New Mexico USATF - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:54 PM  5/28/2013  Page 1
2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5 - 5/25/2013
RRE Finish Line
Rio Rancho HS - Rio Rancho, NM
Results
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8-Under Girls
===================================================================================
    State TF: S 16.18  6/21/2011   Eboni Winfield, CTC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Eva Love                  05 BRX                    15.25      15.37S  1   8
  2 DaVonna Dennard           05 BRX                    15.89      16.85   1   6
  3 Emma Gavaldon             06 RPM                    19.78      18.92   1   4
  4 Haylee Driscoll           06 SONS OF HERMES                    20.64   2   3
  5 Kalayah Romero            06 STORM                  20.92      21.34   1   2
  6 Sara Martinez             07 SONS OF HERMES                    23.10   2   1
  7 Adelina Villanueva        07 VALLEY TRACK CLUB      23.53      23.90   1
  8 Miley Driscoll            07 SONS OF HERMES                    25.49   2
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8-Under Girls
===================================================================================
    State TF: S 34.02  6/21/2011   Eboni Winfield, CTC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eva Love                  05 BRX                    32.00      32.93S  1   8
  2 DaVonna Dennard           05 BRX                    33.97      33.48S  1   6
  3 Maya Jo Yuric             05 ATC                    36.03      33.84S  1   4
  4 Sophia Lopez              05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      40.82      36.31   1   3
  5 Emma Gavaldon             06 RPM                    44.15      44.46   1   2
  6 Marisa Paredes            05 RIO RANCHO ELITE       41.90      44.83   1   1
  7 Haylee Driscoll           06 SONS OF HERMES                    46.40   2
  8 Sara Martinez             07 SONS OF HERMES                    52.07   2
  9 Miley Driscoll            07 SONS OF HERMES                    55.29   2
Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8-Under Girls
================================================================================
    State TF: S 1:17.59  6/11/2012   Alex Ford, CTC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sophia Lopez              05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    1:22.23    1:26.62    8
  2 Maya Jo Yuric             05 ATC                             1:29.51    6
  3 Angelina Passalacqua      05 UNANM                           1:32.09    4
  4 Emma Gavaldon             06 RPM                  1:41.94    1:36.12    3
  5 Marisa Paredes            05 RIO RANCHO ELITE     1:31.40    1:36.24    2
Event 4  800 Meter Run 8-Under Girls
================================================================================
    State TF: S 2:56.65  6/11/2012   Alex Ford, CTC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leah Futey                05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    3:04.08    2:52.84S   8
  2 Sophia Lopez              05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    3:14.64    3:12.65    6
  3 Sydney Marks              06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    3:56.95    3:42.13    4
  4 Alexandra Blind           06 AAT                  4:17.14    3:50.42    3
New Mexico USATF - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:54 PM  5/28/2013  Page 2
2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5 - 5/25/2013
RRE Finish Line
Rio Rancho HS - Rio Rancho, NM
Results
Event 5  1500 Meter Run 8-Under Girls
================================================================================
    State TF: S 5:59.31  6/12/2012   Leah Futey, CTC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leah Futey                05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    5:57.43    5:45.68S   8
Event 10  Long Jump 8-Under Girls
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 3.09m  6/12/2012   Jyha Dumas, AOC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Eva Love                  05 BRX                    2.91m      3.21mS  10-06.50   8
  2 Maya Jo Yuric             05 ATC                    2.58m      2.67m    8-09.25   6
  3 Leah Futey                05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      3.12m      2.62m    8-07.25   4
  4 Angelina Passalacqua      05 UNANM                             2.50m    8-02.50   3
  5 Kalayah Romero            06 STORM                             2.19m    7-02.25   2
Event 12  Javelin Throw 300g 8-Under Girls
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 16.51m  6/11/2012   Sterling Glenn, UNANM
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Angelina Passalacqua      05 UNANM                             9.70m      31-10   8
  2 Adelina Villanueva        07 VALLEY TRACK CLUB                 3.84m      12-07   6
Event 50  100 Meter Dash 8-Under Boys
===================================================================================
    State TF: S 15.67  6/21/2011   Lamar Rogers, AOC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Azariah Baca              05 BRX                    16.41      15.91   1   8
  2 Brandon Boling            05 ATC                    16.41      16.59   1   6
  3 Jaxsen Martinez           05 RPM                    16.36      16.75   1   4
  4 Diego Martinez            05 SONS OF HERMES                    17.37   3   3
  5 Myles Lane                05 UNANM                             18.43   3   2
  6 Isaiah Parrish            06 RIO RANCHO ELITE       18.47      19.21   1   1
  7 Levon Baldivia            07 BRX                    18.59      19.25   1
  8 Chauncey Lane             07 UNANM                             20.14   3
  9 Antonio Villanueva        05 VALLEY TRACK CLUB      21.45      20.26   2
 10 Joseph Duran              07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      20.47      20.35   2
 11 Brandon Segal             06 RPM                               20.66   3
 12 Joaquin Armijo            07 STORM                  20.55      21.35   2
 13 Quentin Atencio           07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      21.43      22.44   2
 14 Noah Barela               08 VALLEY TRACK CLUB      25.29      22.99   2
 15 Noah Sanchez              07 SONS OF HERMES                    23.06   3
 16 Tahi Gonzales             06 STORM                  20.47      23.08   2
Event 51  200 Meter Dash 8-Under Boys
===================================================================================
    State TF: S 32.73  6/21/2011   Lamar Rogers, AOC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Romel Jordan              06 BRX                    32.51      33.45   1   8
  2 Azariah Baca              05 BRX                    34.78      34.58   1   6
  3 Jaxsen Martinez           05 RPM                    35.72      38.65   1   4
New Mexico USATF - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:54 PM  5/28/2013  Page 3
2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5 - 5/25/2013
RRE Finish Line
Rio Rancho HS - Rio Rancho, NM
Results
....Event 51  200 Meter Dash 8-Under Boys
  4 Levon Baldivia            07 BRX                               40.31   2   3
  5 Austin Ford               05 RIO RANCHO ELITE                  42.22   2   2
  6 Jeremiah Cook             06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      42.00      43.40   1   1
  7 Brandon Segal             06 RPM                               45.26   2
  8 Adam Aguilar              05 SONS OF HERMES         41.22      46.95   1
  9 Joseph Duran              07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      47.82      49.47   2
 10 Noah Sanchez              07 SONS OF HERMES         53.08      50.44   2
 11 Charlie Groves            07 RPM                               53.21   2
 12 Oliver Groves             09 RPM                  1:10.84    1:01.75   2
Event 52  400 Meter Dash 8-Under Boys
===================================================================================
    State TF: S 1:17.00  6/12/2012   Kaden Valdez, CTC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 William Klein             05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    1:22.37    1:17.53   1   8
  2 Jaxsen Martinez           05 RPM                  1:26.46    1:21.78   1   6
  3 Diego Martinez            05 SONS OF HERMES                  1:23.75   2   4
  4 Brandon Boling            05 ATC                  1:26.63    1:27.63   1   3
  5 Aeden Atencio             05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    1:38.25    1:35.84   1   2
  6 Isaiah Parrish            06 RIO RANCHO ELITE     1:35.57    1:39.29   1   1
  7 Quentin Atencio           07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB               1:53.28   2
Event 53  800 Meter Run 8-Under Boys
================================================================================
    State TF: S 2:59.46  6/11/2012   Jamin Harlan, CTC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blayne Howell             05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    3:08.33    3:15.62    8
  2 Orion Chavez              06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    3:16.01    3:17.33    6
  3 Stoney Cutchen            05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB               3:25.84    4
  4 Santiago Armijo           05 STORM                           3:31.19    3
  5 William Blind             06 AAT                  4:21.26    4:10.25    2
Event 54  1500 Meter Run 8-Under Boys
================================================================================
    State TF: S 6:02.62  6/12/2012   Jamin Harlan, CTC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orion Chavez              06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    6:32.07    6:25.06    8
  2 Blayne Howell             05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    6:20.87    6:32.13    6
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay 8-Under Boys
================================================================================
    State TF: S 1:10.26  6/12/2012   Cougar Track Club, CTC
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            1:06.03    1:12.21    8
     1) Aeden Atencio 05                2) Jeremiah Cook 06
     3) William Klein 05                4) Noah Padilla 05
New Mexico USATF - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:54 PM  5/28/2013  Page 4
2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5 - 5/25/2013
RRE Finish Line
Rio Rancho HS - Rio Rancho, NM
Results
Event 59  Long Jump 8-Under Boys
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 3.37m  6/19/2011   Lamar Rogers, AOC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 William Klein             05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      2.69m      2.79m    9-02.00   8
