:15.95  7/12/2011   Nikki Vasquez, Unattached                 
 NM State TF: S 6:29.33  6/21/2011   Isabel Roberts, AAT                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   674 Futey, Leah         05 Ctc                  6:04.00    5:59.31R 
  2   718 Martinez, Faith     04 Ctc                  6:23.70    6:13.83R 
  3   542 Stafford, Mia       04 Aat                  7:21.89    6:58.58  
 
Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:01.01  7/30/2011   Track Houston, Track Houston              
                         J. Elrod, M. Hampton, D.Maxey, A. Nwokeji         
     JO Meet: J 1:01.01  7/30/2011   Track Houston-1225, Track Housto          
                         J Elrod, M Hampton, D Maxey, A Nwokeji            
   Region 10: R 1:04.60  7/11/2011   Do Right Educational Spor-1048, Do Right E
 NM State TF: S 1:16.44  6/19/2011   Soco Compete, SOCO                        
                         G Apodaca, L Apodaca, L Laborin, M Ocampo         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                       1:08.50    1:09.55S 
 
Event 7  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:05.18  7/31/2011   Track Houston, Track Houston              
                         J. Elrod, M. Hampton, D.Maxey, D.McClennon        
     JO Meet: J 5:05.18  7/31/2011   Track Houston-1225, Track Housto          
                         J Elrod, M Hampton, D Maxey, D Mcclennon          
   Region 10: R 5:56.65  7/11/2011   El Paso Wings Tc-1053, El Paso Wing       
 NM State TF: S 7:14.07  6/19/2011   Soco Compete, SOCO                        
                         L Laborin, E Montoya, L Ocampo, M Ocampo          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'A'                  6:24.16    6:35.34S 
 
Event 8  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.38m  7/30/2011   Klohe Foster, Pops TC                       
     JO Meet: J 3.38m  7/30/2011   Klohe Foster, Fast Trax Tr                  
   Region 10: R 3.56m  7/11/2011   Mya Harrell, Arizona Spee                   
 NM State TF: S 2.96m  6/19/2011   Adison Romano, ATC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   550 Dumas, Jyha         04 Aoc                    2.50m      3.09mS  NWI  10-01.75 
  2   567 Brown, Laurien      04 Atc                               2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
  3   564 Barnard, Victoria   04 Atc                               2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
  4   559 Sykes, Dasheana     04 Aoc                    2.73m      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
  5   674 Futey, Leah         05 Ctc                    2.76m      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
  6   943 Apodaca, Lola       04 Unanm                  2.44m      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
  7   917 Herrera, Alexia     05 Vtc                    2.20m      2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
  7   939 Aguilar, Alyssa     04 Unanm                             2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
  9   928 Sanchez, Joyce      05 Vtc                               2.14m   NWI   7-00.25 
 10   558 Robertson, Maycie   05 Aoc                    2.09m      2.01m   NWI   6-07.25 
 11   837 Edgar, Jadyn        04 Mtc                    2.59m      1.87m   NWI   6-01.75 
 12   603 Yurcic, Leila       06 Atc                               1.72m   NWI   5-07.75 
 13   551 Espinoza, Savannah  05 Aoc                    2.07m      1.58m   NWI   5-02.25 
 14   913 Eldridge, Taralee   04 Vtc                    1.05m      1.52m   NWI   5-00.00 
 15   935 Vigil, Elianna      05 Vtc                    1.62m      1.37m   NWI   4-06.00 
 16   921 Ortiz-Gonzales, Ka  06 Vtc                    1.61m      1.21m   NWI   3-11.75 
 17   980 Padilla, Danika     07 Unanm                             0.63m   NWI   2-01.00 
 --   604 Yurcic, Maya Jo     05 Atc                                 DNS   NWI           
 --   718 Martinez, Faith     04 Ctc                    2.60m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 9  Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.69m  7/29/2011   Bonee Harden, LV Blazin One                 
     JO Meet: J 6.69m  7/29/2011   Bonee Harden, Las Vegas Bl                  
   Region 10: R 5.85m  7/12/2011   Kiahna Sanders, Unattached                  
 NM State TF: S 5.38m  6/21/2011   Monique Castillo, RTC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   962 Glenn, Sterling     04 Unanm                  6.25m      5.38mS  17-08.00 
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 18.13m  7/28/2011   Daia Hansford, Bowie Boys & Girls          
     JO Meet: J 18.13m  7/28/2011   Daia Hansford, Bowie Boys G                
   Region 10: R 13.90m  7/12/2011   Monique Castillo, Ravens TC-10             
 NM State TF: S 13.25m  6/21/2011   Monique Castillo, RTC                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   962 Glenn, Sterling     04 Unanm                 16.23m     16.51mR     54-02 
  2   730 Morris, Mercedes    04 Ctc                    8.36m     11.71m      38-05 
  3   939 Aguilar, Alyssa     04 Unanm                             7.91m      25-11 
  4   659 Connally, Mariela   06 Ctc                    4.72m      3.67m      12-00 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
     JO Meet: J 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
   Region 10: R 14.45  7/12/2011   Quaron Adams, Do Right Edu                  
 NM State TF: S 15.67  6/21/2011   Lamar Rogers, AOC                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   575 Johnston, Jackson   04 Atc                    15.80      16.22Q  NWI  2 
  2   513 Buie, Gabriel       05 Aat                    15.44      16.71Q  NWI  3 
  3   759 Smith, Jett         04 Ctc                    17.55      18.07Q  NWI  1 
  4   878 Scott, Marcus       04 Rrl                               16.98q  NWI  2 
  5   607 Baca, Azariah       05 Brx                    17.69      17.59q  NWI  3 
  6   887 Martinez, Jaxsen    05 Rpm                    17.62      17.89q  NWI  2 
  7   845 Miller, Brent       04 Mtc                    18.11      17.92q  NWI  2 
  8   992 Scarbrough-Wilson,  06 Unanm                             18.68q  NWI  3 
  9   973 Lee, Benen          04 Unanm                             18.73q  NWI  3 
 10   923 Puma, Conner        04 Vtc                    17.65      19.03   NWI  3 
 11   590 Sanchez, Makai      06 Atc                    18.18      19.03   NWI  1 
 12   811 Gutierrez, David    06 McTc                              20.96   NWI  1 
 13   981 Padilla, Jason      05 Unanm                             21.36   NWI  2 
 14   525 Mondragon, Benicio  06 Aat                    22.94      21.71   NWI  2 
 15   924 Quintana, Adrian    06 Vtc                    21.44      21.74   NWI  3 
 16   521 Kulek, Andrew       04 Aat                    23.93      22.18   NWI  1 
 17   826 Villa-Lopez, Franc  05 McTc                   17.00      23.01   NWI  1 
 18   984 Portillo, Mauro     06 Unanm                             23.15   NWI  2 
 19   839 Erickson, Aiden     07 Mtc                    21.76      23.47   NWI  3 
 20   588 Rice, Brock         05 Atc                               23.99   NWI  3 
 21   977 Ocampo, Isaiah      06 Unanm                             24.02   NWI  1 
 22   509 Blind, William      06 Aat                    24.90      26.04   NWI  1 
 23   850 Sonnenberg, Joseph  07 Mtc                               26.50   NWI  1 
 24   974 Lee, Jaythan        07 Unanm                  19.80      27.53   NWI  1 
 25   884 Groves, Oliver      09 Rpm                               38.20   NWI  3 
 --   883 Groves, Charlie     07 Rpm                    25.11        DNF   NWI  2 
 --   934 Velasquez, Karlos   06 Vtc                    20.99        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
     JO Meet: J 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
   Region 10: R 14.45  7/12/2011   Quaron Adams, Do Right Edu                  
 NM State TF: S 15.67  6/21/2011   Lamar Rogers, AOC                           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   513 Buie, Gabriel       05 Aat                    16.71      16.42   NWI 
  2   575 Johnston, Jackson   04 Atc                    16.22      16.53   NWI 
  3   878 Scott, Marcus       04 Rrl                    16.98      17.38   NWI 
  4   607 Baca, Azariah       05 Brx                    17.59      18.05   NWI 
  5   759 Smith, Jett         04 Ctc                    18.07      18.09   NWI 
  6   887 Martinez, Jaxsen    05 Rpm                    17.89      18.28   NWI 
  7   992 Scarbrough-Wilson,  06 Unanm                  18.68      18.36   NWI 
  8   845 Miller, Brent       04 Mtc                    17.92      18.43   NWI 
  9   590 Sanchez, Makai      06 Atc                    19.03      19.88   NWI 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.21  6/30/2011   Zion Russell, FASST Track                   
     JO Meet: J 29.71  7/28/2011   Daunte Johnson, 3m TC-1438                  
   Region 10: R 31.60  7/12/2011   Markye Wheaton, Do Right Edu                
 NM State TF: S 32.73  6/21/2011   Lamar Rogers, AOC                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   777 Valdez, Kaden       04 Ctc                    34.80      34.88Q  NWI  2 
  2   575 Johnston, Jackson   04 Atc                    34.10      35.87Q  NWI  3 
  3   666 Esparza, Dominic    04 Ctc                    34.19      36.08Q  NWI  1 
  4   513 Buie, Gabriel       05 Aat                    34.93      37.67Q  NWI  2 
  5   576 Johnston, Luke      04 Atc                    38.16      37.78Q  NWI  3 
  6   878 Scott, Marcus       04 Rrl                               38.78Q  NWI  1 
  7   845 Miller, Brent       04 Mtc                    38.22      38.56q  NWI  3 
  8   887 Martinez, Jaxsen    05 Rpm                    39.06      39.20q  NWI  2 
  9   607 Baca, Azariah       05 Brx                    38.65      39.85q  NWI  2 
 10   625 King, Kahleel       04 Brx                               40.14   NWI  3 
 11   992 Scarbrough-Wilson,  06 Unanm                             41.65   NWI  1 
 12   590 Sanchez, Makai      06 Atc                    39.25      42.27   NWI  1 
 13   924 Quintana, Adrian    06 Vtc                    38.47      47.22   NWI  1 
 14   811 Gutierrez, David    06 McTc                              47.71   NWI  1 
 15   588 Rice, Brock         05 Atc                               51.61   NWI  3 
 16   826 Villa-Lopez, Franc  05 McTc                   38.00      57.57   NWI  1 
 17   883 Groves, Charlie     07 Rpm                             1:01.11   NWI  2 
 18   884 Groves, Oliver      09 Rpm                             1:21.61   NWI  2 
 --   934 Velasquez, Karlos   06 Vtc                    47.03        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   850 Sonnenberg, Joseph  07 Mtc                    59.78        DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.21  6/30/2011   Zion Russell, FASST Track                   
     JO Meet: J 29.71  7/28/2011   Daunte Johnson, 3m TC-1438                  
   Region 10: R 31.60  7/12/2011   Markye Wheaton, Do Right Edu                
 NM State TF: S 32.73  6/21/2011   Lamar Rogers, AOC                           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   777 Valdez, Kaden       04 Ctc                    34.88      33.76   NWI 
  2   513 Buie, Gabriel       05 Aat                    37.67      34.21   NWI 
  3   575 Johnston, Jackson   04 Atc                    35.87      34.47   NWI 
  4   666 Esparza, Dominic    04 Ctc                    36.08      36.04   NWI 
  5   576 Johnston, Luke      04 Atc                    37.78      37.74   NWI 
  6   878 Scott, Marcus       04 Rrl                    38.78      37.76   NWI 
  7   845 Miller, Brent       04 Mtc                    38.56      38.93   NWI 
  8   607 Baca, Azariah       05 Brx                    39.85      41.56   NWI 
  9   887 Martinez, Jaxsen    05 Rpm                    39.20      45.05   NWI 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:06.02  7/3/2011    Zion Russell, FASST Track                 
     JO Meet: J 1:08.56  7/31/2011   Kyle Watkins, Myrtle Beach                
   Region 10: R 1:13.23  7/12/2011   Alec Marenco, El Paso Flam                
 NM State TF: S 1:17.23  6/21/2011   Gabriel Keith, DCT                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   777 Valdez, Kaden       04 Ctc                  1:17.97    1:17.90Q  1 
  2   759 Smith, Jett         04 Ctc                  1:23.04    1:21.50Q  2 
  3   706 Klein, William      05 Ctc                  1:23.96    1:21.39q  1 
  4   878 Scott, Marcus       04 Rrl                             1:21.56q  2 
  5   576 Johnston, Luke      04 Atc                  1:23.30    1:21.67q  2 
  6   923 Puma, Conner        04 Vtc                             1:28.43q  2 
  7   947 Armijo, Marcus      05 Unanm                           1:29.29q  1 
  8   887 Martinez, Jaxsen    05 Rpm                  1:23.33    1:32.97q  1 
  9   641 Almodovar, Xavier   04 Ctc                  1:32.81    1:36.97q  2 
 10   992 Scarbrough-Wilson,  06 Unanm                           1:44.23   1 
 11   977 Ocampo, Isaiah      06 Unanm                           1:50.63   2 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:06.02  7/3/2011    Zion Russell, FASST Track                 
     JO Meet: J 1:08.56  7/31/2011   Kyle Watkins, Myrtle Beach                
   Region 10: R 1:13.23  7/12/2011   Alec Marenco, El Paso Flam                
 NM State TF: S 1:17.23  6/21/2011   Gabriel Keith, DCT                        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   777 Valdez, Kaden       04 Ctc                  1:17.90    1:17.00S 
  2   706 Klein, William      05 Ctc                  1:21.39    1:19.82  
  3   878 Scott, Marcus       04 Rrl                  1:21.56    1:19.89  
  4   576 Johnston, Luke      04 Atc                  1:21.67    1:21.88  
  5   759 Smith, Jett         04 Ctc                  1:21.50    1:22.99  
  6   947 Armijo, Marcus      05 Unanm                1:29.29    1:23.98  
  7   887 Martinez, Jaxsen    05 Rpm                  1:32.97    1:27.55  
  8   641 Almodovar, Xavier   04 Ctc                  1:36.97    1:35.04  
 --   923 Puma, Conner        04 Vtc                  1:28.43        DNS  
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:37.53  7/30/2011   Kyle Watkins, Myrtle Beach                
     JO Meet: J 2:37.53  7/30/2011   Kyle Watkins, Myrtle Beach                
   Region 10: R 2:45.78  7/11/2011   Adam Herrera, El Paso Wing                
 NM State TF: S 3:20.79  6/19/2011   Santiago Chapman, RTC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   688 Harlan, Jamin       04 Ctc                  2:59.00    2:59.46S 
  2   505 Beck, Miles         04 Aat                  3:08.46    3:02.59S 
  3   522 Kulek, Michael      04 Aat                  3:09.41    3:06.65S 
  4   692 Howell, Blayne      05 Ctc                  3:24.00    3:18.55S 
  5   754 Santistevan, RC     04 Ctc                  3:41.00    3:47.53  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:24.34  7/31/2011   Paul Holyfield, Valley United TC          
     JO Meet: J 5:24.34  7/31/2011   Paul Holyfield, Valley Unite              
   Region 10: R 6:20.42  7/12/2011   Miles Beck, Albuq. Athletics Track        
 NM State TF: S 6:37.24  6/21/2011   Miles Beck, AAT                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   688 Harlan, Jamin       04 Ctc                  5:54.00    6:02.62R 
  2   522 Kulek, Michael      04 Aat                  6:20.10    6:08.64R 
  3   505 Beck, Miles         04 Aat                  6:11.15    6:08.77R 
  4   692 Howell, Blayne      05 Ctc                  6:31.00    6:43.66  
 --   754 Santistevan, RC     04 Ctc                                 DNS  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N   58.30  7/30/2011   Glenarden TC, Glenarden TC                
                         T. Hawkins, T. Rankine, P. Rawlings, L. Colbert   
     JO Meet: J   58.30  7/30/2011   Glenarden Tc-0310, Glenarden TC           
                         T Rankine, L Colbert, T Hawkins, P Rawlings       
   Region 10: R 1:00.73  7/11/2011   Do Right Educational Spor-1048, Do Right E
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cougar Track Club  'A'                            1:09.98    1:10.26  
  2 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'A'                  1:28.42    1:28.33  
 
Event 57  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:57.60  7/31/2011   Track Houston, Track Houston              
                         L. Skinner, E. Bean, F. Polidore, T. Dale         
     JO Meet: J 4:57.60  7/31/2011   Track Houston-1225, Track Housto          
                         L Skinner, E Bean, F Polidore, T Dale             
   Region 10: R 5:43.58  7/11/2011   Do Right Educational Spor-1048, Do Right E
 NM State TF: S 7:19.91  6/19/2011   Albuquerque Athletics Track, AAT          
                         M Beck, M Kulek, J Padilla, C Mckeown             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'A'                  6:43.99    6:29.15S 
 
Event 58  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.98m  7/29/2011   Matthew Medill, Lincoln Jets                
     JO Meet: J 3.98m  7/30/2011   Matthew Medill, Lincoln Jets                
   Region 10: R 3.58m  7/11/2011   Devon Grubbs, Arizona Flam                  
 NM State TF: S 3.37m  6/19/2011   Lamar Rogers, AOC                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   575 Johnston, Jackson   04 Atc                               3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
  2   666 Esparza, Dominic    04 Ctc                    2.86m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
  3   576 Johnston, Luke      04 Atc                               2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
  4   947 Armijo, Marcus      05 Unanm                             2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
  5   845 Miller, Brent       04 Mtc                    2.52m      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
  6   590 Sanchez, Makai      06 Atc                               2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
  7   839 Erickson, Aiden     07 Mtc                    1.47m      1.82m   NWI   5-11.75 
  8   981 Padilla, Jason      05 Unanm                             1.76m   NWI   5-09.25 
  9   974 Lee, Jaythan        07 Unanm                  1.63m      1.73m   NWI   5-08.25 
 10   924 Quintana, Adrian    06 Vtc                    1.39m      1.67m   NWI   5-05.75 
 11   977 Ocampo, Isaiah      06 Unanm                             1.65m   NWI   5-05.00 
 12   661 Cook, Jeremiah      06 Ctc                    1.70m      1.01m   NWI   3-03.75 
 --   850 Sonnenberg, Joseph  07 Mtc                    1.00m        DNS   NWI           
 --   934 Velasquez, Karlos   06 Vtc                    1.59m        DNS   NWI           
 --   923 Puma, Conner        04 Vtc                                 DNS   NWI           
 