  2 Brandon Boling            05 ATC                    3.10m      2.53m    8-03.75   6
  3 Isaiah Parrish            06 RIO RANCHO ELITE       2.22m      2.50m    8-02.50   4
  4 Santiago Armijo           05 STORM                             2.48m    8-01.75   3
  5 Austin Ford               05 RIO RANCHO ELITE                  2.35m    7-08.50   2
  6 Orion Chavez              06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      2.04m      2.26m    7-05.00   1
  7 Antonio Villanueva        05 VALLEY TRACK CLUB                 1.74m    5-08.50
  8 Noah Barela               08 VALLEY TRACK CLUB      1.60m      1.56m    5-01.50
Event 61  Javelin Throw 8-Under Boys
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 16.55m  6/21/2011   James Jenkins, CTC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Santiago Armijo           05 STORM                            13.57m      44-06   8
  2 Stoney Cutchen            05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB                13.24m      43-05   6
  3 Blayne Howell             05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB     11.15m     12.54m      41-02   4
  4 Austin Ford               05 RIO RANCHO ELITE                 11.94m      39-02   3
  5 Tahi Gonzales             06 STORM                             9.32m      30-07   2
  6 Aeden Atencio             05 COUGAR TRACK CLUB     11.50m      9.29m      30-06   1
  7 Joaquin Armijo            07 STORM                             8.25m      27-01
  8 Antonio Villanueva        05 VALLEY TRACK CLUB                 8.16m      26-09
  9 Quentin Atencio           07 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      7.18m      7.47m      24-06
 10 Jeremiah Cook             06 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      7.83m      7.39m      24-03
 11 Noah Barela               08 VALLEY TRACK CLUB                 4.88m      16-00
Event 100  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    State TF: S 13.99  6/18/2009   Eryka Robinson, AAT
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Santi Santiago            03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      14.77      15.06   1   8
  2 Ava Carpentier            04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      16.11      15.58   1   6
  3 Natalie Martinez          03 SONS OF HERMES                    16.09   2   4
  4 Mercedes Morris           04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      15.53      16.16   1   3
  5 Jyha Dumas                04 AOC                    16.01      16.35   1   2
  6 Dasheana Sykes            04 AOC                    16.51      16.47   1   1
  7 Samonne Caluley           04 AOC                    15.97      16.60   1
  8 Jaiden Padilla            03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      17.01      16.81   1
  9 Breanna Boling            03 ATC                    17.27      17.18   2
 10 Senovia Lopez             03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      17.09      17.75   2
 11 Melissa Gonzales          03 STORM                  16.20      18.13   1
 12 JaLara Marinia            04 BRX                    17.61      18.16   2
 13 Eva Del Frate             03 AAT                    18.53      18.46   2
 14 Emily Romansky            04 RIO RANCHO ELITE       17.89      19.21   2
 15 Kate Segal                04 RPM                    20.19      19.51   2
 15 Takara Hughes             03 BRX                    19.41      19.51   2
New Mexico USATF - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:54 PM  5/28/2013  Page 5
2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5 - 5/25/2013
RRE Finish Line
Rio Rancho HS - Rio Rancho, NM
Results
Event 101  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    State TF: S 29.91  6/24/2007   Alexa Romano, ATC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Santi Santiago            03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      32.03      31.28   1   8
  2 Mercedes Morris           04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      33.23      32.97   1   6
  3 Natalie Martinez          03 SONS OF HERMES         34.63      33.92   1   4
  4 Jyha Dumas                04 AOC                    34.07      34.19   1   3
  5 Samonne Caluley           04 AOC                    35.18      34.86   1   2
  6 Dasheana Sykes            04 AOC                    35.82      35.08   1   1
  7 Kathryn Poole             03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB                 36.10   2
  8 Bailey Burrup             04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB                 36.86   2
  9 JaLara Marinia            04 BRX                    39.25      38.25   1
 10 Emily Romansky            04 RIO RANCHO ELITE       39.01      39.06   1
 11 Kate Segal                04 RPM                    41.68      39.77   2
 12 Samantha Long             04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      40.98      40.80   2
 13 Takara Hughes             03 BRX                    42.00      42.50   2
Event 102  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
    State TF: S 1:05.70  6/24/2007   Alexa Romano, ATC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Natalie Martinez          03 SONS OF HERMES       1:19.17    1:18.98    8
  2 Melissa Gonzales          03 STORM                1:24.23    1:20.19    6
  3 Kathryn Poole             03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    1:20.45    1:24.57    4
  4 Kate Segal                04 RPM                             1:28.42    3
  5 Breanna Boling            03 ATC                  1:30.32    1:28.63    2
  6 Eva Del Frate             03 AAT                  1:32.50    1:30.26    1
  7 Samantha Long             04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    1:48.01    1:41.60
Event 103  800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
    State TF: S 2:38.05  6/23/2007   Alexa Romano, ATC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melissa Orozco            03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    2:56.27    2:57.49    8
  2 Emily Schrader            03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    3:03.21    3:03.13    6
  3 Elise Toya                04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    3:04.43    3:09.69    4
  4 Bailey Burrup             04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB               3:15.04    3
  5 Trinity Miller            03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB               3:17.26    2
  6 Anila Marks               03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB               3:18.18    1
  7 Neveah Funes              03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB               3:24.10
Event 104  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
    State TF: S 5:26.00  6/23/2001   Julie Brasher, AAT
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emily Schrader            03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    6:03.57    5:56.66    8
  2 Melissa Orozco            03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB               6:05.75    6
  3 Elise Toya                04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    6:46.88    6:08.04    4
  4 Trinity Miller            03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    6:47.11    6:12.68    3
New Mexico USATF - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:54 PM  5/28/2013  Page 6
2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5 - 5/25/2013
RRE Finish Line
Rio Rancho HS - Rio Rancho, NM
Results
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
    State TF: S 59.71  6/17/2009   Rio Rancho Running Rams, RRRR
                       M Crespin, B Garcia, E Avila, Q Truyol
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            1:02.16    1:03.04    8
     1) Ava Carpentier 04               2) Mercedes Morris 04
     3) Jaiden Padilla 03               4) Santi Santiago 03
Event 109  Long Jump 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 3.84m  6/20/2010   Trevelynn Monk, CTC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ava Carpentier            04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      3.35m      3.17m   10-05.00   8
  2 Eva Del Frate             03 AAT                    2.72m      2.76m    9-00.75   6
  3 Breanna Boling            03 ATC                    2.79m      2.73m    8-11.50   4
  4 Dasheana Sykes            04 AOC                    2.98m      2.69m    8-10.00   3
  5 Samonne Caluley           04 AOC                    3.07m      2.57m    8-05.25   2
  6 Jyha Dumas                04 AOC                    3.35m      2.52m    8-03.25   1
  7 Melissa Gonzales          03 STORM                             2.23m    7-03.75
  8 Bailey Burrup             04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB                 2.22m    7-03.50
  9 Emily Romansky            04 RIO RANCHO ELITE       2.75m      1.90m    6-03.00
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 7.09m              Agnes Gallegos, AOC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sterling Glenn            04 UNANM                             5.77m   18-11.25   8
  2 Senovia Lopez             03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      5.51m      5.24m   17-02.25   6
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 25.22m  6/24/2001   Agnes Gallegos, AOC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sterling Glenn            04 UNANM                            15.30m      50-02   8
  2 Senovia Lopez             03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB     14.88m     14.80m      48-07   6
  3 Trinity Miller            03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      9.66m      9.99m      32-09   4
  4 Kathryn Poole             03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB     11.42m      9.33m      30-07   3
  5 Emily Schrader            03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      9.45m      8.80m      28-10   2
Event 150  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    State TF: S 13.01  6/20/2010   Jordan Byrd, DCT
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Diego Padilla             03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      14.71      14.98   1   8
  2 Dominic Esparza           04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      15.97      15.78   1   6
  3 Gabriel Ball              04 AAT                    16.17      15.99   1   4
  4 Caith McKeown             03 ATC                    17.51      16.14   2   3
  5 Kahleel King              04 BRX                    16.29      16.43   1   2
  6 Levi Arreola              04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      16.30      16.53   1   1
  7 Diego Reyes               04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      17.27      17.08   2
New Mexico USATF - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:54 PM  5/28/2013  Page 7
2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5 - 5/25/2013
RRE Finish Line
Rio Rancho HS - Rio Rancho, NM
Results
....Event 150  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
  8 Julian Gonzales           03 RIO RANCHO ELITE       16.89      17.30   1
  9 Dalton Pyle               04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      17.50      17.32   2
 10 Jack Tavella              03 STORM                  17.30      17.57   2
 11 Jacob Smith               03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      17.45      17.84   2
 12 Simon Colby               03 AAT                               18.15   3
 13 Colin Colby               03 AAT                               18.51   3
 14 Matthew Pacheco           04 AAT                    16.53      18.52   1
 15 Ian Gavaldon              04 RPM                               18.86   3
 16 John Mee                  04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      18.00      18.95   2
Event 151  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    State TF: S 27.90              Tyrone Trammell, PAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Andrew Ortega             03 RIO LIGHTNING          30.37      30.67   1   8
  2 James Jenkins             03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      30.83      30.88   1   6
  3 Marcus Scott              04 RIO LIGHTNING          37.54      33.04   2   4
  4 Caith McKeown             03 ATC                    34.28      33.75   1   3
  5 Kahleel King              04 BRX                    37.22      34.12   2   2
  6 Matthew Pacheco           04 AAT                    35.02      34.31   1   1
  7 Jett Smith                04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      34.34      34.83   1
  8 Diego Reyes               04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      35.67      34.99   2
  9 Julian Gonzales           03 RIO RANCHO ELITE       34.80      35.09   1
 10 Levi Arreola              04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      37.83      37.47   2
 11 John Mee                  04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      37.74      40.31   2
 12 Ian Gavaldon              04 RPM                               41.19   2
Event 152  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    State TF: S 1:03.53  6/20/2010   Jordan Byrd, 1042 Duke Ci
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Andrew Ortega             03 RIO LIGHTNING                   1:13.14   2   8
  2 Jett Smith                04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    1:17.14    1:15.24   1   6
  3 Gabriel Ball              04 AAT                  1:23.87    1:16.27   1   4
  4 Marcus Scott              04 RIO LIGHTNING        1:22.34    1:20.23   1   3
  5 Dominic Esparza           04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    1:19.33    1:21.26   1   2
  6 Xavier Almodovar          04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    1:32.81    1:32.33   2   1
  7 Jacob Smith               03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    1:25.34    1:34.56   1
Event 153  800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================================
    State TF: S 2:28.10
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brandon Howell            03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    2:39.67    2:45.01    8
  2 Antonio Avila             03 UNANM                           2:55.32    6
  3 Xavier Almodovar          04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    3:51.20    2:58.98    4
  4 Lucas Montoya             03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    3:09.25    3:07.26    3
New Mexico USATF - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:54 PM  5/28/2013  Page 8
2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5 - 5/25/2013
RRE Finish Line
Rio Rancho HS - Rio Rancho, NM
Results
Event 154  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================================
    State TF: S 5:15.90  6/24/2007   William Stanopiewicz, AAT
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lucas Montoya             03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    6:18.87    5:06.81S   8
  2 Diego Padilla             03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    5:36.36    5:44.50    6
  3 Brandon Howell            03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    5:29.29    5:49.56    4
  4 Jordan Martinez           03 RIO RANCHO ELITE     6:47.20    6:47.20    3
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================================
    State TF: S 57.80              NA
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            1:04.27    1:03.76    8
     1) Dominic Esparza 04              2) James Jenkins 03
     3) Diego Padilla 03                4) Diego Reyes 04
Event 158  High Jump 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 1.34m  6/20/2011   Sequoyah Cleveland, CTC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brandon Howell            03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      1.05m      1.10m    3-07.25   7
  1 James Jenkins             03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB                 1.10m    3-07.25   7
Event 159  Long Jump 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 4.58m              Patel Satyam, RRRR
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Andrew Ortega             03 RIO LIGHTNING          2.77m      3.28m   10-09.25   8
  2 Gabriel Ball              04 AAT                    3.36m      3.23m   10-07.25   6
  3 Caith McKeown             03 ATC                    2.91m      3.04m    9-11.75   4
  4 Julian Gonzales           03 RIO RANCHO ELITE       2.77m      2.87m    9-05.00   3
  5 Matthew Pacheco           04 AAT                    2.08m      2.58m    8-05.75   2
  6 Jordan Martinez           03 RIO RANCHO ELITE       2.08m      2.22m    7-03.50   1
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 8.75m              Miguel Sanchez
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ryan Garcia               03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      7.75m      7.02m   23-00.50   8
  2 Colin Colby               03 AAT                    5.70m      5.93m   19-05.50   6
  3 Simon Colby               03 AAT                    5.24m      5.11m   16-09.25   4
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 37.35m  6/11/2012   Teagun Glenn, UNANM
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ryan Garcia               03 COUGAR TRACK CLUB     23.02m     23.28m      76-04   8
  2 Jack Tavella              03 STORM                            17.05m      55-11   6
  3 Colin Colby               03 AAT                   10.36m     14.43m      47-04   4
New Mexico USATF - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:54 PM  5/28/2013  Page 9
2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5 - 5/25/2013
RRE Finish Line
Rio Rancho HS - Rio Rancho, NM
Results
....Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Boys
  4 Marcus Scott              04 RIO LIGHTNING                    13.96m      45-10   3
  5 Simon Colby               03 AAT                   14.05m     13.27m      43-06   2
  6 Xavier Almodovar          04 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      9.44m      9.76m      32-00   1
Event 200  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    State TF: S 13.24  6/20/2011   Nakala Watson, BRX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sydni Burrup              02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      14.03      13.58   1   8
  2 Reagan Scott              01 RIO LIGHTNING          14.75      13.89   1   6
  3 Kaylee Caldwell           01 GSTC                              14.33   3   4
  4 Madeline Mee              02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      15.28      14.83   2   3
  5 Jayla Doyle               02 SONS OF HERMES                    15.03   3   2
  6 Ryann Faulhaber           02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      14.64      15.12   1   1
  7 Malakah Crespin           01 RIO LIGHTNING          15.23      15.42   1
  8 Kati Driscoll             02 SONS OF HERMES                    15.46   3
  9 Maria Barela              02 VALLEY TRACK CLUB      15.83      15.74   2
 10 Jazel Marinia             01 BRX                    14.87      15.90   1
 11 Veronica Gayoso           01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      16.69      15.92   2
 11 Ema Yuric                 01 ATC                    15.60      15.92   2
 13 Amaya Brown               02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      17.10      16.02   2
 14 Mari Gonzales             01 STORM                  14.20      16.47   1
 15 Jessica Jarpe             01 RIO LIGHTNING          17.17      17.37   2
Event 201  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    State TF: S 26.75  6/11/2012   Aphiniti Crupper, RRL
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reagan Scott              01 RIO LIGHTNING          29.44      29.41   1   8
  2 Jayla Doyle               02 SONS OF HERMES                    29.71   3   6
  3 Brianna Toya              02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      30.86      30.45   1   4
  4 Veronica Gayoso           01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      34.39      31.02   2   3
  5 Ryann Faulhaber           02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      32.34      31.12   2   2
  6 Deja Sandoval             01 RPM                               31.35   3   1
  7 Malakah Crespin           01 RIO LIGHTNING          30.36      31.60   1
  8 Jazel Marinia             01 BRX                    32.54      31.78   2
  9 Ema Yuric                 01 ATC                    31.40      31.98   2
 10 Calicia Perea             01 RPM                    31.31      32.07   1
 11 Madeline Mee              02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      31.27      32.39   1
 12 Maria Barela              02 VALLEY TRACK CLUB      34.38      33.81   2
 13 Mari Gonzales             01 STORM                  30.12      35.61   1
 14 Amaya Brown               02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      36.92      36.22   2
 15 Jessica Jarpe             01 RIO LIGHTNING          34.81      39.41   2
Event 202  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    State TF: S 1:00.65  6/18/2009   Alexa Romano, AFT
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reagan Scott              01 RIO LIGHTNING        1:10.04    1:06.99   1   8
  2 Malakah Crespin           01 RIO LIGHTNING        1:09.92    1:07.55   1   6
  3 Brianna Toya              02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    1:10.61    1:09.33   1   4