Event 59  Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.91m  7/30/2011   Amar Filmore, Do Right                      
     JO Meet: J 7.91m  7/29/2011   Amar Elmore, Do Right Edu                   
   Region 10: R 8.17m  7/12/2011   Amar Elmore, Do Right Edu                   
 NM State TF: S 4.88m  6/20/2011   Ryan Garcia, CTC                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   973 Lee, Benen          04 Unanm                             4.93mS  16-02.25 
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.10m  7/28/2011   Maalik Murphy, Speed City                  
     JO Meet: J 25.10m  7/28/2011   Maalik Murphy, Speed City T                
   Region 10: R 20.55m  7/12/2011   Amar Elmore, Do Right Edu                  
 NM State TF: S 16.55m  6/21/2011   James Jenkins, CTC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   688 Harlan, Jamin       04 Ctc                   18.07m     16.37m      53-08 
  2   947 Armijo, Marcus      05 Unanm                            13.97m      45-10 
  3   973 Lee, Benen          04 Unanm                            12.59m      41-04 
  4   826 Villa-Lopez, Franc  05 McTc                   5.49m      9.66m      31-08 
  5   706 Klein, William      05 Ctc                   15.29m      9.08m      29-09 
  6   811 Gutierrez, David    06 McTc                              8.54m      28-00 
  7   984 Portillo, Mauro     06 Unanm                             8.10m      26-07 
  8   661 Cook, Jeremiah      06 Ctc                    4.28m      6.64m      21-09 
  9   641 Almodovar, Xavier   04 Ctc                    8.16m      6.60m      21-08 
 10   692 Howell, Blayne      05 Ctc                    8.07m      5.75m      18-10 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
   Region 10: R 12.27  7/19/1998   Judith Onyepunuka, Arizona/ARS              
 NM State TF: S 13.99  6/18/2009   Eryka Robinson, AAT                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   647 Burrup, Sydni       02 Ctc                    14.89      14.97Q  NWI  1 
  2   700 Johnson, Kamryn     02 Ctc                    15.00      15.89Q  NWI  3 
  3   906 Barela, Maria       02 Vtc                    15.57      15.98Q  NWI  2 
  4   541 Stafford, Kyra      02 Aat                    15.18      16.05Q  NWI  2 
  5   626 King, Kiera         03 Brx                    16.61      16.51Q  NWI  3 
  6   889 Matteucci, Megan    03 Rpm                    16.44      17.28Q  NWI  1 
  7   570 Duran, Sevilla      02 Atc                    15.70      16.62Q  NWI  3 
  8   969 Koski, Avery        02 Unanm                  16.05      17.51Q  NWI  1 
  9   863 Silva, Alessandra   02 Rtc                    17.30      17.75Q  NWI  2 
 10   605 Abe, Lyric          03 Brx                    17.23      17.76   NWI  2 
 11   574 Gardiner, Elise     02 Atc                               18.09   NWI  1 
 12   566 Boone, Marguerite   03 Atc                               18.25   NWI  1 
 13   978 Ocampo, Marysa      03 Unanm                             18.47   NWI  3 
 14   836 Edgar, Blakley      03 Mtc                    17.84      18.52   NWI  3 
 15   555 Padilla, Karina     02 Aoc                    18.73      18.64   NWI  2 
 16   919 Herrera, Trinity    03 Vtc                    18.06      18.95   NWI  1 
 17   882 Freed, Talulah      03 Rpm                    19.06      19.31   NWI  2 
 --   933 Velasquez, Alexand  03 Vtc                    18.60        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   942 Apodaca, Garee-Cel  03 Unanm                  18.00        DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
   Region 10: R 12.27  7/19/1998   Judith Onyepunuka, Arizona/ARS              
 NM State TF: S 13.99  6/18/2009   Eryka Robinson, AAT                         
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   647 Burrup, Sydni       02 Ctc                    14.97      15.15   NWI 
  2   700 Johnson, Kamryn     02 Ctc                    15.89      15.89   NWI 
  3   906 Barela, Maria       02 Vtc                    15.98      16.19   NWI 
  4   541 Stafford, Kyra      02 Aat                    16.05      16.25   NWI 
  5   570 Duran, Sevilla      02 Atc                    16.62      16.28   NWI 
  6   626 King, Kiera         03 Brx                    16.51      16.35   NWI 
  7   969 Koski, Avery        02 Unanm                  17.51      16.72   NWI 
  8   889 Matteucci, Megan    03 Rpm                    17.28      17.27   NWI 
 --   863 Silva, Alessandra   02 Rtc                    17.75        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
   Region 10: R 25.71  7/19/1998   Judith Onyepunuka, Arizona/ARS              
 NM State TF: S 29.91  6/24/2007   Alexa Romano, ATC                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   926 Sanchez, Faith      02 Vtc                               33.00Q  NWI  1 
  2   667 Faulhaber, Ryann    02 Ctc                    34.32      33.16Q  NWI  2 
  3   906 Barela, Maria       02 Vtc                    32.83      33.60Q  NWI  1 
  4   570 Duran, Sevilla      02 Atc                    33.10      33.81Q  NWI  2 
  5   769 Toya, Brianna       02 Ctc                    32.06      33.83q  NWI  2 
  6   925 Quintana, Kianna    03 Vtc                    34.62      35.54q  NWI  1 
  7   626 King, Kiera         03 Brx                    34.96      35.96q  NWI  1 
  8   889 Matteucci, Megan    03 Rpm                    35.55      36.09q  NWI  2 
  9   605 Abe, Lyric          03 Brx                    36.33      36.86q  NWI  2 
 10   836 Edgar, Blakley      03 Mtc                    40.61      38.34   NWI  1 
 11   969 Koski, Avery        02 Unanm                  39.26      39.37   NWI  1 
 12   566 Boone, Marguerite   03 Atc                               39.37   NWI  2 
 13   574 Gardiner, Elise     02 Atc                               40.13   NWI  2 
 14   892 Smith, Jordan       02 Rpm                    38.14      40.98   NWI  1 
 15   882 Freed, Talulah      03 Rpm                    40.54      41.89   NWI  2 
 16   555 Padilla, Karina     02 Aoc                    41.83      43.44   NWI  1 
 --   628 Newman, Grace       03 Brx                    32.70         DQ   NWI  1 
 --   933 Velasquez, Alexand  03 Vtc                    39.63        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
   Region 10: R 25.71  7/19/1998   Judith Onyepunuka, Arizona/ARS              
 NM State TF: S 29.91  6/24/2007   Alexa Romano, ATC                           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   667 Faulhaber, Ryann    02 Ctc                    33.16      32.95   NWI 
  2   769 Toya, Brianna       02 Ctc                    33.83      32.96   NWI 
  3   926 Sanchez, Faith      02 Vtc                    33.00      33.81   NWI 
  4   906 Barela, Maria       02 Vtc                    33.60      34.13   NWI 
  5   570 Duran, Sevilla      02 Atc                    33.81      34.23   NWI 
  6   925 Quintana, Kianna    03 Vtc                    35.54      35.54   NWI 
  7   626 King, Kiera         03 Brx                    35.96      35.81   NWI 
  8   889 Matteucci, Megan    03 Rpm                    36.09      36.13   NWI 
  9   605 Abe, Lyric          03 Brx                    36.86      37.30   NWI 
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
     JO Meet: J   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
   Region 10: R 1:04.58  7/11/2010   Anna Foreman, AZ Cheetahs                 
 NM State TF: S 1:05.70  6/24/2007   Alexa Romano, ATC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   926 Sanchez, Faith      02 Vtc                             1:15.72Q  1 
  2   769 Toya, Brianna       02 Ctc                  1:12.18    1:17.20Q  2 
  3   541 Stafford, Kyra      02 Aat                  1:16.61    1:15.78q  1 
  4   925 Quintana, Kianna    03 Vtc                  1:16.68    1:18.14q  1 
  5   889 Matteucci, Megan    03 Rpm                  1:25.24    1:22.94q  1 
  6   580 Lopez, Araceli      02 Atc                  1:17.10    1:23.10q  2 
  7   529 Patten, Gaillynn    03 Aat                  1:24.67    1:25.27q  2 
  8   892 Smith, Jordan       02 Rpm                  1:28.51    1:30.83q  2 
  9   978 Ocampo, Marysa      03 Unanm                           1:32.37q  1 
 10   882 Freed, Talulah      03 Rpm                  1:36.71    1:34.45   2 
 11   942 Apodaca, Garee-Cel  03 Unanm                1:25.00    1:35.72   1 
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
     JO Meet: J   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
   Region 10: R 1:04.58  7/11/2010   Anna Foreman, AZ Cheetahs                 
 NM State TF: S 1:05.70  6/24/2007   Alexa Romano, ATC                         
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   769 Toya, Brianna       02 Ctc                  1:17.20    1:14.51  
  2   926 Sanchez, Faith      02 Vtc                  1:15.72    1:14.87  
  3   541 Stafford, Kyra      02 Aat                  1:15.78    1:15.87  
  4   925 Quintana, Kianna    03 Vtc                  1:18.14    1:16.57  
  5   889 Matteucci, Megan    03 Rpm                  1:22.94    1:21.39  
  6   580 Lopez, Araceli      02 Atc                  1:23.10    1:22.20  
  7   529 Patten, Gaillynn    03 Aat                  1:25.27    1:26.76  
  8   892 Smith, Jordan       02 Rpm                  1:30.83    1:28.38  
 --   978 Ocampo, Marysa      03 Unanm                1:32.37        DNS  
 
Event 105  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
   Region 10: R 2:30.30  7/10/2010   Lauren Turner, Team Bliss                 
 NM State TF: S 2:38.05  6/23/2007   Alexa Romano, ATC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   733 Orozco, Melissa     03 Ctc                  3:06.26    3:01.56  
  2   776 Valdez, Ariana      02 Ctc                  3:06.56    3:05.92  
  3   504 Beck, Kayla         02 Aat                  3:12.58    3:10.28  
  4   756 Schrader, Emily     03 Ctc                  3:08.00    3:13.59  
  5   938 Newland, Aspen      03 4-Corners            3:16.47    3:14.51  
  6   740 Poole, Kathryn      03 Ctc                  3:22.00    3:34.30  
  7   892 Smith, Jordan       02 Rpm                             3:44.78  
 
Event 106  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
   Region 10: R 5:04.75  7/11/2010   Lauren Turner, Team Bliss                 
 NM State TF: S 5:26.00  6/23/2001   Julie Brasher, AAT                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   541 Stafford, Kyra      02 Aat                  6:06.37    5:57.89  
  2   504 Beck, Kayla         02 Aat                  6:26.86    6:22.83  
  3   756 Schrader, Emily     03 Ctc                  6:26.00    6:29.53  
  4   776 Valdez, Ariana      02 Ctc                  6:09.00    6:41.20  
 
Event 107  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
   Region 10: R 8:23.84  7/16/1990   Nicole Jenkins, Arizona/DH                
 NM State TF: S 7:48.20  6/18/1994   Cassie Woodley, AOC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   654 Cionelo, Tabitha    02 Ctc                    10.01    9:44.90  
  2   527 Osterloh, Alexandr  02 Aat                 10:39.09   10:20.37  
  3   532 Roberts, Campbell   02 Aat                 11:43.25   12:12.33  
 
Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
   Region 10: R 55.30  7/10/2010   1048 Arizona Cheetahs TC, AZ Cheetahs       
                       Z Chest, A Foreman, J Gruenwald, R Jordan         
 NM State TF: S 59.71  6/17/2009   Rio Rancho Running Rams, RRRR               
                       M Crespin, B Garcia, E Avila, Q Truyol            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cougar Track Club  'A'                              59.99    1:00.46  
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
   Region 10: R 4:31.96  7/13/2008   AZ  Rising Suns, AZ Rising Suns           
 NM State TF: S 4:57.00  6/23/2002   Atc, ATC                                  
                         B Schall, J Perry, R Kemper, B Byrd               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cougar Track Club  'A'                                       6:08.70  
 
Event 110  High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.45m  7/24/2009   Carlie Queen, Unattach/Missouri Valley      
     JO Meet: J 1.45m  7/24/2009   Carlie Queen, Pleasant Hill, MO             
   Region 10: R 1.36m  7/17/2004   Brittany Jones, Arizona/TT                  
 NM State TF: S 1.16m  6/23/2002   Zoe Meade, LCSD                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   919 Herrera, Trinity    03 Vtc                    0.95m      0.88m    2-10.50 
     0.83 0.88 0.93 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 111  Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.67m  7/28/2007   Margaux Jones, Redland CA                   
   Region 10: R 4.49m  7/16/1995   Tiffany McDonald, Arizona/JOM               
 NM State TF: S 3.84m  6/20/2010   Trevelynn Monk, CTC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   647 Burrup, Sydni       02 Ctc                    3.65m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
  2   700 Johnson, Kamryn     02 Ctc                    3.34m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  3   570 Duran, Sevilla      02 Atc                               3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
  4   580 Lopez, Araceli      02 Atc                               3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
  5   863 Silva, Alessandra   02 Rtc                    2.74m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
  5   906 Barela, Maria       02 Vtc                    3.23m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
  7   667 Faulhaber, Ryann    02 Ctc                    3.07m      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
  8   942 Apodaca, Garee-Cel  03 Unanm                  2.44m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
  9   919 Herrera, Trinity    03 Vtc                    2.72m      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
 10   925 Quintana, Kianna    03 Vtc                    2.76m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
 11   628 Newman, Grace       03 Brx                    3.16m      2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
 12   504 Beck, Kayla         02 Aat                    2.96m      2.53m   NWI   8-03.75 
 13   926 Sanchez, Faith      02 Vtc                               2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
 14   938 Newland, Aspen      03 4-Corners              2.63m      2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
 15   854 Abeyta, Anna        02 Rtc                    2.74m      2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
 16   978 Ocampo, Marysa      03 Unanm                             2.28m   NWI   7-05.75 
 17   566 Boone, Marguerite   03 Atc                               1.47m   NWI   4-10.00 
 --   933 Velasquez, Alexand  03 Vtc                    2.44m        DNS   NWI           
 --   574 Gardiner, Elise     02 Atc                                 DNS   NWI           
 
Event 112  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
   Region 10: R  8.40m  7/14/1999   C.J. Navarro, Arizona/UNA                  
 NM State TF: S  7.09m  6/24/2001   Agnes Gallegos, AOC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   854 Abeyta, Anna        02 Rtc                    5.18m      5.69m   18-08.00 
  2   712 Lopez, Senovia      03 Ctc                    4.63m      4.69m   15-04.75 
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/28/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
   Region 10: R 32.01m  7/12/2003   Hannah Carson, Arizona/AC                  
 NM State TF: S 25.22m  6/24/2001   Agnes Gallegos, AOC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   854 Abeyta, Anna        02 Rtc                   13.72m     13.55m      44-05 
  2   863 Silva, Alessandra   02 Rtc                   15.54m     12.80m      42-00 
  3   938 Newland, Aspen      03 4-Corners             12.82m     12.32m      40-05 
  4   712 Lopez, Senovia      03 Ctc                   11.35m     11.76m      38-07 
  5   740 Poole, Kathryn      03 Ctc                   10.18m     10.66m      35-00 
  6   555 Padilla, Karina     02 Aoc                   10.28m      9.83m      32-03 
  7   527 Osterloh, Alexandr  02 Aat                    9.27m      9.71m      31-10 
  8   532 Roberts, Campbell   02 Aat                   10.30m      7.22m      23-08 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
   Region 10: R 12.85  7/14/2007   Paul Lucas, Arizona/DR                      
 NM State TF: S 13.01  6/20/2010   Jordan Byrd, DCT                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   899 Griffin, Isaiah     02 Soh                    14.10      15.09Q  NWI  1 
  2   895 Brown, Jayden       02 Soh                    14.35      15.11Q  NWI  2 
  3   841 Erickson, Austin    02 Mtc                    14.16      15.11Q  NWI  3 
  4   894 Banks, Demetrius    02 Soh                    14.75      15.45q  NWI  1 
  5   734 Ortega, Kevin       02 Ctc                    14.88      15.46q  NWI  3 
  6   743 Pyle, Jared         02 Ctc                    14.11      15.47q  NWI  2 
  7   523 Lee, Dylan          03 Aat                    14.26      15.48q  NWI  3 
  8   562 Bachechi, Joshua    03 Atc                    14.90      15.58q  NWI  3 
  9   629 Newman, Isaac       02 Brx                    14.41      15.60q  NWI  1 
 10   897 Caston, Isaiah      02 Soh                    14.80      15.82   NWI  2 
 11   848 O'Toole, Connor     02 Mtc                    15.02      16.35   NWI  2 
 12   598 Vena, Dustin        02 Atc                               16.40   NWI  2 
 13   874 Howell, Dontae      03 Rrl                               16.49   NWI  3 
 14   565 Bauer, Mitchell     02 Atc                    16.06      16.52   NWI  3 
 15   609 Ball, Devon         02 Brx                    16.17      16.65   NWI  3 
 16   610 Ball, Dezmym        02 Brx                    15.80      16.96   NWI  1 
 17   549 Dumas, Josiah       02 Aoc                    17.10      17.17   NWI  2 
 18   613 Ball, Terrance      02 Brx                    17.26      17.73   NWI  1 
 19   946 Armijo, Jordan      03 Unanm                             18.44   NWI  3 
 20   888 Matteucci, Luke     03 Rpm                    18.67      19.28   NWI  2 
 21   852 Ulibarri, Garrick   02 Mtc                    18.32      19.76   NWI  1 
 --   638 Winfield, Jeremiah  03 Brx                    16.02        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   766 Thrasher, Daavaun   03 Ctc                    15.55        DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
   Region 10: R 12.85  7/14/2007   Paul Lucas, Arizona/DR                      
 NM State TF: S 13.01  6/20/2010   Jordan Byrd, DCT                            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   895 Brown, Jayden       02 Soh                    15.11      15.09   NWI 
  2   899 Griffin, Isaiah     02 Soh                    15.09      15.16   NWI 
  3   841 Erickson, Austin    02 Mtc                    15.11      15.21   NWI 
  4   743 Pyle, Jared         02 Ctc                    15.47      15.32   NWI 
  5   894 Banks, Demetrius    02 Soh                    15.45      15.37   NWI 
  6   562 Bachechi, Joshua    03 Atc                    15.58      15.44   NWI 
  7   629 Newman, Isaac       02 Brx                    15.60      15.68   NWI 
  8   734 Ortega, Kevin       02 Ctc                    15.46      15.73   NWI 
  9   523 Lee, Dylan          03 Aat                    15.48      16.10   NWI 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
   Region 10: R 26.38  7/15/2007   Paul Lucas, Arizona/DR                      
 NM State TF: S 27.90              Tyrone Trammell, PAL                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   629 Newman, Isaac       02 Brx                    30.12      31.19Q  NWI  2 
  2   841 Erickson, Austin    02 Mtc                    29.96      31.51Q  NWI  1 
  3   899 Griffin, Isaiah     02 Soh                    29.99      31.73Q  NWI  3 
  4   895 Brown, Jayden       02 Soh                    30.90      31.34Q  NWI  2 
  5   869 Crespin, Yashiya    02 Rrl                               31.54Q  NWI  1 
  6   773 Trujillo, Wylie     02 Ctc                    34.01      33.29Q  NWI  3 
  7   562 Bachechi, Joshua    03 Atc                    33.10      32.30q  NWI  2 
  8   894 Banks, Demetrius    02 Soh                    32.50      33.28q  NWI  1 
  9   523 Lee, Dylan          03 Aat                    32.00      34.08q  NWI  1 
 10   848 O'Toole, Connor     02 Mtc                    32.55      34.32   NWI  3 
 11   598 Vena, Dustin        02 Atc                               34.96   NWI  1 
 12   910 DeHerrera, Derek    03 Vtc                    34.11      35.02   NWI  1 
 13   891 Perea, Demetrio     02 Rpm                    35.84      35.25   NWI  3 
 14   565 Bauer, Mitchell     02 Atc                    33.04      36.50   NWI  2 
 15   549 Dumas, Josiah       02 Aoc                    35.65      37.68   NWI  1 
 16   554 Lyden, Andrew       03 Aoc                    37.22      40.01   NWI  2 
 17   852 Ulibarri, Garrick   02 Mtc                    40.20      40.39   NWI  3 
 18   888 Matteucci, Luke     03 Rpm                    39.64      40.98   NWI  2 
 --   766 Thrasher, Daavaun   03 Ctc                    31.09        DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
   Region 10: R 26.38  7/15/2007   Paul Lucas, Arizona/DR                      
 NM State TF: S 27.90              Tyrone Trammell, PAL                        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   841 Erickson, Austin    02 Mtc                    31.51      31.66   NWI 
  2   869 Crespin, Yashiya    02 Rrl                    31.54      31.74   NWI 
  3   562 Bachechi, Joshua    03 Atc                    32.30      32.02   NWI 
  4   895 Brown, Jayden       02 Soh                    31.34      32.18   NWI 
  5   629 Newman, Isaac       02 Brx                    31.19      32.35   NWI 
  6   899 Griffin, Isaiah     02 Soh                    31.73      33.18   NWI 
  7   894 Banks, Demetrius    02 Soh                    33.28      33.51   NWI 
  8   773 Trujillo, Wylie     02 Ctc                    33.29      34.02   NWI 
  9   523 Lee, Dylan          03 Aat                    34.08      35.23   NWI 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N   58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL             
     JO Meet: J   58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL             
   Region 10: R   59.87  7/15/2007   Paul Lucas, Arizona/DR                    
 NM State TF: S 1:03.53  6/20/2010   Jordan Byrd, DCT                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   869 Crespin, Yashiya    02 Rrl                             1:11.85Q  2 
  2   523 Lee, Dylan          03 Aat                  1:14.64    1:13.84Q  1 
  3   717 Martinez, Brian     02 Ctc                  1:16.70    1:13.81q  2 
  4   695 Jenkins, James      03 Ctc                  1:18.78    1:15.67q  2 
  5   650 Chavez, Dominic     02 Ctc                  1:19.18    1:16.27q  2 
  6   910 DeHerrera, Derek    03 Vtc                  1:15.98    1:16.52q  2 
  7   773 Trujillo, Wylie     02 Ctc                  1:23.11    1:16.69q  1 
  8   951 Avila, Antonio      03 Unanm                1:17.40    1:20.22q  1 
  9   554 Lyden, Andrew       03 Aoc                  1:26.39    1:20.94q  2 
 10   891 Perea, Demetrio     02 Rpm                  1:17.61    1:21.58   1 
 11   858 Chapman, Santiago   03 Rtc                  1:22.00    1:23.75   1 
 12   922 Puma, Caiden        02 Vtc                             1:28.72   2 
 13   760 Smith, Wyatt        02 Ctc                  1:24.39    1:35.84   2 
 14   888 Matteucci, Luke     03 Rpm                  1:36.09    1:38.71   1 
 --   900 Ironside, William   02 Soh                  1:26.67        DNF   1 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N   58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL             
     JO Meet: J   58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL             
   Region 10: R   59.87  7/15/2007   Paul Lucas, Arizona/DR                    
 NM State TF: S 1:03.53  6/20/2010   Jordan Byrd, DCT                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   717 Martinez, Brian     02 Ctc                  1:13.81    1:10.05  
  2   869 Crespin, Yashiya    02 Rrl                  1:11.85    1:10.11  
  3   523 Lee, Dylan          03 Aat                  1:13.84    1:12.91  
  4   773 Trujillo, Wylie     02 Ctc                  1:16.69    1:12.99  
  5   695 Jenkins, James      03 Ctc                  1:15.67    1:14.33  
  6   650 Chavez, Dominic     02 Ctc                  1:16.27    1:16.93  
  7   910 DeHerrera, Derek    03 Vtc                  1:16.52    1:17.22  
  8   951 Avila, Antonio      03 Unanm                1:20.22    1:19.54  
  9   554 Lyden, Andrew       03 Aoc                  1:20.94    1:28.06  
 