New Mexico USATF - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:54 PM  5/28/2013  Page 10
2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5 - 5/25/2013
RRE Finish Line
Rio Rancho HS - Rio Rancho, NM
Results
....Event 202  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
  4 Calicia Perea             01 RPM                  1:13.63    1:11.22   1   3
  5 Deja Sandoval             01 RPM                             1:12.63   1   2
  6 Veronica Gayoso           01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    1:17.22    1:15.98   1   1
  7 Maria Barela              02 VALLEY TRACK CLUB    1:17.31    1:18.18   1
  8 Kati Driscoll             02 SONS OF HERMES                  1:19.97   2
  9 Amaya Brown               02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    1:27.00    1:24.24   2
 10 Jessica Jarpe             01 RIO LIGHTNING        1:21.62    1:29.48   2
Event 203  800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
    State TF: S 2:27.98  6/17/2009   Alexa Romano, AFT
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isabella Schrader         01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    2:47.88    2:42.94    8
  2 Tabitha Cionelo           02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    3:10.13    2:59.17    6
Event 204  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
    State TF: S 5:06.20  6/26/2005   Julia Foster, ATC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reina Paredes             01 RIO RANCHO ELITE     5:32.11    5:26.01    8
  2 Isabella Schrader         01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    5:35.09    5:26.78    6
Event 205  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
    State TF: S 11:20.40  6/28/2003   Julie Brasher, AAT
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reina Paredes             01 RIO RANCHO ELITE    11:40.10   11:30.72    8
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
    State TF: S 7:48.20  6/18/1994   Brandy Woodley, ATC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Juliana Pena              01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    9:14.45    9:20.05    8
  2 Tabitha Cionelo           02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB   10:01.70    9:26.85    6
  3 Alexandra Osterloh        02 AAT                  9:29.95    9:33.38    4
  4 Stephanie Montoya         01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB   10:24.28   10:46.27    3
Event 212  Long Jump 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 4.84m              Stephanie Burke
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kaylee Caldwell           01 GSTC                   4.92m      4.35m   14-03.25   8
  2 Sydni Burrup              02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      3.83m      3.83m   12-06.75   6
  3 Jazel Marinia             01 BRX                    3.55m      3.48m   11-05.00   4
  4 Reina Paredes             01 RIO RANCHO ELITE       3.55m      3.28m   10-09.25   3
  5 Madeline Mee              02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      3.51m      3.12m   10-03.00   2
  6 Kati Driscoll             02 SONS OF HERMES                    3.04m    9-11.75   0.50
  6 Maria Barela              02 VALLEY TRACK CLUB      3.14m      3.04m    9-11.75   0.50
  8 Ryann Faulhaber           02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      3.32m      3.01m    9-10.50
New Mexico USATF - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:54 PM  5/28/2013  Page 11
2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5 - 5/25/2013
RRE Finish Line
Rio Rancho HS - Rio Rancho, NM
Results
....Event 212  Long Jump 11-12 Girls
  9 Isabella Schrader         01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      3.23m      3.00m    9-10.25
 10 Mari Gonzales             01 STORM                             2.52m    8-03.25
 11 Jayla Doyle               02 SONS OF HERMES                    2.34m    7-08.25
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 11.45m  6/17/2009   Rikki Newland, AAT
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Abigail Garcia            01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      7.46m      7.48m   24-06.50   8
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 24.28m              Sara Weber, UNANM
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Abigail Garcia            01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB     17.97m     18.76m      61-06   8
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 34.71m  6/16/2009   Rikki Newland, AAT
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Abigail Garcia            01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB     24.75m     23.59m      77-05   8
  2 Ema Yuric                 01 ATC                   10.32m     14.20m      46-07   6
Event 250  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    State TF: S 12.13  6/12/2012   Jordan Byrd, BRX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Keyshawn Ball             01 BRX                    13.03      13.38   1   8
  2 Aaziah Flores             01 BRX                    13.02      13.70   1   6
  3 Isaiah Griffin            02 SONS OF HERMES                    13.74   3   4
  4 Jared Pyle                02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      15.61      13.80   2   3
  5 Tyrese Watson             01 BRX                    13.96      13.81   1   2
  6 Isaac Chavez              01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      13.97      13.83   1   0.50
  6 Harrison Thomas           01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB                 13.83   3   0.50
  8 Jamaari Waddles           02 AOC                    13.89      14.38   1
  9 Dai Shaun Jiggetts        01 RIO RANCHO ELITE       14.35      14.80   1
 10 Isaiah Caston             02 SONS OF HERMES                    14.93   3
 11 Savion Andrews            01 BRX                    15.60      14.94   2
 12 Izayah Williams           01 BRX                    15.55      15.31   2
 13 Dezmyn Ball               02 BRX                    15.81      15.67   2
 14 Sean Dougherty            02 UNANM                             15.74   3
 15 Terrance Ball             02 BRX                    16.17      15.78   2
 16 Devon Ball                02 BRX                    15.84      15.82   2
 17 Kamren Decker             02 RIO LIGHTNING          16.19      15.96   2
 18 Josiah Dumas              02 AOC                    16.43      16.36   3
 19 Patrick Tafoya            02 SONS OF HERMES         20.03      17.37   3
New Mexico USATF - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:54 PM  5/28/2013  Page 12
2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5 - 5/25/2013
RRE Finish Line
Rio Rancho HS - Rio Rancho, NM
Results
Event 251  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    State TF: S 25.61  6/12/2012   Jordan Byrd, BRX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Keyshawn Ball             01 BRX                    27.66      27.60   1   8
  2 Aaziah Flores             01 BRX                    29.20      28.67   1   6
  3 Tyrese Watson             01 BRX                    29.06      29.11   1   4
  4 Harrison Thomas           01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB                 29.28   4   3
  5 Demetrio Perea            02 RPM                    31.98      30.79   2   2
  6 Jamaari Waddles           02 AOC                    28.84      31.00   1   1
  7 Yashiya Crespin           02 RIO LIGHTNING          32.04      31.87   2
  8 Savion Andrews            01 BRX                    31.65      31.89   1
  9 Marcos Baca               01 BRX                    31.35      32.22   1
 10 Dezmyn Ball               02 BRX                    33.57      32.23   2
 11 Logan Doughty             01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB                 33.16   4
 12 Izayah Williams           01 BRX                    33.11      33.35   2
 13 Devon Ball                02 BRX                    33.52      33.76   2
 14 Terrance Ball             02 BRX                    34.27      33.91   3
 15 Hunter Cutchen            02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB                 34.19   3
 16 Christian Hensley         02 SONS OF HERMES         34.21      34.27   2
 17 Josiah Dumas              02 AOC                    35.00      35.30   3
 18 Lucas Futey               02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      41.78      35.67   3
Event 252  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    State TF: S 58.41              Jerred Theragood, ATC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harrison Thomas           01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB               1:07.00   2   8
  2 Jared Pyle                02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB               1:07.20   1   6
  3 Isaiah Griffin            02 SONS OF HERMES                  1:10.70   2   4
  4 Yashiya Crespin           02 RIO LIGHTNING        1:12.28    1:11.74   1   3
  5 Marcos Baca               01 BRX                  1:11.94    1:12.10   1   2
  6 Enrique Armijo            01 STORM                1:11.16    1:12.49   2   1
  7 Demetrio Perea            02 RPM                  1:13.75    1:13.86   1
  8 Brian Armijo              02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB               1:18.36   1
  9 Christian Hensley         02 SONS OF HERMES       1:21.09    1:18.77   1
 10 Coleton Radford           01 SONS OF HERMES                  1:26.97   1
Event 253  800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
    State TF: S 2:12.90              NA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sequoyah Cleveland        01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    2:41.50    2:32.74    8
  2 Joe Ellefson              01 UNANM                           2:34.59    6
  3 Lucas Ortiz               01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    2:43.27    2:40.44    4
  4 Brian Armijo              02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    2:45.85    2:45.44    3
  5 Andrew Rodriguez          01 RIO RANCHO ELITE     3:01.77    2:56.10    2
  6 Lars Larsen               01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    3:14.09    2:56.47    1
  7 Hunter Cutchen            02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB               2:59.98
  8 Zachary Sadowski          01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB               3:00.88
  9 Ben Abadie                01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB               3:02.48
 10 Karl Sawyer Lukes         01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    3:18.37    3:12.98
 11 Reed Thornhill            01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    3:07.57    3:22.59
New Mexico USATF - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:54 PM  5/28/2013  Page 13
2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5 - 5/25/2013
RRE Finish Line
Rio Rancho HS - Rio Rancho, NM
Results
Event 254  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
    State TF: S 4:41.00              NA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sequoyah Cleveland        01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    5:58.65    5:29.48    8
  2 Andrew Rodriguez          01 RIO RANCHO ELITE     6:00.53    5:57.94    6
  3 Ben Abadie                01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB               6:11.97    4
  4 Lars Larsen               01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    6:38.31    6:14.26    3
  5 Karl Sawyer Lukes         01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB               6:46.90    2
  6 Reed Thornhill            01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB               6:48.15    1
Event 255  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
    State TF: S 10:33.61  6/17/2009   William Stanopiewicz, AAT
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joe Ellefson              01 UNANM                          11:14.70    8
  2 Lucas Futey               02 COUGAR TRACK CLUB   12:08.51   11:55.15    6
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
    State TF: S 7:51.00  6/11/2012   Nehemiah Cionelo, CTC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taryn Johnson             01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB   10:24.59   12:32.03    8
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
    State TF: S 14.21  6/14/2008   Isaiah McIntyre, DRAGONS
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sean Dougherty            02 UNANM                             17.44    8
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
    State TF: S 4:25.60  6/14/2008   Rio Rancho Running Rams, RRRR
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            4:44.55    5:06.47    8
     1) Brian Armijo 02                 2) Lucas Futey 02
     3) Jakob Myers-Heidt 01            4) Lucas Ortiz 01
  2 SONS OF HERMES  'A'                                          5:21.51    6
     1) Isaiah Griffin 02               2) Christian Hensley 02
     3) Mohammed Abdullah 02            4) Isaiah Caston 02
Event 261  High Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 1.56m              Marcus Williams
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sequoyah Cleveland        01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00   8
  2 Isaac Chavez              01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB                 1.25m    4-01.25   6
New Mexico USATF - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:54 PM  5/28/2013  Page 14
2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5 - 5/25/2013
RRE Finish Line
Rio Rancho HS - Rio Rancho, NM
Results
Event 262  Long Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 5.13m              Keith Wooten
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Keyshawn Ball             01 BRX                    4.04m      4.32m   14-02.25   8
  2 Enrique Armijo            01 STORM                             4.12m   13-06.25   6
  3 Logan Doughty             01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      3.87m      3.84m   12-07.25   4
  4 Jacob Martinez            01 UNANM                             3.83m   12-06.75   3
  5 Dai Shaun Jiggetts        01 RIO RANCHO ELITE       3.60m      3.77m   12-04.50   2
  6 Josiah Dumas              02 AOC                    2.61m      3.73m   12-03.00   1
  7 Isaiah Caston             02 SONS OF HERMES         3.86m      3.65m   11-11.75
  8 Sean Dougherty            02 UNANM                             3.55m   11-07.75
  9 Jamaari Waddles           02 AOC                    3.23m      3.36m   11-00.25
 10 Izayah Williams           01 BRX                    3.37m      3.30m   10-10.00
 11 Kamren Decker             02 RIO LIGHTNING          3.10m      3.10m   10-02.00
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 12.19m  6/28/2003   Wilton Rogers, AAT
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Teagun Glenn              02 UNANM                            10.41m   34-02.00   8
  2 Jakob Myers-Heidt         01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      8.67m      7.94m   26-00.75   6
  3 Yashiya Crespin           02 RIO LIGHTNING          6.03m      7.58m   24-10.50   4
  4 Coleton Radford           01 SONS OF HERMES         6.96m      7.47m   24-06.25   3
  5 Patrick Tafoya            02 SONS OF HERMES         5.37m      5.27m   17-03.50   2
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 43.30m              NA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Teagun Glenn              02 UNANM                            28.12m      92-03   8
  2 Jakob Myers-Heidt         01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB     20.85m     22.90m      75-01   6
  3 Jacob Martinez            01 UNANM                            18.04m      59-02   4
  4 Coleton Radford           01 SONS OF HERMES        14.90m      9.74m      31-11   3
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 45.16m  6/28/2003   Daniel Fiaseu, BRX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Teagun Glenn              02 UNANM                            43.78m     143-08   8
  2 Marcos Baca               01 BRX                   25.12m     25.10m      82-04   6
  3 Taryn Johnson             01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB     17.95m     19.57m      64-02   4
  4 Lars Larsen               01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB     15.41m     18.70m      61-04   3
  5 Ben Abadie                01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB                17.79m      58-04   2
  6 Zachary Sadowski          01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB                17.45m      57-03   1
  7 Lucas Ortiz               01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB                14.32m      47-00
  8 Kamren Decker             02 RIO LIGHTNING                     9.16m      30-01
New Mexico USATF - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:54 PM  5/28/2013  Page 15
2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5 - 5/25/2013
RRE Finish Line
Rio Rancho HS - Rio Rancho, NM
Results
Event 300  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    State TF: S 12.52  6/17/2006   Isis Wilson, ATC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aphiniti Crupper          00 RIO LIGHTNING          13.13      12.64   1   8
  2 Caitlin Bernard           99 STORM                  12.65      12.77   1   6
  3 Jaelyn McGee              00 RIO LIGHTNING          13.11      13.23   1   4
  4 Denika Gallegos           00 RIO RANCHO ELITE       14.63      13.66   2   3
  5 Rania Hughes              99 BRX                    13.40      13.77   1   2
  6 Trevelynn Monk            00 GSTC                   14.50      14.85   1   0.50
  6 Jayna Ball                99 BRX                    14.39      14.85   1   0.50
  8 Margaret Mee              00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      15.51      15.09   2
  9 Makayla Waddles           00 AOC                    15.56      15.54   2
 10 Cameron Bahrmann          00 RPM                    17.65      17.37   2
 11 Kiera Toya                00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      16.99      17.71   2
Event 301  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    State TF: S 26.26  6/17/2006   Isis Wilson, ATC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aphiniti Crupper          00 RIO LIGHTNING          26.50      26.29   1   8
  2 Caitlin Bernard           99 STORM                  26.83      26.85   1   6
  3 Rania Hughes              99 BRX                    28.20      27.78   1   4
  4 Jaelyn McGee              00 RIO LIGHTNING          27.83      28.03   1   3
  5 Clare Moots               99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB                 30.03   2   2
  6 Trevelynn Monk            00 GSTC                              31.17   2   1
  7 Margaret Mee              00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      31.92      31.88   1
  8 Aya Williams              00 ATC                    33.97      32.79   1
  9 Makayla Waddles           00 AOC                    35.29      36.74   2
 10 Cameron Bahrmann          00 RPM                    37.37      37.20   2
 11 Kiera Toya                00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      36.40      38.18   2
Event 302  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    State TF: S 59.06  6/21/2011   Alexa Romano, ATC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Molly Klein               99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    1:00.29    1:00.60   1   8
  2 Caitlin Bernard           99 STORM                1:07.54    1:03.55   1   6
  3 Aphiniti Crupper          00 RIO LIGHTNING        1:04.05    1:05.28   1   4
  4 Jaelyn McGee              00 RIO LIGHTNING        1:09.50    1:10.43   1   3
  5 Aya Williams              00 ATC                  1:14.67    1:13.82   2   2
  6 Matilde Jacobson          00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    1:14.28    1:15.54   2   1
Event 303  800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    State TF: S 2:20.59  6/23/2007   Julia Foster, ATC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camila Orozco             99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    2:44.79    2:37.58   1   8
  2 Bethany Pena              99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    2:44.87    2:38.40   1   6
  3 Gabriela Pineda-Domingue  99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    2:42.32    2:38.66   1   4
  4 Faith Trujillo            99 UNANM                           2:39.30   2   3
  5 Hope Johnson              99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB               2:43.56   2   2
New Mexico USATF - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:54 PM  5/28/2013  Page 16
2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5 - 5/25/2013
RRE Finish Line
Rio Rancho HS - Rio Rancho, NM
Results
....Event 303  800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
  6 Matilde Jacobson          00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    2:51.69    2:44.17   1   1
  7 Rachel Montoya            99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    2:52.93    2:50.20   1
  8 Laura Jarpe               99 RIO LIGHTNING        2:55.90    2:50.58   1
  9 Clare Moots               99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    2:37.21    2:54.75   1
 10 Celeste Martinez          00 ATC                             2:55.98   1
 11 Brooke Blankenship        00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    2:56.97    2:56.86   1