Event 155  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   Los Angeles Jets                          
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
 NM State TF: S 2:28.10                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   717 Martinez, Brian     02 Ctc                  2:48.00    2:39.19  
  2   693 Howell, Brandon     03 Ctc                  2:49.00    2:42.36  
  3   533 Roberts, Daniel     02 Aat                  2:44.43    2:43.27  
  4   643 Armijo, Brian       02 Ctc                  2:53.00    2:48.86  
  5   543 Troy, Kensey        02 Aat                  2:46.73    2:55.55  
  6   675 Futey, Lucas        02 Ctc                  2:58.00    2:58.22  
  7   586 Pilon, Oliver       02 Atc                             2:59.18  
  8   665 Edwards, Ezra       03 Ctc                  3:14.00    3:09.61  
  9   891 Perea, Demetrio     02 Rpm                  2:59.68    3:11.51  
 10   858 Chapman, Santiago   03 Rtc                  3:15.00    3:12.39  
 11   723 Montoya, Lucas      03 Ctc                  3:03.18    3:14.46  
 --   900 Ironside, William   02 Soh                  3:00.00        SCR  
 
Event 156  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
   Region 10: R 4:58.81  7/11/2010   Tyler Scholl, Eliterrunningus             
 NM State TF: S 5:15.90  6/24/2007   William Stanopiewicz, AAT                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   533 Roberts, Daniel     02 Aat                  5:32.12    5:32.34  
  2   643 Armijo, Brian       02 Ctc                  5:33.00    5:37.03  
  3   693 Howell, Brandon     03 Ctc                  5:29.00    5:44.92  
  4   543 Troy, Kensey        02 Aat                  5:40.50    5:47.69  
  5   675 Futey, Lucas        02 Ctc                  5:44.00    5:49.03  
  6   586 Pilon, Oliver       02 Atc                             5:49.05  
  7   860 Lopez-Zamora, Mark  02 Rtc                  5:48.00    5:57.78  
  8   665 Edwards, Ezra       03 Ctc                  6:19.00    6:23.08  
  9   535 Roberts, Nathan     02 Aat                  6:03.37    6:23.33  
 
Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
   Region 10: R 52.63  7/17/1993   North Valley, Utah                          
 NM State TF: S 57.80              NA                                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sons Of Hermes  'A'                                 58.30      58.59  
  2 Cougar Track Club  'A'                            1:00.36      59.45  
  3 Big Red Express Track Club  'A'                              1:03.05  
 
Event 159  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:09.48  6/26/2011   Speed City TC, Speed City TC              
                         J. Johnson, D Mars, J. Wilcox, T. McDonald        
     JO Meet: J 4:10.69  7/31/2011   Speed City Tc-1533, Speed City T          
                         J Johnson, D Mars, T Mcdonald, J Wilcox           
   Region 10: R 4:34.86  7/11/2011   Team Bliss TC, Team Bliss T               
 NM State TF: S 4:55.50              NA                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cougar Track Club  'A'                            5:12.73    5:24.23  
  2 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'A'                  6:41.47    6:11.35  
 
Event 160  High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA                      
     JO Meet: J 1.56m  7/31/2010   Sean Lee, Usa High Jump Cl                  
   Region 10: R 1.40m  7/15/2001   Erwin Jones, Arizona/PBC                    
 NM State TF: S 1.34m  6/20/2011   Sequoyah Cleveland, CTC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   693 Howell, Brandon     03 Ctc                    1.00m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  1   910 DeHerrera, Derek    03 Vtc                    1.05m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Event 161  Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
   Region 10: R 4.80m  7/16/1995   G. Helekiah/J. Hobson(7-13-97), New Mexico/B
 NM State TF: S 4.58m              Patel Satyam, RRRR                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   841 Erickson, Austin    02 Mtc                    3.67m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
  2   951 Avila, Antonio      03 Unanm                  3.28m      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  3   686 Gutierrez, Tiger    02 Ctc                    3.90m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
  4   996 Thorn, Chael        03 Unanm                  3.53m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  5   897 Caston, Isaiah      02 Soh                    3.66m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
  6   598 Vena, Dustin        02 Atc                               3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
  7   848 O'Toole, Connor     02 Mtc                    3.60m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  8   565 Bauer, Mitchell     02 Atc                               3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
  9   533 Roberts, Daniel     02 Aat                    3.60m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 10   717 Martinez, Brian     02 Ctc                    3.52m      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
 11   946 Armijo, Jordan      03 Unanm                             2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
 12   852 Ulibarri, Garrick   02 Mtc                    2.42m      2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
 13   511 Bourdon, Gustav     03 Aat                    1.56m      1.42m   NWI   4-08.00 
 --   766 Thrasher, Daavaun   03 Ctc                    3.13m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 162  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
     JO Meet: J 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
   Region 10: R 10.06m  7/11/1987   Jason Fogel, Arizona/MP                    
 NM State TF: S  8.75m              Miguel Sanchez                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   963 Glenn, Teagun       02 Unanm                  9.02m      8.97mS  29-05.25 
  2   869 Crespin, Yashiya    02 Rrl                               7.67m   25-02.00 
  3   678 Garcia, Ryan        03 Ctc                    6.23m      5.91m   19-04.75 
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 41.16m  6/10/2007   Armand Shyne, Fairoaks, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 40.47m  7/26/2008   Otis Statum, 38 3M Track Clu               
   Region 10: R 37.28m  7/14/2007   Cedric Jacobs-Jones, Arizona/PBC           
 NM State TF: S 31.59m  6/20/2011   Teagun Glenn, RRE                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   963 Glenn, Teagun       02 Unanm                 35.89m     37.35mR    122-06 
  2   734 Ortega, Kevin       02 Ctc                   24.00m     26.78m      87-10 
  3   678 Garcia, Ryan        03 Ctc                   17.17m     17.11m      56-02 
  4   858 Chapman, Santiago   03 Rtc                   15.24m     16.16m      53-00 
  5   695 Jenkins, James      03 Ctc                   18.84m     15.18m      49-10 
  6   874 Howell, Dontae      03 Rrl                              15.00m      49-02 
  7   549 Dumas, Josiah       02 Aoc                   12.80m     14.31m      46-11 
  8   946 Armijo, Jordan      03 Unanm                            11.59m      38-00 
  9   922 Puma, Caiden        02 Vtc                   14.69m      9.92m      32-06 
 10   554 Lyden, Andrew       03 Aoc                    7.60m      7.60m      24-11 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
   Region 10: R 12.17  7/19/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, Arizona/ARS             
 NM State TF: S 13.24  6/20/2011   Nakala Watson, BRX                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   876 McGee, Jaelyn       00 Rrl                               14.16Q  NWI  2 
  2   791 Monk, Trevelynn     00 Gstc                   12.69      14.22Q  NWI  1 
  3   690 Hart, Miranda       00 Ctc                    13.31      14.16q  NWI  2 
  4   975 Lowe, Beatrice      00 Unanm                  14.15      15.05q  NWI  2 
  5   879 Scott, Reagan       01 Rrl                               15.28q  NWI  2 
  6   867 Caldwell, Kaylee    01 Rrl                               15.74q  NWI  1 
  7   790 Madrid, Isabella    01 Gstc                   14.40      15.87q  NWI  1 
  8   582 Martinez, Alicia    01 Atc                    14.55      16.14q  NWI  1 
  9   602 Yurcic, Ema         01 Atc                    15.50      16.39q  NWI  2 
 10   990 Scarbrough-Wilson,  00 Unanm                             16.54   NWI  1 
 11   916 Griego, Lauren      01 Vtc                    16.81      18.19   NWI  1 
 12   880 Bahrmann, Cameron   00 Rpm                    18.19      19.08   NWI  1 
 13   553 Herrera, Maricela   01 Aoc                    16.09      19.31   NWI  2 
 --   908 Bright, Autumn      01 Vtc                                 DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
   Region 10: R 12.17  7/19/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, Arizona/ARS             
 NM State TF: S 13.24  6/20/2011   Nakala Watson, BRX                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   876 McGee, Jaelyn       00 Rrl                    14.16      13.77   NWI 
  2   791 Monk, Trevelynn     00 Gstc                   14.22      14.07   NWI 
  3   690 Hart, Miranda       00 Ctc                    14.16      14.16   NWI 
  4   975 Lowe, Beatrice      00 Unanm                  15.05      14.83   NWI 
  5   879 Scott, Reagan       01 Rrl                    15.28      14.88   NWI 
  6   867 Caldwell, Kaylee    01 Rrl                    15.74      15.44   NWI 
  7   790 Madrid, Isabella    01 Gstc                   15.87      15.74   NWI 
  8   582 Martinez, Alicia    01 Atc                    16.14      16.15   NWI 
  9   602 Yurcic, Ema         01 Atc                    16.39      16.17   NWI 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
   Region 10: R 24.15  7/19/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, Arizona/ARS             
 NM State TF: S 27.31  6/21/2011   Nakala Watson, BRX                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   871 Crupper, Aphiniti   00 Rrl                             S 26.75Q  NWI  2 
  2   690 Hart, Miranda       00 Ctc                    28.42      29.13Q  NWI  3 
  3   791 Monk, Trevelynn     00 Gstc                   28.53      29.38Q  NWI  1 
  4   594 Thomas, Izabel      00 Atc                    29.77      30.33Q  NWI  2 
  5   879 Scott, Reagan       01 Rrl                               31.41Q  NWI  1 
  6   784 Bierly, Ciara       00 Gstc                   31.15      31.55Q  NWI  3 
  7   975 Lowe, Beatrice      00 Unanm                  30.10      31.29q  NWI  2 
  8   591 Swanson, Israel     01 Atc                    30.60      31.81q  NWI  1 
  9   927 Sanchez, Hope       00 Vtc                               32.35q  NWI  3 
 10   596 Tourville, Juliana  01 Atc                    31.50      32.61   NWI  3 
 11   747 Rael, Savreena      01 Ctc                    31.87      33.20   NWI  1 
 12   867 Caldwell, Kaylee    01 Rrl                               34.22   NWI  2 
 13   890 Perea, Calicia      01 Rpm                    32.75      34.37   NWI  2 
 14   990 Scarbrough-Wilson,  00 Unanm                             34.48   NWI  3 
 15   930 Stubbs, Gracelyn    00 Vtc                    35.03      35.02   NWI  2 
 16   602 Yurcic, Ema         01 Atc                    35.50      35.72   NWI  3 
 17   918 Herrera, Sativa     01 Vtc                    35.94      35.74   NWI  3 
 18   916 Griego, Lauren      01 Vtc                    35.44      38.59   NWI  1 
 19   553 Herrera, Maricela   01 Aoc                    42.48      41.00   NWI  2 
 20   880 Bahrmann, Cameron   00 Rpm                    40.37      43.79   NWI  1 
 --   908 Bright, Autumn      01 Vtc                                 DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
   Region 10: R 24.15  7/19/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, Arizona/ARS             
 NM State TF: S 27.31  6/21/2011   Nakala Watson, BRX                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   871 Crupper, Aphiniti   00 Rrl                    26.75      26.93S  NWI 
  2   791 Monk, Trevelynn     00 Gstc                   29.38      29.12   NWI 
  3   690 Hart, Miranda       00 Ctc                    29.13      29.19   NWI 
  4   594 Thomas, Izabel      00 Atc                    30.33      29.99   NWI 
  5   784 Bierly, Ciara       00 Gstc                   31.55      30.41   NWI 
  6   975 Lowe, Beatrice      00 Unanm                  31.29      31.06   NWI 
  7   879 Scott, Reagan       01 Rrl                    31.41      31.26   NWI 
  8   591 Swanson, Israel     01 Atc                    31.81      31.41   NWI 
  9   927 Sanchez, Hope       00 Vtc                    32.35      31.67   NWI 
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N   54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest           
     JO Meet: J   55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest           
   Region 10: R   59.40  7/17/2005   Gin Asia Hamilton, Colorado/JGT           
 NM State TF: S 1:00.65  6/18/2009   Alexa Romano, AFT                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   871 Crupper, Aphiniti   00 Rrl                             1:04.11Q  2 
  2   868 Crespin, Malakah    01 Rrl                             1:07.22Q  1 
  3   879 Scott, Reagan       01 Rrl                             1:09.09Q  3 
  4   927 Sanchez, Hope       00 Vtc                             1:09.44q  1 
  5   876 McGee, Jaelyn       00 Rrl                             1:09.93q  2 
  6   727 Moots, Cera         00 Ctc                  1:12.00    1:10.12q  3 
  7   645 Baca, Lexi          00 Ctc                  1:08.68    1:10.80q  3 
  8   750 Salazar, Alicia     01 Ctc                  1:11.99    1:11.46q  2 
  9   914 Flores, Faith       01 Vtc                  1:15.35    1:12.12q  3 
 10   784 Bierly, Ciara       00 Gstc                 1:11.12    1:12.42   2 
 11   862 Ramos, Marina       00 Rtc                  1:15.00    1:13.39   2 
 12   591 Swanson, Israel     01 Atc                  1:14.00    1:13.88   3 
 13   890 Perea, Calicia      01 Rpm                  1:13.58    1:15.64   1 
 14   599 Williams, Aya       00 Atc                  1:18.10    1:17.71   1 
 15   747 Rael, Savreena      01 Ctc                  1:13.69    1:17.88   1 
 16   679 Geisel-Zamora, Suz  01 Ctc                  1:14.50    1:18.58   2 
 17   990 Scarbrough-Wilson,  00 Unanm                           1:18.96   3 
 18   561 Andrews, Majorine   00 Atc                  1:34.40    1:31.69   1 
 --   594 Thomas, Izabel      00 Atc                  1:08.21         DQ   1 
 --   909 Clark, Alexandra    00 Vtc                                 DNS   3 
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N   54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest           
     JO Meet: J   55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest           
   Region 10: R   59.40  7/17/2005   Gin Asia Hamilton, Colorado/JGT           
 NM State TF: S 1:00.65  6/18/2009   Alexa Romano, AFT                         
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   871 Crupper, Aphiniti   00 Rrl                  1:04.11    1:02.83  
  2   868 Crespin, Malakah    01 Rrl                  1:07.22    1:06.83  
  3   727 Moots, Cera         00 Ctc                  1:10.12    1:08.78  
  4   927 Sanchez, Hope       00 Vtc                  1:09.44    1:09.09  
  5   879 Scott, Reagan       01 Rrl                  1:09.09    1:09.16  
  6   876 McGee, Jaelyn       00 Rrl                  1:09.93    1:09.73  
  7   645 Baca, Lexi          00 Ctc                  1:10.80    1:10.45  
  8   750 Salazar, Alicia     01 Ctc                  1:11.46    1:12.11  
 --   914 Flores, Faith       01 Vtc                  1:12.12        DNS  
 
Event 205  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
   Region 10: R 2:21.61  7/16/2005   Tia Gamble, Border/NESS                   
 NM State TF: S 2:27.98  6/17/2009   Alexa Romano, AFT                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   741 Poole, Kylie        00 Ctc                  2:45.53    2:43.76  
  2   640 Almodovar, Andrea   00 Ctc                  2:40.00    2:43.78  
  3   711 Lawrence, Nicole    00 Ctc                  2:53.00    2:44.28  
  4   716 Maes, Karlee        00 Ctc                  2:51.03    2:49.59  
  5   914 Flores, Faith       01 Vtc                  2:56.88    2:51.73  
  6   750 Salazar, Alicia     01 Ctc                  2:59.00    2:54.84  
  7   909 Clark, Alexandra    00 Vtc                  2:51.51    3:00.78  
  8   868 Crespin, Malakah    01 Rrl                             3:01.96  
  9   658 Connally, Gloria    00 Ctc                  2:57.67    3:03.52  
 10   679 Geisel-Zamora, Suz  01 Ctc                  3:01.75    3:05.98  
 11   890 Perea, Calicia      01 Rpm                  2:57.97    3:11.08  
 12   599 Williams, Aya       00 Atc                  3:22.10    3:13.13  
 13   560 Allred, Sophia      00 Atc                             3:23.10  
 14   561 Andrews, Majorine   00 Atc                  3:33.70    3:35.71  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
   Region 10: R 4:57.57  7/12/2011   Brooke Woodson, Texas Shooti              
 NM State TF: S 5:06.20  6/26/2005   Julia Foster, ATC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   503 Beck, Esther        00 Aat                  5:37.83    5:32.56  
  2   738 Paredes, Reina      01 Ctc                  5:56.00    5:57.06  
  3   757 Schrader, Isabella  01 Ctc                  5:52.00    6:11.27  
  4   545 Turtle-Morales, Ja  01 Aat                  6:14.89    6:16.87  
  5   658 Connally, Gloria    00 Ctc                  5:59.00    6:30.12  
  6   715 Maes, Jordyn        01 Ctc                  6:25.00    6:33.14  
  7   870 Crupper, Amari      00 Rrl                             7:00.15  
 --   741 Poole, Kylie        00 Ctc                  5:34.00         DQ  
 
Event 207  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10:03.54  7/29/1988   Heather Burroughs                        
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
   Region 10: R 10:47.12  7/11/2011   Lauren Gregory, Fort Collins             
 NM State TF: S 11:20.40  6/28/2003   Julie Brasher, AAT                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   640 Almodovar, Andrea   00 Ctc                 11:27.00   11:36.48  
  2   503 Beck, Esther        00 Aat                 11:29.82   12:14.28  
  3   738 Paredes, Reina      01 Ctc                 12:29.15   12:43.58  
  4   757 Schrader, Isabella  01 Ctc                 12:41.00   13:08.83  
  5   545 Turtle-Morales, Ja  01 Aat                 12:29.92   13:44.83  
  6   707 Kopepassah, Jalen   00 Ctc                            15:52.16  
 
Event 208  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
   Region 10: R 7:43.00  7/16/1994   Brandy Woodly, New Mexico/AOC             
 NM State TF: S 7:48.20  6/18/1994   Brandy Woodley, AOC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --   771 Toya, Kiera         00 Ctc                 10:36.10         DQ  
 --   725 Montoya, Stephanie  01 Ctc                 11:03.00        DNS  
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
   Region 10: R 11.88  7/13/2008   Dior Hall, Colorado Flyers                  
 NM State TF: S 14.57              Loretta Brown                               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   790 Madrid, Isabella    01 Gstc                              18.44Q  NWI 
  2   930 Stubbs, Gracelyn    00 Vtc                               19.97q  NWI 
  3   796 Tuttle, Sophia      00 Gstc                              20.34q  NWI 
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
   Region 10: R 11.88  7/13/2008   Dior Hall, Colorado Flyers                  
 NM State TF: S 14.57              Loretta Brown                               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   790 Madrid, Isabella    01 Gstc                   18.44      18.44   NWI 
  2   930 Stubbs, Gracelyn    00 Vtc                    19.97      19.97   NWI 
  3   796 Tuttle, Sophia      00 Gstc                   20.34      20.34   NWI 
 
Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
   Region 10: R 50.12  7/14/2001   Arizona Cheetahs, Arizona                   
 NM State TF: S 54.82  6/20/2010   Duke City Track, DCT                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                       1:01.70    1:02.27  
 
Event 211  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:56.63  5/30/2010   Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC                 
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
     JO Meet: J 3:56.86  8/1/2010    15 Quiet Fire TC, Quiet Fire TC           
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
   Region 10: R 4:18.86  7/9/2006    Arizona Rising Suns, Arizona              
                         A Pinkney, J Smith, J Pratt, J Wilson             
 NM State TF: S 4:42.90              NA                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cougar Track Club  'A'                            4:45.00    4:49.28  
 
Event 212  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:30.72  6/14/1997   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA           
     JO Meet: J  9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA        
                          Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D     
   Region 10: R 10:22.84  7/12/2011   Team Bliss TC, Team Bliss T              
                          A Abeyta, I Hanson, C Parr, L Turner              
 NM State TF: S 10:54.57  6/20/2010   Cougar Track Club, CTC                   
                          J Fernandez, T Gonzales, M Klein, C Moots         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cougar Track Club  'A'                           11:56.00   11:21.99  
     1) 640 Almodovar, Andrea 00        2) 711 Lawrence, Nicole 00        
     3) 716 Maes, Karlee 00             4) 741 Poole, Kylie 00            
 
Event 213  High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
   Region 10: R 1.65m  7/14/1996   Jacquelyn Johnson, Arizona/YVF              
 NM State TF: S 1.54m              NA                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   914 Flores, Faith       01 Vtc                    1.15m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  1   871 Crupper, Aphiniti   00 Rrl                               1.15m    3-09.25 
  3   796 Tuttle, Sophia      00 Gstc                   1.15m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  4   918 Herrera, Sativa     01 Vtc                    1.00m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 214  Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
   Region 10: R 4.93m  7/14/1996   Jacquelyn Johnson, Arizona/YVF              
 NM State TF: S 4.84m              Stephanie Burke                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   867 Caldwell, Kaylee    01 Rrl                               4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  2   791 Monk, Trevelynn     00 Gstc                   4.44m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  3   975 Lowe, Beatrice      00 Unanm                  4.14m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  4   876 McGee, Jaelyn       00 Rrl                               4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  5   862 Ramos, Marina       00 Rtc                    3.96m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  6   645 Baca, Lexi          00 Ctc                    3.91m      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  7   784 Bierly, Ciara       00 Gstc                   3.87m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  8   790 Madrid, Isabella    01 Gstc                   3.79m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  9   868 Crespin, Malakah    01 Rrl                               3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
 10   596 Tourville, Juliana  01 Atc                               3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 11   750 Salazar, Alicia     01 Ctc                    3.49m      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
 12   582 Martinez, Alicia    01 Atc                               3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
 13   747 Rael, Savreena      01 Ctc                    3.25m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 14   930 Stubbs, Gracelyn    00 Vtc                    3.69m      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
 15   918 Herrera, Sativa     01 Vtc                    2.71m      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 16   940 Aguilar, Ashlyn     01 Unanm                             2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
 17   757 Schrader, Isabella  01 Ctc                    3.40m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
 18   927 Sanchez, Hope       00 Vtc                               2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 19   916 Griego, Lauren      01 Vtc                    3.00m      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
 20   998 Vicenti, Kirin      01 Unanm                  2.74m      1.96m   NWI   6-05.25 
 --   561 Andrews, Majorine   00 Atc                                 DNS   NWI           
 
Event 215  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA             
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
   Region 10: R 12.42m  7/14/1979   Carla Garrett, New Mexico                  
 NM State TF: S 11.45m  6/17/2009   Rikki Newland, AAT                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   944 Arias, Alicia       00 Unanm                             7.97m   26-01.75 
  2   636 Williams, Adaysha   00 Brx                    7.48m      7.31m   23-11.75 
  3   721 Medina, Angelica    00 Ctc                    6.17m      7.01m   23-00.00 
  4   820 Montano, Marisol    00 McTc                   6.38m      6.51m   21-04.25 
  5   873 Howell, Dominique   01 Rrl                               6.47m   21-02.75 
  6   676 Garcia, Abigail     01 Ctc                    6.86m      5.90m   19-04.25 
  7   998 Vicenti, Kirin      01 Unanm                  4.47m      4.68m   15-04.25 
 
Event 216  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
   Region 10: R 29.55m  7/14/2001   C.J. Navarro, Arizona/UNA                  
 NM State TF: S 24.28m              Sara Weber, UNANM                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   944 Arias, Alicia       00 Unanm                            21.47m      70-05 
  2   873 Howell, Dominique   01 Rrl                              16.12m      52-11 
  3   676 Garcia, Abigail     01 Ctc                   15.51m     14.01m      45-11 
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
   Region 10: R 40.08m  7/16/2005   Hannah Carson, Arizona/AC                  
 NM State TF: S 34.71m  6/16/2009   Rikki Newland, AAT                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   862 Ramos, Marina       00 Rtc                   25.91m     26.55m      87-01 
  2   940 Aguilar, Ashlyn     01 Unanm                            23.94m      78-06 
  3   771 Toya, Kiera         00 Ctc                   19.47m     20.04m      65-09 
  4   676 Garcia, Abigail     01 Ctc                   21.90m     18.35m      60-02 
  5   510 Bonilla, Gabby      01 Aat                   17.17m     16.13m      52-11 
  6   721 Medina, Angelica    00 Ctc                   13.18m     15.54m      51-00 
  7   870 Crupper, Amari      00 Rrl                              13.71m      45-00 
  8   502 Barboa, Joslynn     01 Aat                   10.53m     13.55m      44-05 
  9   944 Arias, Alicia       00 Unanm                            13.52m      44-04 
 10   727 Moots, Cera         00 Ctc                   10.71m     13.25m      43-06 
 11   599 Williams, Aya       00 Atc                              12.88m      42-03 
 12   998 Vicenti, Kirin      01 Unanm                 13.92m     10.84m      35-07 
 13   636 Williams, Adaysha   00 Brx                   14.75m     10.67m      35-00 
 14   553 Herrera, Maricela   01 Aoc                    9.12m      9.84m      32-03 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
   Region 10: R 12.16  7/12/2001   Mikhail Barton, Arizona/AC                  
 NM State TF: S 12.50              Rocky Lopez, SFLA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   614 Byrd, Jordan        00 Brx                    11.60    S 12.24Q  NWI  3 
  2   840 Erickson, Andrew    00 Mtc                    13.00      13.36Q  NWI  2 
  3   968 Jund, Daniel        00 Unanm                  13.60      14.06Q  NWI  1 
  4   912 Eldridge, Jared     00 Vtc                    14.05      14.04q  NWI  2 
  5   612 Ball, Keyshawn      01 Brx                    14.02      14.19q  NWI  1 
  6   619 Flores, Aaziah      01 Brx                               14.37q  NWI  3 
  7   866 Caldwell, Ethan     00 Rrl                               14.62q  NWI  2 
  8   635 Watson, Tyrese      01 Brx                    14.14      15.15q  NWI  3 
  9   842 Hall, Zion          01 Mtc                    15.39      15.36q  NWI  2 
 10   651 Chavez, Isaac       01 Ctc                    14.86      15.68   NWI  3 
 11   618 Davis, Delear       01 Brx                    15.27      15.81   NWI  2 
 12   844 Miller, Blane       01 Mtc                    15.27      15.87   NWI  1 
 13   877 Scott, Briten       01 Rrl                               16.41   NWI  3 
 14   637 Williams, Izayah    01 Brx                    15.35      16.43   NWI  1 
 15   584 Padilla, Jake       01 Atc                               16.89   NWI  1 
 16   903 Telles, Jacob       01 Soh                    16.90      17.45   NWI  1 
 17   849 Sonnenberg, Eric    00 Mtc                    16.18      17.57   NWI  3 
 18   797 Atkins, Joseph      01 McTc                   16.00      19.01   NWI  3 
 --   606 Andrews, Savion     01 Brx                    16.84        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   531 Quintana, Gabriel   00 Aat                    16.42        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   853 Warner, Deshan      01 Mtc                    17.91        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
   Region 10: R 12.16  7/12/2001   Mikhail Barton, Arizona/AC                  
 NM State TF: S 12.50              Rocky Lopez, SFLA                           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   614 Byrd, Jordan        00 Brx                    12.24      12.13R  NWI 
  2   840 Erickson, Andrew    00 Mtc                    13.36      13.65   NWI 
  3   619 Flores, Aaziah      01 Brx                    14.37      14.12   NWI 
  4   968 Jund, Daniel        00 Unanm                  14.06      14.14   NWI 
  5   612 Ball, Keyshawn      01 Brx                    14.19      14.56   NWI 
  6   866 Caldwell, Ethan     00 Rrl                    14.62      14.60   NWI 
  7   635 Watson, Tyrese      01 Brx                    15.15      14.90   NWI 
  8   842 Hall, Zion          01 Mtc                    15.36      15.86   NWI 
 --   912 Eldridge, Jared     00 Vtc                    14.04        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
   Region 10: R 24.96  7/12/2011   Ki-jana Phillips, Montbello Ch              
 NM State TF: S 26.20              Jerred Theragood, ATC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   614 Byrd, Jordan        00 Brx                    23.92    S 25.77Q  NWI  1 
  2   840 Erickson, Andrew    00 Mtc                    27.16      27.81Q  NWI  2 
  3   968 Jund, Daniel        00 Unanm                  29.03      29.20Q  NWI  3 
  4   912 Eldridge, Jared     00 Vtc                    29.95      29.88Q  NWI  3 
  5   872 Ellis, Cedric       01 Rrl                               30.17Q  NWI  2 
  6   842 Hall, Zion          01 Mtc                    31.57      32.45Q  NWI  1 
  7   866 Caldwell, Ethan     00 Rrl                               32.45q  NWI  3 
  8   651 Chavez, Isaac       01 Ctc                    31.00      32.74q  NWI  2 
  9   780 Yancy, Garrett      00 Ctc                    32.35      33.46q  NWI  2 
 10   898 Caston, Zion        00 Soh                    31.30      33.67   NWI  1 
 11   722 Melvin, Grayson     01 Ctc                               33.81   NWI  3 
 12   851 Ulibarri, Dru       00 Mtc                    34.96      34.39   NWI  3 
 13   595 Toquinto, Zavdiel   01 Atc                               35.35   NWI  1 
 14   577 Johnston, Will      01 Atc                    35.10      37.22   NWI  1 
 15   797 Atkins, Joseph      01 McTc                   35.00      40.98   NWI  2 
 --   901 Radford, Coleton    01 Soh                    34.90         DQ   NWI  3 
 --   853 Warner, Deshan      01 Mtc                    40.34        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   744 Rach, Forest        00 Ctc                    35.15        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   531 Quintana, Gabriel   00 Aat                                 DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
   Region 10: R 24.96  7/12/2011   Ki-jana Phillips, Montbello Ch              
 NM State TF: S 26.20              Jerred Theragood, ATC                       
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   614 Byrd, Jordan        00 Brx                    25.77      25.61S  NWI 
  2   840 Erickson, Andrew    00 Mtc                    27.81      27.96   NWI 
  3   968 Jund, Daniel        00 Unanm                  29.20      29.04   NWI 
  4   912 Eldridge, Jared     00 Vtc                    29.88      29.87   NWI 
  5   866 Caldwell, Ethan     00 Rrl                    32.45      31.73   NWI 
  6   872 Ellis, Cedric       01 Rrl                    30.17      32.56   NWI 
  7   651 Chavez, Isaac       01 Ctc                    32.74      32.59   NWI 
  8   842 Hall, Zion          01 Mtc                    32.45      32.77   NWI 
  9   780 Yancy, Garrett      00 Ctc                    33.46      33.53   NWI 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
   Region 10: R 55.35  7/12/2011   Ki-jana Phillips, Montbello Ch              
 NM State TF: S 58.41              Jerred Theragood, ATC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   615 Cain-Ferguson, Eli  00 Brx                  1:03.70    1:02.76Q  1 
  2   544 Troy, Remsa         00 Aat                  1:04.13    1:05.93Q  2 
  3   744 Rach, Forest        00 Ctc                  1:12.57    1:08.30q  1 
  4   872 Ellis, Cedric       01 Rrl                             1:08.41q  1 
  5   672 Ford, Mason         01 Ctc                  1:08.82    1:09.87q  2 
  6   595 Toquinto, Zavdiel   01 Atc                             1:12.57q  1 
  7   660 Cook, Elijah        00 Ctc                  1:13.24    1:14.02q  2 
  8   584 Padilla, Jake       01 Atc                             1:18.16q  2 
 --   780 Yancy, Garrett      00 Ctc                  1:11.39         DQ   1 
 --   843 Marra, Caleb        01 Mtc                  1:20.00         DQ   2 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
   Region 10: R 55.35  7/12/2011   Ki-jana Phillips, Montbello Ch              
 NM State TF: S 58.41              Jerred Theragood, ATC                       
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   615 Cain-Ferguson, Eli  00 Brx                  1:02.76    1:02.47  
  2   544 Troy, Remsa         00 Aat                  1:05.93    1:06.33  
  3   672 Ford, Mason         01 Ctc                  1:09.87    1:08.19  
  4   744 Rach, Forest        00 Ctc                  1:08.30    1:08.33  
  5   872 Ellis, Cedric       01 Rrl                  1:08.41    1:10.42  
  6   660 Cook, Elijah        00 Ctc                  1:14.02    1:12.35  
  7   595 Toquinto, Zavdiel   01 Atc                  1:12.57    1:18.47  
  8   584 Padilla, Jake       01 Atc                  1:18.16    1:19.94  
 --   843 Marra, Caleb        01 Mtc                  1:15.70         DQ  
 
Event 255  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
   Region 10: R 2:12.34  7/14/1999   Michael Ricks Jr., Colorado/HTC           
 NM State TF: S 2:12.90              NA                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   671 Ford, Chance        00 Ctc                  2:29.00    2:26.53  
  2   689 Harlan, Joshua      00 Ctc                  2:30.00    2:33.72  
  3   657 Cleveland, Sequoya  01 Ctc                  2:44.00    2:42.13  
  4   911 DeHerrera, Josh     00 Vtc                  2:50.49    2:45.62  
  5   646 Burrup, Nicholas    00 Ctc                  2:54.00    2:59.68  
  6   731 Oneal, Tyler        00 Ctc                  2:58.00    3:01.84  
  7   696 Jenkins, Jeremiah   00 Ctc                  2:59.75    3:08.06  
  8   764 Tauheed, Isaiah     01 Ctc                             3:16.22  
 --   672 Ford, Mason         01 Ctc                  2:41.10        SCR  
 --   677 Garcia, Julian      01 Ctc                  2:41.30        SCR  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Perez, Eugene, OR                    
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
   Region 10: R 4:38.50  7/18/2004   Rublet Muhudin, CO/BTC                    
 NM State TF: S 4:41.00              NA                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   656 Cleveland, Jericho  00 Ctc                  4:58.00    4:53.37  
  2   671 Ford, Chance        00 Ctc                  5:09.00    5:06.96  
  3   911 DeHerrera, Josh     00 Vtc                  5:41.97    5:42.62  
  4   872 Ellis, Cedric       01 Rrl                             5:45.40  
  5   748 Rodwick, Paxton     00 Ctc                  5:54.00    5:54.25  
  6   801 Coca, Miguel        00 McTc                 6:00.00    6:04.59  
  7   587 Pino, William       00 Atc                             6:12.92  
  8   903 Telles, Jacob       01 Soh                  7:23.00    6:49.07  
 --   677 Garcia, Julian      01 Ctc                  5:15.00        DNS  
 
Event 257  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA           
     JO Meet: J  9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA           
   Region 10: R  9:59.04  7/11/2011   Tyler Scholl, Eliterunning               
 NM State TF: S 10:33.61  6/17/2009   William Stanopiewicz, AAT                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   656 Cleveland, Jericho  00 Ctc                 10:33.00   10:43.34  
  2   646 Burrup, Nicholas    00 Ctc                 11:47.00   12:36.32  
  3   911 DeHerrera, Josh     00 Vtc                            12:37.49  
  4   587 Pino, William       00 Atc                            12:38.11  
 