 12 Amari Crupper             00 RIO LIGHTNING        3:11.24    2:57.33   1
 13 Selena Romero             00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    3:04.02    3:00.34   1
Event 304  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
    State TF: S 4:49.60  6/24/2007   Julia Foster, ATC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kylie Poole               00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    5:34.23    5:23.44    8
  2 Bethany Pena              99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    5:49.35    5:27.00    6
  3 Camila Orozco             99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    5:41.07    5:34.90    4
  4 Hope Johnson              99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    5:39.87    5:35.11    3
  5 Allianna Atencio          99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB               5:36.66    2
  6 Gabriela Pineda-Domingue  99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    5:44.05    5:39.40    1
  7 Rachel Montoya            99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    5:55.44    5:40.99
  8 Faith Trujillo            99 UNANM                           6:04.75
  9 Brooke Blankenship        00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    6:05.11    6:09.06
 10 Selena Romero             00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    6:26.14    6:09.32
 11 Laura Jarpe               99 RIO LIGHTNING        6:07.05    6:12.68
 12 Amari Crupper             00 RIO LIGHTNING        6:41.69    6:39.49
Event 305  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
    State TF: S 10:51.00  6/23/2001   Geli Marchi
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Molly Klein               99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB   11:17.20   11:03.55    8
  2 Allianna Atencio          99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB              11:59.58    6
  3 Celeste Martinez          00 ATC                            12:27.72    4
  4 Alyssa Johnson            99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB              14:28.73    3
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
    State TF: S 16:09.74  6/26/2005   Caroline Muraida, ATC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor Gonzales           99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB   19:22.81   19:56.81    8
  2 Kiera Toya                00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB   22:40.22   21:13.22    6
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
    State TF: S 14.60              Sarah Peterson
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clare Moots               99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB                 19.25    8
  2 Denika Gallegos           00 RIO RANCHO ELITE       20.88      19.86    6
  3 Camryn Bernal             00 RIO RANCHO ELITE                  23.22    4
New Mexico USATF - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:54 PM  5/28/2013  Page 17
2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5 - 5/25/2013
RRE Finish Line
Rio Rancho HS - Rio Rancho, NM
Results
Event 312  High Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 1.63m              NA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Clare Moots               99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00   8
  2 Kylie Poole               00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25   5
  2 Camryn Bernal             00 RIO RANCHO ELITE                  1.20m    3-11.25   5
 -- Sarah Skillman            99 SONS OF HERMES                       NH
Event 314  Long Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 5.15m              Josie Jaramillo, BRX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Caitlin Barnard           99 STORM                             4.60m   15-01.25   8
  2 Jaelyn McGee              00 RIO LIGHTNING          4.27m      4.55m   14-11.25   6
  3 Marina Ramos              00 RIO RANCHO ELITE       4.40m      4.18m   13-08.75   4
  4 Trevelynn Monk            00 GSTC                   3.85m      3.46m   11-04.25   3
  5 Sarah Skillman            99 SONS OF HERMES                    3.36m   11-00.25   2
  6 Margaret Mee              00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      3.43m      2.87m    9-05.00   1
  7 Makayla Waddles           00 AOC                    3.03m      2.57m    8-05.25
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 12.40m  2006        Edwina Peele, TRTC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Adaysha Williams          00 BRX                    8.32m      7.75m   25-05.25   8
  2 Taylor Gonzales           99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      5.73m      5.70m   18-08.50   6
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 32.06m  6/19/2010   Jaden Ortiz, AAT
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Faith Trujillo            99 UNANM                            17.20m      56-05   8
  2 Adaysha Williams          00 BRX                   15.29m     14.62m      47-11   6
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 35.34m  6/26/2005   Agnes Gallegos, AWSR
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kiera Toya                00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB     18.86m     20.52m      67-04   7
  1 Marina Ramos              00 RIO RANCHO ELITE      20.65m     20.52m      67-04   7
  3 Adaysha Williams          00 BRX                              15.85m      52-00   4
  4 Taylor Gonzales           99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB     14.85m     13.29m      43-07   3
  5 Jayna Ball                99 BRX                              11.97m      39-03   2
Event 350  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    State TF: S 11.59              Jonathon Ribiero, ATC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jordan Byrd               00 BRX                    11.10      11.11S  1   8
New Mexico USATF - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:54 PM  5/28/2013  Page 18
2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5 - 5/25/2013
RRE Finish Line
Rio Rancho HS - Rio Rancho, NM
Results
....Event 350  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
  2 Christopher Streetz       99 BRX                    11.66      11.65   1   6
  3 Alejandro Armijo          99 STORM                  11.70      12.10   1   4
  4 Daniel Jund               00 UNANM                             12.27   2   3
  5 Marcos Mendez             00 RIO LIGHTNING          12.86      12.74   1   2
  6 Juan Benavidez            99 PR                                12.80   2   1
  7 Ethan Caldwell            99 STORM                  13.17      13.49   1
  8 Arthur Acosta             99 RIO RANCHO ELITE       13.93      13.63   1
  9 Kyronn Young              00 BRX                    13.99      13.95   1
 10 Porter Newell             99 PR                                14.41   2
 11 Jacob Osborne             00 BRX                    14.43      14.42   1
 12 Elijah Cook               00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      14.68      14.69   2
 13 Daniel Sharpe             00 PR                                14.91   2
Event 351  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    State TF: S 23.45              Travis Jones, ATC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Christopher Streetz       99 BRX                    24.00      23.67   1   8
  2 Alejandro Armijo          99 STORM                  24.09      24.12   1   6
  3 Danny Russell             99 RIO RANCHO ELITE       25.53      24.80   1   4
  4 Cameron Dunn              99 STORM                  25.03      25.00   1   3
  5 Daniel Jund               00 UNANM                             25.78   3   2
  6 Darien Gonzales           99 STORM                  27.20      26.60   1   1
  7 Juan Benavidez            99 PR                                26.68   3
  8 Marcos Mendez             00 RIO LIGHTNING          26.82      26.98   1
  9 Nick Anderson             99 STORM                  26.90      27.42   1
 10 Porter Newell             99 PR                                27.72   2
 11 Ethan Caldwell            99 STORM                  28.45      27.94   2
 12 Arthur Acosta             99 RIO RANCHO ELITE       29.04      28.67   2
 13 Harrison Smith            99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      28.06      29.73   2
 14 Elijah Cook               00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      29.63      30.38   2
 15 Jacob Osborne             00 BRX                    30.54      31.26   2
 16 Daniel Sharpe             00 PR                                31.83   3
 17 Zion Caston               00 SONS OF HERMES                    34.55   2
Event 352  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    State TF: S 51.99  6/24/2001   Cody Harper, ATC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jordan Byrd               00 BRX                    53.40      54.28   1   8
  2 Cameron Dunn              99 STORM                  56.66      58.30   1   6
  3 Danny Russell             99 RIO RANCHO ELITE       58.94      59.01   1   4
  4 Tristan Aguilar           99 STORM                1:01.14    1:00.49   1   3
  5 Darien Gonzales           99 STORM                1:04.78    1:00.63   1   2
  6 Nick Anderson             99 STORM                1:01.23    1:01.43   1   1
  7 Daniel Jund               00 UNANM                           1:02.67   2
  8 Marcos Mendez             00 RIO LIGHTNING                   1:03.72   2
  9 Harrison Smith            99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    1:03.75    1:05.48   1
 10 Cutter Wheeler            99 UNANM                           1:08.10   2
 11 Zion Caston               00 SONS OF HERMES                  1:13.65   2
 12 Lucas Tafoya              00 SONS OF HERMES                  1:16.77   2
New Mexico USATF - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:54 PM  5/28/2013  Page 19
2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5 - 5/25/2013
RRE Finish Line
Rio Rancho HS - Rio Rancho, NM
Results
Event 353  800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
    State TF: S 2:02.30  6/23/2001   Cody Harper, ATC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ivan Pineda-Dominguez     00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB               2:20.60    8
  2 Jericho Cleveland         00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    2:29.36    2:21.26    6
  3 Korrin Williams           00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    2:36.17    2:29.54    4
  4 Dillon Wood               99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    2:33.63    2:39.02    3
  5 Shawn Nunez               00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    2:44.30    2:40.25    2