Event 258  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
     JO Meet: J 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
   Region 10: R 7:46.50  7/1/1984    Derek West, New Mexico                    
 NM State TF: S 8:59.80  6/14/2008   Hunter Littleford, RRRR                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   653 Cionelo, Nehemiah   00 Ctc                  8:08.89    7:51.00S 
  2   518 Haynes, Devin       00 Aat                  9:09.59    8:58.98S 
  3   701 Johnson, Taryn      01 Ctc                 10:36.00   10:18.07  
  4   703 Jones, Peter        01 Ctc                 10:40.00   10:18.11  
 --   709 Larsen, Lars        01 Ctc                                  DQ  
 --   539 Santistevan, Nicol  00 Aat                  9:23.50        DNS  
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
   Region 10: R 12.40  7/15/1986   Brian Crow, Utah/UNA                        
 NM State TF: S 14.21  6/14/2008   Isaiah McIntyre, DRAGONS                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   755 Schall, Brycen      01 Ctc                    15.62      15.88Q  NWI 
  2   653 Cionelo, Nehemiah   00 Ctc                    18.05      17.40q  NWI 
  3   696 Jenkins, Jeremiah   00 Ctc                    18.24      18.48q  NWI 
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
   Region 10: R 12.40  7/15/1986   Brian Crow, Utah/UNA                        
 NM State TF: S 14.21  6/14/2008   Isaiah McIntyre, DRAGONS                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   755 Schall, Brycen      01 Ctc                    15.88      15.88   NWI 
  2   653 Cionelo, Nehemiah   00 Ctc                    17.40      17.40   NWI 
  3   696 Jenkins, Jeremiah   00 Ctc                    18.48      18.48   NWI 
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
   Region 10: R 50.33  7/9/2006    Arizona Rising Suns, Arizona                
                       R Pierce, N Simpson                               
 NM State TF: S 53.05              NA                                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Big Red Express Track Club  'A'                     52.94      52.93S 
  2 Big Red Express Track Club  'B'                   1:03.47    1:00.42  
  3 Monarch Track Club  'A'                             57.45    1:04.53  
  4 Monarch Track Club  'B'                           1:06.99    1:07.17  
 
Event 262  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:19.93  7/26/2009   Speed City/Carson,CA, Carson, CA         
                          J Lavias, J Jackson, B Scott, C Wilcox            
     JO Meet: J  9:19.93  7/29/2009   15 33 Speed City Track, Speed City Track 
                          J Jackson, J Levias, B Scott, C Wilcox            
   Region 10: R 10:01.65  7/17/2004   Mercury Track Club, Utah                 
                          J Barton, T Howard, S Kirtright, S Larsen         
 NM State TF: S 10:48.82  6/22/2002   Albuquerque Athletics Track, AAT         
                          A Herring, C Mowrer, E Richardson, A Tomasulo     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cougar Track Club  'A'                           10:40.60   10:24.32S 
     1) 656 Cleveland, Jericho 00       2) 671 Ford, Chance 00            
     3) 689 Harlan, Joshua 00           4) 755 Schall, Brycen 01          
  2 Cougar Track Club  'B'                           10:51.00   11:37.81  
     1) 653 Cionelo, Nehemiah 00        2) 657 Cleveland, Sequoyah 01     
     3) 672 Ford, Mason 01              4) 677 Garcia, Julian 01          
 
Event 263  High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
   Region 10: R 1.65m  7/10/2010   Justice Summerset, Tucson Elite             
 NM State TF: S 1.56m  6/23/2002   Marcus Williams, ATC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   689 Harlan, Joshua      00 Ctc                    1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2   657 Cleveland, Sequoya  01 Ctc                    1.30m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  3   755 Schall, Brycen      01 Ctc                    1.25m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Event 264  Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
   Region 10: R 5.42m  7/10/2009   Jazon Love, CO Unattached                   
 NM State TF: S 5.13m              Keith Wooten                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   840 Erickson, Andrew    00 Mtc                    4.85m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  2   519 Jepsen, Lucas       00 Aat                    3.74m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
  3   651 Chavez, Isaac       01 Ctc                    3.53m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  4   866 Caldwell, Ethan     00 Rrl                               4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  5   612 Ball, Keyshawn      01 Brx                               3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  6   843 Marra, Caleb        01 Mtc                    3.71m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  7   646 Burrup, Nicholas    00 Ctc                    3.71m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  8   844 Miller, Blane       01 Mtc                    3.85m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  9   849 Sonnenberg, Eric    00 Mtc                    2.79m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 10   851 Ulibarri, Dru       00 Mtc                    3.04m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 11   577 Johnston, Will      01 Atc                               3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
 12   764 Tauheed, Isaiah     01 Ctc                    2.97m      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 13   631 Osborne, Jacob      00 Brx                               2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
 --   606 Andrews, Savion     01 Brx                                 DNS   NWI           
 --   853 Warner, Deshan      01 Mtc                    2.79m        DNS   NWI           
 --   512 Boyd, Dante         00 Aat                    3.92m        DNS   NWI           
 --   968 Jund, Daniel        00 Unanm                  4.14m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 265  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throwers             
     JO Meet: J 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throws               
   Region 10: R 13.36m  7/12/2008   Brandon Ruiz, Northwest Xp                 
 NM State TF: S 12.19m  6/28/2003   Wilton Rogers, AAT                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   912 Eldridge, Jared     00 Vtc                               8.56m   28-01.00 
  2   581 Mady, Fred          00 Atc                               8.54m   28-00.25 
  3   639 Young, Kyronn       00 Brx                    8.46m      8.12m   26-07.75 
  4   648 Cabral, Alberto     01 Ctc                    8.14m      8.00m   26-03.00 
  5   660 Cook, Elijah        00 Ctc                    8.28m      7.80m   25-07.25 
  6   685 Gravelle, Ysidro    01 Ctc                    7.19m      7.33m   24-00.75 
  7   901 Radford, Coleton    01 Soh                    4.27m      7.01m   23-00.00 
  8   519 Jepsen, Lucas       00 Aat                               6.98m   22-11.00 
  9   903 Telles, Jacob       01 Soh                    4.27m      6.74m   22-01.50 
 10   797 Atkins, Joseph      01 McTc                   6.40m      6.30m   20-08.00 
 11   877 Scott, Briten       01 Rrl                               6.07m   19-11.00 
 12   563 Barnard, Jared      01 Atc                               5.92m   19-05.25 
 13   577 Johnston, Will      01 Atc                               5.58m   18-03.75 
 --   668 Fogarty, Conor      01 Ctc                    6.31m        DNS            
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
     JO Meet: J 40.81m  7/30/2010   Daniel Richardson, Team Raw TC             
   Region 10: R 33.51m  7/13/2008   Brandon Ruiz, Northwest Xp                 
 NM State TF: S 43.30m              NA                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   660 Cook, Elijah        00 Ctc                   16.70m     17.63m      57-10 
  2   901 Radford, Coleton    01 Soh                    3.35m     17.40m      57-01 
  3   648 Cabral, Alberto     01 Ctc                              16.95m      55-07 
  4   685 Gravelle, Ysidro    01 Ctc                              16.11m      52-10 
  5   563 Barnard, Jared      01 Atc                              12.91m      42-04 
 --   539 Santistevan, Nicol  00 Aat                   13.07m        DNS            
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 53.30m  7/29/2010   Otis Statum, 3M TC                         
   Region 10: R 48.54m  7/12/2011   Marcus Naisant, Arizona Flam               
 NM State TF: S 45.16m  6/28/2003   Daniel Fiaseu, BRX                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   685 Gravelle, Ysidro    01 Ctc                   18.94m     23.10m      75-09 
  2   648 Cabral, Alberto     01 Ctc                   23.49m     22.91m      75-02 
  3   731 Oneal, Tyler        00 Ctc                   24.63m     22.55m      74-00 
  4   857 Baca, Marcos        01 Rtc                   23.77m     22.25m      73-00 
  5   639 Young, Kyronn       00 Brx                   20.91m     22.14m      72-08 
  6   748 Rodwick, Paxton     00 Ctc                   24.57m     21.77m      71-05 
  7   744 Rach, Forest        00 Ctc                   14.48m     21.76m      71-05 
  8   696 Jenkins, Jeremiah   00 Ctc                   17.82m     17.65m      57-11 
  9   704 Juno, Logan         01 Ctc                   15.61m     16.48m      54-01 
 10   709 Larsen, Lars        01 Ctc                   15.41m     13.22m      43-04 
 11   563 Barnard, Jared      01 Atc                              12.47m      40-11 
 12   801 Coca, Miguel        00 McTc                   6.32m     12.04m      39-06 
 13   877 Scott, Briten       01 Rrl                              11.47m      37-07 
 --   668 Fogarty, Conor      01 Ctc                   15.83m        DNS            
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   656 Cleveland, Jericho  00 Ctc                      16.80   NWI    434
  2   653 Cionelo, Nehemiah   00 Ctc                      17.17   NWI    398
  3   696 Jenkins, Jeremiah   00 Ctc                      18.66   NWI    269
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   656 Cleveland, Jericho  00 Ctc                      7.41m   24-03.75    331
  2   696 Jenkins, Jeremiah   00 Ctc                      5.41m   17-09.00    215
  3   653 Cionelo, Nehemiah   00 Ctc                      4.86m   15-11.50    183
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   656 Cleveland, Jericho  00 Ctc                      1.40m    4-07.00    317
  2   653 Cionelo, Nehemiah   00 Ctc                      1.05m    3-05.25    105
  3   696 Jenkins, Jeremiah   00 Ctc                      1.00m    3-03.25     81
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   656 Cleveland, Jericho  00 Ctc                      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75    195
  2   653 Cionelo, Nehemiah   00 Ctc                      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25    132
  3   696 Jenkins, Jeremiah   00 Ctc                      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25     34
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   656 Cleveland, Jericho  00 Ctc                    5:10.50     501
  2   653 Cionelo, Nehemiah   00 Ctc                    5:52.85     294
  3   696 Jenkins, Jeremiah   00 Ctc                    6:33.51     144
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
   Region 10: R 11.81  7/13/2003   Terra Evans, Arizona/AC                     
 NM State TF: S 12.52  6/17/2006   Isis Wilson, ATC                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   985 Powdrell, Nia       98 Unanm                  12.41      13.05Q  NWI  1 
  2   798 Ayanniyi, Akeisha   98 McTc                   12.59      13.15Q  NWI  2 
  3   634 Watson, Nakala      99 Brx                    12.48      13.18q  NWI  2 
  4   881 Frazier, Breanna    99 Rpm                    12.76      13.26q  NWI  1 
  5   592 Swanson, Mason      98 Atc                    13.00      13.69q  NWI  1 
  6   622 Holder, Lyric       99 Brx                    13.53      13.88q  NWI  1 
  7   806 Flores, Cameron     98 McTc                   13.41      14.16q  NWI  2 
  8   855 Abeyta, Elena       99 Rtc                    13.20      14.18q  NWI  2 
  9   793 Nez, Taylor         98 Gstc                   13.67      14.32q  NWI  2 
 10   967 Jones, Bailey       99 Unanm                  13.50      14.69   NWI  1 
 11   611 Ball, Jayna         99 Brx                    14.11      14.90   NWI  1 
 12   624 Jordan, Princess    98 Brx                    14.38      15.07   NWI  2 
 13   568 Browning, Kate      99 Atc                    14.12      15.49   NWI  1 
 14   557 Poole, Jayly        99 Aoc                    16.09      15.53   NWI  1 
 15   601 Wriston, Winnie     98 Atc                    14.66      15.57   NWI  2 
 16   929 Smith, Kyndle       99 Vtc                               18.48   NWI  2 
 --   961 Garcia, Brianna     99 Unanm                  13.79        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   767 Thrasher, Deshya    99 Ctc                    14.79        DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
   Region 10: R 11.81  7/13/2003   Terra Evans, Arizona/AC                     
 NM State TF: S 12.52  6/17/2006   Isis Wilson, ATC                            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   634 Watson, Nakala      99 Brx                    13.18      13.04   NWI 
  2   985 Powdrell, Nia       98 Unanm                  13.05      13.10   NWI 
  3   881 Frazier, Breanna    99 Rpm                    13.26      13.15   NWI 
  4   798 Ayanniyi, Akeisha   98 McTc                   13.15      13.36   NWI 
  5   622 Holder, Lyric       99 Brx                    13.88      13.91   NWI 
  6   855 Abeyta, Elena       99 Rtc                    14.18      14.04   NWI 
  7   592 Swanson, Mason      98 Atc                    13.69      14.06   NWI 
  8   793 Nez, Taylor         98 Gstc                   14.32      14.11   NWI 
  9   806 Flores, Cameron     98 McTc                   14.16      14.53   NWI 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
   Region 10: R 24.34  7/11/2010   Dior Hall, Real Training                    
 NM State TF: S 26.26  6/17/2006   Isis Wilson, ATC                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   634 Watson, Nakala      99 Brx                    26.30      27.43Q  NWI  2 
  2   798 Ayanniyi, Akeisha   98 McTc                   26.98      27.53Q  NWI  1 
  3   985 Powdrell, Nia       98 Unanm                  27.30      27.71Q  NWI  3 
  4   793 Nez, Taylor         98 Gstc                   28.77      29.77Q  NWI  2 
  5   794 Phillips, Sydney    98 Gstc                   28.76      30.71Q  NWI  1 
  6   568 Browning, Kate      99 Atc                    30.03      32.17Q  NWI  3 
  7   583 Monteith, Haley     98 Atc                    30.65      31.21q  NWI  2 
  8   967 Jones, Bailey       99 Unanm                  28.80      32.12q  NWI  2 
  9   585 Percival, Alexys    98 Atc                    31.30      32.51q  NWI  3 
 10   601 Wriston, Winnie     98 Atc                    30.70      32.59   NWI  2 
 11   729 Morgan, Jalyn       98 Ctc                    30.33      32.64   NWI  1 
 12   904 Telles, Olivia      99 Soh                    31.06      33.41   NWI  1 
 --   767 Thrasher, Deshya    99 Ctc                    29.97        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   865 Alaouieh, Danielle  98 Rrl                                 DNS   NWI  2 
 --   932 Trimmer, Talia      98 Vtc                    29.75        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   569 Clark, Alison       98 Atc                    28.10        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   961 Garcia, Brianna     99 Unanm                               DNS   NWI  2 
 --   991 Scarbrough-Wilson,  98 Unanm                               DNS   NWI  1 
 --   907 Bright, Alaina      98 Vtc                    31.63        DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
   Region 10: R 24.34  7/11/2010   Dior Hall, Real Training                    
 NM State TF: S 26.26  6/17/2006   Isis Wilson, ATC                            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   634 Watson, Nakala      99 Brx                    27.43      26.86   NWI 
  2   985 Powdrell, Nia       98 Unanm                  27.71      26.88   NWI 
  3   798 Ayanniyi, Akeisha   98 McTc                   27.53      27.37   NWI 
  4   793 Nez, Taylor         98 Gstc                   29.77      29.37   NWI 
  5   794 Phillips, Sydney    98 Gstc                   30.71      29.69   NWI 
  6   583 Monteith, Haley     98 Atc                    31.21      30.69   NWI 
  7   585 Percival, Alexys    98 Atc                    32.51      31.64   NWI 
  8   967 Jones, Bailey       99 Unanm                  32.12      31.65   NWI 
 --   568 Browning, Kate      99 Atc                    32.17        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
   Region 10: R 56.73  7/14/1996   Tish Galloway, Colorado/MIZA                
 NM State TF: S 59.06  6/21/2011   Alexa Romano, ATC                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   855 Abeyta, Elena       99 Rtc                  1:06.00    1:03.63Q  2 
  2   821 Padilla, Jenika     98 McTc                 1:05.00    1:03.96Q  1 
  3   592 Swanson, Mason      98 Atc                  1:04.10    1:06.53q  1 
  4   824 Thompson, Emma      98 McTc                 1:03.65    1:07.25q  2 
  5   794 Phillips, Sydney    98 Gstc                            1:07.58q  2 
  6   702 Jones, Nicolette    98 Ctc                  1:07.95    1:07.89q  1 
  7   568 Browning, Kate      99 Atc                  1:11.40    1:08.11q  1 
  8   971 Laughlin, Annoesik  98 Unanm                           1:08.66q  2 
  9   746 Rael, Ryann         99 Ctc                  1:07.13    1:10.21q  2 
 10   905 Armijo, D'Andra     99 Vtc                  1:10.93    1:12.90   2 
 11   904 Telles, Olivia      99 Soh                  1:12.86    1:13.94   1 
 12   729 Morgan, Jalyn       98 Ctc                  1:09.25    1:14.20   2 
 13   864 Silva, Veronica     99 Rtc                  1:18.00    1:16.70   2 
 14   680 Gonzales, Alyssa    98 Ctc                  1:19.62    1:23.55   2 
 --   569 Clark, Alison       98 Atc                  1:07.30        DNS   1 
 --   907 Bright, Alaina      98 Vtc                                 DNS   1 
 --   991 Scarbrough-Wilson,  98 Unanm                               DNS   1 
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
   Region 10: R 56.73  7/14/1996   Tish Galloway, Colorado/MIZA                
 NM State TF: S 59.06  6/21/2011   Alexa Romano, ATC                           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   855 Abeyta, Elena       99 Rtc                  1:03.63    1:02.63  
  2   821 Padilla, Jenika     98 McTc                 1:03.96    1:03.54  
  3   592 Swanson, Mason      98 Atc                  1:06.53    1:03.56  
  4   702 Jones, Nicolette    98 Ctc                  1:07.89    1:04.12  
  5   824 Thompson, Emma      98 McTc                 1:07.25    1:06.22  
  6   794 Phillips, Sydney    98 Gstc                 1:07.58    1:07.23  
  7   568 Browning, Kate      99 Atc                  1:08.11    1:07.55  
  8   746 Rael, Ryann         99 Ctc                  1:10.21    1:08.54  
 --   971 Laughlin, Annoesik  98 Unanm                1:08.66        DNS  
 
Event 305  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
   Region 10: R 2:16.67  7/15/2001   Mackenzie Edwards, Border/EPYS            
 NM State TF: S 2:20.59  6/23/2007   Julia Foster, ATC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   705 Klein, Molly        99 Ctc                  2:30.50    2:27.18  
  2   662 Costanza, Lucia     98 Ctc                  2:39.00    2:27.33  
  3   728 Moots, Clare        99 Ctc                  2:34.00    2:33.27  
  4   683 Gonzales, Toni-mar  98 Ctc                  2:31.98    2:36.63  
  5   699 Johnson, Juanita    99 Ctc                  2:36.00    2:36.91  
  6   720 McClure, Melina     99 Ctc                  2:31.99    2:37.00  
  7   702 Jones, Nicolette    98 Ctc                  2:43.00    2:45.67  
  8   971 Laughlin, Annoesik  98 Unanm                           2:52.21  
  9   644 Atencio, Alliana    99 Ctc                  2:52.00    2:56.58  
 10   583 Monteith, Haley     98 Atc                  2:50.10    2:57.57  
 11   915 Griego, Heather     99 Vtc                  2:55.41    2:57.74  
 12   746 Rael, Ryann         99 Ctc                  2:56.00    2:57.87  
 13   881 Frazier, Breanna    99 Rpm                             2:59.49  
 14   585 Percival, Alexys    98 Atc                  2:55.10    3:02.61  
 15   524 McQuarie, Jessie    99 Aat                  3:07.15    3:03.14  
 16   902 Smith, Augustina    99 Soh                  3:00.00    3:03.33  
 17   761 Stinnett, Jacklyn   99 Ctc                  2:59.00    3:04.82  
 --   875 Jarpe, Laura        99 Rrl                                  DQ  
 --   774 Truyol, Quinn       99 Ctc                  2:39.00        DNS  
 --   907 Bright, Alaina      98 Vtc                                 DNS  
 
Event 306  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
   Region 10: R 4:41.91  7/15/2001   Mackenzie Edwards, Border/EPYS            
 NM State TF: S 4:49.60  6/24/2007   Julia Foster, ATC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   705 Klein, Molly        99 Ctc                  5:14.47    5:18.65  
  2   720 McClure, Melina     99 Ctc                  5:14.60    5:30.71  
  3   699 Johnson, Juanita    99 Ctc                  5:25.00    5:31.74  
  4   683 Gonzales, Toni-mar  98 Ctc                  5:13.96    5:33.73  
  5   732 Orozco, Camila      99 Ctc                  5:43.00    5:40.42  
  6   739 Pena, Bethany       99 Ctc                  6:00.00    5:52.89  
  7   724 Montoya, Rachel     99 Ctc                  5:56.00    5:53.19  
  8   875 Jarpe, Laura        99 Rrl                             6:07.53  
  9   904 Telles, Olivia      99 Soh                  6:27.26    6:12.67  
 10   902 Smith, Augustina    99 Soh                  6:25.53    6:14.04  
 11   761 Stinnett, Jacklyn   99 Ctc                  6:16.00    6:19.64  
 
Event 307  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce            
     JO Meet: J  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance         
   Region 10: R 10:29.00  7/1/1984    Janis Strickland, Colorado/SKY           
 NM State TF: S 10:51.00  6/23/2001   Geli Marchi                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   732 Orozco, Camila      99 Ctc                 11:52.00   11:54.43  
  2   720 McClure, Melina     99 Ctc                 11:32.00   13:02.30  
 
Event 308  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
   Region 10: R 16:10.00  7/14/1996   Brandy Woodly, New Mexico/ATC            
 NM State TF: S 16:09.74  6/26/2005   Caroline Muraida, ATC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   682 Gonzales, Taylor    99 Ctc                 20:33.00   20:06.28  
  2   698 Johnson, Alyssa     99 Ctc                 23:23.00   23:36.09  
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
   Region 10: R 14.38  7/11/2009   Dior Hall, CO Flyers                        
 NM State TF: S 14.60              Sarah Peterson                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   788 Brown, Krystal      99 Gstc                   20.10      21.18Q  NWI 
  2   920 Ortiz, Shayla       98 Vtc                               21.80q  NWI 
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
   Region 10: R 14.38  7/11/2009   Dior Hall, CO Flyers                        
 NM State TF: S 14.60              Sarah Peterson                              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   788 Brown, Krystal      99 Gstc                   21.18      21.18   NWI 
  2   920 Ortiz, Shayla       98 Vtc                    21.80      21.80   NWI 
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
   Region 10: R 47.25  7/14/2002   Arizona Rising Suns, Arizona                
 NM State TF: S 52.86              Albuquerque Track Club, ATC                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meadow City Track Club  'A'                         53.10      53.45  
  2 Big Red Express Track Club  'A'                     54.96      58.20  
 
Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         
     JO Meet: J 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate Of Motion Elite Tc-0345, Rate Of Moti
                         A Abrams, S Douglas, V Fagan, A Fuller            
   Region 10: R 3:57.86  7/14/2002   Track Denver, Colorado                    
 NM State TF: S 4:24.10              NA                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meadow City Track Club  'A'                       4:33.00    4:34.71  
  2 Valley Track Club  'A'                            4:56.27    4:50.59  
 
Event 313  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA        
                          LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
     JO Meet: J  9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA        
                          LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
   Region 10: R 10:04.04  7/10/2010   1032 Zoom TC, Zoom TC                    
                          A Till, A Olson, J Colter, T Gerard               
 NM State TF: S 10:10.92  6/23/2002   Albuquerque Track Club, ATC              
                          L Harper, L Machacek, S Lagerstrom, K Reinhart    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cougar Track Club  'A'                           10:40.90   10:31.07  
     1) 683 Gonzales, Toni-marie 98     2) 705 Klein, Molly 99            
     3) 720 McClure, Melina 99          4) 728 Moots, Clare 99            
 
Event 314  High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.74m  6/8/1986    Christy Mills, Tarzana, CA                  
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
   Region 10: R 1.70m  7/14/1979   Jaci Tyme, Colorado/CSUN                    
 NM State TF: S 1.63m              NA                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   583 Monteith, Haley     98 Atc                               1.45m    4-09.00 
  2   991 Scarbrough-Wilson,  98 Unanm                             1.40m    4-07.00 
  3   728 Moots, Clare        99 Ctc                    1.45m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  4   557 Poole, Jayly        99 Aoc                    1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  5   601 Wriston, Winnie     98 Atc                               1.25m    4-01.25 
  6   788 Brown, Krystal      99 Gstc                   1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  7   902 Smith, Augustina    99 Soh                               1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Event 316  Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
   Region 10: R 5.71m  7/14/2001   Shawnee Slade, Utah/UF                      
 NM State TF: S 5.15m              Josie Jaramillo, BRX                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   821 Padilla, Jenika     98 McTc                   4.68m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
  2   798 Ayanniyi, Akeisha   98 McTc                   4.65m      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  3   855 Abeyta, Elena       99 Rtc                    4.27m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  4   788 Brown, Krystal      99 Gstc                   4.30m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  5   794 Phillips, Sydney    98 Gstc                   3.84m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  6   932 Trimmer, Talia      98 Vtc                    4.20m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  7   806 Flores, Cameron     98 McTc                   4.27m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  8   592 Swanson, Mason      98 Atc                               3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  9   793 Nez, Taylor         98 Gstc                   3.98m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
 10   568 Browning, Kate      99 Atc                               3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
 11   905 Armijo, D'Andra     99 Vtc                    3.82m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 12   557 Poole, Jayly        99 Aoc                    3.68m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 13   524 McQuarie, Jessie    99 Aat                    2.89m      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 --   767 Thrasher, Deshya    99 Ctc                    3.33m        DNS   NWI           
 --   569 Clark, Alison       98 Atc                                 DNS   NWI           
 --   865 Alaouieh, Danielle  98 Rrl                                 DNS   NWI           
 --   961 Garcia, Brianna     99 Unanm                               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 317  Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
   Region 10: R 10.95m  7/18/2004   Jessica Ubanyionwu, Border/WTC             
 NM State TF: S 10.11m              Brey Cardwell                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   816 Lujan, Jerri        98 McTc                   9.45m      9.12m   NWI  29-11.25 
  2   967 Jones, Bailey       99 Unanm                  9.30m      8.59m   NWI  28-02.25 
  3   788 Brown, Krystal      99 Gstc                   8.70m      8.32m   NWI  27-03.75 
 
Event 318  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
   Region 10: R 14.93m  7/15/2007   Hannah Carson, Arizona/AC                  
 NM State TF: S 12.40m  6/18/2006   Edwina Peele, TRTC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   864 Silva, Veronica     99 Rtc                    7.01m      7.74m   25-04.75 
  2   649 Cabral, Amanda      99 Ctc                    7.19m      7.57m   24-10.00 
  3   680 Gonzales, Alyssa    98 Ctc                    6.12m      6.12m   20-01.00 
  4   682 Gonzales, Taylor    99 Ctc                    4.25m      4.25m   13-11.50 
 --   669 Fogarty, Niamh      99 Ctc                    9.48m        DNS            
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 43.69m  7/29/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
   Region 10: R 39.74m  7/14/2007   Hannah Carson, Arizona/AC                  
 NM State TF: S 32.06m  6/19/2010   Jaden Ortiz, AAT                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1000 Walz, Celeste       98 Unanm                 24.38m     23.70m      77-09 
  2   965 Gonzales, Danielle  99 Unanm                            22.33m      73-03 
  3   920 Ortiz, Shayla       98 Vtc                              18.39m      60-04 
  4   649 Cabral, Amanda      99 Ctc                              17.85m      58-07 
  5   864 Silva, Veronica     99 Rtc                              13.98m      45-10 
  6   929 Smith, Kyndle       99 Vtc                    9.40m      8.99m      29-06 
 
Event 320  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
   Region 10: R 44.94m  7/15/2007   Hannah Carson, Arizona/AC                  
 NM State TF: S 35.34m  6/26/2005   Agnes Gallegos, AWSR                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   728 Moots, Clare        99 Ctc                   20.95m     22.54m      73-11 
  2   864 Silva, Veronica     99 Rtc                   16.76m     18.90m      62-00 
  3   680 Gonzales, Alyssa    98 Ctc                   19.64m     17.42m      57-02 
  4  1000 Walz, Celeste       98 Unanm                 15.24m     16.14m      52-11 
  5   991 Scarbrough-Wilson,  98 Unanm                            13.50m      44-03 
  6   682 Gonzales, Taylor    99 Ctc                   11.79m     13.12m      43-00 
  7   875 Jarpe, Laura        99 Rrl                               8.74m      28-08 
 --   669 Fogarty, Niamh      99 Ctc                   21.22m        DNS            
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   728 Moots, Clare        99 Ctc                      17.60   NWI    530
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   728 Moots, Clare        99 Ctc                      8.38m   27-06.00    424
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   728 Moots, Clare        99 Ctc                      1.35m    4-05.00    460
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   728 Moots, Clare        99 Ctc                      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25    403
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   728 Moots, Clare        99 Ctc                    2:33.94     644
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
   Region 10: R 10.98  7/15/2001   Keegan Herring, Arizona/ARS                 
 NM State TF: S 11.59              Jonathon Ribiero, ATC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   765 Thomas, Hayden      98 Ctc                    11.73      11.98Q  NWI  1 
  2   966 Horton, Nicholas    98 Unanm                  10.93      12.43Q  NWI  2 
  3   988 Rowe, Joseph        99 Unanm                             12.06q  NWI  1 
  4   762 Streetz, Christoph  99 Ctc                    12.62      12.87q  NWI  2 
  5   742 Portillo, Emilio    98 Ctc                    12.50      12.94q  NWI  1 
  6   616 Chavez, Javien      99 Brx                    12.94      13.02q  NWI  1 
  7   799 Baca, Mathew        98 McTc                   12.80      13.08q  NWI  1 
  8   548 Brown, Elijah       98 Aoc                    12.56      13.26q  NWI  2 
  9   809 Grano, Marc         98 McTc                              13.32q  NWI  2 
 10   621 Hasan, Sharif       98 Brx                    13.79      13.71   NWI  1 
 11   847 Nash, Alex          99 Mtc                    13.50      14.56   NWI  2 
 12   846 Moore, Ryan         99 Mtc                    13.46      14.60   NWI  2 
 13   896 Brown, Ryan         99 Soh                    14.60      15.38   NWI  1 
 --   953 Bashir, Lashaun     98 Unanm                               DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
   Region 10: R 10.98  7/15/2001   Keegan Herring, Arizona/ARS                 
 NM State TF: S 11.59              Jonathon Ribiero, ATC                       
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   765 Thomas, Hayden      98 Ctc                    11.98      11.97   NWI 
  2   988 Rowe, Joseph        99 Unanm                  12.06      12.07   NWI 
  3   966 Horton, Nicholas    98 Unanm                  12.43      12.28   NWI 
  4   742 Portillo, Emilio    98 Ctc                    12.94      13.07   NWI 
  5   548 Brown, Elijah       98 Aoc                    13.26      13.10   NWI 
  6   616 Chavez, Javien      99 Brx                    13.02      13.17   NWI 
  7   762 Streetz, Christoph  99 Ctc                    12.87      13.32   NWI 
  8   809 Grano, Marc         98 McTc                   13.32      13.35   NWI 
  9   799 Baca, Mathew        98 McTc                   13.08      13.38   NWI 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
   Region 10: R 22.85  7/15/2001   Keegan Herring, Arizona/ARS                 
 NM State TF: S 23.45              Travis Jones, ATC                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   765 Thomas, Hayden      98 Ctc                    24.61      24.35Q  NWI  2 
  2   948 Armijo, Michael     98 Unanm                  25.20      25.99Q  NWI  1 
  3   552 Goldston, Alejandr  98 Aoc                    24.56      25.28Q  NWI  2 
  4   953 Bashir, Lashaun     98 Unanm                             26.17Q  NWI  1 
  5   966 Horton, Nicholas    98 Unanm                  25.90      25.62q  NWI  2 
  6   988 Rowe, Joseph        99 Unanm                             26.42q  NWI  2 
  7   742 Portillo, Emilio    98 Ctc                    26.78      26.82q  NWI  1 
  8   548 Brown, Elijah       98 Aoc                    25.87      26.87q  NWI  1 
  9   762 Streetz, Christoph  99 Ctc                    26.92      26.96q  NWI  1 
 10   617 Cutler, Bryan       98 Brx                    26.64      27.31   NWI  2 
 11   809 Grano, Marc         98 McTc                              28.12   NWI  2 
 12   621 Hasan, Sharif       98 Brx                    28.29      28.35   NWI  2 
 13   846 Moore, Ryan         99 Mtc                    30.03      29.57   NWI  1 
 14   847 Nash, Alex          99 Mtc                    28.71      29.60   NWI  1 
 15   663 Dickey, Joren       99 Ctc                    28.64      30.16   NWI  2 
 16   681 Gonzales, Patrick   98 Ctc                    14.97      33.69   NWI  1 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
   Region 10: R 22.85  7/15/2001   Keegan Herring, Arizona/ARS                 
 NM State TF: S 23.45              Travis Jones, ATC                           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   765 Thomas, Hayden      98 Ctc                    24.35      24.47   NWI 
  2   552 Goldston, Alejandr  98 Aoc                    25.28      25.17   NWI 
  3   966 Horton, Nicholas    98 Unanm                  25.62      25.58   NWI 
  4   988 Rowe, Joseph        99 Unanm                  26.42      25.64   NWI 
  5   948 Armijo, Michael     98 Unanm                  25.99      25.90   NWI 
  6   548 Brown, Elijah       98 Aoc                    26.87      26.77   NWI 
  7   953 Bashir, Lashaun     98 Unanm                  26.17      26.77   NWI 
  8   742 Portillo, Emilio    98 Ctc                    26.82      26.82   NWI 
 --   762 Streetz, Christoph  99 Ctc                    26.96        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
   Region 10: R 51.10  7/17/2004   Dominick Roberts, Colorado/GH               
 NM State TF: S 51.99  6/24/2001   Cody Harper, ATC                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   552 Goldston, Alejandr  98 Aoc                    57.21      59.14Q  2 
  2   948 Armijo, Michael     98 Unanm                  56.80    1:04.12Q  1 
  3   617 Cutler, Bryan       98 Brx                    58.42      59.43q  2 
  4   516 Dennis, Maxwell     98 Aat                  1:04.72    1:04.39q  1 
  5   663 Dickey, Joren       99 Ctc                  1:05.16    1:04.51q  1 
  6   800 Coca, Marcus        99 McTc                            1:05.16q  2 
  7   687 Harlan, Jacob       98 Ctc                  1:06.25    1:05.18q  2 
  8   538 Sanchez, Joshua     99 Aat                  1:07.46    1:09.31q  2 
  9   861 Ramos, Antonio      98 Rtc                  1:10.00    1:10.39q  1 
 10   681 Gonzales, Patrick   98 Ctc                  1:12.22    1:15.60   1 
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
   Region 10: R 51.10  7/17/2004   Dominick Roberts, Colorado/GH               
 NM State TF: S 51.99  6/24/2001   Cody Harper, ATC                            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   552 Goldston, Alejandr  98 Aoc                    59.14      56.10  
  2   948 Armijo, Michael     98 Unanm                1:04.12      57.32  
  3   617 Cutler, Bryan       98 Brx                    59.43      57.82  
  4   663 Dickey, Joren       99 Ctc                  1:04.51    1:03.49  
  5   516 Dennis, Maxwell     98 Aat                  1:04.39    1:03.69  
  6   687 Harlan, Jacob       98 Ctc                  1:05.18    1:04.36  
  7   800 Coca, Marcus        99 McTc                 1:05.16    1:05.06  
  8   538 Sanchez, Joshua     99 Aat                  1:09.31    1:06.47  
  9   861 Ramos, Antonio      98 Rtc                  1:10.39    1:10.10  
 
Event 355  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
   Region 10: R 2:00.92  7/15/2001   Cody Harper, New Mexico/ATC               
 NM State TF: S 2:02.30  6/23/2001   Cody Harper, ATC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   664 Dodd, Noah          98 Ctc                  2:23.51    2:22.91  
  2   778 Wilson, Christophe  98 Ctc                  2:22.00    2:23.14  
  3   948 Armijo, Michael     98 Unanm                2:18.00    2:23.58  
  4   751 Salazar, Noah       99 Ctc                  2:31.48    2:31.64  
  5   655 Cleveland, Dakota   98 Ctc                  2:22.11    2:31.68  
  6   687 Harlan, Jacob       98 Ctc                  2:38.00    2:35.31  
  7   779 Wood, Dillon        99 Ctc                  2:33.00    2:36.09  
  8   737 Paredes, Devin      99 Ctc                  2:34.11    2:36.57  
  9   808 Garduno, Leandro    99 McTc                 2:52.00    2:47.07  
 10   694 Jenkins, Jacob      99 Ctc                  2:38.66    2:47.62  
 11   775 Urias, Cristobal    99 Ctc                  2:45.00    2:50.61  
 12   752 Sandoval, Samuel    98 Ctc                  3:17.00    3:02.01  
 13   726 Montoya, Taylor Ja  98 Ctc                  2:47.00    3:15.91  
 --   770 Toya, Keenan        98 Ctc                  2:38.00        DNS  
 
Event 356  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
   Region 10: R 4:19.13  7/9/2006    Roblet Muhudin, Colorado/BTC              
 NM State TF: S 4:29.70              Patrick Gutierrez, ATC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   664 Dodd, Noah          98 Ctc                  5:15.00    5:01.68  
  2   737 Paredes, Devin      99 Ctc                  5:11.00    5:05.57  
  3   778 Wilson, Christophe  98 Ctc                  5:01.00    5:05.89  
  4   508 Blind, Wesley       99 Aat                  5:31.16    5:08.16  
  5   736 Padilla, Tristan    98 Ctc                  5:22.00    5:11.04  
  6   779 Wood, Dillon        99 Ctc                  5:31.00    5:14.95  
  7   579 Laktasic, Connor    98 Atc                             5:15.56  
  8   808 Garduno, Leandro    99 McTc                 6:07.00    5:26.23  
 --   770 Toya, Keenan        98 Ctc                  5:25.00        DNS  
 --   937 Wickesberg, Alejan  99 Vtc                  5:48.97        DNS  
 
Event 357  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:04.06  7/3/2010    Bailey Roth, Trail Monkey                 
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              
   Region 10: R 9:34.04  7/19/1998   Billy Smith, Arizona/UNA                  
 NM State TF: S 9:59.10              Garren Wacquiu                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   736 Padilla, Tristan    98 Ctc                 11:18.00   11:22.20  
  2   508 Blind, Wesley       99 Aat                 11:18.12   11:23.00  
  3   808 Garduno, Leandro    99 McTc                11:49.00   12:07.00  
  4   937 Wickesberg, Alejan  99 Vtc                 12:51.48   12:17.00  
 
Event 358  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
     JO Meet: J 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
   Region 10: R 15:04.69  7/16/1989   Luis Martinez, Border/PS                 
 NM State TF: S 17:49.10              NA                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --   506 Bitsie, Neal        99 Aat                 23:40.35         DQ  
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
   Region 10: R 13.53  7/16/2000   Kaybrin Stevenson, Arizona/AC               
 NM State TF: S 14.29              NA                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1480 Schall, Brady       98 Ctc                               17.63Q  NWI 
  2   664 Dodd, Noah          98 Ctc                    19.88      20.03q  NWI 
  3   783 Bierly, Alexander   98 Gstc                   21.01      20.97q  NWI 
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
   Region 10: R 13.53  7/16/2000   Kaybrin Stevenson, Arizona/AC               
 NM State TF: S 14.29              NA                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1480 Schall, Brady       98 Ctc                    17.63      17.63   NWI 
  2   664 Dodd, Noah          98 Ctc                    20.03      20.03   NWI 
  3   783 Bierly, Alexander   98 Gstc                   20.97      20.97   NWI 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
   Region 10: R 25.65  7/15/2001   Brian Stroughter, Arizona/ARS               
 NM State TF: S 26.85              Travis Jones                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1480 Schall, Brady       98 Ctc                               32.23Q  NWI 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
   Region 10: R 25.65  7/15/2001   Brian Stroughter, Arizona/ARS               
 NM State TF: S 26.85              Travis Jones                                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1480 Schall, Brady       98 Ctc                    32.23      32.23   NWI 
 
Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
   Region 10: R 44.71  7/14/2001   Arizona Rising Suns, Arizona                
 NM State TF: S 48.30  6/20/2010   Duke City Track, DCT                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cougar Track Club  'A'                              50.09      49.62  
  2 Meadow City Track Club  'A'                         51.00      53.00  
 
Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
   Region 10: R 3:37.89  7/14/1996   Arizona Cheetahs, Arizona                 
 NM State TF: S 3:58.83  6/18/2009   Rio Rancho Running Rams, RRRR             
                         S Smith, D Harness, B Lawrence, J Ruggles         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meadow City Track Club  'A'                       4:20.00    4:27.93  
  2 Cougar Track Club  'A'                            4:24.03    4:33.76  
 
Event 363  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
     JO Meet: J 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
   Region 10: R 9:11.91  7/17/2004   Comets, Border                            
                         R Castanon, J Garcia, M Hernandez, B Lira         
 NM State TF: S 9:35.20  6/28/2003   Albuquerque Track Club, ATC               
                         C Beach, B Garner, D Gorris, P Mazzei             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cougar Track Club  'A'                           10:17.60   10:11.17  
     1) 655 Cleveland, Dakota 98        2) 664 Dodd, Noah 98              
     3) 737 Paredes, Devin 99           4) 778 Wilson, Christopher 98     
 
Event 364  High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
   Region 10: R 1.88m  7/18/2004   Aaron Martinez, Border/WTC                  
 NM State TF: S 1.75m              Adam Mendonco                               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   778 Wilson, Christophe  98 Ctc                    1.45m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2   655 Cleveland, Dakota   98 Ctc                    1.46m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3   617 Cutler, Bryan       98 Brx                    1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  4   779 Wood, Dillon        99 Ctc                    1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  5   785 Brinson, Miles      99 Gstc                   1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  6   616 Chavez, Javien      99 Brx                    1.19m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  7   783 Bierly, Alexander   98 Gstc                   1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Event 366  Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
   Region 10: R 6.25m  7/13/1997   Gerren Crochet, Colorado/FTC                
 NM State TF: S 6.12m  6/23/2007   Jonathan Woods, UNANM                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   966 Horton, Nicholas    98 Unanm                  5.18m      5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
  2   548 Brown, Elijah       98 Aoc                    5.22m      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
  3   552 Goldston, Alejandr  98 Aoc                    5.70m     J5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
  4   765 Thomas, Hayden      98 Ctc                               4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  5   799 Baca, Mathew        98 McTc                   4.88m      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
  6   948 Armijo, Michael     98 Unanm                  5.11m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  7   785 Brinson, Miles      99 Gstc                   4.91m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  8   762 Streetz, Christoph  99 Ctc                    4.31m      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  9   742 Portillo, Emilio    98 Ctc                    4.68m      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
 10   663 Dickey, Joren       99 Ctc                    4.69m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
 11   847 Nash, Alex          99 Mtc                    4.14m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
 12   516 Dennis, Maxwell     98 Aat                    4.02m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
 13   846 Moore, Ryan         99 Mtc                    4.27m     J3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
 
Event 367  Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Durham Strid                  
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
   Region 10: R 12.91m  7/11/2010   Keandre Bates, Team Bliss                  
 NM State TF: S 12.12m  6/24/2007   Jonathan Woods, UNANM                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   552 Goldston, Alejandr  98 Aoc                   11.00m     10.82m   NWI  35-06.00 
  2   548 Brown, Elijah       98 Aoc                    8.15m     10.69m   NWI  35-01.00 
  3   966 Horton, Nicholas    98 Unanm                  9.75m     10.55m   NWI  34-07.50 
  4   785 Brinson, Miles      99 Gstc                   8.91m      9.51m   NWI  31-02.50 
  5   805 Esquibel, Moses     99 McTc                              9.10m   NWI  29-10.25 
  6   800 Coca, Marcus        99 McTc                              8.99m   NWI  29-06.00 
  7   783 Bierly, Alexander   98 Gstc                              7.88m   NWI  25-10.25 
 
Event 368  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague                              
   Region 10: R 15.89m  7/13/2008   Travis Colby, UNATTACHED                   
 NM State TF: S 14.83m  6/5/2005    Wilton Rogers, BRX                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   506 Bitsie, Neal        99 Aat                    8.12m      8.00m   26-03.00 
  2   896 Brown, Ryan         99 Soh                    4.88m      7.15m   23-05.50 
  3   600 Williams, Mikaeel   98 Atc                               6.96m   22-10.00 
  4   859 Jaramillo, Austin   99 Rtc                    6.10m      6.87m   22-06.50 
  5   593 Swanson, Remington  99 Atc                               5.29m   17-04.25 
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 61.52m  6/3/1995    Joel Armitage, Ralston, NE                 
     JO Meet: J 58.32m  7/29/2010   Annthony Dudley, Unattached                
   Region 10: R 53.73m  7/10/2010   Annthony Dudley, BD Unattached             
 NM State TF: S 47.26m              Damien O'Campo, UNANM                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   810 Gurule, Nicholas    98 McTc                  34.14m     35.23m     115-07 
  2   506 Bitsie, Neal        99 Aat                   21.97m     25.06m      82-03 
  3   931 Stubbs, Sterling    99 Vtc                   21.32m     23.62m      77-06 
  4   896 Brown, Ryan         99 Soh                              22.10m      72-06 
  5   600 Williams, Mikaeel   98 Atc                              20.23m      66-04 
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.63m  6/7/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.23m  7/25/2008   David Reinhardt, Unatt Three Riv           
   Region 10: R 53.04m  7/13/2008   Travis Colby, UNATTACHED                   
 NM State TF: S 49.98m              Damien O'Campo, UNANM                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   810 Gurule, Nicholas    98 McTc                  50.90m     44.83m     147-01 
  2   861 Ramos, Antonio      98 Rtc                   28.35m     32.10m     105-04 
  3   687 Harlan, Jacob       98 Ctc                   29.10m     25.50m      83-08 
  4   694 Jenkins, Jacob      99 Ctc                   21.75m     23.30m      76-05 
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
   Region 10: R 11.47  7/14/2002   Jessica Onyepunuka, Arizona/ARS             
 NM State TF: S 12.05  6/14/2008   Amber Battle, ATC                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   691 Herrera, Raven      97 Ctc                    12.71      13.21   NWI 
  2   786 Brinson, Renee      97 Gstc                              13.27   NWI 
  3   630 Newman, Joy         97 Brx                    13.07      13.50   NWI 
  4   792 Nez, Jordyn         96 Gstc                   12.91      13.89   NWI 
  5   972 Laughlin, Destiny   96 Unanm                             14.54   NWI 
 --   941 Alba, Denise        96 Unanm                  12.69        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
   Region 10: R 23.99  7/13/2003   Judith Onyepunuka, Arizona/ARS              
 NM State TF: S 25.51  6/17/2009   Jenna Banegas, LCTF                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   691 Herrera, Raven      97 Ctc                    26.34      26.90   NWI 
  2   786 Brinson, Renee      97 Gstc                   27.21      27.57   NWI 
  3   514 Chock, Michaiah     97 Aat                    27.52      27.67   NWI 
  4   941 Alba, Denise        96 Unanm                  26.70      27.70   NWI 
  5   630 Newman, Joy         97 Brx                    27.53      27.94   NWI 
  6   972 Laughlin, Destiny   96 Unanm                             29.38   NWI 
  7   813 Houdek, Katherine   96 McTc                   26.08      30.23   NWI 
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
   Region 10: R 54.65  7/17/2005   Taylor Evans, Arizona/AC                    
 NM State TF: S 58.94  6/19/2010   Maggie Sabik, UNANM                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   941 Alba, Denise        96 Unanm                  59.80    1:02.64Q 
  2   514 Chock, Michaiah     97 Aat                  1:02.59    1:03.08q 
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
   Region 10: R 54.65  7/17/2005   Taylor Evans, Arizona/AC                    
 NM State TF: S 58.94  6/19/2010   Maggie Sabik, UNANM                         
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   941 Alba, Denise        96 Unanm                1:02.64    1:02.64  
  2   514 Chock, Michaiah     97 Aat                  1:03.08    1:03.08  
 
Event 405  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
   Region 10: R 2:14.38  7/12/2008   Samantha Berggren, CO Unattached          
 NM State TF: S 2:20.86  6/29/2003   Lyndsay Harper, ATC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   986 Prandoni, Noel      96 Unanm                2:43.00    2:40.50  
  2   546 Barnhouse, Alina    97 Aoc                  2:51.68    2:52.55  
  3   807 Garduno, Esperanza  96 McTc                 2:45.00    2:58.78  
 
Event 406  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
   Region 10: R 4:40.10  7/13/2008   Eleanor Fulton, ZOOM Track Club           
 NM State TF: S 5:02.12  6/23/2002   Angelica Marchi, NMPT                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   745 Rach, Haley         97 Ctc                             5:32.18  
  2   986 Prandoni, Noel      96 Unanm                6:00.00    5:35.29  
  3   807 Garduno, Esperanza  96 McTc                 6:17.00    6:04.75  
  4   546 Barnhouse, Alina    97 Aoc                  6:14.42    6:34.60  
 --   819 Montano, Karlene    96 McTc                 5:40.00        DNS  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1               
     JO Meet: J  9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1               
   Region 10: R 10:19.19  7/12/2008   Eleanor Fulton, ZOOM Track Club          
 NM State TF: S 11:18.60              NA                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   745 Rach, Haley         97 Ctc                 11:51.00   11:49.82  
 
Event 409  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13:41.25  7/2/1994    Ana Marie Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:29.81  7/30/1996   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY         
   Region 10: R 12:15.18  7/15/1988   Vera Jenkins, Arizona/DH                 
 NM State TF: S 17:37.43  6/19/2011   Moriah Cionelo, CTC                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   735 Padilla, Raven      96 Ctc                 20:15.00   18:50.70  
  2   652 Cionelo, Moriah     96 Ctc                 16:48.00   18:52.73  
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.81  7/14/1984   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
     JO Meet: J 13.87  8/1/2010    Trinity Wilson, EOYDC                       
   Region 10: R 14.19  7/16/2000   Jacquelyn Johnson, Arizona/YVF              
 NM State TF: S 15.65              NA                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   959 Flack, Ryann        97 Unanm                  17.10      18.66Q  NWI 
  2   813 Houdek, Katherine   96 McTc                   17.70      18.69q  NWI 
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.81  7/14/1984   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
     JO Meet: J 13.87  8/1/2010    Trinity Wilson, EOYDC                       
   Region 10: R 14.19  7/16/2000   Jacquelyn Johnson, Arizona/YVF              
 NM State TF: S 15.65              NA                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   959 Flack, Ryann        97 Unanm                  18.66      18.66   NWI 
  2   813 Houdek, Katherine   96 McTc                   18.69      18.69   NWI 
 
Event 415  High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
   Region 10: R 1.80m  7/16/1994   Bianca McKell, Border/PC                    
 NM State TF: S 1.65m  6/20/2010   Cassie House, UNANM                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   710 Larsen, Lindsey     96 Ctc                    1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2   813 Houdek, Katherine   96 McTc                   1.47m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3   547 Boyden, Jordan      97 Aoc                    1.40m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Event 416  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA           
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC                       
   Region 10: R 3.52m  7/15/2001   April Kubishta, Arizona/HTC                 
 NM State TF: S 2.77m              Jennifer M Brown                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   831 Martinez, Lauren    96 Mhvc                   3.28m      3.35mS  10-11.75 
  2   832 Martinez, Meaghan   96 Mhvc                   2.29m      2.29m    7-06.00 
  2   804 DeVries, Alexis     97 McTc                   2.29m      2.29m    7-06.00 
 
Event 417  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
   Region 10: R 6.03m  7/11/2011   Chyna Ries, Colorado Fly                    
 NM State TF: S 5.29m              NA                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   691 Herrera, Raven      97 Ctc                    4.71m      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  2   786 Brinson, Renee      97 Gstc                   4.88m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  3   792 Nez, Jordyn         96 Gstc                   5.00m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  4   514 Chock, Michaiah     97 Aat                    4.42m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  5   972 Laughlin, Destiny   96 Unanm                             4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  6   547 Boyden, Jordan      97 Aoc                    4.24m      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  7   546 Barnhouse, Alina    97 Aoc                    3.85m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  8   807 Garduno, Esperanza  96 McTc                   4.22m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 
Event 418  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
     JO Meet: J 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, 14-38 Mission Va            
   Region 10: R 12.04m  7/11/2010   Danielle Williams, Colorado Flyers         
 NM State TF: S 11.07m  6/15/2009   Yeshemabet Turner, BRX                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   786 Brinson, Renee      97 Gstc                   9.65m      9.74m   NWI  31-11.50 
  2   949 Armstead, Alina     97 Unanm                 10.06m      9.73m   NWI  31-11.25 
  3   792 Nez, Jordyn         96 Gstc                   9.30m      9.09m   NWI  29-10.00 
  4   547 Boyden, Jordan      97 Aoc                    8.15m      7.99m   NWI  26-02.75 
 
Event 419  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.20m  7/21/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
   Region 10: R 13.78m  7/12/1992   Collinus Newsome, Colorado/CF              
 NM State TF: S 11.30m  6/28/2003   Diedra Brown, UNANM                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   856 Baca, Julianna      97 Rtc                    5.49m      6.12m   20-01.00 
 --   571 Edmonds, Brittany   96 Atc                                 DNS            
 
Event 420  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 46.61m  7/28/2011   Ashlie Blake, Vegas Valley                 
   Region 10: R 42.39m  7/11/2011   Valarie Allman, Unattached                 
 NM State TF: S 35.18m              NA                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   856 Baca, Julianna      97 Rtc                   16.76m     21.28m      69-10 
 --   571 Edmonds, Brittany   96 Atc                                 DNS            
 
Event 421  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/31/2011   Avione Allgood, Vegas Valley               
     JO Meet: J 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
   Region 10: R 43.88m  7/13/2008   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetas                  
 NM State TF: S 54.18m              NA                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   856 Baca, Julianna      97 Rtc                   19.81m     20.52m      67-04 
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
   Region 10: R 10.59  7/9/2006    Jeremy Rankin, Colorado/UNA                 
 NM State TF: S 10.96  6/14/2008   Josh Newsome, UNANM                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   632 Schexnayder, Mykel  97 Brx                    11.36      12.10   NWI 
  2  1478 Williams, Brett     96 Unanm                  10.98      12.13   NWI 
  3   789 Limon, Elias        97 Gstc                   11.37      12.20   NWI 
  4   763 Streetz, Damian     96 Ctc                               12.21   NWI 
  5   970 Lash, Joseph        96 Unanm                  12.19      12.36   NWI 
  6   501 Alonso, Luis        97 Aat                    11.70      12.63   NWI 
  7   823 Sena, Miguel        97 McTc                   12.70      13.94   NWI 
 --   814 Lopez, Brandon      97 McTc                   12.60        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
   Region 10: R 21.43  7/9/2006    Jeremy Rankin, Colorado/UNA                 
 NM State TF: S 22.55  6/24/2007   Matthew Valenzuela, ATC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1478 Williams, Brett     96 Unanm                  22.75      24.36   NWI 
  2   970 Lash, Joseph        96 Unanm                  23.36      24.42   NWI 
  3   789 Limon, Elias        97 Gstc                   24.30      24.89   NWI 
  4   608 Ball, Deondre       96 Brx                    24.68      25.12   NWI 
  5   501 Alonso, Luis        97 Aat                    25.80      26.08   NWI 
 --   995 Thatcher, Andrew    96 Unanm                  23.75        DNS   NWI 
 --   632 Schexnayder, Mykel  97 Brx                    23.65        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
   Region 10: R 47.76  7/15/2007   Jamal Miles, Arizona/ARS                    
 NM State TF: S 50.30  6/23/2002   Kurt Henry, ATC                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   608 Ball, Deondre       96 Brx                    56.86      58.33Q 
  2   803 Crespin, Emiliano   97 McTc                   57.00    1:00.24q 
  3   697 Jenkins, Joshua     96 Ctc                  1:01.02    1:01.37q 
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
   Region 10: R 47.76  7/15/2007   Jamal Miles, Arizona/ARS                    
 NM State TF: S 50.30  6/23/2002   Kurt Henry, ATC                             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   608 Ball, Deondre       96 Brx                    58.33      58.33  
  2   803 Crespin, Emiliano   97 McTc                 1:00.24    1:00.24  
  3   697 Jenkins, Joshua     96 Ctc                  1:01.37    1:01.37  
 
Event 455  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
   Region 10: R 1:55.89  7/15/2000   Matt Burton, Arizona/AB                   
 NM State TF: S 1:52.78  6/28/2003   Cody Harper, ATC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   753 Santistevan, JC     97 Ctc                  2:15.75    2:15.35  
  2   714 Lucero, Fernando    96 Ctc                  2:18.00    2:15.54  
  3   749 Romero, Aaron       97 Ctc                  2:16.00    2:22.40  
  4   673 Fort, Matt          97 Ctc                  2:26.00    2:25.23  
  5   719 Mascarenas, Noah    97 Ctc                  2:30.00    2:25.41  
  6   768 Toya, Brandon       96 Ctc                             2:49.91  
 --   758 Scorfina, Frank     96 Ctc                  2:08.00        DNS  
 --   976 Mendoza, Markus     96 Unanm                2:18.54        DNS  
 
Event 456  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
   Region 10: R 4:06.70  7/15/1990   Jason Beatty, Arizona/UNA                 
 NM State TF: S 4:02.04  6/29/2003   Cody Harper, ATC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   758 Scorfina, Frank     96 Ctc                  4:37.00    4:32.53  
  2   684 Gravelle, Donevan   96 Ctc                  4:44.33    4:38.11  
  3   749 Romero, Aaron       97 Ctc                  4:42.00    4:39.72  
  4   802 Coca, Moises        97 McTc                 5:30.00    4:45.81  
  5   964 Goke, Michael       97 Unanm                5:12.00    4:53.93  
  6   673 Fort, Matt          97 Ctc                  5:00.00    5:01.15  
  7   719 Mascarenas, Noah    97 Ctc                  5:21.00    5:11.71  
  8   768 Toya, Brandon       96 Ctc                             6:02.13  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
   Region 10: R 8:54.49  7/17/2004   Steven Weeks, Colorado/FTC                
 NM State TF: S 9:28.80  6/23/2001   Andres Urbina, ATC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   684 Gravelle, Donevan   96 Ctc                  9:59.44    9:58.50  
  2   749 Romero, Aaron       97 Ctc                 10:05.00   10:19.67  
  3   802 Coca, Moises        97 McTc                10:15.00   10:24.84  
  4   964 Goke, Michael       97 Unanm               10:40.00   10:36.11  
 