  6 Paxton Rodwick            00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    2:47.59    2:40.69    1
  7 Nehemiah Cionelo          00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    2:52.46    2:45.96
  8 Nicholas Burrup           00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    2:56.20    2:57.54
  9 Grayson Melvin            01 COUGAR TRACK CLUB               3:02.97
Event 354  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
    State TF: S 4:29.70              Patrick Gutierrez, ATC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Devin Paredes             99 RIO RANCHO ELITE     4:48.40    4:47.73    8
  2 Jericho Cleveland         00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    4:58.34    5:05.63    6
  3 Korrin Williams           00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    5:17.88    5:13.06    4
  4 Dillon Wood               99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    5:31.74    5:20.70    3
  5 Josh Martinez             00 UNANM                           5:41.63    2
  6 Paxton Rodwick            00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    5:50.42    5:42.60    1
  7 Shawn Nunez               00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    5:41.21    5:44.79
Event 355  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
    State TF: S 9:59.10              Garren Wacquiu
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Devin Paredes             99 RIO RANCHO ELITE    10:18.96   10:01.73    8
  2 Ivan Pineda-Dominguez     00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB   10:43.01   10:22.31    6
  3 Jimmy Toomy               99 UNANM                          11:37.01    4
  4 Nicholas Burrup           00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB              12:13.22    3
Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
    State TF: S 17:49.10              NA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nehemiah Cionelo          00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB   17:16.88   17:16.88S   8
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
    State TF: S 14.29              NA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joey Reyes                99 STORM                  17.84      16.48    8
  2 Cody Tavela               99 STORM                  20.13      19.15    6
  3 Tristan Aguilar           99 STORM                  20.52      19.79    4
  4 Nehemiah Cionelo          00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB                 19.86    3
New Mexico USATF - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:54 PM  5/28/2013  Page 20
2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5 - 5/25/2013
RRE Finish Line
Rio Rancho HS - Rio Rancho, NM
Results
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
    State TF: S 48.30  6/20/2010   Duke City Track, DCT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 STORM  'A'                                          48.21      48.30S   8
     1) Alejandro Armijo 99             2) Joey Reyes 99
     3) Joe Portillo 99                 4) Cameron Dunn 99
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
    State TF: S 3:58.83  6/18/2009   Rio Rancho Running Rams, RRRR
                         S Smith, D Harness, B Lawrence, J Ruggles
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 STORM  'A'                                        4:07.50    4:05.21    8
     1) Alejandro Armijo 99             2) Joe Portillo 99
     3) Cameron Dunn 99                 4) Cody Tavela 99
  2 COUGAR TRACK CLUB  'A'                            4:24.03    4:32.51    6
     1) Elijah Cook 00                  2) Jacob Jenkins 99
     3) Ivan Pineda-Dominguez 00        4) Harrison Smith 99
Event 362  High Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 1.75m              Adam Mendonco
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Joey Reyes                99 STORM                             1.60m    5-03.00   8
  2 Korrin Williams           00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      1.30m      1.40m    4-07.00   6
  3 Dillon Wood               99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00   3.50
  3 Jericho Cleveland         00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00   3.50
Event 364  Long Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 6.12m  6/23/2007   Jonathan Woods, UNANM
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Joey Reyes                99 STORM                             5.70m   18-08.50   8
  2 Danny Russell             99 RIO RANCHO ELITE       5.00m      5.35m   17-06.75   6
  3 Christopher Streetz       99 BRX                    5.19m      5.22m   17-01.50   4
  4 Miles Brinson             99 GSTC                   5.02m      4.75m   15-07.00   3
  5 Joe Portillo              99 STORM                             4.65m   15-03.25   2
  6 Ethan Caldwell            99 STORM                             4.56m   14-11.50   1
  7 Darien Gonzales           99 STORM                             4.45m   14-07.25
  8 Juan Benavidez            99 PR                                4.40m   14-05.25
  9 Tristan Aguilar           99 STORM                             4.32m   14-02.25
 10 Marcos Mendez             00 RIO LIGHTNING          3.90m      4.31m   14-01.75
 11 Porter Newell             99 PR                                4.18m   13-08.75
 12 Daniel Sharpe             00 PR                                3.98m   13-00.75
 13 Josh Martinez             00 UNANM                             3.93m   12-10.75
 14 Arthur Acosta             99 RIO RANCHO ELITE       4.22m      3.54m   11-07.50
 15 Lucas Tafoya              00 SONS OF HERMES         3.22m      3.22m   10-06.75
New Mexico USATF - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:54 PM  5/28/2013  Page 21
2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5 - 5/25/2013
RRE Finish Line
Rio Rancho HS - Rio Rancho, NM
Results
Event 365  Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 12.12m  6/24/2007   Jonathan Woods, UNANM
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Miles Brinson             99 GSTC                   9.76m      9.85m   32-03.75   8
  2 Nick Anderson             99 STORM                             8.52m   27-11.50   6
  3 Darien Gonzales           99 STORM                             8.43m   27-08.00   4
  4 Tristan Aguilar           99 STORM                             8.31m   27-03.25   3
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 14.83m  6/5/2005    Wilton Rogers, BRX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kyronn Young              00 BRX                    8.47m      8.23m   27-00.00   8
  2 Sterling Howell           99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      8.14m      7.86m   25-09.50   6
  3 Estevon Campos            99 RIO RANCHO ELITE       7.50m      6.94m   22-09.25   4
  4 Lucas Tafoya              00 SONS OF HERMES         7.05m      6.35m   20-10.00   3
  5 Nehemiah Cionelo          00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB                 3.72m   12-02.50   2
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 47.26m              Damien O'Campo, UNANM
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kyronn Young              00 BRX                              26.57m      87-02   8
  2 Cutter Wheeler            99 UNANM                            24.19m      79-04   6
  3 Jimmy Toomy               99 UNANM                            23.30m      76-05   4
  4 Sterling Howell           99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB     18.86m     21.16m      69-05   3
  5 Elijah Cook               00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB     18.65m     21.11m      69-03   2
  6 Paxton Rodwick            00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB     16.40m     19.99m      65-07   1
  7 Estevon Campos            99 RIO RANCHO ELITE      21.78m     19.75m      64-09
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 49.98m              Damien O'Campo, UNANM
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jericho Cleveland         00 COUGAR TRACK CLUB     28.57m     24.89m      81-08   8
  2 Jacob Jenkins             99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB     24.02m     22.64m      74-03   6
  3 Estevon Campos            99 RIO RANCHO ELITE      16.94m     19.68m      64-07   4
  4 Cody Tavela               99 STORM                            17.62m      57-10   3
  5 Sterling Howell           99 COUGAR TRACK CLUB     16.67m     13.95m      45-09   2
Event 400  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
    State TF: S 12.05  6/14/2008   Amber Battle, ATC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Akeisha Ayanniyi          98 GSTC                              12.59    8
  2 Jalyn Morgan              98 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      14.18      14.18    6
  3 Victoria Namusciuyumurem  98 BRX                    14.58      14.52    4
  4 Destiny Ortiz             98 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      14.40      14.67    3
  5 Melina Kiesling           98 AOC                               17.84    2
New Mexico USATF - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:54 PM  5/28/2013  Page 22
2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5 - 5/25/2013
RRE Finish Line
Rio Rancho HS - Rio Rancho, NM
Results
Event 401  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
    State TF: S 25.51  6/17/2009   Jenna Banegas, LCTF
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Akeisha Ayanniyi          98 GSTC                              26.88    8
  2 Jalyn Morgan              98 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      30.33      29.74    6
  3 Victoria Namusciuyumurem  98 BRX                    29.97      30.06    4
  4 Destiny Ortiz             98 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      29.95      30.91    3
Event 415  Long Jump 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 5.29m              NA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Akeisha Ayanniyi          98 GSTC                              4.41m   14-05.75   8
  2 Melina Kiesling           98 AOC                               2.91m    9-06.75   6
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 11.30m              Diedra Brown
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Melina Kiesling           98 AOC                    6.84m      6.85m   22-05.75   8
  2 Destiny Ortiz             98 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      6.55m      6.60m   21-08.00   6
  3 Rachel Mendez             98 RIO LIGHTNING          6.54m      5.71m   18-09.00   4
  4 Alyssa Gonzales           98 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      5.98m      5.26m   17-03.25   3