Event 458  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
   Region 10: R 6:23.77  7/12/1992   Jeremy Covey, Border/WTC                  
 NM State TF: S 6:37.60  6/26/2005   Matt Tebo, AAT                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   753 Santistevan, JC     97 Ctc                             7:10.00  
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
   Region 10: R 14.20  7/8/2006    Dion Jordan, Arizona/AC                     
 NM State TF: S 15.41  6/18/2006   Curtis Beach, ATC                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   795 Slade, Nicholas     97 Gstc                              16.88Q  NWI 
  2   818 Martinez, Sammy     97 McTc                              22.88q  NWI 
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
   Region 10: R 14.20  7/8/2006    Dion Jordan, Arizona/AC                     
 NM State TF: S 15.41  6/18/2006   Curtis Beach, ATC                           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   795 Slade, Nicholas     97 Gstc                   16.88      16.88   NWI 
  2   818 Martinez, Sammy     97 McTc                   22.88      22.88   NWI 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
   Region 10: R 54.46  7/14/1991   Doug Deming, Border/PS                      
 NM State TF: S 59.13  6/18/2006   Curtis Beach, ATC                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   995 Thatcher, Andrew    96 Unanm                1:01.00    1:02.22Q 
  2   795 Slade, Nicholas     97 Gstc                            1:04.18q 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
   Region 10: R 54.46  7/14/1991   Doug Deming, Border/PS                      
 NM State TF: S 59.13  6/18/2006   Curtis Beach, ATC                           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   995 Thatcher, Andrew    96 Unanm                1:02.22    1:02.22  
  2   795 Slade, Nicholas     97 Gstc                 1:04.18    1:04.18  
 
Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
   Region 10: R 42.59  7/16/2000   Big Red Express, New Mexico                 
 NM State TF: S 42.54              Big Red Express, BRX                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meadow City Track Club  'A'                         50.00      51.41  
 
Event 463  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "a", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "a", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
   Region 10: R 3:26.53  7/11/2010   1048 Arizona Rising Suns TC, AZ Rising Sun
                         D Allen, K Moore, J Oakley, J Ortiz               
 NM State TF: S 3:30.78  6/23/2002   Albuquerque Track Club, ATC               
                         Kurt Henry, Kyle Henry, C Williams, C Harper      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meadow City Track Club  'A'                       4:10.00    4:15.09  
 
Event 464  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
     JO Meet: J 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
   Region 10: R 8:32.08  7/16/2000   Pacesetters, New Mexico                   
 NM State TF: S 8:51.25              Lcrr, LCRR Innerphase                     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cougar Track Club  'A'                            9:50.00    9:01.92  
     1) 714 Lucero, Fernando 96         2) 749 Romero, Aaron 97           
     3) 753 Santistevan, JC 97          4) 758 Scorfina, Frank 96         
 
Event 465  High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
   Region 10: R 2.09m  7/16/1994   Kevin Dotson, New Mexico/SFLA               
 NM State TF: S 2.05m              Kevin Dotson                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   983 Petrey, Kyle        97 Unanm                             1.60m    5-03.00 
  2   823 Sena, Miguel        97 McTc                   1.68m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3   818 Martinez, Sammy     97 McTc                   1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3   608 Ball, Deondre       96 Brx                    1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  5   620 Gutierrez, Nathan   97 Brx                    1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  6   763 Streetz, Damian     96 Ctc                               1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Event 466  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, San Antonio, TX                
     JO Meet: J 4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX           
   Region 10: R 4.32m  7/13/2008   Emilio Arias, Heat                          
 NM State TF: S  8-06  6/20/2010   Louis Leonen, Mt. Taylor                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   993 Schall, Brennan     96 Unanm                  3.66m      3.50m   11-05.75 
 
Event 467  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
   Region 10: R 7.00m  7/16/1983   Chuck Shepherd, Utah/BC                     
 NM State TF: S 6.97m  6/19/1993   Julius Dickerson, BRX                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   501 Alonso, Luis        97 Aat                    5.40m      5.76m   NWI  18-10.75 
  2   795 Slade, Nicholas     97 Gstc                              5.63m   NWI  18-05.75 
  3   983 Petrey, Kyle        97 Unanm                             5.51m   NWI  18-01.00 
  4   620 Gutierrez, Nathan   97 Brx                    5.48m      5.41m   NWI  17-09.00 
  5   789 Limon, Elias        97 Gstc                              5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
  6   997 Thorn, Deontae      97 Unanm                  5.33m      5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
  7   697 Jenkins, Joshua     96 Ctc                    4.78m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
 --   814 Lopez, Brandon      97 McTc                   5.28m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 468  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
   Region 10: R 14.98m  7/9/2006    Bryce Lamb, Arizona/AC                     
 NM State TF: S 13.12m              Kenyatta Carter, UNANM                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   983 Petrey, Kyle        97 Unanm                            12.36m   NWI  40-06.75 
  2   697 Jenkins, Joshua     96 Ctc                   10.44m      9.84m   NWI  32-03.50 
 
Event 469  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
   Region 10: R 16.43m  7/17/2005   Colin Boevers, Utah/UNA                    
 NM State TF: S 14.94m              Jace Rivera                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   815 Lopez, Salvador     96 McTc                  10.67m     10.27m   33-08.50 
 --   578 Kreger, Cole        96 Atc                                 DNS            
 
Event 470  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshamiri                             
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
   Region 10: R 51.77m  7/10/2009   Jeremy Tuttle, AZ Unattached               
 NM State TF: S 42.42m              NA                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   815 Lopez, Salvador     96 McTc                  27.43m     20.72m      68-00 
 --   578 Kreger, Cole        96 Atc                                  ND            
 
Event 471  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.60m  7/9/2010    William H. Stanley III, Pomina, NJ         
     JO Meet: J 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
   Region 10: R 55.13m  7/11/2010   Travis Colby, AZ Puma                      
 NM State TF: S 54.18m              NA                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   815 Lopez, Salvador     96 McTc                  45.72m     48.32m     158-06 
  2   697 Jenkins, Joshua     96 Ctc                   29.93m     31.80m     104-04 
  3   768 Toya, Brandon       96 Ctc                   31.05m     31.40m     103-00 
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
   Region 10: R 11.30  7/8/2006    Kenyanna Wilson, Arizona/ARS                
 NM State TF: S 12.34  6/19/2010   Kendra Walker, UNANM                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   633 Thayer, Destinee    95 Brx                    12.78      13.49   NWI 
  2   936 Vigil, Kaelen       95 Vtc                    14.62      15.76   NWI 
 --   623 Jones, Mia          95 Brx                                 DNS   NWI 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
   Region 10: R 23.45  7/17/2005   Kenyanna Wilson, Arizona/ARS                
 NM State TF: S 24.90  6/24/2001   Danita Harmon, BRX                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   633 Thayer, Destinee    95 Brx                               27.46   NWI 
  2   945 Armijo, Dezirae     95 Unanm                  26.00      28.80   NWI 
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
   Region 10: R 55.46  7/11/2010   Kadeshia Rose, Speed T F                    
 NM State TF: S 58.13  6/24/2001   Danita Harmon, BRX                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   950 Armstead, Krista    94 Unanm                  56.54    S 57.83Q 
  2   781 Allen, Maya         94 Gstc                 1:03.72    1:04.44Q 
  3   958 DeDomenico, Ansley  95 Unanm                1:04.09    1:06.69Q 
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
   Region 10: R 55.46  7/11/2010   Kadeshia Rose, Speed T F                    
 NM State TF: S 58.13  6/24/2001   Danita Harmon, BRX                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   950 Armstead, Krista    94 Unanm                  57.83      57.83S 
  2   781 Allen, Maya         94 Gstc                 1:04.44    1:04.44  
  3   958 DeDomenico, Ansley  95 Unanm                1:06.69    1:06.69  
 
Event 505  800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman                              
   Region 10: R 2:12.46  7/1/1984    Peg Millican, Colorado/UNA                
 NM State TF: S 2:16.25  6/18/2006   Lyndsay Harper, ATC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   781 Allen, Maya         94 Gstc                 2:41.94    2:40.41  
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
   Region 10: R 13.60  7/17/2005   Kira Robinson, Colorado/CF                  
 NM State TF: S 15.10              Sarah Peterson                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   822 Romero, Sabrina     94 McTc                   19.00      17.99Q  NWI 
  2   958 DeDomenico, Ansley  95 Unanm                             22.17Q  NWI 
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
   Region 10: R 13.60  7/17/2005   Kira Robinson, Colorado/CF                  
 NM State TF: S 15.10              Sarah Peterson                              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   822 Romero, Sabrina     94 McTc                   17.99      17.99   NWI 
  2   958 DeDomenico, Ansley  95 Unanm                  22.17      22.17   NWI 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N   57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit      
     JO Meet: J   57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit      
   Region 10: R   59.47  7/16/2005   Bethany Zahn, Arizona/PTC                 
 NM State TF: S 1:04.42              Bianca Hampton                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   822 Romero, Sabrina     94 McTc                 1:20.00    1:20.71Q 
 --   958 DeDomenico, Ansley  95 Unanm                               DNS  
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N   57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit      
     JO Meet: J   57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit      
   Region 10: R   59.47  7/16/2005   Bethany Zahn, Arizona/PTC                 
 NM State TF: S 1:04.42              Bianca Hampton                            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   822 Romero, Sabrina     94 McTc                 1:20.71    1:20.71  
 
Event 516  Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
     JO Meet: J 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, 29 Flyers                   
   Region 10: R 3.97m  7/12/2003   April Kubishta, Arizona                     
 NM State TF: S 11-09  6/19/2010   Annie Stirling, UNANM                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   830 Harrington, Meredi  94 Mhvc                   3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  2   828 Begay, Tamara       95 Mhvc                   2.97m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Event 517  Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
   Region 10: R 6.11m  7/14/1991   Lanell Scarbrough, New Mexico/UNA           
 NM State TF: S 5.60m              Olivia Ndyabagye, BRX                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   945 Armijo, Dezirae     95 Unanm                  5.08m      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  2   633 Thayer, Destinee    95 Brx                               4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  3   822 Romero, Sabrina     94 McTc                   4.39m     J4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  4   958 DeDomenico, Ansley  95 Unanm                  4.27m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
 
Event 518  Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
   Region 10: R 12.17m  7/12/2011   Danielle Williams, Colorado Fly            
 NM State TF: S 11.37m              Fannoy Walters, BRX                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   979 Okoye, Regina       93 Unanm                 11.89m     10.99m   NWI  36-00.75 
  2   781 Allen, Maya         94 Gstc                   9.13m      8.99m   NWI  29-06.00 
 --   822 Romero, Sabrina     94 McTc                   9.04m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 519  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
     JO Meet: J 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
   Region 10: R 14.79m  7/17/1993   Collinus Newsome, Colorado/CF              
 NM State TF: S 11.74m  6/23/2002   Kayla Brown/Deidra Brown Unanm 06/28/04, UN
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   960 Gansz, Haley        94 Unanm                 10.36m     11.01m   36-01.50 
  2   572 Ezenyilimba, Akuad  95 Atc                              10.47m   34-04.25 
 
Event 520  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
   Region 10: R 45.50m  7/12/1992   Shelly Greathouse, Colorado/CF             
 NM State TF: S 38.05m              Kristin Grace                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   572 Ezenyilimba, Akuad  95 Atc                              35.44m     116-03 
 --   960 Gansz, Haley        94 Unanm                 30.48m        DNS            
 
Event 521  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/28/2011   Avione Allgood, Wichita, KS                
     JO Meet: J 52.30m  7/31/2011   Gloria Allgood, Vegas Valley               
   Region 10: R 45.71m  7/11/2010   Amethyst Boyd, AAG Panther                 
 NM State TF: S 39.17m              Kayla Brown, UNMNM                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   960 Gansz, Haley        94 Unanm                 28.96m     31.49m     103-04 
 
Event 522  Hammer Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.55m  7/28/2009   Lauren Chambers, Throw 1 Deep, GA          
     JO Meet: J 53.55m  7/28/2009   Lauren Chambers, Throw 1 Deep              
   Region 10: R 49.70m  7/10/2011   Ashley Weber, Unattached                   
 NM State TF: S 27.43m  6/19/2010   Tiffany Gerber, Las Cruces                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   960 Gansz, Haley        94 Unanm                 23.77m     23.77m      78-00 
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   999 Vicenti, Kyetiil    94 Unanm                    18.62   NWI    426
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   999 Vicenti, Kyetiil    94 Unanm                    1.55m    5-01.00    678
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   999 Vicenti, Kyetiil    94 Unanm                    9.20m   30-02.25    477
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   999 Vicenti, Kyetiil    94 Unanm                    30.60   NWI    441
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   999 Vicenti, Kyetiil    94 Unanm                    3.98m   NWI  13-00.75    303
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   999 Vicenti, Kyetiil    94 Unanm                   31.95m     104-10    514
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   999 Vicenti, Kyetiil    94 Unanm                  3:02.49     342
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
   Region 10: R 10.47  7/10/2009   Jeremy Rankin, CO Unattached                
 NM State TF: S 10.60                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   987 Rowe, Cornelius     94 Unanm                  10.80      11.53   NWI 
  2   817 Maestas, Nick       94 McTc                   10.87      11.80   NWI 
  3   642 Alvarado, Sergio    95 Ctc                    11.80      12.01   NWI 
  4   954 Broderick, Steven   94 Unanm                  11.60      12.15   NWI 
  5   957 Carabajal, Raymon   94 Unanm                  11.70      12.25   NWI 
  6   597 Vasquez, Timoteo    94 Atc                    12.28      12.95   NWI 
  7   556 Poole, Devin        95 Aoc                    15.58      15.95   NWI 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
   Region 10: R 20.79  7/17/2005   Jeremy Dodson, Colorado/DTAC                
 NM State TF: S 21.76  6/15/2009   Rolando Trammel, DCT                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   955 Brooks, Tyler       94 Unanm                  23.24      23.31   NWI 
  2   987 Rowe, Cornelius     94 Unanm                  22.50      23.34   NWI 
  3   642 Alvarado, Sergio    95 Ctc                    22.90      23.35   NWI 
  4   817 Maestas, Nick       94 McTc                   22.62      23.95   NWI 
  5   708 Lacy, Kyle          93 Ctc                    22.75      24.18   NWI 
  6   957 Carabajal, Raymon   94 Unanm                  23.40      25.22   NWI 
 --   954 Broderick, Steven   94 Unanm                  23.60        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
   Region 10: R 46.80  7/15/2007   Dominick Roberts, Colorado/MZA              
 NM State TF: S 48.74  6/14/2008   Matthew Valenzuela, BRX                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   708 Lacy, Kyle          93 Ctc                    50.09      51.12Q 
  2   955 Brooks, Tyler       94 Unanm                  49.46      51.75Q 
  3   817 Maestas, Nick       94 McTc                   51.70      53.71Q 
  4  1479 Littlefield, Troy   93 Unanm                             54.26q 
  5   987 Rowe, Cornelius     94 Unanm                  52.00      55.97q 
  6   957 Carabajal, Raymon   94 Unanm                  53.90      58.19q 
  7   597 Vasquez, Timoteo    94 Atc                             1:02.68q 
 --   642 Alvarado, Sergio    95 Ctc                    51.01         DQ  
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
   Region 10: R 46.80  7/15/2007   Dominick Roberts, Colorado/MZA              
 NM State TF: S 48.74  6/14/2008   Matthew Valenzuela, BRX                     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   708 Lacy, Kyle          93 Ctc                    51.12      51.12  
  2   955 Brooks, Tyler       94 Unanm                  51.75      51.75  
  3   817 Maestas, Nick       94 McTc                   53.71      53.71  
  4  1479 Littlefield, Troy   93 Unanm                  54.26      54.26  
  5   987 Rowe, Cornelius     94 Unanm                  55.97      55.97  
  6   957 Carabajal, Raymon   94 Unanm                  58.19      58.19  
  7   597 Vasquez, Timoteo    94 Atc                  1:02.68    1:02.68  
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
   Region 10: R 13.81  7/9/2006    Darius Reed, Colorado/CF                    
 NM State TF: S 14.46  6/18/2009   Charles Lewis, BRX                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   787 Brown, Kale         95 Gstc                              16.75Q  NWI 
  2   782 Bassett, Cody       95 Gstc                              17.35Q  NWI 
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
   Region 10: R 13.81  7/9/2006    Darius Reed, Colorado/CF                    
 NM State TF: S 14.46  6/18/2009   Charles Lewis, BRX                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   787 Brown, Kale         95 Gstc                   16.75      16.75   NWI 
  2   782 Bassett, Cody       95 Gstc                   17.35      17.35   NWI 
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
   Region 10: R 52.88  7/16/2000   Gerren Crochet, Colorado/FI                 
 NM State TF: S 54.75  6/20/2010   Charles Lewis, BRX                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   782 Bassett, Cody       95 Gstc                              57.18Q 
  2   787 Brown, Kale         95 Gstc                            1:07.07q 
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
   Region 10: R 52.88  7/16/2000   Gerren Crochet, Colorado/FI                 
 NM State TF: S 54.75  6/20/2010   Charles Lewis, BRX                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   782 Bassett, Cody       95 Gstc                   57.18      57.18  
  2   787 Brown, Kale         95 Gstc                 1:07.07    1:07.07  
 
Event 565  High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
   Region 10: R 2.18m  7/15/1990   Teddy Williams, Arizona/TAA                 
 NM State TF: S 2.05m              Derek Pointer, BRX                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   952 Barrera, Marlon     94 Unanm                  1.73m      1.72m    5-07.75 
  2   782 Bassett, Cody       95 Gstc                              1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Event 566  Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
   Region 10: R 4.75m  7/12/1992   Chris Chancey, Arizona/SS                   
 NM State TF: S 4.58m              Daniel Gooris, ATC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   833 Walker, Hayden      95 Mhvc                   3.66m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  2   829 Burnett, Jerret     94 Mhvc                   3.81m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  3  1479 Littlefield, Troy   93 Unanm                             3.35m   10-11.75 
  4   827 Banez, Riley        95 Mhvc                   3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Event 567  Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King, Surprise, AZ                   
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
   Region 10: R 7.31m  7/12/2003   Paul Hubbard, Colorado/SPD                  
 NM State TF: S 6.89m  6/14/2008   Rolando Trammell, BRX                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   787 Brown, Kale         95 Gstc                   6.27m      6.09m   NWI  19-11.75 
  2   994 Soto, Ruben         95 Unanm                  6.10m      5.67m   NWI  18-07.25 
  3   782 Bassett, Cody       95 Gstc                   5.63m      5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
  4   989 Scarbrough, Qudymm  94 Unanm                             5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
  5   597 Vasquez, Timoteo    94 Atc                               5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
 
Event 568  Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
   Region 10: R 15.86m  7/13/2008   William Clay, Do Right TC                  
 NM State TF: S 14.62m  6/20/2010   Warrick Campbell, BRX                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   982 Paz, Adam           94 Unanm                 13.18m     13.15m   NWI  43-01.75 
  2   787 Brown, Kale         95 Gstc                             12.97m   NWI  42-06.75 
  3   952 Barrera, Marlon     94 Unanm                 12.85m     12.05m   NWI  39-06.50 
 
Event 569  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
   Region 10: R 18.97m  7/12/1987   Dwight Johnson, Arizona/JOM                
 NM State TF: S 15.54m  6/19/2010   Zachary Erra-Hernandez, Las Cruces         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   956 Budick, Michael     95 Unanm                 14.02m     13.31m   43-08.00 
  2   556 Poole, Devin        95 Aoc                    8.84m      8.52m   27-11.50 
 
Event 570  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
   Region 10: R 65.33m  7/12/1987   Dwight Johnson, Arizona/JOM                
 NM State TF: S 45.72m  6/14/2008   Carlos Garcia, UNANM                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   956 Budick, Michael     95 Unanm                 43.59m     43.24m     141-10 
 
Event 571  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.82m  6/27/2010   Samuel Crouser, Gresham,OR                 
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
   Region 10: R 65.02m  7/1/1984    Fred Mondragon, New Mexico                 
 NM State TF: S 63.09m              NA                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   956 Budick, Michael     95 Unanm                 38.71m     47.01m     154-03 
  2   597 Vasquez, Timoteo    94 Atc                              38.00m     124-08 
  3   989 Scarbrough, Qudymm  94 Unanm                            34.22m     112-03