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 35.18m              NA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alyssa Gonzales           98 COUGAR TRACK CLUB     17.10m     15.47m      50-09   8
  2 Rachel Mendez             98 RIO LIGHTNING         12.17m     14.47m      47-06   6
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 54.18m              NA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alyssa Gonzales           98 COUGAR TRACK CLUB     19.24m     18.17m      59-07   8
  2 Destiny Ortiz             98 COUGAR TRACK CLUB                 9.02m      29-07   6
Event 450  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
================================================================================
    State TF: S 10.96  6/14/2008   Josh Newsome, New Mexico Unatt
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mykell Schexnayder        97 BRX                    11.34      11.06    8
  2 Roope Henry               98 UNANM                             11.86    6
  3 Manasse Martinez          98 RIO RANCHO ELITE       12.93      12.59    4
  4 Dylan Roberts             98 PR                                12.82    3
New Mexico USATF - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:54 PM  5/28/2013  Page 23
2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5 - 5/25/2013
RRE Finish Line
Rio Rancho HS - Rio Rancho, NM
Results
Event 451  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    State TF: S 22.55  6/24/2007   Matthew Valenzuela, ATC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roope Henry               98 UNANM                             24.76   1   8
  2 Dakota Cleveland          98 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      24.90      25.03   1   6
  3 Bryan Cutler              98 BRX                               25.59   1   4
  4 Manasse Martinez          98 RIO RANCHO ELITE       25.03      26.33   1   3
  5 Dylan Roberts             98 PR                                26.86   2   2
  6 Mikaeel Williams          98 ATC                    31.64      32.36   1   1
Event 452  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
================================================================================
    State TF: S 50.30              Kurt Henry
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryan Cutler              98 BRX                    54.33      56.98    8
  2 Manasse Martinez          98 RIO RANCHO ELITE     1:07.61    1:00.65    6
  3 Dylan Roberts             98 PR                              1:01.45    4
Event 453  800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================================
    State TF: S 1:52.78  6/28/2003   Cody Harper, ATC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dakota Cleveland          98 COUGAR TRACK CLUB    2:22.11    2:10.86    8
  2 Noah Dodd                 98 RIO RANCHO ELITE     2:19.15    2:14.41    6
  3 Bryan Cutler              98 BRX                             2:19.10    4
Event 454  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================================
    State TF: S 4:02.04  6/29/2003   Cody Harper, ATC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Noah Dodd                 98 RIO RANCHO ELITE     4:40.87    4:59.97    8
Event 465  Long Jump 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 6.97m              Julius Dickerson, BRX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mikaeel Williams          98 ATC                    3.96m      3.72m   12-02.50   8
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 14.94m              Jace Rivera
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kamari Halton-Vooten      97 UNANM                             9.61m   31-06.50   8
  2 Ramon Romero              97 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      9.31m      8.75m   28-08.50   6
  3 Mikaeel Williams          98 ATC                    8.18m      7.54m   24-09.00   4
  4 Alex Brown                98 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      7.22m      7.10m   23-03.50   3
New Mexico USATF - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:54 PM  5/28/2013  Page 24
2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5 - 5/25/2013
RRE Finish Line
Rio Rancho HS - Rio Rancho, NM
Results
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 42.42m              NA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kamari Halton-Vooten      97 UNANM                            28.90m      94-10   8
  2 Alex Brown                98 COUGAR TRACK CLUB     20.10m     21.79m      71-06   6
  3 Ramon Romero              97 COUGAR TRACK CLUB                20.47m      67-02   4
  4 Mikaeel Williams          98 ATC                   21.23m     16.20m      53-02   3
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 54.18m              NA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kamari Halton-Vooten      97 UNANM                            33.47m     109-10   8
  2 Marshall Ma               98 BRX                              25.39m      83-04   6
  3 Alex Brown                98 COUGAR TRACK CLUB                23.41m      76-10   4
  4 Ramon Romero              97 COUGAR TRACK CLUB                19.68m      64-07   3
Event 500  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
================================================================================
    State TF: S 12.34  6/19/2010   Kendra Walker, UNANM
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ayla Hughes               96 BRX                    14.45      14.63    8
Event 501  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
================================================================================
    State TF: S 24.90              Danita Harmon, BRX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ayla Hughes               96 BRX                    31.58      31.38    8
Event 507  3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Women
================================================================================
    State TF: S 17:05.52  6/24/2007   Susan Muraida, ATC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moriah Cionelo            96 COUGAR TRACK CLUB   16:48.10   16:55.81S   8
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
================================================================================
    State TF: S 15.10              Sarah Peterson
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lindsey Larsen            96 COUGAR TRACK CLUB                 18.95    8
Event 513  High Jump 17-18 Women
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 1.63m  6/20/2010   Yeshemabet Turner, BRX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lindsey Larsen            96 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00   8
New Mexico USATF - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:54 PM  5/28/2013  Page 25
2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5 - 5/25/2013
RRE Finish Line
Rio Rancho HS - Rio Rancho, NM
Results
Event 550  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
================================================================================
    State TF: S 10.60
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cody Bassett              95 UNANM                             12.12    8
  2 Collins Denetdeel         96 UNANM                             12.43    6
  3 Joshua Jenkins            96 COUGAR TRACK CLUB                 13.30    4
Event 552  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
================================================================================
    State TF: S 48.74  6/14/2008   Matthew Valenzuela, BRX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joshua Cutler             96 BRX                    58.97    1:05.26    8
Event 553  800 Meter Run 17-18 Men
================================================================================
    State TF: S 1:54.60              Dash Victor, SFLA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joshua Cutler             96 BRX                             2:17.05    8
Event 554  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Men
================================================================================
    State TF: S 4:03.30              NA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cody Bassett              95 UNANM                           4:50.66    8
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
================================================================================
    State TF: S 14.46  6/18/2009   Charles Lewis, BRX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collins Denetdeel         96 UNANM                             17.02    8
  2 Cody Bassett              95 UNANM                             17.31    6
Event 563  High Jump 17-18 Men
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 2.05m              Derek Pointer, BRX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 -- Joshua Jenkins            96 COUGAR TRACK CLUB                    NH
Event 565  Long Jump 17-18 Men
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 6.89m  6/14/2008   Rolando Trammell, BRX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Collins Denetdeel         96 UNANM                             5.01m   16-05.25   8
  2 Joshua Jenkins            96 COUGAR TRACK CLUB      4.78m      4.27m   14-00.25   6
New Mexico USATF - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:54 PM  5/28/2013  Page 26
2013 USATFNM TF Meet #5 - 5/25/2013
RRE Finish Line
Rio Rancho HS - Rio Rancho, NM
Results
Event 566  Triple Jump 17-18 Men
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 14.62m  6/20/2010   Warrick Campbell, BRX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Joshua Jenkins            96 COUGAR TRACK CLUB     10.44m      9.43m   30-11.25   8
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Men
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 15.54m  6/19/2010   Zachary Erra-Hernandez, Las Cruces
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mike Budick               95 UNANM                            14.90m   48-10.75   8
  2 Uzziah Armour             95 UNANM                            10.40m   34-01.50   6
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Men
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 45.72m  6/14/2008   Carlos Garcia, New Mexico Unatt
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mike Budick               95 UNANM                            48.37mS    158-08   8
  2 Uzziah Armour             95 UNANM                            33.94m     111-04   6
Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Men
==========================================================================================
    State TF: S 63.09m              NA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mike Budick               95 UNANM                            45.74m     150-01   8
  2 Uzziah Armour             95 UNANM                            39.99m     131-02   6